Offchurch BuryOffchurch Bury

Newsflash

Please remember to tick the box to add your start fee when entering to make sure your entry is complete. Ballot stickers can not be added after you have made your entry.

ALL SATURDAY CLASSES ARE CLOSED.  IF YOU ARE ABLE TO MOVE FROM SATURDAY TO SUNDAY BE90 TO AVOID BALLOTING PLEASE EMAIL THE ENTRY SEC ASAP - carolyn.simm@icloud.com


 

Sponsored by The National Saddle Centre

OFFCHURCH BURY

Location

Offchurch Bury, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV33 9AR

Date

Saturday 25 to Sunday 26 July 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Lloyd Hunt
Contact Mr Lloyd Hunt
Phone: 02476 303094
Mobile: 07976 273289

Entries Secretary - Carolyn Simm
Contact Carolyn Simm
Phone: 02476 540109
Mobile: 07836 574554

Course description

Good old fashioned turf at Offchurch Bury, utilising the unique undulating ground.  Fences will be varied and well presented at all levels.  Lloyd Hunt has used the natural landscape with imagination and flair to create a straightforward and flowing course.  Some novel feature fences and inviting water complex

Event schedule

Entries open

2 July 2020

Ballot date

10 July 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

26 July 2020
Mr Lloyd Hunt

Event Organiser

Coventry, Warwickshire, CV8 3BX

Contact Details
Carolyn Simm

Entries Secretary

Montana Cottage, Gossett Lane, Coventry, West Midlands, CV8 3GP

Contact Details
Lloyd Hunt

Course Designer

Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 251-3263-35.

Please make cheques payable to LandS Eventing Ltd. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back).  

Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com.

Entry Amendments
By 20/07/2020 12:00noon by emailing the Entries Secretary. or telephoning with email confirmation

Refund Policy
100% refund will be given for withdrawals before Ballot Date.

After Ballot Date competitors will be refunded their entry fee less £12.00 + VAT (£14.40) administration costs subject to replacement by the Organisers from a waitlist for the same class on the same day. Any entries made after Ballot Date will not be entitled to any refund should they withdraw before the event unless replaced from the Wait List for the same class on the same day - See Rule 4.11. A Wait List will be maintained. 

If you require similar times to other competitors, please refer to each other in the entry.

Starting Times
Available on 22/07/2020 between 18:00 and 20:00 via the Entries Secretary. Starting times also available on website www.britisheventing.com.

Starting Fees include a programme

Stabling

Stabling is available locally. Some onsite stabling may be available, please contact the Entries Secretary

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07967 457588.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will NOT be permitted except those used by authorised officials.

Dogs
Must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy
Passes are not required as there is no charge for entrance

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments available throughout the event. Accommodation list is available from the Entries Secretary or on the website

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE80(T) Sunday BE91 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90 Saturday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE90 Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90Open Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

BE90, BE100 and BE105: Prize money lower level

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE80(T) 76
BE100 186
Class Entries
BE90 208
BE90Open 29
BE100Open 55

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - TUDOR SUNNY BILL Bonnie Parker
- - COOLCOM BOB Charlotte Whitehead
- - NICKY BYRNE Jessica Nevin
- - SUMMER CAVALIER Stephanie Coathup
- - FIDERZTRAND Rebecca Campion
- - SODA Lucy Davies
- - TRETHELLAS LAW Rebecca Hall
- - BRUCKY BOY Charlotte Bailey
- - LLECHRYD LUKE Eve Leslie
- - CORNAGOWER BLUE Sylvia Wajzner
- - MY MONBEG SUNDAE Daisy Price
- - ATHLONES BAY Molly Tarris
- - DITA VON T Alison Walshe
- - DOT TO DOT Louise Porter
- - TOBERPATRICK ROBIN Ella White
- - MILL HOUSE RED ALL ABOUT IT Kerry Finch
- - SEAPATRICK DANCER Virginia M Turnbull
- - BARGRANGE BALI-HI Virginia M Turnbull
- - CAENEWYDD HANNAH lois hempston
- - OUT OF THE BLUE II Rachael Ward
- - MAGIC ILLUSION II Julia Knight-jones
- - ROBBIE XXIV Megan Sheridan
- - LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Caroline Sheridan
- - LOMBARD LAD Holly Jessett
- - ELMHURST RAFFLES Juliet Pascall
- - PEASEDOWN AGATHA Shelby Dowding
- - TITAN V Victoria Jolly
- - OBJECTIVITY Claire Howie
- - THE SAUCE POT Shirley Cadwallader
- - WOODPARK REBEL MELODY Olivia Haycock
- - FENOR BEN Katherine Allington
- - OAKIE DOKIE Emily Gilder
- - HEDERFELD ASH Julie Jeffes
- - GORFELYN PERSIAN PICASSO Lucy Greenfield
- - MR GANGSTER Nikki Cox
- - MR ROMANTIC Sue Braun
- - DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
- - MIDNIGHT MADNESS III Sarah Lowe
- - SOMETHING LUCKY Helen Ball
- - MISS PRINT Jamie Clarke
- - LISHEENABRONE MILLY Georgina Pound
- - JENSEN Z Darren Hegan
- - OLYMPIC JUBILEE Darren Hegan
- - RASPUTIN VI Kelly Brown
- - CHAPTER FIVE Bella Higham
- - WALT WHISKEY Brian Leung
- - SILVER FINNARD Holly Yeates
- - BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Henrietta Verschoyle
- - BLUE BLAZE Daniel Gibbard
- - PWLLMELIN DUN AND DUSTED Mary Hayton-Lee
- - ANGROVE FATRASCAL Harriet Pullen
- - BUNOWEN BILL Jess Radnor
- - JAMELIA Megan Elphick
- - L K SAFFIRA Shannon Cox
- - SPRINGWIND PROLOGUE Amelia Walker
- - THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Amy Richardson
- - TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Deni Harper-adams
- - WITH GOOD INTENTION Tina Guion
- - LISHEEN ECLIPSE Bella Higham
- - BILLY HOODOOS Tabitha Moore
- - THE HEROS PROMISE Megan Ellis
- - SYDNEY SILVER BRUMBY Eleanor Derrick
- - GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Kate Churton
- - TRETHOWAN Emily Grace
- - KID KOUTURE Charlotte Baker
- - EMBLE CARIBEAU Sophie Ardern
- - CLIFDEN GRETHEL Suzannah Hallam
- - KILKERN VILLAGE Emily Banfield
- - SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Lucinda Chinn
- - KNOCKDUFF PRINCE Sophie Killoran
- - KARENA Abbie Cowley
- - TIFFANY’S PIXIE PATCH Natalie Bower
- - BILLY CUSTARD Katie Giessler
- - APHRODITIE'S ECHO Molly Wooster
- - PORTER BOY Angela Randall
- - BULLAUN WARRIOR Vivienne Flatt

