MORETON MORRELL (2)MORETON MORRELL (2)

Newsflash

***Urgently need volunteer fence judges for both days at the event - please contact the Organiser, Wayne Rodwell, if you can help via email - wprodwell@warwickshire.ac.uk***

MORETON MORRELL (2)

Location

Warwickshire College, Moreton Morrell Centre, Warwick, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV35 9BP

Date

Saturday 26 to Sunday 27 September 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Wayne Rodwell
Contact Mr Wayne Rodwell
Phone: 0330 1356416
Mobile: 07928525139

Entries Secretary - Miss Wendy Evans
Contact Miss Wendy Evans
Mobile: 07775 888546

Course description

Moreton Morrell's cross country course has had extensive groundwork treatment in previous years, encouraging a much improved going across its undulating grass parkland. This is now an established and continuous programme.

The course is straightforward and flowing incorporating a wide variety of modified solid fences with alternatives, including a water complex.

A new Dressage area has been created which is quiet and offers a much greater warm up area.


Cross Country starts near to the lorry park

Event schedule

Entries open

25 August 2020

Entries close

7 September 2020

Ballot date

7 September 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

13 September 2020
Mr Wayne Rodwell

Event Organiser

Warwickshire College, Warwick, Warwickshire, CV35 9BL

Contact Details
Miss Wendy Evans

Entries Secretary

2 Netherstead Court, Studley, Warwickshire, B80 7FG

Contact Details
Martin Cox

Course Designer

Lloyd Hunt

Course Designer

Lloyd Hunt

Course Builder

Mr Wayne Rodwell

Tradestand Secretary

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 585 2044 38

Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com.
Entry Amendments by 21/09/19 12.00 noon by emailing wendy@wendyevans.uk

Refund Policy: 100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date. Thereafter, entries that are replaced will receive a full refund subject to a £12 (plus VAT) administration charge. Entries made after Ballot Date are not eligible for a refund.
Pandemic Refund Policy - as per BE Guidelines.
A Wait List will be kept if required.

Starting Times are available on 24/09/2020 between 1700 and 1800 on 03301 356416. Starting Times also available on website www.britisheventing.com and www.eventingscores.co.uk

Starting Fees are payable when you make your entry - please choose the correct of fee for your class

Stabling

Stabling - On site stabling £35.00 per night including VAT. Please note bedding onsite will be Flax/Shavings only. Please apply for stabling directly to Wayne, Organiser, and pay him at time of booking.  Contact no:  03301 356416 (24 hour answerphone) - no refunds for stabling after 20 September
 

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 03301 356416
Entrance Policy - as per BE guidelines restricted numbers on site.
Warwickshire College is a working farm. All dogs on site must be kept on a lead at all times and all mess must be picked up immediately. Anyone caught not adhering to this will be asked to leave the campus

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on site - CASH only no Cards
 

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Sunday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Sunday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
N Saturday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
ON Saturday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Some competitors may need to do dressage the day before - please tick appropriate box on entry form if you are able to do so.
Priority will be given to competitors that can be flexible with the days they can compete. BE100 classes will run on both days - please enter the correct day you wish to compete.
Please also put down any requests re travelling with other competitors on entry form

Prizes

Prizes for all classes will be lower level, and the prize ratio depends on the number of competitive starters

 

Timetables

Saturday

N - A N - B N - C ON - D BE100 - E BE100 - F BE100Open - G
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 13:00 13:00 13:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 14:50 14:50 14:50
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 15:26 15:26 15:26
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE90 - H BE90 - I BE90 - J BE90Open - K BE90Ou18 - L BE100Ou18 - M BE100 - N BE100 - O
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:30 09:30 12:30 12:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 12:30 13:51 15:11 15:11
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 13:08 14:29 15:49 15:49
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Entries Summary

Class Entries
N 200
ON 48
BE100 203
BE100Open 28
Class Entries
BE90 94
BE90Open 19
BE90Ou18 32
BE100Ou18 46

