MUNSTEAD (2)MUNSTEAD (2)

Newsflash

Owners – a Membership Card will be needed to gain access. If arriving by car – the name of the rider will be taken and the number of people in that car will be listed. All cars (not towing trailers) to be parked in a seperate car park

Children – . A maximum of 2 x Children of 11yrs old or under (connected to the rider) may attend and must stay under the direct supervision of the support team and or owners. Children over 11 years of age may attend if competing or where they are the support person for the rider permitted by these protocols. All children must abide by the protocols for sport resumption.

All Grooms will need their own gloves to be able to touch the SJ practice fences. Sanitiser will be available at the entrance to the SJ warm up arena.

Dressage Sheets/Rosettes - Either bring and leave a Stamped Adressed Envelope in the box at the Help Point (next to food van) with correct postage and horse and competitor name/number on it, or Whatsapp 07768 740969 with your rider name, Competitor Number and Horse name -  a photo of your sheet to be sent back to you. 

MUNSTEAD (2)

Location

Heath Farm (Munstead), Godalming, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU7 1UN

Date

Saturday 19 to Sunday 20 September 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr and Mrs R A Harvie
Contact Mr and Mrs R A Harvie
Phone: 01483 418271

Course description

Munstead's course will be run over mainly level grassland with good sandy going. The course is designed to encourage the horse and rider and will be inviting. After consultations with BE's ground expert, specialist ground care machinery that is specific to our sandy soil is used to ensure the going is as good as possible.

Event schedule

Entries open

18 August 2020

Entries close

10 September 2020

Ballot date

1 September 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

1 September 2020
Mr and Mrs R A Harvie

Event Organiser

Heath Farm Cottage, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1UN

Contact Details
Brian Lear

SJ Course Designer

Mr Rupert Harvie

Course Designer

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 209 1176 27. Please make cheques payable to Munstead Horse Trials Ltd. If you require similar times to another competitor, please ensure that you refer to each other on both entry forms.

Intenet Entries are preferred - www.britisheventing.com

Entry Amendments by 12/09/2020 by emailing becca@munsteadhorsetrials.co.uk.

Refund Policy - 100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date. Thereafter, entries that are replaced will receive a full refund subject to a £12 administration charge. Entries made after Ballot Date are not eligible for a refund. If the event is oversubscribed and a ballot takes place, a wait list will be held.

Starting Times are available between 17/09/2020 19:00 and 17/09/2020 21:00 on 07768 740969. Starting Times also available on website www.britisheventing.com
A wait list will be held.

Stabling

A limited amount of stabling is available on site at a charge of £20.00 per night. Shavings available at £8 extra per bale. Money will only be refunded for cancellations made before 11 Sept. In the event of abandonment any stables that have not been used will receive a full refund. Contact Entries Secretary to book stabling.

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07768740969.

All Terrain vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Parking - No cars will be allowed in the lorry park due to limited space and Covid restrictions

Entrance Policy - This event is being run behind closed doors, however we will allow entrance to Owners – a Membership Card will be needed to gain access, the name of the rider will be taken and the number of people in that car would be listed.


Helpers - Competitors able to provide a helper for a full day jump judging or a full section dressage stewarding will receive some priority in the event of a ballot. They will also receive a free XC schooling voucher (worth £30). Please email munsteadht@gmail.com to offer help and make a note on your entry form in the Requests/Notes box that you are offering help. Offers of help (and entries offering help) must be received before Ballot date.

Accommodation and Catering

Accommodation list available from the Organiser. Please email Organiser for details. Refreshments available throughout the event.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Sunday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Sunday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE80(T) Saturday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Saturday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Sunday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Sunday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

In the event of a Ballot, the Organiser reserves the right to transfer BE90 entries into the BE90Open and BE100 entries into the BE100Open.

Prizes

Lower level prize money.
Rosettes to 10th place.

Timetables

Saturday

BE90 - A BE90 - B BE90 - C BE80(T) - D BE80(T) - E BE80(T) - F BE80(T) - G
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30
SJ 08:50 08:50 08:50 13:26 13:26 13:26 13:26
XC 09:40 09:40 09:40 14:07 14:07 14:07 14:07
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE100Open - H BE100 - I BE100 - J BE100 - K BE90Open - L BE90 - M BE90 - N
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:30 11:30 11:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 14:41 14:41 14:41
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 15:26 15:26 15:26
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Times and Timetable

