NORTON DISNEY (1)NORTON DISNEY (1)

NORTON DISNEY (1)

Location

White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN6 9JR

Date

Saturday 6 to Sunday 7 April 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller
Contact Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller
Phone: 01522 789714
Mobile: 07970 434352

Entries Secretary - Carolyn Simm
Contact Carolyn Simm
Phone: 02476 540109
Mobile: 07836 574554

Course description

Norton Disney offers a good selection of well-built fences run over slightly undulating grassland on sandy soil. There will be a mix of permanent and portable fences with a water jump. There will be alternatives at more difficult combinations. Fences will be well presented. Equivators will be used in the event of hard ground. The main lorry parking area has been extended with improved drainage where needed. All areas are within close proximity of the main arena and secretaries so please adhere to directional signs and horse walks where appropriate. 

Event schedule

Entries open

19 February 2019

Ballot date

5 March 2019

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

27 March 2019
Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller

Event Organiser

White Hall Farm, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN6 9JR

Contact Details
Carolyn Simm

Entries Secretary

Montana Cottage, Brandon, Coventry, West Midlands, CV8 3GP

Contact Details
Joe Weller

Course Designer

Beau Wood

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 865-895064. Please make cheques payable to Norton Disney Equestrian Ltd. Send entries to the ENTRIES SECRETARY. INTERNET entries will be accepted on www.bdwp.co.uk/ndy. Separate cheques are required for each horse. A WAIT LIST will be maintained. If you require similar times to other competitors, please refer to each other in your entry. Please don't send post that needs signing for! If you are stabling, please note this on your entry - postal or online.
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 2 Apr 2019 21:00 by telephoning . REFUND POLICY - Full refund before ballot date. Thereafter the entry fee will be refunded less £12 (+VAT) if the place can be filled - as per Rule 4.11.
STARTING TIMES are available between 4 Apr 2019 18:00 and 4 Apr 2019 20:00 on 02476 540109 and on website www.bdwp.co.uk/ndy.
Starting Fees include a programme.

Stabling

Local stabling is available, please contact the Organiser or Entries Secretary for stabling list.

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 07970 434352 or 07946 374158. ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/motorcycles will NOT be permitted except those used by authorised officials.
DOGS must be kept on leads at all times. ENTRANCE POLICY - Members card displayed in windscreen, will allow all occupants to access the event.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available throughout the event. Accommodation list is available from the Organiser.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
ON Sunday N112 (2010) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100Open Sunday BE107 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE80(T) Saturday BE96 (2016) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £15.00 View
N Sunday N112 (2010) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE90 Saturday BE96 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100 Saturday
Sunday
BE107 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £15.00 View

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Prizes

Lower Limit Prize Money will be awarded for all sections from BE90 upwards. Prizes in kind for BE80(T).

Entries Received

Class Entries
ON 26
BE90 174
BE100 196
Class Entries
N 135
BE80(T) 52
BE100Open 42

ON

Horse Rider
ABACUS Lily Nicholson
AOSTA SAM Sophie Trotter
ATLANTIC REBECCA Sophie FRETWELL
BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Lucy Goodey
CENDORA Ben Way
CRYPTIC K CURTIS Rachel Clark
EASTERN GOLD II Alex Postolowsky
EGARO Lucy Bullas
ELM RAINBOW Phil Brown
FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding
FIDERPOPPY Georgia Dixon
FIRST LANCER Piggy French
GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Charlotte Hatton
JACKS PRIDE Maya Nicholson
MADAME BUTTERFLY IV Paul Burgess
MASTER JACK III Lucy Bullas
MONBEG MAXIMUS Matthew Wright
REGGAE MAN Trudy Johnson
SHIRSHEEN CLOVER Philip Adkins
SPRING KESTREL Clare Bell
TINKERS PEARL Hattie Grace
TO BE FAIR II John-paul Sheffield
VAMPIRE SVS Marianne Knipe
VERY QUEEN Claire Giraudmaillet
VLOVE D OR LY Katie Rucker
WINEPORT QUEST Teri Rudkin

BE90

Horse Rider
ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Harry Lee
AGHARANNY DRIFTER Sara Horrell
ALIMARR Kathryn Woolley
ALKATRAZ ESCAPE Laura Toller
ASTRAL II Sarah Turner
BALLAHOWE COMET Ian Newton
BALLINFUL RING Polly Jackson Griffin
BALLYADAM VAL Jo Payne
BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Michael Jones
BANGOR BASH Georgie Matthews
BASKIN CAPPACHINO Emelia Petchell
BEAN MACHINE Alex Belshaw
BELLE ISLE OLIVER Holly Seaman
BIG JOHN Katy Wright
BLUEBERRY MUFFIN II Charlotte Bradshaw
BORRIS HERBIE Helen White
BOSTON ZIDAN Harvey Yendall-smith
BP SILVER Hannah Baker
BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Kerry Arnold-Herrick
BRUCE BOY Kitty Hamilton
CALLOW DANNY Hope Mussell
CARMO BEECH Carol Smith
CARNMORE VILLAGE Faye Durman
CARTIER VOLO Poppy Young
CASSIOPEIA Polly M Taylor
CAVALLO III Jodie Rea
CHAD III Linda Tallett
CHOWBIZ DE LYSCAM Angela Winter
CLASSIC CHANEL Catherine Monnington
CLONEEN BLACK DUFF Jasmine Slater
COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Lauren Dolby
COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Aly Dower
COPPER POT Polly Jackson Griffin
CORRIB DANCER Annieka Bacon
CROWNHILL SMOKE Jodie Burnley
CRUMMY SNOWMAN Natalie Morrell
CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston
CUSHLOUGH ROCKY Henry Harrison
DANCON BIEL TIEN Laundon Howes
DANES DUPLICY Katie Sunner
DARLING DELUXE Evangeline Llewellyn-smith
DARTANS GEORGE Nicola Jackson
D DAY BRIOVERE Lucy Baguley
DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Sophie Johnson
DERROE SPRINTER Poppy Proietti
DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Sarah Challender
DIXIE II Amelia Maycock
DONE DEAL II Samantha Hobbs
DOWNTON CALLY Lucinda Brookes
DRUMALAGAGH CARRICK LADY Miranda Lane
D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Bailey-mai Harrison
DYSART DUNN Eliza Yeardley
EASY PEASY II Clare Cottingham
EBONY BEN Polly Jackson Griffin
EL KOLIBRI Constance Copestake
ELM JEZEBEL Colette Johnson
EMERALDS FINEST Georgia Wagstaff
EMERSON SWIFT EAGLE Sharon Hague
EMLYN Baren Major
EMPEROR BLUE Lorna Benfield
EQUADOR Kimberley Booth
ESH STRYDER Katie Gordon
FADOLEIN Scott Wallace
FAERIECHO Emily Lochore
FATHERS COMPROMISE Michelle Pritchard
FEARLESS POET Maggie Mearns
FINOD PARK Inez De Koning
FIRESTONE S Alison Woodcock
FIVE COLOURS Claire Cook
FOXGLEN JASPER Claire Atherton
FOXGLEN LADY Phillipa Ward
GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Ruth Tatam
GLOSTER BOY Jade England
GORSEHILL ALAMO Margo Sly
GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Harriet Wright
GREY ENTERPRISE Kerry Arnold-Herrick
GREYFORD BOY Liz Murfitt
HARRY XXVII Charlotte Draper
HENLEY SASPERILLA Jack Shaw
HIDDEN TALENT III Stephanie Germany
HILTON Holly Foskett
HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Sally Flockett
IGOR B Kristina Hall-Jackson
IPW MASTER CHARLIE Bronagh Daly
IQUITOS Sarah Roberts
IRISH ENCOUNTER Anna Taylor
ITZ CHINATOWN Philip Adkins
IZEPHYR Katie Moult
JUELA Kristina Hall-Jackson
JUST A NUMBER Anastasia Meadows
JUST CALL ME OLIVE Amy Burbage
KEELNACALLY PUISS CLOVER Hannah Jolliffe
KELLYS STAR Sophie Johnson
KILLANEY SUPRISE Caro Hammond
KILNAMAC TED Jill Watmough
KIWIS LAW Helen Howard
KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Roxanne Carter
LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Rosemary Campbell
LAW IN ACTION Tiffany Barnard
LETTERKENNY LAD Darren Francis
LEVERAGE Helen Jackson
LITTLE DREAM LADY Lauren Maycock
LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall
LOIS LANE II Jolene Parker
LORD LUCAS Lucy Greenfield
MAESMYNACH SYMPHONY Bethany Heaps
MAMBO NO FIVE Annie Mcmillan
MARY S Sammy Oliver
M.D.TYLER Nicola Stapleton
MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Samantha Salden
MISERDEN ROYAL OCCASION Scott Wallace
MISS DIPLODOCUS Honor Gordon
MOCHULLA DANDY Heather Keeling
MOONSTONE CURTIS Rachel Clark
MULLINGAR Perdy Humfrey
MURDOCH IV Megan Lewis
MY HIGH POINT Richard P Jones
NBE ERICA Helena Parkinson
NELSON VT DAUWHOF Amy Stone
NEWGRANGE BILLY Lisa Hatfield
NEW WITNESS Keighley Spaughton
NGONG VALLEY Harriet Wright
OBERONZA Kathryn Woolley
OKAY CURTIS Rachel Clark
OKEEFE Lucinda Lovatt
OSEA DIAMOND Stephanie Key
OTHELLO LV VANT DIEPENBROECK Eliza Stoddart
OXCOMBE MARSVIND Christian Louis
PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Victoria Brant
PLATINIUM VISION Evangeline Gaskell
PRESTONS HERO Katie Davey
PRIESTOWN ALFIE Emily Pugh-lewis
PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Daryl Freeman
QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Karin Williamson Thomas
RACHAN WIND DANCER Keeley Skinner
RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Nicki Grayson
RAMONDA Eliza Stoddart
REINE DES COEURS Sophie Lane
RHYDANT DUFFY Jessica McLeod
RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Julia Dungworth
RISING STAR Kathryn Harrison
RIVER MAIL Matthew Wright
ROMANCIER II Philip Adkins
ROOKWOOD BOY Andrea Cartwright
ROYAL LEGEND Isobel Machin
ROYAL RIVER Matthew Wright
SAMWISE ARKANSAS Sarah Short
SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Lisa Egan
SEBASTIAN VIII Hannah Chelton
SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Leanne Cartwright
SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Tina Canton
SILVERY SILK Jodie Wrench
SKY BLUE CURTIS Joanna Beattie
SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Olivia Mawditt
SMARTLY DUN Emily Mclane
SMOOTH OPERATOR II Maren Jasmin Fischer
SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Edward Howard
STAR IN THE SWEEP Lauren Gent
ST PETERS ROCK Justin Renn
SUSIES DIAMOND Nicole Sheldrake
SWEET SUGAR PLUM Grace Campbell
TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Katie Power
TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Thomas Harrison
TERACKIE PENDRAGONS GOLDEN QUEST Karen Dewis-thompson
THE LUCKY DEAL II Brooke England
THE WINTERSMITH Elizabeth Rose
TINKERS BOY Hannah Parr
TREWYN Samantha Hobbs
VISION B Daniel Titterton
WACKY SOX Charlotte Reader
WARWICK AVENUE Beth Collop
WESTON GENERAL Greta Mason
WHISPER XXVII Madeleine Bowles
WRIGHT ON THE MONEY Jess Corser