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A MONARTS AFFAIR Grace Taylor
2 A MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Oliver Townend
3 A PACKER MOOSE Chris J Hall
4 A DASSETT CURRA CANDY Craig Barr
5 A CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Lucy Robinson
6 A ELIXIR Jonelle Price
7 A LAOLA Laura Collett
8 A CENTERPOINT Caroline Harris
9 A BILLY BUCK Izzy Taylor
10 A I AM WHO I AM Nicole Gwynne
11 A SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington
12 A DASSETT CODE Alice Rocher
13 A MASERATI DE LANDETTA Z Polly Stockton
14 A ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Alize Coupet
15 A KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Stephanie Waite
16 A OUTDAZZLE Imogen Addison
17 A CASSINAR Toby Roach
18 A CROSSDRUM ARKADE Joe Hardwick
19 A NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Rafael Losano
20 A MISTER BIGGS Jess Corser
21 A ROCKCOPY Harriet Boddy
22 A ESI BETHANY BAY Paolo Torlonia
23 A BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Harriet White
24 A COOLEY TIME Selina Milnes
25 A GODINGTON PAMBULA Ruth Burnard
26 A GLEANN RUA ROYALE Olivia Haddock
27 A CLASSICALS EURO STAR Zara Tindall
28 A ARISTOTELES S Z Ibble Watson
29 A QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Imogen Gloag
30 A LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten
31 A TANGO BLU Ginny Howe
32 A AUBURN DUN Flo Carter
33 A HAZARD Z Kate Honey
34 A BARRETTSTOWN WOW Lucy Goodey
35 A ERIN Andrew Nicholson
36 A SHANNONDALE CARLINA Jack Pinkney
37 A OKI DOKI BH Will van Ufford
38 A THE PREACHER MAN David Doel
39 A JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Gracie Lovett Brunt
40 A BLAKE LIVELY Isabella Clark
41 A RYEHILL PRINCESS Sarah Turner
42 A DEERPAIRC ALI Anthony Glass
43 A BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes
51 B COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor
52 B COOLEY SNAPCHAT Selina Milnes
53 B SHOWTIME Zara Tindall
54 B DASSETT SELECT Amelia Walker
55 B RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Kitty King
56 B ABEL STAR Flo Carter
57 B KEC DELICATE GIRL Kate Honey
58 B QUIMBA Andrew Nicholson
59 B KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Georgie Spence
60 B THEO RICARDO Jack Pinkney
61 B WHEELAVIM Samantha Ward
62 B MYTHICAL LAW Serena Mcgregor
63 B IZIBANTA Ellen Goodwin
64 B SULTAN ROYALE Roberto Scalisi
65 B CHARTER 08 M2S Lena Saxe
66 B BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Oliver Townend
67 B JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Samantha Lissington
68 B ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Francesca Leaning
69 B CAVIAR George Hilton-jones
70 B INDIGO VIII Ed Eltham
71 B CURIOUS GEORGE III Vicki Hancox
72 B MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Shannon Bibby
73 B ROYAL LEGEND Isobel Machin
74 B DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Sally Butler
75 B KWANTA KOSTA Victoria Griffiths
76 B ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Toby Dingle
77 B VISCOUNT VIKTOR Tim Price
78 B TIMOTHY Katie Richards
79 B ALBATOMAS Grace Taylor
80 B SILVIO BERLUSCONI Lucy Robinson
81 B SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Dickon Reader
82 B OPPOSITION EQUITES Hector Payne
83 B STEPPE REBEL Francesca Denning
84 B ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Laura Collett
85 B CASH IN HAND Noor Slaoui
86 B D.DAY Caroline Harris
87 B KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Max Warburton
88 B BILLY BERGERAC Cliona Muir
89 B PENHILLS CANDY MAN Emily Oppenheimer
90 B NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Ilona Lang
91 B CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Lucy Exley
92 B SARCO WOOD Sophie Evans
93 B GOLD FLAME GUY Sarah Holmes
101 C HOMERUS Georgie Spence
102 C WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Susie Berry
103 C CHIO 20 Tim Price
104 C BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten
105 C FREE 4 ALL Dickon Reader
106 C INTERLAKEN W Ginny Howe
107 C ROSSA SEVEN Francesca Denning
108 C TUBBRID MASTER Lucy Goodey
109 C RIO GRANDE Max Warburton
110 C BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Oliver Townend
111 C HELLIOS BH Will van Ufford
112 C GODINGTON UTAH Darian White
113 C ORDER OF SERVICE Jodie Amos
114 C KILRUSH LADY Jasmin Shirley
115 C SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Izzy Taylor
116 C MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Olivia Mcdonagh
117 C KING DAN Sophia Conlon
118 C PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Kirsty Cocks
119 C REHY ROSE GOLD Jessica Campbell
120 C JERPOINT ECLIPSE Max Gordon
121 C CRISPY Antonia Chennells
122 C MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Isabelle Bradford
123 C KILNAMAC O BRIEN Emily Roads
124 C GREAT JONES Shannon Lewis
125 C SHANBEG PANDORA Rachel Hatherell
126 C FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Reena Ellis
127 C PILTOWN NAZAR Laura Hedger
128 C MASTERS BEST Rosie Thomas
129 C CRUISE LIGHTLY Cecily Hopkins
130 C OGUE VERDI Kitty King
131 C DILIGENCE Z Selina Milnes
132 C DIAMANTE II Jonelle Price
133 C TWINKLE Zara Tindall
134 C DASSETT ROCK STAR Amelia Walker
135 C WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne
136 C TERTRE ROUGE Samantha Ward
137 C CAMPEON Gwen Davies
138 C CUVERA Lucie Guano Dent
139 C POETRY IN MOTION II Florence White
140 C CEFNPANT IOLO Katie Thomas
141 C FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason
142 C KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Gemma Raby
143 C IBRAHIM B Danielle Dunn
B CASCADE K Mia Chopping
B VERSACE BISCUIT Isabella Miners
B JESMOND RENARD Susie Berry
B DONATO II Morgan Wyatt
B NADIVA E Will Crawley
B UNSHINE James Cuthbert
7 WL UP DATE Anna Harter
5 WL LARRISTON RED BAILEY Daniel Titterton
B DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
B HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
B RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Samantha Lissington
B MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey
B PRIMITIVE OCEAN Blythe Jopling
B JETSET CAVALIER Tiffany Eggleston
B PADDY OF LIOSIN Frankie Price
B EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Eden Ash
B SPYE MORNING STAR Hannah Freeman
4 WL BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Jack Pinkney
B SIR DUKE II Hannah Craft
10 WL MR CLOVER Harriet Tiplady
B FELLA II Katie Pollock
B HARTHILL EMERALD Wayne Garrick
B CHANTILLY ROYALE II Tiana Coudray
B RNH HENDRICKS NJ Bill Levett
B SHANNONDALE MARIO Bill Levett
B JAEGER MASTER Izzy Taylor
B COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor
B CAPTAIN CRISSY Jessica Watts
B KAVAN BUCKLEY Will van Ufford
B COOLMINGA STAR Beckie Smith
B BINNY STAR Jack Speakman
B HILL CREST CRUISE Lizzie Aldridge
B CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Chloe Brown
B COOLEY PRINCESS Khia Cadney-moon
8 WL GLOBAL STAR Ellie Spencer
B DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
B ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence
B MUCHO NACHO Chris J Hall
B SEBASTIAN IV Sarah Olivier
B COOLEY AND CO Oliver Townend
B STRAW BREEZE Rebecca Page
B EL OF A NIGHT Rhian Pierce
B A VANISHING ILLUSION Amelia Walker
B HARBOURING Amelia Walker
6 WL DROMBANE REBEL Faye Mcphillips
B CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Harriet White
B LAOLA Laura Collett
B REMI NERO Chloe Rodriguez
B CANDITO Ibble Watson
B GENES OF A DANCER Julia Norman
B PILGRIM Sophie Harden
B ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson
B ANOTHER FABLE Freya Partridge
B MANDROCKS LITTLE TIGER Emily Gieron
B HERAUT Oliver Townend
B BALHAM HILL Matthew Steel
B JUSTDUNITT Lucy Jackson
B DOMINO DERVAL Christine Hardinge
B OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Claire Deuten
B WOTSTHECATCH Becky Lloyd
B DIAMOND WOODS Claire Deuten
B DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Chloe Richards
B MAXIMUS X Ashley Harrison
B MAGIC CIRCLE II Katy Holman
B KEC JEORGIO Holly Powell
9 WL JUMP START II Rachel Sheldon
B SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Leanne Cartwright
B CHIO 20 Tim Price
B BE ICE COOL Dickon Reader
B BEECHFIELDS NADAL Max Warburton
B GRAND CRU E Max Warburton

