NUNNEY INTERNATIONALNUNNEY INTERNATIONAL

Newsflash

If you are you travelling to Nunney through Bath.
Please be aware that the new Bath City Clean Air Zone applies to vans, LGV and HGV vehicles. You might be charged up to £100 fine for going through the city. More details here

Course Walks
The ONu18 course walks are at 10.00 and 11.45 on Saturday.
Anyone wishing to attend should text Sorrel Warwick on 07739146716 before Saturday.

NUNNEY INTERNATIONAL

Location

Nunney, Southfield House, FROME, Whatley, Somerset, United Kingdom, BA11 3JY

By kind permission of Mrs Angela Yeoman

Date

Friday 18 to Sunday 20 June 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Bridget Parker
Contact Mrs Bridget Parker
Phone: 01373 463 842
Mobile: 07834 243639

Entries Secretary - Raff MacKay
Contact Raff MacKay
Mobile: 07866 368210

Course description

The courses are beautifully built by the Willis Brothers and combine technical fences with a good galloping track. They run on permanent pasture over deceptively undulating ground, so horses need to be fit. Our course designer, Helen West, has put some new ideas into the course. Overall, all tracks are a fair test at their respective level

Event schedule

Entries open

10 May 2021

Ballot date

25 May 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

June

Late entry surcharge

26 May 2021
Mrs Bridget Parker

Event Organiser

Keyford Farmhouse, Frome, BA11 5BG

Contact Details
Raff MacKay

Entries Secretary

1 Marylands, Exeter, EX4 2JS

Contact Details
Matthew Hoskins

SJ Course Designer

Miss Helen West

Course Designer

Willis Brothers

Course Builder

Jessica Colson

Stabling Secretary

Contact Details
Mrs Jessica Colson

Assistant Organiser

Ambrose Hill Lodge, Sherborne, DT9 4RN

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 975490378. Online Entries accepted on www.britisheventing.com. A waitlist will be maintained.

Refund Policy
As per Rule 4.11 (full refund until ballot date, then refund less £14.40 admin fee only if replaced). If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions, refunds will be based on the cancellation date: on or before 1 June 75%, 2 - 8th June 50%, 9th - 15th June 25%, thereafter no refund.

Entry Amendments
By 6pm on Mon 14th June to the Entries Secretary.

Start Times
Available on Wed 16th June after 1800 on www.britisheventing.com.

Stabling

There is limited local stabling. There is a private yard close by which provides human accommodation but can only take small lorries. The remainder will be at Wincanton Racecourse which has excellent facilities for horses and grooms, which must be booked in advance, please phone stabling manager for details.  Cost inc VAT and bedding is £35.  Please note no refunds after withdrawal date

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07834 243639. 

ENTRANCE POLICY - To be confirmed, based on COVID restrictions at the time.

All TerrainVehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted

Accommodation and Catering

Catering:  Hot and cold food on site

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
CCI-S 2* D-FRI / D-SAT / SX-SUN CCI2* A (2021) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £20.00
CCI-S 3* D-FRI / D-SAT / SX-SUN CCI3* A (2021) £178.93 £26.48 £205.41 £12.00 £25.00
I Friday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00
IN Saturday I117 (2009) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
N Friday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
N Saturday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
NRF Saturday I117 (2009) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
OI Friday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00
OIu21 Friday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00
ON Friday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
5YO Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

CCI-S2* and CCIS-3* Dressage will be held on Friday and Saturday, with the SJ and XC phases on Sunday.

Competitors in International Classes only - Please note in addition to your entry fee at the time of entry you will be charged an extra fee of £15.00.  This is charged by the FEI for the Worldwide Equine & Human Anti-Doping Program.  This fee will be refunded in full if your entry is withdrawn

Qualifiers and special classes

Novice Regional Final
Five Year Old class.

Prizes

Prize Money
Lower Limit prize money for all classes. CCI-S classes - see FEI schedule.
CCI3*-S - John Colson Memorial Trophy to winner.