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Victoria Chapman
- - DILANO Z Victoria Wentworth
- - ROUGH DIAMOND Maggie Brims
- - FOR FUN AND GLORY Clare Chamberlayne
- - THINK TANK THINK Sophia Icke
- - KENNYS LAD Bridget Herdman
- - GRIFFORD PILGRIM Orla Mcevoy
- - KEC JEORGIO Holly Powell
- - LEOGRAAF Nicholas Bevan
- - KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Beccy Smith
- - HARLEQUIN KING Stephie Bevan
- - CLANN CAVALUX Jessica Moody
- - ANAPOLIS Jessica Moody
- - DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
- - SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Zennor Harvey
- - RAINSTOWN SUZIE Lottie Heynen
- - MONARTS MASTERCLASS Grace Bostock
- - CHANDLER B Jane Vernon
- - IVY STAR Ella Johnson
- - ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Carlie Lewis
- - DANESFIELD RODEO Chloe Stevens
- - DARIO FO Bizzy Loffet
- - SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Alice Parton
- - FANTASTIC JACK Chrystia Reynolds
- - CHILDFREE TIME Claire Cook
- - BLACK JACK IV Mikey Winn
- - HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Jill Price
- - MILLER MILO Amy Morris
- - INLAWED Boogie Machin
- - MIH HARLEQUIN Bryony Skinner
- - MY ACE OF CLUBS Boogie Machin
- - AUBURN DUN Flo Carter
- - WESSEX METEOR Sophie Spratling
- - CLONEDEN BELLE Deonne Edwards
- - KILLBUNNY SILVER Nicole D Biggs
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Andrew James
- - METRA CRUISE Andrew James
- - MADISON PARK Andrew James
- - AS Andrew James
- - JIVE Mollie Summerland
- - TRINITY DAY DREAM Carlos Parro
- - COUNTING STARS Victoria Newitt
- - HAPPY TIMES II Mimi Baynes
- - CALZINI Evelyn Titterton
- - FAIREY FIREFLY Esther Evans
- - WESTERN MIRACLE Charlotte Gilderson
- - THE LUCKY DEAL II Brooke England
- - DEERPARK BARTHY Gemma Watts
- - KILRUSH LADY Jasmin Shirley
- - BANDANNA Mia Chopping
- - LANGSON GOVERNOR Victoria Gregg
- - HAVANA II Emily Crichton
- - CLASS JACKPOT Anna Singer
- - ALL PATCHED UP Maddy Dudley
- - BRYAN HABANA M2S Isobel Allott
- - FLEURIKE Isobel Allott
- - APRILS ROYALE RUBY Katie Strelczuk
- - GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Ella Bubb
- - RUBIN MOON SB Harry Horgan
- - PSH SOVAIN Michael Jackson
- - CAVALLO III Jodie Rea
- - THE BURGOMEISTER Rachael Willetts
- - PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Teri Rudkin
- - DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
- - HARISON Oscar Hamilton-russell
- - QUALITY STAR PRINCE Limara Thorne
- - MAGIC CIRCLE II Katy Holman
- - AWMOR CRACKER JAC Lydia Brenton
- - TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Chloe Derbyshire
- - TOWNEND BALOU Cecilia M Bradley
- - ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Ruth Calnan
- - GALROSS AMIGO Grace Hornby
- - FERNS FLIGHT Carla Danby
- - CROAGH LAD Annabel Beale
- - BEANT LAN Linda De Matteo
- - MURPHY XXIX Charlotte Ebbutt
- - BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Jessica Thomas
- - GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns
- - WHIPPER SNAPPER II Alice Peet
- - ROSS ROMEO II Olivia Georgetti
- - HIJINKS Eleanor Binns
- - MGH CANDY FLOSS Annette Higgins
- - CSF FELIX Annette Higgins
- - SWEET SUGAR PLUM Grace Campbell
- - PZAZZ Emilia Marbus
- - EYES SO NICE Victoria Morgan
- - CAORAN BEG HERO Alice Grassly
- - GUVANDA JR Jemima Griffiths
- - BALLYSIMON NED Marina Jacobs
- - PERCIVALS REBEL Rebecca Jessett
- - DASSETT SHOWGIRL Kate Rocher-Smith
- - DARCEY DUN Michele Kevill
- - ROCHDAN FLEX Emily Philp
- - SPITFIRE Emily Philp
- - DEADLY MOVE Emily Philp
- - PRIMITIVE PERDITA Emily Philp
- - CRAFTY WIZARD Heather Urquhart
- - WESTON JEMIMA John-paul Sheffield
- - EINDHOVEN GARETTE John-paul Sheffield
- - SEABANKS THEYGO John-paul Sheffield
- - ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece
- - INFINITY SBK Z Tom Bird
- - ROYAL ENCOUNTER Grace Taylor
- - ORDER OF SERVICE Grace Taylor
- - LONGWOOD MINNIE CRUISE Abigail Salter
- - COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Alize Coupet
- - ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Alize Coupet
- - COCO BOBBY lana Booth
- - BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Tim Rusbridge
- - ROYAL LEGEND Isobel Machin
- - KEC DELICATE GIRL Kate Honey
- - MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey
- - KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Stephanie Waite
- - BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Rosie Thomas
- - SAN DANCING HIT Rosie Thomas
- - LOCKINGE FINN Hannah Clifford
- - ADRIAN THE 2ND Abbie Robins
- - MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Sally Corrigan
- - LITTLE LORD Z Lucy Dennis
- - NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Verena Lauer
- - HERAUT Oliver Townend
- - SHADOW BALOU Oliver Townend
- - RAMADA Oliver Townend
- - SAMIRO CRUZE MC Oliver Townend
- - KILNAMAC CROGA Oliver Townend
- - TUBBRID MASTER Lucy Goodey
- - BARRETTSTOWN WOW Lucy Goodey
- - CHELVESTON LASS Helen Hurford-dawson
- - KASAGRANDE VR Grace Taylor
- - A LUCKY STRIKE Grace Taylor
- - KELLOUGH PRIDE Aisling Stott
- - BILLY SINATRA Rachelle Harrison
- - LISSAVORRA DOC Franki Jarvis
- - IMPACT VI Elise Kidd
- - BASTIANO Kristine Ovland
- - LOULOU VUITTON Daniel Powley
- - MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland
- - CARAGHS TRENDY KING Nicholas Holden
- - GREAT JONES Shannon Lewis
- - KILCAR ALKATRAZ Chloe Elliott
- - GALTEEMOOR SAMUEL Angus Smales
- - METALBRIDGE CRACKER Angus Smales
- - GODINGTON PAMBULA Ruth Burnard
- - COPPER POT Polly Jackson Griffin
- - ANNSFORT LANDON Polly Jackson Griffin
- - GODINGTON UTAH Darian White
- - ROSSA SEVEN Francesca Denning
- - MONARTS AFFAIR Polly Jackson Griffin
- - SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Leanne Cartwright
- - CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Philippa Hendry
- - DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Sarah Holmes
- - SPELLBOUND LEXICON Josefien Snijder
- - KILBUNNY TRINITY Camilla Earnshaw
- - CAROUSEL ROMANCE Sarina Stokes
- - THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Saffron Cresswell
- - FUNNY GUY Saffron Cresswell
- - ANNSFORT BEYONCE Helen Lovegrove
- - SHANNONDALE JACO Ellie Kay
- - SHANNONDALE BAXTER Ellie Kay
- - DO YA DINK HE SAW US Milly Assheton
- - DELPHI'S ORACLE Ben Way
- - CHAPLAIN Neil Taylor
- - CALLISTA CLOVER Sarah Way
- - DIRECT EMPEROR Mollie Summerland
- - DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Mollie Summerland
- - FLOOR Lucinda Britnell
- - J. Stephanie Rapley
- - LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse
- - FREDDIE FLY Laura Durkan
- - MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Kirstie Wright
- - DERROON PARK Hannah Spray
- - CALLUNA Beatrice Taylor
- - MUCHO NACHO Chris J Hall
- - PENHILLS CANDY MAN Chris J Hall
- - I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Alice Casburn
- - BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Neil Taylor
- - GRC BILLY Jess Corser
- - MISTER BIGGS Jess Corser
- - JUMA Jessica Watts
- - DANNYS BOY II Lauren Painter
- - BELLA EMMY Holly Nye
- - HOOS DOUGIE Sarah Morrison
- - DANCON BIEL TIEN Laundon Howes
- - BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Andrew Heffernan
- - ENOLA Andrew Heffernan
- - JVK MR MAGUIRE Andrew Heffernan

