OASBY (2)OASBY (2)

Newsflash

XC Course walks with Sam York on Saturday. 
OIu 21 at 7 am.
ONu18 at 9.30 am & 12 noon.
Please book in by text please to 07989970138.

SJ COURSE WALK TIMES 

Saturday - INT 1000 - 1006 & 1122 - 1127, Novice 1304 - 1310 & 1438 - 1444.
Sunday - BE100 0948 - 0952 & 1122 - 1125, 5yo Chps 1208 - 1212, Novice 1312 - 1318 & 1424 - 1430.
Monday - BE90 1000 - 1006, BE100 1144 - 1150, 1310 - 1316 & 1432 - 1439.

Due to POPULAR demand we have changed the Novice dressage test to N131!  ALSO the ONu18's will be doing the ONu18 114 (2016)

I have now completed the ballot.  All 90's who didn't respond or couldn't change to Monday, have been balloted.

 

OASBY (2)

Location

Foxdale, Oasby, Nr Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, NG32 3NA

Date

Saturday 24 to Monday 26 October 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - BEDE Events
Contact BEDE Events
Phone: 01949 829061 (Office Hours)
Mobile: 07464 803781 (Event days only)

Entries Secretary - BEDE Events Ltd
Contact BEDE Events Ltd
Phone: 01949 829061
Mobile: 07464 803781 (Event days only)

Course description

Oasby is run over flat ground (one valley). The cross-country course is suitable for all levels, and is a popular course that provides good experience at all levels. The Intermediate track will follow the Novice route with an extra loop. The course will be agrivated if necessary

Official website

https://www.bede-events.co.uk/

Event schedule

Entries open

25 September 2020

Ballot date

6 October 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

6 October 2020
BEDE Events

Event Organiser

Cottage 5, Shelford, Nottinghamshire, NG12 1ES

Contact Details
  • Phone: 01949 829061 (Office Hours)
  • Mobile: 07464 803781 (Event days only)
  • Email: info@bedeltd.co.uk
BEDE Events Ltd

Entries Secretary

Cottage 5, Shelford, Nottinghamshire, NG12 1ES

Contact Details
Stuart Buntine and Judith Shipton Ellis

Course Designer

Miss B Wood

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 829129120. Please make cheques payable to BEDE Events Ltd.

Internet entries will be accepted on www.bede-events.co.uk

Withdrawals by noon 19th October by email to entries@bedeltd.co.uk
A Wait List will be maintained.

Refund Policy: All entries withdrawn before ballot date will receive 100% refund of all monies. All entries received before ballot date and withdrawn after ballot date that are replaced will receive a refund minus an administration fee of £12 plus VAT, as per Rule 4.11.2. All entries made after ballot date and subsequently withdrawn before the withdrawal date, that are replaced will have a 75% refund. No refunds will be made after withdrawal date. 

Starting Times are available on 22nd October on website www.bede-events.co.uk

Stabling

For local stabling information, please see website www.bede-events.co.uk. All stabling payments to be made to the stable provider. For timetabling purposes please notify on your entry form if stabling overnight

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please check website www.bede-events.co.uk, social media or phone 07464 803781. Contact number during the event - 07464 803781.

Car Passes - no passes will be issued as there is no charge for admission.

BEDE Volunteers - Ballot stickers are not needed for volunteers at this event. Please indicate in Requests if you helped in 2019 or 2020. All volunteers must enter by ballot date to avoid the ballot, late entries will be added to the wait list.

Entrance Policy - no car charges apply

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on site.

List of accommodation is available from www.bede-events.co.uk.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BC 5YO Sunday N132 (2019) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Sunday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100 Monday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Monday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Monday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
I Saturday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £22.00
N Saturday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00
N Sunday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00
OI Saturday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £22.00
OIu21 Saturday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £22.00
ON Saturday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

Prize Money for all classes

 

Timetables

Saturday

I - A I - B OIu21 - C OI - D ONu18 - E N - F ON - G
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:00 11:40 11:40
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:22 13:22 13:22
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:06 14:06 14:06
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE100Open - H BE100 - I BE100 - J BE100 - K BE100 - L BC 5YO - M N - N N - O
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:30 10:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 11:31 12:21 13:27 13:27
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 12:11 12:51 14:03 14:03
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Monday

BE90 - P BE90 - Q BE90 - R BE90 - S BE100Open - T BE100 - U BE100 - V BE100 - W BE100 - X
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 12:20
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 11:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 14:46
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 12:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 15:27
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Times and Timetable

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Kelly Aldous Sat 08:00 Sat 08:40 Sat 09:33
2 A BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Anne Mackley Sat 08:06 Sat 08:45 Sat 09:41
3 A DIGGER JONES Alexander Tordoff Sat 08:12 Sat 08:52 Sat 09:39
4 A CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Jennifer Galuszka Sat 08:18 Sat 09:03 Sat 09:55
5 A GIDO G Angus Smales Sat 08:24 Sat 09:09 Sat 09:59
6 A MX CALAMITY Niall Fergusson Sat 08:30 Sat 09:14 Sat 10:08
7 A WILLY BE DUN Sacha Hourigan Sat 08:36 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:14
8 A KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Lucy Jackson Sat 08:42 Sat 10:28 Sat 11:31
9 A SONNY JIM III Tia Lewis Sat 08:48 Sat 09:31 Sat 10:34
10 A AKINA Z Abigail Boulton Sat 08:54 Sat 09:42 Sat 10:30
11 A WISH LIST Teri Rudkin Sat 09:00 Sat 09:49 Sat 10:25
12 A INDIAN GIRL G Isabel White Sat 09:06 Sat 09:55 Sat 10:50
13 A BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Amelia Walker Sat 09:24 Sat 10:08 Sat 10:52
14 A LINTON II Jodie Cantrill Sat 09:30 Sat 10:12 Sat 10:56
15 A RAFIKI YANGO Lucy Watson Sat 09:36 Sat 10:19 Sat 11:03
16 A BEE NAROUND Josie Proctor Sat 09:42 Sat 10:25 Sat 11:10
17 A INDIGO VIII Ed Eltham Sat 09:48 Sat 10:34 Sat 11:20
18 A GRANBY MR FINNLAY Roberto Scalisi Sat 09:54 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:04
19 A CALLISTA DU MAZES Noor Slaoui Sat 10:00 Sat 10:50 Sat 11:32
20 A IZIBANTA Ellen Goodwin Sat 10:06 Sat 10:54 Sat 11:36
21 A MGH CRUISARDO STREET Annette Higgins Sat 10:12 Sat 10:59 Sat 11:42
22 A BALLYVAUGHN Jodie Amos Sat 10:18 Sat 11:10 Sat 11:49
23 A ARS BIG TIME Rosie Warner Sat 10:24 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:07
24 A NEWTON BELIZE Tim Rogers Sat 10:30 Sat 12:52 Sat 13:30
25 A HOUDINI VIII Matthew Glentworth Sat 10:48 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:24
26 A BALLYPATRICK SRS Ruy Fonseca Sat 10:54 Sat 11:53 Sat 12:29
27 A UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Tyler Cassells Sat 11:00 Sat 11:51 Sat 12:27
28 A CONTORY Judith Findley Sat 11:06 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:37
29 A OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Imogen Gloag Sat 11:12 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:48
30 A Z7 CATASTROPHE Lois Teal Sat 11:18 Sat 12:15 Sat 12:53
31 A TREND DE LA CRUISE Fred Powell Sat 11:24 Sat 12:21 Sat 12:59
32 A MONARTS MATISSE Grace Taylor Sat 11:30 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:44
33 A BRIGHT KNIGHT III Janet Clarke Sat 11:36 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:08
34 A DUNGES BOLLINJER Emily Young-jamieson Sat 11:42 Sat 12:33 Sat 13:11
35 A LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope Sat 11:48 Sat 12:37 Sat 13:15
36 A THE MILKY BAR KID Pippa Dixon Sat 11:54 Sat 12:44 Sat 13:22
37 A QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Jodie Neill Sat 12:00 Sat 12:48 Sat 13:26
51 B JUBILEE GEM Lucy Jackson Sat 08:00 Sat 10:14 Sat 11:01
52 B JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband Sat 08:06 Sat 08:47 Sat 09:42
53 B GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Charlotte Hatton Sat 08:12 Sat 08:56 Sat 09:48
54 B FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Bert Bolton Sat 08:18 Sat 09:05 Sat 09:57
55 B WESTWICK REBEL Fred Powell Sat 08:30 Sat 09:13 Sat 10:04
59 B MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope Sat 08:48 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:21
60 B OWN AGENDA Tim Rogers Sat 08:54 Sat 11:07 Sat 11:53
61 B JUBILEE CRUISE Emily Blew Sat 09:00 Sat 09:51 Sat 10:45
62 B LISSYEGAN HSH Grace Taylor Sat 09:06 Sat 09:44 Sat 10:15
63 B QUALITY BLUE Pippa Dixon Sat 09:24 Sat 10:06 Sat 10:37
64 B PN HUGO Abigail Tomlinson Sat 09:30 Sat 10:15 Sat 10:58
65 B DOD BUSTER RHYMES Lucy Jackson Sat 09:36 Sat 12:10 Sat 12:42
66 B KILLBEGGAN K Izzy Picton-Turbervill Sat 09:42 Sat 10:26 Sat 11:12
67 B THE BOSSMAN II Sarie Weaving Sat 09:48 Sat 10:37 Sat 11:23
69 B ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Nicky Hill Sat 10:00 Sat 10:41 Sat 11:25
70 B GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Justine Parker Sat 10:06 Sat 10:56 Sat 11:38
71 B SPEAKS VOLUMES Anna Cheney Sat 10:12 Sat 11:01 Sat 11:43
72 B HARRISON IV Robyn Gray Sat 10:18 Sat 11:12 Sat 11:54
73 B PRIME TIME II Emily Mustow Sat 10:24 Sat 11:16 Sat 11:58
74 B COMPLETELY MINT Sarah Beadle Sat 10:30 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:11
75 B MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray Sat 10:48 Sat 11:29 Sat 12:02
76 B ALAMEIN Roberto Scalisi Sat 10:54 Sat 12:43 Sat 13:21
77 B NEWMARKET PATROL Alexander Tordoff Sat 11:00 Sat 11:59 Sat 12:35
78 B CORNDU SAVISTANOS Verity Becker Sat 11:06 Sat 12:02 Sat 12:38
79 B MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Ollie Martin Sat 11:12 Sat 12:11 Sat 12:49
81 B MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe Sat 11:24 Sat 12:24 Sat 13:02
82 B EX CAVALIERS LAW Bruce Haskell Sat 11:30 Sat 12:26 Sat 13:04
83 B CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Vicky Tuffs Sat 11:36 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:10
84 B KILMARNOCK LAD Amanda Brieditis Sat 11:42 Sat 12:35 Sat 13:13
85 B MR BING BONG Anthony Clark Sat 11:48 Sat 12:39 Sat 13:19
86 B LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Emily King Sat 11:54 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:24
87 B MASHOOR Alfie Haynes Sat 12:00 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:28
PRIMITIVE PERDITA Emily Philp - - - - - -
MOUNT CORBITT STORM Angus Smales - - - - - -