CCI2*-S - Rodney Baker Challenge Trophy to winner

Event name: NUNNEY INTERNATIONAL Date: Jun 18-20 2021 Location: Nunney, FROME, Whatley, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
5YO - Section J1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CFH DAKAR HILL Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 LINKIN PARK K Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 PEPPER DREAM Miss Caroline Harris 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 MISTER MOXIE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 10 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
5 MONBEG DOWNTOWN Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 25.3 5.00 0.00 30.30
6 TALBOT TEDDY Miss Tiana Coudray 0 2 29 0.00 2.00 31.00
7 COOMBELAND TIGER ROSE RUMOUR Mr Rupert Batting 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 SHANNONDALE CASPER Mr Stephen Heal 0 2 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
9 PIPISTRELLO DI FERRO Mrs. Justine Parker 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
10 KILLOSSERY KAPTAIN Miss Laura Collett 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 BUMBLING ALONG Miss Line Andresen 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 MGH TO YOU Miss Nicky Hill 0 2 37 0.00 0.80 37.80
13 FUEGO'S FABULOUS Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
14 COOMBELAND TALISMAN Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 34.3 11.00 4.00 49.30
15 MBF OUTLIER Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 25.5 0.00 24.00 49.50
16 HIGHLEY FLAMMABLE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 38 4.00 12.00 54.00
17 C-LET’S DANCE VAN DE BEEMD Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 29.8 0.00 32.40 62.20
W HILDARE FALCON Miss Flora Harris 0 0 W W
W BALLAVARRA QUANTUM Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KORALINE Mrs Emma Winter 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 CAPTAIN COOLEY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 ALENYA Miss Kat Raybould 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
5 MUSKOKA I Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 PRIMAL KNIGHT Ms Ali Wilkes 0 6 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 FLIEGERIN C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 4 31.3 0.00 3.20 34.50
8 KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 2 31.8 0.00 3.20 35.00
9 RINGFORT HORATIO Miss Cassandra Price 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 WESSEX METEOR Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
11 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 2 36.5 0.00 1.20 37.70
12 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 35 0.00 3.20 38.20
13 AMANDI VIVENDI Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 2 36.8 0.00 2.80 39.60
14 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 2 36.5 0.00 3.20 39.70
15 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
16 VODKA SUNRISE Miss Bella Lee 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.60 43.40
17 GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Miss Sarah Kane 0 2 37.8 0.00 6.40 44.20
18 EL CYD III Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 28 8.00 9.20 45.20
19 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 35.3 1.00 10.40 46.70
20 LISLEE JASPER Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31 4.00 12.00 47.00
21 SHUTTERFLY BLUE Miss Zoe Davies 0 0 46.3 4.00 0.00 50.30
22 SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 41.3 1.00 9.20 51.50
23 FAY LANTA T Miss Ocean Moore 0 0 53.5 4.00 0.00 57.50
24 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 40 4.00 13.60 57.60
25 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 42 4.00 14.40 60.40
26 PEPPER JACK Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 35.8 0.00 26.00 61.80
E HF ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E HF
E E COOLEY ORIANA Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 E 0.00 0.00 E E
E UR ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Micklethwaite 0 0 42.8 E E UR
E UR MBF ONLINE Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 42.5 0.00 E E UR
R PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 35 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TREGARON Mrs Helen Witchell 0 16 17 0.00 0.80 17.80
2 POKERFACE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 14 20 0.00 2.40 22.40
3 GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 12 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 SPIRIT LSS Miss Samantha Brown 0 10 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 8 23 0.00 4.80 27.80
6 GRAND FINALE Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 6 28 0.00 1.60 29.60
7 KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 PERVOESKIN D’ EXAERDE Mrs Sarah Perry 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
9 BIG BANG Miss Imogen Gloag 0 4 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
10 CHEVALIAN DUCATI Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 FORTSIDE COBRA Mr Freddie Carden 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 CARNO STAR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
14 FOREVER AUTUMN DS Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 28.5 4.00 2.80 35.30
15 KIEF SMOOTH CRUISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 2 27.3 0.00 9.60 36.90
16 ZINNY Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 2 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
17 KNITSON HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
18 DALCOTES FABRICA Miss Ines Mitchell 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
19 HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Niamh Richardson 0 2 35 0.00 2.80 37.80
20 DAREDEVIL PENNY RED Miss Greta Mason 0 2 27.5 0.00 11.20 38.70
21 REDPATH RHYME Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.60 38.90
22 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.80 39.30
23 ROCHESTOWN HARD ROCK HOUSE Mr Joe Roome 0 2 36.3 0.00 3.60 39.90
24 CROWN ROYAL Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
25 JONES VDL Miss Molly Rattue 0 2 25 0.00 16.40 41.40
26 STOLEN SUNRISE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.00 41.80
27 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 38.8 4.00 2.40 45.20
28 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 29.3 18.00 0.00 47.30
29 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 0 37 8.00 6.00 51.00
30 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 37.3 0.00 32.80 70.10
31 GENTLEMAN IN BLACK Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 33.3 4.00 44.40 81.70
32 FUNKI Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 32.3 4.00 68.00 104.30
33 KINGS RANSOM III Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 37.3 0.00 69.20 106.50
R SWELL CONTINENTAL Mr John Westmore 0 0 28.8 0.00 R R
W MASTER STRIKER Miss Helen Pavey 0 0 W W
W LETINO Miss Tracy Brown 0 0 36.8 W W
R ACAPELLA LUX Miss Leia Massey 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
R DAVILLON EROS Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 38 8.00 R R
R IT’S ALL OR NOTHING Miss Rachel Ware 0 0 31.8 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE100Open - Section J2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE LILLY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 14 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 ZANDICO Mr Max Forster 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 8 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