BE100

Horse Rider
ACUTE ANGLE Robin Fortune
AFTER THE BEAT Grace Lumley
AHALTIVE SURPRISE Grace Hull
ALDATO STAR Emma Wright
ALL ABOUT GOLD Lizzie Baugh
AMBER BOY Scott Wallace
AMBROSIANO Harriette Howard
ANNAGHMORE LAD Annie Smith
ANNSFORT LANDON Polly Jackson Griffin
AOSTA WIZARD Poppy Noble
ARDLONAN STAR Emma Vergette
ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Jessica Baugh
ATHLEET V Jenny Levett
AUTOGRAF Samantha Hobbs
BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes
BALLYCREELY BOY Rebecca Crosbie-starling
BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Richard P Jones
BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Alex Hill
BALLYLEE TOWER Chloe Simone East
BE CAREFUL AS John-paul Sheffield
BETTER PART OF ME Harriet Walker
BIBA II Sophie Lane
BILLIE PIPER Katy Kirkham
BLACK BRIGHT Amy Marchant
BLAKENEY SURPRISE Lucy Price
BLUE SKEALON Ella Marshall
BRACKENSPA HAVOC James Curry
BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Katie Woodall
BRIAR ROSE Marianne Stringfellow
CALTRA WESTERN DREAM Elizabeth Power
CARLTON ARGENTO Gary Ralph
CARTOWN ARAHA Melissa Heaton-douglass
CASH IN HAND Noor Slaoui
CHAKIRA Lauren Ulyett
CHAS SMASH Georgie Frow
CHEBSEY MINT Jemima Snipe
CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Sally Chamberlain
CHIANNA Caroline March
CHULA MOON Tess Wilkins
CILLFHIACHRACH TREND Rebecca Hewitt
CIPRIANI Willa Newton
CLASS OCCASION Harry Horgan
CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Lisa Freckingham
CODEBREAKER Eliza Stoddart
COOLEY GOODWOOD Piggy French
COOLEY OUTLAW Matthew Wright
COOLEY PERFORMANCE Piggy French
CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Gemma Redrup
CRAFTY WIZARD Heather Urquhart
CSF FIFI Jessica Baugh
CSF HI FI Beatrice Stocks-Seels
DANCING CONUNDRUM Ellie Greenan
DANTZIGS BOBBY Laura Benbow
DARK RUM Evangeline Llewellyn-smith
DAVINCI I Jeanette Brakewell
DAYTIME CAVALIER Guthrie Shields
DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Lauren Burton
DERINOGHRAN RAMBLER Nicole Mills
DIGNIFIED HERO Noor Slaoui
D JINGO S Stella Burbidge
DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Harriette Howard
DOULTONS CRUISE Amba Jones
DOWNTON COCO Lucinda Brookes
DRAW THE LINE II Victoria Povey
DREAM ON PORSCHE Michelle Patrick
DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
DUNNANEW DAKOTA Emily Baxendale
EASIER SAID THAN DUN Julia Sandford
EDDY D EDEN Logan Duffort
FINANCIAL EXPRESS Richard P Jones
FINE ARIZONA Verity Catterall
FOXISLE REFLECTION Joanne Horton
FRANKLYNS FOOTPRINT Kate Walters
FRAYER Olivia Henson
FREE LOLLY Eve Sadler-wright
GEORGES REBEL Michael Jones
GILESHILL FINALE Hannah Marshall
GLENAYRE KNIGHT Tia-lilly Crane
GLENOMRA BILL James Sommerville
GLOBAL ASK James Sommerville
GODINUS CB Teri Rudkin
GOLDEN GUN UK George Hopwell
GRAF CRUSOE Matthew Wright
GRANDIS OSCAR Jasmine Curran
GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Kate Churton
G STAR III Charlotte Heath-smith
HALO SALOUR Olivia Holloway
HARLEQUIN KING Nicholas Bevan
HASU Teri Rudkin
HAUDANUM IMOO Constance Copestake
HELLOWAY Grace Taylor
HIGH LILY Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya
HIKITA John-paul Sheffield
HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Jennifer Gaskell
IBANTOS Constance Copestake
ICARUS X Ben Way
IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Alex Postolowsky
I DIABLO JOE Samantha Hobbs
ILOMA Megan Page
IM THE REAL MCCOY Kathryn Woolley
INESTA Barry Meningen
INIKI GB Amy Kisby
IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James
IRENE John-paul Sheffield
IRISH KELPIE Abigail Van Den Heever
ISILDE M Niall Fergusson
IVE BEEN MANGOED Rebecca Barrow
IZILOT DHI Alex Postolowsky
JACK ASS Heidi Coy
JD PRINCE OF THIEVES Grace Taylor
JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray
JONATHAN BLUE Chloe Pearson
KENOBE STAR Chloe Pearson
KILCANNON DRAGON FLY James Sommerville
KILGHARRAH Andrew James
KILLERISK LEO Kristina Hall-Jackson
LADY MADISON MAY Charlotte Thrower
LAND LOGIK Kate Risker
LARRISTON RED BAILEY Daniel Titterton
LATES FLASH Laura Ridout
LATES HOUSE Jess Corser
LEOGRAAF Nicholas Bevan
LIATH ARDAIGH Francesca Beresford
LILLA FLICKA Nerissa Allen
LISSAVORRA DOC Franki Jarvis
LISSYCREMIN QT Lauren Blades
LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Alex Postolowsky
MASTER GUY Grace Taylor
MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Imogen Murray
MILESTONE WULF Dani Cuomo
MISS COUGAR K GIRL Anthony Clark
MISS PANDORA James Sommerville
MISTER BIGGS Jess Corser
MISTER RAFFLES Philippa Cross
MONARTS AFFAIR Polly Jackson Griffin
MOUNT CORBITT TRIGGER Clare Bell
MR CLOONEY Joanna Shields
MR KEEFE Yasmin Burt
MY BERKELEY BEAU Rebecca Crosbie-starling
MYMWOOD MELODY Harriette Howard
MY RUSSEL Heather Sherer
NETTIS Charlotte Mitchell
NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Amy Whittington
NODDY ON THE VODDY Jess Corser
OMARS LASS Eva Carrier
PEMBROKE MAYFLOWER Rebecca Crosbie-starling
PENCOS BENEVOLENT Clare Hasler
PEWTER II Amy Meager
POETRY IN MOTION II Florence White
PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Andrew James
PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Teri Rudkin
PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Nicole Mills
PRINCESS OONZIGH Nicole Sheldrake
PRONTISSIMO Caroline March
RAINBOWS BLAZE Anna Tomlinson
RATHMORES LITTLE ARTIST Phillipa Ward
READY FOR BUSINESS Grace Bostock
RED QUEST II Lucy Robinson
RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Charlotte Brewster
RICKAMORE OSCAR Edward Howard
ROCKET VII Michelle Sampson
RULING CHICA Lucy Christie
RYEHILL PRINCESS Sarah Turner
SAN FRANSISCO Lauren Blades
SAXY PARK LANE Angus Pimblott
SCOONER Emmie Richmond-wood
SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Caroline Harrison
SHADES OF COOLEY Caroline March
SHANNONSIDE DAMO Grace Taylor
SILVERLEY ENIGMA Sophie Crease
SIRIUS SB Harry Horgan
SOLDIER ON II Nini French
SPARKLING BELLINI Kirsty Buchanan
SPIRIT OF SPRING Polly Mountford
SPORTSFIELD MAC Caroline March
SUGAR BELLA Grace Taylor
SUNSHINE SCOUT Megan Sanders
THE SPICE MERCHANT Lizzie Baugh
THE WEASEL II Suki Wales
THE YOUNG ARTIST Laura Horrell
THINK IT OVER Tiny Clapham
TREBELLAN Tina Riches
TRELIVER DASHLEY Emma -jo Thorpe
TRENT BALTHOS Alex Postolowsky
TREWITTEN Samantha Hobbs
UNCLE AUSTIN Joshua Levett
UNSHINE James Cuthbert
VENEZUELA Emily Grace
VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray
WARMINGTON BENFREE Emma Freeman
WICKLOW DANCER Lucinda Brookes
WILL SEA Ann-Marie Tuplin
WISH LIST Teri Rudkin
WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Stella Burbidge
WSF VERONA Greta Mason