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A RED LESTER Sebastian Smith Sat 08:00 Sat 08:45 Sat 09:30
2 A JILAVSCO FORTUNA II Theresa White Sat 08:06 Sat 08:51 Sat 09:36
3 A BILLY XIII Helen Driscoll Sat 08:12 Sat 08:57 Sat 09:42
4 A ZODIACO V Jake Wright Sat 08:18 Sat 09:03 Sat 09:48
5 A MASKED BANDIT Louise Bradley Sat 08:24 Sat 09:09 Sat 09:54
6 A REUBENS BELTAINE Imogen Cole-Holland Sat 08:30 Sat 09:15 Sat 10:00
7 A GUYELM Katharine Hartington Sat 08:36 Sat 09:21 Sat 10:06
8 A COPPERFIELD IRIS Caroline Exley Sat 08:42 Sat 09:27 Sat 10:12
9 A RHOMANTIC Suzanne Ashwell Sat 08:48 Sat 09:33 Sat 10:18
10 A LADY CROCKSHARD Harrison Chart Sat 08:54 Sat 09:39 Sat 10:24
11 A JACK IN THE BOX II Lucy Le Masurier Sat 09:00 Sat 10:41 Sat 11:14
12 A ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Alison Cooke Sat 09:06 Sat 09:49 Sat 10:34
13 A NATIVE BOB Paul Marshall Sat 09:12 Sat 09:55 Sat 10:40
14 A BANNAGH LUX Lucy Hunter Sat 09:28 Sat 10:07 Sat 10:46
15 A BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Sophie Reason Sat 09:34 Sat 10:13 Sat 10:52
16 A REHY ARCHER Kitty Scott Sat 09:40 Sat 10:19 Sat 10:58
17 A KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Laura Pitman Sat 09:46 Sat 10:25 Sat 11:04
18 A LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Caroline Sheridan Sat 09:52 Sat 10:31 Sat 11:10
19 A KILLERISK LAURA Ellen Goodwin Sat 09:58 Sat 10:37 Sat 11:16
20 A FIRST CLASS Henrietta Meddings Sat 10:04 Sat 10:45 Sat 11:24
21 A SILVER CHARLIE Jemima Fussell Sat 10:10 Sat 10:49 Sat 11:28
22 A COUSIN JACK IV Katie Timberlake Sat 10:16 Sat 10:55 Sat 11:34
23 A WEXFORD OF BELLHOUSE Olivia Leigh Stafford Sat 10:22 Sat 11:01 Sat 11:40
24 A BLAKENYS RANGO Lauren Alexander Sat 10:28 Sat 11:07 Sat 11:46
25 A CLOONEEN CLAUDIA Andrew Orchard-Potter Sat 10:34 Sat 11:13 Sat 11:52
26 A AMAZING GRACE Holly Bateman Sat 10:40 Sat 11:19 Sat 11:58
27 A DUN PADDY II Liberty Smith Sat 10:46 Sat 11:25 Sat 12:04
28 A CANANDO TAZER Katherine Smith Sat 11:02 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:10
29 A CHURCHVIEW AUTUMN GOLD Justine Fordham Sat 11:08 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:16
30 A CHARLOT Laura Walker Sat 11:14 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:22
31 A JILLY JUMBO Lorna Tullett Sat 11:20 Sat 11:56 Sat 12:28
32 A AGHER BOY Louise Sands Sat 11:26 Sat 12:02 Sat 12:34
33 A MISS STELLA ARTOIS Daisy Twin Sat 11:32 Sat 12:10 Sat 12:42
34 A SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Sam Bennett Sat 11:38 Sat 12:16 Sat 12:48
35 A ELI Robin Klaver Sat 11:44 Sat 12:22 Sat 12:54
36 A FLORIS Summer Jones Sat 11:50 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:00
37 A GLASSHOUSE MAN Jane Stancombe Sat 11:56 Sat 12:34 Sat 13:06
38 A GLENKEERAN RUBY CRUZ Emily Martin Sat 12:02 Sat 12:40 Sat 13:12
39 A SHANT AGREE Elise Kings Sat 12:08 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:18
40 A MII BAILEYS WITH ICE Rachael Skinner Sat 12:14 Sat 12:52 Sat 13:24
41 A KINGSTON Marianna Sawyer Sat 12:20 Sat 12:58 Sat 13:30
51 B SPARKY’S SECRET Gemma Spanswick Sat 08:00 Sat 08:47 Sat 09:32
52 B GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Judy Hollidge Sat 08:06 Sat 08:53 Sat 09:38
53 B QUANSBORO PAT Jo Davies Sat 08:12 Sat 08:59 Sat 09:44
54 B RIHANNA DE LA MAISON Claudia Savage Sat 08:18 Sat 09:05 Sat 09:50
55 B CUDGLEYS CUCKOO TEMPLE Albert Bell Sat 08:24 Sat 09:11 Sat 09:56
56 B REGALO ROSADO Grace Durkan Sat 08:30 Sat 09:17 Sat 10:02
57 B GENERAL GERRARD Portia Mckay-forbes Sat 08:36 Sat 09:23 Sat 10:08
58 B CARRICK WARCRAFT Andrea Jansen Sat 08:42 Sat 09:29 Sat 10:14
59 B POUNSLEY PROMISE Victoria Linfield Sat 08:48 Sat 09:35 Sat 10:20
60 B KARENA Abbie Cowley Sat 08:54 Sat 09:41 Sat 10:26
61 B TWO TONE TED Sophie Kjessler Sat 09:00 Sat 09:45 Sat 10:30
62 B BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Georgie Porter Sat 09:06 Sat 09:51 Sat 10:36
63 B QUALITY QUICK DECISION Melissa Joannides Sat 09:12 Sat 09:57 Sat 10:42
64 B LOVE ACTUALLY Nicola Butcher Sat 09:28 Sat 10:09 Sat 10:48
65 B FAHYS QUEEN Frankie Walker Sat 09:34 Sat 10:15 Sat 10:54
66 B TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Sally Randles Sat 09:40 Sat 10:21 Sat 11:00
67 B LAN Y MOR LEANDER Emily Sims Sat 09:46 Sat 10:27 Sat 11:06
68 B ISLAND GEORGE Sophie Van Der Merwe Sat 09:52 Sat 10:33 Sat 11:12
69 B CRUISE ON REGARDLESS Maddie Abbott Sat 09:58 Sat 10:39 Sat 11:20
70 B GOREY GREY Lucy Le Masurier Sat 10:04 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:32
71 B MAVERICK XV Clare May Sat 10:10 Sat 10:51 Sat 11:30
72 B GRANDGRAAF V Joanna Buckley Sat 10:16 Sat 10:57 Sat 11:36
73 B EVANS DUKE Merryn Polley Sat 10:22 Sat 11:03 Sat 11:42
74 B TIGER TARANTINO Georgina Andrew Sat 10:28 Sat 11:09 Sat 11:48
75 B CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Emma Scott Sat 10:34 Sat 11:15 Sat 11:54
76 B REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Sarah Jennings Sat 10:40 Sat 11:21 Sat 12:00
77 B DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Kristian Fairston Sat 10:46 Sat 11:27 Sat 12:06
78 B GEORGE XVI Natalie Anscombe Sat 11:02 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:12
79 B NEWTOWN PRANCER Amelia Fish Sat 11:08 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:18
80 B VENTON GREY EMPEROR Caroline George Sat 11:14 Sat 11:52 Sat 12:24
81 B WITH GOOD INTENTION Tina Guion Sat 11:20 Sat 11:58 Sat 12:30
82 B BILLY SEVEN Joanne Foley Sat 11:26 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:38
83 B FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Nicola Bentley Sat 11:32 Sat 12:12 Sat 12:44
84 B ILVIRO Phoebe Murray Sat 11:38 Sat 12:18 Sat 12:50
85 B ROCK DJ II Jeremy Samuels Sat 11:44 Sat 12:24 Sat 12:56
86 B AUGHAVILLY DUKE Jodie Rogers Sat 11:50 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:02
87 B THE LITTLE EURO Joanna Haslam Sat 11:56 Sat 12:36 Sat 13:08
88 B CAPE CRUISER Emily Bradshaw Sat 12:02 Sat 12:42 Sat 13:14
89 B DEO GRATIAS Harriet Etheridge Sat 12:08 Sat 12:48 Sat 13:20
90 B MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Ysella Collis Sat 12:14 Sat 12:54 Sat 13:26
101 C BORIS Alice Robinson Sat 08:00 Sat 08:49 Sat 09:34
102 C RUSTY CRUISE Amelia Newsom Sat 08:06 Sat 08:55 Sat 09:40
103 C ILAR VINCENT Heidi Reed Sat 08:12 Sat 09:01 Sat 09:46
104 C MORENO Issy Hobbs Sat 08:18 Sat 09:07 Sat 09:52
105 C KILLOUGHTER GOLD DUST Olivia McDonald Sat 08:24 Sat 09:13 Sat 09:58
106 C KILKERN VILLAGE Emily Banfield Sat 08:30 Sat 09:19 Sat 10:04
107 C A RAINBOW OF SMARTIES Katie Inigo-jones Sat 08:36 Sat 09:25 Sat 10:10
108 C KAURI ENCORE Shelly Greenwell Sat 08:42 Sat 09:31 Sat 10:16
109 C NARIM B Zoe Chambers Sat 08:48 Sat 09:37 Sat 10:22
110 C KNOCKBRACK JACK Lucinda Humphreys Sat 08:54 Sat 09:43 Sat 10:28
111 C MOYBELLA JACOB Ellie Mullan Sat 09:00 Sat 09:47 Sat 10:32
112 C QUIZEE RASCAL Georgia Murison Sat 09:06 Sat 09:53 Sat 10:38
113 C CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Charlotte Ricca-smith Sat 09:12 Sat 10:05 Sat 10:44
114 C LIGHT TOUCH Liv Irby Sat 09:28 Sat 10:11 Sat 10:50
115 C AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW India Turner Sat 09:34 Sat 10:17 Sat 10:56
116 C TROJAN ODYSSEY Jake Tarrant Sat 09:40 Sat 10:23 Sat 11:02
117 C KINGS RIVER Grace Haig Sat 09:46 Sat 10:29 Sat 11:08
118 C DUNKERRIN BOY Larissa Pinder Sat 09:52 Sat 10:35 Sat 11:18
119 C WEST POINT Elliee Stunt Sat 09:58 Sat 10:43 Sat 11:22
120 C VALKERO Robyn Fuller Sat 10:04 Sat 10:47 Sat 11:26
121 C VICARSTOWN VINNY Alice White Sat 10:10 Sat 10:53 Sat 11:32
122 C PELIKAN Georgia Youngs Sat 10:16 Sat 10:59 Sat 11:38
123 C SILVER SPIRIT Leah Bentley Sat 10:22 Sat 11:05 Sat 11:44
124 C EMERALD ROSE TEMPEST Illy Cortes Sat 10:28 Sat 11:11 Sat 11:50
125 C KILLEA ALANNAH Kira Dolman Sat 10:34 Sat 11:17 Sat 11:56
126 C BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Leah Hayden Sat 10:40 Sat 11:23 Sat 12:02
127 C FEAGH GER BOY Chloe Fairston Sat 10:46 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:08
128 C THE REAL MACHINE Sean Duffy Sat 11:02 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:14
129 C LOWERYBANE LEON Hannah Galley Sat 11:08 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:20
130 C BULLAUN WARRIOR Vivienne Flatt Sat 11:14 Sat 11:54 Sat 12:26
131 C DONZENTO W Ella Cloake Sat 11:20 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:36
132 C LOUGH DERG JOE Eloise Van Praagh Sat 11:50 Sat 12:26 Sat 12:58
133 C NOTTINGHAM JUST JACK Georgina Cowen Sat 11:26 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:40
134 C TYRELLA KOALA Oceane Amans Sat 11:32 Sat 12:14 Sat 12:46
135 C SIR PARADISO Sarah Orme Sat 11:38 Sat 12:20 Sat 12:52
136 C PAY OR PAY Nikki Devulder Sat 11:44 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:04
137 C TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Sue Hare Sat 11:56 Sat 12:38 Sat 13:10
138 C STAMBROOK MESSIAH Jessica McCaldin Sat 12:02 Sat 12:44 Sat 13:16
139 C FOXES ROKSTEDDY EDDY Clare Davenport Sat 12:08 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:22
140 C STREAMTOWN GIRL Suzanne Walker Sat 12:14 Sat 12:56 Sat 13:28
601 M CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Harriet Barron Sun 13:00 Sun 14:27 Sun 15:05
602 M WOODENDFARM VIVA Hannah Rogers Sun 13:06 Sun 14:42 Sun 15:14
603 M DOLLEY WINDSOR DIAMOND Molly Goring Sun 13:12 Sun 14:32 Sun 15:11
604 M GREENCOTTAGE KINGS RANSOM Elizabeth Jelfs Sun 14:34 Sun 15:38 Sun 16:16
605 M IL DIVO Charles Rogers Sun 13:24 Sun 14:45 Sun 15:23
606 M RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Donna De'Ath Sun 13:30 Sun 14:49 Sun 15:27
607 M CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Abi Scott Sun 13:36 Sun 14:51 Sun 15:31
608 M DR DUNWOODIE Sam Jennings Sun 16:14 Sun 16:59 Sun 17:49
609 M MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Phoebe Anderson Sun 13:42 Sun 14:58 Sun 15:36
610 M QUEENS CONUNDRUM Kate Cox Sun 13:48 Sun 15:07 Sun 15:42
611 M ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Tom Madgwick Sun 13:54 Sun 15:09 Sun 15:44
612 M SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook Sun 14:16 Sun 15:24 Sun 15:56
613 M DONNA SPRING Josie Briggs Sun 14:22 Sun 15:33 Sun 16:08
614 M CRAAN BOB Melanie Gatt Sun 14:28 Sun 15:35 Sun 16:14
615 M ROSEPOINT LACE Chantelle Evans Sun 14:40 Sun 15:49 Sun 16:22
616 M TOTTY FAY Paul Mitchell Sun 14:46 Sun 15:56 Sun 16:29
617 M FORTH MOUNTAIN Meg Adams Sun 14:58 Sun 16:11 Sun 16:45
618 M ASHTOWN LILLY Janey Hurran Sun 14:52 Sun 16:04 Sun 16:37
619 M PAIRC AN FAOI FOXY Ceri Humphrey Sun 15:04 Sun 16:16 Sun 16:55
620 M TOWIE Flo Carter Sun 14:10 Sun 15:18 Sun 15:51
621 M FLOYD IV Georgia Stephens Sun 15:20 Sun 16:24 Sun 17:03
622 M SLEEPTALKING Jade Vale Sun 13:18 Sun 14:38 Sun 15:20
623 M AULD FLAME Lily Hill Sun 15:26 Sun 16:35 Sun 17:17
624 M CHARLIE XXXIX Alexandra Erskine Scott Sun 15:32 Sun 16:42 Sun 17:21
625 M HSSH RIVER PAGEANT Olivia Cogliatti Sun 15:38 Sun 16:48 Sun 17:33
626 M EL VENCEDOR Duncan Finch Sun 15:44 Sun 16:51 Sun 17:37
627 M GARRYBRITT TWINKLE Ella Sinclair Sun 15:50 Sun 16:55 Sun 17:41
628 M BLACKFORT GIRL Bryony Whittington Sun 15:56 Sun 17:00 Sun 17:45
629 M CORAE DARCEY Alison Smith Sun 16:02 Sun 17:04 Sun 17:53
630 M CURRAGH WARRIOR James Gilbert Sun 16:08 Sun 17:08 Sun 17:57
651 N AXEL V Catherine Davies Sun 13:00 Sun 14:29 Sun 15:07
652 N FITZ Amy Foxley-sander Sun 13:06 Sun 14:34 Sun 15:12
653 N MASTER CLASS TWO Joanna Bushell Sun 13:12 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:16
654 N MARLEY Siena Chappell Sun 13:18 Sun 14:43 Sun 15:22
655 N IMPULS V amy hryhoruk Sun 13:24 Sun 14:47 Sun 15:25
656 N CORNASCRIEBE IM THE MAN Gaby Hodgkin Sun 13:30 Sun 14:53 Sun 15:29
657 N KILMACREDOCK SPECTATOR Fleur Walker Sun 13:36 Sun 14:56 Sun 15:33
658 N BILLY OAK Jade Forlani Sun 13:42 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:34
659 N QUEENS CADENZA Harriet Tidey Sun 13:48 Sun 15:04 Sun 15:40
660 N HCB HONEY Hannah Rogers Sun 14:10 Sun 15:54 Sun 16:27
661 N LORENZA Clare Cowe Sun 13:54 Sun 15:13 Sun 15:45
662 N WOODY GLOW Sacha Hourigan Sun 14:16 Sun 15:27 Sun 16:00
663 N WATCHOVER ZENITA Naomi Henderson Sun 14:28 Sun 15:45 Sun 16:18
664 N ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Elizabeth Linford Sun 14:34 Sun 15:47 Sun 16:20
665 N ROMULUS D'HURL'VENT Olivia Petersen Sun 14:40 Sun 15:58 Sun 16:31
666 N LISHEENABRONE MILLY Georgina Pound Sun 14:46 Sun 16:02 Sun 16:35
667 N PAULDARYS DOUBLE TROUBLE Janet Morge Sun 14:52 Sun 16:05 Sun 16:39
668 N MILLRIDGE ADONIS Michele Hurran Sun 14:58 Sun 16:13 Sun 16:49
669 N WOODLAND LAD Olivia Mitchell Sun 15:04 Sun 16:18 Sun 16:57
670 N SEAMUS XI Ben Spencer Sun 15:20 Sun 16:27 Sun 17:11
671 N FANTASTIQUE Rachel Halvorsen Sun 15:26 Sun 16:31 Sun 17:13
672 N SEEKING GOLD Olivia Watts Sun 15:38 Sun 16:37 Sun 17:19
673 N ZIROCCO GIRL Abi Jacobs Sun 15:44 Sun 16:44 Sun 17:27
674 N WILL O BLYGE Helen Witchell Sun 14:22 Sun 15:05 Sun 17:29
675 N LYRE SEA MIST Millie Harrison Sun 15:50 Sun 16:49 Sun 17:39
676 N MOONLIGHT PADDY Catherine Thompson Sun 15:56 Sun 16:53 Sun 17:43
677 N DERRYMORE DUNCANS DESIRE Daisy Dogger Sun 16:02 Sun 16:57 Sun 17:47
678 N CLASSIEBAWN ROSS Benedicte Fulton Sun 16:08 Sun 17:02 Sun 17:51
679 N SHADOW BOY Lottie Nixon Sun 16:14 Sun 17:06 Sun 17:55
680 N WISH OF BELLHOUSE Ronald Peet Sun 15:38 Sun 16:40 Sun 17:27
PRETTY COOL UK Sarah Pemble - - - - - -
JAIMY Willow Hayes - - - - - -
D.F. PAUL Holly Maudlin - - - - - -
ART LIBRE karen Starr - - - - - -
CLONBOO SUNNY Annabel Doyle - - - - - -
BILLY WAFFLE Poppy Barr - - - - - -
X-PENSIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg - - - - - -
DEREVNIKOV Daniel May - - - - - -
POETS SOCIETY James Gilbert - - - - - -
DELACOUR ZOE Lucy Romyn - - - - - -
DAY TRIPPER Kit Chambers - - - - - -
ERIN’S COMMANDER Yasmin Cutts - - - - - -
HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Jill Price - - - - - -
BOWLAND UNDERCOVER Imogen Rodger - - - - - -
FORTVIEW FRED Nell Freeborough - - - - - -
DIAMANDA Rebecca Maidment - - - - - -
BLOOMFIELD POCKET MONEY Gigi Gough - - - - - -
MILLIE XIII Amelie McKean - - - - - -
LITTLE SHOWGIRL Emma Jack - - - - - -
EVANS DUKE Merryn Polley - - - - - -
NORMANDY KING Rebecca Bowtell - - - - - -
PRIMITIVE HUNTSMAN Susan Grieve - - - - - -
AGHER ROSIE Maddie Vans Agnew - - - - - -
FEAGH GER BOY Chloe Fairston - - - - - -
BE BARBARA Brook Staples - - - - - -
CARRABEG SWEETIE Sofia Peet - - - - - -
UNNAMED (805851) Matilda Parker - - - - - -
MISS CHAMPAGNE SUPERNOVA Roseanna Lawrence - - - - - -
KIPPURE BUCCANEER Zoe Sollis - - - - - -
MY BAY GIRL Sally-Anne Miller - - - - - -
CAEGRW CLARA Millie Young - - - - - -
CULMORE FRANK Bridget Priest - - - - - -
THIRD TIME LUCKY IV Maia Ramasamy - - - - - -
TINKERBELLE III Amy Robinson - - - - - -
WOODFIELD PRINCE CHARLIE Olivia Fisher - - - - - -
MENABILLY JAZZ Karena Bahsoon - - - - - -
TULLAMORE DEW III Hollie Justice - - - - - -
BACK TO BUXTED Polly Foster - - - - - -
DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Kristian Fairston - - - - - -
DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Pamela Fletcher - - - - - -
MISTER SOCKS Emma Cory-wright - - - - - -
KILLERISK LAURA Ellen Goodwin - - - - - -
DEVILISHLY LUCKY Bryony Basden - - - - - -
ROUGH TERRAIN Skye Pleydell-bouverie - - - - - -
RAFAYA HHS Christine Smith - - - - - -
QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Kerri Mcnicol - - - - - -
ERKULE DES ERABLES Neil Taylor - - - - - -

