NORTON DISNEYNORTON DISNEY

Newsflash

The Entries site is closed whilst we look at balloting and creating a workable timetable.  Thank you so much for your entries.  Please bear with us whilst we work on this and we will let everyone know what is happening as soon as possible

The 80 Championship classes will re-open as we are aware there are still qualifiers happening.

NORTON DISNEY (3)

Location

White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN6 9JR

Date

Friday 16 to Sunday 18 October 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller & Georgie Fowle
Contact Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller & Georgie Fowle
Phone: 01522 789714
Mobile: 07970 434352

Entries Secretary - Vanessa Luff
Contact Vanessa Luff

Course description

Norton Disney offers a good selection of well-built fences run over slightly undulating grassland on sandy soil. There will be a mix of permanent and portable fences with a water. There will be alternatives at more difficult combinations. Fences will be well presented. Equivators will be used in the event of hard ground. All areas are within close proximity of the main arena and Secretaries so please adhere to directional signs and horse walks where appropriate

Event schedule

Entries open

4 September 2020

Ballot date

18 September 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

18 October 2020
Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller & Georgie Fowle

Event Organiser

White Hall Farm, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN6 9JR

Contact Details
Vanessa Luff

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Joe Weller

Course Designer

Beau Wood

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 865-895064.

Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com

A Wait List will be held if needed. If you require similar times to other competitors, please refer to each other in your entry. If you are stabling, please note this on your entry. 

Entry Amendments by 12:00 11 October by emailing  NortonDisneyEntries@gmail.com

Refund Policy - Full refund before ballot date. Thereafter the entry fee will be refunded less £12+VAT if the place can be filled - as per Rule 4.11.

Starting Times are available from 18:00 14th October on the BE website.

Start Fees must be paid when you make your entry

Stabling

Local stabling is available, please contact Ali Weller  ali.nortondisney@gmail.com for stabling list

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07970 434352 or 07946 374158

All Terrain vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised Officials.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy - Please check current BE Covid-19 regulations one BE website.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available throughout the event.

Accommodation list is available from the Organiser

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BC BE80(T) 2019 Saturday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BC BE80(T) 2020 Saturday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100 Friday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100Open Friday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100RF Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE80(T) Saturday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE90 Saturday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
N Friday N132 (2019) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00 View
N Sunday N132 (2019) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00 View
ON Friday N132 (2019) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00 View
PON Sunday N132 (2019) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00 View

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

The Mitsubishi Motors Cup BE100 Regional Final.

BE100u18 Class 

BE 80 Championships.

Prizes

PRIZE MONEY: Lower Limit

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BC BE80(T) 2019 16
BE80(T) 79
BE90 137
BE100Open 24
N 128
BE100Ou18 50
Class Entries
BE90Ou18 41
PON 20
BE100 185
BE100RF 12
BC BE80(T) 2020 30
ON 16

BC BE80(T) 2019

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BALOUBET ARTIST Dawn Bloyce
- - CRAAN BOB Melanie Gatt
- - IRISH WARRIOR Jordan Keal
- - MACHNO RHODRI Alexandra Morgan
- - CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Alan Goodenough
- - FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook
- - EASY DOES IT II Demi Davis
- - HEDERFELD ASH Julie Jeffes
- - TITAN V Victoria Jolly
- - WATERBECK JASMINE Lloyd Newton
- - COPPERFIELD IRIS Caroline Exley
- - KNAVESASH DIVINE Lauren Burgess
- - LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Sarah Bellamy
- - SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Rachel Williams
- - POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery
- - CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Amelia Maycock

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ATHLONES BAY Molly Tarris
- - HAMPTON BEACH Rebecca Steeples
- - M SHAUN 08 Zoe Roach
- - RATHNAGEERA RODGE Alice M Walker
- - BIGSTEPLITTLESTEP Alison Royston
- - MILO Chloe Lavery
- - IRISH KELPIE Victoria Strathmann
- - SWFFRYD TOMOS caitlyn Blasket
- - A GLIMMER OF HOPE Simone Booty
- - TYLERS GIRL Donna Barlow
- - FAIRYTALE Amy Bell
- - SIZE MATTERS Sarah Fawcett
- - LIVE TWICE Laura Pitman
- - VISCONTE DI SAN PATRIGNANO Lois Arnett
- - CROWN FARM CONCERTO Sally Ann Wright
- - CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Elizabeth Knott
- - OXVIEW MATTIE Megan Harrison
- - BLAKE Iona Bullough
- - RONAN OF IONBRIDGE Rachael Baker
- - ALFIE II Georgina Newton
- - DONCORDE Erica Murphy
- - SPIRIT DOMINATION Jennifer Heckingbottom
- - CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Elizabeth Morgan
- - UNNAMED (806137) Megan (Binky) Bainbridge
- - HILSTON CHINA GIRL Emily Prangnell
- - MOLLY AHOY Jane Armstrong
- - EASTER STAR II Rosemary Myers
- - CILLBHRID KATE Elizabeth Horne
- - SPORTING JACK Abigail Lambert
- - SUMMERTIME LUCY Sarah Flitton
- - GLOBAL MASTER CLOVER Immy Shields
- - SULTAN Rebecca Cooknell
- - OCELOT Lynsey Taylor
- - KELLYTHORPES KITTEN HEELS Harriette Howard
- - CENTAUR SWEET ALICE Ellie Jackson
- - CLOONAHINCH ANDY Tilly Melvin
- - BOKETTO Lisa Clarke-Spence
- - DONEGREAGH ODINN Lucille Jones
- - TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Claire Gough
- - OUT OF THE BLUE II Rachael Ward
- - DUNTALLY DOLLY Katie Ivings
- - GENERAL TIBERIUS Victoria Newitt
- - TERACKIE PENDRAGONS GOLDEN QUEST Karen Dewis-thompson
- - CURRABANN OISIN Helen Morson
- - STEELY B Keeley Tongue
- - MIDNIGHT STAR III Hayley Topham
- - ST CLERANS MATHILDA Rachel Buckley
- - STORMHILL STARLIGHT Heather Elston
- - NBE HICCUP Tori Upton-jillings
- - DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Jennifer Deakin
- - RATHAGAN KITTY Michele Howland
- - AISHLINGS PRIDE Scott Wallace
- - KILTARTAN MISSY Sara Hudson
- - LOOKOUT SUMMER'S BREEZE Heidi Stewart
- - DICKIE DIAMOND LAD Lauren McGee
- - BARCLAY THE BANKER Sophie Harris
- - FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Heather Fletcher
- - CARNAVAL EXPRESS Katharine Kay
- - FIGART PATCHES Emma Leeding
- - LEGENDS OF LAW Kirsty Keeton
- - LUNA LADY Sophie Jeffries
- - PARSLEY III Sophie Miller
- - JD II Jo Milnes
- - CARNSDALE SHOW MAN Jo Milnes
- - HAGEN O REILLY Morgan Stokes
- - THORNHILL JAKE Caroline Green
- - NOBLE OPTIMIST William Hingley
- - SILVESTER'S MIDDAY COWBOY Olivia Whiston-Riley
- - SOMETHING LUCKY Helen Ball
- - KELA Kitty Blundell
- - WILL POWER II Ella Richardson
- - CAPPA LANCELOT Charlotte Moseley
- - G DAY Felicity Coulson
- - DAPHNE Lucie Brooker
- - EPA MURRAY Helen White
- - WELHAM ICE BLAST Sophie Louise Robinson
- - MEM SILVER MESSENGER Natalie Cook
- - HEREGANA Kitty Hamilton
- - CORS COLOURS Katie Frost