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
101 C GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Archie Smith-maxwell Sat 08:00 Sat 08:43 Sat 09:37
103 C MJI MOUNT ECHO Jasmine Curran Sat 08:12 Sat 08:58 Sat 09:50
104 C ENUMERO Abbi Stone Sat 08:18 Sat 09:07 Sat 09:52
105 C WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Lucy Richards Sat 08:24 Sat 09:11 Sat 10:03
106 C CLADDAGH BLUE Lily Mawby Sat 08:30 Sat 09:16 Sat 10:10
107 C MISTER BIGGS Jess Corser Sat 08:36 Sat 09:25 Sat 10:23
109 C CHACOA ROULETTE Eleanor Binns Sat 08:42 Sat 09:20 Sat 10:01
110 C WINSOME CONTROL El Raven Sat 08:48 Sat 09:38 Sat 10:39
111 C ABC ARCTIC DAME Jess Falle Sat 08:54 Sat 09:33 Sat 10:06
112 C CAFRE FIRST MELODY Serena Kullich Sat 09:00 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:09
113 C WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt Sat 09:18 Sat 09:58 Sat 10:48
114 C KEC QUALITY FANTASY Oliver Jackson Sat 09:24 Sat 10:10 Sat 10:54
115 C GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Sophie Pettitt Sat 09:30 Sat 10:17 Sat 10:59
116 C GRAVEUR Bubby Upton Sat 09:36 Sat 10:23 Sat 11:07
117 C MHS AFRICA Poppy Pitt Sat 09:42 Sat 10:30 Sat 11:16
118 C ATHLEET V Joshua Levett Sat 09:48 Sat 11:27 Sat 12:00
119 C PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Issie Thompson Sat 09:54 Sat 10:45 Sat 11:27
120 C COGNAC DES IRIS Serena Kullich Sat 10:00 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:20
121 C ARDEEVIN RUBY Harriet Wright Sat 10:06 Sat 10:43 Sat 11:14
122 C KILIMAZING TOPAZ Jemima Fawcett Sat 10:12 Sat 11:03 Sat 11:47
123 C BELTANE QUEEN Ria Scott Sat 10:18 Sat 11:14 Sat 11:56
125 C CARPE DIEM IV Ella Dettori Sat 10:42 Sat 11:49 Sat 12:26
126 C DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett Sat 10:48 Sat 12:41 Sat 13:17
127 C LAWD OF THE MILL Lara Chapple Sat 10:54 Sat 11:57 Sat 12:33
128 C PRINCE TED Alfie Marshall Sat 11:00 Sat 11:55 Sat 12:31
130 C THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Abbi Stone Sat 11:12 Sat 12:13 Sat 12:51
132 C WISEGUY Eleanor Binns Sat 11:24 Sat 12:22 Sat 13:00
134 C FURICH TEJO Jess Falle Sat 11:30 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:06
ODT GHAREEB Caroline Brekke - - - - - -
MOANGARRIFF DUKE Jess Corser - - - - - -

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
151 D CHEQUILA Annabel Strawson Sat 08:00 Sat 08:41 Sat 09:35
152 D PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Eliza Stoddart Sat 08:06 Sat 08:51 Sat 09:46
153 D TIGER MAIL Phoebe Buckley Sat 08:12 Sat 09:02 Sat 09:53
154 D TOMGAR JESS Imogen Murray Sat 08:18 Sat 08:54 Sat 09:30
156 D CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson Sat 08:30 Sat 09:18 Sat 10:12
157 D KILTAR OBOS John-Paul Sheffield Sat 08:36 Sat 09:27 Sat 10:28
158 D SIR PERIROSE Kate Walls Sat 08:42 Sat 09:35 Sat 10:36
159 D BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Hattie Barnes Sat 08:48 Sat 09:40 Sat 10:41
160 D ZO KWIK Charlotte Cooper Sat 08:54 Sat 09:47 Sat 10:43
161 D TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Ginny Howe Sat 09:00 Sat 09:57 Sat 10:47
162 D ROCQUAINE BAY Andrew Downes Sat 09:06 Sat 09:46 Sat 10:19
163 D SWELL TOUCHDUN Anthony Clark Sat 09:12 Sat 09:53 Sat 10:26
164 D HUNTER VALLEY II Sammi Birch Sat 09:18 Sat 11:05 Sat 12:18
165 D WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Elizabeth Walker Sat 09:36 Sat 10:21 Sat 11:05
166 D FOR FAME Nick Brooks Sat 09:42 Sat 10:32 Sat 11:18
167 D DASSETT COOL TOUCH Tim Rogers Sat 09:48 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:16
169 D DUKE Catherine Burrell Sat 10:00 Sat 10:52 Sat 11:34
170 D FELOUPE Georgie Spence Sat 10:06 Sat 10:58 Sat 11:40
171 D THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Sammi Birch Sat 10:12 Sat 11:18 Sat 12:46
172 D FATIMA BLUSH Hannah Cobb Sat 10:18 Sat 11:33 Sat 12:05
173 D CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Charlotte Dennis Sat 10:24 Sat 11:37 Sat 12:09
174 D JUST AMAZING III Felicity Collins Sat 10:30 Sat 11:09 Sat 11:45
175 D RNH MY LORD Nicole Gwynne Sat 10:36 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:15
FADELINE Lucy Jackson - - - - - -
BALHAM MIST Ludwig Svennerstal - - - - - -
CAMELOT Ludwig Svennerstal - - - - - -

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
201 E FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Tara Brown Sat 11:00 Sat 13:10 Sat 13:55
202 E CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Annabel James Sat 11:06 Sat 13:11 Sat 13:57
203 E NO EXCUSE Archie Smith-maxwell Sat 11:12 Sat 13:13 Sat 13:54
204 E POETRY IN MOTION II Florence White Sat 11:18 Sat 13:15 Sat 14:01
205 E COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe Sat 11:24 Sat 13:17 Sat 14:03
206 E GLENLO SALLY Beatrice Lovett Brunt Sat 11:30 Sat 13:19 Sat 14:05
207 E SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Edward Howard Sat 11:36 Sat 13:21 Sat 14:06
208 E DARWIN IV Lucy Baguley Sat 11:42 Sat 13:43 Sat 14:16
209 E JB'S HOT SHOT Archie Barlow Sat 11:48 Sat 13:28 Sat 14:08
210 E MR CIN CIN Ellie Hastings Sat 11:54 Sat 13:33 Sat 14:14
211 E TINKERS GAMBLE Madeleine Wolfenden Sat 12:00 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:27
212 E CYBER ROCKET Charlotte Bull Sat 12:06 Sat 13:48 Sat 14:30
213 E GREAT GUY Harry Finch Sat 12:12 Sat 13:55 Sat 14:36
214 E MASTER PING Archie Smith-maxwell Sat 12:18 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:11
215 E GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Lucy Baguley Sat 13:04 Sat 14:58 Sat 15:34
216 E JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Gracie Lovett Brunt Sat 13:10 Sat 14:14 Sat 14:50
218 E MISS WINIFRED WILDE Emily Worsdale Sat 13:22 Sat 14:17 Sat 14:52
219 E ARCTIC PUZZLE Oliver Dodds Sat 13:28 Sat 14:19 Sat 14:58
220 E CRANNY VOLT Jemima Shaw Sat 13:34 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:01
221 E BALLINTRANE MINTY Madeleine Wolfenden Sat 13:16 Sat 15:06 Sat 15:44
222 E BORIS VII Hattie Lloyd-Townshend Sat 13:40 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:07
223 E WIL SHE EVER Xanthe De Wesselow Sat 13:46 Sat 14:47 Sat 15:20
224 E AFON Charlotte Ward Sat 13:52 Sat 14:53 Sat 15:31
225 E LURGANBOWN DOTTY Ellie Martindale Sat 13:58 Sat 15:00 Sat 15:36
226 E MISERDEN RAVELLO Sally Hancock Sat 14:04 Sat 15:02 Sat 15:38
227 E KILCOLTRIM KATXI Victoria Quintana Medina Sat 14:10 Sat 15:11 Sat 15:47
228 E CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Lucy Exley Sat 14:28 Sat 15:20 Sat 15:56
229 E TEMPLE INDIGO Feo Chawla Sat 14:34 Sat 15:22 Sat 15:58
230 E WETFURROWS WHENEVER Ryan Trafford Sat 14:40 Sat 15:29 Sat 16:02
231 E DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Indi Hine Sat 14:46 Sat 15:35 Sat 16:09
232 E FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Alicia Sclater Sat 14:52 Sat 15:39 Sat 16:15
233 E FATHERS COMPROMISE Finn Healy Sat 14:58 Sat 15:48 Sat 16:24
234 E MONBEG EBONY Molly Fletcher Sat 15:04 Sat 15:53 Sat 16:26
235 E WESTSIDE MONTY Eleanor Fletcher Sat 15:10 Sat 15:59 Sat 16:31
236 E RCA ROMEO Lucy Shrimpton Sat 15:16 Sat 16:04 Sat 16:36
237 E RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts Sat 15:22 Sat 16:10 Sat 16:42
239 E TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Molly Turcan Sat 15:28 Sat 16:15 Sat 16:48
240 E CRUISE LIGHTLY Cecily Hopkins Sat 15:34 Sat 16:21 Sat 16:53
MIDNIGHT MIST III Ella Howard - - - - - -
MUCKRIM EVAN Ivy Fisher - - - - - -
COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Ella Howard - - - - - -
WISDOM OF ZORRO Musa Hussain - - - - - -
SNOW Jasmine Underwood - - - - - -
OMARD ALA Anya Strilkowski - - - - - -