6 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
7 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
8 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 2 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
9 HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Mr Oliver Thompson 0 2 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
10 FOXENHOLE Miss Laura Elliott 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 UP 2 TRIX Miss Natasha Bailey 0 0 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
12 ENOUGH DRAMA Miss Imogen Gloag 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 CHESTER XIX Miss Tara Leese 0 0 30 4.00 1.20 35.20
14 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 32 4.00 2.80 38.80
15 DIRECT CRUZ Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 28 8.00 3.60 39.60
16 FRECKLETON MATTINA Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 33 9.00 7.60 49.60
17 PRINCESS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 29.5 0.00 24.00 53.50
18 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 32 12.00 14.00 58.00
19 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 39 0.00 25.60 64.60
E R3 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 25.8 E E R3
W EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 W W
W ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 29.5 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE100Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LYDICAN STAR Miss Poppy Burner 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 MINI FERRARI Miss Madison Tapner 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 CASSANDRA M Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 12 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
4 BRIGHTS HANSY SB Miss India Griffiths 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 TANZANITE SILVER LINING Miss Amelia Struel 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 6 27.3 4.00 0.80 32.10
7 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 4 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
8 SHANNONDALE XANDER Miss Rosie Fowler 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 DYABLO Miss Livvy Dorman 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 KING LEOPOLD Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 LIBRIS VAGABOND Miss Izzy Waluga 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 JUST SID Miss Charlie Piper 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
14 BLESSINGTON KAMIKAZE Miss Polly Ledger 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
17 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Iris Anderson 0 2 33.8 0.00 3.20 37.00
18 MAN IN THE MIRROR Miss Issy Insley 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
19 CARROWCLOVER Miss Emilia Payton 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
20 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
21 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 2 33.8 0.00 6.80 40.60
22 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 32.3 4.00 5.20 41.50
23 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Pepper Pritchard 0 0 30.5 8.00 6.00 44.50
24 ONLY INCA Miss Isla Macdonald 0 0 35.5 8.00 1.60 45.10
25 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Iris Nicholson 0 2 38.5 0.00 8.00 46.50
26 MGH ANNAGHMORE Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 0 34.8 8.00 5.20 48.00
27 FAIRY Z Miss April Masters 0 0 43 4.00 4.00 51.00
28 CASTLETOWN CASCADE Miss Daisy Frampton 0 0 34 0.00 20.00 54.00
29 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 0 36 4.00 14.40 54.40
30 NEXUS PRINCE Miss Sophie Lee 0 0 39.8 8.00 14.00 61.80
31 KNOCK GLEN Mr Sam Morrison 0 0 37 4.00 25.60 66.60
32 COOLEY CARUBA Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 40 0.00 40.80 80.80
33 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 26.5 21.00 37.60 85.10
34 SIMBAS LAW Miss ISOBEL THOMAS 0 0 35.5 16.00 60.40 111.90
35 BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Miss Morgan Evenett 0 0 36.8 10.00 103.20 150.00
E R3 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 0 29 4.00 E E R3
W CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 W W
W SILVER KIZZY Miss Marcia Kennard 0 0 W W
R NORTH STAR II Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 33.5 8.00 R R
R DI SORRANO Miss Hollie Sprague 0 0 35.3 26.00 R R
R KILTOWN MADISON Miss Saskia Connor 0 0 32.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
CCI-S 2* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 8 0 22.4 0.00 2.00 24.40
2 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 7 0 26.6 0.00 1.20 27.80
3 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 6 0 28.2 0.00 0.00 28.20
4 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 5 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 4 0 25.2 4.00 1.20 30.40
6 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Miss Heidi Coy 3 0 25.8 4.00 2.00 31.80
7 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 2 0 27.1 4.00 2.00 33.10
8 ICARUS Miss Isabel White 2 0 28.6 4.00 0.80 33.40
9 BOUNTY CASTLE Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 34.4 0.00 0.00 34.40
10 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 30.9 0.00 3.60 34.50
11 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 2 0 27.2 4.00 3.60 34.80
12 EMERALD SPIRIT II Miss Jess Rimmer 2 0 35.7 0.00 0.00 35.70
13 JACK D Mrs. Becky Heappey 2 0 28.2 4.00 3.60 35.80
14 DISCO DONUT Miss Mahony Knight 2 0 36.1 0.00 0.00 36.10
15 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 2 0 31.4 0.00 6.00 37.40
16 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 2 0 25.9 4.00 8.00 37.90
17 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 2 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
18 CYBER SHOT Miss Emily Gieron 2 0 36.8 0.00 2.00 38.80
19 P - NABAJO O.H Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 2 0 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
20 NINA VH Mr Nathan Connolly 2 0 32.4 4.80 2.00 39.20
21 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 31.6 0.00 7.60 39.20
22 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 0 27.3 8.00 5.20 40.50
23 CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 2 0 30.2 0.00 10.40 40.60
24 ASCOT H Miss Cicely Driver 2 0 33.9 0.00 6.80 40.70
25 KONTENDRO Mrs Julia Norman 2 0 34.4 0.00 6.40 40.80
26 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 33.9 8.00 0.00 41.90
27 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 40.3 0.80 0.80 41.90
28 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 34.2 8.00 0.80 43.00
29 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 33.5 4.00 5.60 43.10
30 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 32.6 8.00 2.80 43.40
31 KAPRICCIO Mrs Julia Norman 2 0 36 0.00 7.60 43.60
32 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 2 0 36.5 0.00 7.20 43.70
33 ROLEX 11 Miss Isabel White 2 0 36.5 0.00 8.00 44.50
34 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 33.6 4.00 7.20 44.80
35 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 28.4 4.00 12.40 44.80
36 MARSTONPARK LUPINA Mrs. Becca Midwinter 0 0 27.7 13.20 4.40 45.30
37 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 27.4 4.00 14.00 45.40
38 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Freddie Cooper 0 0 33.8 4.00 8.40 46.20