N

Horse Rider
ADARA JAMES India Jane Nichols
APRILS ROYALE RUBY Katie Strelczuk
ARGENT TOUCH Jeanette Brakewell
ASLAN VII Meghan Healy
AZURE Elizabeth Power
BALLYOSKILL BOY Harriet Bagley
BANBRIDGE DE REVE Alex Hill
BANNAGH ROMEO Tina Canton
BASKIN WICKED GAME Anthony Clark
BATES BDA Katie Mulhern
BILLY ALLSTAR Phil Brown
BILLY BULA Laura Erith
BILLY MEMPHIS Natalie Biggin
BOHO SILVER SAND Andrew James
BOREAS BK Polly Mountford
BRANDO DE CHEREL Arthur Duffort
BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Florence White
CAHER ROCKY Amelia Waterhouse
CAMPEON Lottie Casey
CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Jaimee Broadley
CAROLINES AIR KM Piggy French
CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson
CEST BIBI Lucy Goodey
CLASSIC CASPER Anthony Clark
CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Emilie Chandler
COLEHILL CARERRA Leila Loveday
COMPLETELY MINT Sarah Beadle
COOL CALMANDO Alice Norman
COOLEY LANCER Piggy French
COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Arthur Duffort
CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace
DHERMES DU NIRO Emily Prangnell
DIGGER JONES Alexander Tordoff
DIRECT CONTENDER Jess Corser
DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Amy Kisby
DORISSIMO Genevieve Walters
DOUBLED DUCHESS Nicola Rooke
DO YOU LOVE ME Rose Le Geyt
EAGLE EYE DHI Donna Abell
ELGANO Steven Smith
ENJOY II Sarah Charnley
ESCAPE ROUTE Flora Young
FERNHILL CITY BOUND Edgar Padfield
FLEMINGTOWN RUBY Piggy French
FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Fran Trundle
FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
FRUITLOOP Amy i Roberts
FUTURE GRAVITAS John-paul Sheffield
GAMBLER IV Andrew James
GHARETTE Jeanette Brakewell
GINUWINEFIZZ Andrew James
GLENARD ASH Jaime Hill
GLENNMANCI Emilie Chandler
GRAFICS Richard P Jones
GRAND CHATEAU Niall Fergusson
G STAR James Sommerville
GUISHO Philippa Cross
HAWKSWORTH William Clayton
HAZELBROOK SANDIAGO Imogen Moon
HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
HIARADO Grace Taylor
HIGHVARO Meghan Healy
HOW NICE Julie De Winton
HRONY Andrew James
IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Harry Horgan
IDONNA W Lauren Blades
IGEL Piggy French
INDIANA DU VLIST Heidi Coy
INDIGO BLUE II Alex Postolowsky
INDYGO BLUE Jess Butler
IRISH SPRING III Julia Dungworth
ISALOTTIE Andrew James
JARDO S Louise Bodily
JEORDIE JUBILEE Harriet Boddy
JESMOND RAINBOW Willa Newton
JSC BUCKET LIST Arthur Duffort
JUST DUNNIT Lucy Scholl
JUST SODA NO ICE Samantha Hobbs
KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Alice M Walker
KILCANDRA CAPITOL Susie Berry
KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Emma Littmoden
KING ZULU Isabelle Mead
LADY ELFREDA Elisha Beehoo
LADY GUINEVERE ELM Lucy Goodey
LADY OF HARLEM Nini French
LEONIDAS III Emma Pullon
LIAM Rachel Lawson
LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Catherine Harston
LIONHEART Amy i Roberts
LITTLE ELLIE Ellis Louise Stibbs
MAGIC RIVER Peter Laidlaw
MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Karla Parsons
MERMONAS TOUCH Kate Pegrum
MGH MAUREEN Maren Jasmin Fischer
MILTOWN DAISY Flora Young
MONARTS MASTERCLASS Jaya O’neill
MOUNT CORBITT STORM Lisa Freckingham
MULLENTINE BE MINE Ollie Brown
MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Jennifer Gaskell
OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Eliza Stoddart
PEMBROOKE II Owen Cooper
QUICK DOLLA BILL Emma Freeman
RING OF FIRE II Arthur Duffort
RINGWOOD ASTON Richard P Jones
RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Jessica Baugh
ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence
SALUTAMASORETA Jess Milson
SATIN ROSE Tracey Manning
SHADES OF GREY II Alex Dance
SHADOW BEAR Alexander Tordoff
SHANNONDALE SHARONA Harriet Falshaw
SHANNONDALE XANDER Leanne Cartwright
SILVER KITTIWAKE Frances Neep
SONNY JIM III Tia Lewis
SPRING INTO BUSINESS Fiona Macdonald
STOCKADE Claire Fielding
STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith
STRATTONSTOWN NICO Zoe Kerr
THE GAMEKEEPER Sarah Wales
TILDORADO S William Scott
TINKA S DE NIRO James McCullough
TOBY LERONE Chloe Astill
TOP TOTTIE CE Paddy Mountford
TOUCH OF LUXURY James McCullough
TRAVIS IV Jeanette Brakewell
TREWEENS Elizabeth Fields
TWILIGHT CLOVER Holly Baker
TYNAN COOLEY John-paul Sheffield
VITORIA DH Z Greta Mason
WALALA Kirsty Buchanan
WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Susie Berry
WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Ben Patrick
WESTON MAYFLOWER Teri Rudkin
WESTON WARLORD Glyn Trundle
WIZARDS SPIRIT Kathryn Woolley