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
251 F SAFIRA Andrew Downes Sat 11:40 Sat 14:03 Sat 15:00
252 F VISION D AUTEUIL Jess Corser Sat 11:46 Sat 13:22 Sat 14:17
253 F TRENEMAN Sarah Wales Sat 11:52 Sat 13:30 Sat 14:10
254 F PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Teri Rudkin Sat 11:58 Sat 13:35 Sat 14:21
255 F CLOUDY BAY VI Lucy Clements Sat 12:04 Sat 13:39 Sat 14:28
256 F GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns Sat 12:10 Sat 13:50 Sat 14:32
257 F CAPTAIN JONES II Jo Williams Sat 12:16 Sat 13:59 Sat 14:38
258 F SIR LEHMANN 2 Isabel White Sat 12:22 Sat 13:57 Sat 14:45
259 F GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Harriet Wright Sat 12:28 Sat 14:08 Sat 14:54
260 F GOLD PORT Jess Corser Sat 12:34 Sat 13:44 Sat 14:47
261 F DASSETT ROCK STAR Amelia Walker Sat 12:40 Sat 14:10 Sat 14:56
262 F SHADOW MINNIE MOON Felicity Collins Sat 13:20 Sat 15:15 Sat 16:13
263 F VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray Sat 13:26 Sat 14:56 Sat 15:42
264 F HARBOURING Amelia Walker Sat 13:32 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:27
265 F ROYAL MARKS SAM Rebeca Parry Sat 13:38 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:03
266 F STREGA JX Anna Cheney Sat 13:44 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:09
267 F WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne Sat 13:50 Sat 14:49 Sat 15:22
268 F BELLE DE CAVILLY Tyler Cassells Sat 13:56 Sat 14:51 Sat 15:25
269 F SPARTAFLY Felicity Collins Sat 14:02 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:37
270 F ALBATOMAS Grace Taylor Sat 14:08 Sat 14:44 Sat 15:16
271 F ASTRONAUTES VOYAGE Lois Teal Sat 14:14 Sat 15:13 Sat 15:49
272 F JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray Sat 14:20 Sat 15:09 Sat 16:06
273 F GSA LANCE Alexander Tordoff Sat 14:38 Sat 15:24 Sat 16:00
274 F QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Imogen Gloag Sat 14:44 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:04
275 F ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson Sat 14:50 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:46
276 F ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Honor Barker Sat 14:56 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:20
277 F DONATO II Morgan Wyatt Sat 15:02 Sat 15:50 Sat 16:22
278 F NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Amy Whittington Sat 15:08 Sat 15:55 Sat 16:29
279 F BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes Sat 15:14 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:33
280 F LORETOS FROLIC Isabel Andrew Sat 15:20 Sat 16:06 Sat 16:39
281 F PADDYS AUBANO David K Bondi Sat 15:26 Sat 16:12 Sat 16:44
282 F CLOHAMON GREY Betty Baker Sat 15:32 Sat 16:17 Sat 16:50
283 F RECESSION Corinne Roberts Sat 15:38 Sat 16:23 Sat 16:55
284 F HAZLETON QUALITY Sophie Pedlar Sat 15:44 Sat 16:26 Sat 16:59
551 N RUBIN MOON SB Jodie Amos Sun 10:30 Sun 13:18 Sun 13:58
552 N LVS REGGIE Jessica Baugh Sun 10:36 Sun 13:21 Sun 14:01
553 N HARTHILL BAHRI Sam Ecroyd Sun 10:42 Sun 13:27 Sun 14:48
554 N ELIOT DU BANNEY Grace Taylor Sun 10:48 Sun 13:29 Sun 14:21
555 N SHOVERN HOUDINI Rhea Macleod Sun 10:54 Sun 13:36 Sun 14:10
556 N QUIDAM SALIET Louise Arnold Sun 11:00 Sun 13:40 Sun 14:14
557 N LAVILL LAD Jo Thorogood Sun 11:06 Sun 13:45 Sun 14:23
558 N FENOMEEN L Caroline Day Sun 11:12 Sun 13:34 Sun 14:07
559 N EMAIL DE JARSAY Douglas Edward Sun 11:18 Sun 13:51 Sun 14:27
560 N RYEHILL PRINCESS Sarah Turner Sun 11:24 Sun 13:54 Sun 14:29
561 N SPLENDIX Jethro Thompson Sun 11:30 Sun 13:58 Sun 14:32
562 N D DAY LANDING Georgina Kidner Sun 11:36 Sun 13:43 Sun 14:43
563 N EVENING SUN Sally Taylor Sun 11:42 Sun 14:09 Sun 14:45
564 N URLANMORE FRIENDLY Pip Taylor Sun 11:48 Sun 14:11 Sun 14:47
565 N VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Michelle Lowe Sun 12:36 Sun 14:16 Sun 14:54
566 N SIRIUS SB Jodie Amos Sun 12:30 Sun 14:38 Sun 15:13
567 N GERALDO II Naomi Lawrence Sun 12:24 Sun 14:03 Sun 14:36
568 N PERSEUS II Olivia Marsh Sun 12:42 Sun 14:18 Sun 14:58
569 N RISE N SHINE Grace Lumley Sun 12:48 Sun 14:20 Sun 15:00
570 N INSOMNIA Caitlin Pitcher Sun 12:54 Sun 14:44 Sun 15:18
571 N BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons Sun 13:00 Sun 14:30 Sun 15:04
573 N BE BOP A LULA Millie Kold Sun 13:06 Sun 14:33 Sun 15:05
575 N C LOUIS LE ONE Sarah Duckitt Sun 13:12 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:09
576 N UNSHINE James Cuthbert Sun 13:18 Sun 14:39 Sun 15:11
577 N GLOBAL ASK James Sommerville Sun 13:24 Sun 15:09 Sun 15:43
578 N HALLIFAX Harriet Noakley Sun 13:30 Sun 14:42 Sun 15:16
579 N SHADES OF SILVER Charlotte Mason Sun 13:48 Sun 14:49 Sun 15:21
580 N SILVIO BERLUSCONI Lucy Robinson Sun 14:06 Sun 14:52 Sun 15:26
581 N DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Anna Layfield Sun 13:54 Sun 14:50 Sun 15:24
582 N FELLA II Katie Pollock Sun 14:00 Sun 14:59 Sun 15:33
583 N CORDERRY CRACKLE Amelia Tarling Sun 14:12 Sun 15:06 Sun 15:40
584 N LORD LARRY Hattie Mccance Sun 14:18 Sun 15:10 Sun 15:44
585 N GLORY BOY Nicola Johnson Sun 14:24 Sun 15:08 Sun 15:42
586 N KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Gemma Raby Sun 14:30 Sun 15:14 Sun 15:48
587 N FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Reena Ellis Sun 14:36 Sun 15:17 Sun 15:53
588 N LISHEEN ECLIPSE Katie Barber Sun 14:42 Sun 15:20 Sun 15:54
589 N SUNSHINE SCOUT Megan Sanders Sun 14:48 Sun 15:26 Sun 16:00
601 O METALBRIDGE CRACKER Angus Smales Sun 10:30 Sun 13:19 Sun 13:59
602 O DARK DIAMOND III Georgina Kidner Sun 10:36 Sun 13:23 Sun 14:16
603 O SUMMER WIND Henry Stott Sun 10:42 Sun 13:25 Sun 14:03
604 O SUZIS THE BOSS Lydia Hopkins-appleyard Sun 10:48 Sun 13:30 Sun 14:09
605 O TUBBRID MASTER Lucy Goodey Sun 10:54 Sun 13:38 Sun 14:12
606 O HOLY DANCER Naomi Mays Sun 11:00 Sun 13:41 Sun 14:18
607 O GFE CORDEXUS Caitlin Pitcher Sun 11:06 Sun 13:32 Sun 14:05
608 O INVICTUS II Harry Horgan Sun 11:12 Sun 13:47 Sun 14:20
609 O EVENSTAR Matt Hecking Sun 11:18 Sun 13:52 Sun 14:25
610 O CLADDAGH DOUGIE Toby Pigott Sun 11:24 Sun 13:56 Sun 14:31
611 O BEECHFIELDS NADAL Virginia Wells Sun 11:30 Sun 14:00 Sun 14:38
612 O TIMOTHY Katie Richards Sun 11:36 Sun 14:05 Sun 14:42
613 O ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Alize Coupet Sun 11:42 Sun 14:13 Sun 14:49
615 O HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Ian Marsh Sun 12:24 Sun 14:14 Sun 14:53
616 O COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Angus Stewart Sun 12:30 Sun 14:07 Sun 14:40
617 O FAIRWOOD MAX Georgina Kidner Sun 12:36 Sun 15:22 Sun 15:56
618 O GABBANA James Sommerville Sun 12:42 Sun 14:02 Sun 14:34
620 O TREBIFFIN Neil Fox Sun 12:48 Sun 14:22 Sun 14:56
621 O I FABERGES BOY Caroline Day Sun 12:54 Sun 14:48 Sun 15:22
622 O DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Grace Gerry Sun 13:00 Sun 14:31 Sun 15:02
623 O TAVERNA TONY Angus Stewart Sun 13:30 Sun 15:19 Sun 15:51
624 O MC PARCO PETE Tyler Cassells Sun 13:18 Sun 14:46 Sun 15:20
625 O GORTGLAS BALLYMOLLOY Pauliina Swindells Sun 13:06 Sun 14:35 Sun 15:07
626 O ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence Sun 13:24 Sun 15:12 Sun 15:46
627 O HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long Sun 13:12 Sun 14:41 Sun 15:15
628 O VERDENER JUNG Harry Moran Sun 13:48 Sun 14:53 Sun 15:27
629 O SIMBA IV Thomas Martin Sun 13:54 Sun 14:57 Sun 15:31
630 O THE DOLLY Georgina Rooke Sun 14:00 Sun 14:55 Sun 15:29
632 O JITTER BUG Isabel White Sun 14:06 Sun 15:01 Sun 15:35
634 O CHELVESTON LASS Helen Hurford-dawson Sun 14:18 Sun 15:03 Sun 15:37
635 O FANTASTIQUE Rachel Halvorsen Sun 14:24 Sun 15:04 Sun 15:38
637 O CANZAYER J Kate Dodd Sun 14:30 Sun 15:15 Sun 15:49
638 O DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Harriette Howard Sun 14:36 Sun 15:23 Sun 15:57
639 O BALLINS KELLIGS Andrew Downes Sun 14:42 Sun 15:25 Sun 15:59
640 O CHAPEL HOUSE Sam Ecroyd Sun 14:12 Sun 15:28 Sun 16:02
POSEIDON Grace Congreve - - - - - -
BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Sara Bowe - - - - - -
PEWIT QUINZE Tyler Cassells - - - - - -
DASSETT SELECT Amelia Walker - - - - - -
MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Holly Berry - - - - - -

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
301 G ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Fiona Davidson Sat 11:40 Sat 13:24 Sat 14:19
302 G FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Willa Newton Sat 11:46 Sat 13:26 Sat 13:59
303 G ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Abigail Boulton Sat 11:52 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:12
304 G DOUBLE ACT IV Sacha Hourigan Sat 11:58 Sat 13:37 Sat 14:23
305 G OMARS LASS Eva Carrier Sat 12:04 Sat 13:41 Sat 14:25
306 G HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Ellie Warham Sat 12:10 Sat 13:52 Sat 14:34
307 G JE TAIME FANDANGO Mary Pearson Sat 12:16 Sat 14:01 Sat 14:39
308 G ANOTHER ISLAND Henry Minter Sat 12:22 Sat 14:05 Sat 14:41
309 G EXPLOSION VMH Shelley Goodwin Sat 12:28 Sat 14:06 Sat 14:43
310 G JACARDO Andrew Downes Sat 12:34 Sat 14:16 Sat 15:29
311 G CHEVALIAN FIFA Fiona Davidson Sat 12:40 Sat 13:46 Sat 14:49
312 G ROLEX 11 Isabel White Sat 13:20 Sat 14:12 Sat 15:12
313 G COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes Sat 13:26 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:55
314 G NGONG VALLEY Harriet Wright Sat 13:32 Sat 14:21 Sat 15:23
315 G TULLAHER SUNRISE Sam Ecroyd Sat 13:38 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:05
316 G FREE BEE Daisy Minter Sat 13:44 Sat 14:45 Sat 15:18
317 G ABACUS Maya Nicholson Sat 13:50 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:18
318 G BALLINTOGHER BELLE Sally Witts Sat 13:56 Sat 14:55 Sat 15:33
319 G O HAGAN Millie Hewitt Sat 14:02 Sat 15:04 Sat 15:40
320 G CSF TEDDY Claire Phillips Sat 14:08 Sat 15:07 Sat 15:45
322 G DALI III Danielle Mccormack Sat 14:14 Sat 15:17 Sat 15:51
323 G THE GOSSIP Kate Beier Sat 14:20 Sat 15:18 Sat 15:53
324 G BILLY MEMPHIS Felicity Collins Sat 14:38 Sat 15:40 Sat 17:01
325 G COOL STRIKER Carlos Parro Sat 14:44 Sat 15:33 Sat 16:07
326 G TCH TOP LABEL Janet Clarke Sat 14:50 Sat 15:37 Sat 16:11
327 G GRAFIK III Richard Skelt Sat 14:56 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:17
329 G BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Kayleigh Warmer Sat 15:08 Sat 15:57 Sat 16:28
330 G COCK A DOODLE DOO Willa Newton Sat 15:20 Sat 16:08 Sat 16:40
331 G ANNSFORT QUALITY Joe Wise Sat 15:14 Sat 16:02 Sat 16:34
332 G MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Maggie Tyrrell Sat 15:26 Sat 16:13 Sat 16:47
333 G LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Rebecca Anstey Sat 15:32 Sat 16:19 Sat 16:51
334 G ASHBURTON Ellie Clarke Sat 15:38 Sat 16:24 Sat 16:57
COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Ella Howard - - - - - -
SNOW Jasmine Underwood - - - - - -
WATUSI Carlos Parro - - - - - -