39 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Bertie Cameron 0 0 39.9 8.00 0.00 47.90
40 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 38.4 10.40 0.00 48.80
41 BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 33.2 8.00 7.60 48.80
42 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 35.5 8.00 5.60 49.10
43 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 37.7 12.00 0.00 49.70
44 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Charlie Pincus 2 0 36.6 0.00 14.80 51.40
45 DASSETT CODE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 33.2 8.00 10.80 52.00
46 JACK ASS Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 29 4.00 22.00 55.00
47 SHANBEG TO DIFFER Miss Isabel English 2 0 41.3 0.00 14.00 55.30
48 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 0 27.8 4.00 23.60 55.40
49 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 37.8 10.40 8.80 57.00
50 KYRION WEERING Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 31.5 8.00 17.60 57.10
51 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 46.4 8.80 2.80 58.00
52 SIRIUS SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 26.7 4.00 29.60 60.30
53 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 37.8 8.00 17.60 63.40
54 MR. TOMTOM Miss Teresa Stokar 0 0 31.7 0.00 32.20 63.90
55 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 34.3 20.00 10.00 64.30
56 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 32.3 11.60 20.80 64.70
57 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 36.1 14.40 14.40 64.90
58 KATRINAS BOY Miss Roo Fox 2 0 37.6 0.00 30.00 67.60
59 VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 37.5 1.20 30.40 69.10
60 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 40.6 4.00 24.80 69.40
61 FREESTYLER Mrs. Claudia Rothermere 0 0 39 4.00 34.00 77.00
62 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 30.7 12.00 34.80 77.50
63 SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 35 29.60 16.80 81.40
64 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 31.4 20.80 44.00 96.20
65 HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 41.1 4.00 64.00 109.10
66 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 34.7 0.00 89.20 123.90
W FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Yasmin Steven 0 0 33.4 8.40 W W
E UR VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Appel 0 0 37.4 E E UR
W ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 33.3 W W
W CHIMERA Miss Isabel English 0 0 W W
W KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 33.2 26.00 W W
W FREESTYLE R Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 19.4 28.00 W W
W COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 28.9 W W
R CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 0 36.1 8.00 R R
E AR ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 35 E E AR
W FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 35.7 30.80 W W
W MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 0 0 W W
W COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 28.9 W W
E HF X-PENSIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 28 4.00 E E HF
R STONEHAVENS STAR QUALITY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33.8 4.40 R R
R SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 31.1 8.00 R R
W GOLD PORT Miss Jess Corser 0 0 37.3 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARPE DIEM V Miss Helen Bates 16 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 14 0 30 0.00 6.00 36.00
3 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 12 0 36.3 0.00 0.80 37.10
4 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 10 0 32.1 0.00 6.40 38.50
5 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 8 0 32.5 0.00 6.80 39.30
6 BELONA Mr Max Warburton 6 0 35.9 0.00 4.80 40.70
7 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 4 0 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
8 OMARD ALA Miss Anya Strilkowski 4 0 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
9 PSH SURPRISE Miss Aimee Penny 4 0 34.2 0.00 7.20 41.40
10 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 4 0 35.7 0.00 6.00 41.70
11 PORSCHE Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 37.2 0.00 4.80 42.00
12 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 28.1 8.00 6.00 42.10
13 BILLY SENORA Miss Alicia Hawker 4 0 35 0.00 8.80 43.80
14 BILLY BEAUFORT Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 4 0 33.8 0.00 10.40 44.20
15 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 4 0 38.7 0.00 5.60 44.30
16 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 4 0 35.5 0.00 8.80 44.30
17 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 4 0 35.4 0.00 9.20 44.60
18 JAKZENT TREN Mrs. Georgie Campbell 4 0 33.4 0.00 11.60 45.00
19 CATCH ME 51 Miss Vicky Tuffs 4 0 30.7 4.00 10.40 45.10
20 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr Paolo Torlonia 4 0 35 4.00 6.40 45.40
21 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 4 0 35.7 0.00 12.40 48.10
22 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 4 0 34.4 0.00 14.00 48.40
23 ESI BETHANY BAY Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 34.6 4.00 12.00 50.60
24 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 4 0 33.1 0.00 17.60 50.70
25 STRAIGHT CHOICE Miss Bella Innes Ker 4 0 36 0.00 15.20 51.20
26 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 34.5 0.40 16.40 51.30
27 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 4 0 36.7 0.00 16.40 53.10
28 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 31.5 4.00 17.60 53.10
29 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 31.9 4.00 18.40 54.30
30 PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 37.2 4.00 13.60 54.80
31 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 4 0 38.2 0.00 16.80 55.00
32 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 4 0 37.1 0.00 18.00 55.10
33 PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 40.1 4.00 12.00 56.10
34 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Greta Mason 0 0 30.5 8.00 19.60 58.10
35 TREND DE LA CRUISE Mr Fred Powell 0 0 39 4.00 15.20 58.20
36 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 35.3 8.00 15.60 58.90
37 ROMANTIC Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 38.9 4.00 16.40 59.30
38 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 38.1 4.00 17.20 59.30
39 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 37 4.00 18.80 59.80
40 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 36.3 4.00 21.20 61.50
41 ARDEO BRIGADIER Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 37.2 4.00 21.20 62.40
42 HOUDINI VIII Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 31.3 12.00 19.20 62.50
43 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 42.2 4.00 17.20 63.40
44 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 34.4 8.00 21.20 63.60
45 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 43 4.00 17.20 64.20
46 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 4 0 40.4 0.00 24.00 64.40
47 GRAFIBA Mr Fred Powell 0 0 35.8 20.00 8.80 64.60
48 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 32 10.00 22.80 64.80
49 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 40.3 12.00 13.20 65.50
50 TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 46.5 8.00 11.20 65.70
51 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 40.7 4.00 21.20 65.90
52 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Max Warburton 0 0 29.3 4.00 34.00 67.30