BE80(T)

Horse Rider
ALL ON DECK Jeanette Brakewell
ANGEL DESIRE Angela Moore
ARMANI VIII Lianne Bidmead
BALLYOWEN ISABELLE Lucille Jones
BASIL VI Sally Hall
BELVIEW BOBBY Katie Stephens-grandy
BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Lisa Simpson
BOB IX Hayley Burton
BO JANGLES Chloe Mia Davis
CAMERON QUERCUS Zara Lovelock-gaunt
CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Jessica Bluhm
DANCES WITH WOLVES Amanda Thompson
DRIMCONG MICHAEL Raffaella Cook
DRUMCOLLOGHER STARRY KNIGHT Elizabeth A Lane
DUCAL APACHE STAR Isabelle Bloomfield
EASTER STAR II Rosemary Myers
ECHO BREEZE Sarah Crompton
EMARILLA Laura Louise Hallwood
HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Sarah Birbeck
HIDDEN SAPPHIRE II Hamish Peffers
HOLLING BLUE DIAMOND Kathryn Harrison
ILLUAN JOE JOE Nicola Trevor
JENSEN Z Darren Hegan
JONES VDL Sunny Asplin
KILNAMONA ARTFUL DODGER Helen Sear
KNOCKANROE VALLEY Archie Peffers
LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Baren Major
MACHNO RHODRI Alexandra Morgan
MACKLEMORES TRUE DIAMOND Karen Stimpson
MBF CAPPAQUIN Jacqueline Lawson
MELISANDRE Margaret Smith
MISS MILLS Holly Taylor-hart
MISTER MAGGS Tasha Kimminau
MR BUMBLE BEE Irena Milner
ONCE AN ANGEL Emily Gladwin
PADDY VI Charlotte Joanne Kershaw
PANTRICET TYLWITH TEG Hazel Burgess
PLEIADES Bryony Fearnley
POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery
POIROT Katie Frost
QUEENS SHILLING Samantha Gray
RATHSALLAGH EARL Millie Walters
SAINT BAXTER Emma Elliott
SIXTH PROPOSAL Samantha Smith
STEP IT OUT DOREY Natalie Rice
STORMHILL STARLIGHT Heather Elston
TIGER MOTH Nichola Foster
TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Alex Fishpool
TYLERS GIRL Donna Barlow
VICTORIA MILLS Clare Heppenstall
WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Raffaella Cook
WELTON ARTEMIS Erica Murphy