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
351 H GLENN Niamh Richardson Sun 08:00 Sun 08:40 Sun 09:30
352 H LUCAS M Karen Holmes Sun 08:06 Sun 08:45 Sun 09:35
353 H SHANNONDALE COURAGE Katie Moult Sun 08:12 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:42
354 H TOURTANE Elizabeth Homer Sun 08:18 Sun 08:59 Sun 09:49
355 H CG MASTER LUX Camilla Smith Sun 08:24 Sun 09:06 Sun 09:56
356 H AUTOGRAF Evie Mackel Sun 08:30 Sun 09:13 Sun 10:03
357 H COME WHAT JULY Frere Buckland Sun 08:36 Sun 09:16 Sun 10:06
358 H LUCKY DUDE Luke Patterson-Tarling Sun 08:42 Sun 09:23 Sun 10:13
359 H MENLO AMY Izzy Wright Sun 08:48 Sun 09:29 Sun 10:20
360 H BOUNCE ONCE Emily Gibbard Sun 08:54 Sun 09:34 Sun 10:26
361 H LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Annabel Finston Sun 09:00 Sun 09:41 Sun 10:31
362 H INDIAN WIZARD Olivia Henson Sun 09:16 Sun 09:52 Sun 10:36
363 H DIZZEE RASCAL Katy Prince Sun 09:22 Sun 10:01 Sun 10:45
364 H AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Emma Shaw Sun 09:28 Sun 10:06 Sun 10:48
365 H LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Ellie Martindale Sun 09:34 Sun 10:13 Sun 10:52
366 H MARCHWOOD Grace Donnor Sun 09:40 Sun 10:22 Sun 10:59
367 H JONATHAN BLUE Charlotte Brewster Sun 09:46 Sun 10:32 Sun 11:11
368 H STRONG PROSPECT Amelia Ludiman Sun 09:52 Sun 10:39 Sun 11:22
369 H COOLE LADY Isla Gordon Sun 09:58 Sun 10:50 Sun 11:27
370 H MY WEE SHOOGLE Emma d'Angibau Sun 10:04 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:39
371 H DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Isabelle Lane Sun 10:10 Sun 11:07 Sun 11:43
372 H JACK ASS Daisy Amin Sun 10:16 Sun 11:13 Sun 11:48
751 T ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray Mon 10:40 Mon 12:04 Mon 12:53
752 T QUALITY TITAN Glyn Trundle Mon 10:46 Mon 11:55 Mon 12:44
753 T WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Debbie Cawley Mon 10:52 Mon 12:17 Mon 12:49
754 T TIMELESS MYTH Emily Mclane Mon 10:58 Mon 12:10 Mon 13:00
755 T SEDUCER Ryck Turner Mon 11:04 Mon 12:15 Mon 13:04
756 T INNOVATION K Miranda Harrison Mon 11:10 Mon 12:24 Mon 13:15
757 T RAINBOWS BLAZE Olivia Crawley Mon 11:16 Mon 12:30 Mon 13:24
758 T COMMANCHE CREST Darrell Brook Mon 11:22 Mon 12:41 Mon 13:31
759 T COROMANDEL II Guy Cubitt Mon 11:28 Mon 12:48 Mon 13:37
760 T MONTENAGRO II Sophie Trotter Mon 11:34 Mon 12:54 Mon 13:42
761 T LOUISES PET Hope Mussell Mon 11:40 Mon 13:03 Mon 13:52
762 T QUICKLY 2 T'siah Woods Mon 11:56 Mon 13:07 Mon 13:55
763 T REBEL EDWARD Madeleine Nagele Mon 12:02 Mon 13:20 Mon 14:03
764 T O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Robert Shadlock Mon 12:08 Mon 13:25 Mon 14:08
765 T HAWKSWORTH Sarah Gowing Mon 12:14 Mon 13:33 Mon 14:15
766 T KILTOWN MADISON Saskia Connor Mon 12:20 Mon 13:40 Mon 14:23
767 T REAGANS LADY Kirsten Bell Mon 12:26 Mon 13:49 Mon 14:32
768 T DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Georgie Driver Mon 12:32 Mon 14:00 Mon 14:43
769 T RIVERCOURT BOY Grace Hornby Mon 12:38 Mon 14:08 Mon 14:50
770 T THE QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby Mon 12:44 Mon 14:15 Mon 14:58
771 T KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Lydia Cooper Mon 12:50 Mon 14:22 Mon 15:05
CURRA OKO Finn Healy - - - - - -
KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Kirsten Wright - - - - - -
PASCHA Ellie Martindale - - - - - -
LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston - - - - - -
NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Nancy Harper - - - - - -
BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Maggie Dearnley - - - - - -
DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Kate Sanderson - - - - - -
JIMMYS HOPE Charles Dicker - - - - - -
SECOND CITY Hugh Train - - - - - -
MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Peter Felton - - - - - -
RICKAMORE ROYAL Zara Clark-Jones - - - - - -
DIAMOND BANBH Henry Minter - - - - - -
FARRELLS CAVALIER Violet Barton - - - - - -
SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Tabitha Case - - - - - -
WR MCGREGOR Daisy Dollar - - - - - -
RITTERSPORN Ruby Johnson - - - - - -
HOT WHISKY Lauren Milner - - - - - -
A RIO NEGRA Kelly Davies - - - - - -
TRINITY O REALLY Gillian Mason - - - - - -
OURLAND GILMOUR Frenchie Herjean - - - - - -
DREAM OF GLORY Rebe Harrison - - - - - -
BE TOUCHABLE Philippa Nixon - - - - - -
PENHILLS CANDY MAN Emily Oppenheimer - - - - - -
QUITE A PUZZLE Annie Mcmillan - - - - - -

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
376 I CROFT TEMPLAR Harriet Morris-baumber Sun 08:00 Sun 10:04 Sun 11:01
377 I TEMPLE HALL TANGO Caitie Slater Sun 08:06 Sun 08:47 Sun 09:37
378 I BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Florence Ashmore Sun 08:12 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:44
379 I EMERALDS FINEST Georgia Wagstaff Sun 08:18 Sun 09:01 Sun 09:51
380 I GRC TRUMPS Olivia Storer Sun 08:24 Sun 09:08 Sun 09:58
382 I SILVER KITTIWAKE Frances Neep Sun 08:36 Sun 09:18 Sun 10:08
383 I JUUL W Travis Leigh Sun 08:42 Sun 09:25 Sun 10:17
384 I KING ZULU Isabelle Mead Sun 08:48 Sun 09:30 Sun 10:22
385 I MONICAMBER Penny Hipwell Sun 08:54 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:27
386 I KEC JACK DANIELS Lizzie Baugh Sun 09:00 Sun 09:39 Sun 10:15
387 I BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Alice Tusting Sun 09:16 Sun 09:54 Sun 10:38
388 I J Amy Kisby Sun 09:22 Sun 10:03 Sun 10:47
389 I APRILS ROYALE RUBY Katie Strelczuk Sun 09:34 Sun 10:15 Sun 10:54
390 I MASTER LOUIS Robyn Gray Sun 09:28 Sun 11:04 Sun 12:14
391 I LANGALLER STARRING WISH Laura Hanson Sun 09:40 Sun 10:24 Sun 11:04
392 I VOLATIS TARANIS Sophie Roach Sun 09:46 Sun 10:34 Sun 11:13
393 I CLEARMAN Lisa Elizabeth Leighton Sun 09:52 Sun 10:41 Sun 11:23
394 I PAIRUMANI TYREE Hannah Kelly Sun 09:58 Sun 10:53 Sun 11:30
395 I CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Lucy Robinson Sun 10:04 Sun 10:43 Sun 11:16
396 I FERRARI VDL Florrie Grigg-pettitt Sun 10:10 Sun 11:09 Sun 11:44
397 I DERMISH LUX Lewis Palmer Sun 10:16 Sun 11:14 Sun 11:53
401 J MANDRILL Tina Canton Sun 08:00 Sun 08:41 Sun 09:31
402 J ZILVEREN ICOON BDA Kyle Hassell Sun 08:06 Sun 08:48 Sun 09:38
403 J CHULA MOON Tess Wilkins Sun 08:12 Sun 08:55 Sun 09:45
404 J KILNAMAC TED Jill Watmough Sun 08:18 Sun 09:02 Sun 09:52
405 J EMMAS CHOICE Millie Bowes-hall Sun 08:24 Sun 09:09 Sun 09:59
406 J AS Andrew James Sun 08:30 Sun 09:57 Sun 10:41
407 J OUTRIGGER II Peter Tancock Sun 08:36 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:10
408 J TELPERION RHONDERINI Maddy Young Sun 08:42 Sun 09:27 Sun 10:19
409 J FANTASY PRINCESS Kirsty Buchanan Sun 08:48 Sun 09:32 Sun 10:24
410 J WHITES CROSS Sarah Williams Sun 08:54 Sun 10:31 Sun 11:20
411 J KILCONLY COVE Poppy Watson Sun 09:00 Sun 09:43 Sun 10:33
412 J BALLYHALES LUCK Sarah Cairns Sun 09:16 Sun 09:56 Sun 10:40
413 J GET SET COOLEY Andrew Downes Sun 09:22 Sun 10:11 Sun 11:06
414 J FREE LOLLY Ted Dixon Sun 09:34 Sun 10:18 Sun 10:55
415 J HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Danielle Mccormack Sun 09:40 Sun 10:25 Sun 11:08
416 J UP N OVA Harriet Morris-baumber Sun 09:28 Sun 10:29 Sun 11:58
417 J TULLIBARDS ASK JENNY Lucy Geddes Sun 09:46 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:15
418 J GOREY GOLD Charlie Cross Sun 09:52 Sun 10:45 Sun 11:25
419 J DOMINO Sienna Bowman Sun 09:58 Sun 10:55 Sun 11:34
420 J TREASURE HUNT Oliver Mays Sun 10:04 Sun 11:02 Sun 11:37
421 J HUMDINGER HBC Tyler Cassells Sun 10:10 Sun 10:59 Sun 12:00
422 J MB LUDO STAR Timothy Murphy Markou Sun 10:16 Sun 11:18 Sun 11:55
426 K KANSAS Kelly Aldous Sun 08:00 Sun 08:43 Sun 09:33
427 K BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Kate Walls Sun 08:06 Sun 08:50 Sun 09:40
428 K ASK RODGER Jasmine Hodge Sun 08:12 Sun 08:57 Sun 09:47
429 K ROYAL RAVER Sarah Ruffles Sun 08:18 Sun 09:04 Sun 09:54
430 K TASKA Demi Bradshaw Sun 08:24 Sun 09:11 Sun 10:01
431 K MISS COUGAR K GIRL Charlotte Hogg Sun 08:30 Sun 09:15 Sun 10:05
432 K KELLYS STAR Sophie Johnson Sun 08:36 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:12
433 K DERROON PARK Hannah Spray Sun 08:54 Sun 09:37 Sun 10:29
434 K DSH QUINTON Robyn Gray Sun 08:42 Sun 10:52 Sun 11:50
435 K NORTH END DIAMOND Harriet Morris-baumber Sun 08:48 Sun 10:17 Sun 11:29
436 K STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Ella Dalton Sun 09:00 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:34
437 K JEREMIAH Tyler Cassells Sun 09:16 Sun 10:46 Sun 11:32
438 K DON GLORY Josie Paterson Sun 09:28 Sun 10:08 Sun 10:50
439 K HIGH FIVE B Andrew James Sun 09:22 Sun 10:10 Sun 11:02
440 K THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Becky Clark Sun 09:34 Sun 10:20 Sun 10:57
441 K GENERAL SAMARSKI Lucy Cocker Sun 09:40 Sun 10:27 Sun 11:09
442 K LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall Sun 09:46 Sun 10:38 Sun 11:18
443 K CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Sarah Williams Sun 09:52 Sun 10:48 Sun 11:51
444 K ARD NAUGAT Sarah Fanning Sun 09:58 Sun 10:57 Sun 11:36
445 K PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Eve Cranny Sun 10:04 Sun 11:06 Sun 11:41
446 K DAISY JANE Louise Clark Sun 10:10 Sun 11:11 Sun 11:46
447 K FUTURE ILLICIT HEIGHTS Fiona Marshall Sun 10:16 Sun 11:20 Sun 11:57
451 L DIANCARA VDL Louise Anderson Sun 09:00 Sun 11:25 Sun 12:02
452 L VSPLESK Storm Straker Sun 09:06 Sun 11:27 Sun 12:04
453 L MY BUDDY JOEY Jenna Hoyle Sun 09:12 Sun 11:31 Sun 12:05
454 L CNF SHOWTIME Jessica Baugh Sun 09:18 Sun 11:32 Sun 12:07
455 L VIVENDIS QUEEN Henry Stott Sun 09:24 Sun 11:34 Sun 12:09
456 L GALTEEMOOR SAMUEL Angus Smales Sun 09:30 Sun 11:36 Sun 12:11
457 L THE DUN THING Simon Grieve Sun 09:36 Sun 11:38 Sun 12:16
458 L KENNYS LAD Bridget Herdman Sun 09:42 Sun 11:39 Sun 12:18
459 L ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Carlie Lewis Sun 09:48 Sun 11:45 Sun 12:19
460 L GUN MOOR Imi Mccance Sun 09:54 Sun 11:43 Sun 12:21
461 L KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark Sun 10:00 Sun 11:29 Sun 12:12
462 L BEHEY BOY II Chloe Fairley Sun 10:22 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:23
463 L SUNNY SIDE UP Robyn Gray Sun 10:16 Sun 11:16 Sun 12:40
464 L NIGHT PROWLER Caroline Clarke Sun 10:28 Sun 11:48 Sun 12:25
465 L ITHAKA W Rhiannon Trenton Sun 10:34 Sun 11:50 Sun 12:26
466 L CINN MHARA DANCER Ciara Hogan Sun 10:40 Sun 11:52 Sun 12:28
467 L QUANTIZED Chris J Hall Sun 10:46 Sun 11:53 Sun 12:30
468 L PERONI B.S. Anthony Clark Sun 10:52 Sun 11:41 Sun 12:39
469 L DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe Sun 10:58 Sun 11:55 Sun 12:32
470 L CURRA OKO Finn Healy Sun 11:04 Sun 11:57 Sun 12:33
471 L HERBERTS WAY Eleanor Simes Sun 11:10 Sun 11:59 Sun 12:35
472 L KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Charlotte Cutler Sun 11:16 Sun 12:00 Sun 12:37
776 U TOURMAKEADY JACK Camilla Findlay Mon 10:40 Mon 11:50 Mon 12:38
777 U ARDBEAR RAY Alex Hill Mon 10:46 Mon 11:57 Mon 12:46
778 U GLOBAL CONTENDER Archie Smith-maxwell Mon 10:52 Mon 12:02 Mon 12:55
779 U INLAWED Boogie Machin Mon 10:58 Mon 12:34 Mon 13:06
780 U STORMTROOPER II Adam Betts Mon 11:04 Mon 12:19 Mon 13:09
781 U BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons Mon 11:10 Mon 12:45 Mon 13:17
783 U JAIMY Willow Hayes Mon 11:22 Mon 12:43 Mon 13:33
784 U JOLLY BLUE Rachel Holden Mon 11:28 Mon 12:50 Mon 13:39
785 U KRYSTAL RAYNE Tinky Morris Mon 11:34 Mon 12:56 Mon 13:44
786 U ROCHDAN FLEX Emily Philp Mon 11:40 Mon 13:16 Mon 13:59
787 U MILNERS LONG KNIGHT Henry Stott Mon 11:56 Mon 13:08 Mon 13:57
788 U METROPOLE STAR Lizzie Baugh Mon 12:02 Mon 13:53 Mon 14:36
789 U KABOOM D Naomi Lawrence Mon 12:08 Mon 13:27 Mon 14:10
790 U RIVERDALE Alexander Ross Mon 12:14 Mon 13:35 Mon 14:17
791 U DANESFIELD RODEO Chloe Stevens Mon 12:20 Mon 13:42 Mon 14:25
792 U WSF VERONA Lily Walker Mon 12:26 Mon 13:51 Mon 14:34
793 U YUKON ERIC Annabel James Mon 12:32 Mon 14:02 Mon 14:45
794 U CENTRE WALK Tessa Dollar Mon 12:38 Mon 14:09 Mon 14:52
795 U CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Joseph Barber Mon 12:44 Mon 14:17 Mon 14:59
796 U BRANCHFIELD JANE Ellie Lendon Mon 12:50 Mon 14:24 Mon 15:07
797 U LAMMY LAUGH John Guy Mon 12:56 Mon 14:30 Mon 15:12
801 V DANTE V Rachel De Fraja Mon 10:40 Mon 11:51 Mon 12:40
802 V JAVIER VDL Fern Hordern Mon 10:46 Mon 11:59 Mon 12:47
803 V HARLOW CARR Teri England Mon 10:52 Mon 12:06 Mon 12:57
804 V BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Katie Woodall Mon 10:58 Mon 12:12 Mon 13:08
805 V BALLYHOW BOY Lizzie Baugh Mon 11:04 Mon 12:39 Mon 13:11
807 V GODINUS CB Teri Rudkin Mon 11:16 Mon 12:35 Mon 13:28
808 V ANNAGHKEEN AMBITION Lucy Robinson Mon 11:22 Mon 12:57 Mon 13:46
809 V BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Ellie Clarke Mon 11:28 Mon 12:52 Mon 13:41
810 V MB BUSTER Philippa Nixon Mon 11:34 Mon 12:59 Mon 13:48
811 V METRA CRUISE Joe Wise Mon 11:40 Mon 13:05 Mon 13:53
812 V LADY TATTERSALL Richard P Jones Mon 11:56 Mon 13:18 Mon 14:01
813 V CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Caroline Dyer Mon 12:02 Mon 13:22 Mon 14:04
814 V PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons Mon 12:08 Mon 13:58 Mon 14:41
815 V BRITANNIA’S STAR Pippa Dixon Mon 12:14 Mon 13:36 Mon 14:19
816 V RHYDEILIAN DERYN COCH Lois Ogley Mon 12:20 Mon 13:44 Mon 14:26
817 V BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Emily Cameron Mon 12:26 Mon 13:55 Mon 14:37
818 V K Anya Strilkowski Mon 12:32 Mon 14:04 Mon 14:47
819 V MARKET FIESTA Daisy Pitt Mon 12:38 Mon 14:11 Mon 14:54
820 V PERCIVALS REBEL Rebecca Jessett Mon 12:44 Mon 14:19 Mon 15:01
821 V LIBERTY BELLE Jonathan Hardwick Mon 12:50 Mon 14:26 Mon 15:09
826 W FIDRA KINGS BADGE Olivia Turner Mon 10:40 Mon 11:53 Mon 12:42
827 W MY ATLANTIC MARIO Harriet Bagley Mon 10:46 Mon 12:01 Mon 12:51
828 W LAVANA VALENTINO Heidi Coy Mon 10:52 Mon 12:08 Mon 12:58
829 W HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Carolyn Bates Mon 10:58 Mon 12:13 Mon 13:02
830 W FUTURE SPIRIT Indiana Limpus Mon 11:04 Mon 12:23 Mon 13:13
831 W TOMGAR GRACE Annie Smith Mon 11:10 Mon 12:28 Mon 13:22
832 W ARTHURIAN LEGEND Zara Clark-Jones Mon 11:16 Mon 12:37 Mon 13:30
833 W CONCORDIA LIBERTY Kate Dodd Mon 11:22 Mon 12:46 Mon 13:35
835 W JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray Mon 11:28 Mon 12:21 Mon 13:19
836 W ROMAN EGLENOVICH Aimee Godbold Mon 11:34 Mon 13:01 Mon 13:50
837 W RIVERSTOWN BUCCANEER Debbie Cawley Mon 11:40 Mon 13:31 Mon 14:14
838 W MY ACE OF CLUBS Boogie Machin Mon 11:56 Mon 13:46 Mon 14:28
839 W COTTON CANDY Victoria Taylor Mon 12:02 Mon 13:24 Mon 14:06
840 W EDDY MERCKX M2S Vicki Ardern Mon 12:08 Mon 13:29 Mon 14:12
841 W LEMMY AT IT Melissa Shawcross Mon 12:14 Mon 13:38 Mon 14:21
842 W WEST POINT Elliee Stunt Mon 12:20 Mon 13:47 Mon 14:30
843 W MORRIGAN BRENIN Jessica Bishop Mon 12:26 Mon 13:57 Mon 14:39
844 W YOUNG GUNS Rose Kimberley Mon 12:32 Mon 14:06 Mon 14:48
845 W MISS MOON MOTH Amy Thompson Mon 12:38 Mon 14:13 Mon 14:56
846 W IRCO Grace Congreve Mon 12:44 Mon 14:20 Mon 15:03
847 W CALCOURT FLORENTINE Holly Rogers Mon 12:50 Mon 14:28 Mon 15:10
848 W MACKASON Charlotte Saul Wolstenholme Mon 13:02 Mon 14:39 Mon 15:25
851 X GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Lucy Robinson Mon 12:20 Mon 14:40 Mon 15:16
852 X WONDER BOY VB Eve Hobbs Mon 12:26 Mon 14:41 Mon 15:17
853 X BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Lucy Bednall Mon 12:32 Mon 14:43 Mon 15:19
854 X SPITFIRE Emily Philp Mon 12:38 Mon 14:45 Mon 15:21
855 X PEMBREY FANTASIA Kirstie Deakin-Main Mon 12:44 Mon 14:47 Mon 15:23
856 X CAVALIER CLOONEY Sara Bowe Mon 12:50 Mon 14:49 Mon 15:25
857 X EMBLA MILLION Paul Burgess Mon 12:56 Mon 14:51 Mon 15:27
858 X SHIMLA DAWN Nicola Rooke Mon 13:02 Mon 14:52 Mon 15:28
859 X GREAT FUN Zara Brewer Mon 13:08 Mon 14:54 Mon 15:30
860 X AVENTADOR Jessica Baugh Mon 13:14 Mon 14:56 Mon 15:32
861 X RATHCOOLE DIAMOND Amelia Moody Mon 13:20 Mon 14:58 Mon 15:34
862 X MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Eleanor Clulow Mon 13:36 Mon 15:00 Mon 15:36
863 X MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland Mon 13:42 Mon 15:02 Mon 15:38
864 X VALVIGO Holly Richardson Mon 13:48 Mon 15:03 Mon 15:39
865 X HIGH TIME Emma Rarity Mon 13:54 Mon 15:05 Mon 15:41
866 X BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Jessica Thomas Mon 14:00 Mon 15:07 Mon 15:43
867 X KRAFTY VIVENDI Rosie Hull Mon 14:06 Mon 15:09 Mon 15:45
868 X DEERPARK BARTHY Gemma Watts Mon 14:12 Mon 15:11 Mon 15:47
869 X JUST CALL ME OLIVE Amy Burbage Mon 14:18 Mon 15:13 Mon 15:49
870 X LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Lydia Moore Mon 14:24 Mon 15:14 Mon 15:50
871 X GLENCOLLIN Julian Trevor-roper Mon 14:30 Mon 15:16 Mon 15:52
872 X STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray Mon 14:36 Mon 15:18 Mon 15:54
ABERLLANERCH ONYX Sian Lind - - - - - -
SEAWORTHY Helena Youmans - - - - - -
MAGIC CIRCLE II Katy Holman - - - - - -
MUSTANG ON Frere Buckland - - - - - -
PEPPER POSTPONED Caroline Harris - - - - - -
MACBRY Evie Farenden - - - - - -
SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Scott Wallace - - - - - -
PERSISTENTLY Philippa Clarke - - - - - -
MADISON PARK Andrew James - - - - - -
HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Andrew James - - - - - -
CAHERRUSH COLOUR Helena Spilman - - - - - -
FLAMINGO I Pretoria Lee - - - - - -
SHANNONDALE ZELDA Bruce Haskell - - - - - -
CARNAVAL PRINCE II Annabel Roberts - - - - - -
LUX DROMBANE Holly Mcfadzean - - - - - -
MISTER CRANACHAN Luke Tapsell - - - - - -