53 MASTER MCCORMACK Mr Robbie Kearns 0 0 40.3 8.00 19.20 67.50
54 INNISLUSKY PADDY Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 33.9 8.00 28.40 70.30
55 MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38.7 4.00 28.40 71.10
56 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.8 4.00 32.40 71.20
57 COOL CHICA Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 46.6 12.00 12.80 71.40
58 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 36.7 8.00 28.40 73.10
59 MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 0 0 35 8.00 30.80 73.80
60 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 45.7 4.00 24.40 74.10
61 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 30.1 8.00 37.20 75.30
62 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 31.3 0.00 46.40 77.70
63 SUPERMARIO II Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 45.7 16.00 17.20 78.90
64 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 30.8 4.00 44.40 79.20
65 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 34.5 4.00 42.40 80.90
66 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 35.2 0.00 46.00 81.20
67 CORNISH REBEL Mr Max Warburton 0 0 35 0.00 46.80 81.80
68 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 48.1 12.00 22.40 82.50
69 HACIEN Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 32.7 0.00 50.40 83.10
70 CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 32.2 4.00 47.20 83.40
71 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 31.9 8.00 46.80 86.70
72 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 43.8 8.00 44.40 96.20
73 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 33.7 4.00 65.60 103.30
74 FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 51.3 13.20 65.60 130.10
W COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 40.8 W W
E XC-OT KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 0 0 43.7 4.00 E E XC-OT
E UR GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 36.3 6.80 E E UR
R OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 45.5 12.00 R R
W EASTBOURNE Miss Charlotte East 0 0 53.2 W W
R HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 43.1 0.00 R R
W OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 38.8 W W
W GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W W
E R3 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 38.3 12.00 E E R3
W THE CORN CRAKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 41.7 W W
W MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 36.5 20.00 W W
W BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 30.1 8.00 W W
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W
E E ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 12 0 29.3 0.00 3.20 32.50
2 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 10 0 33.6 0.00 1.60 35.20
3 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 8 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
4 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 6 0 28 4.00 4.80 36.80
5 BILLY ALBERTO Miss Sophie Jenman 4 0 28.4 6.00 5.20 39.60
6 TOP HONOURS Mr Max Warburton 2 0 33.9 11.00 2.80 47.70
7 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 32.1 5.00 12.40 49.50
8 CENTISSIMO Mr Daya Singh Hujan 2 0 35.7 0.00 16.00 51.70
9 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 38.4 12.00 4.80 55.20
10 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 34.8 14.00 7.20 56.00
11 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 0 24.1 20.00 12.00 56.10
12 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 0 35.2 4.00 17.20 56.40
13 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 35 21.00 6.40 62.40
14 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 38.2 16.00 10.00 64.20
15 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 39.1 4.00 21.60 64.70
16 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 27.3 5.00 38.00 70.30
17 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 31.8 24.00 26.00 81.80
18 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.3 11.00 37.60 85.90
19 GLOBAL HALIFAX Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 30.2 0.00 61.60 91.80
20 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 33.6 23.00 58.80 115.40
E E JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 31.4 4.00 E E E
W AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 42.5 W W
W MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 31.6 21.00 W W
W UBRANCO UK Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 W W
W SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 W W
W SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Rachel Hatherell 0 0 35.9 16.00 W W
W CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 35.7 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DARCY DE LA ROSE Mrs. Georgie Campbell 12 0 27.3 0.00 5.60 32.90
2 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 10 0 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
3 SIGNEURS CARACHO Mr Alexander Peternell 8 0 29.3 0.00 9.20 38.50
4 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 6 0 32.7 4.00 2.40 39.10
5 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 0 31.1 4.00 4.00 39.10
6 FERNANDO VIII Miss Olivia Craddock 2 0 35.2 4.00 0.00 39.20
7 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 2 0 30.7 0.00 8.80 39.50
8 GRAND CRU E Mr Max Warburton 0 0 33.4 4.00 4.40 41.80
9 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 32.5 4.00 7.60 44.10
10 SLIGO CANDY CANE Mr Bill Levett 2 0 33.6 0.00 11.20 44.80
11 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 26.1 8.00 17.20 51.30
12 CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 38 0.00 14.40 52.40
13 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 40.2 8.00 6.40 54.60
14 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 34.3 0.00 20.80 55.10
15 HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 36.4 8.00 11.20 55.60
16 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 31.8 18.00 6.80 56.60
17 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 36.6 11.00 18.00 65.60
18 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 31.8 12.00 22.00 65.80
19 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35 21.00 17.20 73.20
20 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 37.5 0.00 42.00 79.50
R CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 38.4 26.00 R R
W TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 W W
R BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 37.7 4.00 R R
W NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.5 27.00 W W
W RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 W W
E R3 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.9 0.00 E E R3
E UR STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 30.5 E E UR
E AR LA CHUNGA Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 38.6 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
IN - Section Q1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 6 0 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
2 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 5 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Alicia Hawker 4 0 27.5 4.00 1.60 33.10
4 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 3 0 33.4 0.00 0.00 33.40
5 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 2 0 25.7 4.00 4.40 34.10
6 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 32.3 2.00 0.00 34.30
7 ARISE CAVALIER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 25 10.00 0.00 35.00