BE100Open

Horse Rider
APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Ella Hammond
BALLYMORE RICH CAT Joshua Levett
BAZAARS INCA Joanna Buckley
BLACK JACKO Anna Price
CALIPSO V OVERIS Z Rebecca Crosbie-starling
CG MASTER LUX Camilla Smith
CLOUD NINE II Grace Donnor
DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Grace Donnor
DEVA ZSANDAR Lucy Bednall
DHI JURA Georgie Frow
DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Laura Dimelow
EMMAS JOY George Hull
FARE Imogen Murray
FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Harriet Bagley
GINO ROYALE Oliver Lee
GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Lucy Baguley
HOT FLUSH Wendy Webb
ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
ITS CHICO Guthrie Shields
JAZZ TIME III Annieka Bacon
KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Tabitha Biller
KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Georgie Frow
LAKOTA GHOST Harriet Boddy
LOUISES PET Charlotte Hogg
LUCAS M Karen Holmes
MASTER FRANCES Jessica Scott
MILLIE MAGIC Charlie Pimblott
MISS JUNIOR Victoria Banks
PARTY POPPER Lily Walker
QUICKLY 2 T'siah Woods
RATHMOYLE KING Joshua Levett
REDWOOD AUTUMN Matthew Wright
ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Katie Rucker
SCARLETT O TARA Jaya O’neill
SILVER SKYMASTER Jordana Marston
SJL CONVINCE ME Imogen Murray
STREGA JX Anna Cheney
THE PREDATOR II Alice Jane Thorpe
THE SECRET WEAPON II Eleanor Spelman
TULLIBARDS DASSETT Jemima Snipe
WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt
WISLA Evangeline Llewellyn-smith
Event name: NORTON DISNEY (1) Date: Apr 8-9 2017 Location: White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE BRESSIE Miss Jessica Watts 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 NEWPORT ARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
11 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 2 29.3 0.00 3.20 32.50
13 CROFTERS FLORY Mrs Jane Hussell 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
14 SALIK Mrs Laura Bennett 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 GESCHENK Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 27.8 4.00 1.60 33.40
16 COOLEY CODE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
17 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
18 OZZIES GEM Miss Meghan Healy 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
19 BELMONT EARLYBIRD Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
2 BRUTUS G Miss Amy Bell 0 14 27 0.00 2.00 29.00
20 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 31 4.00 1.60 36.60
21 BOO BALOO Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 31 4.00 1.60 36.60
22 LUPICORDE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 2 31.8 0.00 7.60 39.40
23 LOCHAN BEAG ROGAIRE Miss Rebecca Giles 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.80 39.60
24 KING ARTHUR V Miss Lauren Baker 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.80 39.60
25 MULLAGH SHANE Miss Alex Liddle 0 2 31 0.00 9.20 40.20
26 WALK ON SUNSHINE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
27 LYRICAL MIND Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
28 TENTORE PRINCESS Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
29 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
3 ENNISCRONE MORGAN GOLD Miss Tamsyn Iveson 0 12 27.8 0.00 1.60 29.40
30 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 2 35.8 0.00 9.20 45.00
31 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 36.8 12.00 0.00 48.80
32 XARAYMAX REGAL ILLUSION Miss Jess Butler 0 0 32 12.00 6.80 50.80
33 TREGIDA Miss Sally Butler 0 0 30 12.00 13.60 55.60
34 FONBHERNA LANCER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 26.8 0.00 36.00 62.80
35 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 35.3 4.00 27.60 66.90
36 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 28.8 41.00 0.00 69.80
37 PARKHILL LAD Miss Claudia Sheridan 0 0 38.5 11.00 57.20 106.70
4 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 WINNING BELLE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 6 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
7 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 4 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
8 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr Bill Levett 0 4 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
HC KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 47.5 9.00 0.00 HC
W CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 4 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
11 TREDEGAR Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 BRILLOSO ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Miss Sara Elizabeth Lees 0 2 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
13 EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 2 32 0.00 2.80 34.80
14 CARLTON HEIDI Miss Florence White 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
15 CSF HI FI Miss Beatrice Stocks 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
16 DYNAMO II Mr Roger Lee 0 2 34.5 0.00 2.00 36.50
17 DAWN CHORUS IV Mr Malcolm Holtshausen 0 2 31.8 0.00 4.80 36.60
18 JEMSTONE II Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
19 ACE LIGHTNING Miss Lily Florence Walker 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
2 ITZ CHINATOWN Mr Bill Levett 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.40 27.70
20 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 2 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
21 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 2 36.3 0.00 2.00 38.30
22 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
23 DIMONE Mrs Jo Voas 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
24 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 2 31.8 0.00 8.40 40.20
25 SHADOW COINTREAU Z Miss Annie Keir 0 2 36.3 0.00 4.80 41.10
26 NEWTOWN ARTIST Mrs Cicely Mcgill 0 0 37.8 4.00 1.20 43.00
27 THE FLYING ALFONSO Miss Molly Twigg 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
28 RINGWOOD DOS FOX Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 27.3 4.00 13.20 44.50
29 CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.40 44.70
3 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 12 26 0.00 2.40 28.40
30 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
31 MOORWAY Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 41.8 8.00 4.80 54.60
32 MAJOR CORDO Miss Jitka Hola 0 0 33.5 0.00 25.20 58.70
33 MAMA MIA III Miss Frances Long 0 0 28 12.00 44.80 84.80
34 STORM XV Mrs Pippa Hanley 0 0 42.8 47.00 27.20 117.00
35 GLIDAWN SEACREST SEBASTIAN Miss Hannah Bent 0 0 38.3 0.00 92.80 131.10
4 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 PORSCHE Mr Andrew James 0 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 SANAU HUGO Miss Olivia Dawson 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 THREE GREENS Miss Kate Ward 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 ROCKY SPRING Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
E AR DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 31 0.00 E E AR
E R3 HALLOWBERRY HI FI Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 30.3 E E E R3
HC ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 30 4.00 24.00 HC
HC BAYDALE JUPITER Miss India Pover 0 0 34.5 14.00 0.00 HC
W BOOLAGH FERGUS Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 34.5 17.00 W W
W GREGOR LANCER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FREESTYLE R Miss Willa Newton 0 16 11.8 0.00 0.00 11.80
10 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Miss Tottie Jones 0 4 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
11 THEJAYS MESSIAH Mrs Caroline Powell 0 2 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
12 SPRINGWIND DA VINCI Miss Alice Shickell 0 2 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
13 MARTHA IMP Miss Zara Heathcote 0 0 23 4.00 2.40 29.40
14 BILLY BUG Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 25.3 4.00 0.40 29.70
15 ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Caroline Harrison 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
16 NIGRASINE RAIN Miss Anna Webster 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.40 30.90
17 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Sarah Colgan 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
18 GRASS ROOTS Mrs Jackie Harrison 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
19 KING ARTHUR II Miss Caroline Mcwilliam 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 BALLY LOUIS Mr James Sommerville 0 14 15.3 0.00 0.00 15.30
20 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
21 JESTER MINUTE Mrs Laura Cullen 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
22 MY BALLYANIHAN BOY Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
23 MISS JUNIOR Miss Victoria Banks 0 0 26.5 8.00 0.00 34.50
24 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 0 27.8 4.00 2.80 34.60
25 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
26 NOTNOWFINLEY Miss Amy Downing 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.60 38.90
27 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Helenka Lewandowska Gray 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
28 PICK OF THE DAY Mrs Michelle Billington 0 0 32.8 12.00 0.00 44.80
29 DIAMOND MILLICENT Miss Annabel Tollemache 0 2 40 0.00 6.80 46.80
3 DAYTON DI VILLA LORI Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 12 16 0.00 0.00 16.00
30 LOOSEN MY LOAD Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 36.3 8.00 3.20 47.50
31 MAX FAKTOR Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 25.8 0.00 22.80 48.60
32 BALLINTRANE JUNIPER Miss Jessica Randall 0 0 36.3 10.00 2.40 48.70
33 MIGHTY SEA WARRIOR Mrs Jill Watmough 0 0 36 4.00 9.60 49.60
34 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Ward 0 0 28 0.00 31.20 59.20
35 WALALA Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 28.8 12.00 20.00 60.80
36 MY GREY MELODY Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 32 4.00 25.60 61.60
37 MONARTS MINT Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 27.8 4.00 31.60 63.40
38 SHADY BAY II Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 0 41.8 0.00 22.80 64.60
39 LORD WHINSTON Dr Gemma Slack 0 0 33 8.00 26.80 67.80
4 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 10 16.3 0.00 0.00 16.30
40 RUSSAL Z Miss Danni Mcfaul 0 0 31 4.00 39.20 74.20
41 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 30.5 0.00 107.20 137.70
5 CELINE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 8 17.3 0.00 0.00 17.30
6 FLUTTERBY II Mrs Sophie Harvey 0 6 17.5 4.00 0.00 21.50
7 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 4 23.3 0.00 1.20 24.50
8 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 4 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
9 MORJOY LADY DARNA Mr William Scott 0 4 18 8.00 0.00 26.00
R UR SPARKLINGDIAMOND Miss Grace Gordon 0 0 25.8 4.00 R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BAZAARS JUMBLE Mr Lucas Poole 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
