NUNNEY INTERNATIONALNUNNEY INTERNATIONAL

Newsflash

Entries are now closed for all classes. 

If you are you travelling to Nunney through Bath.
Please be aware that the new Bath City Clean Air Zone applies to all HGV vehicles. You might be charged up to £100 fine for going through the city. More details here

Course Walks
The ONu18 course walks are at 10.00 and 11.45 on Saturday.
Anyone wishing to attend should text Sorrel Warwick on 07739146716 before Saturday.

NUNNEY INTERNATIONAL

Location

Nunney, Southfield House, FROME, Whatley, Somerset, United Kingdom, BA11 3JY

By kind permission of Mrs Angela Yeoman

Date

Friday 18 to Sunday 20 June 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Bridget Parker
Contact Mrs Bridget Parker
Phone: 01373 463 842
Mobile: 07834 243639

Entries Secretary - Raff MacKay
Contact Raff MacKay
Mobile: 07866 368210

Course description

The courses are beautifully built by the Willis Brothers and combine technical fences with a good galloping track. They run on permanent pasture over deceptively undulating ground, so horses need to be fit. Our course designer, Helen West, has put some new ideas into the course. Overall, all tracks are a fair test at their respective level

Event schedule

Entries open

10 May 2021

Ballot date

25 May 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

June

Late entry surcharge

26 May 2021
Mrs Bridget Parker

Event Organiser

Keyford Farmhouse, Frome, BA11 5BG

Contact Details
Raff MacKay

Entries Secretary

1 Marylands, Exeter, EX4 2JS

Contact Details
Matthew Hoskins

SJ Course Designer

Miss Helen West

Course Designer

Willis Brothers

Course Builder

Jessica Colson

Stabling Secretary

Contact Details
Mrs Jessica Colson

Assistant Organiser

Ambrose Hill Lodge, Sherborne, DT9 4RN

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 975490378. Online Entries accepted on www.britisheventing.com. A waitlist will be maintained.

Refund Policy
As per Rule 4.11 (full refund until ballot date, then refund less £14.40 admin fee only if replaced). If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions, refunds will be based on the cancellation date: on or before 1 June 75%, 2 - 8th June 50%, 9th - 15th June 25%, thereafter no refund.

Entry Amendments
By 6pm on Mon 14th June to the Entries Secretary.

Start Times
Available on Wed 16th June after 1800 on www.britisheventing.com.

Stabling

There is limited local stabling. There is a private yard close by which provides human accommodation but can only take small lorries. The remainder will be at Wincanton Racecourse which has excellent facilities for horses and grooms, which must be booked in advance, please phone stabling manager for details.  Cost inc VAT and bedding is £35.  Please note no refunds after withdrawal date

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07834 243639. 

ENTRANCE POLICY - To be confirmed, based on COVID restrictions at the time.

All TerrainVehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted

Accommodation and Catering

Catering:  Hot and cold food on site

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00
CCI-S 2* D-FRI / D-SAT / SX-SUN CCI2* A (2021) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £20.00
CCI-S 3* D-FRI / D-SAT / SX-SUN CCI3* A (2021) £178.93 £26.48 £205.41 £12.00 £25.00
I Friday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00
IN Saturday I117 (2009) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
N Friday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
N Saturday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
NRF Saturday I117 (2009) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
OI Friday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00
OIu21 Friday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00
ON Friday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
5YO Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

CCI-S2* and CCIS-3* Dressage will be held on Friday and Saturday, with the SJ and XC phases on Sunday.

Competitors in International Classes only - Please note in addition to your entry fee at the time of entry you will be charged an extra fee of £15.00.  This is charged by the FEI for the Worldwide Equine & Human Anti-Doping Program.  This fee will be refunded in full if your entry is withdrawn

Qualifiers and special classes

Novice Regional Final
Five Year Old class.

Prizes

Prize Money
Lower Limit prize money for all classes. CCI-S classes - see FEI schedule.
CCI3*-S - John Colson Memorial Trophy to winner.

CCI2*-S - Rodney Baker Challenge Trophy to winner

Timetables

Friday

CCI-S 3* - A CCI-S 2* - B N - C N - D N - E ON - F OI - G1 OIu21 - G2 I - H I - I
Dr 08:45 08:45 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:00 14:10 12:00 11:30
SJ - - 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30
XC - - 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45
No 1-48 101-148 201-242 251-291 301-341 352-385 401-428 432-443 451-481 501-532

Saturday

CCI-S 3* - A1 CCI-S 2* - B1 5YO - J1 BE100Open - J2 BE100Ou18 - K BE100 - L BE100 - M N - N N - O ONu18 - P IN - Q1 NRF - Q2
Dr 08:30 08:30 08:00 10:10 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:00 11:00 11:50 13:00 15:56
SJ - - 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:30 13:30 13:30 16:52 16:52
XC - - 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:13 14:13 14:13 17:23 17:23
No 51-98 151-197 551-571 576-591 601-642 651-682 703-735 751-783 801-833 853-882 901-927 936-946

Sunday

CCI-S 3* - A CCI-S 3* - A1 CCI-S 2* - B CCI-S 2* - B1
Dr - - - -
SJ 08:30 08:30 11:50 11:50
XC 09:30 09:30 12:40 12:40
No 1-48 51-98 101-148 151-197

Entries Summary

Class Entries
CCI-S 3* 90
CCI-S 2* 86
N 177
ON 34
OI 28
OIu21 10
I 60
Class Entries
5YO 19
BE100Open 31
BE100Ou18 48
BE100 138
ONu18 24
IN 25
NRF 13

CCI-S 3*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A ARDEO BRIGADIER Jesse Campbell
2 A VELMA Dani Evans
3 A PSH ENCORE Aimee Penny
4 A ZAINO Henrietta Ewell
5 A HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Jamie-lee Day
6 A SHORNMEAD BAY Hamish Clarke
7 A BILLY LIFFY Sam Griffiths
8 A TREND DE LA CRUISE Fred Powell
9 A TRUE COURAGE Amber Fletcher
10 A ZEITGEIST Tara Williams
11 A PSH LUCKY STRIKE Aimee Penny
12 A TAYBERRY Thomas Heffernan Ho
13 A MONBEG JUST BLUE Dani Evans
14 A BELONA Max Warburton
15 A COOLEY AT THE HILTON Selina Milnes
16 A GRS TWO Henrietta Ewell
17 A GRAFIBA Fred Powell
18 A SUPERMARIO II Thomas Vicary
19 A PSH CHARISMA Aimee Penny
20 A OMARD ALA Anya Strilkowski
21 A KOPI LUWAK Roo Fox
22 A STRAIGHT CHOICE Bella Innes Ker
24 A JAKZENT TREN Georgie Campbell
25 A PSH MIRROR IMAGE Aimee Penny
26 A LOVELOCKS RUMPLESTILTSKIN Marcio Carvalho Jorge
28 A FAERIE MIKADO Alberto Giugni
29 A INCOGNITO IV Katey Cuthbertson
30 A MGH OAT CAKE Thomas Vicary
31 A OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Imogen Gloag
32 A FJURY Katie Rucker
33 A ROMANTIC Rosie Fry
34 A CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Marcio Carvalho Jorge
35 A HOUDINI VIII Matthew Glentworth
36 A INDYGO BLUE Jess Butler
37 A OAREHOUSE HERO Katey Cuthbertson
38 A GOLD FLAME GUY Sarah Holmes
39 A HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
41 A CADANNUS Caroline Harris
42 A COOL CHICA Emily Gieron
43 A COOLEY LAFITTE Jesse Campbell
44 A HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Florence White
45 A DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh
46 A AUNT AUGUSTA Rosie Fry
47 A LACOSTE Elspeth Bryce
48 A TJ CHARLENE Emily Gieron
51 A1 HACIEN Lauren Lillywhite
53 A1 INVICTUS Alyssa Yallop
54 A1 HABLEUR Kate Rowe
55 A1 OMARD HARPER Georgie Selley
56 A1 BRONZE DANDYLION Greta Mason
57 A1 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Georgina Ewell
58 A1 MASTER MCCORMACK Robbie Kearns
59 A1 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Justine Parker
60 A1 BILLY HENNESSY Max Warburton
62 A1 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone
63 A1 BILLY BEAUFORT Lauren Lillywhite
64 A1 ICEMAN III Harriet Mitchell
65 A1 MJI BELLE BONITA Annie Ho
66 A1 MGH WALL STREET Flora Elliott
67 A1 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Grace Cooper
68 A1 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Lucy Richards
69 A1 GREY FINNSKY Alexandra Farrar-fry
70 A1 CORNISH REBEL Max Warburton
71 A1 MGH CRUISARDO STREET Annette Higgins
72 A1 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Alison Lidstone
73 A1 ESI BETHANY BAY Paolo Torlonia
74 A1 BILLY SENORA Alicia Hawker
75 A1 CALL ME DASSETT Kate Rocher-Smith
76 A1 GOLDEN GUN UK George Hopwell
77 A1 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Alice Hallows
78 A1 MISTRAL MISH MASH Paolo Torlonia
79 A1 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Katherine Coleman
80 A1 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Nicky Hill
81 A1 FUTURE GRAVITIE Taggy Forester-bennett
82 A1 THE BOSSMAN II Sarie Weaving
83 A1 CATCH ME 51 Vicky Tuffs
84 A1 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Lucy K Wheeler
85 A1 GALWAYBAY TALENT Alberto Giugni
86 A1 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
87 A1 THE CORN CRAKE Jess Corser
88 A1 RICH MAXIMUS K Bethany Humphries
89 A1 CARPE DIEM V Helen Bates
90 A1 PRINCE TED Alfie Marshall
91 A1 INNISLUSKY PADDY Lucy Varley
92 A1 BILLY BANDIT Katherine Coleman
93 A1 EASTBOURNE Charlotte East
94 A1 RINGWOOD KENCO Lucy K Wheeler
95 A1 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Daisy Berkeley
96 A1 MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni
97 A1 PORSCHE Heidi Coy

