OASBY (1)OASBY (1)

Newsflash

Due to heavy overnight rain all competition on Sunday 10th March at Oasby (1) has been abandoned

OASBY (1)

Location

Foxdale, Nr Grantham, Oasby, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, NG32 3ND

by kind permission of Mr & Mrs N Wild

Date

Thursday 7 to Sunday 10 March 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - BEDE EVENTS
Contact BEDE EVENTS
Phone: 01949 829061

Event Secretary - BEDE Events
Contact BEDE Events
Phone: 01949 829061

Entries Secretary - BEDE Events
Contact BEDE Events
Phone: 01949 829061

Course description

Oasby is run over flat ground (one valley). Built as an early season event, suitable for first time run. Oasby provides good ground at this time of year.   There will be some changes and additions made to the course in 2019 and includes the Intermediate loop.

Official website

Bede Events Ltd

Event schedule

Entries open

23 January 2019

Ballot date

5 February 2019

Ballot period

March

Late entry surcharge

1 March 2019
BEDE EVENTS

Event Organiser

Contact Details
BEDE Events

Event Secretary

BEDE Ltd, Shelford, Nottinghamshire, NG12 1ES

Contact Details
BEDE Events

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Miss Beau Wood

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

ENTRIES SECRETARY: BEDE Events, 5 Manor Cottages, Shelford Manor, Shelford, Nottinghamshire.  NG12 1ES PHONE:  01949 829061.
EMAIL: entries@tristareventing.com
INTERNET ENTRIES: will be accepted on www.bede-events.co.uk . Any entries unpaid at ballot will be rejected. Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 829129120. A WAIT LIST will be maintained and displayed on BDWP.
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by noon 4th March by emailing entries@tristareventing.com 
REFUND POLICY:
 Withdrawals before Ballot Date - 100%. Withdrawals after ballot date no refund unless replaced - see rule 4.11.  To be eligible for a refund, as listed above, all withdrawals must be lodged with the entry secretary, and written confirmation (via email or letter) to be received before the start of the event.
STARTING TIMES are available on 5th March on www.bede-events.co.uk  
STARTING FEES - payable on collection of numbers.  A card machine will be available to take start fees.

Stabling

A list of local stabling is available on website www.bede-events.co.uk or email info@bedeltd.co.uk. All stabling payments to be made to the stable provider.

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 07464 803781. Contact number during the event - 07464 803781. CAR PASSES - no passes will be issued as there is no charge for admission. BEDE VOLUNTEERS - Ballot stickers are not needed for volunteers at this event. Please indicate in Requests if you helped in 2018. All volunteers must enter by ballot date to avoid the ballot, late entries will be added to the wait list. ENTRANCE POLICY - no car charges apply.

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments available throughout the event. Accommodation list is available on website www.bede-events.co.uk

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
OIu21 Friday I117 (2009) £140.92 £15.15 £156.07 £12.00 £22.00 View
BE100 Thursday
Sunday
BE108 (2016) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE90 Saturday
Sunday
BE92 (2009) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100Open Thursday
Sunday
BE108 (2016) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £15.00 View
ON Thursday
Friday
N130 (2016) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £18.00 View
N Thursday
Friday
Saturday
N130 (2016) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £18.00 View
OI Friday I117 (2009) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £22.00 View
I Friday I117 (2009) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £22.00 View
PT Saturday N112 (2010) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £18.00 View
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE108 (2016) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £15.00 View

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Qualifiers and special classes

Charles Owen FEI Pony Trial (PT). 
BE100u18 

Prizes

Prize Money to be confirmed. BE 100 & BE 90 will receive prizes in kind. Rosettes to 10th place for Novice and Intermediate sections and to 8th place BE 90 and BE 100. Pony Trial (PT) - The winner will receive a special prize from the Worshipful Company of Saddlers.