10 LATEST EDITION Miss Alex Hill 0 4 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
11 VERDICONTE Miss Abbie Coulson 0 0 21.5 8.00 0.00 29.50
12 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
13 PRINCE ALADDIN Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
14 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Poppy Boyton 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
15 MASTER FRANCES Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
16 THE FRUGAL OFFICER Mr William Grant 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
17 SONNENSTRAHL Miss Helena Proctor 0 2 28.3 0.00 5.60 33.90
18 ECLIPSE SB Miss Jessica Leuty 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
19 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 30 4.00 0.40 34.40
2 LARAGH COLLEEN Ms Katie Barber 0 14 24.5 0.00 0.40 24.90
20 RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Isabella Frost 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
21 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
22 BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
23 FORWARD Mrs Arabella Bealby 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
24 CREEVY SHINE Ms Sally Ginley 0 2 36.8 0.00 1.20 38.00
25 LAVALLA JIMMY JOE Miss Zoe Traherne 0 2 32 0.00 7.60 39.60
26 WHITE CHURCH LADY Ms Helen Rainey 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
27 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 32.5 0.00 7.60 40.10
28 ALFIE TO BE SURE Miss Sarah Simpkins 0 0 31 8.00 1.20 40.20
29 DITO VH VISSENBROEK Z Miss Lillie Bailey 0 0 34 4.00 2.40 40.40
3 CENTAUR LIZA JANE Mrs Jo Ward 0 12 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
30 TENDER HEART Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 28 8.00 5.60 41.60
31 LISBANE SKYBOY Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 25.8 4.00 13.20 43.00
32 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 2 35 0.00 10.00 45.00
33 MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 25 4.00 22.80 51.80
34 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 39.8 8.00 4.40 52.20
35 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 35 20.00 0.00 55.00
36 GREDINGTON WILDFIRE Miss Chloe Minshaw 0 0 24.8 8.00 27.20 60.00
37 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 36.5 16.00 25.20 77.70
38 CARTOWN APACHE Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 36.3 4.00 38.80 79.10
39 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 36 0.00 44.80 80.80
4 MULVIN ON THE BALL Miss Abbie Richards 0 10 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
40 EMERALD SKY Mr Felix England 0 0 37.5 4.00 52.00 93.50
41 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Miss Emily Tarantino 0 0 34.8 4.00 58.80 97.60
5 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Miss Charlotte Agar 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 6 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
7 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 4 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
8 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
9 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 B WALT LANDO Z Miss Jess Wasley 0 16 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
10 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 LIFE AND SOUL II Miss Pippa Carnall 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
12 BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
13 DIVA DE LUX Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
14 CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Miss Ella Dettori 0 2 30.5 0.00 5.20 35.70
15 PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 0 2 35.3 0.00 1.20 36.50
16 MASTER MUSICK Miss Louise Taylor 0 2 34.5 0.00 2.40 36.90
17 WESTPOINT AMIDOU Miss Sarah-Jane Barton 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
18 CLIFTON DICKARA Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
19 CASABLANCA HELENA Miss Amy Jones 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
2 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 0 14 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
20 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
21 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Daisy Hammond 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
22 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
23 COLOURED BOY IH Mr Angus Williams 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
24 FIRST DATE II Miss Catherine Mills 0 0 36 4.00 1.60 41.60
25 WINDLE ARCHER Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
26 JOHN B Mr Matthew jacques 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.00 42.50
27 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 2 45.3 0.00 0.00 45.30
28 TREHUDRETH Mr Matthew jacques 0 2 39 0.00 7.20 46.20
29 THE KINGS BISHOP Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 40.5 8.00 1.60 50.10
3 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Mrs Nicola Baguley 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
30 U ZERMIE 56 Miss Katie Hunter 0 2 44.3 0.00 9.20 53.50
31 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 41.5 4.00 8.80 54.30
32 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 2 43 0.00 13.20 56.20
33 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 41 4.00 27.60 72.60
34 NATURELLE II Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 39.3 0.00 37.20 76.50
35 SOLSTICE III Miss Ella Bramhall 0 0 43.5 8.00 47.60 99.10
36 NONO Miss Florence White 0 0 29.5 0.00 144.20 173.70
4 MACHNO RADIENCE Miss Sarah Colgan 0 10 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
5 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 JUST OTTO Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 CHEZET Miss Nicola Rooke 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
E R3 DUN AT THE MILL Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 41.3 0.00 E E R3
E R3 SWITCHED ON Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32.8 E E E R3
E R3 YOGI GREY Miss Zeinab Salem 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E R3
R UR LITTLE NEWMARKET BOB Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 23.5 0.00 R R UR
W REGAL IMP II Miss Hailea Barrett 0 0 36 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PARSONS RHAPSODY Miss Sharon Knudsen 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 A SHOT IN THE DARK II Miss Claire Ludeks 0 0 35.8 0.00 1.60 37.40
11 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 0 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
12 MARENGO II Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
13 COOLATTIN PABLO Miss Karina True 0 0 31.8 0.00 6.40 38.20
14 FRANKIES PUZZLE Miss Marie Rippingale 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
15 DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 0 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
16 KEELNACALLY PUISS CLOVER Miss Hannah Jolliffe 0 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
17 CLONSHIRE REBEL Mrs Melanie Sharpe 0 0 36.8 0.00 2.00 38.80
18 RIANWYN JAZMYNE Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.80 40.30
19 MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 34 4.00 2.80 40.80
2 TERACKIE PENDRAGONS GOLDEN QUEST Mrs Karen Dewis-thompson 0 0 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
20 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
21 MOMENT Miss Hannah Pedley 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.80 45.10
22 BARNABOY TORNADO Miss Ella Burtt 0 0 36.3 8.00 2.40 46.70
23 GLEBEDALE SABRINA Miss Abby Keall 0 0 44.5 4.00 0.00 48.50
24 ONE COOL MILLER Miss Caroline Green 0 0 33.3 0.00 23.20 56.50
25 TEXAS TONTO Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 38.8 0.00 18.80 57.60
26 ABNEY BLUEBERRYS INVESTMENT Mrs Alex Starbuck 0 0 40 0.00 20.00 60.00
27 PARIS VIII Miss Rebecca Steeples 0 0 33.8 0.00 26.80 60.60
28 KILLASPIC SCOUT Miss Matilda Hawkings-byass 0 0 43.3 0.00 51.20 94.50
3 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 0 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
4 BRINETON MISS FOXY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 FEARLESS POET Mrs Margaret Mearns 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 ARCHIE XXIV Mrs Suzanne Jackson 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 BAY HILL Miss Holly Ball 0 0 27 0.00 7.60 34.60
8 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 31 4.00 1.20 36.20
9 GARWAY HILL Miss Abi Jacobs 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
E ROGER THAT Miss Eleanor Martin 0 0 40.5 12.00 E E
E R3 UNCLE BILL Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 37 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY WELL RELATED Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
10 MAGIC Ms Kate Darby 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.80 40.30
11 HINKSFORD MONEY IN THE BANK Mrs Penny Gretton 0 0 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
12 AUGHRIS ROCK Mrs Ashley Harrison 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
13 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 0 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
14 TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 31.5 4.00 8.40 43.90
15 COEDNEWYDD JACK Miss Caitlin Price 0 0 38 8.00 0.40 46.40
16 HANDY SIZE Miss Katie Stephenson 0 0 37.3 4.00 5.60 46.90
17 HIGHLEY LIKELY Mrs Katie Blundell 0 0 37.5 12.00 21.20 70.70
18 KENNIFORD TIP TOP Mr Oscar Morris 0 0 45 0.00 30.80 75.80
19 PRINCESS TIA Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 35 21.00 25.60 81.60
2 BARNEY XIII Miss Lily Hill 0 0 25.8 4.00 0.40 30.20
20 MISS ROMANY ROSE Miss Grace Campbell 0 0 39.5 45.00 9.20 93.70
21 LADY GREGORY Mrs Adele Turner 0 0 44 4.00 50.40 98.40
3 DREAM CATCHER VII Miss Ally O'neill 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 BELLE ISLE CONOR Mrs Sue Evans 0 0 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
5 COUMROE FLOSS Ms Chris Ellis 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 NOBELLE CLOVER Miss Kate Hayward 0 0 32.8 0.00 6.00 38.80
7 CLERAUNE PENNY SPLASH Mrs Madeleine Hubel 0 0 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
8 STEVIE G Miss Amy Jones 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
9 GINGERBREAD IV Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 25 4.00 10.40 39.40
E CHIRON DARCEY The Hon Mrs Marcia Gibbs 0 0 35 4.00 E E
E KISHAVANNA BOY Mrs Sara Hercock 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E
E AR OXFORD GOLD Mrs Rachel Longworth 0 0 30.8 12.00 E E AR
E R3 KING ALFRED MOON Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 36.8 E E E R3
E R3 TARANTINA Miss Jennifer Brown 0 0 45.8 E E E R3
E UR COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 42.5 4.00 E E UR
HC TREMANTON Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 27 0.00 2.00 HC
R COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Abbie Eaton 0 0 38.3 R R R
R GRAFS FARTHING Mrs Emma Elliott 0 0 35.5 20.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLATUDER BUCK Miss Georgia Bowron 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 CARSONTOWN WATERCOLOUR Miss Sarah Turner 0 0 30.3 4.00 4.00 38.30