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - G DAMASCUS Joanne Monkman
- - MISERDEN VIXEN Emily Sandars
- - JUVENATE Marcus Roberts
- - DANTE XI Rebekah Adshead
- - DIAMOND BEAR II Martha Reeve
- - IWONDER IF Martha Reeve
- - RIO IX Sarah Raymond
- - TINKAS SECRET Eve Leslie
- - BALLYADAM VAL Jo Payne
- - D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Bailey-mai Harrison
- - BLACKWATER GREY LADY Esther Bowness
- - TOOKYOURTIMEALFIE Jessica Moody
- - NIVEUS ANDANTE Mimi Wentworth-Stanley
- - KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Becky Hartley
- - LUDOS REBEL Lizzie Evans
- - SLIDING ROCK Katherine Holloway
- - PEPPERELLO Sian Chapple-Hyam
- - PRINCE GEORGE II Domenica Dryer
- - CAPTAIN TEE GEE Holly Garner
- - FUTURE MILESTONE Kamaria Harvey
- - DREAMWORKS DESIRE David Darby
- - RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Nicki Grayson
- - KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Emily Martin
- - PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Kim Tibble
- - BUZZ Annie Bridgwood
- - MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Phoebe Anderson
- - CALLIMORE TOUCHDOWN Rosie Williams
- - AVOCA AURORA Karen Owens
- - TINKER TOWN Lizzy Jackson
- - CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Annitta Engel
- - LOUGHANDYS MAN Izzy Barratt
- - OK CASEY Su Jones
- - PINBALL WIZARD II Julia Edwards
- - ARD KILLUA II Suzanne Watson
- - COPPER AND CHROME Miranda Heynes
- - SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Imogen Humphrey
- - WOODFORD JIM Lucy Muir
- - RASCALITY Chrystia Reynolds
- - LAWRENCE Kate Perry
- - WILLY WIZ Amelia White
- - POLAR MAN Chymme Reynolds
- - CULMORE COOPER Chymme Reynolds
- - CUPIDO Rosanna Chitty
- - FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook
- - WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Raffaella Cook
- - SILVER DREAM II Rosie Bell
- - FINES FOX Rose Lambert
- - GLYNNDALE SAHARA Allegra Cowley
- - J16 MILLSTREET Bibi Zijlmans
- - SHERKIN ISLAND Georgie Featherstone
- - CAPTAIN NEMO IV Ted Featherstone
- - MISTER CRANACHAN Luke Tapsell
- - DEANO BOY Alex Tomassoni
- - PEGGYS GOLD Abigail Ballard
- - FIDALGO CLASSIC Virginia M Turnbull
- - HILL CREST CRUISE Lizzie Aldridge
- - RHONAS BOY Abi Harris
- - LAINE PATCHES William Bailey
- - CORNSAY AURORA Jenny Hawkes
- - ATLANTIC WESTERN HURRICANE Charlotte Dorner
- - POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery
- - KNOCKAWADDRA CASPER Isabelle Hudson
- - NICHOLASVILLE Alice Collins-youngs
- - LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Sarah Chapman
- - TEQUILA SUNRISE Pippa Taylor
- - QUITE STORMY Mila Cabianca
- - WOOLASTON PROMISE Hannah Johnson
- - OSCAR B Evelyn Titterton
- - WAYWARD SUN Julia Barrott
- - PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Eve Cranny
- - HECTOR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE D 19 Abbie Winters
- - CONTESSA III Heidi Ford
- - DANTE V Rachel De Fraja
- - CLEODORE Ellie Savage
- - CARTOUCHE UK Jackie Purnell
- - DINAN BOUNCER Nicola Warren
- - COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Nicola Warren
- - MISS TIGER LUCKY Katherine Lay
- - GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Abby Taylor
- - QUANTUM IV Jayne Whitbread
- - AIR MAIL Emma Stretton
- - ACTION MAN Susan Buxton
- - CASPER IN COLOUR Emma Vogel
- - OXVIEW BOBBY Lucy Care
- - WIMPOLE Charlotte Connelly
- - BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Mary Mason
- - BLACK AND BLUE Katie Adams
- - JAVIER VDL Fern Hordern
- - MINTRIDGE MEXICO Eleanor Ford
- - GREENHALL UNIQUE Suzannah Wilton-Baker
- - KILCASKIN Ellen Butler
- - LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Marisa Allright
- - ROSS RUBY Georgia Butler
- - RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Nicola Horsley-gubbins
- - BLACK HOOF Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
- - IN THE WIND Tara Staveley
- - SHAM ALIYA Niamh brown
- - CLONAVARN JANE Katie Pope
- - FLYING STAR Ros Smith
- - MUCKRIM CEARAL Lucy Phillips
- - CROWN ROCKINGHAM Rebecca Dazeley
- - SCEPTICAL Philippa Leishman
- - SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Rachel Williams
- - ALENYA Kat Raybould
- - MR MCGOWAN Sophie Croxton
- - ROSIE G Jax Dawes
- - ITS MY SECRET Jax Dawes
- - GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Mia Elvin
- - RINCOOLA HOB NOB Isabella Smith
- - LITTLE BEETLE Charlotte Wolstenholme
- - BRANDON BULAWAYO Evie Derbyshire
- - PEPERONE Coco Forster
- - MCNEILL RACER Olivia Busby
- - BAZAARS JUMBLE Annabella Spencer-Blow
- - SIR HAROLD William Cursham
- - BROWNSTOWNS SEAWATCH Stephanie Toogood
- - ALGINA ROYALE Frankie Price
- - POPPYS CARIAD Iola Parry
- - ALFIE H Mollie Keen
- - TARA DIAMOND Anastasia Meadows
- - COOSHEEN HENRY Hatty Wehrle
- - BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Euan Montgomery
- - LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Lucy Ayres
- - MAGNUM ARGENTEUM David Seabourne
- - KLASSE-S Ann Taylor
- - I'M FOREVER YOURS Anna Foster
- - SKA BUACHAILL MOR Sara Ridgway
- - FIDRA KINGS BADGE Olivia Turner
- - WISH OF BELLHOUSE Ronald Peet
- - BRAVO BELLISSIMO Lilly Vine
- - LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Rosemary Campbell
- - THE DREAM CATCHER II Neil Taylor
- - GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Joe Norman
- - KILLEA ALANNAH Kira Dolman
- - BEN Tati Stephenson
- - CLONINCURRAGH STAR Abigail Yeates
- - SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Holly Yeates
- - BRUNO FG Edie Campbell
- - JERONA HBC Jessica Campbell
- - CRYPTIC CLUE Libby Hayes
- - EARL OF CORRIB Ruth McLoughlin
- - UNIQUE VISION Elizabeth Richards
- - ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Heather Urquhart
- - MISS JOSIE Hannah Bird
- - SCARLETS CONDOR Emma Milner
- - MIH GLADIATOR Frederica Finch
- - MONMORE BART Rupert Ransford
- - RENKUM VAREEN Joshua Mitchell
- - GENAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Jo Cameron
- - TELPERION RHONDERINI Maddy Young
- - COMMONS DELIGHT Megan Elphick
- - WHISKEY TIMES Anthony Glass
- - LUCKY PURSUIT Julie Jones
- - ARDFIELD BETTY Fionnuala Stott
- - TALIA Grace Taylor
- - MOTLEY CREW Clara Edwards
- - HUGO HUNTING Tracey Crane
- - TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross
- - DANUBIO Z Becky Bosworth
- - BIG ERIC Andrew Crane
- - HEY MR TAMBOURINE MAN Cressie May
- - WOODHAVEN DAISY Reese Kipling- davies
- - SAINT AUGUSTUS Francesca Dakin
- - GREENCOTTAGE KINGS RANSOM Elizabeth Jelfs
- - PEBBLY GREY FOX Elizabeth Jelfs
- - WISPA LIGHT Penny Saunders
- - CORRAGHOE WHISPER lily roberts
- - LISACARRA STAR Zoe Saunders
- - LURGOE BOY Lucy Brett
- - CORIDALE ZORO Ian McCluggage
- - CORIDALE ZIGGY Ian McCluggage
- - ARIOSSINA Sarah Robertson
- - SHOW ME THE MONEY Georgina Holland
- - ASHTOWN LILLY Janey Hurran
- - HOPGARDEN AVATAR Eve Nicholls
- - CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Harriet Barron
- - COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mark Davidson
- - BOMBAY DU CAREL Francesca Hobbins
- - LOSTOCK JAZZMAN Hatty Wehrle
- - GORGEOUS ANGEL Kate Dorney
- - SHANNONDALE JAMIE Damian Curran
- - FARINKO NIEUWMOED Florrie Dyer
- - INSATIABLE BLING Sophie Gardner
- - TAWNYDON TIERNEY Evie Maggio
- - DESCARA M W Amelia Fogden
- - MOUSE V Rebecca Binks
- - FERNE DE PARADIS Katelyn Winter-Hutton
- - LOOK BEFORE YOU LEAP Sophie Anderson
- - RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland
- - KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Georgie Toole
- - WISH ME WELL Laura Cain
- - SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Lottie Roberts
- - ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Becky Little
- - HEJ MAR LENE Heidi O'neill
- - DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Kat Raybould
- - MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Kirstie Wright
- - BRYNITHON ROMANCE Georgina Holmes
- - OUR NED KELLY Lauren Haywood
- - VERMOUNT EARL Emma Braithwaite
- - COLLIER BAY Steph Bower
- - GVS NICE N EASY Rufus Taylor
- - MR DANDY MAN Sarah Loughnane
- - JOANNA N D Abbie Cowley
- - BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Kerry Arnold-Herrick
- - KNOCKASH BENJI Willa Peel
- - ODYSSEUS Daisy Lavelle
- - INCH CHAMPION Emily Kilpatrick
- - LACKEN LAKESHORE Emily Kilpatrick