CCI-S 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
101 B ARTICUS Maja Hullah
102 B TROJA QUEEN Katherine Riley
104 B MARSTONPARK LUPINA Becca Midwinter
105 B ARCHIMEDES X Charlotte Faulkner
106 B BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Freddie Cooper
107 B KAPRICCIO Julia Norman
108 B LANGALLER STAR MAKER Charlotte Rowe
109 B CORNISH CABOCHON Katie Burton
110 B FINDING COOLEY Isabel White
111 B ASCOT H Cicely Driver
112 B AMARULLA III Lucy Buckley
115 B LARIM R Jamie-lee Day
116 B WONHAM FREE B Rodney Powell
117 B SUPREME WATTS Sophie Wildern
118 B SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Natasha Miro
119 B ROYAL ENCOUNTER Marcio Carvalho Jorge
120 B CHILLOUT ROSE Sian Croucher
122 B METROS LAD Candice Dunlop
123 B VIHARA DU CAUSSE Nicole Pearson
124 B THE SPICE MERCHANT Alexandra Munn
125 B KATRINAS BOY Roo Fox
126 B COOLEY TIME Selina Milnes
127 B JACK D Becky Heappey
128 B EMERALD SPIRIT II Jess Rimmer
129 B SHANNONDALE JACO Ellie Kay
131 B ANDRASSY ECHO Louise Burton
132 B DISCO DONUT Mahony Knight
133 B CSF WHY ME David Britnell
134 B JACK ASS Daisy Amin
136 B MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Charlotte Andrews
138 B ALFIE XXVI Summer Nicholls
139 B BOUNTY CASTLE Alicia Hawker
140 B OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates
141 B ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
142 B ROLEX 11 Isabel White
143 B CAESAR OF CARLOW Bertie Cameron
144 B FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason
145 B JASPER Vicky Tuffs
146 B SIRIUS SB Jodie Amos
147 B KATINKA Gwen Phillips
148 B VALENTINA V Marcio Appel
151 B1 KONTENDRO Julia Norman
152 B1 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Millie Toulson-Clarke
153 B1 REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent
154 B1 FREESTYLE R Toots Bartlett
155 B1 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Ellie Barnard
156 B1 MR. TOMTOM Teresa Stokar
157 B1 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Emily Callard
158 B1 JUBILEE STAR III Ella Palmer
159 B1 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Alice Bibby
160 B1 P - NABAJO O.H Alexandra Farrar-fry
161 B1 HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Julia Norman
162 B1 CADIZ Ella Flanagan
163 B1 FIRST LADY BLUE Yasmin Steven
164 B1 X-PENSIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg
165 B1 FREESTYLER Claudia Rothermere
166 B1 ARKETA Laria Collister
167 B1 MY MR DARCEY II Rebecca Squire
168 B1 CHIMERA Isabel English
169 B1 DHI TREND SETTER Bella Innes Ker
170 B1 SONNY JIM III Tia Lewis
171 B1 CASCORSON Z Helen Bates
172 B1 BIG QUALITY Marcus Gorman
174 B1 JAMESON II Harriet Mitchell
175 B1 BALLY FLAPJACK Thomas Tulloch
176 B1 DIAMOND ZEST Flora Elliott
177 B1 SHANBEG TO DIFFER Isabel English
178 B1 GOLD PORT Jess Corser
180 B1 A SPARKLING BELLINI Daniella Lin
181 B1 KYRION WEERING Katherine Coleman
182 B1 BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
183 B1 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Alice Hallows
184 B1 CIL DARA DALLAS Isabel English
185 B1 KEYLAND WILLIAM Ellie Ormrod
186 B1 KILLNEY RANGER Megan Lawrence
187 B1 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Heidi Coy
188 B1 GENES OF A DANCER Julia Norman
189 B1 DASSETT CODE Kate Rocher-Smith
190 B1 STONEHAVENS STAR QUALITY Charlotte Rowe
191 B1 COOLYS LUXURY Charlie Pincus
192 B1 CSF VIVENDI VIE Sarie Weaving
193 B1 QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows
194 B1 NINA VH Nathan Connolly
195 B1 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Daisy Berkeley
196 B1 CYBER SHOT Emily Gieron
197 B1 ICARUS Isabel White

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
201 C HERAUT Oliver Townend
202 C DUKE LEGACY William Fox-Pitt
203 C OGUE VERDI Kitty King
204 C CALL ME BARNEY Christopher Burton
205 C BLUES CLOUD Louise Harwood
206 C TEMPORADA Lee Honeysett
207 C ESI BALTIC BREEZE Katherine Coleman
208 C A MOMENT IN TIME II Georgie Campbell
209 C ROULETTE ROCKY Libby Seed
210 C THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Alicia Hawker
211 C ERIN Andrew Nicholson
212 C ESTHER DU MAILLET Valentine Emsens
213 C SAMIRO CRUZE MC Oliver Townend
214 C DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Gubby Leech
215 C WELLPARK ATHOS Harry Dzenis
216 C SNACK-A-JACK Tom Sloper
217 C BREND II Kathryn Carmody
218 C EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Eden Ash
219 C PEPPER POLDARK Caroline Harris
220 C VOLENTIERI Amy Tough
221 C MOUSE ON A MISSION Lucy Pope
222 C EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Lissa Green
223 C TILLINGTON PERRY Jason Hobbs
224 C ROCHDAN FLEX Emily Philp
225 C INUS PH Alexandra McAlpine
226 C WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Amy-louise Harris
227 C GLOBAL ALL IN Kerry Gibson
228 C THE SECRET JEWEL Sophie Jenman
230 C ECKLANDS ELSA Emma Pullon
231 C DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Sarah-Jane Brown
232 C KABOOM D Naomi Lawrence
233 C PJV INKY Sarah Holmes
234 C ONE MORE COOLEY Austin O'connor
235 C CILLBHRID OSCAR Olivia Strang Steel
236 C FINCH HATTON Victor Burtin
237 C MINTRIDGE RAZZMATAZZ Mark Ford
238 C TANGO BLU Padraig Mccarthy
239 C FAIRWAY Millie Juleff
240 C VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray
241 C GERRIE Kayleigh Poole
242 C SULTAN ROYALE Roberto Scalisi
251 D FLO S BOY SAM Joe Roome
252 D CATHERSTON OAKLEY Gubby Leech
253 D EUROPA Katie Sheppard
254 D CAPERFIELD Roo Fox
256 D PROSECCO Katey Cuthbertson
257 D SHADOW BALOU Oliver Townend
258 D IGOR G Lissa Green
259 D CENTURIAN BAY William Fox-Pitt
260 D THE NEOMANCER Bill Levett
261 D KINGSTON JT Alberto Giugni
262 D CLONDAW SAM Louise Harwood
263 D HEADLEYS DECOY Giovanni Ugolotti
264 D KEEP HAPPY Vicky Tuffs
265 D LINUS V Abigail Dean
266 D SCOOBO Alicia Hawker
267 D NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Leigh-louise Haynes
268 D QUINTERO II Aaron Millar
269 D ICONIC Padraig Mccarthy
270 D BAGHEERA Georgia Wood
271 D PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Gubby Leech
273 D I'M A WONDER Rosie Fry
274 D TUBBRID MASTER Lucy Goodey
275 D JINKEDIN Julia Norman
276 D PILTOWN HARRY Austin O'connor
278 D EASTER STAR WM Samantha Lissington
279 D DOMINO DERVAL Christine Hardinge
280 D KEEP IN TOUCH II Lucy Witts
281 D DHI HOUDINI Sophie Hodgson
282 D BILLY AMBITIOUS Dani Evans
283 D J. Stephanie Rapley
285 D MGH JESSICA Padraig Mccarthy
286 D DARE DARE DU MONT D'ANHEE Valentine Emsens
287 D COOLFINN NEPTUNE Rachel Sheldon
288 D EL PLATANITO Andrew Nicholson
289 D DIAMOND WOODS Claire Deuten
290 D JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray
291 D SHANNONDALE CODIS Millie Webb
302 E OSBOURNE D Gemma Gurvidi
303 E STORMY BAY Alicia Hawker
304 E TC CELTIC CLOVER Florence De Selliers
305 E HEADLEYS DELUXE Giovanni Ugolotti
306 E GOO GOO Cliona Muir
307 E JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes
309 E NOISETTE Gubby Leech
310 E BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Rosie Thomas
311 E LEIGHLAND MELODY Rachel Sheldon
312 E FOSTER BOUGAUX Victor Burtin
313 E ISIS Katey Cuthbertson
314 E WOLF CUB Lissa Green
315 E GRANDTURGEON Emily Philp
316 E CATHERSTON OSIANA Charlotte Dicker
317 E COOLEY STIRLING Oliver Townend
318 E BRECHFA IETTA Louise Harwood
319 E DIAMOND DEBUT Katherine Coleman
321 E SOVEREIGN CHOICE Jemima Gray
322 E KOGOLA Vicky Tuffs
323 E AGAINST THE GRAIN Harry Dzenis
324 E CHAPEL HOUSE Oliver Townend
325 E BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Harrison Chart
326 E CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Danielle Frost
327 E RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Kitty King
328 E POMP N CEREMONY Padraig Mccarthy
329 E REHY ROSE GOLD Jessica Campbell
330 E FILIPO Andrew Nicholson
331 E BARRETTSTOWN WOW Lucy Goodey
332 E FLY THE FLAG II Thomas Heffernan Ho
333 E TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND James Shaw
334 E COSMIC MIKADO Lorenzo Monachesi
335 E FIREBALL III Oda Christine Lippestad
336 E COOLEY CASH Toby Pigott
337 E FENIZIO Andrew Nicholson
338 E OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Claire Deuten
339 E JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray
341 E MNM GII Harriet Waldron
342 E VENTURA ROCK Austin O'connor
751 N COMTE DU BRETTON Aaron Millar
752 N CLASSIC TOUCH V David Britnell
753 N TULLABEG CHINZANO Phoebe Locke
754 N RANDOON CARA Taggy Forester-bennett
755 N GEKO Odette Orlande
756 N DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Becky Scammell
757 N GIOVANNI Joanne Geddes
758 N PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Phoebe Nicholson
759 N HAGONDA Stephen Heal
760 N TIGER'S LEGACY Bill Levett
762 N BUTTON BAY Dickon Reader
763 N JAMIRA Nicholas Lucey
764 N BGS LUX ELECTRIC Emily Philp
765 N SANTIAGO RUSINOL Alexandra Farrar-fry
766 N TOTAL DE LUX Maddy Taylor
767 N CSF FELIX Annette Higgins
768 N FOREVER SPRING Annie Getley
769 N JAGER BOMB Line Andresen
770 N DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Tim Rogers
771 N EFEBA Laura Collett
772 N ADVANCE TO GO Caitlin Oldham
773 N NORTH ASTOR COOTER Jeanette Brakewell
774 N BIG SOCIETY Steph Bere
775 N IM THE ONE Katy Mousdale
776 N FANAD WEST CALLARDO Tim Cheffings
777 N JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Althea Bleekman
778 N KWANTA KOSTA Victoria Griffiths
779 N SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Madeline Adamson
780 N JANGO Sonia Chapman
781 N DASSETT SELECT Kate Rocher-Smith
782 N GLOBAL ATHENA Emily Clunes
783 N BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Harriet White
801 O BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Bill Levett
802 O BILLY RADISSON Amy Searle
803 O SHANNONDALE VARSITY Dickon Reader
806 O KITTY MALONE Emily Philp
807 O KINGSTON Marianna Sawyer
808 O FARCEUR D'ELLE Michael Winter
809 O GLOBAL JOKER Lea Boulesteix
811 O COUNT ONYX Aaron Millar
812 O ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Taggy Forester-bennett
813 O LANGALLER POLZEATH Sarah Jenkins
814 O GREENLANES HERMIONE Georgina Wood
815 O DILIGENCE Z Selina Milnes
816 O IRISH JIG III Vittoria Panizzon
817 O TEQUILA SUNRISE Pippa Taylor
818 O SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett
819 O WIZALONG Steph Bere
820 O JACK DANIELS Jeanette Brakewell
821 O POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Erin Watt
822 O MADFORD LAW Anna Johannson
823 O LONG BEACH Giorgio Nardilli
824 O STELLOR PANAMERA Tim Rogers
826 O KEC JEORJIO Holly Powell
827 O BIG FRECKLES Kathryn Robinson
828 O CAVALIER GUNFIRE Tabitha Baker
829 O CEFNPANT IOLO Katie Thomas
830 O CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Sarah Bessant
831 O REBEL BLUE II Louisa Lockwood
832 O SUMMER STARDUST Noor Slaoui
833 O GET MY DRIFT Suzy Reed