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
151 D OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Imogen Gloag
152 D FADELINE Lucy Jackson
153 D CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Samantha Lissington
154 D REGGAE MAN Trudy Johnson
155 D GLOBAL PROMISE Hector Payne
156 D COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Alicia Hawker
157 D COMPLETELY MINT Sarah Beadle
158 D KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Holly Simms
159 D SHANNONDALE SONOMA Julia Fairbank
160 D BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Hollie Bradshaw
161 D MASTER MACKY Grace Partridge
162 D GODINGTON TRASIMENO Ruth Burnard
163 D JUST DUNNIT Lucy Scholl
164 D ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Nicky Hill
165 D FELOUPE Georgie Spence
166 D SARAZEN BRIDGE Laura Collett
167 D SIR PERIROSE Kate Walls
168 D WILLS REBEL Laura Bingham
169 D BRIGHT KNIGHT III Janet Clarke
170 D MONBEG BY MAGIC Beatrice Montgomerie
171 D MONEY TALKS III Austin O'connor
172 D CESANO H Emily Rucker
173 D MINNIE MOO Isabelle Rucker
174 D ABACUS Maya Nicholson
175 D CAROLINES AIR KM Susie Berry
176 D ITS CHICO Guthrie Shields
177 D BARRISON Julia Norman
178 D WILLY EVER Emma Stretton
179 D CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson
180 D PAGANINI Chris J Hall
181 D MCALLISTER Amy Cooper
182 D SOBER UP Lucy Jackson
183 D NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt
184 D VANIR HELLO DUCA Nancy Eadie
185 D FUSILIER Amanda Bettle
186 D DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
187 D TIR NA NOG SHADOW Millie Toulson-Clarke
188 D GLENDEW Edie Campbell
189 D COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe
190 D SRS EVEREST Lily Ryder
191 D UNION FORTUNUS Daisy Amin
192 D JAGOS MILL Helen Scholl
193 D SHADOW GARCIA Johnny Hornby
B HALONA A SPRIG Jack Pinkney
B BILLY BLACK CAT Noémi Doerfer
B ZOPPAH KARLA Joe Lethbridge
B SOBER UP Lucy Jackson
B WIL SHE EVER Polly Stockton