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FINE DESIGN III Isobel Johnson
- - ATLANTA RIVA Ottie Hunt
- - TRENAVEY STORM FORCE Amelia Maycock
- - FABERLINA TN Emily Lavelle
- - SCHMAUL Amy Morris
- - CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Bibi Zijlmans
- - TYNAN COOLEY Moira Ashton-walsh
- - BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Simon Grieve
- - MONBEG DARWIN Michael Owen
- - MONBEG GOLD DUST Michael Owen
- - CARNSDALE MR COOL Grace Tucker
- - NEWHUNT’S BEBOBALOOLA Lynette Taylor
- - BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Jessica Pidgley
- - CROWN ROYAL Sarah Holmes
- - PJV INKY Sarah Holmes
- - JAILHOUSE ROCKY Isabella Smith
- - CASTLE EARL Abi Wallis Castle
- - STAR COMMANDER II Agnes Stamp
- - RAMATUELLE Rosie Olver
- - ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
- - KILCOLTRIM KATXI victoria quintana medina
- - KITTY MALONE Emily Philp
- - SEL OSCAR John-paul Sheffield
- - CHILLI BLUE John-paul Sheffield
- - SPECIAL K John-paul Sheffield
- - HARDY WARRIOR Kiera Booth
- - MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Imogen Reed
- - THE DUN THING Simon Grieve
- - AGHER CITY BOY Charlotte Bacon