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - OAKLAND CONTRACTOR Charlotte Czerpak
- - BENTLEY Jane Bolser
- - NEWGRANGE BILLY Lisa Hatfield
- - MALIN SPIKE Lily Myers
- - IMMO VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Ellen Lawrie
- - MANDRILL Tina Canton
- - BRIARWOOD REMEMBRANCE Charlotte Alice Martin
- - JUMP Jodie Cantrill
- - WILMA BOBBY Freia Carlton-reditt
- - GRC TRUMPS Olivia Storer
- - MAJOR Frankie Maw
- - RUBINO Samantha Jarvis
- - CLOVA’S RUBY Emma Harrison
- - HERMES STAR Emily Hecking
- - TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Thomas Harrison
- - KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Kathryn Pledger
- - BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Eleanor Fairey
- - DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Sharon Nicholson
- - MY ATLANTIC MARIO Harriet Bagley
- - LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Joanne Bednall
- - KARIBOOM INSTANTANEOUS Alex Hill
- - GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Shannon Garner
- - DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Pamela Fletcher
- - TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Francesca Tilbrook
- - ICO Henry Stott
- - MIDNIGHT TANGO II Ellie Clarke
- - SALLYWELL PENNY Hannah Baker
- - QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Karin Williamson Thomas
- - ROWANHILL CLOVER CASCADE Daniella Johnston
- - OAKLANDS Bronagh Daly
- - TULLIBARDS MR SPRINGSPRONG Emelia Petchell
- - KILLYROSE Sophie Tooley
- - QUALITY TITAN Glyn Trundle
- - KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Chloe Wright
- - ECHO BREEZE Sarah Crompton
- - PREFONTAINE Lucy Robinson
- - COOKIES STAR Abigail Kerridge
- - BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Ruth Edge
- - JAZZ HFD HANNA WALTON
- - GLENDUN NORTHERN GIRL Hope Mussell
- - POP THE CHAMPERS Kathryn Pickering
- - RACLAGHY HANDSOME LAD Suzanne French
- - HOLLYWOOD SOPHIE Caroline Lewis
- - SIR BOBALONG Alice Allsop
- - FEARLESS POET Maggie Mearns
- - FLS OUTLAW Vanessa Howdle
- - SILVER ENDEAVOUR Abigail Van Den Heever
- - HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Gemma Wood
- - COMPANY TRADER Caitlin Brownlee
- - DARK RUM Evangeline Llewellyn-smith
- - FLAMINGO I Pretoria Lee
- - PIXEL PERFECT Ellie Mcneil
- - JASPER Linsay Rouston-turner
- - MORNING LARK Vicky Mosley
- - NOBLE TOPMAN Emily Hingley
- - BOYNE FRED Emily Hingley
- - DIRKA CK Z CLAIRE PARKINSON
- - MILLION 55 Sophie Wilkinson
- - PRIMITIVE CATCH Cathy Carter
- - GURRAUN CATCH UP Kane Phillips
- - CONCETTO Kimberley Parkin
- - BIG HEAD Roger Lee
- - MYSTICO MAYFLY Alice Turner
- - MASTER ARCHER Harry Horton
- - JSR JOIE DE VIVRE Zoe Rymer
- - STORM XIX Laura Rafferty-trow
- - STREAMSFORTH BOY Stacey Marshall
- - DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Michael Bainbridge
- - GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Toby Bancroft
- - TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Charlotte Fox
- - FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Jeanette Brakewell
- - SCHRODINGER Bradley Allsopp
- - SNOWFALL Oliver Lofthouse
- - BRAVO BELLISSIMO Lilly Vine
- - SI SENORA Laura Hayden
- - TRESPA Laura Hayden
- - HALYARD Vicki Ardern
- - PECULIAR PLACES Scott Wallace
- - FOXGLEN LADY Grace Thompson
- - KING ALFRED THE GREAT II Naomi Moult
- - MISTER ANGUS Kirsty Mccaig
- - KEC MOMENT IN TIME Robyn Gray
- - CONNELL'S CHAIN Gavin Makinson
- - MAGHERADRUMMOND SHUTTER FLY Ellie Clarke
- - FILEY BEACH Lydia Lynskey
- - SBS CASABIANCA Joanna Shields
- - BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Kerry Arnold-Herrick
- - DYLASAU CARYL AFA Tom Fray
- - LOVE AFFAIR Richard P Jones
- - GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Lucy Robinson
- - LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - FURZLEY MAYFAIRE Jane Haskell
- - CARNSDALE FOXTROT Deanne Burgin
- - RINGWOOD VALOUR Tristan Hudson
- - SILVER BANNER GIRL Sarah Batty
- - APPOLLO Alice Rose Maplethorpe
- - TRINITY LORD ANGUS Ellie Savory
- - FURZLEY FANFAIRE Jane Haskell
- - ANATRIM LE QUIN Tracey Fleming
- - MOUNTAIN DEWEY Tracy Dearnley
- - LOCK KEY FLIGHT Lauren Mathieson
- - VRIENDS TOUCH Ellie Bierton
- - TRELIVER DARK VELVET Tina Riches
- - ODIE KINGSBOROUGH Phoebe Lyle
- - GH BOB ON Olivia Dallas
- - YONSAREETOSS Mollie Foy
- - CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Jessica Bluhm
- - ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Chloe Robinson
- - FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Olivia Proctor
- - REWARD Emma Millar
- - ROYAL RAVER Sarah Ruffles
- - FORANS SWEET CLOVER Xanthe Anstee Marriott
- - EMMYLOU Xanthe Anstee Marriott
- - FLORIFFOUX Vicky Mosley
- - SOPHISTICATED HEIR Vicky Watts
- - KOLWA Emily King
- - MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Samantha Salden
- - GREYFORD BOY Lauren Hewett
- - WESTPOINT BIJOU Zara Lovelock-gaunt
- - FURZILEAS HIDDEN GEM Lara Hails
- - MALAKIE IMP Melanie Darling
- - MURDOCH IV Megan Lewis
- - SPIDER Emma Stewart
- - GAVIN 10 Toby Bancroft
- - GRAFS SHILLING Tom Fray
- - BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Nicola Baird
- - SILVER TOMAS Faye Bamford
- - GEORGE XXIX Deborah Smith
- - STILLBROOK DONIE Katie Patrick
- - PICK OF THE DAY Michelle Billington
- - POIROT Robin Fortune
- - TOUCH OF FROST IV Michelle Pritchard
- - LORD DRABEN Richard P Jones
- - CHARLEAH'S DIAMOND Jacob Peverill-Jones
- - DINGLE STAR Nicola Mann
- - BILLY FUNDY Finn Healy
- - TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Caroline Day

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Maggie Tyrrell
- - SOLON Olivia May
- - SAXY PARK LANE Angus Pimblott
- - TREBIFFIN Neil Fox
- - ZEP Gaynor Green
- - THATCH AND GO Laurence Hunt
- - QUITE A PUZZLE Annie Mcmillan
- - A SPARKLING BELLINI yin Daniella Lin
- - SHANNONDALE JESTER Suki Wales
- - KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Kirsten Wright
- - DREAM OF GLORY Rebe Harrison
- - FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Harriet Bagley
- - TRINITY O REALLY Gillian Mason
- - SEDUCER Ryck Turner
- - ASHBURTON Ellie Clarke
- - TYNAN COOLEY Moira Ashton-walsh
- - ISLE MOOR Fiona Kinghorn
- - MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Peter Felton
- - ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
- - QUINQUAGINTA Jacky Beavan
- - I FABERGES BOY Sarah Watkins
- - MONBEG HERO Tamsyn Wellington
- - LUCAS M Karen Holmes
- - BOLD IMPULSE Anna Kessel

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WR MCGREGOR Daisy Dollar
- - POETRY IN MOTION II Florence White
- - KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Katy Williams
- - FWS DASSETT CLOVER Alice Midmer
- - BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Maggie Dearnley
- - BILLY Sophie Robinson
- - CAPTAIN NOLAN Gavin Connell
- - GLORY BOY Nicola Johnson
- - HAWALLIE VDL Rebecca Brady
- - HOT WHISKY Lauren Milner
- - THE DOLLY Georgina Rooke
- - HIGH GLEN KEIRA Tara Brown
- - FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Tara Brown
- - MR CLOVER Harriet Tiplady
- - SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Ria Scott
- - J. II Thomas Dovkants
- - WISDOM OF ZORRO Musa Hussain
- - CIANS BOY Amy Ross
- - BASIL XIV Rochelle Wimbury
- - HIGH LILY Andrew James
- - BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes
- - HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long
- - BRISTOL DE BREVE Kizzy Smith
- - DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
- - HOLY DANCER Naomi Mays
- - ROCK N ROLL STAR Laura De Wesselow
- - ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson
- - BANSHA VENDI Biddy Brasted-watts
- - JAZZ QUARTET Andrew James
- - KILCANNON DUDE Alice Casburn
- - LVS REGGIE Jessica Baugh
- - BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons
- - PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons
- - IDONNA W Eliza Stoddart
- - LUXS ZEBEDEE Carla Arthur
- - SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Lucy Stimson
- - JAGUAR LAW Andrew Downes
- - BALLINS KELLIGS Andrew Downes
- - HARESTONE Jasmine Wilks
- - CENTRE STAGE Jemima Upton
- - SARATOGA CANDYMAN Lucy Stimson
- - MHS COOLEY LISBON Harry Horton
- - BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Harry Horton
- - ATLANTA BELLE Sophie Jackson
- - ORDER OF SERVICE Jodie Amos
- - ROYAL ENCOUNTER Jodie Amos
- - SIRIUS SB Jodie Amos
- - CASTLETOWN IV Ruth Tatam
- - BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Sarah Gairdner
- - NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Amy Whittington
- - LAVILL LAD Jo Thorogood
- - WSF VERONA Lily Walker
- - ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth
- - COADY BAY LOGIC Teri England
- - MEDLAR II Harry Horton
- - BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Lucy Steel
- - VIVENDI CRUISE Harry Horton
- - MANFRIDAY Adam Morgan
- - LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Rebecca Anstey
- - TRENEMAN Sarah Wales
- - ROB Lizzie Lucas
- - SHAUNLARA GOLD Georgie Bowett
- - METRA CRUISE Andrew James
- - GAMBLER IV Andrew James
- - POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Ryan Fox
- - RINGWOOD ROY Sarah Bullimore
- - GLENN Sara Bowe
- - BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Kayleigh Warmer
- - GOLDENHEART FINLAY Jasmine Wilks
- - WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Samantha Hobbs
- - POTTERS GRENADIER Kizzy Smith
- - ROYALE MESSENGER Catherine Sadler
- - MONARTS AFFAIR Grace Taylor
- - SUGAR RUSH T.H Matthew Heath
- - TANGANYIKA II Matthew Heath
- - WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Scott Wallace
- - SHANNONDALE XANDER Scott Wallace
- - NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Diana Bevan
- - SHANNONDALE COURAGE Katie Moult
- - BARON LADY Z Amba Jones
- - BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Emily Cameron
- - SEA SUMMER BAY Amba Jones
- - SUMMER WIND Henry Stott
- - CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Lucy Robinson
- - COOLEY CARUBA Isabelle Rucker
- - MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Samantha Jarvis
- - BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Daisy Liddle
- - ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Alize Coupet
- - FINESSE 372 Molly Faulkner
- - KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Matthew Heath
- - PILTOWN NAZAR Laura Hedger
- - VSPLESK Storm Straker
- - DOWDSTOWN CAV Gareth Warburton
- - SHENANDOAH IV Gareth Warburton
- - BASTIANO Kristine Ovland
- - HAZLETON QUALITY Sophie Pedlar
- - KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Maddy Moffett
- - JACARDO Andrew Downes
- - COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes
- - RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes
- - DON DIVA Flora Young
- - I AM WHO I AM Nicole Gwynne
- - NOT DONE Jessica Burnham
- - CHELVESTON LASS Helen Hurford-dawson
- - DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Harriette Howard
- - RUBIN MOON SB Jodie Amos
- - RECESSION Corinne Roberts
- - CRUISE LIGHTLY Cecily Hopkins
- - CARNSDALE HELLO ELLIE BLYTHE
- - POPPYS LAW George Vergerson-rowley
- - VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray
- - JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray
- - FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
- - WARWICK AVENUE Beth Collop
- - BLAKE LIVELY Isabella Clark
- - OMARS LASS Eva Carrier
- - KARAVOLA Fiona Davidson
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Andrew James
- - QUICK DOLLA BILL Emma Freeman
- - RYEHILL PRINCESS Sarah Turner
- - HANLEEN CIONTIS Ricardo Montalvo
- - BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Alice Tusting
- - IBURG Oliver Jackson
- - G STAR MUSTERD Sarah Gairdner
- - CRISPY Antonia Chennells
- - MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath
- - WIZARDS SPIRIT Matthew Heath
- - BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Matthew Heath