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
151 D SNOWY WINTER Jessica Telford Sat 11:30 Sat 13:20 Sat 14:00
152 D DREAM ORACLE Bronnen Pears Sat 11:36 Sat 13:27 Sat 14:07
153 D PRINCE RUDI Pip Smith Sat 11:42 Sat 13:34 Sat 14:14
154 D FOLLAIN Mark Barber Sat 11:48 Sat 13:42 Sat 14:22
156 D HAZELWOOD RUBI MASQUERADE Sara Mitchell Sat 12:00 Sat 13:56 Sat 14:36
157 D GOLD DIGGER II Tilly Balysz Sat 12:06 Sat 14:04 Sat 14:44
158 D MERRIE MIDDLETON Freddie Forrest Sat 12:12 Sat 14:11 Sat 14:51
159 D ULTRAVOX Emma Hazell Sat 12:18 Sat 14:18 Sat 14:58
160 D BELLS OF CASTOR Nicola Keegan Sat 12:30 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:13
161 D CLASSICALS DESIGNER SWATCH Helen Jackson Sat 12:36 Sat 14:45 Sat 15:20
162 D BALLYMACKEY LASS Annabel Davies Sat 12:52 Sat 14:53 Sat 15:28
163 D HM BUGATTI Betsy Davis Sat 12:58 Sat 14:58 Sat 15:33
164 D ARDLONAN DUNS BOY Mollie White Sat 13:04 Sat 15:04 Sat 15:39
165 D MY SWEET LORD Penny Herring Sat 12:24 Sat 14:26 Sat 15:06
166 D DARIOCA DO BEIBOTE Nicola Robinson Sat 13:10 Sat 15:11 Sat 15:46
167 D VALOUR III Alison King Sat 13:16 Sat 15:22 Sat 15:57
168 D QUEENS CONSTELLATION Rosie Burke Sat 13:22 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:06
169 D BRAVE CAVALIER Laura Forrest Sat 13:28 Sat 15:38 Sat 16:13
170 D NULATO Kim Franklin Sat 13:34 Sat 15:48 Sat 16:23
171 D COBMOPOLITAN Eloise Hirst Sat 13:40 Sat 15:53 Sat 16:28
172 D LLECHRYD PAINTED WARRIOR Isabelle Sheehy Sat 13:46 Sat 16:05 Sat 16:38
173 D SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Megan Barnes Sat 13:52 Sat 16:13 Sat 16:45
174 D BUCKLEY Constance Clarke Sat 13:58 Sat 16:20 Sat 16:52
175 D KILLASSER CLOVER Holly Chantler Sat 14:14 Sat 16:27 Sat 17:00
176 D TOMS SISTER George Duffy Sat 14:20 Sat 16:35 Sat 17:07
177 D THE EMERALD KING Jess Cox Sat 14:26 Sat 16:42 Sat 17:14
178 D SPOT ON MATEUS Eloise Van Praagh Sat 14:32 Sat 15:15 Sat 15:50
179 D JUST JOEY Robyn Wheeler Sat 14:38 Sat 16:55 Sat 17:27
181 D LOUGHAN BEN Cassi Cortes Sat 14:44 Sat 17:02 Sat 17:34
182 D FORREST DOT COM Rosie Bates Sat 14:50 Sat 17:10 Sat 17:42
183 D GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVE Julia Pascoe Sat 14:56 Sat 17:17 Sat 17:49
184 D STELLA Lily Maltby Sat 15:02 Sat 17:24 Sat 17:56
185 D LONGSLADE DRAGON Scarlett Adams Sat 15:08 Sat 17:30 Sat 18:02
201 E PIPING ROCK Harriet Butler Sat 11:30 Sat 13:21 Sat 14:01
202 E BIGGERA HOLLY Karen Mccoy Sat 11:36 Sat 13:29 Sat 14:09
203 E JJAYS HAVANA Olivia Shuter Sat 11:42 Sat 13:36 Sat 14:16
204 E FREYA Georgia Holder Sat 11:48 Sat 13:43 Sat 14:23
205 E BALLYNAGRAN VINO Georgina Green Sat 11:54 Sat 13:51 Sat 14:31
206 E JIMMY BROWN Elaine Pearce Sat 12:00 Sat 13:58 Sat 14:38
207 E MERLINS MAGIC Sara Bennett Sat 12:06 Sat 14:05 Sat 14:45
208 E LAWMENS DUCHESS Aurelia Hodgson Sat 12:12 Sat 14:13 Sat 14:53
209 E MALIN ROSE Paris-maria Johnson Sat 12:18 Sat 14:20 Sat 15:00
211 E POLLYANNA Maz Ray Sat 12:30 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:15
212 E CLASHGANNON WAY lois hempston Sat 12:36 Sat 14:47 Sat 15:22
213 E TAWNYDUN TRISTAN Pip Smith Sat 12:52 Sat 15:13 Sat 15:48
214 E CARRANTHOMAS PLAYBOY Freya Brook Ingham Sat 12:58 Sat 15:00 Sat 15:35
215 E PAINTED FREDDIE Claire Frampton Sat 13:04 Sat 15:05 Sat 15:40
216 E KHS LIMBO Rosie McLaren Sat 13:10 Sat 15:16 Sat 15:51
217 E EASTLANDS CHOIRBOY Phoebe Raby Sat 13:16 Sat 15:24 Sat 15:59
218 E KNAVESGREEN LIBERTY Charlotte Hoole Sat 13:22 Sat 15:35 Sat 16:10
219 E HOWARD Lucinda Langhorne Sat 13:34 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:21
220 E WHATS UP Jackie Mansfield Sat 13:40 Sat 15:55 Sat 16:30
221 E JOSEPHINE Penny Herring Sat 13:40 Sat 15:53 Sat 16:28
222 E MASTER COMIC Allison Ingram Sat 13:46 Sat 16:07 Sat 16:39
223 E KID KOUTURE Charlotte Baker Sat 13:52 Sat 16:15 Sat 16:47
224 E LOUGHANBOY Pip Howarth Sat 13:58 Sat 16:22 Sat 16:54
226 E MARTY'S BOY Miranda Kelly Sat 14:20 Sat 16:37 Sat 17:09
227 E RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Ella Fleet Sat 14:26 Sat 16:44 Sat 17:16
228 E BRUNO VIII Susan Mckenzie Sat 14:32 Sat 16:49 Sat 17:22
229 E DOUBTLESS LOUIS Claire Da Re Sat 14:38 Sat 16:57 Sat 17:29
230 E DIVA DIARADO Jodie Moore Sat 14:44 Sat 17:04 Sat 17:36
231 E REBEL RI Nathalie George Sat 14:50 Sat 17:11 Sat 17:44
232 E JJ MOON Eleanor Moyse Sat 14:56 Sat 17:19 Sat 17:51
234 E RED HOT CHILLIES Louise Murphy Sat 15:08 Sat 17:32 Sat 18:04
251 F KILBRIEN CHRIS Jo Mair Sat 11:30 Sat 13:23 Sat 14:03
253 F ROBBIE XXIV Megan Sheridan Sat 11:36 Sat 13:31 Sat 14:11
255 F LORD LIBERTY Z Louise Jackson Sat 11:48 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:25
256 F AN BARNEACH Katharine Reid Sat 11:54 Sat 13:53 Sat 14:33
257 F CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Olivia Stack Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00 Sat 14:40
258 F BREAFFY BANDIT Frances Goodsir Sat 12:06 Sat 14:07 Sat 14:47
259 F GREY MONK Barbara Haynes Sat 12:12 Sat 14:15 Sat 14:55
260 F GOLDBROOKS FOR YOUR PLEASURE Isy Stamper Sat 12:18 Sat 14:22 Sat 15:02
261 F NUBA Melanie Long Sat 12:24 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:09
262 F CLUDACH DONN Rachel Walsh Sat 12:30 Sat 14:42 Sat 15:17
263 F MIS TER CJ Caroline Andrews Sat 12:36 Sat 14:49 Sat 15:24
264 F DON ZEPHYR Phoebe Keogh Sat 12:52 Sat 14:54 Sat 15:29
265 F KINARD BOB Elisabeth Messent Sat 12:58 Sat 15:02 Sat 15:37
266 F SOLCARA Katherine Quinn Sat 13:04 Sat 15:07 Sat 15:42
267 F MAGYAR GRAFFHAM Philip Breitschadel Sat 13:10 Sat 15:18 Sat 15:53
268 F ARUNDAWN SNOWFIRE Michelle Traynor Sat 13:16 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:01
269 F SOS SHELLSEEKER Bobbie Crompton Sat 13:22 Sat 15:29 Sat 16:04
270 F SHAKESPEARES ROMEO Jackie Oxley Sat 13:28 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:17
271 F MY GOOD MORNING Ella Lucas Sat 13:34 Sat 15:49 Sat 16:24
272 F OAKPORT HENRY Phoebe Varney Sat 13:40 Sat 15:57 Sat 16:32
274 F CRIMSON GOLD Hayley Ford Sat 13:46 Sat 16:11 Sat 16:43
275 F QUIDAM SOLEIL Natasha Bird Sat 13:52 Sat 16:16 Sat 16:49
276 F LUNA DREAM CATCHER Donna Leavens Sat 13:58 Sat 16:24 Sat 16:56
277 F ITS SMEE TIME Rosey Hill Sat 14:14 Sat 16:31 Sat 17:03
278 F HAPPY H Caroline Davies Sat 14:20 Sat 16:38 Sat 17:11
279 F PENHILL DUN TO PRETTY Ellie Beatty Sat 14:26 Sat 16:46 Sat 17:18
280 F DUCK DUCK GOOSE Franki Jarvis Sat 14:32 Sat 16:51 Sat 17:23
281 F ELDYNO Kate Warburton Sat 14:38 Sat 16:59 Sat 17:31
282 F BRANCHFIELD CARROW Franchessca Jackson Sat 14:44 Sat 17:06 Sat 17:38
283 F CARTIER Z Emma Arian Sat 14:50 Sat 17:13 Sat 17:45
284 F CHILLINGWOOD SCUDOOLIE Josh Early Sat 14:56 Sat 17:21 Sat 17:53
301 G TUDOR SUNNY BILL Bonnie Parker Sat 11:30 Sat 13:25 Sat 14:05
302 G STEPHENS PRINCE Geraldine Phillips Sat 11:36 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:12
303 G IRANO S Eleanor Simes Sat 11:42 Sat 13:40 Sat 14:20
304 G BEACH LADY Beth Hobden Sat 11:48 Sat 13:47 Sat 14:27
305 G KING STAR Dina Fasakin Sat 11:54 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:34
306 G CLASSICTOP LAUREATE Esther Warren Sat 12:00 Sat 14:02 Sat 14:42
307 G LOLA VI Jo Fox Sat 12:06 Sat 14:09 Sat 14:49
308 G POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Anne Rowson Sat 12:12 Sat 14:16 Sat 14:56
309 G NIP DOWN THE JUG Vanessa Wilson Sat 12:18 Sat 14:24 Sat 15:04
310 G GIVING SOUL Kathy Staples Sat 12:24 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:11
312 G DESPERADO Emily Shaxson Sat 12:30 Sat 14:43 Sat 15:18
314 G LUCY BAY Lizzie Forbes Sat 12:36 Sat 14:51 Sat 15:26
315 G KARS MARMALADE MOONE Eleanor Petrie Sat 12:52 Sat 14:56 Sat 15:31
316 G MINNISMOOR MODERN MILLIE Darcey Bushby Sat 13:04 Sat 15:09 Sat 15:44
317 G CHACOAS CIRCUS TRICK Emma Pine Sat 13:10 Sat 15:20 Sat 15:55
318 G BALLY GREY BOY Niamh Spilling Sat 13:16 Sat 15:27 Sat 16:02
319 G ZANTE Lucinda Sinclair Sat 13:22 Sat 15:37 Sat 16:12
320 G BO'SUN VIEW Phoebe Hernandez Parker Sat 13:28 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:19
321 G BARRY Jemma Oakley Sat 13:34 Sat 15:51 Sat 16:26
322 G CLASSIEBAWN SILVER Hannah Bridges Sat 13:40 Sat 15:59 Sat 16:34
323 G ROBERT THE BLACK Zoe Sollis Sat 13:46 Sat 16:09 Sat 16:41
324 G VAYO CASTANA Vanessa Moore Sat 13:52 Sat 16:18 Sat 16:50
325 G MULLARKY V James Davy Sat 13:58 Sat 16:26 Sat 16:58
326 G TINNERATH JOHN Annie Barwell Sat 14:14 Sat 16:33 Sat 17:05
327 G PAVLUSHKA Adelle Madgwick Sat 14:20 Sat 16:40 Sat 17:12
328 G KINGS CEILIDH Isobel Bretherton Sat 14:26 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:20
329 G UPHOLD Harriet Upton Sat 14:32 Sat 16:53 Sat 17:25
330 G MASTER ZAKAROO Jo White Sat 14:38 Sat 17:00 Sat 17:33
331 G KODEINE LUKS Elizabeth May-Heggie Sat 14:44 Sat 17:08 Sat 17:40
332 G GARRAI LAD Alison Lamb Sat 14:50 Sat 17:15 Sat 17:47
333 G TAURMORE MICK Damen Funnell Sat 14:56 Sat 17:22 Sat 17:55
334 G KORAS CHOICE Josie Corn Sat 15:02 Sat 17:28 Sat 18:00