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
201 E MISSED Rafael Losano
202 E TOPWOOD TANGO Polly Stockton
203 E TIGER'S LEGACY Bill Levett
204 E MURPHYS REBELLION Lizzie Doolittle
205 E BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Kate Walls
206 E WOODFORD JIM Lucy Muir
207 E CHURCHBROOKS INDIAN OCEAN Henry Kinchin
208 E JUVENATE Marcus Roberts
209 E HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Nicky Hill
210 E EFEBA Tim Price
211 E BEAU V Lucy Jackson
212 E MICKS DILEMMA Alicia Hawker
213 E COPPER POT Grace Taylor
214 E BENECHENKO Nicholas Lucey
215 E BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Lucy Robinson
216 E ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece
217 E KOHINOOR Trudy Johnson
218 E LAKESIDE PEARL Alexandra Gill
219 E NICHOLASVILLE Alice Collins-youngs
220 E DANTE V Rachel De Fraja
221 E PEPPER POSTPONED Caroline Harris
222 E MONARTS MASTERCLASS Grace Bostock
223 E CASTLETOWN IV Ruth Tatam
224 E MOUSE V Rebecca Binks
225 E OCTO RIO LENNY Gemma Sharpe
226 E LONESOME LUKE Claudia Robinson
227 E LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Marisa Allright
228 E MISS TWIGGS Lisa Wootton
251 F JAGUAR Nicky Hill
252 F RIVERSTOWN BUCCANEER Debbie Cawley
253 F GOLD PORT Jess Corser
254 F JAMIRA Nicholas Lucey
255 F ASK ME BACK Daisy Job
256 F AIR MAIL Emma Stretton
257 F CHANDLER B Jane Vernon
258 F BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Mary Mason
259 F BAILEY Rafael Losano
260 F BALLYDALTON Polly Stockton
261 F COOLEY FIREBALL Susie Berry
262 F BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Bill Levett
263 F LOOKOUT MR JONES Chiara Grimaldi
264 F DON DANDY Katie Richards
265 F TWOMILEBORRIS Kitty King
266 F BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Jessica Thomas
267 F ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Becky Little
268 F FIFTYSHADES OF JARSAY Jonelle Price
269 F BLACK HOOF Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
270 F QUANTUM IV Jayne Whitbread
271 F FUTURE MILESTONE Kamaria Harvey
272 F IANDO Victoria Charrington
273 F BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Sarah Gairdner
274 F NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Daniel Gregory
275 F WHITETREE COOLEY Aimee Swinton-clark
276 F GRANT II Lucy Daly
277 F PRUSSELLSTOWN CAVALIER Peter Pagan-Skelley
278 F HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Carolyn Bates
651 N KAPRICCIO Julia Norman
652 N RENEGADE CRUISING Ginny Howe
653 N QUANTIZED Chris J Hall
654 N SPRINGWIND CEVIN Izzy Taylor
655 N GOOD OMEN III Tom Fray
656 N WHIPPER SNAPPER II Alice Peet
657 N CALCOURT LEONARDO Sophie Westmore
658 N JINKEDIN Julia Norman
659 N CLEARMAN Lisa Elizabeth Leighton
660 N JESMOND SPIRIT Susie Berry
661 N LAST DANCE VI Holly Steels
662 N ISINGTON MIRAH Caroline Harris
663 N HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Julia Norman
664 N OLD BLUE EYES Emily Harding
665 N GREAT FUN Zara Brewer
666 N WESTERN MIRACLE Charlotte Gilderson
667 N KADANS Vicky Tuffs
668 N CALZINI Evelyn Titterton
669 N WORTHY ILLUSION Jo Hales
670 N BROWNSTOWNS SEAWATCH Stephanie Toogood
671 N ST PETERS ROCK Justin Renn
672 N JARILLO Tim Price
673 N EMILIUS Maisie Scull
674 N COOKIE CLOVER Lauren Wiggins
675 N FINES FOX Rose Lambert
676 N GLOBAL KEC DUCHESS Coral Keen
677 N DANESFIELD RODEO Chloe Stevens
678 N SKYJACK Rachel Stanhope
679 N LITTLE CHARLIE Laura Fraser Newman
680 N SARABANDE Cassidy Carter
681 N RACHAN WIND DANCER Keeley Martin
682 N PEPERONE Coco Forster
683 N ADRIAN THE 2ND Abbie Robins
684 N HARLEQUIN KING Stephie Bevan
685 N INSATIABLE BLING Sophie Gardner
686 N PEPPER POLDARK Caroline Harris
687 N MOUNTAIN HIDEAWAY Georgina Beesley
701 O CARSONSTOWN CAPPUCHINO Susie Berry
702 O KEEP HAPPY Vicky Tuffs
703 O WOODLANDS BE INDIVIDUAL Caroline Harris
704 O CROWN ROYAL Sarah Holmes
705 O PERCIVALS REBEL Rebecca Jessett
706 O COOLEY CARUBA Isabelle Rucker
707 O CHILDFREE TIME Claire Cook
708 O FAIREY FIREFLY Esther Evans
709 O JAVIER VDL Fern Hordern
710 O BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Ginny Howe
711 O KMR CASCANESSI Vicky Tuffs
712 O SHADOW DIGNIFIED Chris J Hall
713 O THE PAGAN CELT Izzy Taylor
714 O KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Jesse Poyntz-wright
715 O WAYWARD SUN Julia Barrott
716 O DIAMOND COURT Ginny Howe
717 O DARCEY DUN Michele Kevill
718 O LEOGRAAF Nicholas Bevan
719 O BARON LADY Z Amba Jones
720 O KONTENDRO WSH Julia Norman
721 O CAPTAIN TEE GEE Holly Garner
722 O LAYLA II Charlotte Sheppard
723 O JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Isobel H Hudson
724 O SHOVERN HOUDINI Rhea Macleod
725 O HEADLEYS EXCLUSIVE Julia Norman
726 O JIGSAW VII Georgia Denton
727 O AGHER CITY BOY Charlotte Bacon
728 O COSMIC MIKADO Lorenzo Monachesi
729 O KILCOMMON BOY Georgie Walker
730 O ICARLOS Emily Meredith
731 O GRAFEN’S RISING STAR Wayne Garrick
732 O BATTERSEA Abigail Boulton
733 O TWINKLE TOES Rochelle Wimbury
734 O GAIUS Jasmine Holmes
735 O MURPHY XXIX Charlotte Ebbutt
736 O RUBY Lucy Robinson
737 O DONNY III Izzy Key
B RUTHSTOWN RICKY Charlotte Reardon
B BANDANNA Mia Chopping
B ANNSFORT LANDON Grace Taylor
B NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Guy Moore
B LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Danielle Dunn
B MERMURED PROMISE Siobhan Heneghan
2 WL SEAPATRICK DANCER Virginia M Turnbull
B TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill
B FIREWORK Francesca Dakin
B PETER PAN Khia Cadney-moon
B PLS HALO AMBER Lucy Robinson
B CVS SUPER TED Nicola Mariann Wilson
B KILLERISK LAURA Ellen Goodwin
B STORMY GIRL Holly Maudlin
B TREGELLIS Andrew Nicholson
13 WL KILCOMBE LUXSAM Lizzie Baugh
B WIL FOR FUN Polly Stockton
20 WL BUTTON BAY Dickon Reader
B SHINING KNIGHT Abigail Barnes
B J16 MILLSTREET Bibi Zijlmans
B DHI KING NELSON Hector Payne
B SHOW OFF Tom Rowland
B IMPERIUS ROYALE Lauren Cranham
19 WL ROUGH DIAMOND Maggie Brims
B RAFIKI RALPH Eve Egginton
B CADINTON Z Tilly Williams
B CORIDALE ZIGGY Ian McCluggage
B DEERPARK BARTHY Gemma Watts
B LITTLE BEETLE Charlotte Wolstenholme
B ARD KILLUA II Suzanne Watson
B CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Rachel Sheldon
B FERNHILL TREND SETTER David Doel
B BRILLIANT FUSION Florence White
7 WL BRUNO FG Edie Campbell
10 WL LANGALLER POLZEATH Sarah Jenkins
B DYSART LUX ZED Lucy Blumberg
B MISS LUCY II Fiona Spencer
B MORRIGAN DONAL Sophie Hoskins
B SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett
B PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUS Abigael Drodge
17 WL JULIUS S Jemima Hannon
B JAIMY Willow Hayes
B INDANDEL Hazel Palmer
B BARNEY BOY Ginny Thompson
B MORNING ROSE Ginny Thompson
B CARTOUCHE UK Jackie Purnell
B LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Lucy Ayres
B EFEBA Tim Price
B FIFTYSHADES OF JARSAY Jonelle Price
B KINGSMAN John-Paul Sheffield
WL THINK TANK THINK Sophia Icke
B MIH HARLEQUIN Bryony Skinner
B OUTRIGGER II Peter Tancock
B QUALITY TIME John-Paul Sheffield
B SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Will van Ufford
B DESART FLIGHT Eloise Quayle
B MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Kirstie Wright
B JUMA Jessica Watts
9 WL TEMPEST GUTO Chrissie Jeffery
B BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Tim Rusbridge
B BASTIANO Kristine Ovland
B HILLBERRY Lucy Jackson
14 WL KILLBUNNY SILVER Nicole D Biggs
B IDEAL EL DIVINO Justina Cook
5 WL DHI KOLBY Hector Payne
B DIVINE SPEAR Rebecca Williams
3 WL EL PLATANITO Andrew Nicholson
B WILLOWS SAVIOUR Julia Norman
18 WL ALGINA ROYALE Frankie Price
AVENTADOR Jessica Baugh
8 WL PEMBREY FANTASIA Kirstie Deakin-Main
1 WL JERONA HBC Jessica Campbell
B ACTION MAN Susan Buxton

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
301 G DIS LUI D AOZ Alicia Hawker
302 G STARFLOWER Chiara Grimaldi
303 G JONATHAN BLUE Chloe Pearson
304 G SPECIAL K John-Paul Sheffield
305 G MJI MAKTUB Rosie Ridler
306 G ANDREA BT4 Lily Nicholson
307 G CURLEYS CURIOSITY Wendy Kerr
308 G TCH TOP LABEL Janet Clarke
309 G SAPPHIRE Hannah Mattia
310 G INDIAN TONIC Olivia Heywood
311 G WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Debbie Cawley
312 G WESTON MAYFLOWER Chloe Pearson
313 G KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Becky Hartley
314 G SEL OSCAR John-Paul Sheffield
315 G CLASSIC JASPER Rosie Ridler
316 G RIVERCOURT BOY Grace Hornby
317 G LUCKY DUDE Luke Patterson-Tarling
318 G KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Lydia Cooper
319 G TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Rachel Hamilton-russell
320 G CARROLLS COURAGE Lucinda Eastley
321 G TYNAN COOLEY Moira Ashton-walsh
322 G QUEESTE Z Jackie Purnell
323 G INNOVATION K Miranda Harrison
324 G COOLEY MASTER Maria Mark
325 G HOOS DOUGIE Sarah Morrison
326 G STAR COMMANDER II Agnes Stamp
327 G DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Isabelle Lane
328 G CLOUDY BAY VI Lucy Clements