Event name: OASBY (1) Date: Mar 7-10 2019 Location: Foxdale, Nr Grantham, Oasby, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section E1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
10 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 2 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
11 HALSTON SEBASTIANA Mr Joseph Murphy 0 0 34.8 4.00 1.60 40.40
12 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 0 30.3 4.00 7.60 41.90
13 GURTEEN FREDDIE Mrs Sarah Healy 0 2 33.8 0.00 9.60 43.40
14 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 36 4.00 8.00 48.00
15 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 27.8 0.00 25.60 53.40
16 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 34.8 4.00 15.20 54.00
17 ESTORIL Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 41.3 0.00 24.80 66.10
18 ANNSFORT LANDON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 31.3 0.00 52.80 84.10
2 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mr Oliver Townend 0 12 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
4 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 2 29.5 0.00 3.20 32.70
6 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
7 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 0 28.3 4.00 4.00 36.30
8 BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 24.8 4.00 8.00 36.80
9 THE HIPPOGRIFF Mrs Emily Lochore 0 2 33.3 0.00 3.60 36.90
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section E2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 16 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
10 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Young 0 0 36.3 4.00 7.60 47.90
11 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 38.8 8.00 1.20 48.00
12 NOBLE KNIGHT II Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 37 8.00 4.40 49.40
13 NEVER SAY GOODBYE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34 8.00 8.40 50.40
14 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35.3 16.00 7.60 58.90
15 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.3 15.00 10.80 60.10
16 IBANTOS Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 34 4.00 34.00 72.00
17 BELLVIEW BOUNCER Mr Joseph Murphy 0 0 34.5 4.00 33.60 72.10
18 MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 33 1.00 52.40 86.40
2 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 14 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
3 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 12 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
4 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
5 JAY SILVERHEELS Mrs Jane Reid 0 2 30.5 0.00 3.60 34.10
6 SONAS CANDY GIRL Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 34 0.00 1.60 35.60
7 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29.5 8.00 1.60 39.10
9 DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 34 4.00 3.60 41.60
NS SUSURRAYSHAAN Miss Katie Collins 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W CLASSIC V Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section G1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 0 36.8 1.00 6.00 43.80
11 SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 32.5 12.00 1.20 45.70
12 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 31.5 12.00 4.00 47.50
13 GAIRDIN GHAREEB Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 35.8 4.00 10.40 50.20
14 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 36 4.00 11.60 51.60
15 SPRING ROSE Mrs Alizon Weller 0 0 38.3 18.00 16.40 72.70
16 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 38 4.00 34.00 76.00
17 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 41.8 0.00 50.00 91.80
2 FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 12 26.5 0.00 3.60 30.10
4 HARTHILL STORM Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 10 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 DHI LIBERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 2 26 0.00 7.60 33.60
6 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 2 32.8 0.00 5.20 38.00
7 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 29.8 4.00 5.60 39.40
8 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34 4.00 2.80 40.80
9 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 30.8 4.00 8.40 43.20
W RINGWOOD NEPTUNE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W W W W
W KILTEALY PROPHET Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 W W W W
W VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section G2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 16 26.5 0.00 2.00 28.50
10 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 2 40 0.00 10.40 50.40
11 MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 0 30.5 0.00 26.00 56.50
12 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 38.8 13.00 8.80 60.60
13 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 43 12.00 14.80 69.80
2 PEMBROKE MAYFLOWER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 0 12 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 10 27 0.00 9.60 36.60
5 ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 35.5 0.00 1.20 36.70
6 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Ms Jaya O’neill 0 2 32.5 0.00 6.40 38.90
7 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 25.3 8.00 6.40 39.70
8 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 2 32.8 0.00 7.20 40.00
9 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 2 41 0.00 6.00 47.00
NS TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.3 0.00 R R
R ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 R R R R
W IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 37.5 0.00 W W
W DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 0 35.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
BE100 - Section T1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KINGSLEYPARK RUBY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MINI FERRARI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS IT S MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MILTOWN DAISY Miss Flora Young 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MR PACINO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ROCKTOP REBEL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
BE100 - Section T2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
HC LOUISES PET Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 0 NS NS NS HC
NS INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HALO SALOUR Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW ROYAL PATRIOT Miss Rio Hall 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SPARKLING BELLINI Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS IZILOT DHI Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TEST PILOT Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS YOUR LUX IN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ALSTON HIGH SEAS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TREWORRA Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CALSAJO Z Miss Izzy Laurence 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100 - Section V1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS BIBA II Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS NEWMARKET VISION Mr Bill Levett 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100 - Section V2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS THINK IT OVER Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ROYAL RECEPTION Mrs Penelope Harrison 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GREENHALL TREVOR Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DERINOGHRAN RAMBLER Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FERNHILL FOCUS MAXI Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS AVENTURINE Miss Charlotte Long 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 16 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
10 LYRICAL MIND Miss Freya Peverell 0 2 34 0.00 4.40 38.40
11 FABRIS Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 30.3 8.00 1.20 39.50
12 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 0 2 33.3 0.00 9.20 42.50
13 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
14 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 0 2 33 0.00 12.00 45.00
15 DHI JURA Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 25.3 0.00 20.00 45.30
16 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 34 4.00 9.60 47.60
17 COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 34.8 8.00 7.60 50.40