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
351 H IN THE DARCO Katie Harris Sun 08:00 Sun 08:40 Sun 09:31
352 H CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Flora Elliott Sun 08:06 Sun 08:47 Sun 09:39
353 H MOON ARTIST Ava Rietdyk Sun 08:12 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:44
354 H ELECTRIC ROYALE Laura Plumtree Sun 08:18 Sun 09:00 Sun 09:50
355 H MIDNIGHT ASH Sorrel Porteous Sun 08:24 Sun 09:07 Sun 09:57
356 H CAPTAIN CARROT II Lucy Romyn Sun 08:30 Sun 09:14 Sun 10:04
357 H CARRICK DIAMOND FLYER Sophie Callard Sun 08:42 Sun 09:31 Sun 10:21
358 H MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Maggie Tyrrell Sun 08:48 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:36
359 H BILLY MEMPHIS Lucy Gasston Sun 09:00 Sun 09:58 Sun 10:47
360 H DJAKOTA EB Pru Dawes Sun 08:54 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:26
361 H KILLCOTTON LEN Olivia Ross Sun 09:22 Sun 10:13 Sun 10:58
362 H CARRICOS CONQUEST Stephanie Read Sun 09:16 Sun 09:57 Sun 10:48
363 H SHANBALLY DELIGHT Patricia Caldwell Sun 09:28 Sun 10:18 Sun 11:03
364 H COOLEY CURRENCY Joanna Bialkowska Sun 09:34 Sun 10:27 Sun 11:12
365 H CARA MAXI Karen Conran Sun 09:40 Sun 10:35 Sun 11:20
366 H REGATTA GIRL Annalie Mccormack Sun 09:46 Sun 10:44 Sun 11:27
367 H FAMILY AFFAIR II Adele Ronchetti Sun 10:16 Sun 10:55 Sun 11:32
368 H MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Imogen Reed Sun 09:52 Sun 10:53 Sun 11:40
369 H MONBEG HERO Tamsyn Wellington Sun 10:10 Sun 11:11 Sun 11:56
370 H PEAKY BLINDER Charlotte Turner Sun 10:04 Sun 11:47 Sun 12:27
371 H DEMI LOUVO Alycia Port Sun 09:58 Sun 11:08 Sun 11:53
372 H SMASHING IRIS Skye Pleydell-bouverie Sun 10:38 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:11
373 H QUITE A PUZZLE Annie Mcmillan Sun 10:32 Sun 11:36 Sun 12:16
374 H DIRECT REGION Alice Ashby Sun 10:44 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:24
375 H REBELS SKYTIME Kitty Ashby Sun 10:50 Sun 11:51 Sun 12:31
376 H ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Toby Dingle Sun 10:56 Sun 11:58 Sun 12:38
377 H KLASSE-S Neil Taylor Sun 08:36 Sun 09:13 Sun 10:03
378 H SILENTO Neil Taylor Sun 11:02 Sun 12:57 Sun 13:30
379 H TILLINGBOURNE Hannah Lavender Sun 11:08 Sun 12:06 Sun 12:46
380 H AMAR Allanah Weaver Sun 11:14 Sun 12:13 Sun 12:53
381 H KERCHING Charlotte Mount Sun 11:20 Sun 12:20 Sun 13:02
382 H MASTER UTAH Megan Oxley Sun 11:26 Sun 12:39 Sun 13:15
383 H VLOVE D OR LY Hani Milstein Sun 11:32 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:19
384 H FORT MCMURRAY Serena O'Brien Sun 11:48 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:24
385 H AQUILES BT4 Sorrel Porteous Sun 11:54 Sun 12:35 Sun 13:11
386 H BIG OWL Eloise Van Praagh Sun 12:06 Sun 12:55 Sun 13:32
387 H ELITE SUNRISE Molly Mead Sun 12:18 Sun 13:15 Sun 13:48
388 H BAMBAJAZZ Genevieve Lodge Sun 12:12 Sun 13:23 Sun 13:57
389 H FREE BEE Daisy Minter Sun 12:24 Sun 13:39 Sun 14:16
390 H MILL HEIGHTS Amelia Fogden Sun 12:00 Sun 13:08 Sun 13:41
391 H BOUNDALONG Emma Paice Sun 12:30 Sun 13:41 Sun 14:19
392 H COSTA FORTUNE II Laura Chapman Sun 12:36 Sun 13:54 Sun 14:32