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SBE GRAFENSBROOK Joshua Huxford
- - MATTHEW MAN Sienna Bowman
- - CARNONES DIVA Tilly Milbank
- - FARRELLS CAVALIER Violet Barton
- - RICKAMORE ROYAL Zara Clark-Jones
- - LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Lydia Moore
- - CARNSDALE FLAMENCO Helena Proctor
- - THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Becky Clark
- - PAINTED ROSE Issy Auchterlonie
- - TOMGAR GRACE Annie Smith
- - GENIA Cosima Curzon
- - LITTLE BILLY THE KID Poppy Field
- - LADY HAVANA Maisy Elliott
- - INDIAN WIZARD Olivia Henson
- - DERROON PARK Hannah Spray
- - ARDFIELD LORD Keeva Stott
- - TASKA Demi Bradshaw
- - LABURNUM PRINCE Eliza Wadd
- - LOUISES PET Hope Mussell
- - CORDERRY CRACKLE Amelia Tarling
- - MARCHWOOD Grace Donnor
- - WETFURROWS WHENEVER Ryan Trafford
- - CAHERRUSH COLOUR Helena Spilman
- - DOWNTON COCO Katie Gordon
- - CHULA MOON Tess Wilkins
- - MORRIGAN BRENIN Jessica Bishop
- - LUCKY DUDE Luke Patterson-Tarling
- - MENLO AMY Izzy Wright
- - SF DETROIT Izzy Wright
- - LISCANNOR TULIRA Charlotte Cooke
- - IN THE POST Tabitha Leicester
- - TEXAS Amy Troop
- - MAILMAN Madlen Carlick
- - EMERALDS FINEST Georgia Wagstaff
- - BRILLIANT FUSION Florence White
- - JAZZ LUCKY LADY Amelie Lambie-Fryer
- - WOODCROFT DESTINY Ellie Crabtree
- - DONNY III Izzy Key
- - WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Victoria Robinson
- - SHES THE MASTER Katherine Humphrey
- - MOJO VIII Freya Kenworthy
- - GLENLO SALLY Beatrice Lovett Brunt
- - SONNET TO SHANNON Emily Worsdale
- - RHONAS BOY Abi Harris
- - GLENCULLEN BAILEY Lottie Surl
- - MODERN SOCIETY Katie Reid
- - NGONG HILLS Lara Sclater
- - FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Alicia Sclater
- - GARTHFACH VEX Molly Turcan
- - FATHERS COMPROMISE Finn Healy

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KILRONAN CINDY Joshua Huxford
- - GURTEEN FREDDIE Lucy Hainsworth
- - GLENCARRIG STORM CAT Thomas Easterby
- - OWER LAD Alice Winter
- - MATTY MENLO Ruby Thompson
- - BOOLAGH GYPSY JOE Annalise Hyde Parker
- - LISCONGILL LAD Lucy Moore
- - LOUGHRIES LOOK NOW Lauren Frost
- - MISTER WHO Becky Weston
- - LOGAN V Lillianne Fenn
- - RIOT FUN George Telfer
- - DUNLECKNEY LARK Emily Phillips
- - CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Amber Moxon
- - KILLADOON EASTER Evie Eccles
- - BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Sophie Bell
- - ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Clara Wilson
- - FERRARI ENZO Clara Wilson
- - FLASH Annie Dean
- - BURNLEA SNAPCHAT Eleanor Clulow
- - MIDSUMMER BREEZE Savannah Young
- - MABEL III Lucille Jones
- - PENSTRUMBLY CALON LAN Ruby Thompson
- - KILCOLGAN JJ Frankie Turner
- - ONESPOT BARCLAY Phoebe Sykes
- - MOUNT CORBITT ROCKY Eliza Culloty
- - CASTLECOOTE MOJO Sophie Bell
- - MY KILRUSH LAD Harriet Needler
- - ZILVER ZAK Harry Lee
- - BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Hannah Kelly
- - BALLYNACREGGA PRINCESS Lydia Bennett
- - APHRODITIE'S ECHO Molly Wooster
- - PRINCE DIAMOND Alicia Sclater
- - MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Flossie England
- - OPAL Nora Gregory
- - SKYE VII Hannah Jones
- - SIR PERCY PIGGOTT George Howard
- - RUA BAN George Howard
- - NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Tessa Obrien
- - BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Helene Kontofrios
- - STAR SMOKEY Hettie Turcan
- - DIAMOND AFTER CHANCE Loren Barnes

PON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - GO H ALAINN Sarah Farnsworth
- - CORBALLY BEAUTY Sarah Farnsworth
- - NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt
- - STONEHAVENS CLOUD Ruby Dean
- - DARWIN IV Lucy Baguley
- - GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Lucy Baguley
- - MAJOR SENSATION Leonie Thornhill
- - MIDNIGHT DANCER II Finn Healy
- - SHINGLIS JOE Archie Tulloch
- - MOHILL GYPSY Archie Tulloch
- - FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Sophie Jackson
- - JUBILEE PARTY Holly Clarke
- - LARA V Tara Kay
- - CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Annabel Finston
- - LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston
- - COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Ella Howard
- - SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Edward Howard
- - CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Freya Gaitskell
- - LYDICAN STAR Poppy Burner
- - CASTLECOOTE STORM Sophie Jackson