8 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 1 0 34.6 0.00 4.00 38.60
9 PSH JAKE Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 35.9 8.00 0.00 43.90
10 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 1 0 36.6 0.00 8.00 44.60
11 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 35.5 8.00 2.80 46.30
12 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 30.5 7.00 9.20 46.70
13 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 33 12.00 6.80 51.80
14 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31.4 12.00 13.20 56.60
15 REHY REVELATION Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 34.6 12.00 10.40 57.00
16 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 38.2 4.00 19.20 61.40
17 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.6 10.00 18.80 63.40
R HILTJE L Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 35.5 47.00 R R
W FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 44.8 W W
R WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.3 R R
W MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 31.4 12.00 W W
W RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 33 W W
E R3 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 33.2 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FAIRWAY Miss Millie Juleff 6 0 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
2 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 5 0 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
3 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Sophie Jenman 4 0 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
4 A MOMENT IN TIME II Mrs. Georgie Campbell 3 0 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
5 CALL ME BARNEY Mr Christopher Burton 2 0 30.5 0.00 4.40 34.90
6 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
8 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 30 0.00 6.80 36.80
9 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 1 0 34.5 0.00 4.00 38.50
10 CILLBHRID OSCAR Miss Olivia Strang Steel 1 0 28.8 0.00 10.40 39.20
11 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 34.3 0.00 6.00 40.30
12 PEPPER POLDARK Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.3 4.00 6.00 43.30
13 FINCH HATTON Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
14 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 35 4.00 5.60 44.60
15 DUKE LEGACY Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 0 32.3 0.00 12.80 45.10
16 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33.3 8.00 5.60 46.90
17 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 37.5 4.00 6.80 48.30
18 DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Miss Sarah-Jane Brown 1 0 36.8 0.00 12.00 48.80
19 GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 0 0 31.5 6.00 14.40 51.90
20 ESTHER DU MAILLET Miss Valentine Emsens 1 0 37.3 0.00 14.80 52.10
21 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 41 4.00 7.60 52.60
22 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 1 0 43.3 0.00 10.40 53.70
23 MINTRIDGE RAZZMATAZZ Mr Mark Ford 1 0 38.3 0.00 16.40 54.70
24 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 34.8 10.00 11.60 56.40
25 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 31.5 21.00 5.20 57.70
26 PJV INKY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 34 12.00 12.00 58.00
27 TEMPORADA Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 35.8 4.00 18.80 58.60
28 ROCHDAN FLEX Miss Emily Philp 0 0 30.8 8.00 21.20 60.00
29 ESI BALTIC BREEZE Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 34.8 4.00 24.00 62.80
30 BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34 8.00 21.20 63.20
31 SNACK-A-JACK Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 27.3 22.00 14.40 63.70
32 TANGO BLU Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33 4.00 26.80 63.80
33 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 36.3 4.00 23.60 63.90
34 WELLPARK ATHOS Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 30 14.00 22.00 66.00
35 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 39.3 8.00 22.80 70.10
36 KABOOM D Miss Naomi Lawrence 1 0 46.3 0.00 26.40 72.70
37 EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Miss Lissa Green 0 0 35.5 4.00 33.20 72.70
38 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 0 29 0.00 52.00 81.00
W INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 32.3 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 6 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 5 0 28.5 0.00 4.00 32.50
3 MISTER KAI Miss Hani Milstein 4 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 3 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 2 0 30.5 0.00 7.20 37.70
6 MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 32.8 0.00 5.20 38.00
7 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
8 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 1 0 34.3 0.00 4.80 39.10
9 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 1 0 33.8 0.00 8.00 41.80
10 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 31 4.00 8.40 43.40
11 HEADLEYS DECOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 1 0 33.5 0.00 12.00 45.50
12 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 1 0 36.3 0.00 9.60 45.90
13 DHI HOUDINI Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 36.8 4.00 5.60 46.40
14 QUINTERO II Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.80 47.60
15 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 1 0 42.3 0.00 5.60 47.90
16 BAGHEERA Miss Georgia Wood 0 0 36 4.00 8.00 48.00
17 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 0 0 32.8 4.00 13.20 50.00
18 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33.8 12.00 6.80 52.60
19 EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 1 0 42.8 0.00 11.60 54.40
20 DARE DARE DU MONT D'ANHEE Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 31 4.00 19.60 54.60
21 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 38.3 8.00 8.40 54.70
22 SHADOW BALOU Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 36.3 8.00 12.80 57.10
23 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.3 8.00 21.20 59.50
24 CAPERFIELD Miss Roo Fox 1 0 37.3 0.00 23.60 60.90
25 LINUS V Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 40 4.00 17.60 61.60
26 THE NEOMANCER Miss Darian White 0 0 38.3 4.00 20.40 62.70
27 FLO S BOY SAM Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35 22.00 6.00 63.00
28 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 29.5 16.00 18.00 63.50
29 PILTOWN HARRY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 37.5 12.00 14.80 64.30
30 JINKEDIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36 4.00 26.00 66.00
31 PROSECCO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 40.8 12.00 23.20 76.00
32 KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.5 0.00 52.80 87.30
W ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 W W
R J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 43 0.00 R R
W EASTER STAR WM Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 W W
W CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 6 0 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 COOLEY STIRLING Mr Oliver Townend 5 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 4 0 24.3 0.00 4.80 29.10
4 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 3 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 2 0 27 0.00 5.20 32.20
6 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