18 NASDAQ HIGH Miss Sally James 0 0 41.3 4.00 7.60 52.90
19 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 0 0 34.8 22.00 4.80 61.60
2 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 14 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
3 SAVI ROSE Miss Flora Young 0 12 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mr Matt Earith 0 8 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
6 MISS MONEYPENNY V Miss Flora Young 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
7 WISHES IN THE SKY Miss Millie Wain 0 0 29.5 4.00 2.80 36.30
8 WISLA Miss Elicia Miller 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 2 31.5 0.00 6.40 37.90
E CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 31.8 E E E
W ATHLEET V Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 32.3 4.00 W W
W WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 W W W W
W SHIRSHEEN CLOVER Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 35.8 W W W
W FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 33.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100Open - Section W1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS INVESTIGATOR Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS VAMONOS Miss Emily King 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS VATTRICK Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PROBABLY Z Miss Emma Jane Fenwick 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FERNHILL CITY BOUND Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100Open - Section W2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS RITTERSPORN Miss Flora Young 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FLEARWAY Miss Alexa Regis 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Niamh Fahey 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HOLIDAY CHASE Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHADES OF GREY II Mrs Alex Dance 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LARKSBELLE Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
BE100Ou18 - Section U1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS JIGILO JUNIOR Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Lilly Dodds 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS WYCHENLEA ARTFUL DODGER Mr Josh Blythe 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS REAGANS LADY Miss Kirsten Bell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KILCASKIN Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MULLAGH SHANE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DEVA ZSANDAR Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
BE100Ou18 - Section U2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS FOXPARK POPPY Miss Helena Spilman 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Florence White 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MOVIE STAR II Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GENTLEMAN GEORGE Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100Ou18 - Section U3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SEVEN TIMES THREE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PRINCE ALADDIN Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section S1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 8 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
10 DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 0 32 5.00 2.00 39.00
11 LUNA I Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 42.5 1.00 0.00 43.50
12 ABNEY BLUEBERRYS INVESTMENT Mrs Alex Starbuck 0 0 36.5 4.00 5.60 46.10
13 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 25 10.00 31.20 66.20
14 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 33.5 13.00 26.40 72.90
2 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 7 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 6 28.5 0.00 0.80 29.30
4 BEAT IT II Miss Sophie Golland 0 5 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms Rebecca Warren 0 0 24.5 4.00 2.00 30.50
6 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 CARNSDALE HELLO Miss ELLIE BLYTHE 0 1 30.5 0.00 4.00 34.50
8 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 25.5 4.00 5.60 35.10
9 FINE DESIGN III Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 28.5 4.00 4.40 36.90
E R3 DIEUWKE Miss Kirsten Wright 0 0 31 0.00 E E R3
HC SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 29.5 4.00 10.00 HC
HC ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 28.5 4.00 62.00 HC
HC GLOSTER BOY Miss Jade England 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC SOLDIER ON III Miss Nini French 0 0 33.5 W W HC
W WINSTON CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section S2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 1 38.5 0.00 8.00 46.50
11 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 0 35 4.00 7.60 46.60
12 CALLOW DANNY Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 42.8 8.00 0.00 50.80
13 DIXIE II Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 35.5 0.00 30.00 65.50
14 BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 37 0.00 35.20 72.20
15 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 36.8 0.00 64.00 100.80
16 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 36.8 4.00 80.80 121.60
2 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVE Mr Matt Earith 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 5 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
9 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Brooke England 0 1 36.3 0.00 5.20 41.50
E HEAVEN Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 E E E E
E UR LAW IN ACTION Miss Tiffany Barnard 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E UR
HC KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 29.5 0.00 5.60 HC
HC JD PRINCE OF THIEVES Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.8 0.00 4.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section S3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RED QUEST II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
11 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 39.5 4.00 5.20 48.70
12 ALDER ROOTS MR GREY Mr Paul Lander 0 0 34.3 4.00 11.60 49.90
13 OKAY CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 31 0.00 33.60 64.60
14 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 44.3 4.00 30.40 78.70
2 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 6 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
4 ARDLONAN STAR Miss Emma Vergette 0 5 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
6 LITTLE DREAM LADY Miss Lauren Maycock 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
7 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
9 YSBRYD Y MYNYDD Miss Tamsin Jessup 0 1 35.3 0.00 5.20 40.50
E LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 35.3 E E E
E AR SOME BOY LUKEY Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 0 49.8 19.00 E E AR
HC FORTRESS HILL M2S Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32 0.00 14.40 HC
HC SHANNONSIDE DAMO Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.8 8.00 37.60 HC
HC R3 SIXTH PROPOSAL Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 48.5 8.00 E HC R3
W MY RUSSEL Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section S4
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 8 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
10 LISCONGILL LAD Miss Lucy Moore 0 0 41 8.00 1.60 50.60
11 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 36.8 4.00 16.00 56.80
12 KEC QUALITY ETHAN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 39.8 5.00 29.20 74.00
13 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 0 34.8 12.00 27.60 74.40
14 MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 42.3 8.00 29.60 79.90
15 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 37.3 11.00 32.00 80.30
16 JONES VDL Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 43.8 6.00 32.00 81.80
17 TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 34 21.00 50.80 105.80
18 DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 36.5 4.00 74.80 115.30
2 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 7 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 UPPER LIMIT Mrs Louise Rusby 0 6 29.8 0.00 4.40 34.20
4 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Emily Worsdale 0 5 30 0.00 6.80 36.80
5 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 4 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