11 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 1 35.3 0.00 3.20 38.50
12 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Lizzie Best 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.80 39.30
13 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
14 BELL GROUNDS SID Mrs Carole Fairbrother 0 1 39.3 0.00 1.20 40.50
15 CRUISING ROCKS Miss Kelly Davies 0 0 30.8 12.00 2.00 44.80
16 SPRING ROSE Mrs Alizon Weller 0 1 41.3 0.00 3.60 44.90
17 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
18 SPIRIT PHOENIX Miss Rachael Gemmill 0 0 41.5 4.00 0.80 46.30
19 BOOLAGH GYPSY JOE Miss Ginny Cressey 0 1 38.8 0.00 9.20 48.00
2 CULFAES APOLLO Miss Rosanna Dobson 0 7 26 0.00 3.20 29.20
20 MAGGIE VII Miss Lucyanna Winch 0 0 40.5 4.00 8.40 52.90
21 BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 33.3 0.00 20.00 53.30
22 SILVER ALBERTO Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 34.3 0.00 20.00 54.30
23 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 0 0 29.8 4.00 22.80 56.60
24 PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 35.5 4.00 24.40 63.90
25 PARK PIONEER Miss Lauren Isaac 0 0 34.3 8.00 36.40 78.70
3 BACCARRA Miss Abigail Harris 0 6 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
4 CASPER XVII Mrs Kate Cipieres 0 5 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Miss Georgina Clarke 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 FAST FORWARD II Miss Frances Berry 0 3 26.8 0.00 7.60 34.40
7 LANGSON OURIMBAH Mr Stephen Mavin 0 2 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 MY UPTONS BIBBLE BABBLE Miss Philippa Cross 0 2 36.5 0.00 1.20 37.70
9 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
E R3 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 37 E E E R3
HC WAIKATO STAR Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 HC
HC SHADES OF GREY II Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 HC
HC CASSANOVA KING Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31 0.00 7.60 HC
HC QUICK DECISION III Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 HC
HC GET ON I DO IT Mr Dag Albert 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 HC
R HOMELEIGH WILDCHILD Miss Samantha Gray 0 0 34.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 1 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
11 BEPILOT Miss Katie Patrick 0 1 30 0.00 4.00 34.00
12 ATH NA FUINNSEOIGE Miss Fiona Denton 0 1 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
13 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 1 33.8 0.00 1.60 35.40
14 JUST WILLIAM IV Mrs Carolyn Chapman 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
16 HOLLYHEDGE JAVIER Miss Mollie-grace Dakin 0 1 36.3 0.00 1.20 37.50
17 DEVAUDEN MELODY Mrs Karen Baugh 0 0 33 4.00 2.00 39.00
18 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Moira Walsh 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.60 39.90
19 THEO IV Miss Harriet Collins 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
2 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 7 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
20 CAN BE DUN Miss Ella Chamberlain 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
21 GLEBELANDS VICTOR Miss Shaunie Booth 0 0 33 4.00 20.40 57.40
22 HUCKLEBERRY FOX Miss Samantha Murphy 0 0 33 0.00 30.40 63.40
23 WEDGER PARDY Miss Eleanor Warner-Jones 0 0 33.8 19.00 20.00 72.80
24 MR CAIRNEY VAL Mrs Gemma Smithson 0 0 41.5 0.00 94.80 136.30
3 SHANNONDALE SWIFTER Miss Tina Canton 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 JUBILEE GEM Miss Sophie Miller 0 5 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
5 EYECATCHER RV Mrs Amanda Walker 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 LAKE STREET ROSE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 3 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 JUMBO JETSTREAM Mrs Kath Trueman 0 2 30.3 0.00 2.00 32.30
8 I'VE DUNNIT AGAIN Miss Georgina Little 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Miss Olivia Wells 0 1 30 0.00 3.20 33.20
HC SCREEN HILL ROMEO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 HC
HC BENELUX OCEAN STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 HC
HC CARLANSTOWN MONBEG Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31.5 0.00 3.20 HC
HC HIP HOPS I DO IT Mr Dag Albert 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.40 HC
R LADY GRAFTER Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
R R3 CHARLIE XXXVII Mrs Sarah L'homme 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R R3
W COOL BLUE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 29 0.00 W W
W KINGSLEA'S TUETONOMY Mrs Victoria Williams 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Hannah Marley 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 1 37.5 0.00 3.20 40.70
12 DONNY II Miss Mollie Howarth 0 1 39.3 0.00 1.60 40.90
13 DIVERSITY DAYBREAK Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
14 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 1 38.5 0.00 2.80 41.30
15 AJN POPPET Miss Hilary Campton 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
16 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Nicky Keir 0 0 34 8.00 0.40 42.40
17 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 0 37.5 4.00 1.60 43.10
18 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 1 39.5 0.00 3.60 43.10
19 RIO DE JANEIRO Miss Emily Boothroyd 0 1 36 0.00 7.20 43.20
2 HARLOW CARR Ms Teri England 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 BREEZY CMS Miss Lacey Dowse 0 0 38.3 6.00 0.00 44.30
21 GRANGE DELANEY Mrs Sophie Wrisdale 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
22 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 39.8 4.00 1.20 45.00
23 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 36.3 8.00 5.60 49.90
24 HERA S Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 0 29 0.00 28.80 57.80
25 THE CLOVER HERO Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 39.5 13.00 27.60 80.10
26 BRECKS JUBILEE Mrs Kirsty Keeton 0 0 41.8 0.00 41.20 83.00
3 LUDOS REBEL Miss Sophie Johnson 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 5 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 PRIM N PROPER Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 4 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
6 HOSCOS HERALDIK Miss Charlotte Wood 0 3 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
7 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 2 35 0.00 2.40 37.40
8 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Oliver Lee 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
E OCTO RIO LENNY Miss Gemma Sharpe 0 0 37 0.00 E E
E R3 HANDELS GIRL Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 42.3 E E E R3
HC MR SCRUFFEY Miss Teya Elizabeth Weller 0 0 43.3 4.00 0.00 HC
HC TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Mr Dag Albert 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 HC
W AVALON SUNSET B Mrs Anne Bondi 0 0 27.8 W W W
W PROUD MAIRI Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 QUBA Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 1 35 0.00 0.40 35.40
11 KINGSGROVE Mr Guy Woods 0 1 34 0.00 1.60 35.60
12 DERINOGHRAN RAMBLER Miss Nicole Mills 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.80 36.10
13 CARTYMORE SPOT Miss Rachael Parrott 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
16 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 32.8 4.00 2.40 39.20
17 SABREHILL SOLO Miss Georgina Ridal 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.00 39.30
18 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
19 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
2 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.80 30.60
20 SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
21 CATHYS CHOICE Mrs Helen Kielty 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.40 42.70
22 PHANTOM LADY Miss Gemma Lund 0 1 33.5 0.00 10.00 43.50
23 GENTLE ROMANCE Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 37 7.00 0.00 44.00
24 MR DIGIT Miss Evie Mackel 0 1 38.3 0.00 8.40 46.70
25 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 38 4.00 12.00 54.00
26 POPPYMILL Miss Lucy Elder 0 0 41 0.00 20.00 61.00
27 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Jojo Green 0 0 37.5 8.00 35.20 80.70
28 FEYENOORDFAN B Miss Darcey Channing 0 0 36.3 15.00 81.20 132.50
3 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 6 26.8 4.00 0.40 31.20
4 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 5 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
5 VIDI VICI Ms Clare Horton-smith 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 CUTTACK Miss Rachel Holden 0 3 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 REHY WARRIOR Mrs Aly Dower 0 2 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
8 THE CAPTAIN Miss Harriette Howard 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 30 4.00 0.80 34.80
E AR NEWTOWN COURAGE Miss Rebecca Campion 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E AR
E R3 FOXLANE JESSIE Miss Tillie Wilson 0 0 36.8 E E E R3
HC SEVEN TIMES THREE Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 39.8 0.00 5.60 HC
W CAHERRUSH COLOUR Miss Hayley Graham 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 6 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 GALANT DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 1 31.5 0.00 4.40 35.90
11 QEH MAKING WAVES Mr Mark Kyle 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 28.8 0.00 8.40 37.20
13 DAVISHILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 26.5 8.00 2.80 37.30
14 FIRETTO Mr Arthur Duffort 1 29.3 0.00 8.00 37.30
15 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.80 38.10
16 SERENADE III Mr Tyler Cassells 1 28.8 0.00 12.80 41.60
17 ITS MAGICAL Miss Alannah Gray 0 0 32.5 4.00 6.00 42.50
18 BB KING SL Miss Vicki Ardern 1 27.8 0.00 16.00 43.80
19 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 30.3 4.00 10.00 44.30
2 VSS MISSION IMPOSSIBLE Mr James Sommerville 5 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
20 WISLA Miss Lauren Miller 0 0 29.8 4.00 12.80 46.60
21 CROMBIE II Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.00 48.50
22 DONNYWARDSBIRD Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 37.5 8.00 4.00 49.50
23 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Jess Butler 1 33.5 0.00 21.20 54.70
24 DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 31.8 12.00 11.60 55.40
25 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 38 4.00 14.00 56.00
26 DINO FERRARI Mr Greg Kinsella 0 0 35.8 15.00 9.20 60.00
27 JUST A CHANCE IV Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 35.5 8.00 17.60 61.10
28 THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 0 32.8 17.00 15.60 65.40
29 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 31.5 0.00 34.40 65.90
3 HUGO JONES Miss Alex Hill 4 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
30 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 33.3 8.00 28.00 69.30