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
351 H ROSSALOUGHA TED Helena Pope
352 H RUBECULA Charlotte Cramphorn
353 H PEPPERELLO Sian Chapple-Hyam
354 H LEMMY AT IT Melissa Shawcross
355 H DREAMING WITH HUGO Ben Millard
356 H SPRINGWIND PROLOGUE Amelia Walker
357 H SPRINGFIELD STAN Nicholas Holden
358 H TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross
359 H SOLANS SPRINGTIME Judith Hodges
360 H SAMS EASTER CRACKER Paul Corfield
361 H FINLOWS GRACE N FAVOUR Nicola Childs
362 H ELMSIDE CASSIE Anna Woodfield
363 H MR MCGOWAN Sophie Croxton
364 H BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Kerry Arnold-Herrick
365 H DON CARLOS Z Virginia M Turnbull
366 H MILL VIVENDI Tiffany Eggleston
367 H PINBALL WIZARD II Julia Edwards
368 H SCEPTICAL Philippa Leishman
370 H DAFFODIL SURPRISE Jenna Willshee
371 H CHABLIS M Z Suzanne Watson
372 H HAYESTOWN CRUISING JACK Rachel Sceats
373 H LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall
374 H LUCKY PURSUIT Julie Jones
375 H THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Hannah Naylor Stewart
376 H MOUNFOUN GIRL Marie Llewellyn
377 H SHANNONDALE ROMAN Julia Fairbank
378 H WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Raffaella Cook
379 H ODIE KINGSBOROUGH Phoebe Lyle
380 H ON THE BUZZ Rebecca Wood
381 H STEP N UP Catherine Ingham
382 H WISH OF BELLHOUSE Ronald Peet
401 I CATHMOR FUSION Virginia M Turnbull
402 I DONZENTO W Ella Cloake
403 I SKA BUACHAILL MOR Sara Ridgway
404 I ROYAL MISSION Sally Thatcher
405 I TRENDYMAN Katy Kirkham
406 I SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Lottie Roberts
407 I MY MONBEG SUNDAE Daisy Price
408 I FIDRA KINGS BADGE Olivia Turner
409 I KNOCKRIDGE EVENING SHADOW Helena Pope
410 I REARCROSS HERO April Coate
411 I KNOCKADERRY MISTY BAT Francesca Hicks
412 I LAWRENCE Kate Perry
413 I JACKIE LIMBO Amanda Seabourne
414 I KNOCKASH JUNIOR Georgina Beesley
415 I CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Harriet Fox-davies
417 I NICKY BYRNE Jessica Nevin
418 I CROWN ROCKINGHAM Rebecca Dazeley
419 I LAWFORD PETIT POMME Virginia M Turnbull
420 I FOREVER FRANCO Polley Short
421 I IRISH LADDIE BOY Jen Clements
422 I JOEYS TULLOWBOY Amba Jones
423 I SHANNONDALE ALIBI Tiffany Eggleston
424 I MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Samantha Salden
425 I DARLING DELUXE Evangeline Llewellyn-smith
426 I COURAGE OF REHYS Jonnie Jeeves
427 I FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Charlotte Cramphorn
428 I SINGING EL SALVADOR Clare Powell
429 I LONGSTONE ROYAL MESSIAH Evie Denton
430 I SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Rachel Williams
431 I JIRO WS Emilia Johns-Powell
432 I FRED TEN Hannah Brasher
451 J SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Julia Fairbank
452 J FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook
453 J BALOUBOY Laura Fay Askew
455 J LYNWOOD TWENTY TWELVE Victoria Ingles
456 J GLYNNDALE SAHARA Allegra Cowley
457 J OK CASEY Su Jones
458 J FIDALGO CLASSIC Virginia M Turnbull
459 J MAX XIV Charlotte Withall
460 J WONDER BOY VB Eve Hobbs
461 J WICKLOW DANCER Graeme May
462 J LADY JAZMIN Tom Fray
463 J MAGNUM ARGENTEUM David Seabourne
464 J WESTSTOKE ARGENT Stephen Gifkins
466 J COLLIER BAY Steph Bower
467 J TWEEDE KANS VAN OVERIS Leah Lowis
468 J PALBAR M Jane Burton
469 J DARK CASSIS Holly Steels
470 J SBS CASABIANCA Joanna Shields
471 J GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Lucy Robinson
472 J CLOONBEG CLOVER DUCHESS Lisa Keys
473 J HONDURAS Zara Brewer
474 J COOSHEEN HENRY Hatty Wehrle
475 J PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Eve Cranny
476 J SAMBUCA B Natalie Barlow
477 J METALBRIDGE HSH Laura Wilcox
478 J CARROWNURLAUR BEAUTY Aimee Swinton-clark
479 J BILLY CUSTARD Katie Giessler
480 J TOOK BY STORM Caroline Primrose
481 J CUPIDOR Claire Hubbard
482 J VARCO Rebecca Forrest
B M.D.TYLER Nicola Stapleton
B PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Kim Tibble

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
501 K DRUMNAVADDY VALENCIA Susie Berry
502 K VESICULA Therese Viklund
503 K KELLOGS B Emma Thomas
504 K RIVERDALE Alexander Ross
505 K FANFRELUCHE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Z Sarah Olivier
506 K BIG BANG Imogen Gloag
507 K CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Lucy Watts
508 K WOLKEN FIREFLY Michael Winter
509 K BHODI Susie Berry
510 K NO WORRIES Therese Viklund
511 K DE L AMOUR Amanda Brieditis
512 K JIMMY Rafael Losano
513 K THE TEAM MATE Serena Vitalini
514 K MILAGRA George Hilton-jones
515 K COURTYARD CRACKER Helena Pope
516 K SHINING MARTHA Therese Viklund
517 K NOVOCANA Max Warburton
518 K MILADY Christine Hardinge
519 K CARNO STAR Sarah Holmes