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
401 I OLDFIELD HAZEL Harriet Fairhurst Sun 08:00 Sun 08:41 Sun 09:33
402 I FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Georgia Bartlett Sun 08:06 Sun 08:51 Sun 09:41
403 I MADISON PARK Andrew James Sun 08:12 Sun 08:49 Sun 09:30
404 I ELECTRIC AMBITION Martin Thomas Sun 08:18 Sun 09:02 Sun 09:52
405 I HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Victoria Collison Sun 08:24 Sun 09:16 Sun 10:06
406 I ICE GEM Harry Dzenis Sun 08:30 Sun 09:09 Sun 09:59
407 I SIDNEY REBEL Danielle Fisher Sun 08:36 Sun 09:24 Sun 10:14
408 I DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Indi Hine Sun 08:42 Sun 09:33 Sun 10:23
409 I SEVEN TIMES THREE Sophie Jackson Sun 08:48 Sun 09:46 Sun 10:37
410 I ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Suzannah Monk Sun 08:54 Sun 09:51 Sun 10:41
411 I DESCARA M W Amelia Fogden Sun 09:00 Sun 09:40 Sun 10:32
412 I CLASS SECRETLY DUN Maddison Peries Sun 09:16 Sun 11:13 Sun 11:58
413 I ACTION MAN Susan Buxton Sun 09:22 Sun 10:14 Sun 10:59
414 I MARENGO BONAPARTE Laura Schroter Sun 09:28 Sun 10:20 Sun 11:05
415 I SLIGO MR CRUISE Charley Phillips Sun 09:34 Sun 10:29 Sun 11:14
416 I SHANBO KATES GREY Flo Burnop Sun 09:40 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:21
417 I SHANBEG TO DIFFER Isabel English Sun 09:46 Sun 10:25 Sun 11:10
418 I MASTERS TOUCH Natalie Light Sun 09:52 Sun 10:49 Sun 11:36
419 I YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Amanda Bettle Sun 10:04 Sun 10:57 Sun 11:42
420 I C ME IN OZ Kirsten Poulsom Sun 09:58 Sun 11:02 Sun 11:47
421 I GEMARKO Grace Twist Sun 10:10 Sun 11:09 Sun 11:54
422 I DERROON ALLEGRA Annabel Walsh Sun 10:16 Sun 11:19 Sun 12:04
423 I TROY XIII Liberty Smith Sun 10:32 Sun 11:24 Sun 12:09
424 I ZACHIE Zara Staples Sun 10:38 Sun 11:40 Sun 12:20
425 I ZIP CODE Z Liz Brown Sun 10:44 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:26
426 I ALL PATCHED UP Maddy Dudley Sun 10:50 Sun 11:55 Sun 12:35
427 I WHIPPER SNAPPER II Alice Peet Sun 12:36 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:27
428 I ABEL STAR Flo Carter Sun 11:08 Sun 11:53 Sun 12:33
429 I KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Anna Jordan Sun 10:56 Sun 12:15 Sun 12:55
430 I MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Katie Hipkins Sun 11:14 Sun 12:31 Sun 13:10
431 I FLOOR Lucinda Britnell Sun 11:20 Sun 12:33 Sun 13:13
432 I EVERY CLOUD Charlotte Turner Sun 11:02 Sun 13:30 Sun 14:06
433 I INCOGNITO Alicia Wilkinson Sun 11:26 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:28
434 I GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns Sun 11:48 Sun 12:53 Sun 13:33
435 I RUMPLESTILTSKIN Lucy Edmeades Stearns Sun 11:54 Sun 13:04 Sun 13:39
436 I INVISIBLE CLOUDS Kristina Cook Sun 12:00 Sun 13:10 Sun 13:43
437 I NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Alice James Sun 12:06 Sun 13:26 Sun 14:03
438 I FURST CLASS Daniel May Sun 11:32 Sun 12:22 Sun 13:00
439 I FINE TUNE Katie Long Sun 12:12 Sun 13:28 Sun 14:10
440 I SHE'S THE ONE Rowan Collins Sun 12:18 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:17
441 I TOUT CHOCOLAT Lily Bradstock Sun 12:24 Sun 13:47 Sun 14:27
442 I FOURSTAR STRUCK Corinne Roberts Sun 12:30 Sun 13:06 Sun 13:50
452 J CLASS JEWEL Maddison Peries Sun 08:06 Sun 09:49 Sun 10:30
453 J MUSICAL SURPRISE Katy Pocock Sun 08:12 Sun 08:56 Sun 09:46
454 J BELLA LORENTINA Jane Collins Sun 08:18 Sun 09:03 Sun 09:53
455 J INTUITION Daniel May Sun 08:24 Sun 09:11 Sun 10:01
456 J WHITE ORCHID Emma Robbins Sun 08:30 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:12
457 J C Q S BASSANIO Abby Mcgrath Sun 08:36 Sun 09:27 Sun 10:17
458 J KILNHANGERS GOLD DUST Emily Kemp Sun 08:42 Sun 09:35 Sun 10:25
459 J TURBO Isabelle Cook Sun 08:48 Sun 09:25 Sun 10:15
460 J WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Harrison Chart Sun 08:54 Sun 09:53 Sun 10:43
461 J GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Sam Jennings Sun 10:32 Sun 13:25 Sun 14:05
462 J SILVER RIDGE Avril Verhagen Sun 09:00 Sun 10:07 Sun 10:52
463 J HOSHI Jodie Saunders Sun 09:16 Sun 10:11 Sun 10:56
464 J WALL STREET NY Helen Witchell Sun 09:22 Sun 10:09 Sun 10:54
465 J LADY WEST Matilda Parker Sun 09:28 Sun 10:22 Sun 11:07
466 J JESMOND JASMINE Hugh Train Sun 10:38 Sun 11:20 Sun 12:05
467 J CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Isabel Bhatia Sun 09:34 Sun 10:31 Sun 11:16
468 J COOKIE CLOVER Lauren Wiggins Sun 09:40 Sun 10:38 Sun 11:23
469 J BELLA EMMY Holly Nye Sun 09:46 Sun 10:46 Sun 11:31
470 J JUMBOREE Rose Carnegie Sun 09:52 Sun 10:47 Sun 11:34
471 J KILDUFF ADY Sofia Forino Sun 12:18 Sun 13:36 Sun 14:12
472 J WEST FIELD REBEL Isabel Raimes Sun 09:58 Sun 10:58 Sun 11:43
473 J CAMLOUGH FABIO Harry Scott Sun 10:04 Sun 11:04 Sun 11:49
474 J BIZHEBEE Kirsty Mcintosh Sun 10:10 Sun 11:17 Sun 12:02
475 J METRA CRUISE Andrew James Sun 10:44 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:21
476 J BLACK JACK IV Mikey Winn Sun 10:26 Sun 11:38 Sun 12:18
477 J QUINTESSENTIAL Q Eleanor Peters Sun 10:56 Sun 12:00 Sun 12:40
478 J GRAFFEN B Georgia Padgham Sun 11:02 Sun 12:08 Sun 12:48
479 J SWEET LEGEND Catherine Shergold Sun 11:08 Sun 12:09 Sun 12:49
480 J CAMBLIN OHIO Maria Ayiotis Sun 11:14 Sun 12:19 Sun 12:59
481 J GO DIEGO GO Eliza Crane Sun 11:20 Sun 12:28 Sun 13:08
482 J PEPERONE Coco Forster Sun 11:26 Sun 12:41 Sun 13:17
483 J PEBBLY GREY FOX Elizabeth Jelfs Sun 10:50 Sun 11:35 Sun 12:15
484 J STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Ella Dalton Sun 11:48 Sun 12:52 Sun 13:26
485 J THE GENT II Georgina Knight Sun 11:54 Sun 12:59 Sun 13:35
486 J POLLY PERKINS IV Lucy Romyn Sun 11:32 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:04
487 J FIELD OF DREAMS II Diana Cannings Sun 12:06 Sun 13:19 Sun 13:59
488 J ARDLEA MILLY Isabella Mckeogh Sun 12:12 Sun 13:34 Sun 14:14
489 J BOB EMMET Becky Thomson Sun 12:24 Sun 13:43 Sun 14:23
490 J COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Pru Dawes Sun 12:00 Sun 13:12 Sun 13:44
491 J EASILY VIVENDIA Emily Morris Sun 12:30 Sun 13:50 Sun 14:30
492 J BALLYLENNON REMO Justin Clubley Sun 12:36 Sun 13:17 Sun 13:54
501 K CECELIA WOUDINA Olivia Nolan Sun 08:00 Sun 08:45 Sun 09:37
502 K CARRABAWN SEDANTA Henrietta Morris Sun 08:06 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:42
503 K FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Bethany Cole Sun 08:12 Sun 08:58 Sun 09:48
504 K AHW THATS NICE Harriet Ford Sun 08:18 Sun 09:05 Sun 09:55
505 K GOSSIP GIRL Lauren Brown Sun 08:24 Sun 09:18 Sun 10:08
506 K BADGERHILL MELODY Verity Leggett Sun 12:30 Sun 13:52 Sun 14:28
507 K HEY MICKEY Lizzie Morton Sun 08:30 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:10
508 K SPRINGWELL BEN Isobel Carlill Sun 08:36 Sun 09:29 Sun 10:19
509 K CEVINS ROSE Kristina Cook Sun 09:00 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:34
510 K GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Ella Bubb Sun 08:42 Sun 09:38 Sun 10:28
511 K CHIN CHICO B Sally Hayes Sun 08:48 Sun 09:47 Sun 10:39
512 K QUEEN MAEVE Molly Mead Sun 09:16 Sun 10:05 Sun 10:50
513 K FREDDIE FLY Laura Durkan Sun 08:54 Sun 09:55 Sun 10:45
514 K BEAUCHAMP PASHA Harriet Upton Sun 09:22 Sun 10:16 Sun 11:01
515 K EMERALD COFFEY Sinead Paddy Sun 09:28 Sun 10:24 Sun 11:09
516 K CASPER IN COLOUR Emma Vogel Sun 09:34 Sun 10:33 Sun 11:18
517 K BILLY VIRGO Georgia Dowling Sun 09:40 Sun 10:40 Sun 11:25
518 K LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Bethan Stacey Sun 09:46 Sun 10:42 Sun 11:29
519 K STAR COIN Sam Jennings Sun 11:26 Sun 13:03 Sun 14:36
520 K STRADE BIANCHE Kathy Staples Sun 09:52 Sun 10:51 Sun 11:38
521 K THE CAVALIERS KING Kate Tarrant Sun 09:58 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:45
522 K BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Neil Taylor Sun 12:00 Sun 12:37 Sun 14:01
523 K THE GREY FELLOW Matthew Perry Sun 10:04 Sun 11:06 Sun 11:51
524 K EDELWEISS IV Jessica Dyer Sun 10:10 Sun 11:15 Sun 12:00
525 K DOMINO III Anna Currie Sun 10:16 Sun 11:22 Sun 12:07
526 K MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Tara Keoshgerian Sun 10:32 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:13
527 K CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Philippa Hendry Sun 10:38 Sun 11:42 Sun 12:22
528 K LANGALLER QUANGO Beatrix Fuller Sun 10:44 Sun 11:49 Sun 12:29
529 K ARKANSAS REBEL Phoebe Broadhead Sun 10:56 Sun 12:02 Sun 12:42
530 K KILVERDARE Emily Penn Sun 10:50 Sun 11:57 Sun 12:37
531 K WELLPARK ATHOS Harry Dzenis Sun 11:32 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:22
532 K CASPIAN VI Sandra Holmes Sun 11:08 Sun 12:04 Sun 12:44
533 K JAZZ SYMPHONY Andrew James Sun 11:48 Sun 12:50 Sun 13:52
534 K SARABANDE Cassidy Carter Sun 11:02 Sun 12:11 Sun 12:51
535 K METROPOLITAN CLOVER Megan Brown Sun 11:14 Sun 12:17 Sun 12:57
536 K SILKEN CREME Isabelle Cook Sun 11:54 Sun 13:01 Sun 13:37
537 K HONEYCOAT Jennifer Tubb Sun 12:12 Sun 13:28 Sun 14:08
538 K WHITEHILL BOY Stephanie Read Sun 12:18 Sun 13:14 Sun 13:46
539 K GLENKEERAN WILLOW Hope Pleydell-bouverie Sun 12:06 Sun 13:21 Sun 13:55
540 K CALCOURT FLORENTINE Holly Rogers Sun 11:20 Sun 12:24 Sun 13:06
541 K THEODORE VI Alice Goring Sun 12:24 Sun 13:48 Sun 14:23
542 K DHI GERARD NITA Laura Dalgleish Sun 12:36 Sun 13:56 Sun 14:34
OSCAR PAPA Ellie Rudd - - - - - -
ZERMILLION GIN Jodie Seddon - - - - - -
PERRI Miranda Kelly - - - - - -
STORMY GIRL Holly Maudlin - - - - - -
SPRING VAYU Jayne Cummins - - - - - -
HILLFIELDS TEMPORALE Cameron Christie - - - - - -
HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Andrew James - - - - - -
AS Andrew James - - - - - -
VORTEX AF TIBBARÖD Kajsa Mansby Svedberg - - - - - -
FARRIERS REFLECTION Julia Smales - - - - - -
NICE Holly Nye - - - - - -
HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Jill Price - - - - - -
PEGGYS GOLD Abigail Ballard - - - - - -
EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Franchessca Jackson - - - - - -
SHARRAGH REBEL Devon Street - - - - - -
GOLDEN LADY Eliza Porter-wright - - - - - -
ERNIETIME NOW Lisa Stock - - - - - -
CIL DARA DALLAS Isabel English - - - - - -
WHISKEY TIMES Anthony Glass - - - - - -
PEMBREY FANTASIA Kirstie Deakin-Main - - - - - -
RICA Matteo Gallucci - - - - - -
ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Melissa Joannides - - - - - -
TOUT CHOCOLAT Lily Bradstock - - - - - -
TINRAHER CRUISE Henrietta Walker-duncalf - - - - - -
ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Charlie Buss - - - - - -
ONORINA Rebecca Gibbs - - - - - -
JENNYANYDOTS II Harriet Hunter - - - - - -
SHOWTIME JAZZ Charlotte Connolly - - - - - -
METROS LAD Candice Dunlop - - - - - -
FOURFIELDS FIRST CLASSE Alexandra McAlpine - - - - - -
PRIMITIVE APRIL Christine Smith - - - - - -
LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse - - - - - -
FIRESTONE B Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann - - - - - -
COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Gaspard Maksud - - - - - -
DUNDRUM LORD Alexandra Haggard - - - - - -
GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Sofia Carvosso - - - - - -
BANDANNA Mia Chopping - - - - - -