6 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.60 37.90
7 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 37.3 2.00 0.00 39.30
8 GALWAY GYPSY Mr Roger Evans 0 1 38.8 0.00 5.60 44.40
9 WARWICK AVENUE Miss Beth Collop 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.00 46.50
HC DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 41 8.00 2.80 HC
HC DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 37 5.00 8.80 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section S5
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SANGHEERA Mr Russell Wright 0 8 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
10 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 30.5 5.00 6.80 42.30
11 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 0 34 12.00 0.40 46.40
12 ZAVANTA Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 28.5 0.00 24.40 52.90
13 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 28.5 0.00 30.80 59.30
14 IZEPHYR Miss Katie Moult 0 0 31 0.00 33.20 64.20
2 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 7 26 0.00 2.40 28.40
3 PIPERS TUNE II Miss Zoe Brown 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 TIMBERWOLF III Mr Jack Leese 0 5 25 4.00 1.60 30.60
5 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
6 DIRKA CK Z Mrs Sue Colley 0 1 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 EDMONDSTOWN INDEPENDENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 25 8.00 1.20 34.20
9 MR HARRY PATCH Miss Lisa Dakin 0 0 28 4.00 3.20 35.20
E R3 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 29.5 4.00 E E R3
HC HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 27 0.00 42.00 HC
HC OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 HC
HC CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31.5 0.00 37.20 HC
R SECRET GALVINATOR Mrs Laura Adams 0 0 39 39.00 R R
W DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 33.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.23
BE90 - Section X1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
HC IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC HOTSHOTS Miss Alma Hewins 0 0 NS NS NS HC
NS MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MANGE TOUT II Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MR TOMMY TUCKER Miss Lilly Dodds 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS EASTER RISING M2S Miss Charlotte Goodwin 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LAKELAND IRISH MIST Miss Millie Roach 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CASTIELLE Miss Isabella Savage 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.23
BE90 - Section X2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
HC ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 NS NS NS HC
NS WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ALICE SPRINGS Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BAUMANNS FLEUR Mr Michael Doo 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DAFYDD Mr Toby Roach 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LOVELYHILL ROLLED GOLD Miss Mollie-Grace Dakin 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LATES HOUSE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section X3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
HC DIRECT C INFINITY Z Miss Emily King 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 NS NS NS HC
NS VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PRINCE GREY TOM Miss Cathy Brown 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FLINTOFF Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DRUMALAGAGH CARRICK LADY Mrs Miranda Lane 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TULLIBARDS MR SPRINGSPRONG Mrs Benna Leake 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS WRIGHT ON THE MONEY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BRUCE BOY Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS JACKSON VIII Miss Emma Austin 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Harry Lee 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section X4
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
HC MY HIGH POINT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Katie Wood 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 NS NS NS HC
NS FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BETTER PART OF ME Miss Harriet Walker 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KILLANEY SUPRISE Mrs Caro Hammond 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ESPARANTHA Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BLACKWOODLAND MAY BLOSSOM Miss Charlotte O'reilly 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BLACK BY THE JACK Miss Tamara Fifield 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PHANTOM LADY Miss Gemma Lund 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CARTIER VOLO Miss Poppy Young 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BOSTON ZIDAN Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS COME WHAT JULY Miss Frere Buckland 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
10 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 0 32.3 0.00 16.00 48.30
11 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 33.4 4.00 12.80 50.20
12 MY DISS SIRE Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 34.3 9.00 8.00 51.30
13 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 2 0 34.3 0.00 17.60 51.90
14 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 37.5 1.00 16.40 54.90
15 SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 2 0 37.5 0.00 20.40 57.90
16 VALENTINOS KING Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30.5 8.00 20.00 58.50
17 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 0 36.1 7.00 15.60 58.70
18 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 0 32.7 4.00 24.00 60.70
19 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 32.1 8.00 24.00 64.10
2 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 10 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 46.4 4.00 18.40 68.80
21 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 35.2 12.00 23.20 70.40
22 RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 38.2 40.00 8.40 86.60
3 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 8 0 26.1 0.00 5.60 31.70
4 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 6 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
5 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 4 0 31.1 0.00 7.20 38.30
6 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 2 0 20.2 6.00 18.80 45.00
7 THE MILKY BAR KID Miss Pippa Dixon 2 0 34.1 0.00 11.20 45.30
8 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 36.8 0.00 8.80 45.60
9 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31.1 3.00 13.60 47.70
E OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E
E UR TOMGAR HUGO BOSS Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 33.2 8.00 E E UR
E UR LOMOTO Miss Jane Riley 0 0 42.3 1.00 E E UR
W FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 12 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
10 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 31.4 4.00 10.40 45.80
11 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 29.6 8.00 12.40 50.00
12 TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 34.6 4.00 12.40 51.00
13 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 31.8 12.00 8.40 52.20
14 MASTER FURISTO Miss Jodie Seddon 2 0 47.3 0.00 6.40 53.70
15 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 0 0 43 4.00 8.00 55.00
16 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 39.3 8.00 8.80 56.10
17 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 45.9 1.00 11.20 58.10
18 CREDO III Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 37.5 10.00 12.00 59.50
19 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 34.3 9.00 17.20 60.50
2 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 10 0 31.4 0.00 1.60 33.00
20 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 35.2 8.00 18.00 61.20
21 E WARRANTSSON Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 31.6 0.00 30.00 61.60
22 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 38.2 20.00 6.80 65.00
23 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 30.7 0.00 35.20 65.90
24 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 37.1 40.00 0.00 77.10
25 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 36.6 1.00 42.80 80.40