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
551 L SCHMAUL Amy Morris
552 L WILLOW LONGSTONE Florence Ashmore
553 L MENLO AMY Izzy Wright
554 L RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland
555 L WOODHAVEN DAISY Reese Kipling- davies
556 L KIMBA ROYALE abbi james
557 L LONEOAKSPYGMALION Anna Mitchell
558 L BRANDON BULAWAYO Evie Derbyshire
560 L RIOT FUN George Telfer
561 L NO TOMMY NO Alfie Rollett
562 L JAILHOUSE ROCKY Isabella Smith
563 L INDIANA ROYALE Lily Ergatoudis
564 L COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Lola Luchford
565 L SHAM ALIYA Niamh brown
566 L CLEODORE Ellie Savage
567 L APHRODITIE'S ECHO Molly Wooster
568 L RAINBOWS BLAZE Olivia Crawley
569 L TAWNYDON TIERNEY Evie Maggio
570 L FARINKO NIEUWMOED Florrie Dyer
571 L DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
572 L ROMANYRIVER SHIMMERING SILK Maisie Jenssen
573 L DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Harriet Beeby Wynn
574 L NOBBER TADA Olivia Mathieson
575 L EXCELLS BELLS Sophie Golland
576 L ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Clara Wilson
577 L SALLAGHAN II Megan Ferriday
578 L WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Megan Pocock
579 L FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Matilda Lacey
580 L BULLAUN WARRIOR Vivienne Flatt
582 L MISS TIGER LUCKY Katherine Lay
583 L SILVER STRIKER Abby Vaughan
584 L MAY DAY Cosima Atkinson