BC 5YO

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
501 M KMR CASCANESSI Vicky Tuffs Sun 09:00 Sun 12:12 Sun 12:54
502 M RUBY Lucy Robinson Sun 09:06 Sun 12:17 Sun 12:44
503 M QUALITY TIME John-Paul Sheffield Sun 09:12 Sun 12:13 Sun 12:56
504 M PRIMITIVE SECRET IV Ian Robert Bennett Sun 09:18 Sun 12:24 Sun 12:47
505 M BRILLIANT FUSION Florence White Sun 09:24 Sun 12:29 Sun 12:51
506 M COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Flora Harris Sun 09:30 Sun 12:15 Sun 12:59
507 M COOLVAUN AB FAB Claire Surl Sun 09:36 Sun 12:31 Sun 12:52
508 M COOLEY CASH Toby Pigott Sun 09:42 Sun 12:36 Sun 12:58
509 M TREGOTHAN Hannah Atkinson Sun 09:48 Sun 12:38 Sun 13:01
510 M KOGOLA Vicky Tuffs Sun 09:54 Sun 12:22 Sun 13:15
511 M DE PLEASURE Eliza Stoddart Sun 10:10 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:03
513 M KINGSMAN John-Paul Sheffield Sun 10:22 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:26
514 M CLASS APART Flora Harris Sun 10:28 Sun 12:27 Sun 13:29
515 M CRISPY SEA Hazel Towers Sun 10:34 Sun 12:43 Sun 13:08
516 M PAMPLONA Xanthe Goldsack Sun 10:40 Sun 12:45 Sun 13:10
517 M PEPPER POLDARK Caroline Harris Sun 10:46 Sun 12:20 Sun 13:06
518 M KADANS Vicky Tuffs Sun 10:52 Sun 12:33 Sun 13:34
519 M CADEE VDB Z Tina Canton Sun 10:58 Sun 12:47 Sun 13:12
520 M CLASS MOVE Ellie Healy Sun 11:04 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:13
521 M KLAAS-JAN B Emily Young-jamieson Sun 11:20 Sun 12:50 Sun 13:17
522 M KATINKA Gwen Phillips Sun 11:26 Sun 12:52 Sun 13:19
523 M FMSH HIGHWAY Sam Ecroyd Sun 11:32 Sun 12:19 Sun 12:45
524 M KILCOMBE LUXSAM Lizzie Baugh Sun 11:38 Sun 12:55 Sun 13:22
525 M WOODLANDS BE INDIVIDUAL Caroline Harris Sun 11:44 Sun 12:34 Sun 13:36
526 M MARENGO BONAPARTE Laura Schroter Sun 11:50 Sun 12:57 Sun 13:24
527 M KARAVOLA Fiona Davidson Sun 11:56 Sun 12:59 Sun 13:27
528 M COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mark Davidson Sun 12:02 Sun 13:01 Sun 13:31
529 M JAZZ QUARTET Andrew James Sun 12:08 Sun 13:02 Sun 13:33
530 M RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes Sun 12:14 Sun 12:54 Sun 13:20