26 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 36.6 29.00 36.40 102.00
3 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 35.7 1.00 2.40 39.10
4 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 6 0 24.8 0.00 16.00 40.80
5 CHABADU Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 30.2 4.00 6.80 41.00
6 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 34.1 4.00 4.00 42.10
7 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 2 0 33.9 0.00 8.80 42.70
8 POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 2 0 42.3 0.00 0.80 43.10
9 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 32.1 4.00 8.40 44.50
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Piggy French 6 0 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
10 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30 4.00 6.00 40.00
11 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 26.8 4.00 9.20 40.00
12 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
13 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 1 0 36.3 0.00 5.60 41.90
14 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
15 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 1 0 35.3 0.00 11.20 46.50
16 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 34 4.00 8.80 46.80
17 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Miss Ibby Macpherson 1 0 34.3 0.00 13.20 47.50
18 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 38.8 3.00 7.20 49.00
19 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 37.8 8.00 6.40 52.20
2 CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 5 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
20 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 35 8.00 9.20 52.20
21 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 36.5 8.00 8.40 52.90
22 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 37.3 4.00 14.40 55.70
23 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 29.3 0.00 27.20 56.50
24 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 43.3 8.00 7.20 58.50
25 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 36 12.00 12.40 60.40
26 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.8 0.00 26.80 60.60
27 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30.8 0.00 31.20 62.00
28 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 29.8 4.00 30.80 64.60
29 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 34.5 0.00 32.80 67.30
3 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 4 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
30 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 35.3 4.00 28.40 67.70
31 SHANNONDALE SHARONA Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 40.3 4.00 32.40 76.70
32 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 30 0.00 58.00 88.00
33 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 34 4.00 50.80 88.80
34 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 38.8 12.00 38.80 89.60
35 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 31.3 0.00 63.20 94.50
4 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 3 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 2 0 27.8 8.00 0.00 35.80
6 CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 1 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
7 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 32.3 4.00 2.00 38.30
8 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Chris J Hall 1 0 34.3 4.00 0.40 38.70
9 LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 1 0 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
E R3 EVERTON B Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 38.8 8.00 E E R3
W QUINALDO Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33.8 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 6 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.40 36.90
11 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 31 4.00 4.40 39.40
13 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 1 0 33.8 0.00 6.00 39.80
14 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 26.5 4.00 10.00 40.50
15 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 1 0 31 0.00 10.40 41.40
16 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.80 43.10
17 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 29.8 4.00 10.40 44.20
18 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 31 4.00 10.40 45.40
19 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 29.5 8.00 9.20 46.70
2 GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 5 0 26.3 0.00 2.40 28.70
20 SIR CASTOR TROY Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 34 4.00 11.20 49.20
21 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 30.3 4.00 15.20 49.50
22 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 34.8 0.00 16.00 50.80
23 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 33.3 4.00 13.60 50.90
24 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 38.8 1.00 13.20 53.00
25 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 38.3 19.00 7.20 64.50
26 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 38.5 4.00 24.80 67.30
27 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 27.3 0.00 42.00 69.30
28 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 30.8 8.00 33.60 72.40
29 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.5 4.00 65.60 100.10
3 TOUCH HEAVEN Miss Sophie Adams 4 0 28.3 0.00 0.80 29.10
30 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 34.5 0.00 77.60 112.10
4 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 3 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 MATTIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 26.3 0.00 8.80 35.10
6 FLEMINGTON RUBY Miss Piggy French 1 0 27.3 0.00 8.00 35.30
7 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 1 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 33.5 2.00 1.20 36.70
9 TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.3 4.00 2.40 36.70
E AR PRF ELITE BALOUBET Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 36.8 8.00 E E AR
E R3 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.5 12.00 E E R3
R GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 29 0.00 R R
R RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 25.3 R R R
W PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 6 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 COOLEY CADBURY Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 39 0.00 3.20 42.20
11 DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 36.3 0.00 6.00 42.30
12 THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Young 1 0 43.5 0.00 0.40 43.90
13 KEC QUALITY EDITION Mr Andrew Heffernan 1 0 34.5 0.00 9.60 44.10
14 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 26.3 4.00 14.40 44.70
15 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 1 0 44 0.00 2.40 46.40
16 KEC SAZOON Mr Michael Owen 1 0 38 0.00 11.20 49.20
17 ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 1 0 37 0.00 12.40 49.40
18 WHITETREE SKY II Miss Lucy Hancock 0 0 29.8 8.00 13.20 51.00
19 LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 1 0 39 0.00 13.20 52.20
2 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
20 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 1 0 35 0.00 17.60 52.60
21 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 1 0 36.8 0.00 16.80 53.60
22 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 51.5 0.00 5.20 56.70
23 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 37.3 4.00 15.60 56.90
24 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 30.8 0.00 28.40 59.20
25 DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 1 0 37.3 0.00 22.40 59.70
26 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 40.5 4.00 16.80 61.30
27 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 0 0 29.5 4.00 28.00 61.50
28 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.5 4.00 21.20 61.70
29 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.5 0.00 27.20 61.70
3 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
30 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 38.3 4.00 20.00 62.30
31 TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 38 4.00 22.40 64.40
32 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 1 0 39 0.00 31.60 70.60
33 RED CASTLE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 46.5 8.00 17.60 72.10
34 HORATIO DN Mr Richard Coney 1 0 38.3 0.00 36.00 74.30
35 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 33.5 0.00 46.80 80.30