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
551 L BISCUIT MAN Wendy McComb Sun 12:30 Sun 14:20 Sun 15:00
552 L KYRION WEERING Coral Keen Sun 12:36 Sun 16:09 Sun 16:43
553 L MOLINA Katie Reid Sun 12:42 Sun 14:21 Sun 16:12
554 L FINDON SKYFALL Helen Witchell Sun 12:48 Sun 15:51 Sun 16:25
555 L MY CLONMORE BONNIE Kezia Arnold Sun 12:54 Sun 14:23 Sun 15:01
556 L VANTINO Isabel English Sun 13:00 Sun 14:25 Sun 15:03
557 L PAULDARY'S MILLINER Emily Maclay Sun 13:18 Sun 14:31 Sun 15:09
558 L KENNEDY HX Coral Keen Sun 13:12 Sun 15:53 Sun 17:09
559 L PRINCESS TINARA Katharine Davis Sun 13:58 Sun 14:40 Sun 15:18
560 L BONMAHON JD Melanie Gatt Sun 13:24 Sun 15:02 Sun 16:47
561 L TREGARON Helen Witchell Sun 13:40 Sun 15:29 Sun 16:51
562 L ODDS AGAINST Samantha Kennedy Sun 14:04 Sun 15:15 Sun 15:47
563 L ESI EASY BREEZE Coral Keen Sun 13:52 Sun 15:31 Sun 17:35
564 L COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Lola Luchford Sun 14:10 Sun 15:20 Sun 15:53
565 L ITALIAN CLOVER charlotte james Sun 14:16 Sun 15:22 Sun 15:55
566 L FOODYS CLASSIC DAWN Sam Sweeney Sun 14:22 Sun 15:26 Sun 15:58
567 L MOORESHILL MILLER Louise Gardner Sun 14:28 Sun 15:37 Sun 16:10
568 L RINGWOOD BABINSKI Lara Marsh Sun 14:50 Sun 16:00 Sun 16:33
569 L GLOBAL KEC DUCHESS Coral Keen Sun 14:34 Sun 15:11 Sun 17:59
570 L IE MR MCGREGOR Will Furlong Sun 14:56 Sun 16:07 Sun 16:41
571 L WONHAM KITTYWAKE Briony Simpson Sun 15:02 Sun 16:15 Sun 16:53
572 L JESMOND SHAKALA Hugh Train Sun 13:06 Sun 15:16 Sun 15:49
573 L FIRST DATE II Roxanne Carter Sun 15:08 Sun 16:20 Sun 16:59
574 L MEXICAN STORM emily devlin Sun 15:14 Sun 16:22 Sun 17:01
575 L FRESHMANS PINK FLOYD Katie Witherspoon Sun 15:20 Sun 16:26 Sun 17:05
576 L HONEY BUNNY II Grace Gibbs Sun 15:26 Sun 16:29 Sun 17:07
577 L TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Maisie Zander Sun 15:32 Sun 16:33 Sun 17:15
578 L HORACE THE HORSE Penny Ibbott Sun 15:38 Sun 16:38 Sun 17:23
579 L MODERN SOCIETY Katie Reid Sun 13:46 Sun 15:00 Sun 15:38
580 L CHIMERA Emma Mcnab Sun 15:44 Sun 16:46 Sun 17:31
BURLEY MYSTIC Bea Shepherd - - - - - -
BREEOGUE BREEZE Katie Clyne - - - - - -
ALFIE H Mollie Keen - - - - - -
CARRABEG SWEETIE Sofia Peet - - - - - -
RAINSTOWN FROST Saskia Bolt - - - - - -
Event name: MUNSTEAD (2) Date: Sep 14-15 2019 Location: Heath Farm (Munstead), Godalming, Surrey, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 16 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 14 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 12 27.5 0.00 4.40 31.90
4 BILLY ELLIOT IV Mrs Kathy Staples 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Miss Emily Kemp 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 6 32.3 0.00 1.60 33.90
7 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 4 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
8 ATTYCHREE PRINCE Miss Katie Harris 0 4 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
9 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 4 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
10 WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
12 REDPATH DOMITIA Miss Maisie Morgan 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 MOCURRY RAMBLER Miss Jessica Wilcox 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
15 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
16 HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Laura Schroter 0 2 36.3 0.00 6.80 43.10
17 UNNAMED Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 38 4.00 1.60 43.60
18 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 0 35.3 4.00 7.20 46.50
19 LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Miss Bethan Stacey 0 2 38 0.00 9.60 47.60
20 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 34.5 13.00 0.80 48.30
21 IGOR G Mrs Lucinda Green 0 0 32.5 3.00 15.60 51.10
22 ELECTRICK Miss Eva Sharp 0 0 33 8.00 10.80 51.80
23 ARDLEA ALICE LADY Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 39.3 15.00 4.40 58.70
24 ORCHARD KING Mrs Rachel Wright 0 0 32.3 4.00 28.40 64.70
25 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Miss Ilaria Serra 0 0 32.5 1.00 34.40 67.90
26 ZAIRE III Miss Alycia Port 0 0 31.3 14.00 23.20 68.50
27 RCA ROSALINE Miss Giselle Stent 0 0 40.8 4.00 24.00 68.80
28 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 0 37.8 13.00 24.80 75.60
29 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 0 29.3 19.00 40.80 89.10
30 A QUIDAM ECHO Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 32.3 9.00 51.20 92.50
31 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 31.5 18.00 92.00 141.50
E R3 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 31.8 E E E R3
E AR QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E AR
HC BALLYCARRON LAD Miss Hannah Smart 0 0 31 0.00 12.40 HC
E R3 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E R3
E UR FIREMAN SAM V Miss Catherine Yates 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E UR
E UR GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 0 37.8 4.00 E E UR
E UR SMARTICUS Mr Ewan Mccleave 0 0 38.5 E E E UR
E R3 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY OAK Mr Will Furlong 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 12 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
4 WOODFIELD GOLD Miss Melissa Joannides 0 10 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
5 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Miss Mimo Sandford 0 8 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 PRETTY COOL UK Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 6 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
7 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 4 29.8 4.00 1.20 35.00
8 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 4 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Sophie Lunshof 0 4 35.8 0.00 1.20 37.00
10 MILTONHILL METOO Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
11 CHIPPENDALE THE THIRD Miss Alice Hillary 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 REBEL SKY Miss Nicola Welch 0 2 35.8 0.00 5.20 41.00
13 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 31 4.00 9.60 44.60
14 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 0 38.5 4.00 3.20 45.70
15 HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 0 39 8.00 0.00 47.00
16 POINTILLISTE IMPRESSION Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 33.5 0.00 24.40 57.90
17 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 0 30 0.00 28.40 58.40
18 CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 0 27.5 4.00 28.40 59.90
19 TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS Miss Holly Carter 0 0 28.8 16.00 18.40 63.20
20 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 34.5 4.00 24.80 63.30
21 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 34.3 23.00 8.40 65.70
22 MONBEG KERRYGOLD Miss Natallie Lindfield 0 0 33 4.00 32.40 69.40
23 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 45.8 8.00 18.40 72.20
24 KIWI ZIDANE Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 29.5 8.00 35.20 72.70
25 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 0 40.8 4.00 39.20 84.00
26 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 40 22.00 26.00 88.00
27 HERMOSA BELLA Miss Isabel Hooley 0 0 29.8 0.00 67.60 97.40
28 DEVILS DYNAMITE Miss sofia wise 0 0 41.3 0.00 66.80 108.10
R BAILE NA CROISE Miss Emma Pine 0 0 34.8 0.00 R R
W IM GENTLEMAN JACK Miss Emily Maclachlan 0 0 44.3 W W W
W FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 35.5 12.00 W W
E AR GORTFREE AMANDA Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 37.8 0.00 E E AR
E AR LADY WEST Miss Matilda Parker 0 0 45.8 4.00 E E AR
R KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 0 37 10.00 R R
E R3 HEADLEY Mr Luke Townsend 0 0 38 0.00 E E R3
W JOHN TRAVOLTA Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 31 16.00 W W
E R3 WHAT A FELLA II Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 35.3 E E E R3
R KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Megan Rowland 0 0 38 4.00 R R
E UR BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 32 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 16 20.5 4.00 0.00 24.50
2 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 14 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
3 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 10 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
5 TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Miss Emily Higgins 0 8 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
6 MILLIE XIII Miss Maddie Abbott 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 JEWEL Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 4 30 0.00 3.60 33.60
8 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 4 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 4 23.5 11.00 0.00 34.50
10 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 2 25.5 0.00 9.60 35.10
11 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 29.3 4.00 2.00 35.30
12 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
13 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
14 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 32.3 4.00 3.20 39.50
15 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.80 42.30
16 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
17 POLAR ECLIPSE II Miss Annabelle Hadden-wight 0 2 38.8 0.00 4.00 42.80
18 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
19 CHICAGO ROSE Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 31.5 8.00 6.40 45.90
20 LITTLE MISS RUA Miss Betty-Jane Clarke 0 0 43.3 4.00 0.00 47.30
21 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 33.8 18.00 8.80 60.60
22 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 30.3 4.00 29.60 63.90
23 MY KILBEG CLOUD Miss Chloe Fletcher 0 0 32 4.00 31.60 67.60
24 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 35.3 4.00 36.40 75.70
25 LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 27.3 4.00 46.80 78.10
26 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 40.8 0.00 40.00 80.80
27 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 44 0.00 40.40 84.40
28 CINDY CRUISE DIAMOND Mrs Liane March 0 0 32.3 0.00 55.20 87.50
29 IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 40.5 0.00 56.40 96.90
30 JOHN BROWN Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 34.5 0.00 72.40 106.90
HC WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 HC
R KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 37 8.00 R R
W WHITSUN II Mrs Rachel Linton 0 0 33.8 12.00 W W
E AR AUTUMN LEGEND Mrs Hannah Hartley 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E AR
E AR SUBLIME TOUCHDOWN Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 39.8 32.00 E E AR
E AR THE BIG CAT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 32.5 48.00 E E AR
E R3 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 0 43.8 4.00 E E R3
E R3 B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 26 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WIGHT LINK BAY Miss Kristy Koch 0 16 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
2 DOWNTOWN BILLY Mrs Helen Casey 0 14 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
3 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 12 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
4 QUEESTE Z Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 10 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
5 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Hall 0 8 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 TUBBERVALE SP Miss Ashley Harrison 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 4 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 BACK IN TIME Mr Tim Browne 0 4 36.8 0.00 1.60 38.40
9 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 2 36.3 0.00 2.40 38.70
10 RAINSTOWN HUGHIE Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 DAYRELLS DYLAN Miss Abigail Brittain 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.80 40.30
13 TROJA QUEEN Mr Will Furlong 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.80 43.10
14 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 31.3 4.00 8.40 43.70
15 AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Frances Crompton Brook 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
16 GHARETTE Miss Emma Killin 0 0 35.5 8.00 2.00 45.50
17 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Miss Bethany Scott 0 0 33 4.00 9.20 46.20
18 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 0 2 34.3 0.00 14.00 48.30
19 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 37 16.00 5.60 58.60
20 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 0 31 0.00 31.20 62.20
21 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 36.3 9.00 20.00 65.30
22 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 33.5 0.00 40.00 73.50
23 GAMBLERS FLYBY Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 27.8 0.00 52.80 80.60
24 MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 0 29.8 17.00 41.60 88.40
25 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 30.3 60.00 1.20 91.50
26 CLASSIC CASPER Mrs Julia Biddle 0 0 38 13.00 86.80 137.80
E R3 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Connie Wheeler 0 0 30 E E E R3
E R3 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E R3
E HF COOL DUDE Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 26 4.00 E E HF
W STRADE BIANCHE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 33.5 0.00 W W
E R3 SAREIKO FOX Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 36.8 E E E R3
W CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Katy Jones 0 0 27.3 W W W
E KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 24.8 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPARKYS PURE EFFECT Mrs Cathy Evans 0 0 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.80 27.60
3 SILVER CHARLIE Miss Jemima Fussell 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 LICKEEN JOEY Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
5 TISRARA DUN Mr Samuel Greatley 0 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
6 INDIGO HERO Mrs Sara Gallagher 0 0 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
7 TEMPLEDUN Ms Cath Stracey 0 0 26 0.00 7.20 33.20
8 ANTONIUS Miss Daisy Bettles 0 0 30.8 0.00 4.40 35.20
9 MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 35.5 0.00 1.20 36.70
10 CLAREBAWN MR GOLD Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 38.5 0.00 1.20 39.70
11 TINNERATH JOHN Miss Annie Barwell 0 0 33.3 0.00 7.20 40.50
12 COLBY CRESCENT Miss Abigail Higgins 0 0 36.3 0.00 4.80 41.10
13 DANCING STAR III Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 28.8 4.00 10.80 43.60
14 POSITIVE WILL Mrs Michele Robinson 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