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BOUNCE ONCE Emily Gibbard
- - INNOVATION K Miranda Harrison
- - KINGS COURTESAN Pippa Carnall
- - COROMANDEL II Guy Cubitt
- - RUMPY CORLEONE Flora Birkmyre
- - HATHAWAY QUALITY Delphi Parkinson
- - WINEPORT QUEST Teri Rudkin
- - WESTON MAYFLOWER Teri Rudkin
- - NADIVA E Will Crawley
- - SHANBEG PANDORA Rachel Hatherell
- - IANAMORKA Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - BORIS VII Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - CRANNY VOLT Jemima Shaw
- - KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Holly Simms
- - CHURCHBROOKS INDIAN OCEAN Henry Kinchin
- - DASSETT CODE Alice Rocher
- - GLOSTER BOY Jade England
- - RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts
- - QUEESTE Z Jackie Purnell
- - CASCADE K Mia Chopping
- - DARK SPIRIT Katie Hale
- - KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Tabitha Biller
- - TULLIBARDS CLOVER Ada Marson
- - HARDIN Katie Horgan
- - MGH APRIL Sophia Marston
- - DOMINO DERVAL Christine Hardinge
- - THE QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
- - RIVERCOURT BOY Grace Hornby
- - THE REBEL COUNTY Rebecca Hunt
- - SEMPER FIDELIS Kirsty Hayes
- - REHY ROSE GOLD Jessica Campbell
- - CRISPY Antonia Chennells
- - LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Annabel Finston
- - LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston
- - SNOW Jasmine Underwood
- - GABIANO DEL FERRO Tara Glen
- - CRYSTAL 5 Skye Kay
- - CHATOON S Katie Wrennall
- - BREND II Kathryn Carmody
- - TOURTANE Elizabeth Homer
- - WORLDLY WISE Jessica Harrop
- - TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Rachel Hamilton-russell
- - MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Olivia Mcdonagh
- - BEANIE MCBEAN Rachel Tudor-davies
- - ZELNOVA Rosie Jones
- - SILENTO Neil Taylor
- - A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor
- - THOMAS WOMBAT Meg Matthews
- - ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Samantha Evans
- - IVALANT Chris J Hall
- - CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Lucy Exley
- - CLONALTRA ACORN Heidi Ford
- - INSPECTOR KENKO Georgina Beeby Wynn
- - SHADES OF GREY II Annabel Walsh
- - MONBEG MAXIMUS Tara Murphy
Event name: OFFCHURCH BURY Date: Jun 29-30 2019 Location: Offchurch Bury, Warwickshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INDICTABLE ONLY Mr Oliver Townend 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 14 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 12 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 BALLINTOGHER MACHOMAN Miss Saskia Connor 0 8 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
6 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 4 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
8 RAMADA Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 31.3 0.00 3.60 34.90
9 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
10 COOLEY ARAMIS Miss Georgie Strang 0 2 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
11 GOO GOO Miss Sorcha Muir 0 2 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
12 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.40 37.20
13 DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
14 INGLEDENE PEPPER Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
15 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
16 MUCHO NACHO Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
17 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 35.8 1.00 4.40 41.20
18 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.00 44.50
19 HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Pippa Taylor 0 2 35.5 0.00 10.80 46.30
20 REGAL PRINCE V Mr Dean Price 0 0 33.8 12.00 6.80 52.60
21 NUTWOOD SOLOIST Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.3 16.00 4.80 53.10
22 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Grace Bostock 0 0 34.8 17.00 4.40 56.20
23 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 31.5 0.00 27.20 58.70
24 LIBERTY Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 36.5 0.00 29.20 65.70
25 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 33.8 12.00 22.00 67.80
26 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 34.8 36.00 0.00 70.80
27 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 30.8 38.00 11.60 80.40
W SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 W W W W
E BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 33.8 E E E
E UR ELLATINE Mrs Laurie Beynon 0 0 37.3 8.00 E E UR
E GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 37.5 E E E
E AR TOOKYOURTIMEALFIE Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 16 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 14 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 GOOD TIMES Miss Sophie Gardner 0 12 23.5 0.00 3.60 27.10
4 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 10 23 4.00 2.40 29.40
5 BALLYCAPPLE COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 0 8 24.5 5.00 0.00 29.50
6 WESTWOOD Miss Hannah Berryman 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 0 4 21.8 8.00 0.00 29.80
8 CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 4 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
9 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 30.3 1.00 0.00 31.30
10 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
11 THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
13 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 2 34.5 0.00 2.00 36.50
15 BALLYMORE BOUNCER Miss Jess Hope 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.00 36.50
16 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 31.8 5.00 0.00 36.80
17 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 25 12.00 0.00 37.00
18 SHADY LANE II Miss Grace Jackson 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
19 JIMMY'S STAR Miss Isabel Campbell 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
20 JIGSAW VII Miss Georgia Denton 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.40 38.90
21 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
22 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 28.8 8.00 3.60 40.40
23 MOYOLA ROSIE Miss Jessica Clews 0 0 32.8 8.00 3.60 44.40
24 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 31.3 16.00 0.00 47.30
25 MOYCULLEN MOREIRA Mrs Jennifer Adams 0 0 32.3 4.00 11.20 47.50
26 HIO MOSS ROSE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 30 12.00 8.00 50.00
27 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 0 33.3 12.00 4.80 50.10
28 ALABATOMAS Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.8 4.00 26.80 61.60
29 FLOWER DE GROZILLES Miss Milli Wright 0 0 30.5 8.00 31.60 70.10
30 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 29.5 50.00 53.20 132.70
W LORRHA LAD Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 W W W W
E UR SIR EUROMAN II Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E UR
E LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Maya Lawton-smith 0 0 31.8 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 16 25.8 0.00 2.00 27.80
2 JARVEYVILLE Mr Austin O'connor 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 8 29.5 0.00 3.20 32.70
6 GRAFENSTAR Mr Sam Smith 0 6 28.5 4.00 2.00 34.50
7 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 4 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
8 SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Miss Alice Parton 0 0 29.8 5.00 2.00 36.80
9 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.40 37.20
10 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 28.3 4.00 5.20 37.50
11 P J MY DARCO Miss Evie Cope 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 JAKZENT TREN Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 31.3 1.00 6.40 38.70
13 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.00 39.80
14 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.20 40.00
15 DHI LIBERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 27.8 4.00 9.20 41.00
16 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.5 6.00 3.60 42.10
17 CHAPLAIN Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 34.3 4.00 8.00 46.30
18 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 36 10.00 1.20 47.20
19 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 31.5 8.00 8.80 48.30
20 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34 4.00 11.20 49.20
21 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 34.3 12.00 3.60 49.90
22 NEWFIELD LIONHEART Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 0 27.3 0.00 24.40 51.70
23 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 31 12.00 14.00 57.00
24 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 0 32.3 0.00 28.00 60.30
25 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 33.5 21.00 11.60 66.10
26 SPINSTER Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33.3 0.00 34.00 67.30
27 TAWNMORE QUE HERE Mrs Charlotte Johnston 0 0 33.5 45.00 23.60 102.10
W BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 W W W W
E R3 FINE DESIGN III Miss Isobel Johnson 0 0 33.5 E E E R3
E ADAMS FINE Miss Honor Barker 0 0 30.5 E E E
W LANGSON GOVERNOR Miss Victoria Gregg 0 0 28.3 8.00 W W
E R3 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 32.3 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 16 26.3 0.00 2.00 28.30
2 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Islay Riddick 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 GLOSTER BOY Miss Jade England 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 IT S MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 KATOSCANN Mr Adam Egginton 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
12 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.40 34.70
13 SONOFAGUN Miss Emily Turner 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