7 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 1 0 25.8 4.00 4.80 34.60
8 CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 1 0 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
9 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
10 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 26.8 4.00 7.60 38.40
11 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 27 4.00 8.00 39.00
12 VENTURA ROCK Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 29.8 4.00 5.60 39.40
13 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 29.8 4.00 6.40 40.20
14 BARRETTSTOWN WOW Miss Lucy Goodey 1 0 33.5 0.00 7.60 41.10
15 OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 27.5 4.00 11.20 42.70
16 FOSTER BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.40 44.90
17 STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 35.3 0.00 10.00 45.30
18 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 1 0 30 0.00 16.80 46.80
19 TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND Mr James Shaw 0 0 36.8 8.00 2.40 47.20
20 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 1 0 32.3 0.00 16.00 48.30
21 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 33.3 8.00 7.60 48.90
22 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 24.5 8.00 19.20 51.70
23 GRANDTURGEON Miss Emily Philp 0 0 39 8.00 8.80 55.80
24 BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 36 0.00 25.60 61.60
25 TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Florence De Selliers 0 0 34.5 24.00 4.80 63.30
26 BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 32.5 12.00 23.60 68.10
27 FIREBALL III Miss Oda Christine Lippestad 0 0 25.3 6.00 49.20 80.50
28 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 37.5 0.00 55.60 93.10
R FLY THE FLAG II Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 26.5 R R
W DIAMOND DEBUT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W W
W JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 37 4.00 W W
W COSMIC MIKADO Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 W W
W WOLF CUB Miss Lissa Green 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EFEBA Miss Laura Collett 6 0 29 4.00 0.80 33.80
2 IM THE ONE Miss Katy Mousdale 5 0 30.8 0.00 5.20 36.00
3 DASSETT SELECT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 4 0 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
4 GIOVANNI Miss Joanne Geddes 3 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
5 JAMIRA Mr Nicholas Lucey 2 0 29 0.00 8.80 37.80
6 FANAD WEST CALLARDO Mr Tim Cheffings 1 0 31.5 4.00 2.40 37.90
7 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 1 0 30 0.00 8.00 38.00
8 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 1 0 32.5 0.00 5.60 38.10
9 TOMATILLO Mr Aaron Millar 1 0 34.3 0.00 6.40 40.70
10 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
11 NORTH ASTOR COOTER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.5 12.00 3.60 46.10
12 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Maddy Taylor 1 0 37 0.00 10.00 47.00
13 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 33 4.00 10.00 47.00
14 GLOBAL ATHENA Miss Emily Clunes 1 0 34.5 0.00 13.20 47.70
15 BGS LUX ELECTRIC Miss Emily Philp 0 0 36.8 4.00 8.00 48.80
16 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 36.3 4.00 12.00 52.30
17 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.5 8.00 15.20 58.70
18 CLASSIC TOUCH V Mr David Britnell 0 0 45.8 4.00 12.00 61.80
19 GEKO Mrs Odette Orlande 0 0 35.8 8.00 20.00 63.80
20 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 36.5 1.00 29.20 66.70
21 RANDOON CARA Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 41.5 8.00 20.00 69.50
22 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 39.3 4.00 39.20 82.50
E E ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 31.3 8.00 E E E
W OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 29.8 4.00 W W
W CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W
W TULLABEG CHINZANO Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 W W
E R3 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 35 E E R3
W FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 33.8 35.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 6 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 5 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 COUNT ONYX Mr Aaron Millar 4 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 TEQUILA SUNRISE Miss Pippa Taylor 3 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 2 0 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
6 FARCEUR D'ELLE Mr Michael Winter 1 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 1 0 31 0.00 4.00 35.00
8 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 31.3 0.00 6.80 38.10
9 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 1 0 35.8 0.00 3.20 39.00
10 KEC JEORJIO Miss Holly Powell 1 0 32.8 0.00 7.20 40.00
11 LONG BEACH Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.80 41.30
12 SHANNONDALE VARSITY Mr Dickon Reader 1 0 35 0.00 6.40 41.40
13 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31 4.00 8.00 43.00
14 MADFORD LAW Miss Anna Johannson 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.00 44.30
15 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 36 4.00 4.40 44.40
16 DILIGENCE Z Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 34 0.00 12.40 46.40
17 GREENLANES HERMIONE Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 32.8 4.00 11.20 48.00
18 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 1 0 38 0.00 11.60 49.60
19 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 0 34 4.00 12.80 50.80
20 BIG FRECKLES Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 31.3 8.00 12.80 52.10
21 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 36.8 12.00 9.20 58.00
22 LANGALLER POLZEATH Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 38 4.00 17.60 59.60
23 GLOBAL JOKER Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 0 37.5 8.00 18.40 63.90
24 STELLOR PANAMERA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 35.5 8.00 30.40 73.90
25 KINGSTON Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 30.3 24.00 24.80 79.10
HC SUMMER STARDUST Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 W 0
W REBEL BLUE II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.5 12.00 W W
W IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 34.5 0.00 W W
E TH KITTY MALONE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E TH
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
NRF - Section Q2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 6 0 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 5 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 4 0 25.9 0.00 0.00 25.90
4 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
5 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 0 0 26.4 4.00 0.80 31.20
6 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 1 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 TOMMY CRUISE Mr Tom Grant 0 0 30.2 6.00 1.20 37.40
8 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 28.6 8.00 2.40 39.00
9 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 0 0 25.7 11.00 6.80 43.50
10 ESTELITA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 34.6 4.00 6.40 45.00
11 HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 0 0 36.4 4.00 10.40 50.80
W JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
OI - Section G1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 12 0 30.9 0.00 4.80 35.70