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
601 M BILLY ELLIOTT IV Olivia Haddock
602 M BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Florence Ashmore
603 M MILLER MILO Amy Morris
604 M SF DETROIT Izzy Wright
605 M BALLYVADD TARA Alice Picton-jones
606 M IWONDER IF Martha Reeve
607 M ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Eugena Barker
608 M TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Chloe Derbyshire
609 M DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Georgie Driver
610 M KILTOWN MADISON Saskia Connor
611 M CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Olivia Haddock
612 M PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Emily Sinton
613 M FIRE FOX BELLE Hannah Sinton
614 M ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
615 M CARROWCLOVER Emilia Payton
616 M RAMATUELLE Rosie Olver
617 M GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Abby Taylor
618 M TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Bella Stevens
619 M MORRIGAN BRENIN Jessica Bishop
620 M LOOKS LIKE SLIM Hannah Richardson
621 M HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Eva Fowler
622 M GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Mia Elvin
623 M THE LUCKY DEAL II Brooke England
624 M GALILEO 7 Eleanor Henry
625 M BALLYSIMON NED Marina Jacobs
626 M BULBY STREET THIEF Myles Mentiply-Johnson
627 M EARL GALANTE Charlie Ahl
628 M UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Alice Salwey
629 M SHES THE MASTER Katherine Humphrey
630 M RINGWOOD BABINSKI Lara Marsh
631 M GRAND AMOUR A Sadie Enthoven
632 M GLENLO SALLY Beatrice Lovett Brunt
633 M GENIA Cosima Curzon
634 M LADY HAVANA Maisy Elliott
635 M CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Bibi Zijlmans
636 M CINN MHARA DANCER Ciara Hogan
637 M CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Helena Vardag-walters
638 M MISERDEN RAVELLO Sally Hancock
639 M CURRABAWN THOMAS Ursula Williams
640 M COROMANDEL II Guy Cubitt
641 M INSPECTOR KENKO Georgina Beeby Wynn
B POPPYS LAW George Vergerson-rowley
5 WL VIVENDI DE VARDAG Helena Vardag-walters
4 WL GREEN AND WHITE Lucy Rogers
3 WL KILCOLTRIM KATXI Victoria Quintana Medina
2 WL LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Lydia Moore
Event name: MORETON MORRELL (2) Date: Sep 27-28 2019 Location: Warwickshire College, Warwick, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 14 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 NEWFIELD LIONHEART Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 12 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
4 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 10 28.3 0.00 0.80 29.10
5 M.D.TYLER Mr Andrew James 0 8 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
6 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
9 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
10 BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 23.5 8.00 5.20 36.70
11 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
12 TJ NEMO Miss Jenny Lawton 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
13 BAILEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
14 AGHER SWALLOW Miss Flora Guy 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
15 RENKUM CHIEF Mrs Stella Bunn 0 2 31.3 0.00 11.60 42.90
16 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34 4.00 5.20 43.20
18 SNEAKING BUDGE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 32.8 8.00 7.20 48.00
19 LIQUORICE ALLSORTS II Miss Ellie Watkins 0 0 35 8.00 5.60 48.60
20 BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 35 11.00 2.80 48.80
21 MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 35.8 16.00 0.00 51.80
22 ILANEY Mr Olly Johnson 0 2 34.5 0.00 19.20 53.70
23 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 40.3 8.00 14.80 63.10
24 SHEARWATER KILLIANE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30 0.00 38.40 68.40
25 CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 0 32.5 8.00 44.80 85.30
26 SUPER VISION Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 35.8 8.00 48.00 91.80
27 JAGUAR SF Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 30.8 49.00 97.20 177.00
HC JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 37.5 4.00 11.60 HC
W HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 W W W W
W OPPENHEIM Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 29.8 8.00 W W
R MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 0 32.5 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 HOB NOGGLIN Miss Annie Getley 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 PUZZLES PANINI Mr Ben Stockley 0 10 30.8 0.00 1.20 32.00
5 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 ROCCO Mr Steve Garrod 0 6 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
7 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 MINTRIDGE ZAMMY Mr Mark Ford 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 27.8 4.00 2.40 34.20
10 REDBARN CRUISE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 31 4.00 0.40 35.40
11 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.20 35.50
12 JOCELYN Mr Ben Way 0 2 32.8 0.00 2.80 35.60
13 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 2 31.5 0.00 4.80 36.30
14 SOLDIER ON II Mrs Anne Mackley 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mr Tim Price 0 0 29.5 4.00 4.00 37.50
16 DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 2 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
17 RIFFALA DU BUISSON Miss Helen Burree 0 0 33.5 4.00 7.60 45.10
17 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 2 35.5 0.00 8.00 43.50
18 SIMBA IV Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 37.3 8.00 4.80 50.10
19 SPECIAL ADDICTION Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 38 3.00 10.40 51.40
20 SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 32.5 4.00 25.60 62.10
21 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 32.8 4.00 25.60 62.40
22 CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 31.8 12.00 33.20 77.00
23 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.3 1.00 43.60 77.90
24 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 28.8 0.00 52.40 81.20
25 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 30 12.00 66.80 108.80
26 SHANNONDALE AERO Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 24 4.00 94.00 122.00
27 ELIXIR D'AIROLLE Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 37.5 4.00 85.20 126.70
W CLASHGANNON WAY Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 W W W W
HC MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 34.8 9.00 36.80 HC
E UR CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E UR
W BAY BANDIT Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 31.5 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 0 16 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 ROCK DE BOAT Mrs. Sarah Way 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 HOOS DOUGIE Mrs. Sarah Morrison 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 DIRECT CRUZ Mr Ben Way 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 6 29 0.00 2.80 31.80
7 MYTHICAL LAW Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 2 30.8 0.00 4.00 34.80
8 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
9 BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
10 MIDNIGHT GANGSTER Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
11 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 2 31.5 0.00 7.60 39.10
12 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 2 35.3 0.00 4.00 39.30
13 HAVALL BH Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30.5 8.00 2.40 40.90
14 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.60 41.10
15 LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 0 0 27.3 2.00 13.60 42.90
16 LAGANS LIAM Mr Daniel Griffiths 0 0 37.5 4.00 3.60 45.10
17 STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33.3 8.00 12.80 54.10
18 CLEARMAN Miss Lisa Elizabeth Leighton 0 0 43 12.00 0.00 55.00
19 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 28.3 4.00 31.20 63.50
20 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 30.8 8.00 29.60 68.40
21 BORRISMORE LUX Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 35.5 0.00 38.80 74.30
22 NARISTA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 37 0.00 42.80 79.80
W KILGLASS STANDALONE Mrs Charlotte Youatt 0 0 W W W W
W JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 29.5 12.00 W W
W FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 W W W W
W I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34.8 8.00 W W
W CHAMPAGNE SUSIE Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 W W W W
W APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 0 23.3 16.00 W W
E UR ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E UR
W CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 W W W W
R MINTRIDGE MEXICO Miss Eleanor Barrett 0 0 28.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 UNIQUE VISION Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Lauren Innes 0 10 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 PSH REFLECTION Mr Michael Jackson 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 6 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
7 SARAZEN BRIDGE Miss Laura Collett 0 4 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
8 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
12 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
13 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 29 8.00 0.40 37.40
14 TULLABEG SPRINGTIME Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
15 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
16 FHS TWILIGHT ECLIPSE Mrs Chloe Cardy-stewart 0 2 34.3 0.00 6.00 40.30
17 BEESWING II Miss Sarah Harper 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.60 41.10
18 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
19 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 36.5 5.00 0.80 42.30
20 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 31.3 8.00 5.20 44.50
21 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 32.8 4.00 10.00 46.80
22 QUALITY OF LIGHT Mr Henry Dove 0 0 31.5 16.00 2.00 49.50
23 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 0 40 12.00 1.60 53.60
24 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 0 37.3 8.00 12.00 57.30
25 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 30.8 4.00 28.00 62.80
26 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Grace Bostock 0 0 35 0.00 29.60 64.60
27 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 31 10.00 25.20 66.20
28 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 37.5 0.00 78.40 115.90
29 SPRINGWIND ROYAL GOSSIP Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 31.5 5.00 83.20 119.70
W NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 0 W W W W
W CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 W W W W
W AMROTH II Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 0 W W W W
W ZOMERSPECIAL KALIPSO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 W W W W
W CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W W W W
W THE TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 W W W W
E UR BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 34 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FIREBALL III Miss Laura Collett 0 16 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 HEADDON SINATRA Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 SKELIG MHOR AKA RUBY Mrs Caroline Day 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 MISS JOSIE Miss Hannah Bird 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 6 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
7 TIME TO COUNT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 4 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
8 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 4 28 7.00 0.00 35.00
9 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 0 2 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
10 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
12 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
13 TED OF DIAMONDS Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.00 38.50
14 SLINGETS VALENTE Miss Laura Europa 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.80 39.60
15 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
16 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 2 36.5 0.00 3.60 40.10
17 BRANDY’S TOUCH Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
18 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
19 LAID BACK LENNY Mr Steven Smith 0 0 33.8 8.00 1.60 43.40
20 MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