14 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
15 HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 BOOGIE LIGHTS Mrs Bryony Biddlecombe 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
17 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
18 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
19 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Brooke England 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
20 KING DAN Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
21 UP WITH THE LARK Miss Daisy Wheeler 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
22 BALLYVADD TARA Mrs Alice Picton-jones 0 0 33.3 12.00 4.80 50.10
23 STRESS FREE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 31.3 4.00 20.00 55.30
24 ENFANT TERRIBLE C Miss Suzy Smith 0 0 32 4.00 20.40 56.40
25 RULING CHICA Miss Lucy Christie 0 0 31 4.00 25.20 60.20
26 DARCEY TRUFFLE Mrs. Laura Sharpe 0 0 36.3 17.00 10.40 63.70
W CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 W W W W
HC GARCIA II Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 30.8 4.00 W HC
E UR CARRIGSHAWN HIGH FLYER Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 32.8 E E E UR
E UR KAIZER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 25.8 4.00 E E UR
HC GOOD TIME GIRL III Miss Georgina Mitchell 0 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 HC
E AR BALLADEER LITTLE ROCK Miss Sonja Van Dijk 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E AR
HC WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 16 23 0.00 4.80 27.80
2 ROCKY ROCKSTAR Miss Ella Hitchman 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 EXCELLS BELLS Mr Jake Surl 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Mr Jack Pinkney 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 BOUNCE ONCE Miss Emily Gibbard 0 0 32.3 1.00 0.00 33.30
6 HERMANUS II Miss Therese Viklund 0 2 35.5 0.00 1.60 37.10
7 TAKARA Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 SALSA VALENTINA Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
9 THERESE Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
10 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 32.5 4.00 6.80 43.30
11 LAUGHT FEMSTER Miss Karen Oliver 0 2 35 0.00 8.40 43.40
12 LUMINA COLA Mr Greg Dickens 0 0 33.5 12.00 3.60 49.10
13 ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 37 8.00 7.20 52.20
14 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 31.3 9.00 21.60 61.90
15 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 0 32.3 0.00 29.60 61.90
16 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Katie Reid 0 0 30.8 12.00 20.00 62.80
17 BARUM PETER PAN Miss Libby Chapman 0 0 26.3 0.00 92.00 118.30
W THE LITTLE BAY PRINCE Miss Jenny Young 0 0 31 W W W
R PATCHWOOD MONTELLA Mr Jack Church 0 0 32.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
BE105 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARDINAR SURPRISE Miss Lauren Shelley 0 16 26.8 0.00 3.20 30.00
2 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 14 31.5 8.00 0.40 39.90
3 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 12 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
4 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 10 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
5 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 8 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
6 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 6 36.3 4.00 5.60 45.90
7 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 4 31.8 12.00 4.80 48.60
8 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 4 34.8 12.00 2.00 48.80
9 EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 40.8 4.00 4.40 49.20
10 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 36 8.00 5.20 49.20
11 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 35.8 12.00 1.60 49.40
12 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 27.8 0.00 24.80 52.60
13 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 39 12.00 2.00 53.00
14 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 34.5 12.00 7.20 53.70
15 WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 37.8 4.00 12.80 54.60
16 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 26.8 4.00 24.80 55.60
17 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Lucy P Bell 0 0 39.3 12.00 6.00 57.30
18 KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 38.5 8.00 14.40 60.90
19 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 35.5 0.00 26.80 62.30
20 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 34.3 0.00 31.20 65.50
21 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 34.8 4.00 26.80 65.60
22 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 31.5 4.00 34.40 69.90
23 POTT LUCK Mr John Wrottesley 0 0 37.3 24.00 14.40 75.70
24 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 0 38.8 8.00 31.60 78.40
25 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 34.5 0.00 50.40 84.90
26 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 38 44.00 5.20 87.20
27 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 37.8 0.00 62.40 100.20
28 CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 35.3 16.00 57.60 108.90
29 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 28.5 0.00 81.60 110.10
30 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 37 20.00 54.80 111.80
31 TED OF DIAMONDS Miss Helena Proctor 0 0 32 24.00 111.20 167.20
32 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 34.5 32.00 112.00 178.50
R MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Miss Olivia Mcdonagh 0 0 35.5 R R R
E R3 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 0 37.5 E E E R3
W PODIUM DANCER Miss Liane Marshallsay 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
BE105 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FRANKLY Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 16 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 0 14 31.3 0.00 2.00 33.30
3 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 12 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
4 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 10 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
5 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 8 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
6 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 6 27.3 0.00 7.60 34.90
7 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 0 4 33.8 1.00 0.40 35.20
8 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 4 34.5 0.00 2.00 36.50
9 GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 4 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
10 KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Millie Blakesley-grimes 0 0 27.8 8.00 1.20 37.00
11 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
12 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 29.8 4.00 3.60 37.40
13 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
14 HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
15 CASTLE EARL Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
16 ARKADE FIRE Miss Kate Allely 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
17 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 29.3 4.00 8.00 41.30
18 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
19 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 31.8 4.00 7.20 43.00
20 BOLGERSTOWN BEL Miss Grace Hopkins 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.00 43.50
21 REDGATE III Miss Millie Wilson Fitzgerald 0 0 36 8.00 0.40 44.40
22 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 32.8 11.00 2.00 45.80
23 MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 33.5 8.00 8.40 49.90
24 JOURNEY MAN III Mr Martin Froude 0 0 35.3 8.00 6.80 50.10
25 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 34.8 8.00 8.80 51.60
26 SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 36.3 8.00 8.00 52.30
27 THE RAG MAN Mr Julian Mash 0 0 33.8 0.00 20.00 53.80
28 AWMOR CRACKER JAC Miss Lydia Brenton 0 0 31.3 16.00 7.20 54.50
29 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 29.8 8.00 26.00 63.80
30 FOXGLOVE II Miss Ayre Galton 0 0 27.8 8.00 31.60 67.40
31 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 31 4.00 33.20 68.20
32 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 34.8 0.00 81.20 116.00
E UR BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 0 38.5 8.00 E E UR
E UR THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E UR
W DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 0 32.8 16.00 W W
R COOLFINN NEPTUNE Miss Lucy Peckham 0 0 31 20.00 R R
W EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 31.5 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WICKED GAMES Miss Georgie Ward 0 0 20.8 4.00 0.40 25.20
2 OWER LAD Miss Alice Winter 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 OUR DOMINOE Mrs Anna Tyler 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
4 DRIMCONG MICHAEL Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 BUFF BEAUTY Mrs Louise Esson 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.80 34.30
7 ROLSTER STREET DAISY Miss Amelie Cruddace 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 LUNDY SUNSET Miss Olivia Rowe 0 0 27.3 0.00 8.40 35.70
9 ROCKLANDS FLASH Mr James Foote 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.40 35.90
10 FRIDAY FOX Ms Tracey Harvey 0 0 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
11 KNOCKNAKILL SCOT II Miss Kitty Howden 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
12 KISSEMMIE MAE Miss Claire Geldeard 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 BULWAINT FAIR Mr David Seabourne 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