31 JACARANDA II Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 31.3 0.00 44.40 75.70
32 RICH MISTIQUE K Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 31.3 0.00 46.80 78.10
33 DARK EMPEROR Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 29 4.00 47.20 80.20
34 JESSOP FLEETING FOOTSTEPS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 37 0.00 44.80 81.80
35 SILVERMOORHAYLAGE OLLIE Mr Greg Kinsella 0 0 35.8 9.00 65.20 110.00
36 TREFORDA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28.8 4.00 136.80 169.60
4 MY BAZAAR Miss Anna Nichols 3 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 2 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
6 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 1 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
7 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 1 27.8 4.00 2.40 34.20
8 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 29.5 0.00 5.60 35.10
9 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 1 30.5 4.00 1.20 35.70
E UR WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Briony Gilks 0 0 32 12.00 E E UR
R URLANMORE FRIENDLY Miss Maddie Price 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
W VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 33 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LEONIDAS 103 Miss Katherine Cross 6 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 COOLEY BY NAME Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 29.3 0.00 7.60 36.90
11 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 1 36 0.00 1.20 37.20
12 LADY IN RED V Mr Andrew James 1 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
13 VIVOGUE Miss Lauren Rayner 1 31.5 0.00 6.40 37.90
14 HALARAAFA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.40 38.70
15 OBOS QUALITY STAR Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 1 36 0.00 5.20 41.20
16 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Mrs Sophie White 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.60 42.40
17 BEECHLANDS LASS Miss Katie Lovell 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.00 43.50
18 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Tina Canton 0 0 33.8 4.00 8.40 46.20
19 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 34.3 8.00 5.20 47.50
2 SHADOW INSPECTOR Mr James Sommerville 5 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
20 LIME RICKEY Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.8 4.00 12.80 47.60
21 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 1 32.8 0.00 15.60 48.40
21 ARDEN RI Miss Nicole Mills 1 32.8 0.00 15.60 48.40
23 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 34.5 8.00 6.00 48.50
24 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 30 4.00 15.60 49.60
25 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 36.8 4.00 11.20 52.00
26 ANNAGHMORE CHIP AMIE Miss Lauren Hayton 1 38.8 0.00 14.00 52.80
27 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 36.5 4.00 12.80 53.30
28 NIMROD III Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 36.5 4.00 14.80 55.30
29 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 36.8 4.00 15.20 56.00
3 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 4 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
30 BLACKROCK RICARDO Mrs Lorna Collins 0 0 36.3 4.00 17.20 57.50
31 GUUS DHI Mr Hector Payne 0 0 31.5 4.00 29.20 64.70
32 GLENNEAGLE II Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 30 0.00 36.40 66.40
33 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Jess Butler 1 39 0.00 27.60 66.60
34 BALLYVOONEY Miss Rosie Tucker 0 0 39.8 12.00 23.60 75.40
35 READY TO ROCK Mr Ron Pearson 0 0 36.8 0.00 41.60 78.40
36 MONTENAGRO II Miss Sophie Trotter 0 0 29 8.00 80.00 117.00
37 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 28.3 26.00 151.40 205.70
4 EGARO Miss Lucy Bullas 3 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Harriet Dickin 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 ROCK EMPEROR Mrs Tanya Kyle 1 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
7 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 1 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
8 DANCE WITH THE DEVIL II Mrs Amy Houlding 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 BAILEYS DAWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 1 32 0.00 4.40 36.40
E TYPHON DE MAZIN Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 39 E E E
R MAKE IT COUNT Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 30.8 4.00 R R
W TRENT LONG STRIDE Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TICKLED PINK VI Mr Arthur Duffort 6 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
10 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 26.5 0.00 11.20 37.70
11 LUX ZEE Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 31 4.00 4.00 39.00
12 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Issy Starr 1 34.3 0.00 5.20 39.50
13 MISS GINGER PROMISE Miss Charlotte Cooper 1 36.5 0.00 3.20 39.70
14 STRACATHRO SOLITARY MISTRAL Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 26.5 4.00 10.00 40.50
15 ABLE Miss Nini French 1 37.5 0.00 3.20 40.70
16 PRIORSPARK PASSIONATE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
17 WHIZZ BIZ Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 31.8 10.00 0.00 41.80
18 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 34.3 4.00 4.00 42.30
19 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 27.5 8.00 6.80 42.30
2 CARNONEYBRIDGE MONARCH Miss Samantha Molyneux 5 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
20 LILLA FLICKA Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 33.5 4.00 5.60 43.10
21 PRINCE RAMIRO Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 29.3 8.00 6.80 44.10
22 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
23 LAW AND ORDER Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 38.5 4.00 2.40 44.90
24 BORDER BAY Miss Victoria Campey 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.00 45.30
25 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 34.5 8.00 3.20 45.70
26 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Hannah Norvill 1 37.5 0.00 8.40 45.90
27 SWEETIE BEA Miss Louise Benson 0 0 36 8.00 6.40 50.40
28 IPW DIAMOND FEVER Mrs Heidi Ward 1 38.3 0.00 14.00 52.30
29 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Olivia Leyland 1 30.8 0.00 22.80 53.60
3 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 4 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
30 JESMOND MERMAID Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 0 33.8 4.00 18.00 55.80
31 TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.8 4.00 18.40 56.20
32 APRIL MOONDANCER Miss Becky Graves 1 40.3 0.00 16.40 56.70
33 CEFALU WILDFIRE Miss Laura Hedger 0 0 34.3 12.00 12.00 58.30
34 LISHEEN HARLEQUIN Ms Katie Barber 1 41 0.00 18.40 59.40
35 MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 0 0 38.8 11.00 10.80 60.60
36 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.3 20.00 8.80 62.10
37 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 31.5 0.00 31.20 62.70
38 DYLANO Miss Francesca Page 0 0 25.3 0.00 39.60 64.90
39 CHAMPIONS FIRECRACKER Miss Willa Newton 0 0 36.5 0.00 78.40 114.90
4 RAMESSES B Mr Richard P Jones 3 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
5 WATERMILL ROCKS Mr Greg Kinsella 2 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 DEVA ZSANDAR Mrs Joanne Bednall 1 32.8 0.00 2.80 35.60
8 TREGOLLS Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 1 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
E R3 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DELANEY STAR Mrs Caroline Powell 6 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
10 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 FERNHILL SIROCCO Miss Nicola Whitmore 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 EIRES ROCK II Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 27.3 8.00 2.40 37.70
13 STEEL CLOVER Miss Beatrice Stocks 1 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
14 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 1 36.8 0.00 1.20 38.00
15 WEETON WHIN Mr James Rushbrooke 1 35.8 0.00 2.40 38.20
16 SID IV Miss Victoria Hopkinson 1 35.8 0.00 2.80 38.60
17 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Minna Eadie 0 0 34.8 4.00 1.20 40.00
18 CARINA III Miss Jessica Leuty 1 37.3 0.00 4.40 41.70
19 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Danni Mcfaul 1 34.3 0.00 7.60 41.90
2 FREESTYLER Mr Andrew James 5 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
20 IN THE DARCO Miss Hannah Norvill 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.80 42.10
21 DSL THE PROFESSOR Miss Elizabeth Hayden 1 32.3 0.00 10.40 42.70
22 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 36 4.00 3.20 43.20
23 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 1 33.3 0.00 10.40 43.70
24 CHELSEA MILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 33 8.00 3.60 44.60
25 KEC SALZA Mr Casey Mckenna 1 30.5 0.00 14.40 44.90
26 COUNT DANILO Miss Alex Liddle 1 0 33.5 0.00 11.60 45.10
27 LISCARROW CONISTA Mr Richard P Jones 1 30.8 0.00 16.00 46.80
28 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 1 35.3 0.00 11.60 46.90
29 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 1 37 0.00 11.20 48.20
3 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
30 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Martha Craggs 1 30.8 0.00 17.60 48.40
31 LEXIES JOY Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 38.8 4.00 6.80 49.60
32 CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 1 35 0.00 16.40 51.40
33 KILCANNON WATERVALLEY WIZARD Miss Sophie How 0 0 29.8 4.00 22.00 55.80
34 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Phili Williams 0 0 31 19.00 6.00 56.00
35 BAMBI K Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 1 38.3 0.00 19.20 57.50
36 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 29.3 4.00 24.40 57.70
37 KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 44.8 4.00 29.20 78.00
38 BILLY BALL Miss Lauren Hayton 0 0 34 8.00 40.00 82.00
4 BGS CAPTAIN MORGAN Mr Zarosh Bharucha 3 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 1 28 4.00 1.60 33.60
9 ORLEANS II Mr Zarosh Bharucha 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
E BALLYENGLAND TWILIGHT Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 40.5 E E E
W ARD CORE Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 38.3 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN6 9JR

Grid reference SK875599


Entries Closed

Twitter

Latest News

The Road to Tokyo – a talk with Dickie Waygood and Gemma Tattersall

Posted on 22nd March 2019

Fans of the sport of eventing can treat themselves to a front row seat with World Class Eventing Performance Manager Dickie Waygood and Olympic Event rider Gemma Tattersall at the stunning Belton International Horse Trials, Lincolnshire, on Sunday 31st March plus enjoy 25% off admission tickets when buying a minimum of two tickets.

Read the full story
View all news