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
351 F CANDYMAN LEANORTH Toots Bartlett
352 F FLEET STREET Danielle Frost
353 F A SUNNY BAY Millie Toulson-Clarke
354 F TREBOR Kelly Mccarthy-maine
355 F SHANNONDALE WARREN Jason Ferguson
356 F QUITUS DE LOUAN Lily Hicks Beach
357 F ANDREA BT4 Lily Nicholson
358 F DON STEFANO Megan Brown
359 F MISTER KAI Hani Milstein
360 F ISLINGTON Elisha Chapman
361 F CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Clara Wood
362 F MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mark Ford
363 F VERSACE BISCUIT Isabella Miners
364 F WHAT A PRIMADONNA Alexandra Van Randwyck
365 F JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Stephen Way
366 F SANKRO Eneya Jenkins
367 F HARTHILL JAGUAR Georgie Brazington
368 F COOL DUDE Harrison Chart
369 F NEFFECT S Kat Raybould
370 F MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray
371 F HOWICK STEALTH Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie
372 F MHS COOLEY FLASH Imogen Gloag
373 F HAI FIVE Eneya Jenkins
374 F LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Charlotte Rowe
375 F ETOILE LA VIE Catherine Fear
376 F AURIELLA Joe Roome
377 F EASTERN GOLD II Alice Kneen
378 F NOBLE HOTSHOT Amy Tough
379 F LAWA Katie Bambridge
380 F WIZARD OF AUS Yasmin Gershon
382 F HILTON COOLEY Jemima Stratton
383 F AJAX H Z Johnny Hornby
384 F DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Kat Raybould
385 F CONTENTIOUS Josh Moore

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
401 G1 THE WOLF MAN Jack Pinkney
402 G1 RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell
403 G1 AMIRO SKY Bruce Haskell
404 G1 EFRAIM George Hilton-jones
405 G1 RUSTICOATS Jason Hobbs
406 G1 VARDAGS SARATOGA Sammi Birch
407 G1 CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Phoebe Locke
408 G1 BACHELOR BOY Amy-louise Harris
409 G1 GELMER Selina Milnes
410 G1 GURTERA CHER Sam Griffiths
411 G1 DHI BABETTE K Becky Heappey
412 G1 WESTWINDS KARLOS Lizzie Provenzano
413 G1 ALL OR NOTHING II Yu Xuan Su
414 G1 DIACHELLO Jesse Campbell
415 G1 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Sam Griffiths
416 G1 CAROLYN Bella Innes Ker
417 G1 UNION FORTUNUS Phoebe Locke
418 G1 JEM ROSE Lucinda Mesquita
419 G1 ZEBEDEE Harry Dzenis
420 G1 CLASS AFFAIR Zara Tindall
421 G1 MISCHIEVOUS Alberto Giugni
422 G1 GILEXIO Chloe Livesey
423 G1 DONATEUR Tim Cheffings
424 G1 MR POTTS Louise Harwood
425 G1 PSH LAVA FLOW Aimee Penny
427 G1 CRAMBAMBOLI Anthony Clark
428 G1 EMS FLORENCE Daniel Brown
429 G1 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Jo Rimmer

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider
431 G2 POETRY IN MOTION II Florence White
432 G2 WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt
433 G2 DHI CHILLI START Sophie Hodgson
434 G2 DOUGLES V Thomas Vicary
435 G2 COGNAC DES IRIS Serena Kullich
437 G2 DIAMOND BOBBY Jess Rimmer
440 G2 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Gracie Lovett Brunt
441 G2 COOLEY NOW OR NEVER Georgina Herrling
442 G2 NO EXCUSE Archie Smith-maxwell
443 G2 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Emelia Petchell

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
451 H LOXLEYS LAST STAND Bill Levett
453 H BLACKROCK RICARDO Katie Barber
454 H AURORA III George Hilton-jones
455 H ANOTHER MORNING Rosie Thomas
456 H UBRANCO UK Harriet Upton
457 H HALONA A SPRIG Jack Pinkney
458 H STONEHAVENS KARABA Giovanni Ugolotti
459 H SHANNONDALE MARIO Bill Levett
460 H CALCOURT VERONA Sammi Birch
461 H TOP HONOURS Max Warburton
462 H BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten
463 H CENTISSIMO Daya Singh Hujan
464 H INCHELLO DHI Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
465 H CASH IN HAND Noor Slaoui
466 H YOU TWO BILL Ella Flanagan
467 H GLOBAL HALIFAX Georgie Campbell
468 H BILLY ALBERTO Sophie Jenman
469 H PSH OASIS Aimee Penny
470 H PRIMITIVE PERDITA Emily Philp
471 H SHANBEG PANDORA Rachel Hatherell
472 H SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington
473 H CARDINAL Lizzie Luxton
474 H NPS GUCCI Hattie Rawson-smith
475 H HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Rupert Batting
476 H TREMLETT Kate Poole
477 H HOCUS POCUS IV Alex Holman
478 H JACKPOT Polly Schwerdt
479 H ZIPPED UP Thomas Tulloch
480 H MODEL T Ella-jane Creasy
501 I NIPPY MORNING Rosie Thomas
502 I ROSSDARRAGH NERO Charlotte Rowe
503 I WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Alexander Whewall
504 I THEO RICARDO Jack Pinkney
505 I DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Alice Kneen
506 I GRAND CRU E Max Warburton
507 I LA CHUNGA Jessica Campbell
509 I EX CAVALIERS LAW Bruce Haskell
510 I SIGNEURS CARACHO Alexander Peternell
511 I DARCY DE LA ROSE Georgie Campbell
512 I CROWN DAVENPORT Rosie Thomas
513 I BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Jack Pinkney
514 I LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Jo Rimmer
515 I SLIGO CANDY CANE Bill Levett
516 I CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Giovanni Ugolotti
517 I CORIOLIS Courtney Romcke
518 I FERNANDO VIII Olivia Craddock
519 I TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
520 I RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Samantha Lissington
521 I AMERICAN EXPRESS Michael Winter
522 I ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence
523 I LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten
524 I CALLISTA DU MAZES Noor Slaoui
525 I MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings
526 I ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Harry Dzenis
527 I STAR ANISE II Ginny Thompson
528 I DISSINGTON WIZZARD Jeanette Brakewell
529 I COQUIN DU BIDOU Melanie Wilder
530 I ZUTOPIA Layla Felgate
531 I LADY OPHELIA Padraig Mccarthy
532 I REISKAMOE RUBY Laura-jane Brown