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - VOLATIS TARANIS Sophie Roach
- - LITTLE BEETLE Charlotte Wolstenholme
- - BO JANGLES Chloe Mia Davis
- - ROSIE IN RED Kate Dodd
- - CSF PRINCESS ZARA Lucy Marie Hobson
- - CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Emily Thomson
- - PIETRO Georgie Brown
- - DANCING TINARANA Flossie Myers
- - TELPERION RHONDERINI Maddy Young
- - MISTER CRANACHAN Luke Tapsell
- - MY ACE OF CLUBS Luke Tapsell
- - OUTRIGGER II Peter Tancock
- - LEOGRAAF Nicholas Bevan
- - HARLEQUIN KING Stephie Bevan
- - SHANANSHAH Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - DON GLORY Josie Paterson
- - PRIMITIVE SECRET IV Ian Robert Bennett
- - LAYLAS LAD Anna Wootton
- - JUUL W Travis Leigh
- - GALWAY HIDDEN DIAMOND Annabelle Ellie Beckett
- - SUZIS THE BOSS Lydia Hopkins-appleyard
- - MALICA Gareth Warburton
- - CNF SHOWTIME Jessica Baugh
- - INLAWED Boogie Machin
- - PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Kizzy Smith
- - BORISLAV Jennifer Baker
- - ARTHURIAN LEGEND Zara Clark-Jones
- - CAVALIER CLOONEY Heidi Stewart
- - EAGLE EYE DHI Donna Abell
- - FALLON Z Sarah Colgan
- - VIVENDIS QUEEN Henry Stott
- - STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Ellie Clarke
- - BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Ellie Clarke
- - KINGSMAN John-Paul Sheffield
- - PLS HALO AMBER Lucy Robinson
- - RUBY Lucy Robinson
- - OLARIS BEECH Georgie Rockingham
- - AS Andrew James
- - EMBLA MILLION Paul Burgess
- - ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Carlie Lewis
- - J Amy Kisby
- - A PROPER MONARCH Kathryn Pickering
- - DRAGON DU CLOS Cameron Kerr
- - MASTER LEO Jasmine Wilks
- - CHAMPAGNE PLEASE Jasmine Wilks
- - DE PLEASURE Eliza Stoddart
- - LADY DARCEY Jasmine Wilks
- - LUDOS REBEL Lizzie Evans
- - ARK ANGEL Kyle Hassell
- - KEC JACK DANIELS Lizzie Baugh
- - NOBLE SON Paul Burgess
- - QUALITY TIME John-Paul Sheffield
- - COTTON CANDY Victoria Taylor
- - AMBER BOY Scott Wallace
- - MYMWOOD MELODY Harriette Howard
- - BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Katie Woodall
- - KILCOMBE LUXSAM Lizzie Baugh
- - METROPOLE STAR Lizzie Baugh
- - CG MASTER LUX Camilla Smith
- - KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Tasmin Putt
- - GRIFFORD PILGRIM Orla Mcevoy
- - ARD KILLUA II Suzanne Watson
- - CHABLIS M Z Suzanne Watson
- - KILCONLY COVE Poppy Watson
- - CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Caroline Dyer
- - HALONA A TUPI Emily Hodge
- - BALLYADAM VAL Jo Payne
- - SLIGO KANNAN BALL Lizzie Baugh
- - JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray
- - HARLOW CARR Teri England
- - DESART FLIGHT Eloise Quayle
- - REGAL RENDEZVOUS Penny Lawn
- - SKY BLUE CURTIS Joanna Beattie
- - QUBA Sarah Emily Howlett
- - D DAY BRIOVERE Lucy Baguley
- - JSR ZEBEDEE Zoe Rymer
- - KEITH H Adam Morgan
- - DUNNANEW DAKOTA Emily Baxendale
- - CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston
- - KILCRONA BOY Amber Williamson
- - JACK DANIELS Jeanette Brakewell
- - JUST CALL ME OLIVE Amy Burbage
- - HIGH FIVE B Andrew James
- - MADISON PARK Andrew James
- - HANNICEAN Ryan Fox
- - CUSHLAS REVIRO Oliver Lofthouse
- - THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Harriet Morris
- - NIGHT PROWLER Caroline Clarke
- - FOURSTAR STRUCK Corinne Roberts
- - INCOGNITO Alicia Wilkinson
- - KAYLAS SURPRISE Sarah Gairdner
- - QUIWI SPRITE Sarah Bullimore
- - LONESOME LUKE Claudia Robinson
- - MISS ARIZONA Samantha Hobbs
- - TREBAH II Samantha Hobbs
- - LA BRANA Michelle Sampson
- - GSA LANCE Alexander Tordoff
- - ANNSFORT LANDON Grace Taylor
- - COPPER POT Grace Taylor
- - JUST DILLY Elise Howard
- - LARAGHLEE Lucy Robinson
- - SAINT AUGUSTUS Francesca Dakin
- - BALLYHOW BOY Lizzie Baugh
- - KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Richard Carruthers
- - STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Harriette Howard
- - SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Scott Wallace
- - CROWNING GLORY Hannah Atkinson
- - MISS COUGAR K GIRL Charlotte Hogg
- - MY BUDDY JOEY Jenna Hoyle
- - JULIA'S SMART OPTION Noah Brook
- - LUX DROMBANE Holly Mcfadzean
- - MILTOWN DAISY Boogie Machin
- - DARCEY Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - CHILDFREE TIME Claire Cook
- - LAVANA VALENTINO Heidi Coy
- - LORDSPARK IRON LADY Alice Prior
- - KOMIEK Noah Brook
- - INDANDEL Hazel Palmer
- - CHEQUIDAM Z Louise Webb
- - EASIER SAID THAN DUN Julia Sandford
- - BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Tara K M Belcher
- - MUMMYS DREAM Emma Savage
- - JAZZ SYMPHONY Andrew James
- - PARC JUNIOR Polly Mountford
- - BARTON BLOUNT Wendy Hoggard
- - FANTASY PRINCESS Kirsty Buchanan
- - MR KEEFE Yasmin Burt
- - JEMSLAW Kirsty Buchanan
- - RHYDEILIAN DERYN COCH Lois Ogley
- - I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Alice Casburn
- - GENERAL SAMARSKI Lucy Cocker
- - AVENTADOR Jessica Baugh
- - BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons
- - JACKSON VIII Emma Austin
- - STORMTROOPER II Adam Betts
- - MURPHYS REWARD Sophie Kelly
- - ITS BUENO Flora Young
- - ARDBEAR RAY Alex Hill
- - CHAKIRA Lauren Ulyett
- - KILNAMAC TED Jill Watmough
- - MASCAREN BEECH Lee Honeysett
- - KING'S WALDEN Laura Milner
- - LADY TATTERSALL Richard P Jones
- - GET SET COOLEY Richard P Jones
- - MIDNIGHT GRACE Sophie Brown
- - BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Simon Grieve
- - DARLING DELUXE Evangeline Llewellyn-smith
- - MATILDAS PARK Amy Martin
- - ST GEORGES DAY Kizzy Smith
- - STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray
- - BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Kate Hey
- - STORMY GIRL Holly Maudlin
- - JIMBOB O REILLY Megan Green
- - MIDNIGHT MIST III Ella Howard
- - KRYSTAL RAYNE Tinky Morris
- - CURRABAWN MAGNUM Harry Moran
- - EDDY MERCKX M2S Vicki Ardern
- - OCTO RIO LENNY Gemma Sharpe
- - MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Sophie Brown
- - APRILS ROYALE RUBY Katie Strelczuk
- - ISNT IT SPECIAL Tamsin Drew
- - GOOD OMEN III Tom Fray
- - MASTER POINTILLISTE Matt Earith
- - PRIMEUR VD LEEUWERK Fiona Davidson
- - POLO'S GOLD HEART Fiona Davidson
- - COOLVAUN AB FAB Claire Surl
- - TEMPLE HALL TANGO Caitie Slater
- - G-STAR WD Simon G Dyson
- - KANSAS Kelly Aldous
- - JACKS PRIDE Thomasin Kemp
- - ZILVEREN ICOON BDA Kyle Hassell
- - DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Katherine Stewart
- - CLASS MOVE Ellie Healy
- - BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Sarah Healy
- - BRUCE BOY Kitty Hamilton
- - DIVINE SPEAR Rebecca Williams
- - EMMAS CHOICE Millie Bowes-hall
- - GORSEHILL ALAMO Margo Sly
- - LORD BLESS VAN T MOLHEM Jane Thompson
- - SPRING ROCK Matthew Heath
- - DRUMACLANN BREXIT Matthew Heath
- - GRC SAMURAI Matthew Heath
- - ICEFORD JIGSAW Charlotte Cooke
- - BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Lucy Robinson
- - TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Caroline Day

BE100RF

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ELITE DIAMOND Anniken Styth
- - GEORGES REBEL Michael Jones
- - HILARY Janine Bowler
- - LADY HILL Alexis Gregory
- - ST PETERS ROCK Justin Renn
- - FALIRAKI S Victoria Mazengarb
- - WIL BE HSH FOREVER Joanne Morland
- - SAMTHAN SURE THING Lizzie Lucas
- - AMICITIA Oliver Lofthouse
- - BAZAARS GEMSTONE Sophie Kelly
- - PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Becky Hooley
- - AVA III Vicki Lowe

BC BE80(T) 2020

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - GIGMAN LOCKIE LEONARD Beth Harrison
- - HANLEEN ARMANI Claire Johnstone
- - MISS MILIEU Sarah Lewins
- - DRUMACRIN BOY Anna Henderson
- - KILMURRAY WILLOW Marianna Stephenson
- - ANGEL DESIRE Angela Gent
- - STOBSWOOD CHEEKY CHARLIE Elloise Stephenson
- - SILVER CHARLIE Jemima Fussell
- - SUNNY SPELLS Laura Richardson
- - FLOYD IV Georgia Stephens
- - WESTCOMBE JAKE Heidi Couch
- - WESTEND STEVIE Marie Spillane
- - JENSEN Z Darren Hegan
- - HILLGARTH RACHELIAN Kate Sanderson
- - ARDLONAN DUNS BOY Mollie White
- - BRIAR ROSE Marianne Stringfellow
- - BELLAGIO 99 Caroline Bridge
- - PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Belinda Payne
- - COUSIN JACK IV Katie Timberlake
- - WOODENDFARM VIVA Hannah Rogers
- - HCB HONEY Hannah Rogers
- - CITY OF ANGELS Anna Harris
- - RATHLACKEN KATE Katarina Bruhn
- - CRIMSON GOLD Hayley Ford
- - BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Lucy Pocock
- - ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Elizabeth Linford
- - LONGSTONE ROYAL MESSIAH Evie Denton
- - DEW WEST Susan Kay
- - CARRANTHOMAS PLAYBOY Freya Brook Ingham
- - GOODLUCK II Amy Dixon