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
651 P ODIE KINGSBOROUGH Phoebe Lyle Mon 08:00 Mon 08:40 Mon 09:30
652 P SOPHISTICATED HEIR Vicky Watts Mon 08:06 Mon 08:47 Mon 09:37
653 P BELLA X Abigail Perry Mon 08:12 Mon 08:54 Mon 09:44
654 P EL FINITO Colin Russell Mon 08:18 Mon 09:02 Mon 09:52
655 P ANATRIM LE QUIN Tracey Fleming Mon 08:24 Mon 09:07 Mon 09:57
656 P FLASH IN THE PAN Nellie Smith Mon 08:30 Mon 09:14 Mon 10:04
657 P SHERKIN ISLAND Georgie Featherstone Mon 08:36 Mon 09:22 Mon 10:12
658 P AOC ROULETTE Martyn Bates Mon 08:42 Mon 09:29 Mon 10:19
659 P TULLIBARDS MR SPRINGSPRONG Emelia Petchell Mon 08:48 Mon 09:36 Mon 10:28
660 P WIMPOLE Charlotte Connelly Mon 08:54 Mon 09:44 Mon 10:36
661 P VALQUIRIA BK Shannon Gamble Mon 09:00 Mon 09:51 Mon 10:41
662 P BOLEYBAWN LECRAE Sam Ecroyd Mon 09:16 Mon 10:47 Mon 11:36
663 P HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Gemma Wood Mon 09:22 Mon 10:10 Mon 10:54
664 P FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook Mon 09:28 Mon 10:15 Mon 10:59
665 P MONBEG SULTAN Kimberly Mawdesley Mon 09:34 Mon 10:23 Mon 11:07
666 P SAMBUCA B Natalie Barlow Mon 09:40 Mon 10:30 Mon 11:14
667 P BRIARWOOD REMEMBRANCE Charlotte Alice Martin Mon 09:46 Mon 10:39 Mon 11:21
668 P I KNOW IT Melanie Nagele Mon 09:52 Mon 10:48 Mon 11:31
669 P LYNWOOD TWENTY TWELVE Victoria Ingles Mon 09:58 Mon 10:56 Mon 12:00
670 P APPOLLO Alice Rose Maplethorpe Mon 10:04 Mon 11:07 Mon 11:45
671 P SCOTFREE II Rebecca Scott Mon 10:10 Mon 11:14 Mon 11:54
672 P CALZACHE Holly Richardson Mon 10:16 Mon 11:20 Mon 12:02
673 P CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Janna Wood Mon 10:22 Mon 11:27 Mon 12:11
676 Q FOXGLEN LADY Grace Thompson Mon 08:00 Mon 08:41 Mon 09:31
677 Q SIZING GOLD Chloe Astill Mon 08:06 Mon 08:49 Mon 09:39
678 Q STILLBROOK DONIE Katie Patrick Mon 08:12 Mon 08:56 Mon 09:46
679 Q CHAPTER FIVE Katie Barber Mon 08:18 Mon 09:53 Mon 10:25
680 Q MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Flossie England Mon 08:24 Mon 09:09 Mon 09:59
681 Q POP THE CHAMPERS Kathryn Pickering Mon 08:30 Mon 09:16 Mon 10:06
682 Q BREAGH Morgan Sidebottom Mon 08:36 Mon 09:24 Mon 10:14
683 Q PAULINE VAN'T MOLSBROEK JW Harriet Deeming Mon 08:42 Mon 09:31 Mon 10:21
684 Q ARNESTOWN LAD Issy Auchterlonie Mon 08:48 Mon 09:38 Mon 10:30
685 Q FINE DESIGN III Isobel Johnson Mon 08:54 Mon 09:46 Mon 10:37
686 Q KAIZER Victoria Ingles Mon 09:00 Mon 10:36 Mon 11:29
687 Q KASAGRANDE VR Gemma Watts Mon 09:16 Mon 09:58 Mon 10:48
688 Q TRELIVER DARK VELVET Tina Riches Mon 09:22 Mon 10:06 Mon 10:50
689 Q DOUGAL BUG II Louise Rusby Mon 09:28 Mon 10:17 Mon 11:01
690 Q NANTLLESG ISLWYN Bella Ruddle Mon 09:34 Mon 10:25 Mon 11:09
691 Q CAMILLO WE Ella Howard Mon 09:40 Mon 10:32 Mon 11:16
692 Q ACCOUNTABLE Sadie Henderson Mon 09:46 Mon 10:41 Mon 11:23
693 Q CAEREINI DUM DUM DIDDLE Katie Pollock Mon 09:52 Mon 10:50 Mon 11:32
694 Q IRISH WARRIOR Jordan Keal Mon 09:58 Mon 10:58 Mon 11:40
695 Q LIANNASTARR Rebecca Rowell Mon 10:04 Mon 11:10 Mon 11:51
696 Q BOBBY DAZZLER XII Rhiannon Rix Mon 10:10 Mon 11:18 Mon 11:58
697 Q RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland Mon 10:16 Mon 11:21 Mon 12:04
698 Q PENNINEVIEW SUMMER Lucy Thompson Mon 10:22 Mon 11:29 Mon 12:13
701 R PRIMITIVE CATCH Cathy Carter Mon 08:00 Mon 08:43 Mon 09:33
702 R KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Kathryn Pledger Mon 08:06 Mon 08:51 Mon 09:41
703 R BALLYFREE KANNALIER Isabel White Mon 08:12 Mon 08:58 Mon 09:48
704 R BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Kathryn Cooksley Mon 08:18 Mon 09:05 Mon 09:55
705 R ICO Henry Stott Mon 08:24 Mon 09:11 Mon 10:01
706 R HEREGANA Kitty Hamilton Mon 08:30 Mon 09:18 Mon 10:08
707 R TWEEDE KANS VAN OVERIS Leah Lowis Mon 08:36 Mon 09:25 Mon 10:15
708 R BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Eleanor Fairey Mon 08:42 Mon 09:33 Mon 10:23
709 R LOVE AFFAIR Richard P Jones Mon 08:48 Mon 09:40 Mon 10:32
710 R VALENTO M Rebecca Page Mon 08:54 Mon 09:47 Mon 10:39
711 R MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Samantha Salden Mon 09:00 Mon 09:57 Mon 10:47
712 R OSKA II Connie Ramply Mon 09:16 Mon 10:08 Mon 10:52
713 R BEST BOY BILLY Emma Grange Mon 09:22 Mon 10:12 Mon 10:56
714 R ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Elise Bradley Mon 09:28 Mon 10:19 Mon 11:03
715 R BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Alice Wilson Mon 09:34 Mon 10:26 Mon 11:10
716 R NOBLE SON Paul Burgess Mon 09:40 Mon 10:34 Mon 11:18
717 R SAHARA II Harlie Haycox Mon 09:46 Mon 10:43 Mon 11:25
718 R BORRIS HERBIE Helen White Mon 09:52 Mon 10:52 Mon 11:34
719 R IRISH KELPIE Abigail Van Den Heever Mon 09:58 Mon 10:59 Mon 11:42
720 R RINEEN SAPPHIRE Amelia Moody Mon 10:04 Mon 11:09 Mon 11:49
721 R DERRYGIMBLA BOY Anna Layfield Mon 10:10 Mon 11:16 Mon 11:56
722 R APHRODITIE'S ECHO Molly Wooster Mon 10:16 Mon 11:23 Mon 12:07
726 S LYDICAN BREEZE Georgia Radley Mon 08:00 Mon 08:45 Mon 09:35
727 S STRETCHOLT TWILIGHT Elisha Beehoo Mon 08:06 Mon 08:52 Mon 09:42
728 S DANES DUPLICY Katie Sunner Mon 08:12 Mon 09:00 Mon 09:50
729 S MILLION 55 Sophie Wilkinson Mon 08:18 Mon 09:03 Mon 09:53
730 S CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Jessica Bluhm Mon 08:24 Mon 09:13 Mon 10:03
731 S THEO IV Imogen Hopps Mon 08:30 Mon 09:20 Mon 10:10
732 S MAGNUM ARGENTEUM David Seabourne Mon 08:36 Mon 09:27 Mon 10:17
733 S DEANO BOY Alex Tomassoni Mon 08:42 Mon 09:35 Mon 10:26
734 S LOUGHNATOUSA KIMBERLEY Ella Crook Mon 08:48 Mon 09:42 Mon 10:34
735 S BILLY FUNDY Finn Healy Mon 08:54 Mon 09:49 Mon 10:43
736 S BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Ruth Edge Mon 09:00 Mon 09:55 Mon 10:45
737 S CLARISSIMO Katie Barber Mon 09:16 Mon 11:05 Mon 11:47
738 S LOMBARD LAD Holly Jessett Mon 09:22 Mon 10:14 Mon 10:58
739 S TURBINE BREEZE Rebecca Markillie Mon 09:28 Mon 10:21 Mon 11:05
740 S HERMES STAR Emily Hecking Mon 09:34 Mon 10:28 Mon 11:12
741 S FLEMENSMIX Kelly Stevenson Mon 09:40 Mon 10:37 Mon 11:20
742 S SHOWGIRL Ellie Forrest Mon 09:46 Mon 10:45 Mon 11:27
743 S CAPTAIN NEMO IV Ted Featherstone Mon 09:52 Mon 10:54 Mon 11:38
744 S TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross Mon 09:58 Mon 11:01 Mon 11:43
745 S HAMPTON FINEST Amber Lincoln Mon 10:04 Mon 11:12 Mon 11:53
746 S THE GODFATHER Sam Ecroyd Mon 10:10 Mon 11:03 Mon 12:05
747 S REBEL RESERVE Fleur Lemke Mon 10:16 Mon 11:25 Mon 12:09
748 S JEMOON ROCKSTAR Sam Gibson Mon 10:22 Mon 11:31 Mon 12:15
ON THE BUZZ Rebecca Wood - - - - - -
LITTLE LORD FAUNTLEROY Hayley Ward - - - - - -
QUEEN FLOREEN Francesca Shaw - - - - - -
GEORGE XXIX Deborah Smith - - - - - -
MODERN SOCIETY Katie Reid - - - - - -
MINSKIP MURPHY Molly Keegan-price - - - - - -
WATERBECK JASMINE Lloyd Newton - - - - - -
UNCLE MONTY Emma Shaw - - - - - -
WATERBECK WOODRUFF Lloyd Newton - - - - - -
ECHO BREEZE Sarah Crompton - - - - - -
TOBIAS Ruth Wakefield - - - - - -
FURZILEAS HIDDEN GEM Lara Hails - - - - - -
STREAMSFORTH BOY Stacey Marshall - - - - - -
GREAT ENDEAVOUR Melanie Lewis - - - - - -
GREYFORD BOY Lauren Hewett - - - - - -
DRAFT PICK Rachel Robinson - - - - - -
JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Harvey Douglas - - - - - -
FRED TEN Hannah Brasher - - - - - -
POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery - - - - - -
GRANT II Claire Daly - - - - - -
GUSSINI PARISOL Ollie Brown - - - - - -
FOURFIELDS HARLEQUIN Darren Francis - - - - - -
CORNAGOWER BLUE Sylvia Wajzner - - - - - -
PINECROFT HALYCON Alfie Haynes - - - - - -
JESMOND SHAKALA Hugh Train - - - - - -
FORANS SWEET CLOVER Xanthe Anstee Marriott - - - - - -
RATHNAGREW ARABELLA Sara Bowe - - - - - -
WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Samantha Bebbington - - - - - -
FLASH Annie Dean - - - - - -
SAPPHIRE NOIR Tia Lewis - - - - - -
WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Laura Hanson - - - - - -
COURTYARD CRACKER Helena Pope - - - - - -
KANAE ROULETTE Joanne Foley - - - - - -
NOBLE TOPMAN Emily Hingley - - - - - -
DARK RUM Evangeline Llewellyn-smith - - - - - -
GOOD TIMEZ Emma Orde-powlett - - - - - -
OPAL Nora Gregory - - - - - -
CASTLE QUARTER CANDY LAD Guy Tomlinson - - - - - -
FADOS NAHOLO Sophie Johnson - - - - - -
JUST DILLY Sophie Mann - - - - - -
BILLY SEVEN Joanne Foley - - - - - -
STAMBROOK LEGACY Jane Hood - - - - - -
CEVIN COOPER Molly Barker - - - - - -
EQS SACCOR Grace Mulligan - - - - - -
MOUNT CORBITT ROCKY Eliza Culloty - - - - - -
WESTEND STEVIE Marie Spillane - - - - - -
RINGWOOD VALOUR Tristan Hudson - - - - - -
CRY FREEDOM Sharon Prosser - - - - - -
EDGEDALE BLUE LADY Katie Lavin - - - - - -
WILMA BOBBY Freia Carlton-reditt - - - - - -
SLIGO CAVALIER CRUISE Haydn Davies - - - - - -
CUDGLEYS CUCKOO TEMPLE Nellie Smith - - - - - -
KILCOLGAN JJ Frankie Turner - - - - - -
DUNARD DEXTER Charlotte Hindmarch - - - - - -
BULLAUN WARRIOR Vivienne Flatt - - - - - -
JIMS QUEST Lewis Palmer - - - - - -
TINRAHER LAD Lily Hardiman - - - - - -
LOCK KEY FLIGHT Lauren Mathieson - - - - - -
JUMP Jodie Cantrill - - - - - -
STAGBRAKE WOODSMOKE Henry Wharton - - - - - -
JAKARTA II Beth Olivia Symington - - - - - -
ROSSALOUGHA TED Helena Pope - - - - - -
ARDWHOLIHANE BISCUIT Ella Frost - - - - - -
BROSNA KING Henry Dollar - - - - - -
UNNAMED (804874) Eden Taylor - - - - - -
RI COOPER Francesca Davis - - - - - -
TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Thomas Harrison - - - - - -
THE GEEK Cher East - - - - - -
MATTS LEGACY Gwen Phillips - - - - - -
BOYNE FRED Emily Hingley - - - - - -
JEDI MASTER Simon Grieve - - - - - -
BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Laura Hanson - - - - - -
GABY Jack Leese - - - - - -
PAGANINI Elisabeth Murdoch - - - - - -
MASTER ARCHER Harry Horton - - - - - -
PECULIAR PLACES Scott Wallace - - - - - -
WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Lucinda Eastley - - - - - -
GRAY THRILLER Anthony Binks - - - - - -
CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Georgia Whone - - - - - -
BALLYNEETY NO MY YA Daisy Vaughan-Jones - - - - - -
DARTANS GEORGE Nicola Jackson - - - - - -
LAOBHRUS DAZZLER FOUR Archie Peffers - - - - - -
KNOCKASH BENJI Willa Peel - - - - - -
Event name: OASBY (2) Date: Oct 19-20 2019 Location: Foxdale, Nr Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.11
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 GOSSIP COCHISE Miss Sally Butler 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 12 27.3 5.00 0.00 32.30
4 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 JACKSON VIII Miss Emma Austin 0 8 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
6 CALLUNA Miss Greta Mason 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
7 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.40 34.70
8 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
9 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
10 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 0 31 4.00 2.40 37.40
11 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 31.8 7.00 0.00 38.80
12 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 2 35.3 0.00 4.00 39.30
13 SILVER TYPHOON Miss Erin Sommerville 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
15 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
16 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 35.8 12.00 1.20 49.00
17 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.3 8.00 8.80 51.10
18 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 0 40 12.00 0.00 52.00
19 SPRING ROSE Mrs Alizon Weller 0 0 32.3 1.00 24.00 57.30
20 DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 36.3 19.00 17.60 72.90
E NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 0 0 35 E E E
W JALBA O Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 W W W W
R CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 37 11.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.11
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 16 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 GRC BILLY Miss Jess Corser 0 14 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 12 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
4 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 2 32 0.00 2.00 34.00
6 BAILEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 CJ Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
9 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
10 IRISH FAERIE MYTH Mr Steven Smith 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.40 37.90
11 SPRING ROCK Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
12 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 2 36.3 0.00 3.20 39.50
13 JITTER BUG Miss Isabel White 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 MULLAGH SHANE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
15 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 30.5 16.00 0.00 46.50
16 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 33.5 8.00 10.00 51.50
17 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 34.3 0.00 22.80 57.10
18 QUALITY OF LIGHT Mr Henry Dove 0 0 30 4.00 24.00 58.00
W EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 0 W W W W
W EMMAS CHOICE Miss Millie Bowes-hall 0 0 W W W W
W AMBER BOY Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W W W W
W HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 0 W W W W
E AR GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.11
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 16 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 14 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 BERLIOZ DU COIN Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 12 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 10 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 8 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
6 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
7 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 GLENKEERAN RUBY CRUZ Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Brooke England 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
12 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
13 ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Jo Jordan 0 2 39.5 0.00 1.20 40.70
14 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.20 41.50
15 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
16 GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.3 4.00 8.40 47.70
17 FLEMENSMIX Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 39.3 9.00 0.00 48.30
18 BASTIANO Miss Kristine Ovland 0 0 43 8.00 0.00 51.00
19 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 0 36.5 16.00 0.40 52.90
20 BOB ON CLASS Miss Wizz Leyland 0 2 39.3 0.00 19.60 58.90
NS CHALLENGE Z Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 NS NS NS NS
HC DASSETT DIAMOND Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 24.3 0.00 8.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.11
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 14 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