2 THE WOLF MAN Mr Jack Pinkney 10 0 30.2 8.00 0.00 38.20
3 DIACHELLO Mr Jesse Campbell 8 0 24.3 0.00 18.80 43.10
4 GURTERA CHER Mr Sam Griffiths 6 0 35.7 0.00 8.00 43.70
5 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 4 0 29.1 0.00 16.00 45.10
6 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 2 0 33.4 4.00 8.00 45.40
7 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 2 0 30.5 0.00 17.60 48.10
8 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.3 4.00 13.20 51.50
9 VARDAGS SARATOGA Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 38.4 0.00 16.80 55.20
10 ZEBEDEE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 35.9 8.00 12.00 55.90
11 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 34.1 8.00 21.20 63.30
12 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 38.2 10.00 16.00 64.20
13 DHI BABETTE K Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 0 32.7 10.00 24.80 67.50
14 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36.6 11.00 25.60 73.20
15 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 34.1 4.00 54.80 92.90
16 GILEXIO Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 35 8.00 72.80 115.80
W CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 31.8 0.00 W W
W GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 33.2 0.00 W W
W DONATEUR Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 27.5 8.00 W W
W ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 31.6 16.00 W W
W CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 W W
W EMS FLORENCE Mr Daniel Brown 0 0 W W
W MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.1 8.00 W W
E HF PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E HF
E HF UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 27.7 0.00 E E HF
W CAROLYN Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
OIu21 - Section G2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 12 0 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
2 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 10 0 32.7 13.00 0.00 45.70
3 NO EXCUSE Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 8 0 33 4.00 8.80 45.80
4 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 34.1 12.00 1.20 47.30
5 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 32.1 14.00 32.00 78.10
6 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 39.3 19.00 20.00 78.30
7 COOLEY NOW OR NEVER Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 32.7 18.00 30.40 81.10
W COGNAC DES IRIS Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 W W
W WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 36.4 28.00 W W
R JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 35 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 6 0 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 CHAPEL HOUSE Mr Oliver Townend 5 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
4 HAI FIVE Miss Eneya Jenkins 3 0 26.8 0.00 5.20 32.00
5 A SUNNY BAY Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 2 0 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
6 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 30 0.00 3.20 33.20
7 MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 1 0 36.3 0.00 0.80 37.10
8 HILTON COOLEY Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
9 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 28 8.00 1.60 37.60
10 CONTENTIOUS Mr Josh Moore 1 0 36.5 0.00 3.20 39.70
11 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 1 0 36 0.00 7.20 43.20
12 MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 1 0 32 0.00 11.60 43.60
13 SANKRO Miss Eneya Jenkins 1 0 32.5 0.00 12.00 44.50
14 VERSACE BISCUIT Miss Isabella Miners 1 0 34.5 0.00 12.00 46.50
15 FLEET STREET Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 30 6.00 12.00 48.00
16 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 32.3 4.00 12.80 49.10
17 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 34.8 4.00 10.40 49.20
18 COOL DUDE Mr Harrison Chart 1 0 35.3 0.00 14.00 49.30
19 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Miss Clara Wood 0 0 36.8 4.00 11.60 52.40
20 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Stephen Way 0 0 37 4.00 12.40 53.40
21 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Lily Hicks Beach 1 0 34 0.00 20.00 54.00
22 AJAX H Z Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 31.3 12.00 12.80 56.10
23 TREBOR Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 32 0.00 25.20 57.20
24 ANDREA BT4 Miss Lily Nicholson 1 0 36 0.00 24.00 60.00
25 ISLINGTON Miss Elisha Chapman 0 0 33.3 8.00 23.60 64.90
26 WIZARD OF AUS Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 37.8 12.00 18.80 68.60
27 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 36.5 42.00 11.20 89.70
28 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 30.8 0.00 62.80 93.60
29 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 31.3 0.00 64.00 95.30
E UR ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 33.5 E E UR
E E HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 30 8.00 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
ONu18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MASTER PING Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.40 27.20
2 ALL WE NEED Miss Millie Juleff 5 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 4 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 GLOBAL EXOTIC Miss Jemima Stratton 3 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 2 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 21.8 8.00 7.60 37.40
7 PURE TRENDSETTER Miss Ellie Fredericks 1 0 34.5 0.00 4.80 39.30
8 FLYNN III Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 29.8 8.00 2.40 40.20
9 CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Miss Isabella Elwes 1 0 35.3 0.00 9.20 44.50
10 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
11 QUEEN THEILLET Miss Madison Tapner 0 0 35 4.00 11.60 50.60
12 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 0 34.3 8.00 8.40 50.70
13 ELI Miss Robin Klaver 0 0 32.8 8.00 14.00 54.80
14 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 36.5 4.00 30.00 70.50
15 COOL FANTASY Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 34.8 44.00 5.20 84.00
16 NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 35.3 51.00 0.00 86.30
E UR BURLEY MORSE Miss Alexandra Horne 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E UR
W BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 33.8 W W
E CR DBS HOUDINI Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 39.3 E E CR
W HARTHILL ZARA Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 W W
E UR MURPHY MAY Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 32.8 E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Nunney, Southfield House, FROME, Whatley, Somerset, United Kingdom, BA11 3JY

Grid reference ST733467


Newsflash

If you are you travelling to Nunney through Bath.
Please be aware that the new Bath City Clean Air Zone applies to vans, LGV and HGV vehicles. You might be charged up to £100 fine for going through the city. More details here

Course Walks
The ONu18 course walks are at 10.00 and 11.45 on Saturday.
Anyone wishing to attend should text Sorrel Warwick on 07739146716 before Saturday.
Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Sun and smiles at Warwick Hall

Posted on 23rd July 2021

Our final Science Supplements Area Festival of 2021 is complete – and what a day we had in Cumbria...

Read the full story
View all news