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe
- - ITS CHICO Guthrie Shields
- - ABACUS Maya Nicholson
- - DOD BUSTER RHYMES Matthew Heath
- - CHOCOLATE DOMINO Alice Watt
- - UCS DE DIOR Maaike Van Wijk
- - MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray
- - ROYALE GINGER Harry Horton
- - FUSILIER Amanda Bettle
- - SPRING KESTREL Clare Bell
- - STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Harriette Howard
- - CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Laura De Wesselow
- - COCK A DOODLE DOO Chloe Astill
- - ANNSFORT QUALITY Joe Wise
- - STRIPE TROUBADOR Philip Adkins
- - CSF TEDDY Claire Phillips
Event name: NORTON DISNEY Date: Oct 24-26 2014 Location: White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 SILVER LILY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 DOONEEN GOLD Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 10 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
5 DOON PETER Mrs Sarah Wales 0 8 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
6 WOODLAND ROCK Mr Simon Grieve 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 MILLENIUM RISING Mr Christian Allderidge 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
8 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Miss Ellie Clarke 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 REVERENCE II Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
10 THE CHIPS ARE DOWN Miss Charlotte Dann 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 BUCKFAST MADDIE Miss Lauren Mulla 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 PARKMORE PLAYBOY Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 32.5 5.00 0.00 37.50
13 KINTARA II Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 DERRADA MICKEY Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 NICKLEHOPPLE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
16 TACCO DE KEZEG Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 2 33.5 0.00 6.00 39.50
17 SOMETHINGS CRUISING Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
18 BALLYBOE BOY Miss Rebecca Robinson 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
19 DUKE OF LOVE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 29.5 0.00 20.00 49.50
20 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 36 4.00 13.00 53.00
21 FOXRIDGE DANTE Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 30.5 4.00 20.00 54.50
22 TULLIBARDS LUX ELEGANT Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 34.5 0.00 28.40 62.90
23 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 34 4.00 45.60 83.60
24 DG LEGALAND JO Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 40 0.00 56.40 96.40
25 HILLVIEWFARM PHILANDIA Mrs Nicci Cook 0 0 36 8.00 55.60 99.60
HC HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Zoe Warde-aldam 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 HC
W NEWTOWN HUGO BOSS Miss Caroline March 0 0 W W W W
HC SO QUIET Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 HC
W ARBOR LOW BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIEGO II Miss Hattie Mccance 0 16 26 0.00 1.20 27.20
2 COOL JACK Miss Rosalind Canter 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 ETILIA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 DRAKES WAY Miss Elly Forbes 0 10 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 EXCELLS BELLS Mrs Claire Surl 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 CRACKERJACK Miss Tessa Ryley 0 6 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
7 CAIRNSIDE AMBITION Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 BURBERRY LITTLE MERLIN Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 OSCARS DIAMOND Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
10 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 LADY MANDANA Miss Leianne Baulcombe 0 2 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
12 BALLYHEIGHTS Miss Alice Tollemache 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
13 TOP LINE Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.00 38.50
14 LUX II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 36.5 0.00 4.00 40.50
15 BOGGY LAD Miss Joanna Anderson 0 2 41 0.00 2.00 43.00
16 LIBERTY BELL II Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 31.5 8.00 4.00 43.50
17 FREE BEE Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 29.5 12.00 6.40 47.90
18 A SHIVERS TALE Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 31.5 4.00 14.40 49.90
19 GUARDSMAN III Miss Melissa Newton 0 2 38 0.00 16.00 54.00
20 MAYBE BAY Miss Victoria Bridges 0 0 38 20.00 10.80 68.80
21 ICE COLD BAILEYS Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 33.5 0.00 73.60 107.10
W ELMSIDE CARLOS Miss Alice Turner 0 0 35 19.00 W W
W MASTER MARCUS Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 34 16.00 W W
E ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 0 35.5 8.00 E E
W CROOKUS GILL Miss Victoria Cowie 0 0 W W W W
W AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 28 12.00 W W
W SNOWY ELM Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 16 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
2 GOING GREY Mrs Karen Wake 0 14 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
3 COVIDIUS Mrs Sophie White 0 12 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
4 EDISON Miss Penny Lawn 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
5 IRAKLION PP Mrs Caroline Playne 0 2 37.5 0.00 1.20 38.70
6 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 2 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
7 ANYONES GUESS Miss Jess Spalding 0 2 41.5 0.00 5.60 47.10
8 ON THE BUTTON III Miss Caroline Boucher 0 2 43.5 0.00 8.00 51.50
9 BERTIE MCSQUIRTY Miss Amber Dorothy Major 0 0 51.5 8.00 0.00 59.50
10 SERENO Miss Katie Collins 0 0 40 8.00 12.00 60.00
11 JSR JIJI Miss Emma Sanderson 0 0 56.5 4.00 4.80 65.30
12 BOLD OVER Miss Harriet Lawson 0 0 45.5 0.00 27.20 72.70
13 EVERY STONE Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 41.5 4.00 37.20 82.70
W ESME II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 W W W W
W ANDY MAC Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SUPREME COUTURE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 16 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 LA TINKA Miss Sarah Stapleton 0 14 30.5 0.00 1.20 31.70
3 WATERLOO III Miss Amy Isabelle Roberts 0 12 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
4 DAWNS GLEN Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 10 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 SIR NICKLEBY Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 CAPADUST Mr James Black 0 6 34 1.00 0.00 35.00
7 LANDALF Mr Tristan Hudson 0 4 29.5 4.00 1.60 35.10
8 HOB NOGGLIN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 4 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
9 DIXIE TWO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
10 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 OTTO E MEZZO DI CA SAN GIORGIO Miss Katherine Stephen 0 2 36 0.00 1.00 37.00
12 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lauren Rayner 0 0 32 4.00 1.20 37.20
13 CO STAR Miss Georgea Cherrell 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
14 ARCHIE XX Miss Olivia Wells 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
15 CRACKENTHORPE LOVEBIRD Miss Gemma Whitworth 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 CARUSO DEL TREBOL Miss Claudia Sheridan 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.80 40.30
17 MJI MAKTUB Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 BALLYKILLEN LASS Miss Amy Bell 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
19 BLACK SATURN Miss Daisy De Uphaugh 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
20 BROMSON LEGACY Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
21 DRUMIN JACKO Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 35.5 1.00 7.60 44.10
22 GOES WITHOUT SAYING Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.00 45.50
23 DOLLAR RISING Miss Tilly Ireland 0 0 34.5 12.00 0.00 46.50
24 ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Elicia Miller 0 0 43 8.00 0.00 51.00
25 CLASSICODDS Mr Charlie Knott 0 0 41 4.00 8.00 53.00
26 BELTER Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 27.5 27.00 2.00 56.50
27 TOBERMORY XI Mr Guy Woods 0 0 29 4.00 24.80 57.80
28 CONRAD VI Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 34 4.00 25.20 63.20
29 OSKA II Miss Alice Kilham 0 0 34 6.00 30.80 70.80
E VECTORED APPROACH Miss Claire Gillanders 0 0 34 0.00 E E
R UR BRAMCOTES LEGEND Miss Helen Dowse 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R UR
R JUST CALL ME DORIS Miss Georgy Heneage 0 0 39.5 4.00 R R
E R3 KING ARTHUR II Miss Caroline Mcwilliam 0 0 32.5 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOODLUCK JONATHON Miss Jo Boggon 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Kelly Macpherson 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 CHEST OF GOLD II Miss Abbie Louise Hellewell 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 PICK OF THE DAY Mrs Michelle Billington 0 10 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
5 KING ARTHUR V Miss Holly Baker 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 VALLEY Mr Joseph Dowse 0 6 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
7 BANAGHER Miss Kate Dennis 0 4 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
8 CENTISSIMO Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
9 LITTLE BUD II Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 ALLENSTOWN LUIDAM Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
11 AULTON CLASSIC Miss Katie Larman 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 ZARINA II Miss Rachael Stokes 0 2 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
13 GRANGEFORD DRIFTER Ms Melanie Jones 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
14 DUNHILL DESERT STORM Mrs Tracy Willcocks 0 0 27.5 12.00 0.40 39.90
15 CURIOUS MR CHIPS Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
16 RIFFELALP Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
17 MOYLAW ROLLER Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 31.5 8.00 4.40 43.90
18 DIRTY GERTIE Miss Daisy Hammond 0 0 34 12.00 0.00 46.00
19 WALK ON SUNSHINE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 37.5 4.00 5.20 46.70
20 VALQUIRIA BK Miss Heidi Tomlinson 0 0 35.5 8.00 10.80 54.30
21 LAINE PATCHES Miss Victoria Black 0 0 43 13.00 0.00 56.00
22 LITTLE HORSE Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 30.5 0.00 26.40 56.90
23 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 35.5 0.00 25.20 60.70
24 BILLYMARTS VERSACE Miss Emily Snowden 0 0 37 22.00 5.20 64.20
25 THE OPPOSITION ROSE Miss Kerry Lee Weisselberg 0 0 39 0.00 26.40 65.40
26 DYLAN V Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 40.5 4.00 22.80 67.30
27 GEORGEOUS Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 35.5 10.00 23.20 68.70
28 ILLUSION V Mr Adam Betts 0 0 33.5 0.00 77.60 111.10
HC ALFIE XI Miss Eloise Carter 0 0 32 4.00 1.60 HC
W BILLY IMAGE Miss Emily Gladwin 0 0 W W W W
W GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Miss Harriet Collins 0 0 W W W W