3 BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Miss Lissy Fell 0 12 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 10 30 1.00 0.00 31.00
5 GORTAVALLEY GREY LADY Miss Julie De Winton 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
8 BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
9 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 30 4.00 2.80 36.80
11 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
12 TARBERT OBOE Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 32 0.00 7.60 39.60
13 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 31.8 7.00 2.40 41.20
14 CARRICKASLANE SUPREME Mrs Sophie Sadler 0 0 33 4.00 7.20 44.20
15 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 32.8 12.00 1.60 46.40
16 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 33.3 19.00 0.40 52.70
17 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Jessica Bishop 0 0 32 0.00 33.20 65.20
W MONMORE PROMISE Miss Blaine Cooper-jones 0 0 W W W W
W LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 W W W W
W GARTHFACH VEX Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 W W W W
W MOYLUSSA Miss Hannah Westropp 0 0 W W W W
E UR CHASING RAINBOWS Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E UR
R SHES HI CLASS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.11
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 16 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 12 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
7 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
10 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
12 BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
13 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
14 VANILLA ICE III Miss Isabel White 0 0 30 12.00 0.00 42.00
15 COOLEY THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.5 8.00 6.40 45.90
16 LONEOAKSPYGMALION Miss Anna Mitchell 0 0 32 26.00 1.60 59.60
17 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 40.8 20.00 0.00 60.80
18 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36 0.00 26.00 62.00
19 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 0 41 4.00 68.80 113.80
NS AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W CARRICK TOOMES AMBASSADOR Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 W W W W
W TED OF DIAMONDS Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W W W W
W LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.11
BE100Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DHI JURA Miss Georgie Frow 0 16 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 FAIRSING TURA LURA Miss Rosie Ringer 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 2 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
8 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
9 WALALA Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 2 32.3 0.00 5.60 37.90
10 SILVER SEEKER Miss Victoria Gilby 0 0 30 8.00 4.00 42.00
12 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Miss Helena Proctor 0 0 31.8 8.00 3.20 43.00
E R3 COLOURED BOY IH Mr Angus Williams 0 0 29.8 4.00 E E R3
W COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 W W W W
E UR ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 0 29.5 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.11
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Grace Donnor 0 16 29.8 0.00 0.80 30.60
2 THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
3 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 12 28.8 0.00 2.40 31.20
4 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 2 31.3 0.00 2.00 33.30
5 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 2 31.3 0.00 4.40 35.70
6 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
7 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 28.3 12.00 0.00 40.30
8 RITTERSPORN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
9 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 2 36.3 0.00 10.80 47.10
10 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 2 49 0.00 3.20 52.20
11 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 32.5 0.00 22.40 54.90
W BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 0 W W W W
W GO WITH THE FLO V Miss Hannah Slater 0 0 W W W W
W COSA NOSTRA Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 29 25.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 8 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 7 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 TEXAS Miss Amy Troop 0 5 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
5 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 1 34.8 0.00 2.00 36.80
6 CIEDE LADY Mr Edward Howard 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
7 CENTAUR LIZA JANE Miss Francesca Leonard 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
8 A NEW DISGUISE Miss Frances Payne 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
9 FLASH Miss Annie Dean 0 0 33 4.00 6.80 43.80
10 AMBERLEIGH MOUSE Miss Eleanor Broadley 0 0 41.8 4.00 3.60 49.40
11 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 27.8 4.00 21.20 53.00
12 GEORGE XXIX Mrs. Deborah Smith 0 0 33.5 0.00 23.60 57.10
13 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 35.3 25.00 0.00 60.30
14 SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Mrs Emma Squires 0 0 29.3 0.00 31.20 60.50
15 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Miss Tina Canton 0 0 29 0.00 66.40 95.40
NS WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W BP SHOWTIME Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 W W W W
HC DASSETT FUTURE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 32.5 W W HC
NS FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W MURRAYANA Mr Ben Patrick 0 0 W W W W
NS TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W MALLMORE PLAYBOY Ms Sara Horrell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 CALLOW DANNY Miss Hope Mussell 0 7 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 6 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
4 BANGOR BASH Miss Georgie Matthews 0 5 32.5 0.00 7.20 39.70
5 J Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 31.3 4.00 5.60 40.90
6 ANNSFORT BEYONCE Miss Helen Lovegrove 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
7 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
8 VIVRE LA REVE Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 33 16.00 34.00 83.00
9 BELLINE COEVERS LADY Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 31.5 4.00 106.80 142.30
W LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Miss Lydia Moore 0 0 W W W W
NS MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mrs Sue Sharpe 0 0 NS NS NS NS
HC ORDER OF THE PHOENIX Miss Kirsty Mccaig 0 0 36.8 5.00 3.20 HC
W QUOTENDER Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 0 W W W W
HC BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 W W W HC
HC WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 HC
HC AUTOGRAF Miss Evie Mackel 0 0 28.5 6.00 0.40 HC
R ARMANI ALFA Miss Kristine Ovland 0 0 37.3 4.00 R R
HC ASTON CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33.3 4.00 3.60 HC
W LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 36.3 23.00 W W
W GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 0 W W W W
HC JOLIE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TEST PILOT Miss Grace Lumley 0 8 19 0.00 0.00 19.00
2 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 7 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
3 KILMUN Miss Lillie Harrison 0 6 32.5 1.00 0.00 33.50
4 JIP B Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 5 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
5 KINVARA LITTLE JOY Mr Ted Dixon 0 1 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
6 ARTURO CAVALIER Miss Caitlin Holgate-Davey 0 1 35.3 0.00 8.40 43.70
7 BRIDGETOWN DIAMOND Miss Emma Wright 0 0 34.8 4.00 5.20 44.00
8 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 34.5 12.00 0.00 46.50
9 LISDOOGAN CRUISE Miss Laura Scawthon 0 0 41 7.00 0.80 48.80
10 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 29 0.00 22.80 51.80
11 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 44.5 12.00 0.00 56.50
12 DACKIES DREAM Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 0 32 8.00 21.60 61.60
13 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 24 8.00 52.80 84.80
14 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 36.8 0.00 94.40 131.20
W WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 W W W W
W FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 W W W W
W COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 W W W W
E R3 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 25.5 8.00 E E R3
HC GET SET COOLEY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 29.8 0.00 5.60 HC
NS M.D.TYLER Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W KL GOODTIME Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DYSART DUNN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 FLINTOFF Mrs Helen Scholl 0 7 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 TRENGWAINTON Miss Megan Sanders 0 5 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
5 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 4 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
6 EMLYN Miss Tina Canton 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
7 CAROLYN Major Carolyn Bates 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
8 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
9 CARNAVAL PRINCE II Miss Annabel Roberts 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
10 DOMINO Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
11 HILTON HIGHTIME Miss Touryn Collins 0 0 31.8 6.00 6.00 43.80
12 GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Stephanie Pepper 0 1 33.5 0.00 10.40 43.90
13 AUBURN CRACKER JACK Mr Tom Fray 0 0 33.8 12.00 0.00 45.80
14 DIGIT III Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 29.8 0.00 20.00 49.80
15 LUNA BLUE Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 0 32.3 4.00 15.60 51.90
16 RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 0 32.3 19.00 4.80 56.10
17 BARNDARRIG DIAMOND MASTER Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 32.8 4.00 46.80 83.60
HC SMARTLY DUN Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 HC
HC KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Phil Brown 0 0 30.8 8.00 4.40 HC
W AGHARANNY DRIFTER Ms Sara Horrell 0 0 W W W W
HC COPPER POT Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 HC
W BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KIALI VAN DER WATERHOEVE Miss Jasmine Watson 0 8 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 7 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 AVENTURINE Miss Charlotte Long 0 6 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
4 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 5 27.8 4.00 0.40 32.20
5 ZILVER ZAK Mr Harry Lee 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 CHASING WATERFALLS Miss Sophie Pedlar 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
7 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 SUNHILL ROKIO Mr Dan Clarke 0 0 30.5 8.00 1.60 40.10
9 SALLERNANE BOY Miss Jessica Dook 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
10 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 33.3 12.00 4.00 49.30
11 PLUMGARTH RUBY Ms Bethany Footitt 0 0 39.8 8.00 9.20 57.00
12 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Caroline Green 0 0 37 0.00 23.60 60.60
13 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 37 24.00 20.00 81.00
14 TALLULAH BELLE Miss Amy Loake 0 0 38.3 8.00 42.40 88.70
15 JIKITA Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 34.5 12.00 59.20 105.70
W LITTLE BILLY THE KID Miss Poppy Field 0 0 W W W W
W SUNNY LOOT Miss Fenella Selby 0 0 W W W W
HC NURO'S BOY Mr Jan Le Miere 0 0 28.5 0.00 2.00 HC
E AR SLS SWATCH Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 29 0.00 E E AR
HC UR DASSETT SHOWMAN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 27.8 14.00 E HC UR
HC CREEVAGHSTABLES KINGCOCO Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 32.5 8.00 9.60 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 EDISON NJ Mr James Sommerville 10 0 34.3 0.00 9.60 43.90
3 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 8 0 27.3 9.00 13.20 49.50
5 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 4 0 38.6 0.00 22.00 60.60
6 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 2 0 34.8 0.00 26.00 60.80
7 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 36.8 4.00 20.80 61.60
8 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 39.6 4.00 21.60 65.20
9 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 32.5 8.00 25.60 66.10
10 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31.4 9.00 28.80 69.20
11 WEE MCPEA Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 35.7 8.00 28.00 71.70
12 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 37.1 4.00 31.20 72.30
13 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 35 4.00 35.20 74.20
14 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 0 45.2 8.00 23.60 76.80
15 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 31.4 15.00 38.40 84.80
16 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 33.2 28.00 50.00 111.20
E UR DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.2 0.00 E E UR
W L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 W W W W
R RIGHT REBEL Miss Victoria Devlin 0 0 36.1 R R R
W THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 43.4 8.00 W W
W LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.6 0.00 W W
W JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 38 47.00 W W
NS ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 W W W W
W CHELSEA MILL Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 W W W W
R CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36.1 7.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 12 0 27.7 0.00 16.40 44.10
2 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 10 0 30.2 0.00 19.60 49.80
3 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 8 0 31.4 0.00 19.20 50.60
4 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 6 0 29.6 0.00 22.80 52.40
5 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 4 0 35.7 0.00 17.20 52.90
6 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 2 0 31.4 0.00 21.60 53.00
7 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 31.6 4.00 18.00 53.60
8 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 2 0 32.3 0.00 23.20 55.50
9 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 32.3 12.00 14.00 58.30
10 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 33 4.00 21.60 58.60
11 PEMBROOKE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 30.5 3.00 26.40 59.90
12 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 0 0 28.2 12.00 20.80 61.00
13 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 32.7 12.00 16.40 61.10