5YO

Entry No Section Horse Rider
551 J1 CFH DAKAR HILL Vicky Tuffs
552 J1 TALBOT TEDDY Tiana Coudray
553 J1 PEPPER DREAM Caroline Harris
554 J1 BALLAVARRA QUANTUM Phoebe Locke
555 J1 HILDARE FALCON Flora Harris
556 J1 COOMBELAND TALISMAN Rupert Batting
558 J1 LINKIN PARK K Vicky Tuffs
559 J1 MONBEG DOWNTOWN Tiana Coudray
560 J1 FUEGO'S FABULOUS Phoebe Nicholson
561 J1 MGH TO YOU Nicky Hill
562 J1 SHANNONDALE CASPER Stephen Heal
563 J1 BUMBLING ALONG Line Andresen
564 J1 MBF OUTLIER Vicky Tuffs
565 J1 MISTER MOXIE Tiana Coudray
566 J1 KILLOSSERY KAPTAIN Laura Collett
568 J1 PIPISTRELLO DI FERRO Justine Parker
569 J1 HIGHLEY FLAMMABLE Louisa Lockwood
570 J1 COOMBELAND TIGER ROSE RUMOUR Rupert Batting
571 J1 C-LET’S DANCE VAN DE BEEMD Nicholas Lucey

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
576 J2 MORE DIAMOND Tess Townend
577 J2 INSHALLESS Danielle Frost
578 J2 DIRECT CRUZ Lucy Pearson
579 J2 CHESTER XIX Tara Leese
580 J2 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Charles Foot
581 J2 UP 2 TRIX Natasha Bailey
582 J2 AMAZINGMIKA Poppy Wilkinson
583 J2 CORGARY PRONTO Claire Turner
584 J2 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Sophie Smith
585 J2 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Rachel Stanhope
586 J2 NPS GEMINI Charlotte Rowe
587 J2 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Isabelle Rucker
588 J2 HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Oliver Thompson
589 J2 ENOUGH DRAMA Imogen Gloag
590 J2 ZANDICO Max Forster
591 J2 SHANNONDALE LILLY Jo Rimmer
592 J2 JANNIMESA JEWEL Althea Bleekman
593 J2 EASY Laura Simpson
594 J2 BARDUN ACROBAT Amber Bayldon
595 J2 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Trilby Crewes
596 J2 FRECKLETON MATTINA Becky Littleton
597 J2 PRINCESS Alicia Hawker
598 J2 FOXENHOLE Laura Elliott
B ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Kim Parker
B BRECHFA MEDROD Eleanor Harmsworth
B CALLING CARD Annie Ho
B AUGUSTUS IMPERIOUS Nicole Pearson
B SLIGO CANDYMAN Poppy Preston
B PURDIES DAFFODILLY Rebecca Brunt
B PRINCESS TINARA Alice Bibby
B WIZARD OF AUS Yasmin Gershon

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
601 K ZADOK D Charlie Piper
602 K BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Ellouise Bragg
603 K NORTH STAR II Pippa Royle
604 K FAIRY Z April Masters
605 K DYABLO Livvy Dorman
606 K DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Iris Anderson
607 K ONLY INCA Isla Macdonald
608 K CARROWCLOVER Emilia Payton
609 K SHANNONDALE XANDER Rosie Fowler
610 K NEXUS PRINCE Sophie Lee
611 K COOLEY CARUBA Evie Puddy
612 K CHASE THE ARTIST Pepper Pritchard
613 K WHITFIELD POT BLACK Iris Nicholson
614 K STAR 12 Alice Gates
615 K BRIGHTS HANSY SB India Griffiths
616 K SILVER KIZZY Marcia Kennard
617 K EARL GALANTE Charlie Ahl
618 K KING LEOPOLD Flora Spenlove-Brown
619 K DI SORRANO Hollie Sprague
620 K LIBRIS VAGABOND Izzy Waluga
621 K CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Grace Hornby
622 K LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Matilda Williams
623 K BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Morgan Evenett
624 K TANZANITE SILVER LINING Amelia Struel
625 K BLESSINGTON KAMIKAZE Polly Ledger
626 K JUST SID Charlie Piper
627 K SWEET RIOT Ellouise Bragg
628 K CASSANDRA M Clemmie Kerridge
629 K MAN IN THE MIRROR Issy Insley
630 K MINI FERRARI Madison Tapner
631 K MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Pippa Royle
632 K KNOCK GLEN Sam Morrison
633 K BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Leah Hayden
634 K CASTLETOWN CASCADE Daisy Frampton
635 K KELLEN Fiona Wedden
636 K DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
637 K KILTOWN MADISON Saskia Connor
638 K MGH ANNAGHMORE Charlotte Jordan
639 K GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Skye Pleydell-bouverie
640 K LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Joshua Levett
641 K LYDICAN STAR Poppy Burner
642 K SIMBAS LAW ISOBEL THOMAS
B INDIAN GIRL G Jasmine Underwood
B LVS MOVISTAR Elizabeth Barratt
B OPPOSITION DETECTIVE Freddie Ravenscroft
B BUENOS QUALITY Beatrice Montgomerie
B MILLIE MAGIC Molly Joyner
1 WL BALLYADAM BAMBI Charlotte Cole

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
651 L BALDHU HIGH TIDE Lucy Cayford
652 L PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Joanna Dunn
653 L FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Lorraine Antoniou
654 L BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Julia Norman
655 L WHATNOT III Jessica Gibbons
656 L PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Elizabeth Payne
657 L ONE CARAT Siobhan Micklethwaite
658 L AUBURN TURVEY Sam Griffiths
659 L RINGFORT HORATIO Cassandra Price
660 L FAY LANTA T Ocean Moore
661 L PRIMAL KNIGHT Ali Wilkes
662 L QUALITY HFS Deia Tollman
663 L MUSKOKA I Kathryn Robinson
664 L TOUCH OF BLACK Sally-Ann Leaf
665 L GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Sarah Kane
666 L EL CYD III Henrietta Ewell
667 L VODKA SUNRISE Bella Lee
668 L MBF ONLINE Rebecca Wren
669 L KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Jesse Poyntz-wright
670 L FLIEGERIN C Jack Whiteford
671 L KORALINE Emma Winter
672 L LISLEE JASPER Alberto Giugni
673 L AMANDI VIVENDI Lucy Henretty-Lee
674 L CAPTAIN COOLEY Alexander Whewall
675 L SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Fiona Rawle
676 L PEPPER JACK Caroline Harris
677 L SHUTTERFLY BLUE Zoe Davies
678 L TYGER TYGER Richard Evans
679 L LIGHT TOUCH Liv Irby
680 L ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Karen Rickards
681 L WESSEX METEOR Sophie Spratling
682 L ALENYA Kat Raybould
701 M ZINNY Paolo Torlonia
702 M KIEF SMOOTH CRUISING Sophie Damment
703 M FUNKI Bella Innes Ker
704 M LETINO Tracy Brown
705 M AL ALFA Hannah Cox
707 M DAVILLON EROS Lucy Montgomery
708 M GENTLEMAN IN BLACK Paolo Torlonia
709 M REDPATH RHYME Charlotte Rowe
710 M COOLMINGA STAR Beckie Smith
711 M KINGS RANSOM III Lauren Wilkins
712 M GAMBLERS FLYBY Lysanne Vase
713 M MASTER STRIKER Helen Pavey
714 M WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Simon Derby
715 M ROCHESTOWN HARD ROCK HOUSE Joe Roome
716 M JONES VDL Molly Rattue
717 M PERVOESKIN D’ EXAERDE Sarah Perry
718 M WHAT HAPPENED Arabella Brooking
719 M KIEF CAVALUX RISING Sophie Damment
720 M NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Alice James
721 M DAREDEVIL PENNY RED Greta Mason
722 M POKERFACE Kathryn Robinson
723 M CHEVALIAN DUCATI Hannah Hobhouse
724 M DALCOTES FABRICA Ines Mitchell
725 M FORTSIDE COBRA Freddie Carden
726 M BIG BANG Imogen Gloag
727 M CARNO STAR Sarah Holmes
728 M MY CORNISH PRINCESS Alexandra Reeve
729 M KNITSON HONOUR Sarah Brookes
730 M IT’S ALL OR NOTHING Rachel Ware
731 M UTHOPIAN SENSATION Cassandra Price
732 M LEMON TWIST Deborah Rusden
733 M ACAPELLA LUX Leia Massey
734 M GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Vittoria Panizzon
735 M SWELL CONTINENTAL John Westmore
736 M CROWN ROYAL Sarah Holmes
737 M STOLEN SUNRISE Tomas Hanlon
738 M SPIRIT LSS Samantha Brown
739 M HH MONBEG VOGUE Niamh Richardson
740 M TREGARON Helen Witchell
741 M FOREVER AUTUMN DS Katie Hancock
742 M GRAND FINALE Daniel Colbourne
B FLAMBOYANT Max Warburton
B ROCKSTAR IV Julia Norman
B COURAGE OF REHYS Alicia Hawker
B LILLIPUT DARK NIGHT Samantha Lissington
B FAIRLIGHT CATWALK Saffron Cresswell
B FREEFALL Emily Kendall
B THEO DU'PILIA Ceri Edwards
B REDPATH RHYME Charlotte Rowe
B MARS Line Andresen
B HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL Billy Marshall
B ENOUGH DRAMA Imogen Gloag
B HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Amy Barlow
B CARNEGIE DIAMOND Line Andresen
B CINABRIO Isabella Goulding
B FELDERHOF Charlotte Treichl
B KILIMANJARO Aaron Millar
B THELMA Courtney Romcke
B DARIO FO Bizzy Loffet
B MATUSHKA Emily Towle
B MINTRIDGE MEXICO Eleanor Ford
B DEMOISELLE II Chloe Rabin
B KALOSCA Billy Marshall
B GUILLAUME II Emily Kendall
B GOODFELLA GIO Finley Atherton
B JONES Z.G Harriet Gilbertson
B TRUE BOUNCE Hannah Tudor
B DELHURENS DISCOVERY Emily Scholes
B KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard
B GARFUNKEL Chloe Rabin
B PRINCESS Alicia Hawker
B WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Suzy Reed
B USKERTY DIAMOND LAD Dani Evans
B PEPPER JACK Caroline Harris
B DIADOCTRA Alexander Bragg
B INVICTUS H Vittoria Panizzon
B JALEXIA phoebe putt
B ALICE Stephen Way
B WOOLASTON PROMISE Kat Raybould
B GLOUNTANE SPLINTER Claire Deuten
B KAYF SUPREME Alice Procter
B COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Ginny Thompson
B COOMBELAND BALLADEER HSH Rupert Batting
B WAYFAIRER MARSHMALLOW Greta Mason
B UNNAMED (808245) Alice Procter
B BALLYARTAN GENIE Martha Haring
B HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Nicky Hill
B SUPER VISION Hope Pleydell-bouverie
B I'M A WONDER Rosie Fry
B HILLBERRY Lucy Jackson
B FAST COMPANY Samantha Lissington
B BB TYSON Ellen Cameron
B ACES HIGH IV Laura Cackett
B QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Danielle Katie Jones
B JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Isobel H Hudson
B I ELLIE JAY BUMBLE Lucy Counsell
B COOLEY ORIANA Khia Cadney-moon
B SILK SPINNER Tim Rogers
B BONMAHON BLUE LADYBIRD Tim Cheffings
B GILLOGUE CLOVER Caroline Hutchens
B WHATASTORMNORM Caitlin Healey
B CAMOUFLAGE Laura Collett
B RHOSWAUN PROFESSIONAL Phoebe Banbury
B ABC GRANGE PAL Nicholas Lucey
B KATCHAFIRE Ginny Thompson
B OOPSY DAISY Alice Darby