15 DOVERS COPPER BOY Miss Jenna Emmerton 0 0 29.5 8.00 8.00 45.50
16 MASTER COMIC Ms Allison Ingram 0 0 31.8 12.00 2.40 46.20
17 LAWRENCETOWN’S STAR Miss Hattie Glaister 0 0 43 0.00 4.80 47.80
18 WEXFORD OF BELLHOUSE Mrs Olivia Leigh Stafford 0 0 37.5 0.00 14.80 52.30
19 LORENZA Miss Clare Cowe 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.00 52.30
20 TIBERIUS Miss Holly Graham 0 0 39.3 0.00 14.00 53.30
21 WHISTLE DOWN THE WIND II Mrs Louise Poyntz-Wright 0 0 33.8 3.00 22.40 59.20
22 VALKERO Miss Robyn Fuller 0 0 31.8 0.00 27.60 59.40
23 COLOURTHYME TA DO Miss Rebecca Hales 0 0 40.5 0.00 20.00 60.50
24 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 41.3 12.00 26.00 79.30
25 OMIROS SUPERSONIC Mrs Jo Parker 0 0 27.3 0.00 71.20 98.50
26 QUEENS CONSTELLATION Miss Rosie Burke 0 0 37.8 11.00 62.00 110.80
27 SONAR Miss Isis Trusler 0 0 38.5 0.00 79.20 117.70
28 COLLENN Miss Madeleine Brookes 0 0 39.8 39.00 65.20 144.00
E R3 BLUEWHITE DIAMOND Miss Bethany Hall 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
W CHASE THE BLUEMOON Ms Maya Mathews 0 0 28.3 W W W
E UR COLDWATER BAY Ms Kimberley Suzanne Harman 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR SOOTS Miss Ella Winn 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
2 SUNNYDALE DRIFTER II Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
3 DARCEY X Miss Chloe Petts 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Elizabeth Linford 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
6 DOT 2 DOT III Miss Daisy Watson 0 0 37 1.00 0.00 38.00
7 FARRIERS FIRST DREAM Miss Phoebe Nicholls-Taylor 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
8 THE RIGHT STUFF Miss Freya Stockdale 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.80 38.10
9 MALIN ROSE Miss Paris-maria Johnson 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
10 CLASSICALS DESIGNER SWATCH Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.80 39.10
11 PAULDARYS AYANDA Miss Kathy Loweth 0 0 36.8 0.00 2.40 39.20
12 M.PATHOS Miss Katy Hodgson Ball 0 0 34 0.00 6.00 40.00
13 STORMHILL APHRODISIAC Miss Charlotte Horscroft 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
14 ELIZABETH Miss Elizabeth May-Heggie 0 0 34 3.00 4.00 41.00
15 CULMORE FRANK Miss Bridget Priest 0 0 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
16 DREAMERS PAGE Miss Sophie Storey 0 0 24 19.00 0.00 43.00
17 CRACKER MAC Mrs Jane Jackson 0 0 35.8 0.00 8.00 43.80
18 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
19 REBEL PADDY Miss Eugenie Dawlings 0 0 37.8 6.00 1.60 45.40
20 AMANDA Mr Kit Chambers 0 0 36.5 11.00 2.80 50.30
21 LOVE ANGEL (USA) Mrs Zoe Roxburgh 0 0 40.3 0.00 10.00 50.30
22 FIRESHIP Ms Kelly Brunger 0 0 37.5 2.00 10.80 50.30
23 PAVLUSHKA Miss Adelle Madgwick 0 0 38.8 18.00 0.00 56.80
24 KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 32.3 0.00 26.40 58.70
25 LUNA DREAM CATCHER Miss Donna Leavens 0 0 36.5 5.00 24.00 65.50
26 BALLY GREY BOY Miss Niamh Spilling 0 0 38.3 11.00 20.00 69.30
27 DEREEN FLYER Miss Rachel Wilkinson 0 0 40.3 0.00 40.40 80.70
E R3 CLASHADOO KING Miss Alice Singer 0 0 32 E E E R3
E UR CHEREOOKEE LAD Miss Hollie Morphew 0 0 40.5 4.00 E E UR
E R3 ROXY VII Mrs Fiona Russell-brown 0 0 31 0.00 E E R3
E R3 JIMMY X Miss Claire Slater 0 0 31 47.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR ANDERSON Miss Katie Norgate 0 0 24.3 4.00 0.40 28.70
2 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 LABURNUM JOHNIE Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 VALS PALS Mrs Carolyn Wooden 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 30 4.00 2.40 36.40
7 KILLASSER CLOVER Miss Holly Chantler 0 0 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
8 JESMOND SHAKALA Mr Hugh Train 0 0 25.3 12.00 0.00 37.30
9 HSSH RIVER PAGEANT Mrs Olivia Cogliatti 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.40 37.90
10 FAHYS QUEEN Miss Frankie Walker 0 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 32.8 0.00 6.00 38.80
12 DRUMCONG BRIAN Miss Millie Simpson 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
13 DARCY OHIO Dr Hannah Leadbetter 0 0 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 FALMERIDGE IZZY Mrs Rebecca Copper 0 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
15 BEAUTY ANDY Miss Isla Martin 0 0 30.8 0.00 10.80 41.60
16 ZODIACO V Mr Jake Wright 0 0 40 0.00 2.00 42.00
17 RAPID ROYAL RAMONA QV Miss Georgina Dunlavey 0 0 33 4.00 6.80 43.80
18 THE QUIET LASS Mrs Michelle Mullaney 0 0 43.3 0.00 5.20 48.50
20 UNNAMED (DRUMMER) Ms Aisling Jensen-Humphreys 0 0 42 0.00 10.40 52.40
21 KERMIT Mrs Sophie Fagan 0 0 40 0.00 14.00 54.00
22 LOWERYBANE LEON Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 37 10.00 7.20 54.20
23 LADY CROCKSHARD Miss Stephanie Pitt 0 0 45 0.00 13.20 58.20
24 RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Miss Donna De'Ath 0 0 34.5 0.00 29.60 64.10
25 JILAVSCO FORTUNA II Miss Theresa White 0 0 37.3 0.00 42.00 79.30
26 KNOCKADERRY QUALITY PORTER Miss Tallulah Betts 0 0 39.3 0.00 46.80 86.10
E R3 HILLVIEWFARM ANARCHY Mrs Claire Yearsley 0 0 32 E E E R3
HC BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 27.3 0.00 1.60 HC
E R3 KING STAR Miss Dina Fasakin 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E R3
E R3 CAROL Carol Mercer 0 0 36.3 E E E R3
E R3 TRELYDAN FELIX Mr Thomas Gilbert 0 0 31.8 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 8 20.5 0.00 3.20 23.70
2 FURIDO J Mrs Clara Ellen Hubbard 0 7 21.3 3.00 0.40 24.70
3 LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 6 26.3 0.00 0.40 26.70
4 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 5 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 REGALO ROSADO Miss Grace Durkan 0 4 26.3 0.00 0.80 27.10
6 FOXES ROKSTEDDY EDDY Miss Clare Davenport 0 3 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
8 SYLVA GRAFFITI Mr Matthew Selby 0 2 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
9 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 LOVE PEGASUS Miss Amalie Conroy 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
12 GRANTSTOWN OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Zara Staples 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
13 RI ALANN Miss Jessica Jane Hawkes 0 0 30 1.00 0.80 31.80
14 FURZLEY ACCOLAIDE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 1 28.3 0.00 4.00 32.30
15 CAPE CRUISER Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 1 29.3 0.00 3.20 32.50
16 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 21.3 11.00 0.40 32.70
17 LISCARROW SAM Miss Evie Bramham 0 1 30.3 0.00 2.40 32.70
18 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
19 VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
20 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 1 31 0.00 5.20 36.20
21 GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 0 28.5 1.00 7.20 36.70
22 MASKED BANDIT Mrs Louise Bradley 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
23 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
24 BILLY NIC OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 29 8.00 10.40 47.40
25 CLOONEEN CLAUDIA Mr Andrew Orchard-Potter 0 0 29.8 11.00 6.80 47.60
26 CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Mark Corbett 0 0 29.5 7.00 11.20 47.70
27 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 23.3 24.00 3.20 50.50
28 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 25.5 23.00 2.40 50.90
29 WHELPLEY DECOY Mrs Marion Brown 0 0 19.8 26.00 9.60 55.40
31 BONHOFFER M2S Miss Camilla Marshall 0 0 25 38.00 0.40 63.40
32 JACK PICOLLO II Miss Ekaterina Levinzon 0 0 30 49.00 6.40 85.40
33 GLYNCEIRCH BRENIN LLIW Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 29.3 31.00 28.40 88.70
W BALLYNEETY CONTADOR Miss Victoria Benham 0 0 26.5 12.00 W W
R THE ROYAL GUEST Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 29.5 R R R
E R3 ALEXI Mrs Sarah Davy 0 0 30.3 E E E R3
E UR ROSEMEADOW BELLE Miss Bridget Seager 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E UR
R RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 31.8 4.00 R R
E UR BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E UR
E R3 GUUS Mrs Victoria Davis 0 0 32.8 E E E R3
E UR A RAINBOW OF SMARTIES Miss Katie Inigo-jones 0 0 31.5 E E E UR
E R3 PROSPECT HENRY Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 32.8 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 8 22.5 1.00 0.00 23.50
2 CLASSIC JESTER Mr Lewis Simmons 0 7 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 BIZHEBEE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Miss Sam Jennings 0 4 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
6 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 3 35.3 0.00 0.40 35.70
7 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 2 25.8 1.00 0.80 27.60
7 LEO'S LUCK Miss Sonia Wilkes 0 2 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
8 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 2 28.3 5.00 3.20 36.50
9 BELLADONA Miss Milly Philips 0 1 35.5 0.00 1.20 36.70
10 DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 RATHKEALE BAY BOY Miss Joanne Price 0 0 30 2.00 6.80 38.80
12 BETSY BOO Mrs Lizzie White 0 0 38.3 1.00 0.00 39.30
13 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 0 24.5 17.00 0.00 41.50
14 BELLATRIX Miss Freddie Forrest 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
15 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 36 7.00 0.00 43.00
16 PUSH THE BUTTON II Mrs Lizzy Jackson 0 0 41.5 10.00 0.00 51.50
17 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE VIII Miss Faye Potter 0 0 33.8 10.00 0.00 43.80
18 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 33.8 18.00 0 51.80
19 BRIGHT DELIGHT Miss Ellie Rosewell 0 0 42 4.00 6.80 52.80
20 MIH HARLEQUIN Mrs Bryony Skinner 0 0 41.5 8.00 4.40 53.90
21 FUTURE SPIRIT Miss Georgia Limpus 0 0 40.3 7.00 9.20 56.50
22 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 39 4.00 14.40 57.40
23 TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 34 0.00 27.20 61.20
24 THE GLORIOUS FOX Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 37.5 0.00 27.20 64.70
25 HENRY Mrs STACEY STEEL 0 0 40 12.00 15.60 67.60
27 SPARKY’S SECRET Miss Gemma Spanswick 0 0 35.8 51.00 1.60 88.40
28 MOSSTOWN ALIROSE Miss Sue Holland 0 0 35.8 4.00 58.80 98.60
30 THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 31.3 19.00 10.00 60.30
W KELTIC HEIRESS Mrs Sophie Coombes-winyard 0 0 40.3 W W W
E R3 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
E R3 ALL THAT JAZZ XIV Miss Tia Whiteman 0 0 36.3 5.00 E E R3
E UR RNG KILMASTULLA WILSON Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 33.5 E E E UR
E UR DREAMLAND C Miss Sophie Parkinson 0 0 32.8 8.00 E E UR
W THE ELVIS Miss Daisy Morgan 0 0 30.8 43.00 W W
E UR COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 32.5 E E E UR
E R3 KILNCOPSE STORM Miss Chloe Kennard 0 0 38.8 E E E R3
HC THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 37.8 0.00 2.00 HC
E R3 ICEFORD JACK Miss Georgia Dyer 0 0 41.5 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 8 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
3 VERMOUNT EARL Miss Emma Braithwaite 0 6 22.8 4.00 0.00 26.80
4 MELOT Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 5 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
5 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 4 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 CASPIAN VI Ms Sandra Holmes 0 3 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
7 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 2 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
8 PEPPERAZZI Mrs Tessa Hopcroft 0 2 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
9 DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Mr Kristian Fairston 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 DOMINO III Miss Anna Currie 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
11 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 2 30.3 0.00 8.80 39.10
12 CONFIDENCE TRICK Miss Chloe Macdonald 0 0 25 8.00 0.40 33.40
13 RUPERT BEAR Mr Jamie Hubbard 0 1 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
14 BOB CAT III Miss Elizabeth Green 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
15 SWEET LEGEND Ms Catherine Shergold 0 0 32.5 7.00 0.00 39.50
16 MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.80 41.30
17 JUNGLE JACK Miss Izzy Harris 0 0 32.3 12.00 0.00 44.30
18 TRADE MARK III Miss Kathryn Blowers 0 0 31.5 8.00 4.80 44.30
19 LONRACH Marcus Cook 0 0 33.8 4.00 9.20 47.00
20 MANOR CHARM Mrs Susannah Givons 0 0 26 0.00 23.20 49.20
21 COLONY CLUB Miss Amy Hunter 0 0 43.8 4.00 4.00 51.80
22 BALLINSILLOGUE POMMY Ms Sarah Fisher 0 0 35.5 9.00 8.80 53.30
23 WESTERN UNION II Ms Fiona Crookall 0 0 32.3 4.00 20.00 56.30
24 THE LITTLE EURO Mrs Joanna Haslam 0 0 34.5 8.00 15.60 58.10
25 DELACOUR ZOE Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 32.5 18.00 18.40 68.90
26 MENABILLY JAZZ Miss Karena Bahsoon 0 0 40 4.00 25.20 69.20
27 PICTUS HOTSPOT Mrs Vivi Klenum-pottinger 0 0 28.8 11.00 32.00 71.80
28 DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 23 0.00 56.40 79.40
29 QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 30.8 8.00 74.80 113.60
HC JANE IN WAITING Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 23.5 0.00 2.00 HC
E UR HEARTBROKEN CALYPSO Miss Lucy Morrison 0 0 30.3 40.00 E E UR
R GLEN I Miss Jessica Long 0 0 31.5 R R R
E FOURFIELDS FIRST CLASSE Mrs Alexandra Marsh 0 0 30.8 12.00 E E
R TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 35 33.00 R R
W MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 31.5 30.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HANK WILLIAMS Miss Nicola Benson 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.80 29.60
3 SHANBO BASIL Mrs Kathy Staples 0 6 24.8 5.00 0.00 29.80
4 WORSENDEN MARTHA Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 5 29 0.00 1.60 30.60
5 CRAAN BOB Mrs Melanie Gatt 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
6 CELEBER Miss Holly Whyte 0 3 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
8 LANDSBROOK MAGIC MAN Miss Emily Clapham 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 BALTHASAR II Miss Emma Dawson 0 1 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
11 STORM FORCE III Miss Danielle Fisher 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
12 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
13 GLOBAL TRAVELLER Miss Helena Dunlavey 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
14 TALBOT TOM Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
15 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.60 43.10
16 FEAGH GER BOY Miss Chloe Fairston 0 0 32.3 10.00 6.80 49.10
17 THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 0 43.3 4.00 2.40 49.70