14 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.2 4.00 28.00 62.20
15 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.9 4.00 25.20 63.10
16 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.1 4.00 26.80 64.90
17 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.2 8.00 24.80 66.00
18 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 48.4 0.00 54.00 102.40
19 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 0 0 39.1 8.00 55.60 102.70
20 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 41.4 8.00 59.20 108.60
NS WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W W W
W SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 29.1 18.00 W W
E HF A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 29.6 4.00 E E HF
E HF IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 32.3 8.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 12 0 33 0.00 8.40 41.40
2 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 10 0 24.3 4.00 13.20 41.50
3 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Georgie Spence 8 0 27.7 0.00 16.80 44.50
4 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 6 0 36.6 0.00 16.40 53.00
5 LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 33.4 0.00 20.00 53.40
6 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 2 0 36.4 0.00 18.40 54.80
7 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.3 4.00 21.60 54.90
8 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 2 0 36.4 0.00 21.60 58.00
9 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 2 0 37.1 0.00 21.20 58.30
10 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.6 4.00 27.20 65.80
11 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 33 12.00 22.40 67.40
12 ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.4 8.00 31.60 71.00
13 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 36.4 8.00 27.60 72.00
14 STARBUCKS Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 28.9 12.00 31.60 72.50
15 NOREWAY HARRY Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 31.4 0.00 46.80 78.20
16 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 37.7 6.00 51.60 95.30
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 6 0 28.3 0.00 2.40 30.70
2 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 5 0 31.5 0.00 6.80 38.30
3 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 4 0 34 0.00 4.40 38.40
4 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Izzy Picton-Turbervill 3 0 26.5 4.00 10.80 41.30
5 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 2 0 28.8 8.00 5.20 42.00
6 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 1 0 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
7 SAXON MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 34.5 0.00 8.00 42.50
8 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 1 0 34.5 0.00 8.40 42.90
9 JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 26 4.00 13.60 43.60
10 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
11 CLOHAMON GREY Miss Betty Baker 1 0 34.3 0.00 14.40 48.70
12 CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 1 0 34.8 0.00 14.00 48.80
13 SPARK OF LIFE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 34.3 8.00 12.40 54.70
14 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 30.5 8.00 16.40 54.90
15 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 34.5 8.00 14.00 56.50
16 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34 4.00 19.20 57.20
17 GHARETTE Miss Emma Killin 0 0 36.3 8.00 15.20 59.50
18 POWER PLAY Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 36 8.00 20.80 64.80
19 SKELIG MHOR AKA RUBY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 35.8 12.00 19.20 67.00
20 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 36.5 12.00 89.20 137.70
W ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W W W W
R ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 41.3 R R R
NS SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 W W W W
W DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 42.3 8.00 W W
R KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 38.5 8.00 R R
NS QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E UR PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 40 4.00 E E UR
NS IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 31 12.00 W W
W FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 W W W W
W STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 6 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
2 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 5 0 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
3 BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 4 0 36.3 0.00 11.20 47.50
4 SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Lizzie Baugh 3 0 34.8 0.00 12.80 47.60
5 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 2 0 43.8 4.00 1.20 49.00
6 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 36.5 4.00 13.20 53.70
7 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 36 0.00 18.40 54.40
8 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31.5 16.00 12.80 60.30
9 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 1 0 46 0.00 14.80 60.80
10 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 30.5 0.00 35.60 66.10
11 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 38.3 12.00 20.80 71.10
12 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 40.3 12.00 22.40 74.70
13 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGA Z Miss Zara Brooks 0 0 42 0.00 34.00 76.00
14 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 36.8 4.00 37.20 78.00
15 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 38.3 8.00 36.00 82.30
16 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 40.8 16.00 49.20 106.00
E R3 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E R3
W DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 W W W W
E TIGER BALM Miss Betty Baker 0 0 41 4.00 E E
E R3 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 37 0.00 E E R3
NS HAMLET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 W W W W
E LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 0 37.3 E E E
E UR CAOIFE Z Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR FARYTALE COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 44.3 2.00 E E UR
R AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 37.3 4.00 R R
W DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 6 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
2 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 5 0 28.8 0.00 7.60 36.40
3 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Miss Kelly Aldous 4 0 33.8 0.00 6.40 40.20
4 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 3 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
5 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Young 2 0 33.8 4.00 3.20 41.00
6 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 39 4.00 2.00 45.00
7 WIZARDS SPIRIT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 39.8 4.00 1.60 45.40
8 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 1 0 41.3 0.00 4.40 45.70
9 HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 35 4.00 7.60 46.60
10 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 38 8.00 1.20 47.20
11 SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 35.5 0.00 13.60 49.10
12 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 35 4.00 10.80 49.80
13 INIKI GB Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 37 0.00 13.60 50.60
14 CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 35 8.00 10.00 53.00
15 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 37.3 12.00 20.40 69.70
16 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 39 16.00 17.20 72.20
17 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 0 39.8 16.00 17.60 73.40
18 GORTMORE MRS BROWN Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 38.8 4.00 39.20 82.00
19 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 37.8 0.00 46.40 84.20
20 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 46.3 0.00 42.00 88.30
21 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 0 37.5 4.00 76.00 117.50
NS SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 W W W W
W DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 W W W W
E HF BURNLEA SEA CAPTAIN Miss Alecs Farr 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E HF
NS HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
OIu21 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 12 0 25.9 0.00 13.60 39.50
2 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 10 0 28.9 0.00 12.40 41.30
3 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 8 0 32.7 0.00 8.80 41.50
4 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 6 0 27.5 0.00 18.80 46.30
5 CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 4 0 27.3 4.00 16.80 48.10
6 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 2 0 33.4 0.00 16.80 50.20
7 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 35.7 4.00 11.60 51.30
8 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 30.7 4.00 17.60 52.30
9 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 0 0 39.6 4.00 11.60 55.20
10 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 2 0 29.1 0.00 26.80 55.90
11 CHASMARELLA Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 29.6 8.00 22.40 60.00
12 LONESTAR Miss Sasha Hargreaves 2 0 33.6 0.00 27.60 61.20
13 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 2 0 34.8 0.00 27.60 62.40
14 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 44.6 4.00 14.40 63.00
15 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 36.4 4.00 23.20 63.60
16 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 33.9 12.00 20.80 66.70
17 WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 38.2 8.00 24.00 70.20
18 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 36.1 9.00 25.60 70.70
19 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 38.9 8.00 24.40 71.30
20 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 37.3 13.00 26.00 76.30
21 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 34.8 0.00 48.00 82.80
22 GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 41.6 6.00 54.40 102.00
23 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 33.2 4.00 96.00 133.20
E COMMANCHERO Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 35.2 E E E
E QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 35.9 3.00 E E
W TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 6 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
2 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 5 0 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
3 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 4 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
4 MISS INDIGO Miss Jess Corser 3 0 37.3 0.00 6.40 43.70
5 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
6 STORMHILL CLOVER Miss Julia Birkin 0 0 36 4.00 4.40 44.40
7 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 32.8 4.00 10.00 46.80
8 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 33.8 4.00 13.20 51.00
9 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 36.5 12.00 12.80 61.30
10 RIVER LAW Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 35.8 4.00 24.80 64.60
11 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.5 0.00 38.00 67.50
12 AOSTA SAM Miss Sophie Trotter 0 0 33.3 8.00 36.00 77.30
13 RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 47 42.00 6.00 95.00
14 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 38.5 15.00 46.80 100.30
NS URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E AR SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 51.5 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
ONu18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LICKEEN RUA Mr Max Kettlewell 6 0 26.5 0.00 6.00 32.50
2 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 5 0 26.8 4.00 11.20 42.00
3 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 4 0 29 4.00 14.00 47.00
4 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 3 0 32.3 12.00 5.20 49.50
5 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Jemima Snipe 2 0 33.5 0.00 16.00 49.50
6 TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mr Oliver Lee 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 28.5 4.00 18.00 50.50
7 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 31.8 8.00 11.60 51.40
8 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 1 0 28.5 0.00 23.60 52.10
9 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 31.3 8.00 13.20 52.50
11 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 0 35.8 8.00 18.40 62.20
12 SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 32.5 0.00 30.00 62.50
13 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 34.5 8.00 25.60 68.10
14 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 31 4.00 35.20 70.20
15 PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 34.8 8.00 29.60 72.40
16 KELSHAMORE DANDY Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 33.8 0.00 43.20 77.00
17 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 0 29.8 10.00 42.00 81.80
18 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 34 0.00 57.20 91.20
R ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 30.8 R R R
E UR MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E UR
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 12 0 23.2 4.00 16.00 43.20
4 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 6 0 28 10.00 12.00 50.00
8 RENO NEVADA Miss Olivia Rose Aulton 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 0 28.3 4.00 29.60 61.90
11 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
11 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 34.3 4.00 4.00 42.30
E DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 E E E E
W WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30.8 12.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Foxdale, Oasby, Nr Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, NG32 3NA

Grid reference TF005388


Newsflash

XC Course walks with Sam York on Saturday. 
OIu 21 at 7 am.
ONu18 at 9.30 am & 12 noon.
Please book in by text please to 07989970138.

SJ COURSE WALK TIMES 

Saturday - INT 1000 - 1006 & 1122 - 1127, Novice 1304 - 1310 & 1438 - 1444.
Sunday - BE100 0948 - 0952 & 1122 - 1125, 5yo Chps 1208 - 1212, Novice 1312 - 1318 & 1424 - 1430.
Monday - BE90 1000 - 1006, BE100 1144 - 1150, 1310 - 1316 & 1432 - 1439.

Due to POPULAR demand we have changed the Novice dressage test to N131!  ALSO the ONu18's will be doing the ONu18 114 (2016)

I have now completed the ballot.  All 90's who didn't respond or couldn't change to Monday, have been balloted.

 
Times Available

Latest News

Thumbnail

Day One from Les 5 Etoiles de Pau

Posted on 22nd October 2020

At the end of the first day of dressage at Les 5 Etoiles de Pau, France, Great Britain occupy seven of the top ten placings. 

 

Read the full story
View all news