E R3 SEREN SYN CODI Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 39 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELARIETA Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 16 17.5 0.00 0.00 17.50
2 FELIX IX Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 14 17.5 4.00 0.00 21.50
3 LOUGHNATOUSA SCHMIDT Mr Anthony Clark 0 12 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
4 LETS MOVE IT Miss Amelia Scholl 0 10 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
5 ORLANDA BLOOM Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
6 ANOUAR Miss Abbie Louise Hellewell 0 6 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
7 ETIENNE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
8 DAWN CHORUS IV Miss Kelly-ann Challinor 0 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
9 DIAMOND SUPREME Mrs Erica Murphy 0 2 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
10 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 33.5 1.00 0.00 34.50
11 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 MAISEY MAY V Miss Becky Hartley 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
13 ELOY DONAE Miss Amy Downing 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.00 35.50
14 KEEFORD CA CHING Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 28.5 8.00 1.60 38.10
15 AUGHABEG BOY Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
16 ANNSFORT LAUREL Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
17 SEYMOURS STAR II Miss Christie Mott 0 0 34.5 12.00 0.00 46.50
18 CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Emma Davies 0 0 34.5 4.00 8.00 46.50
19 KITTY HAWK Miss Claire McCann 0 2 42 0.00 7.20 49.20
20 PRIME NUMBER Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 42.5 8.00 0.00 50.50
21 MANHATTAN OK Mrs Emma Barnard 0 0 34.5 4.00 12.00 50.50
22 CONNEL II Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 39 13.00 0.40 52.40
23 THE LAST FLAME Miss Amy Jones 0 0 26.5 21.00 8.00 55.50
24 KINGSLAND PRINCE OF TIDE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 24.5 0.00 34.40 58.90
25 GOLDINGTON SUNRISE Miss Lizzie Littlefair 0 2 59.5 0.00 0.00 59.50
26 MY BLUE JAY THE SECOND Miss Harriet Dench 0 0 37.5 0.00 27.60 65.10
27 MIDDLEPARK RED HOT Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 34.5 8.00 28.40 70.90
28 BOE II Miss Catherine Jones 0 0 39 4.00 29.60 72.60
29 DENNIS VII Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 33 41.00 46.80 120.80
HC CAMPEON Miss Lottie Casey 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 HC
W CHAPTER HOUSE Miss Roisin Parkinson 0 0 W W W W
HC SHIRAZ Miss Emma Milner 0 0 W W W HC
HC BRINDLEY Miss Emily Dennis 0 0 37.5 0.00 2.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VITAAL Miss Isabelle Upton 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 VATTRICK Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 PYTHON Mr Charles Jones 0 12 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
4 REGAL IMP II Miss Hailea Barrett 0 2 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
5 FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
6 THE DIAMOND HUNTER Mrs Liz Murfitt 0 2 45.5 0.00 0.00 45.50
7 IRATU VARAGNAC Mr Archie Proctor 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
8 SAINT GEORGE Mr Edgar Padfield 0 2 49.5 0.00 0.00 49.50
9 MOSSTOWN TOBY Mr Henry Stott 0 2 51.5 0.00 0.00 51.50
10 THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 0 50.5 4.00 0.00 54.50
11 DANGLO'S TOP CARD Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 51.5 4.00 0.00 55.50
12 BUDDY HOLLY Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 2 56.5 0.00 0.00 56.50
13 STYLE PRIDE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 2 58.5 0.00 1.60 60.10
14 SHANNONDALE PROPHET Mr William Buck 0 0 61 4.00 18.00 83.00
R WESTMOUNT CHARLIE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 45 0.00 R R
W WARHORSE Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 W W W W
W KINOULTON GOLD Mr Charlie Billingham 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100RF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONSOON III Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 16 21 0.00 0.00 21.00
2 CONISTON NADAL Mrs Lucinda Stephenson 0 14 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
3 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 0 12 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Sophie Forbes 0 10 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Jo Boggon 0 8 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 DOUBLE TROUBLE XI Mr Michael Jones 0 6 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
7 DEVA ZSANDAR Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 ELLAS MELODY Mrs Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 DANDY CRUISE Mr James York 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 REPTONS BEAR ALL Miss Sally Tabberer 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 TLB ALDORA Miss Katie Hurrell 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 CASHELBAY JJ Miss Lucy Eddis 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 CAMIROS PRINCE Miss Penelope Fairmann 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
14 MEXICO WAYS MILTON Miss Rachel Padfield 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 JUMPING JACK VI Miss Emelia Petchell 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 RULING CHICA Miss Lucy Christie 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
17 WESSELINA B Mrs Sarah Caplan 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
18 HORSEPASTURE JIMBO Mr Arthur Marshall 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
19 MISS GINGER PROMISE Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 2 33.5 0.00 8.40 41.90
20 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 0 2 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
21 CARBIS FANTASIA Miss Harriet Parkes 0 2 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
22 DIAMOND EDDIE Mr Michael Jones 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
23 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 2 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
24 NURO'S BOY Dr Jen Le Miere 0 2 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
25 KAMENKA Miss Amy Charlton 0 0 41.5 8.00 0.00 49.50
26 ERNST Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 0 29.5 0.00 20.00 49.50
27 RIVALS QUEL REGAL Mr Richard Thompson 0 0 46.5 4.00 0.00 50.50
28 MARBLEOUS MARBLE Miss Daisy-may Guest 0 2 49.5 0.00 1.20 50.70
29 ELEGANT G Miss Megan Cooke 0 0 49.5 4.00 0.00 53.50
30 KILLYECHO Miss Ellie Bagshaw 0 0 38 0.00 23.60 61.60
31 KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 0 37 8.00 24.80 69.80
32 TOSSEY GINGER Mr Angus Mcrae 0 0 53 0.00 20.00 73.00
W CATAPOULT Miss Lorna Crook 0 0 48 0.00 W W
W GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 41 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROXY GREY Mrs Zoe Jane Sharp 0 0 26.5 0.00 3.60 30.10
2 BORIS VIII Miss Rhiannon Morgan 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
3 CHARLIE XXXII Mrs Helen Garner 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
4 NAUGHTY NALA Mr Joseph Hughes-jones 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
6 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 CHIRPY Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 33 4.00 3.20 40.20
8 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 29 5.00 6.40 40.40
9 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Justin Renn 0 0 33 4.00 3.60 40.60
10 BEAULAH SUNWAY LAGOON Miss Jenna Allinson 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
11 OAKPORT JJ Miss Sarah Stanfield 0 0 32 12.00 5.20 49.20
12 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Jane Hood 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.40 49.90
13 BLAIRMORE POPPY Miss Alice Bell 0 0 42.5 8.00 0.00 50.50
14 STELLA IV Mrs Carol Pearson 0 0 37.5 8.00 5.60 51.10
15 RAYID CRACKER JACK Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 37.5 0.00 16.40 53.90
16 C WHY Miss Fiona Lundy 0 0 37.5 0.00 17.60 55.10
17 SONETT II Miss Faye Brown 0 0 48.5 8.00 0.00 56.50
18 FLORIEN II Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 39 8.00 12.00 59.00
19 COCO BOBBY Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 43.5 8.00 8.40 59.90
20 KILBREE RONALDO Miss Isabelle Bloomfield 0 0 35.5 4.00 24.00 63.50
21 PERCY HOTSPUR Miss Jessica Parry 0 0 31 4.00 29.20 64.20
22 KOLCZAN Ms Keeley Tongue 0 0 45 0.00 20.80 65.80
23 QUEST FOR THE FUTURE Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 27.5 4.00 34.80 66.30
24 RUN FOR FUN Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 38 16.00 13.20 67.20
25 GOOD ETIQUETTE Miss Helen Miller 0 0 36 9.00 23.60 68.60
26 TAWNY II Mrs Rachael Clay 0 0 37.5 4.00 32.80 74.30
27 WOODEND PRIDE Miss Isobel Jane Archer 0 0 45 0.00 43.20 88.20
28 MR CAIRNEY VAL Mrs Gemma Smithson 0 0 46 0.00 58.80 104.80
29 CALL HIM SUPERMAN Miss Andrea Marshall 0 0 44.5 14.00 51.20 109.70
HC MAGUIRE IV Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 26 4.00 8.40 HC
W LOUGHNATOUSA LILLY Miss Jade Harper 0 0 W W W W
R MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 43 12.00 R R
HC LEWALDO STAR Miss Stephanie Brumpton 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC BURBERRY MAGIC MOMENT Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 40 0.00 23.60 HC
W SPARTAN INDIAN Ms Kimberly Mcdougall 0 0 40.5 W W W
R BLUEBELL V Mrs Emily Clark 0 0 44 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WICKED WILLOW Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
2 CARNSDALE GIGOLO Miss Amy Bannister 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
3 MAGGIE MAY IV Mrs Gemma Ord 0 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
4 BONIETA Miss Elizabeth Blackham 0 0 36.5 0.00 2.80 39.30
5 SLEEHAUN PADDY Miss Claire Gillanders 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
6 FRANKIES PUZZLE Miss Marie Rippingale 0 0 33 8.00 0.40 41.40
7 ROYAL GARRISON CAVALIER Mr Darren Baker 0 0 42 0.00 0.80 42.80
8 PENCLOSE DEBONAIR Miss Claudia Henson-baldelli 0 0 42 0.00 1.20 43.20
9 MATILDA BLUE MONDAY Miss Sabine Douglas 0 0 40.5 0.00 3.60 44.10
10 DOLCE FAR NIENTE Miss Victoria Kilbourn 0 0 39.5 0.00 5.00 44.50
11 BENGI MONDEED Miss Maggie Hunter 0 0 37.5 4.00 3.20 44.70
12 FRED VII Miss Elenor Seels 0 0 35 4.00 10.40 49.40
13 RUBYS LAW Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 43.5 0.00 6.40 49.90
14 BOLD CALL Miss Amy Griffiths 0 0 40.5 0.00 10.00 50.50
15 BLACKBERRY ROUX Mrs Julie Bradshaw 0 0 29 0.00 23.20 52.20
16 TOFFEE III Ms Louise Roe 0 0 31.5 4.00 17.20 52.70
17 LEON DEARG Mrs Esme Mitchell 0 0 47.5 0.00 7.60 55.10
18 BEECHMOUNT DANNY BOY Miss Anna Maria Gilbert 0 0 36.5 0.00 20.00 56.50
19 ALFRED IV Mrs Sarah Nelstrop 0 0 41 0.00 19.20 60.20
20 MIDNIGHT BUSINESS Miss Danni Mcfaul 0 0 38 0.00 25.20 63.20
21 DAZEL RAZEL Ms Kelly Guy 0 0 35.5 0.00 31.20 66.70
22 CASTIELLE Miss Fiona Lundy 0 0 33.5 0.00 41.60 75.10
23 PEMBRIDGE CALLISTA Miss Lucy Taylor 0 0 36.5 0.00 39.20 75.70
24 LOUGHNATOUSA PADDY Mr Matthew Rickhuss 0 0 37 0.00 41.60 78.60
25 PENHWNLLYS STARLIGHT Miss Natasha Dell 0 0 42 0.00 38.80 80.80
26 PEMBRIDGE KEIGAN Mr Joseph Hughes-jones 0 0 38 0.00 58.00 96.00