18 DONNA SPRING Miss Josie Briggs 0 0 36.3 8.00 5.60 49.90
19 PRIMITIVE ANGEL Miss Charlotte Gee 0 0 37.8 8.00 4.80 50.60
20 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 1 36 0.00 16.00 52.00
21 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 0 29 0.00 24.80 53.80
22 LISBOY TWO TONE Miss Annabel Burn 0 0 38 8.00 8.40 54.40
23 BOOLAGH DAMONA Miss Jemima Haslam 0 0 40 18.00 3.20 61.20
24 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 41.8 4.00 18.80 64.60
25 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 31.5 4.00 32.40 67.90
26 SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook 0 0 37.5 4.00 34.00 75.50
27 BREEOGUE BREEZE Ms Katie Clyne 0 0 38 49.00 37.20 124.20
E BALLYMACKEY LASS Miss Annabel Davies 0 0 39 7.00 E E
E R3 MURPHY D Miss Fran Cooke 0 0 36.8 E E E R3
E R3 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 36 0.00 E E R3
E AR MOONLIGHT PADDY Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 36.5 12.00 E E AR
E UR JOHANSEN Mrs Helen Usoro 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E UR
E ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 0 34 E E E
E VOULEZ VOUS Ms Louise Baird 0 0 42.5 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 WHITE ORCHID Miss Emma Robbins 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 5 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 DUNAWAY Mr Ken Spencer 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 KILNHANGERS GOLD DUST Miss Emily Kemp 0 4 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
6 THORNFIELD MORAN Ms Ruth Starey 0 3 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 KILMACREDOCK SPECTATOR Miss Fleur Walker 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 GLEN CARTER Miss Zoe Symes 0 2 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
10 ROSHEEN CRACKER JACK Mrs Alessandra Piper 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
11 BELLA EMMY Miss Holly Nye 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
12 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
13 LITTLETONS DEFINATE VICTORY Miss Sally Munt 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.80 38.30
13 FLEET OF FOOT Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
14 HIHILLS TRUE COLOURS Miss Chloe Batten 0 1 32.8 0.00 5.20 38.00
15 STAMBROOK MESSIAH Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
16 CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Isabel Bhatia 0 1 33 0.00 5.60 38.60
17 MIDGET ON A MISSION II Miss Isabella Wardell 0 1 35.5 0.00 4.00 39.50
18 NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Sanne Frewer 0 0 33 7.00 0.00 40.00
19 NIP DOWN THE JUG Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
20 BEERTJE Miss Alice Shoesmith 0 1 36.3 0.00 4.40 40.70
21 SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 30.3 12.00 0.00 42.30
22 MUNDON PETANQUE Miss Roseanna Savage 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
23 DUNLO SIMONE Miss Anne-Marie Sturt 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
24 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 1 42 0.00 6.00 48.00
25 KILNAMONA JOHN WAYNE Miss Anna Morris 0 0 41.3 9.00 3.60 53.90
26 TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 34 0.00 20.00 54.00
27 SALUT L'ARTISTE Miss Julie Potier 0 0 53.5 4.00 0.00 57.50
28 CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 31.3 0.00 27.20 58.50
29 GURRAUN SEAGRAM Miss Beverley Taylor 0 0 38.8 1.00 20.80 60.60
30 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 35.8 4.00 21.60 61.40
31 TEXAS DANCER Miss Lily Royston 0 0 42.8 35.00 65.60 143.40
E FITCHETS MOUNT PATRICK Miss Saffron Waterworth 0 0 37.5 E E E
E UR TIPPERARY DIAMOND LUX Miss Eleanor Rowland 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E UR
R AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 30.8 R R R
W CATCHING DREAMS Mr Ben Wickens 0 0 43.5 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PEGGYS GOLD Miss Abigail Ballard 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 ELLIOT Miss Alice Winchester 0 7 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 CLASHGANIFF IGNITION Miss Ella Evans 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 HONEY IX Miss Alice Elgar 0 5 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 CARA MAXI Mrs Karen Conran 0 3 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
7 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 29.5 5.00 0.00 34.50
8 JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 1 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
9 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Alex Martin 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 AMOROSE Miss Eloise Myers 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 HIHILLS PASCAL Miss Laura Batten 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
14 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Emma Philpot 0 0 35 6.00 0.00 41.00
15 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 35 2.00 4.40 41.40
16 ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 38 4.00 1.60 43.60
17 SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 1 45.8 0.00 3.20 49.00
18 EMERALD CARA Mrs Lucinda Green 0 1 33 0.00 16.80 49.80
19 THREE CHIMNEYS GORECKI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 30 0.00 25.20 55.20
20 JOEY PERHAPS Miss Georgina Afonso 0 0 32 11.00 22.40 65.40
E UR BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 0 34.3 18.00 E E UR
W ASHAPURNA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 30 W W W
E ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Miss Karen Brown 0 0 29.8 E E E
R WILLOWS SAVIOUR Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.8 8.00 R R
E UR MARGUERITE DREAM Miss Sarah Vinall 0 0 33.3 E E E UR
E WILHELMUS (R) Miss Leah Wright 0 0 34.5 E E E
E TITAN IV Miss Georgina Turnbull 0 0 26 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90Ou18 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ODYSSEUS Miss Daisy Lavelle 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Kezia Arnold 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 5 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 FORTH MOUNTAIN Miss Meg Adams 0 4 27.8 1.00 5.60 34.40
6 DIRECT REGION Miss Alice Ashby 0 3 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
7 MULVIN JD Miss Millie Green 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 LONGSTONE ROYAL MESSIAH Miss Evie Denton 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 WORLDLY WISE Miss Jessica Harrop 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 1 34 0.00 2.80 36.80
11 CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Ellen Saunders 0 0 31 3.00 3.20 37.20
12 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Darcy Rook 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 RODNEY Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 1 35.8 0.00 2.40 38.20
14 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
15 MY MINI COOPER Miss Livi Hosking 0 0 34 4.00 2.40 40.40
16 IKMYNSIN Miss Hannah Ingham 0 1 38 0.00 2.80 40.80
17 MONBEG HERO Ms Tamsyn Wellington 0 0 37.5 1.00 3.60 42.10
18 HILLGARTH ECLIPSE Miss Matilda Leng 0 0 34 8.00 0.40 42.40
19 ARDEO KOTO Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 1 35.8 0.00 6.80 42.60
20 LOOKOUT FINN MCCOOL Miss Evangeline Norwood 0 0 36.8 6.00 0.00 42.80
21 MORNING STAR V Miss Evangeline Norwood 0 1 38 0.00 4.80 42.80
22 J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 1 40.3 0.00 2.80 43.10
23 JOHNS GRANGE Miss Scarlet Barwell 0 0 37.3 1.00 7.60 45.90
24 BUNOWEN REBEL Miss Poppy Grant 0 0 37.5 8.00 7.60 53.10
25 EARTH STAR Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 33.3 0.00 20.00 53.30
26 GLENAGYLE REBEL MOUNTAIN Miss Alice Gardner 0 0 30.8 3.00 21.20 55.00
27 LISKY BROOK Miss Taryn Cole 0 0 35.8 16.00 4.40 56.20
28 HONEY BUNNY II Miss Grace Gibbs 0 0 36.3 25.00 0.40 61.70
29 CHEQUERS II Miss Bethan Griffin 0 0 31.8 8.00 28.40 68.20
30 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 0 35.3 0.00 33.60 68.90
31 BATTLESTOWN BREEZE Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 35.8 14.00 21.60 71.40
32 FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 0 38.5 8.00 55.20 101.70
33 CHURCHILL CANTONA Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 35.3 22.00 83.20 140.50
E R3 WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Miss Pippa Haslam 0 0 29.8 E E E R3
E UR GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 28.8 E E E UR
R GOLDEN GIRL 2 Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 33 R R R
E R3 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 0 27.3 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 8 21.3 0.00 0.00 21.30
2 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 7 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 6 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Miss Anna Stonehill 0 5 25.3 0.00 2.40 27.70
5 GOSSIP GIRL Miss Lauren Brown 0 4 27.5 1.00 0.00 28.50
6 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr Aaron Otway 0 3 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 DHI MOJO Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
9 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 1 28.8 0.00 4.00 32.80
10 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 SIDNEY REBEL Mrs Rachel Fisher 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
13 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
14 ANNAGH PRINCESS Miss Katie Hipkins 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
15 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
16 BAYLEW ENIGMA Miss Siena Chappell 0 1 35.5 0.00 1.60 37.10
17 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.20 38.00
18 MYSPIRES GREAT EXPECTATION Miss Jennifer Mulcahy 0 1 36.3 0.00 2.00 38.30
19 THEO RICARDO Mrs Chica Herbert 0 0 35.3 2.00 1.20 38.50
20 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
21 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
22 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
23 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
24 BOB VI Miss Georgia Limpus 0 0 38.5 5.00 0.00 43.50
25 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 0 32.3 13.00 0.00 45.30
26 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 31.8 15.00 0.00 46.80
27 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 41.8 6.00 3.60 51.40
28 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 32 0.00 26.00 58.00
E HF LISACARRA STAR Miss Penny Saunders 0 0 38.3 0.00 E E HF
E R3 JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 22.3 E E E R3
W IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 34.5 57.00 W W
E R3 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 0 36.8 E E E R3
W PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 33.3 4.00 W W
W TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 0 40.8 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90RF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 RICKAMORE CONTRAST Miss Rosie Doe 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 6 25.8 0.00 1.60 27.40
4 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 5 26.5 0.00 1.20 27.70
5 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 4 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
6 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 3 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 1 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 1 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 0 30.8 1.00 0.00 31.80
12 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
13 THE UNIT Mr Oscar Gritz 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
14 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
16 PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
17 COMSPLAN ZEUS Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
18 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
19 KEC ARIEL Miss Charlotte Vickery 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
20 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
21 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 1 34.8 0.00 1.20 36.00
22 PAY OR PAY Miss Nikki Devulder 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
23 BRYNOER MIDNIGHT EXPRESS Mr Ben Newman 0 1 36.3 0.00 3.60 39.90
24 OSEA DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Key 0 0 35.8 5.00 2.40 43.20
25 TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 33 0.00 20.00 53.00
W FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 0 37.5 0.00 W W
W TOUCH OF RHYTHM Miss Poppy Charles 0 0 32.5 11.00 W W
W VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Mr Joseph Benham 0 0 31.8 6.00 W W
E UR SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 30.8 E E E UR
W LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 36.8 W W W
W SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 0 32 4.00 W W
W WATCH IT Ms Betsy Davis 0 0 33.8 W W W
W KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 0 36.5 3.00 W W
E UR EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 33 E E E UR
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Ms Suzannah Priest 0 7 23 0.00 2.00 25.00
5 WHATS UP Mrs Jackie Mansfield 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
26 POLLY ANNA IV Miss Boo Powell 0 0 32.3 42.00 0.00 74.30
28 THORNHILL TINKER Mr Oscar McCulloch 0 0 46.3 17.00 22.00 85.30
29 JULIOSA Mrs. Claire Luke 0 0 31 4.00 55.20 90.20
E UR NORTHERN TERRITORY Miss Polly Hutton 0 0 34.3 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Heath Farm (Munstead), Godalming, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU7 1UN

Grid reference SU983431


Newsflash

Owners – a Membership Card will be needed to gain access. If arriving by car – the name of the rider will be taken and the number of people in that car will be listed. All cars (not towing trailers) to be parked in a seperate car park

Children – . A maximum of 2 x Children of 11yrs old or under (connected to the rider) may attend and must stay under the direct supervision of the support team and or owners. Children over 11 years of age may attend if competing or where they are the support person for the rider permitted by these protocols. All children must abide by the protocols for sport resumption.

All Grooms will need their own gloves to be able to touch the SJ practice fences. Sanitiser will be available at the entrance to the SJ warm up arena.

Dressage Sheets/Rosettes - Either bring and leave a Stamped Adressed Envelope in the box at the Help Point (next to food van) with correct postage and horse and competitor name/number on it, or Whatsapp 07768 740969 with your rider name, Competitor Number and Horse name -  a photo of your sheet to be sent back to you. 
Times Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news