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
853 P GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Lucy Wisher
854 P BURLEY MORSE Alexandra Horne
855 P QUEEN THEILLET Madison Tapner
857 P BE BOP A LULA Millie Kold
859 P MURPHY MAY Lottie Sims
861 P SRS EVEREST Lily Ryder
862 P ALL WE NEED Millie Juleff
863 P LVS MOVISTAR Elizabeth Barratt
864 P DBS HOUDINI Chloe Dunn
865 P K Anya Strilkowski
866 P TOP BIATS Phoebe Hughes
867 P KILTOWN DREAMER Rachel Brown
869 P MASTER PING Archie Smith-maxwell
871 P HARTHILL ZARA Lottie Royle
873 P FLYNN III Matilda Kolowska
874 P NOVATURIENT Beatrice Montgomerie
875 P SNOW Jasmine Underwood
876 P GODS GROUND Olive Nicholls
877 P CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Isabella Elwes
878 P COOL FANTASY Sophie Minchin
879 P PURE TRENDSETTER Ellie Fredericks
880 P EVERT Eve Hodder
881 P ELI Robin Klaver
882 P GLOBAL EXOTIC Jemima Stratton

IN

Entry No Section Horse Rider
901 Q1 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Alicia Hawker
902 Q1 RHYTHM N BLUES II Giorgio Nardilli
903 Q1 ARDEEVIN RUBY Harriet Wright
904 Q1 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Tom Grant
906 Q1 HILTJE L Noor Slaoui
907 Q1 ARDEO FUN SIZE Bronte Monks
908 Q1 MULLAGHMEEN Hope Pleydell-bouverie
909 Q1 FUCHIAS Elizabeth Wadey
910 Q1 DICALI OHZ Kate Welch
911 Q1 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Kat Raybould
912 Q1 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Sophie Spratling
913 Q1 WOODCROFT HARVEST Harriet Wright
914 Q1 RAFIKI HHS Tomas Hanlon
915 Q1 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Emma Wilkes
918 Q1 PSH JAKE Oliver Thompson
919 Q1 REHY REVELATION Jack Pinkney
920 Q1 ERKINA HARDLY Vicky Brake
921 Q1 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Jennifer Galuszka
922 Q1 IZIBANTA Ellen Goodwin
923 Q1 ARISE CAVALIER Rosie Fry
924 Q1 MINI BUBBLE Natasha Brent
925 Q1 NGONG VALLEY Harriet Wright
926 Q1 ANASTASIA II Jess Corser
927 Q1 GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies
B RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell

NRF

Entry No Section Horse Rider
936 Q2 ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood
937 Q2 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Jo Rimmer
938 Q2 OUGHTERARD QUALITY John Westmore
939 Q2 MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King
940 Q2 TOMATILLO Aaron Millar
941 Q2 BENGAL LORE Pippa Taylor
942 Q2 TOMMY CRUISE Tom Grant
943 Q2 JANDINE Lucinda Mesquita
944 Q2 HINDOCTRO Charlotte East
945 Q2 DIESE DU FIGUIER Daisy Berkeley
946 Q2 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Kitty King
947 Q2 NITOR Alexander Whewall
948 Q2 ESTELITA Jack Pinkney
Event name: NUNNEY INTERNATIONAL Date: Jun 14-16 2019 Location: Nunney, FROME, Whatley, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
5YO - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 14 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 BALOUTERO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 12 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
4 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 10 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
5 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
6 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 6 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
7 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
8 MACHAS GREY Miss Millie Dumas 0 4 22.8 4.00 0.80 27.60
9 ARABELLA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 4 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 FOREVER AUTUMN DS Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
11 CHATOON S Mrs Amy O'connor 0 2 26.5 0.00 2.80 29.30
12 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
13 C'EST LE BELLE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
14 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
15 KHALEESI II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
16 FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
17 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
18 TWOMILEBORRIS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 22.5 8.00 2.80 33.30
19 JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
20 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr James Stocker 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
21 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
22 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.40 38.90
23 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 29.3 0.00 10.80 40.10
24 KILLEA JUKE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.40 42.20
25 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 28.5 4.00 12.00 44.50
26 EMERALD EMOE Mr Andrea Verdina 0 2 34 0.00 10.80 44.80
27 JABIR Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32 4.00 10.00 46.00
28 PACKER MOOSE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.5 8.00 6.80 46.30
29 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Z Miss Laura Collett 0 0 30.3 8.00 9.20 47.50
30 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 39.8 4.00 4.40 48.20
31 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 36 4.00 10.00 50.00
32 ESPOIR LANDAIS Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 26.8 0.00 24.00 50.80
33 TOTALLY COOLEY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32 8.00 13.20 53.20
34 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.8 0.00 24.80 57.60
35 BRITANNIA'S CABARET Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 32 12.00 31.20 75.20
36 JOANNA N.D. Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 27.8 0.00 53.60 81.40
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 ALONG CAME SILVER Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 10 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
5 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 8 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
6 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 6 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 CINABRIO Mr Stephen Way 0 2 32.3 0.00 3.60 35.90
8 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 29.8 4.00 2.40 36.20
9 MISTRAL MISH MASH Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 31.8 4.00 1.20 37.00
10 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
11 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
12 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 2 39 0.00 3.60 42.60
13 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
14 DIVINE IDYLLE DUDEVIN Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30 8.00 6.00 44.00
15 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Elliott 0 0 35 8.00 1.60 44.60
16 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Daisy Waldock 0 2 35 0.00 10.00 45.00
17 JEMMA Miss Jemma Jones 0 0 31.5 8.00 6.00 45.50
18 KILCLONEY BUDDY Mr Lewis Drew 0 0 37.8 4.00 4.00 45.80
19 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 37 4.00 5.60 46.60
20 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 2 36.8 0.00 10.80 47.60
21 STORMHILL COMET Miss Elizabeth Allsop 0 0 34 16.00 5.20 55.20
22 SEYMOUR REALITY Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 37.5 0.00 19.20 56.70
23 FELTON RAGALOK Miss Phemie Dillon 0 0 36 16.00 45.60 97.60
E BOLT Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 24.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Helen Witchell 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 WESTWOOD APPEAL Miss Samantha Brown 0 14 22.8 4.00 0.00 26.80
3 LUNAR LINK(FR) Mrs Louise Harwood 0 12 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
4 THE WHOLE KIT AND KABOODLE Miss Georgie Conneeley 0 10 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 8 25.8 4.00 6.00 35.80
6 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 6 29 4.00 3.20 36.20
7 PENWIND ULYSSA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 HONEY IX Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
9 DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Mrs Sammi Birch 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
10 SPRING MORNING Miss Grace Walker 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.00 41.50
11 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
12 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Claire Downie 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
13 EARL OF THOMAND Mrs Millie Tonks-vickery 0 0 30.5 8.00 4.40 42.90
15 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
16 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
17 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 2 44.8 0.00 0.00 44.80
18 WILSFORD MAGGIE MAY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
19 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
20 MUCHO NACHO Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 42.8 4.00 0.00 46.80
21 THE NOBLE JESTER Mr John Tilley 0 0 45 4.00 0.40 49.40
22 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 42 8.00 1.20 51.20
23 ROTABLADE Miss Joanna White 0 0 43 12.00 0.00 55.00
24 EVEN BETTER Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 39.8 12.00 12.80 64.60
25 JIVE MASTER Miss Paige Smart 0 0 51.8 4.00 20.00 75.80
26 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 47.5 0.00 61.60 109.10
HC IN THE BUBBLES Mr James Avery 0 2 36.8 0.00 6.80 43.60
R IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 0 37.8 20.00 R R
HC MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DHI HOUDINI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 20.5 4.00 0.00 24.50
2 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 0 14 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 IMPRESSED Miss Holly Woodhead 0 12 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Miss Sophie Arundel 0 10 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
5 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 6 28.3 0.00 0.40 28.70
7 GLENOMRA DELUX Miss Katie Prowse 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
10 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 2 30 0.00 3.60 33.60
12 ANGELICA 55 Ms Amy Bourne 0 0 30.8 4.00 2.40 37.20
13 GRAND GESTURE II Miss Charlotte Breban 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
14 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
15 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
16 PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
17 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 32.5 12.00 1.20 45.70
18 FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 37.5 4.00 7.60 49.10
19 ELMWOOD Miss Verity Smith 0 0 25.5 24.00 0.00 49.50
20 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson-stone 0 0 37 8.00 9.20 54.20
21 ECHO D AVEL Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 34.8 8.00 12.00 54.80
22 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 35 13.00 7.60 55.60
23 CRACK DU TAY Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 35 20.00 1.60 56.60
24 LORD ROSSBUCK Mrs Hannah Fowler 0 0 34.8 16.00 8.00 58.80
25 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 36 0.00 24.00 60.00
26 LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 0 0 29.5 12.00 26.80 68.30
HC KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 35 11.00 0.00 46.40
HC METROPOLITAN CLOVER Mr James Avery 0 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
W LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 30.5 37.00 W
R PARKFIELD COOPER Mr James Stocker 0 0 34.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 16 21 4.00 0.00 25.00
2 PRO DANTE Miss Kat Raybould 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 12 24.3 4.00 1.20 29.50
4 DJANGO'S TIME Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 6 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
7 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 WHOS YOUR ONE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 GREENENDS TIGER TOM Miss Jade Lazenby 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
10 WHIPCORD Miss Melissa Cooper 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 PIPER II Miss Naomi Bush 0 2 34 0.00 1.60 35.60
12 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 29.8 4.00 2.40 36.20
13 GRANTSTOWN CLARA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 0 25 8.00 5.20 38.20
15 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
16 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.80 41.10
17 SUMMER NIGHTS Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.80 41.10
18 TAKARA Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 2 42 0.00 0.40 42.40
19 RICOCHETED Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 29.3 4.00 10.80 44.10
20 STELLOR PANAMERA Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30.3 8.00 7.20 45.50
21 CORRIEBEG COSMOPLITAN Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 37.8 8.00 20.00 65.80
E R3 MAGNUM X Miss Grace Vooght 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E R3
R YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 44 4.00 R R
W ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 41.8 W W
W SES HURRICANE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 28.8 13.00 W
HC COOLEY BASKIN Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 HC
E R3 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY Miss Pippa Wonnacott 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
3 COOLEY SEEKING FORTUNE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 12 27.5 4.00 1.60 33.10
4 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 8 26.5 4.00 3.60 34.10
6 OBERON XII Mrs Sharon Kellaway 0 6 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 HARTHILL MADONNA Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 4 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 2 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
10 CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
11 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.40 38.20
13 GRANDANNA Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
14 ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.80 39.30
15 GERRY THE VIKING Mr Jonny Sandeman 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
16 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
17 HECTOR Mr Hector Baker 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
18 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
19 BRENDONHILL SYMBA Mr Hector Payne 0 0 30.8 8.00 7.20 46.00
20 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 0 2 41 0.00 5.20 46.20
21 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 0 34.8 8.00 5.20 48.00
22 CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 40.3 12.00 0.00 52.30
23 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 48.8 12.00 0.80 61.60
24 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 35.8 0.00 46.40 82.20
25 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 36 27.00 29.20 92.20
26 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 47 4.00 63.60 114.60
R PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 33 0.00 R R
E SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 0 E 8.00 0.00 E
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 16 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
2 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 12 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
4 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Isabelle Joce 0 10 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
7 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 4 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
8 PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
9 DELILAH II Miss Rachel Ware 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
10 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
11 GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
12 BREDERO Miss Ciara Bennett 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
13 LADY GRIZ Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
14 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Miss Saskia Layburn 0 2 34.3 0.00 7.60 41.90
15 SPRING ROBIN Mr Nigel Sibley 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
16 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
17 DARTANIO Miss Amelia French O'Keeffe 0 0 31 4.00 9.20 44.20
18 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Iris Harmsworth 0 0 32.3 12.00 4.80 49.10
19 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 23.8 4.00 25.60 53.40
20 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 32.5 0.00 24.80 57.30
21 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Mr Hector Payne 0 0 31.5 0.00 28.80 60.30
22 ROYAL PRINCE II Miss Alice Riley 0 0 35.3 4.00 26.00 65.30
23 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 27.3 0.00 50.00 77.30
E R3 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 37.3 E E R3
E FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E
W HIGH JINKS IV Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 32.5 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 0 16 26 0.00 0.40 26.40
2 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Miss Izzi Kirk 0 14 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Mr Oliver Thompson 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 KATO RIDGE Miss Isla Read 0 10 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
5 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Ellie Clist 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 4 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
10 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
12 KILLAUGHEY BELLE Miss Meg Stratton 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
13 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 30.8 6.00 0.00 36.80
15 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
16 LARIATS SUN Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
17 TOP BILLING Miss Bella Balian 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
18 ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
19 THEODORA Mr Theo Funnell 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
20 CREEVAGH LASS Miss Tic Stidwill 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.80 39.60
21 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
22 ROYMORE BOY Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.60 41.10
23 BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 2 38 0.00 3.20 41.20
24 WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.40 41.90
25 DALLASTAR Miss Molly Adams 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.40 41.90
26 LATINAS TWINKELING Miss Holly Stephens 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.00 42.50
27 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 42.8 0.00 0.40 43.20
28 EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.40 43.70
29 ZONLICHT Miss Lily Nicholson 0 2 32.8 0.00 11.20 44.00
30 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 32.3 16.00 0.00 48.30
31 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 44.8 4.00 0.00 48.80
32 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 41.8 4.00 3.20 49.00
33 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 40.3 12.00 0.00 52.30
34 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 38.5 0.00 35.20 73.70
R NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 34 0.00 R R
E CULT LEGEND Miss Lauren Leiter 0 0 30.8 4.00 E E
E CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E
R BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 34.3 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100Plus - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLYING DUTCHMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 16 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 12 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