27 ATTRACTIVE PROPOSITION Miss Nicola Hazlett 0 0 40 7.00 54.40 101.40
28 CROWN RULE Mrs Charlotte Bartle 0 0 35 0.00 69.20 104.20
E AR BORRISOLEIGH OLYMPIC LUX Miss Caroline Van Ingen 0 0 33.5 9.00 E E AR
E JIMMY JAZZ Mrs Debra Renwick 0 0 47 36.00 E E
W BALLINAGORE GIRL Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 W W W W
W HOLMEHALL JACKSON BROWN Mrs Rebekkah Minchin-hepburn 0 0 W W W W
HC THE DUN THING Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 33.5 W W HC
E R3 BILLY ELLIOT II Miss Rachael Ditchburn 0 0 40 0.00 E E R3
E AR BABAR Miss Zeinab Salem 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 40.5 E E E R3
E AGARICUS Mrs Lorraine Coxon 0 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WHO'S CLASS Miss Charlotte Wood 0 8 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Lauren Sproston 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.80 28.30
3 DIAMOND STORM III Ms Elaine O'Connell 0 6 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
4 MILLVALE MAGIC Miss Tina Canton 0 5 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 WHITEROCK MERIADOC Miss Thomasin Kemp 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 MISS EMILY Mrs Catherine Hill 0 3 27 0.00 5.20 32.20
7 CLOROGUE ROCK Miss Lauren Miller 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE Miss Alida Tysterman 0 2 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
9 MISS DERRY Miss Claudia Horsley 0 1 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
10 CARRIGEEN DIAMOND Miss Eva Carrier 0 1 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
11 GALIANT STAR Miss Poppy Young 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 DHI TIMMY TIPTOES Miss Joanna Buckley 0 1 33 0.00 6.40 39.40
13 MUSICK MAKER Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
14 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 1 38.5 0.00 2.00 40.50
15 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
16 BELLA XIV Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 34 4.00 3.60 41.60
17 DA RICO Mrs Carolyn Chapman 0 1 37 0.00 8.80 45.80
18 DARCENZO DANCER Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 1 30 0.00 16.00 46.00
19 BILLIE CURTIS Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 42.5 4.00 0.00 46.50
20 VECHTA LONG TIME Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 24 0.00 24.00 48.00
21 DONE IT AGAIN Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 32 18.00 0.00 50.00
22 BALLINVELLAS BUDDY LOVE Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 33.5 4.00 13.20 50.70
23 BALDUR ROMERO Mr Steven Morris 0 0 39 8.00 5.60 52.60
24 SEQUOYA Mrs Beverley Brooke 0 0 29 0.00 27.20 56.20
25 COLOURVILLE THEO Miss Katy Hickman 0 0 34.5 4.00 20.40 58.90
26 CARREGCOCH CHASE Miss Beth Vipond 0 0 41.5 4.00 13.60 59.10
27 BRAVE HIAWATHA Mr Adam Read 0 0 35.5 8.00 36.40 79.90
28 CZAMIRA Miss Jennie Hughes 0 0 27.5 4.00 70.80 102.30
HC SUNLIGHT DE BREVE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC KISSEMMIE PLAYBOY Miss Molly Brown 0 0 32 0.00 8.00 HC
HC KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 29 0.00 4.80 HC
E R3 SIXTH PROPOSAL Mrs Samantha Smith 0 0 38 12.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Jemma Lonsdale 0 8 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 SIMPLY CRUZ Miss Bronagh Daly 0 7 30 0.00 1.60 31.60
3 SAPPHIRE V Mr Christopher Whittle 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 BARANA FLAME Miss Sharni Mason 0 5 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
5 BRAMCOTES LUCKY 7 Miss Georgia Bennett 0 4 26.5 4.00 2.40 32.90
6 MORNING STAR II Miss Sophie Burton-blythe 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 FINNICK ODAIR Miss Tina Canton 0 0 26.5 8.00 0.00 34.50
8 CASUAL GARCIA Miss Isabella Clarke 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 COROMANDEL Mr Richard Thompson 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 BOYOG Miss Chloe De Uphaugh 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 21 12.00 5.20 38.20
12 TRULY UNRULY II Miss Octavia Abbott 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.80 38.30
13 CLAYMORE ABBY Miss Keeley Durham 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
14 SILKBY SHOW GIRL Mrs Carla Eggleston 0 0 36 4.00 4.80 44.80
15 JUST BEFORE THREE Miss Ellie Jolliffe 0 0 28.5 0.00 20.00 48.50
16 SWIFT CURRENT Miss Kate Jenkins 0 0 39.5 4.00 12.00 55.50
17 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 31 20.00 24.80 75.80
18 JIMSUN Miss Emma Harrison 0 0 42 4.00 36.80 82.80
19 BENEVOLENT BOY Miss Rebecca Finn 0 0 36 4.00 52.40 92.40
20 PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 33 0.00 87.20 120.20
21 MEAKA Miss Amy Brassington 0 0 34.5 9.00 126.60 170.10
W LADYWOOD LODGE DIAMOND LAD Mrs Laura Grice 0 0 W W W W
W ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Sara Horrell 0 0 W W W W
HC THE GRANDPA EXCLUSIVE Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 0 22.5 0.00 32.40 HC
HC DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Claudia Horsley 0 0 28.5 0.00 1.60 HC
HC ULTIMATE B Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 27.5 0.00 22.00 HC
W MAMBRINO Miss Chloe Anna Lynn 0 0 W W W W
W GRANGEWOOD MCCOY Ms Laura Bregant 0 0 W W W W
E R3 CARRAROE JESS Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 37.5 E E E R3
R SCORCH II Mrs Rebecca Papaiacovou 0 0 45.5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 IVE BEEN MANGOED Miss Rebecca Hart 0 7 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Isabelle Cain 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 INCREDIBLE NEWS Miss Louisa Dixon 0 5 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
5 ROCCO STAR Ms Saoirse Mason 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 RUBINEROS GEM Miss Holly Lemke 0 3 30 0.00 5.20 35.20
7 EMERALD ROCK Miss Kyrie Birkett 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 SPECIAL ALLY Ms Nieves Garratt 0 2 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
9 SAFRON IX Miss Molly Harrison 0 1 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
10 CHARLIES CROSS Ms Louise Carter 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
11 SILVER AURA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
12 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 THE EARLY BIRD II Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 29 4.00 6.00 39.00
14 CHILLI BOY Miss Rebecca Hawkes 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
15 PERCY IV Miss Eloise Auty 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
16 DELPHY ANNABELLE Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
17 PANDORA Miss Millie Catley 0 0 30.5 12.00 0.00 42.50
18 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
19 SILVERLEA DIVA Mrs Nicky Fison 0 1 32 0.00 14.00 46.00
20 MIGHTY SEA WARRIOR Mrs Jill Watmough 0 0 38 4.00 4.40 46.40
21 FOLLY FORGIVEN Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
22 LEOS QUEST Miss Amy Loake 0 1 41 0.00 7.20 48.20
23 TREWARNE Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 31 18.00 4.40 53.40
24 RESOLUTE DEFENDER Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 38 15.00 2.00 55.00
25 BROADFORD QUEEN Miss Isobel Botfield 0 0 31 0.00 25.20 56.20
26 TOP SECRET Miss Sally Jessop 0 0 32.5 0.00 24.40 56.90
27 SALOMON Miss Natasha Lyth 0 0 35 8.00 41.20 84.20
28 RIVERHILL III Mrs Michele French 0 0 34 30.00 63.60 127.60
HC ROUNDHILLS ROYAL RORY Mrs Lorna Atkinson 0 0 33.5 0.00 28.00 HC
HC HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 38 12.00 13.60 HC
W JUBILATION Mr Oliver Kent 0 0 W W W W
E HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 36 0.00 E E
R GALAXY II Miss Issy Riley 0 0 38.5 16.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RONCO Miss Fenella Selby 0 8 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
2 DOLLAR III Miss Georgina Jenks 0 7 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 HOMELEIGH WILDCHILD Miss Samantha Gray 0 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 WOLDS DANCER Miss Kirsty Mccreesh 0 5 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 GRUMPS Mrs Janet Norton 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 EMLYN Mrs Lorna Walker 0 3 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 2 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
8 HANDARA Miss Abigail Hackett 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 CHAD III Ms Linda Tallett 0 1 34 0.00 3.20 37.20
10 READYMIX Miss Morgan Johnson Wells 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 RUTHVEN Miss Natasha J Smith 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
12 ALFRED CURTIS Mr Mark Bennison 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 CLASSICGINGERSUPRISE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
14 AOSTARED Miss Hannah Duncan 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
15 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 1 40.5 0.00 1.20 41.70
16 FOLLOW THAT HIGH Miss Jessica Montgomery 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
17 DARINO B Miss Martha Hayes 0 1 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
18 BONFIRE HEART Mrs Sasha J Munro Seear 0 0 28 20.00 2.80 50.80
19 PHILADELPHIA DREAMER Mr David Seabourne 0 1 32 0.00 20.80 52.80
20 MIDNIGHT CRACKER II Mrs Victoria C Booth 0 0 34.5 0.00 20.80 55.30
21 RUMMLEY SIDNEY DISNEY Miss Sarah Lee 0 0 30.5 4.00 23.60 58.10
22 BALDUR WILD ROVER Miss Abbie Louise Hellewell 0 0 33.5 0.00 30.80 64.30
23 OUR CORNISH JUSTICE Miss Jessica Macey 0 0 35 0.00 60.00 95.00
24 COOLATUDER BUCK Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 32.5 0.00 67.60 100.10
W COMPO II Miss Charlotte Oldroyd 0 0 W W W W
E BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E
HC BUENO SINO Miss Sophie Beaty 0 0 34.5 0.00 34.80 HC
E WELL CONVINCED Miss Genevieve Owen 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E
R MY MAVERICK Mrs Anne Dawson 0 0 30.5 8.00 R R
E AR HIGHGATE CAT Miss Laura Ridlington 0 0 37 0.00 E E AR
W PHAROUT II Ms Debbie Varley 0 0 W W W W
W DIJONY Miss India Thomson 0 0 W W W W
E STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 0 29.5 4.00 E E
W UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Mrs Wendy Stopher 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Nicky Keir 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 SUKARLOS II Miss Sophie Probert 0 7 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 ITS MAGICAL Miss Alannah Gray 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 TREHUDRETH Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 3 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 BALLINTEMPLE MYLES Miss Charlotte Dorner 0 2 27.5 4.00 3.60 35.10
8 CLONLARA STRAWBERRY Miss Louise Boxall 0 2 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
9 REVELS Miss Elizabeth Mcdonnell 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
10 SILVER ARABESQUE Miss Rebecca Hart 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 ENZARIA Mrs Suzie Dixon 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 CHILLOUT TOGETHER Miss Rebecca Bingham 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
13 DO AWAY WITH 2 Miss Bethany Shipley 0 1 34.5 0.00 5.20 39.70