4 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 3 0 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
5 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 2 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 31.8 0.00 5.20 37.00
7 KEC KIMBERLEY Mr Andrew Heffernan 1 0 31.8 0.00 6.80 38.60
8 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 1 0 35.3 0.00 4.00 39.30
9 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 1 0 33.5 0.00 6.80 40.30
E CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 33 4.00 E E
E UR FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 42 0.00 E E UR
HC VIVIAN 47 Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 22.5 0.00 13.20 HC
R CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 39.8 4.00 R R
W HAMADA Mr Simon Ashworth 0 0 W W W W
W COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 6 0 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
10 HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 36.3 8.00 1.20 45.50
11 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 34.8 8.00 4.40 47.20
12 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 40 4.00 6.40 50.40
13 TOUX PRIMITIVE Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 42.8 8.00 0.00 50.80
14 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 38 4.00 9.20 51.20
15 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 1 0 42.3 0.00 12.40 54.70
16 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 43 12.00 0.00 55.00
17 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 41.3 8.00 13.20 62.50
18 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 43.3 12.00 8.80 64.10
19 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 39.3 0.00 25.20 64.50
2 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 5 0 35.8 0.00 3.20 39.00
20 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 41 4.00 25.20 70.20
21 LADY OF HARLEM Miss Nini French 0 0 37.5 0.00 35.20 72.70
22 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 43 7.00 34.80 84.80
23 RINGWOOD ASTON Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 37 8.00 46.40 91.40
3 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 4 0 37.5 0.00 1.60 39.10
4 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 3 0 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
5 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 2 0 35.8 0.00 3.60 39.40
6 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 1 0 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
7 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 1 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
8 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 1 0 32.5 0.00 11.20 43.70
9 VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Chloe Minshaw 1 0 35.8 0.00 9.60 45.40
E AR NELSON DE LA POMME Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 36.3 4.00 E E AR
HC VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 23.8 0.00 0.00 HC
R GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 0 38 R R R
R EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R
R JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 40.8 8.00 R R
W WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 0 0 34.8 8.00 W W
W GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WESTON GOODFELLA Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 1 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 1 0 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
12 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 36.8 0.00 2.40 39.20
13 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 1 0 34 0.00 6.00 40.00
14 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
15 QUANTI DU VI Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 25.3 8.00 8.40 41.70
16 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 36.8 4.00 1.60 42.40
17 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33.5 12.00 1.60 47.10
18 TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 0 0 42.5 8.00 1.20 51.70
19 FOXCOVERT GREY Mr George Hopwell 1 0 41.8 0.00 10.00 51.80
2 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27 0.00 25.60 52.60
21 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 37 8.00 8.00 53.00
22 SLIGO CANDYMAN Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 39.5 8.00 6.00 53.50
23 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 43.3 8.00 7.60 58.90
24 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 42.5 16.00 9.20 67.70
25 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 36.8 12.00 27.20 76.00
26 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 30.5 0.00 51.20 81.70
27 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 34 4.00 44.00 82.00
3 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 COOKIE RICH Mrs Emma Richardson 3 0 26.5 0.00 6.40 32.90
5 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 25.3 4.00 4.00 33.30
6 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 1 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 1 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 1 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 31 4.00 2.00 37.00
E KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 46.5 E E E
E UR EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 0 42.5 4.00 E E UR
R TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 41.5 9.00 R R
W EAGLE SPIRIT Miss Jessica Young 0 0 39.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
OI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 12 0 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
10 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.1 4.00 6.40 37.50
11 QUARRY MAN Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 25.9 4.00 8.00 37.90
12 BRADELEY LAW Mr Michael Owen 0 0 29.8 4.00 5.60 39.40
13 JEMILLA Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 30.9 0.00 9.60 40.50
14 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 32.5 0.00 9.20 41.70
15 LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 2 0 30.5 0.00 12.00 42.50
16 JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 31.6 0.00 11.20 42.80
17 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 32.7 4.00 9.60 46.30
18 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 26.8 0.00 21.20 48.00
19 DAVINCI III Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 29.8 4.00 15.20 49.00
2 CILLNABRADDEN EVO Mr Oliver Townend 10 0 26.1 0.00 1.20 27.30
20 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 2 0 35.2 0.00 14.80 50.00
21 GORSEHILL PEARL Mr Joseph Murphy 0 0 32.5 4.00 16.80 53.30
22 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 34.6 0.00 18.80 53.40
23 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 27.1 0.00 28.00 55.10
24 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 31.1 8.00 18.00 57.10
25 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 33.9 5.00 20.00 58.90
26 CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 31.6 4.00 36.40 72.00
3 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 8 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
4 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 6 0 26.6 0.00 4.80 31.40
5 UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 4 0 28.4 0.00 4.80 33.20
6 NATIVE SPIRIT Mr James L Robinson 2 0 33.6 0.00 0.40 34.00
7 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
8 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Imogen Gloag 2 0 33.6 0.00 1.20 34.80
9 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 28.6 0.00 6.40 35.00
E MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 33.4 4.00 E E
E UR SUNNY III Mr Simon Ashworth 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E UR
NS SOLADOUN Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W DUSTMAN Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 35.9 16.00 W W
W COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
OI - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPRINGPOWER Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 23.9 0.00 0.00 23.90
10 JESMOND JUSTICE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 29.1 4.00 5.60 38.70
11 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 2 0 26.6 0.00 13.20 39.80
12 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 24.3 0.00 16.40 40.70
13 COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 2 0 36.6 0.00 6.00 42.60
14 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 2 0 37.1 0.00 6.80 43.90
15 CHANCE REMARK Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30.7 4.00 9.20 43.90