4 GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 10 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
5 CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Mr Stephen Heal 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 6 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 4 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
9 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Isla Read 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
10 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 2 36 0.00 1.20 37.20
11 LETS TWIST AGAIN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
12 BE ON TIME Miss Emily Pope 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
13 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 2 35.8 0.00 5.20 41.00
14 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
15 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
16 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
17 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 37.3 4.00 2.80 44.10
18 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
19 AARINA N Dr Claire Huck 0 0 33.8 12.00 0.00 45.80
20 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
21 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 38 15.00 1.60 54.60
22 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 43.8 8.00 4.00 55.80
23 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 41.5 16.00 5.60 63.10
24 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 32.8 20.00 13.20 66.00
25 MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 0 34.3 0.00 56.00 90.30
HC GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 36.5 12.00 0.00 51.30
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
E RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E
E R3 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 38 E E R3
E CR HYWI KING ARTHUR Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 39.3 28.00 E CR
W PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 44 4.00 W
W WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 36.5 24.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.55
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 16 0 24.7 0.00 0.00 24.70
2 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 14 0 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
3 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 12 0 30.6 0.00 2.00 32.60
4 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 10 0 33.6 0.00 0.80 34.40
5 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 8 0 34.2 0.00 0.80 35.00
6 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 6 0 32.1 4.00 0.00 36.10
7 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 4 0 35.9 0.00 1.60 37.50
8 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 4 0 32.3 0.00 5.20 37.50
9 CARPE DIEM IV Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 4 0 27.8 0.00 10.00 37.80
10 PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 4 0 32.4 8.00 0.00 40.40
11 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 4 0 33.1 0.00 9.20 42.30
12 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 33 4.00 6.00 43.00
13 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 30.5 4.00 8.80 43.30
14 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 32.1 0.00 12.00 44.10
15 RANGER WING Amy Hilton 4 0 39.2 0.00 5.60 44.80
16 STARBUCKS Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 24.1 4.00 16.80 44.90
17 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 4 0 40.5 0.00 5.20 45.70
18 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 35.1 8.00 2.80 45.90
19 BARNAHOWN CORNHILL Mr Michael Ryan 4 0 33.5 0.00 16.40 49.90
20 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 0 0 38.2 4.00 10.80 53.00
21 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 4 0 45.6 0.00 7.60 53.20
22 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 4 0 40.5 0.00 13.20 53.70
23 TR KAYGRAFF Mr Michael Ryan 4 0 33.4 0.00 20.80 54.20
24 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 34.6 12.00 8.80 55.40
25 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 40 4.00 12.40 56.40
26 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 40.8 13.20 3.20 57.20
27 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 33.6 0.00 27.60 61.20
28 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 41.3 0.00 20.00 61.30
29 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 41.5 8.00 12.40 61.90
30 SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 4 0 43.8 0.00 21.20 65.00
31 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 34.2 12.00 19.20 65.40
33 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 41.5 0.00 27.60 69.10
34 ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 35.7 8.00 25.60 69.30
35 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 39.3 4.00 27.20 70.50
36 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 34.3 20.40 16.80 71.50
38 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 48.1 4.00 20.40 72.50
40 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 39.3 4.00 40.40 83.70
41 ROANWOOD CRUISING QUIN Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 42.3 4.00 38.00 84.30
42 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 35.2 4.00 48.80 88.00
43 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 38.6 12.00 44.40 95.00
44 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 29.8 4.00 65.20 99.00
45 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38.3 32.00 42.80 113.10
46 ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 53.5 8.00 82.00 143.50
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 55 W W
W MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 0 0 41.7 20.00 W
R SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 38.2 R R
W FRESHMANS MINSTREL Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29.1 8.00 W
E AR JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 34.1 8.00 E E AR
W MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 47.5 W W
E OKI DOKI BH Will van Ufford 0 0 38.2 E E E
W CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 37.7 W W
E R3 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 0 0 27.4 4.00 E E R3
R FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 34 12.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 12 0 33.4 0.00 0.00 33.40
2 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 10 0 23.4 4.00 6.80 34.20
3 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 8 0 30.7 0.00 3.60 34.30
4 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 31.1 4.00 1.20 36.30
5 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 28.9 4.00 5.60 38.50
6 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 34.3 3.00 2.40 39.70
7 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 2 0 33.2 1.00 8.00 42.20
8 MILAN Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 29.8 1.00 12.80 43.60
9 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 28.6 4.00 15.20 47.80
10 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 33 0.00 18.80 51.80
11 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 40.2 4.00 8.00 52.20
12 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.1 4.00 16.40 52.50
13 SAN SOLO Mr Mark Ford 2 0 35.2 0.00 18.40 53.60
14 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 29.8 8.00 16.40 54.20
15 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33.9 12.00 13.60 59.50
16 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 37.1 12.00 13.60 62.70
17 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 37.7 12.00 14.00 63.70
18 DO REMEMBER ME Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 34.1 3.00 27.60 64.70
19 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 26.8 4.00 37.60 68.40
20 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 45.5 8.00 16.40 69.90
21 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29.6 4.00 65.20 98.80
22 FULL MOON Mr Adam Trew 0 0 26.4 11.00 94.80 132.20
E R3 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 30.7 24.00 E E R3
W BLACK INK Mr Adam Trew 0 0 37.7 8.00 W
E AR MILL DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.2 20.00 E E AR
R APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 30.9 4.00 R R
W MANYOSHU Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33 24.00 W
E CR COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 34.8 28.00 E CR
E R3 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 0 0 27.5 8.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
I - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MULLAGHMEEN Mr Gubby Leech 12 0 27.7 4.00 0.00 31.70
2 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 10 0 30.9 4.00 0.80 35.70
3 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 8 0 32.3 0.00 3.60 35.90
4 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 30 0.00 8.40 38.40
5 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 4 0 38.6 4.00 2.40 45.00
6 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 2 0 31.4 8.00 6.40 45.80
7 FERONA Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 39.3 0.00 7.60 46.90
8 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 34.1 4.00 11.20 49.30
9 HAMILTON III Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32.7 4.00 13.20 49.90
10 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 34.1 4.00 12.00 50.10
11 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 31.4 0.00 19.20 50.60
12 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 0 0 32.3 8.00 11.60 51.90
13 RICKAMORE ROYAL Mr Hector Payne 0 0 34.6 8.00 16.80 59.40
14 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 38 3.00 19.20 60.20
15 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.1 13.00 13.60 62.70
17 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 31.8 12.00 25.20 69.00
18 CLASSICAL FORTUNE Mr Michael Ryan 0 0 33 18.00 19.60 70.60
19 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 31.4 12.00 39.20 82.60
20 CATHERSTON SPRING TO IT Mr Adam Trew 0 0 33.6 8.00 52.80 94.40
21 SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 0 0 32.5 8.00 57.20 97.70
22 HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.2 4.00 70.40 109.60
W SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 40.2 W W
W STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 28 33.00 W
R FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30 0.00 R R
R BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 32.7 4.00 R R
R CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 39.6 24.00 R R
R RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 30.7 0.00 R R
R FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 0 40 R R
R CARRY ON REGARDLESS Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 33.6 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
IN - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLASH COOLEY Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 6 0 25.2 0.00 0.00 25.20
2 BRITANNIAS MAIL Mr Toby Pigott 5 0 26.4 0.00 0.00 26.40
4 COOLEY MOONSHINE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 3 0 29.1 4.00 0.40 33.50
5 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 2 0 28 4.00 4.00 36.00
6 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 1 0 27.5 8.00 2.00 37.50
7 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 1 0 30.9 4.00 3.20 38.10
8 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 33.6 4.00 0.80 38.40
9 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 1 0 36.6 0.00 4.40 41.00
10 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 35.2 4.00 2.40 41.60
11 E WARRANTSSON Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 32.5 4.00 6.40 42.90
12 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 33.9 4.00 6.40 44.30
13 FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 37.1 4.00 6.40 47.50
14 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 28.6 12.00 7.60 48.20
15 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 25.7 20.00 4.80 50.50
16 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 31.6 8.00 11.20 50.80
17 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 35.5 4.00 14.00 53.50
18 SIMPLY SUNNY Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.4 12.00 10.80 54.20
19 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.8 16.00 7.60 55.40
20 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 34.6 12.00 13.20 59.80
21 BARDUN ACROBAT Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 32.1 15.00 12.80 59.90
22 COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 33.9 16.00 17.20 67.10
23 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 36.1 9.00 39.60 84.70
24 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 38 0.00 71.20 109.20
E CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 32.5 E 0.00 E
W DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31.6 W W
E AR NATASHA VII Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 33.6 4.00 E E AR
R POSH PATRICK Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 36.1 R R
R FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 32.5 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 6 0 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
2 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 5 0 31 0.00 3.20 34.20
3 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 4 0 29.5 4.00 6.40 39.90
4 IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 3 0 32 4.00 4.40 40.40
5 BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 2 0 32.3 0.00 8.80 41.10
6 TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
7 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 1 0 29.3 0.00 12.80 42.10
8 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 36.5 4.00 3.60 44.10
9 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 31.5 0.00 12.80 44.30
10 SOCKY BAY Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 36.3 8.00 3.20 47.50
11 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32.8 4.00 12.80 49.60
12 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 32.8 0.00 17.60 50.40
13 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 35.8 8.00 6.80 50.60
14 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 32.5 12.00 6.80 51.30
15 COOLEY CONVINCED Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31.5 16.00 5.20 52.70
16 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 27.8 12.00 16.40 56.20
17 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.5 16.00 12.40 56.90
18 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 34.5 12.00 11.20 57.70
19 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 27.5 0.00 33.20 60.70
20 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.8 8.00 19.60 62.40
21 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 40.5 16.00 6.40 62.90
22 GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 36.8 20.00 9.60 66.40
23 ZANDICO Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 44 0.00 40.00 84.00
24 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 33 12.00 42.40 87.40
W DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 41.8 4.00 W
W FREDO DU NINIAN Miss Joanne Hérivaux 0 0 32 16.00 W
HC FABLE BEANO Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 40.3 4.00 HC
E ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 41 0.00 E E
R SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R
R DANTEE VAN DE MOSKIFARM Mr James Avery 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
E CR CANTELLO G Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 44 32.00 E CR
R DE JA VU IV Miss Kate Mills 0 0 34.5 8.00 R R
E AR EDISON Miss Bettina Cardinael 0 0 35 16.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 5 0 30 0.00 8.00 38.00
3 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
4 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 3 0 35.5 0.00 6.40 41.90
5 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 2 0 29 8.00 6.80 43.80
6 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 1 0 33.5 8.00 7.20 48.70
7 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 42.8 0.00 8.40 51.20
8 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 31.3 20.00 0.00 51.30
9 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 40.8 4.00 8.80 53.60
10 KBF WALTZING WITH HILDA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 36.5 4.00 15.20 55.70
11 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 43.3 8.00 6.80 58.10
12 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 35 4.00 19.20 58.20
13 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 37.5 8.00 13.60 59.10
14 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 48.8 8.00 5.20 62.00
15 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 29 0.00 38.40 67.40
16 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 32 12.00 34.00 78.00
17 GLOBAL JOKER Mr Hector Payne 0 0 32.5 4.00 66.40 102.90
18 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 39.8 20.00 65.60 125.40
HC WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.00 52.00
HC CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 28.5 4.00 32.50
HC PAGANINI Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 44.5 0.00 44.50
W ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 39.3 16.00 W
W GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 0 42.5 W
E AR BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 41.8 0.00 E E AR
W VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 42.5 4.00 W
E EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 27.3 22.00 E E
W CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 40.5 24.00 W
W COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 34 4.00 W
R ARKID Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 R R
E AR FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 0 0 45.5 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 6 0 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
2 VENDI CRUZ Mrs Kitty King 5 0 21.8 8.00 4.80 34.60
3 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 4 0 24.8 4.00 6.80 35.60
4 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
5 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 2 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
6 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 1 0 28.3 0.00 11.20 39.50
7 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 1 0 33 4.00 2.80 39.80
8 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 29.8 4.00 8.00 41.80
9 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 28.8 0.00 13.20 42.00
10 JR EWING Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
11 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 33.8 8.00 6.40 48.20
12 FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Yasmin Steven 0 0 33.8 4.00 10.80 48.60
13 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 0 0 38.5 4.00 14.00 56.50
14 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 30 8.00 21.20 59.20
15 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 40.5 4.00 15.60 60.10
16 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 27.5 17.00 16.80 61.30
17 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 39.3 6.00 17.60 62.90
18 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 41.5 12.00 28.00 81.50
19 WILBERFORCE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 35 12.00 34.80 81.80
20 A BIT SPECIAL Miss Lauren Sanders 0 0 33 16.00 38.40 87.40
R ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.3 4.00 R R
R GRANDEE Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 42.3 0.00 R R
W MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 27.3 8.00 W
W GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 35 8.00 W
R HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R
R PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 35.3 12.00 R R
R DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31 0.00 R R
R ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 5 0 26.8 4.00 1.20 32.00
3 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
4 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 3 0 31.3 0.00 2.00 33.30
5 BILLY ALBERTO Miss Libby Seed 2 0 31.3 0.00 4.00 35.30
6 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 1 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 1 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
8 BE GEMMA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 37 0.00 0.40 37.40
9 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
11 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.60 38.90
12 AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Miss Genevieve Kirk 1 0 38.5 0.00 0.80 39.30
13 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.80 40.30
14 MARMALAD Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
15 STONEHAVEN PENHILLS COBRA Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 35.8 4.00 5.60 45.40
16 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 1 0 35 0.00 10.40 45.40
17 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32.8 8.00 4.80 45.60
18 CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
19 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 0 35.5 4.00 7.60 47.10
20 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 1 0 41 0.00 7.60 48.60
21 JUMBOROO Miss Jeanne Le Roux 0 0 36.8 8.00 4.00 48.80
22 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 38 12.00 1.20 51.20
23 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 29.3 12.00 11.60 52.90
24 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 31.3 20.00 6.80 58.10
25 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 37.8 12.00 12.40 62.20
26 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 35.3 16.00 32.80 84.10
27 MIND OVER MATTER Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 0 32.8 12.00 41.60 86.40
28 LADY VALTAS Miss Alexandra Garner 0 0 38.3 8.00 49.20 95.50
E AR DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E AR
R HIHO MAGNUM OPUS Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 37.3 8.00 R R
R GAMBLERS DIAMOND Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 R R
R HON FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
HC RIVAL DE VILLEGARDIN Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 0 34.5 40.00 E HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 5 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
3 PENHILLS EARL GREY Mr Bernie Wharfe 4 0 30.5 0.00 2.80 33.30
4 ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 3 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 2 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 CHACOA ROULETTE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 PRIMITIVE STAR II Miss Holly Wright 1 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
8 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 1 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
10 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 1 0 34.3 0.00 6.80 41.10
11 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 38.8 0.00 2.80 41.60
12 SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 35 4.00 4.00 43.00
13 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.40 43.20
14 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 1 0 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
15 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 1 0 37.3 0.00 6.00 43.30
16 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.00 46.50
17 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 29.8 8.00 8.80 46.60
18 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 43 4.00 0.00 47.00
19 LACHAIN CRUX Mr Dannie Morgan 1 0 37.5 0.00 13.20 50.70
20 MYPROMISETWOJOAN Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 40.5 8.00 2.80 51.30
21 MY GRAND ILLUSION Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 41.3 4.00 11.60 56.90
22 ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 47.3 16.00 4.40 67.70
23 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 0 49.3 4.00 14.80 68.10
24 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 0 0 36.3 0.00 35.60 71.90
25 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 0 45.5 16.00 15.60 77.10
26 IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 40.5 4.00 36.40 80.90
27 CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 0 0 35.8 16.00 31.60 83.40
28 RUBINS LEGACY Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 36 4.00 48.00 88.00
E CR PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 0 47.5 28.00 E CR
W LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 40.8 20.00 W
E R3 MILO IV Dr Karen Baxter 0 0 37.5 E E R3
E KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 36.8 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
NRF - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 6 0 25.7 0.00 3.20 28.90
2 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 5 0 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
3 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
4 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 3 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
5 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 ANTIGONE II Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
7 BELLEFLEUR Z Mr Graham Law 1 0 34.1 0.00 0.40 34.50
8 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 28.6 4.00 4.40 37.00
9 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 1 0 39.6 0.00 0.00 39.60
10 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
11 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 0 0 32.5 12.00 1.20 45.70
12 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 38.9 4.00 6.40 49.30
13 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 38 8.00 4.80 50.80
14 MURPHY MAY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 40.2 12.00 0.00 52.20
15 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 38.2 4.00 10.00 52.20
16 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 28.9 24.00 5.20 58.10
17 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 32.1 20.00 12.80 64.90
W REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ Mr David Doel 0 0 32.7 4.00 W
W THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.6 4.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
OI - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 12 0 20.7 4.00 6.40 31.10
2 FERRO POINT Mr David Doel 10 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Mrs Sammi Birch 8 0 30.9 0.00 2.00 32.90
4 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 28.6 0.00 6.00 34.60
5 CHAP Mr David Doel 4 0 31.6 4.00 0.40 36.00
6 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 2 0 23.4 0.00 13.60 37.00
7 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 32.5 0.00 5.60 38.10
8 CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 2 0 37.1 0.00 1.60 38.70
9 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 2 0 35.5 0.00 4.40 39.90
10 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 23.2 4.00 12.80 40.00
11 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 34.6 4.00 1.60 40.20
12 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 33 4.00 6.40 43.40
13 KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.7 4.00 7.60 44.30
14 CHAPEAU Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.60 46.10
15 PINK DIAMOND II Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 35.5 4.00 7.20 46.70
16 UNIVERSAL COOLEY Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 27.3 8.00 12.00 47.30
17 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38 4.00 5.60 47.60
18 COOLEY SHOWTIME Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.7 1.00 14.00 47.70
19 COOLEY AGAIN Miss Laura Collett 2 0 29.6 0.00 18.40 48.00
20 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 31.8 4.00 12.80 48.60
21 WISHING TIME Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 29.3 12.00 9.20 50.50
22 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33.6 8.00 10.00 51.60
23 TIERRO Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 31.6 8.00 12.00 51.60
24 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 28.2 0.00 23.60 51.80
25 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 38.4 4.00 10.80 53.20
26 FIVEBERRY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.6 12.00 13.20 58.80
27 FAERIE DIANIMO Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 39.3 0.00 20.00 59.30
28 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 38.6 8.00 17.60 64.20
29 KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 0 0 28.6 12.00 24.40 65.00
30 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 33.4 19.00 79.60 132.00
R TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 31.8 R R
E AR IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 34.1 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
OIu21 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 12 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
2 BILLY MCFEE Miss Leilia Paske 10 0 28.9 4.00 2.80 35.70
3 NPS ELEGANCE Mr Max Warburton 4 0 28.4 4.00 0.00 32.40
3 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 8 0 36.6 0.00 0.00 36.60
4 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 6 0 34.6 0.00 4.00 38.60
5 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 4 0 35.2 4.00 0.00 39.20
6 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 2 0 35.9 0.00 4.00 39.90
7 PARKFIELD QUINTESSENTIAL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 31.1 4.00 4.80 39.90
8 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 31.6 8.00 0.40 40.00
9 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 0 0 35.7 4.00 0.40 40.10
10 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 30 5.00 7.20 42.20
11 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 2 0 32.1 0.00 12.80 44.90
12 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 31.1 4.00 10.00 45.10
13 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.9 8.00 2.00 45.90
14 CORTAGE Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 30.9 1.00 15.60 47.50
15 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 0 0 33.4 8.00 6.80 48.20
16 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 2 0 37.1 0.00 13.20 50.30
17 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 38 24.00 6.80 68.80
18 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 32.7 17.00 20.80 70.50
19 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 33.9 8.00 34.40 76.30
R COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 38 R R
W CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 31.4 20.00 W
W COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 34.3 W W
R HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 32.7 16.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 6 0 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
2 NOTE WORTHY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 5 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 PAO DES AUCELS Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 28.3 0.00 0.40 28.70
4 GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 3 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
5 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 2 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 JENSEN III Mr Max Warburton 1 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
7 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 1 0 31.8 0.00 2.80 34.60
8 GUMMYS TWINKELING Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
9 QUIMERA CP Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
10 FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 1 0 27.3 0.00 10.00 37.30
11 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 1 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 1 0 34.5 0.00 4.40 38.90
13 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 36.5 0.00 2.80 39.30
14 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
15 COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 1 0 33.8 0.00 6.40 40.20
16 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
17 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 1 0 34 0.00 8.40 42.40
18 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 35 8.00 3.20 46.20
19 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 0 35.5 0.00 10.80 46.30
20 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 28.3 12.00 9.20 49.50
21 KELECYN SUPERNATURAL Miss Thea Horsley 0 0 40.3 8.00 4.00 52.30
22 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 29.3 15.00 8.00 52.30
23 TRICOLORE Mrs Gudrun Dean 1 0 41.3 0.00 15.20 56.50
24 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 34.3 12.00 11.60 57.90
25 BENNA BEOLA II Miss Katie Duffy 0 0 36.3 16.00 32.00 84.30
E R3 STEP ALONG STYLE Miss Ellie Kibbey 0 0 35 8.00 E E R3
R CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 34 8.00 R R
E DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 E 8.00 E
W LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 34 8.00 W
W CESANO H (D) Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 39.5 25.00 W
W MARSTONPARK LUPINA Miss Becca May 0 0 33.5 4.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 6 0 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 5 0 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
3 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 4 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
4 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 3 0 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
5 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 2 0 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
6 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.40 39.90
7 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 36 8.00 0.40 44.40
8 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 33 8.00 5.20 46.20
9 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 33.3 12.00 2.80 48.10
10 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 1 0 37 0.00 14.80 51.80
11 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 40 12.00 0.80 52.80
12 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 36 16.00 4.00 56.00
13 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 44.5 19.00 2.40 65.90
14 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 0 41.5 16.00 9.20 66.70
15 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 36.5 12.00 21.20 69.70
16 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 30 0.00 42.40 72.40
17 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 37.5 4.00 34.00 75.50
18 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 30.8 4.00 74.00 108.80

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Nunney, Southfield House, FROME, Whatley, Somerset, United Kingdom, BA11 3JY

Grid reference ST733467


Newsflash

Entries are now closed for all classes. 

If you are you travelling to Nunney through Bath.
Please be aware that the new Bath City Clean Air Zone applies to all HGV vehicles. You might be charged up to £100 fine for going through the city. More details here

Course Walks
The ONu18 course walks are at 10.00 and 11.45 on Saturday.
Anyone wishing to attend should text Sorrel Warwick on 07739146716 before Saturday.
Entries Closed

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news