13 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 1 34.5 0.00 5.20 39.70
15 RIENROE ROWDY Miss Joanna Richards 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
16 GREAT CHARM Mrs Fiona Iszchak 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
17 ROTHRES Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
18 CHINA WHITE Miss Lilly Sturmey 0 1 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
19 FARRELL HILL BOY Miss Claudia Campbell 0 1 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
20 ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 1 38.5 0.00 6.80 45.30
21 SPIRIT OF IRELAND Miss Charlotte Weller 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.80 46.30
22 CAVALIER GREY KNIGHT Miss Rosemary Preston 0 1 37.5 0.00 10.80 48.30
23 FRYUP CHANNEL Miss Abigail Pierce 0 0 45 5.00 0.00 50.00
24 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Mrs Tracy Dearnley 0 1 36.5 0.00 16.00 52.50
25 ROCKSTAR VI Miss Anna Griffin 0 0 36.5 4.00 20.00 60.50
26 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 36.5 12.00 14.40 62.90
27 HAYGATE MILL Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34.5 0.00 44.80 79.30
28 ENNOVY Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 37.5 4.00 147.80 189.30
W BACK FOR TEA Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 W W W W
R DELI HALO Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 30.5 R R R
E R3 JACK ATAC II Miss Ella Devos 0 0 27 6.00 E E R3
R ALWAYSABLUE Miss Bethany Lee 0 0 R R R R
E R3 KANKAN PRINCE Miss Emma Harrison 0 0 38 12.00 E E R3
HC THE VERNAL EQUINOX Miss Sophie Jade Marshall 0 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 0 25 0.00 1.20 26.20
2 CAVALIERS SHOWDOWN Mr Andrew James 5 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
3 ARWEN II Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 0 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
4 ANIMAGUS Miss Sarah Hedges 3 0 31.5 0.00 4.80 36.30
5 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 2 0 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
6 COUNT DANILO Miss Daisy Liddle 1 0 26 0.00 10.80 36.80
7 HUNDON LODGER Mr Toby Bartlett 1 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 1 0 34.5 0.00 3.20 37.70
9 HERO V Miss Sophie Aylmer 1 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 TESTA ROSSA EXPRESS Miss Rachel Cook 1 0 32.5 0.00 6.40 38.90
11 SUPERNOVA GOLD Miss Bethany Dyson 1 0 37 0.00 3.60 40.60
12 FRANK DIAMOND Mr Noah Brook 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.80 41.30
13 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
14 BONECASTLE CAVALIER Mrs Julia Dungworth 1 0 35.5 0.00 7.20 42.70
15 MOUNTED PEARL Miss Isabella Clarke 0 0 37 4.00 4.80 45.80
16 LAUGHTONS NAZARATTI Miss Clare-Louise Bond 0 0 32 4.00 15.20 51.20
17 DESITAIRE Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31.5 8.00 12.00 51.50
18 CUNDLEGREEN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Katie Bleekman 0 0 36.5 4.00 12.00 52.50
19 JUMBOS DREAM Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 34.5 4.00 15.20 53.70
20 WINTERJASMINE II Miss Jodi Podmore 1 0 40 0.00 17.60 57.60
21 TOWER HILL BOY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34 0.00 35.60 69.60
22 EUONYMUS Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 33 4.00 38.00 75.00
23 ARCHIE OF VINEGAR HILL Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.5 4.00 40.00 79.50
HC MR MOON Miss Emily Grace 0 0 37 19.00 14.40 HC
E AR CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E AR
W TROOPER BRIDGE Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 W W W W
W FELIX V Mr Christian Allderidge 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FELLSIDE FANCY FREE Mr James Sommerville 6 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 5 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 REMI NERO Miss Rosalind Canter 4 0 30.5 0.00 6.40 36.90
4 AKOLEIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 3 0 34.5 0.00 3.20 37.70
5 DOUBLE DEUCE RETTO Mrs Sally Chamberlain 2 0 32.5 0.00 5.60 38.10
6 GOLDEN FINGERS Miss Claire Deuten 1 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
7 IDEAL SIBELIUS Mr Casey Mckenna 1 0 34.5 0.00 5.20 39.70
8 SHANNONDALE NOAH Miss Laura Watson 1 0 33.5 0.00 7.20 40.70
9 B WALT LANDO Z Miss Izzy Squire 1 0 32.5 0.00 9.60 42.10
10 A SUNNY BAY Miss Naomi Lawrence 1 0 35.5 0.00 7.20 42.70
11 FIRST FOLIO Mr Matthew J Firth 1 0 35.5 0.00 8.40 43.90
12 BOWDEEN Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 42.5 4.00 0.00 46.50
13 BREASTONS BELLE Miss Catherine Hoggarth 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
14 WANDERU Mr Andrew James 1 0 36 0.00 12.40 48.40
15 FERNHILL GALAXY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 36 4.00 9.20 49.20
16 TANGO III Miss Rosie Rollinson 1 0 34.5 0.00 15.20 49.70
17 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Gussie Terry 1 0 38.5 0.00 14.40 52.90
18 RISING SPARKS Mrs Helen Oldham 0 0 34.5 8.00 11.20 53.70
19 BELLUSIENA Miss Katie Moult 1 0 37.5 0.00 16.40 53.90
20 ARDEN RI Miss Nicole Mills 1 0 40 0.00 14.40 54.40
21 LOWHILL MISSION MAN Miss Sanna Silvennoinen 0 0 39.5 4.00 15.20 58.70
22 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 38 8.00 28.40 74.40
HC HIGH HAVOC Miss Eleanor Harding 0 0 32 4.00 12.80 HC
R WHOD HAVE THOUGHT IT Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 39 0.00 R R
E HF COPPER AND CHROME Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 35 12.00 E E HF
E AR EMS FRITZ Miss Natasha Lyth 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E AR
R CHARLIE MOUSE II Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 39 4.00 R R
W IPW SILHOUETTE Mrs Lisa Maynard-jackson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALIBRO Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 24.5 0.00 0.40 24.90
2 FLETCHERS CAVALIER Miss Isabel Picton-Turbervill 5 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
3 JOHNNY CASH Miss Jasmine Roach 4 0 38 0.00 2.80 40.80
4 MR SCRUFFEY Miss Sally Butler 3 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
5 VAN DYKE II Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 40 0.00 1.20 41.20
6 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 1 0 38 0.00 9.60 47.60
7 HD BRONZE Miss Kirsty Cordner 1 0 50.5 0.00 0.00 50.50
8 TYERSAL GALLANT Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 0 46 0.00 4.80 50.80
9 SUMAS WILLIAM OF ORANGE Mr Jonathan Procter 1 0 44.5 0.00 6.40 50.90
10 MISS BROWN II Miss Paddy Muir 1 0 51.5 0.00 6.40 57.90
11 BEECHLANDS LASS Miss Katie Lovell 0 0 43 4.00 11.20 58.20
12 ROSIE VIII Miss Christie Mott 0 0 54.5 4.00 0.00 58.50
13 BALLYENGLAND TWILIGHT Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 48 8.00 3.60 59.60
14 B MY REVOLUTION Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 49 4.00 7.60 60.60
15 STORMHILL HARVEST MOON Miss Alex Kingdon 0 0 45 16.00 3.20 64.20
16 APRIL Miss Leoni Firth 1 0 49 0.00 15.60 64.60
17 FLEDGE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 43 12.00 11.20 66.20
18 DRUMHOWANS OSCARS COPYWRIGHT Miss Millie Catley 0 0 39.5 0.00 30.80 70.30
19 AVENTURINE Miss Megan Rodwell 0 0 40 8.00 28.80 76.80
20 HORSE PASTURE CHALKY Miss Georgia May Harness 0 0 49 0.00 28.00 77.00
21 FURIOSO 27 KRIS Miss Laura Birch 0 0 47 25.00 9.20 81.20
22 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 38.5 8.00 39.60 86.10
23 ROCKY ROMANCE Mrs Kathryn Parker 0 0 45.5 12.00 38.40 95.90
24 RUSTY IV Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 54.5 4.00 38.40 96.90
25 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 54 4.00 39.20 97.20
26 CUPIDO IV Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 38.5 8.00 51.20 97.70
R LAZINA Mrs Phillippa Ariss 0 0 38 4.00 R R
E AR ARD LIPSTICK Ms Fran Stead 0 0 49.5 4.00 E E AR
E OT CARAMEL CHEW CHEW Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 40.5 E E E OT
E AR VANABYT VAN HET KLEUTERHOF Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 38.5 0.00 E E AR
HC DENNIS VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 W W W HC
HC ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 37 0.00 10.80 HC
E R3 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Jessica Cooke 0 0 46 4.00 E E R3
W TOP TOTTIE VIII Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 W W W W
HC TREVIDDEN Miss Sara Horrell 0 0 W W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FIDERPOPPY Mr Arthur Duffort 6 0 20.5 0.00 3.60 24.10
2 MISTER O Miss Sophie Beaty 5 0 26 0.00 5.20 31.20
3 LOOK TWICE II Miss Flora Young 4 0 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
4 BILLY BOYNE Mr Nigel Taylor 3 0 31 0.00 6.80 37.80
5 ARABIAN NIGHT Miss Charlotte Bell 2 0 29.5 8.00 0.80 38.30
6 GALANT II Mr Daniel Megson 1 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
7 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 1 0 32 4.00 3.20 39.20
8 DERMELO Miss Fleur Lemke 1 0 34.5 0.00 5.20 39.70
9 DAISIE MAY V Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 39.5 0.00 0.40 39.90
10 JUST WILLIAM III Miss Sally Butler 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
11 KOOL BOUNCER Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
12 HOLLACOMBE FINN Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 CALLIAGHSTOWN COLIN D Miss Jenna Watson 0 0 40.5 4.00 2.80 47.30
14 MIDLOW Miss Alice Bletsoe-brown 1 0 36.5 0.00 11.20 47.70
15 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 1 0 35.5 0.00 12.80 48.30
16 EYESNOSEBEST Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 37 0.00 28.00 65.00
17 BEAT THE STORM Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.5 20.00 16.00 70.50
18 JERICO Miss Olivia Wells 0 0 37 0.00 33.60 70.60
19 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 36.5 8.00 28.80 73.30
20 JORY Z Miss Pollyanna Chapman 0 0 38 12.00 28.00 78.00
21 CUSHINA CYPRESS Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 37.5 4.00 37.20 78.70
22 LUCKY LUCIANO Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 32 0.00 47.20 79.20
23 HILLTOP BOUNCER Mr Rob Chadwick 0 0 40.5 12.00 29.20 81.70
24 WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 39.5 11.00 56.40 106.90
25 SUMMERTIME PENNY Miss Francesca Page 0 0 33 12.00 190.60 235.60
HC THE PILGRIMS PROMISE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 28.5 0.00 11.60 HC
E R3 OUR PUTRA Miss Elizabeth Bates 0 0 38 14.00 E E R3
E AR KILLAGHA CASEMENT Miss Genevieve Owen 0 0 37 0.00 E E AR
E HF BUGBROOKE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E HF
W OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 W W W W
E R3 THREE GREENS Miss Kate Ward 0 0 37 8.00 E E R3
HC FRANK DISCUSSION Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.60 HC

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN6 9JR

Grid reference SK875599


Newsflash

The Entries site is closed whilst we look at balloting and creating a workable timetable.  Thank you so much for your entries.  Please bear with us whilst we work on this and we will let everyone know what is happening as soon as possible

The 80 Championship classes will re-open as we are aware there are still qualifiers happening.
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news