16 NO EXCUSE Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 25.5 0.00 19.60 45.10
17 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 2 0 41.8 0.00 3.60 45.40
18 TOUCH TOO MUCH Miss Caroline Clarke 2 0 31.1 0.00 15.60 46.70
19 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 34.1 1.00 12.40 47.50
2 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 10 0 25 0.00 3.20 28.20
20 ESI PHEONIX Mr Angus Smales 2 0 32.3 0.00 16.40 48.70
21 RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.8 8.00 11.20 49.00
22 KING EIDER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 25.5 8.00 15.60 49.10
23 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 32.7 5.00 13.60 51.30
24 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 32.7 0.00 20.80 53.50
25 COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 23.6 0.00 30.00 53.60
26 WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 0 0 29.3 15.00 10.40 54.70
27 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.1 13.00 11.20 55.30
28 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 39.8 4.00 15.20 59.00
29 CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 34.1 7.00 18.80 59.90
3 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 24.3 0.00 5.20 29.50
30 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 45.7 4.00 14.80 64.50
31 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 31.6 16.00 20.40 68.00
32 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 35.5 0.00 37.60 73.10
33 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.8 0.00 86.00 122.80
4 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 6 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 BULANA Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 25.7 0.00 7.20 32.90
6 JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 2 0 29.8 4.00 2.00 35.80
7 WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 30.2 0.00 5.60 35.80
8 STONEDGE Miss Susie Berry 2 0 28.2 4.00 4.40 36.60
9 GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 2 0 32.1 0.00 5.20 37.30
E BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 25 4.00 E E
R LORIENS HIGH AND MIGHTY Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.4 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIRECT CASSINO Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 24.6 0.00 0.00 24.60
10 CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 2 0 31.1 0.00 8.00 39.10
11 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 2 0 28 0.00 11.20 39.20
12 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 2 0 30.9 0.00 9.60 40.50
13 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 2 0 33.2 0.00 8.80 42.00
14 ALEXANDER NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 28.4 2.00 12.00 42.40
15 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 30.2 0.00 14.80 45.00
16 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 34.8 1.00 9.60 45.40
17 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 30.7 4.00 10.80 45.50
18 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 2 0 36.8 0.00 8.80 45.60
19 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33.4 4.00 8.40 45.80
2 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 10 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
20 SKIES THE LIMIT III Miss Jodie Seddon 2 0 35.2 0.00 12.80 48.00
21 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 35.2 4.00 9.20 48.40
22 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 31.1 0.00 18.00 49.10
23 VANIR KAMIRA Miss Piggy French 2 0 25 0.00 24.80 49.80
24 IN YOUR DREAMS II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 33.4 6.00 12.40 51.80
25 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.1 5.00 13.60 52.70
26 EARLY VAN TER NIEUWBEKE Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 28.4 8.00 20.80 57.20
27 CASTLE VIEW LARRY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 31.6 8.00 18.00 57.60
28 MHS NEBRASKA Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38 1.00 21.60 60.60
29 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 2 0 29.8 0.00 44.40 74.20
3 ULISES Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
30 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 46.4 12.00 26.00 84.40
4 ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 6 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 4 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
6 DICK O MALLEY Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 2 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 26.1 4.00 3.60 33.70
9 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 2 0 33.2 0.00 5.60 38.80
W LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 W W W W
W FERNHILL FRANKIE II Mr Joseph Murphy 0 0 36.6 4.00 W W
W MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
OIu21 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 12 0 25.7 0.00 0.80 26.50
10 WHAT A CATCH II Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 29.1 8.00 12.00 49.10
11 RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 30.7 13.00 6.40 50.10
12 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 2 0 35.7 0.00 14.80 50.50
13 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 31.4 11.00 8.80 51.20
14 KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 2 0 30.5 0.00 23.60 54.10
15 KAFKA Mr Jack Ashworth 0 0 34.1 8.00 16.00 58.10
16 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 35.7 12.00 19.60 67.30
17 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 38.9 8.00 82.40 129.30
2 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 10 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 RUSSAL Z Miss Phoebe Locke 8 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 6 0 29.6 0.00 4.80 34.40
5 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 4 0 34.6 0.00 2.00 36.60
6 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 2 0 35.9 0.00 4.40 40.30
7 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 33.9 4.00 3.20 41.10
8 PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 2 0 33.9 0.00 11.20 45.10
9 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 41.4 4.00 2.40 47.80
E GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 39.1 E E E
E UR ONE MISTY MORNING Miss Lily Good 0 0 30.2 8.00 E E UR
E UR WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 33.9 4.00 E E UR
E UR BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32.7 4.00 E E UR
R WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 32.7 4.00 R R
W MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 31.6 W W W
W CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 6 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 PAGANINI Mr Chris J Hall 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 CHASMARELLA Miss Lucinda Crawford 1 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.80 36.30
13 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 1 0 33.3 0.00 3.60 36.90
14 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
15 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 1 0 35.5 0.00 4.00 39.50
16 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 1 0 34.8 0.00 4.80 39.60
17 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 1 0 34.8 0.00 5.60 40.40
18 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
19 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 1 0 35.8 0.00 7.20 43.00
2 ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 5 0 27.5 0.00 2.00 29.50
20 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.80 43.10
21 FROG ROCK Miss Martha Craggs 1 0 34 0.00 9.20 43.20
22 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 0 38.3 4.00 1.60 43.90
23 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
24 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 37.3 4.00 4.80 46.10
25 COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Emily King 1 0 28.3 0.00 18.80 47.10
26 URIX D ALEMPS Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 39.3 4.00 23.60 66.90
3 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
4 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 3 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 1 0 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
7 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
8 DARGUN Miss Emily King 1 0 29 0.00 6.40 35.40
9 NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
E UR BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 28.8 4.00 E E UR