14 PRINCE MILO JJ THE SECOND Miss Ann Marie Richards 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 TALYLLYN AWEN Mrs Samantha Swanson 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 SEABROOK BLUE BASIL Ms Kathryn Topley 0 0 38.3 0.00 5.20 43.50
17 SYDNEY SILVER BRUMBY Ms Eleanor Derrick 0 0 35 8.00 2.80 45.80
18 INVOLVE Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 42.5 4.00 0.00 46.50
19 EAST GALWAYS MARE Miss Jenny Martin 0 0 38.8 4.00 4.00 46.80
20 SARCO SOVEREIGN Ms Tracie Lavelle 0 0 35.5 0.00 14.40 49.90
21 FLOREEN Miss Francesca Shaw 0 0 47.3 0.00 8.00 55.30
22 CLIFDEN GRETHEL Miss Suzannah Hallam 0 0 41.8 8.00 8.40 58.20
23 ACHILLIES Mrs Tara Peterson 0 0 34.5 3.00 27.60 65.10
24 CILLBHRID KATE Miss Elizabeth Horne 0 0 32.3 0.00 34.00 66.30
25 EVENTUALLY EVELYN Mrs Verity Catcheside 0 0 30 19.00 17.60 66.60
26 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 27 4.00 36.00 67.00
27 FENOR BEN Ms Katherine Allington 0 0 37.8 0.00 30.80 68.60
28 MAXIMILLION PRINCE Ms Stacey Donnison 0 0 31 4.00 40.40 75.40
29 HARVEY Miss Clare Smith 0 0 29 4.00 45.20 78.20
30 ESTHER Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 31.3 23.00 25.60 79.90
31 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 34.3 47.00 21.60 102.90
32 BARUM ARGONAUT Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 35.8 8.00 63.60 107.40
33 STEELY B Ms Keeley Tongue 0 0 37 4.00 69.20 110.20
E UR BRACKEN LAD Mr Charlie McCormack 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E UR
E AR CHORUS Miss Rebekah Arthey 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E AR
E AR COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E AR
W FAIR EXCHANGE Mr Titus Johnston 0 0 W W W W
R PARK CHESTER Ms Ruth Wakefield 0 0 35 4.00 R R
E MR SHAMROCK Ms Ann Shearring 0 0 30.3 E E E
W SIRNUNN GOLDEN GUINNESS Mrs Andrea Ellis 0 0 28.8 W W W
E AR DANNY IX Miss Isabelle Burke 0 0 36.8 5.00 E E AR
E R3 SOXS LIGHTS OUT Miss Amelie Langan 0 0 38.3 E E E R3
E AR RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 39.5 12.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE80(T)RF - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYLARKIN DREAM Miss Lydia Joyce 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 FIVE COLOURS Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 MO CHROI OIR Mrs Melanie Betts 0 0 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
6 OBJECTIVITY Miss Claire Howie 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 BALLYSEEDY DAWN Miss Charlotte Tonks 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.40 34.70
8 DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
9 CHARDONNAY WINE Mrs Shirley Boraston 0 0 30.5 4.00 3.20 37.70
10 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Ruth Mills 0 0 34.8 0.00 3.20 38.00
11 ZINEDINE ZIDANE Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 26.8 8.00 3.20 38.00
12 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 0 32 0.00 8.40 40.40
13 KOBITO Miss Julia Whittle 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.60 40.90
14 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 34 0.00 7.20 41.20
15 TWYFORD CASCADE Miss Cara Mannix 0 0 47.3 0.00 1.60 48.90
16 DIXIE II Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
17 HORNDENS GALAXY Mrs Cher Coupland 0 0 32.3 0.00 21.60 53.90
18 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 33.3 0.00 23.20 56.50
19 CORNAGOWER BLUE Mrs Sylvia Wajzner 0 0 31.3 4.00 22.80 58.10
HC LARK ASCENDING III Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 HC
HC CLOONAGHMORE PAT Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 31 0.00 55.20 HC
E R3 HARTHILL BRIDGET Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 25.5 E E E R3
W HERLIHYS MOLLY Ms Deborah Boston 0 0 38 31.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 8 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 BALLYRUSH HARRY Mrs Rebecca Moreton 0 7 27 0.00 0.80 27.80
3 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 6 27.3 0.00 2.40 29.70
4 CANDITO Miss Erica K Watson 0 5 22.8 7.00 0.40 30.20
5 COUNTRY RIOCA Miss Rebecca Clark 0 4 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
6 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 3 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 AUBURN CRACKER JACK Mr Tom Fray 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 BALLYENGLAND CHOICE Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 MELLERAY HILL Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 CONTESSA III Miss Heidi Ford 0 1 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 GENTLE KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Kitty Ratcliffe 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 GREYFORD BOY Mrs Liz Murfitt 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
13 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
14 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
15 HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
16 PHILMARSH TROY Miss Anna Pain 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
17 DER SILBERNER PRINZ Miss Ella Cloake 0 1 31.8 0.00 3.20 35.00
18 STRAWBERRY HILL VII Miss Megan Harper 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
19 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
20 TALOS II Miss Isabella Jackson 0 0 29.3 4.00 2.40 35.70
21 ELLIE MAY III Mr William Bishop 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
22 COOLEY SPOT ON Mrs Davinia Sheppard 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
23 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
24 LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Miss Marisa Allright 0 1 31 0.00 6.40 37.40
25 ROSSCON FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Sophie Godwin 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.40 39.70
26 MOLINA Miss Katie Reid 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
27 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 30.5 16.00 0.00 46.50
28 UNNAMED IX Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 33.8 11.00 5.60 50.40
29 PETTON PRINCESS Mr Dean Price 0 0 27.8 8.00 16.40 52.20
30 CANDELARIA Miss Abigail Busk 0 0 27.8 8.00 26.00 61.80
31 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 37.5 20.00 6.00 63.50
32 HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 0 33 38.00 0.00 71.00
W FOXGLEN JASPER Mrs Claire Atherton 0 0 34.5 W W W
E R3 I'VE DUNNIT AGAIN Miss Georgina Little 0 0 33.8 E E E R3
HC GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC JUST CAWRUS GIRL Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 27.3 0.00 6.00 HC
HC OPPENHEIM Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 22.5 0.00 0.00 HC
E KILMOYE CHARMER Miss Hazel Rogers 0 0 30.3 E E E
R GRANVILLE III Mrs Sarah Saunders 0 0 32.5 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRINITY HELLO HENRY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 8 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 FIRST IMPRESSION III II Miss Harriet Thomas 0 7 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 5 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 2 30 0.00 3.20 33.20
10 BILLY SINATRA Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 28 5.00 0.40 33.40
11 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 1 31.5 0.00 2.00 33.50
12 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
13 PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
14 PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 EASTERN DYNASTY Miss Ailsa McLagan 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.40 35.70
16 MOYVOON LAD Mrs Jessica Thomas 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
17 GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 0 31.8 4.00 3.20 39.00
18 COOLCOM BOB Miss Charlotte Whitehead 0 0 29.8 8.00 3.20 41.00
19 SALTARE Mr Myles Mentiply-Johnson 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.40 41.70
20 COPPENAGH ROCKSAVAGE Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.00 41.80
21 HOLTHALL HARLEQUIN Miss Elly Forbes 0 0 31.5 1.00 9.60 42.10
22 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
23 BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Mr Euan Montgomery 0 1 35.5 0.00 7.60 43.10
24 TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
25 IMPERIAL MOONLIGHT Miss Megan Harper 0 0 39.3 4.00 4.40 47.70
26 GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 0 30 0.00 20.00 50.00
27 KIT N KABOODLE Mr George Haig 0 0 36.8 4.00 11.60 52.40
28 LOVER OF THE LIGHT Miss Francesca Warrington 0 0 30 0.00 23.20 53.20
29 ESSENAR SKINDLES Miss Philly O'brien 0 0 34.8 7.00 15.60 57.40
30 THISTLEWOOD THUNDER Mr Douglas Naylor Stewart 0 0 37.5 0.00 21.20 58.70
31 BUNAUN Miss Taryn Langley 0 0 35 15.00 20.00 70.00
HC UR BILLY DE PREZ Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 26.8 4.00 E HC UR
HC IN THE POST Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 28.5 0.00 10.40 HC
E R3 DERREENTIGE DILLON Miss Ellie Saunders 0 0 37.3 E E E R3
HC JEWELLED QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31 1.00 4.80 HC
W BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 29.8 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 8 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
2 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 7 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 MOYDRUM STAR Miss Laura Mathieson 0 6 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
4 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 5 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 4 30.5 0.00 1.20 31.70
6 REAL BALLINASLOE ARTIST Mr Toby Roach 0 3 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
7 BESTOFBOTH Miss Maddie Meek 0 2 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