R DONT SAY GOODBYE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 40 40.00 R R
W LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 W W W W
W VIP IV Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 30.8 0.00 W W
W STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 40 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 6 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 BALLYBOLGER WATCHMAN Mr Joseph Murphy 1 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 CUMLAUDE Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 25.8 4.00 7.20 37.00
12 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 1 0 35.8 0.00 2.00 37.80
13 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 1 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Lauren Blades 1 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 EMILL Miss Imogen White 1 0 30.5 0.00 9.60 40.10
16 CHEZET Miss Nicola Rooke 1 0 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
17 DIAMOND DUETTE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 37 4.00 0.80 41.80
18 CINQUE TERRE Miss Louisa Milne Home 1 0 40.3 0.00 2.80 43.10
19 ELM RAINBOW Mr Phil Brown 1 0 35.3 0.00 8.40 43.70
2 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 5 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 1 0 32.5 0.00 11.20 43.70
21 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 1 0 34 0.00 10.80 44.80
22 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 1 0 33 0.00 12.40 45.40
23 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Gemma Wellings 1 0 30.3 0.00 17.20 47.50
24 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 1 0 32.3 0.00 16.40 48.70
25 WODAN III Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 0 36.8 0.00 12.00 48.80
26 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 1 0 30 0.00 24.40 54.40
27 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 29 0.00 27.20 56.20
28 CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 38.8 4.00 26.00 68.80
29 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 39.3 0.00 32.40 71.70
3 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 4 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
30 KHOI TRAVELER Miss Natalye - Grace Standage 0 0 35.3 0.00 40.00 75.30
31 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 35.8 0.00 62.00 97.80
4 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 3 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
5 LE PETIT DIABLOTIN Mrs Jane Burton 2 0 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
6 QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 QUINARA Mr James Adams 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 25.5 4.00 6.40 35.90
9 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 1 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 6 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 1 0 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
11 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 27 4.00 3.60 34.60
12 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 1 0 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
13 MANOR MISSILE Miss Charlotte Brear 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
14 DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
15 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 1 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
16 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
17 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Henry Stott 0 0 31 4.00 3.20 38.20
18 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
19 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
2 TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 5 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
20 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.20 39.50
21 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 35 4.00 3.20 42.20
22 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 1 0 32.3 0.00 10.40 42.70
23 ALL THATS MINE Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 41.3 0.00 1.60 42.90
24 VALENTINO III Miss Georgia Buchan 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.40 45.90
25 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 32.5 0.00 26.80 59.30
26 ERNST Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 0 31.5 4.00 28.00 63.50
3 TREGAVERNE Miss Samantha Hobbs 4 0 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
4 PARKFIELD QUINTESSENTIAL Mr Tom Bird 3 0 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
5 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 2 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 WINDY MILLER Mr Henry Stott 1 0 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
7 FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 1 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
8 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 1 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
E KELSHAMORE DANDY Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E
E HF ETO O Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 25.8 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
PT - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 6 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 1 0 30.5 0.00 5.20 35.70
12 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 1 0 32.5 0.00 4.00 36.50
13 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Sophia Marston 1 0 35.8 0.00 2.00 37.80
14 MASTER MACKY Miss Freya Partridge 1 0 31.5 0.00 6.40 37.90
15 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
16 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
17 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 1 0 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
18 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
19 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.40 40.20
2 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 5 0 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
20 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
21 TEACHMOR JOEY Miss Katie Wrennall 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.00 40.80
22 ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Ava Taperell 0 0 34 8.00 1.20 43.20
23 CREGAAN SCENIC Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 31 8.00 5.20 44.20
24 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 34.3 4.00 7.20 45.50
25 MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 1 0 35.8 0.00 10.40 46.20
26 NONO Miss Florence White 0 0 26.8 4.00 15.60 46.40
27 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 35.3 12.00 0.00 47.30
28 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.00 51.30
29 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 32 10.00 10.80 52.80
3 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 4 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
30 FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 34.8 12.00 6.80 53.60
31 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 35.5 4.00 14.80 54.30
32 WINNAL BEE BEE BANWEE Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 45.3 23.00 0.00 68.30
33 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 35 4.00 30.80 69.80
34 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Miss Livi Hosking 0 0 34.3 0.00 92.40 126.70
35 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 0 34.3 23.00 76.80 134.10
4 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 3 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 2 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 1 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Daisy Bathe 1 0 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
8 SUNHILL BEAUTY Miss Tara Murphy 1 0 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
9 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Ibble Watson 1 0 32 0.00 3.20 35.20
E OWENBOVY EAMON Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 36.3 4.00 E E
R MELLERAY HILL Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
R MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 35.5 R R R
R MISTY LAD OLAF Miss Carrie Munro 0 0 39.3 33.00 R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Foxdale, Nr Grantham, Oasby, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, NG32 3ND

Grid reference TF005388


Newsflash

Due to heavy overnight rain all competition on Sunday 10th March at Oasby (1) has been abandoned
Results Available

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news