8 DOLLY X Miss Caoilin Nannery 0 2 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 LONGWATER CHANCER Miss Florence Bury 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 JUST FOR YOU II Miss Eleanor Barrett 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
11 ROYAL WINNINGS Miss Lucy Dickenson 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
12 MY CLONHASTON COCO Miss Alexandra Esser 0 1 31.8 0.00 4.80 36.60
13 KERAYASI Miss Lauren Crouch 0 0 28 8.00 0.80 36.80
14 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 1 33.5 0.00 3.60 37.10
15 GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 29.5 8.00 1.20 38.70
16 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 0 29.8 8.00 2.00 39.80
17 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.20 40.70
18 KILTEALY BRIDGE Miss Elena Fossey 0 1 36 0.00 5.20 41.20
19 THOMAS Mr Thomas Martin 0 1 37.3 0.00 4.00 41.30
20 CHECK AGAIN Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 1 28 0.00 14.00 42.00
21 BUGHILL DARCY Ms Joshua Bailey 0 0 38 4.00 0.40 42.40
22 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 31.3 12.00 0.00 43.30
23 SUNNY LOOT Miss Fenella Selby 0 0 30 12.00 1.60 43.60
24 JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 35 8.00 2.00 45.00
25 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 41.3 4.00 5.20 50.50
26 SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 34 0.00 20.80 54.80
27 TAWNYDON TIERNEY Miss Evie Maggio 0 0 31.5 4.00 25.20 60.70
28 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Rebecca Warren 0 0 35.8 2.00 24.40 62.20
29 LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 0 33.5 0.00 37.60 71.10
30 POIROT Miss Katie Frost 0 0 32.5 39.00 4.40 75.90
31 SHADOWS PRINCE Miss Ellie Bierton 0 0 33.5 0.00 42.40 75.90
32 AVALON LASS Miss Neky Nikolova 0 0 38 39.00 53.60 130.60
W WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 28 44.00 W W
E R3 RIVERDALE Mr Alexander Ross 0 0 33.8 E E E R3
E UR BILLY PURPLE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 31.3 E E E UR
W DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 W W W W
E DERENA GIFTY Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 34 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 AGHARANNY GALAXY Miss Amy Aldworth 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 6 27.8 3.00 0.80 31.60
4 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 5 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 HIGH TIME Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 4 30.3 2.00 0.00 32.30
6 ARDNARANLA TOM Miss Olivia Turner 0 3 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
7 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 RATHATTAN DANNY Miss Hope Deacon 0 2 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
9 MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 1 32.3 0.00 4.40 36.70
10 NANTWICH EQUINE'S HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 1 34 0.00 2.80 36.80
11 THE TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Jessica Moody 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
13 ALWAYS ARCHIE Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.60 37.90
14 PRIMA BEECH NUT Miss Molly Rance 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
15 DIAMOND BEAR Miss Georgia French 0 0 30.3 4.00 6.00 40.30
16 MOUNFOUN GIRL Miss Marie Llewellyn 0 0 36 4.00 2.40 42.40
17 ARDENT BUCK Mrs Becki Holmes 0 0 31.3 4.00 7.60 42.90
18 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
19 OLYMPUS FLAME Miss Annieka Bacon 0 1 31 0.00 13.60 44.60
20 STRIP TEASEL Miss Freya Butler 0 0 34.8 12.00 1.60 48.40
21 AP SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Briony King 0 0 34.5 14.00 0.00 48.50
22 BALLYNEETY MARION Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 33.3 16.00 0.00 49.30
23 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 0 30.5 14.00 4.80 49.30
24 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 29.5 0.00 20.00 49.50
25 C Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 0 32.8 8.00 14.80 55.60
26 HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 0 29.8 0.00 28.80 58.60
27 LOOK BEFORE YOU LEAP Miss Sophie Anderson 0 0 33.5 4.00 22.00 59.50
28 BELLEGROVE BENVOLIO Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 28.8 8.00 26.80 63.60
29 EMBLE CARIBEAU Miss Sophie Ardern 0 0 36 15.00 34.80 85.80
30 COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 34.3 16.00 49.60 99.90
31 LOSTOCK JAZZMAN Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 33.3 40.00 43.60 116.90
32 M.D.TYLER Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 32.8 33.00 62.80 128.60
W MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 0 29.8 W W W
W EXIT VISA Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 W W W W
W KISSEMMIE DYLAN Miss Emily-Jane Griggs 0 0 W W W W
E UR IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 27 4.00 E E UR
W PINLEY GREEN PERCY Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 0 W W W W
E R3 NOAH VI Miss Imogen Reed 0 0 30.5 1.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 8 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 COLLIER BAY Miss Steph Bower 0 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Miss Victoria Merredy 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
6 KILCAR ALKATRAZ Miss Chloe Elliott 0 3 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 DERNAHATTEN OAK Miss Mia Ashfield 0 2 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
8 CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 2 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
9 CLEMENTINE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 KELONDY Miss Astrid Stubbings 0 1 34.8 0.00 1.20 36.00
11 MY UPTONS BIBBLE BABBLE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
12 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 30.3 6.00 3.20 39.50
13 WHAT A PUZZLE III Miss Amy Aldworth 0 1 29.5 0.00 10.00 39.50
14 SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.40 39.70
15 TOTHAMHILL BERRIAN Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.80 41.10
16 ALEXI Mrs Sarah Davy 0 0 29.5 2.00 10.00 41.50
17 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 36 4.00 4.80 44.80
18 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 1 31 0.00 14.80 45.80
19 BLAIRFIELD EQUINOX Mrs Annmarie Ryan 0 0 38.5 8.00 4.00 50.50
20 BATTLESTOWN BREEZE Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 33.8 18.00 0.00 51.80
21 GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 34 11.00 6.80 51.80
22 NIGEL Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 36 9.00 8.40 53.40
23 GOLDSTON MAJESTIC Miss Abi Penrose 0 0 33.5 20.00 0.00 53.50
24 TRITON M Ms Stacey Donnison 0 0 29.8 4.00 29.20 63.00
25 GONE IN A GLANCE Miss Kendall Dickinson 0 0 41.3 17.00 7.60 65.90
26 EAMON PRIDE Miss Nell Chittenden-Milton 0 0 32 1.00 33.20 66.20
27 ELIZABETH'S DIAMOND JUBILEE Miss Eugena Barker 0 0 31.5 33.00 5.20 69.70
28 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Miss Emilia Payton 0 0 36.5 0.00 34.80 71.30
29 DOMINO HARVEY Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 35.5 34.00 4.00 73.50
30 STARLIGHT SILVER ONYX Miss Mia O'brien 0 0 33.3 12.00 47.60 92.90
E UR SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 0 32.8 E E E UR
W ARDMEENAN SHADOW Mrs Emily Spinks 0 0 W W W W
W BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 W W W W
R LACEY KLW Miss Kelly-louise Wade 0 0 38.5 R R R
W FARA-DIBA M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 W W W W
E UR MILADY DIAMOND Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 38.5 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JENGA Miss India Edwards 0 8 25.5 0.00 3.60 29.10
2 JAGUAR SF Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 7 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
4 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 5 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
5 IDEAL ILLUSION Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 4 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
6 EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 1 25.8 0.00 8.80 34.60
7 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 RUSHTON CHERRY OF GRESCHURCH Mrs Stephanie Bolton 0 1 29.3 0.00 6.00 35.30
9 SOLDIER ON III Miss Nini French 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 BANTRY BAY IV Miss Pippa Stockdale 0 0 34.8 1.00 1.20 37.00
12 MASTERS BEST Miss Rosie Thomas 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 UNNAMED Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
15 KILTROMS WOODIE JUMPIT Miss Honor Barker 0 1 35.8 0.00 4.80 40.60
16 SALVELINUS Fenn Newsome 0 1 39.8 0.00 8.40 48.20
17 JAIMY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 35.8 0.00 24.40 60.20
18 KNOCKAHUNNA WISE GUY Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 33.5 14.00 20.80 68.30
19 ROAD TO FREEDOM Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.5 4.00 52.00 93.50
20 MINTRIDGE ZAMMY Mr Mark Ford 0 0 37.8 0.00 68.40 106.20
21 ON CALL Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.8 12.00 58.00 106.80
W AKD BALLANTINE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W W W
W ICONIC III Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 W W W W
W ECH NA SLIABH Miss Millie Stamper 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Offchurch Bury, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV33 9AR

Grid reference SP344660


Newsflash

Please remember to tick the box to add your start fee when entering to make sure your entry is complete. Ballot stickers can not be added after you have made your entry.

ALL SATURDAY CLASSES ARE CLOSED.  IF YOU ARE ABLE TO MOVE FROM SATURDAY TO SUNDAY BE90 TO AVOID BALLOTING PLEASE EMAIL THE ENTRY SEC ASAP - carolyn.simm@icloud.com


 
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news