21 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
22 WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 2 36.3 0.00 7.60 43.90
23 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 30.5 8.00 8.40 46.90
24 IBURG Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 29.8 8.00 9.20 47.00
25 COWLING CHALLENGER Mr Tom Bird 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.80 49.30
26 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 42 8.00 0.40 50.40
27 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 0 38.3 4.00 10.00 52.30
28 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 42.3 4.00 11.20 57.50
29 MONACO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 34.5 4.00 24.80 63.30
30 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 41 0.00 22.80 63.80
31 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 41.5 14.00 16.80 72.30
32 SPRING ROCK Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.3 8.00 55.60 97.90
W CRUNCHIE III Miss Ella Bollon 0 0 44.3 16.00 W W
W DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 W W W W
W LORRHA LAD Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 W W W W
R CONNORS QUAY Miss Emma Carey-harris 0 0 54.5 31.00 R R
W TOOKYOURTIMEALFIE Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 W W W W
E AR D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E AR
W ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 MISS INDIGO Miss Jess Corser 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 12 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 10 26.8 0.00 1.60 28.40
5 BOUNTY CASTLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 26.3 4.00 1.20 31.50
8 SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
10 ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
11 STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 27.5 4.00 2.40 33.90
12 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 2 31.8 0.00 2.40 34.20
13 QUICKLY 2 Miss T'siah Woods 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.40 37.70
14 QUEESTE Z Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 33.3 1.00 26.40 60.70
16 DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 36.5 16.00 10.40 62.90
17 OWE TWO Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 34.8 8.00 26.40 69.20
W LUMINA COLA Mr Greg Dickens 0 0 26.3 W W W
E ROCKCOPY Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 38 E E E
W HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 29.5 16.00 W W
W ICONIC II Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 32.3 W W W
W JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 30.8 0.00 W W
W HARLASSIMO Miss Gini Hope 0 0 35.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
BE100Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Daisy Amin 0 16 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 0 14 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
3 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 12 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Hall 0 10 22.8 4.00 2.00 28.80
5 GLOSTER BOY Miss Jade England 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 SQUIRE REBEL Miss Flora Macfarlane 0 6 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
7 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
8 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 4 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
9 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 28.8 4.00 1.20 34.00
10 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Jemima Snipe 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 SARABANDE Miss Cassidy Carter 0 0 27.5 4.00 5.60 37.10
12 STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
14 BALLYVADD TARA Miss Alice Picton-jones 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
15 BALLINTOGHER MACHOMAN Miss Saskia Connor 0 2 36.8 0.00 1.60 38.40
16 CENDORA Miss Isabel Rugman 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.80 38.60
17 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Brooke England 0 2 37.8 0.00 2.00 39.80
18 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
19 PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.40 40.70
20 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
21 REAL BALLINASLOE ARTIST Mr Toby Roach 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
22 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
23 CARRICK FINEST Mr Ben Newman 0 0 34.3 4.00 4.40 42.70
24 GHARETTE Miss Emma Killin 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.40 42.70
25 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 2 37.3 0.00 11.20 48.50
26 ALVESCOTT MIRAGE Miss Megan Bayliss 0 0 37.5 12.00 1.60 51.10
27 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 36 16.00 2.00 54.00
28 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 33.5 24.00 0.00 57.50
29 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 31 0.00 27.60 58.60
30 CASTLE CONTENDER Miss Lottie Stiles 0 0 39.5 8.00 12.40 59.90
31 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 40 0.00 34.40 74.40
E UR HILLCREST CHARLIE Miss Alice Lloyd-Evans 0 0 37 0.00 E E UR
W ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 W W W W
W ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 W W W W
W GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 W W W W
W GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PEPPERELLO Miss Sian Chapple-Hyam 0 8 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
2 ATTYRORY MICKEY JNR Miss Rebecca Amos 0 7 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
3 STOCKINGWOOD BONNIE LASS Miss Amy Hulbert 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 5 28.3 0.00 4.40 32.70
5 FINE DESIGN III Miss Isobel Johnson 0 4 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
6 LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 3 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 2 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
8 BALLYRUSH HARRY Mrs Rebecca Moreton 0 1 31.3 0.00 4.00 35.30
9 ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 1 31.8 0.00 4.80 36.60
10 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 HEROS LAMP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
12 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
13 FOXMERE SMOKEY JOE Mr Steve Crow 0 1 38 0.00 0.80 38.80
14 JACK Mrs Lorna Labram 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
15 DINKY Miss Megan Furby 0 1 36.8 0.00 2.80 39.60
16 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 28.8 11.00 0.00 39.80
17 OLD BLUE EYES Miss Emily Harding 0 1 35.8 0.00 4.40 40.20
18 SADLERS MELODY Miss Keira Fell 0 1 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
19 G STAR MUSTERD Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.40 43.90
20 COURTOWN CRUISE Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.80 47.60
21 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 35.5 12.00 1.20 48.70
22 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 33.8 16.00 0.00 49.80
23 UNNAMED (BIG ROCKY) Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 48.5 6.00 0.00 54.50
24 DRIP TRAY Miss Fiona Radford 0 0 42.8 8.00 8.00 58.80
25 CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 37.3 4.00 28.40 69.70
26 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 0 22.8 4.00 47.20 74.00
27 BLACKWATER GREY LADY Mrs Esther Bowness 0 0 43.5 8.00 56.00 107.50
W BALLAGH LADY Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 0 W W W W
W J Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 W W W W
W HAMBERLINS MONA Miss Amy Bergin 0 0 37.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 7 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 IDEFIX Mr Ben Greenwood 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 LISCARROW SAM Miss Evie Bramham 0 5 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 UNNAMED Mr Adam Betts 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 3 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 FOXGLEN JASPER Mrs Claire Atherton 0 2 32.5 2.00 0.00 34.50
8 BP SHOWTIME Miss Rebecca Page 0 1 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
9 L AVALLON D OR Miss Libby Jervis 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 NEW MOON Mrs Daisy Sperry 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
13 CRAIGGOCHFACH LOTTIE Miss Danielle Strachan 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 ATHLONE II Miss Alana Cook 0 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
15 BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Miss Jessica Thomas 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
16 LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Miss Katherine Culshaw 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
17 DEMI MINUTUS Mrs Sarah Rotheram 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
18 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
19 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.20 41.50
20 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 32.3 8.00 1.60 41.90
21 RIVERSTOWN BUCCANEER Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 1 40.8 0.00 1.60 42.40
22 SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 29 10.00 5.20 44.20
23 WALK OF GLEAMS Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 42.3 7.00 0.00 49.30
24 KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 36.8 8.00 5.60 50.40
25 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 34 0.00 20.00 54.00
26 PRINCE MILO JJ THE SECOND Miss Ann Marie Richards 0 0 38 20.00 0.00 58.00
27 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 0 37.3 5.00 18.40 60.70
28 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 35.5 27.00 16.40 78.90
W HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 W W W W
W ALVESCOT PIMPERNEL Miss Laura Davey 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FINOD PARK Miss Inez De Koning 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 FAIRHILL VIEW Mrs. Victoria Ann Evans 0 7 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 AP SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Briony King 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 5 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 NARABO LILY Miss Freya Soden 0 4 30.5 1.00 0.00 31.50
6 SLANELOUGH SPECIAL A Miss Victoria Ingles 0 3 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
7 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 WESTERN UNION II Ms Fiona Crookall 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
9 TONEVANE MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Angelina Stich 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
10 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 1 34 0.00 1.60 35.60
11 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 1 32.3 0.00 3.60 35.90
12 THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 1 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
13 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 ON THE BUZZ Miss Rebecca Wood 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.00 40.30
15 KERAYASI Mrs. Lauren MacBurnie 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
16 SHINING KNIGHT (GB) Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
17 ROSSCON JENNIFER Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 1 31.5 0.00 10.80 42.30
18 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
19 CHURCHBROOKS INDIAN OCEAN Mr Henry Kinchin 0 0 34 8.00 1.60 43.60
20 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 32.8 8.00 8.00 48.80
21 DELACOUR ZOE Miss Lucy Romyn 0 1 35.8 0.00 17.20 53.00
22 BOROUGH BOY Dr Laura Davies 0 0 36.8 22.00 0.00 58.80
23 SUNNY LOOT Miss Fenella Selby 0 0 33.5 0.00 48.40 81.90
W GOSSIP COCHISE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 W W W W
W PENHILLS GINGER BISCUIT Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 W W W W
E ROYAL STAR IV Miss Caroline Hutton 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E
E BUZZ Miss Jessica Chapman 0 0 E E E E
W DANES DUPLICY Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 W W W W
E IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E
W JESMOND SHAKALA Mr Hugh Train 0 0 28.5 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 8 26.3 0.00 1.20 27.50
2 BIMINI Miss Heidi Ford 0 7 25.3 8.00 0.00 33.30
3 GRC BILLY Miss Jess Corser 0 6 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 5 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
5 FLEUR DE LIS VI Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 MILAGRA Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
7 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
8 GLOBAL COBRA Miss Kate Pedley 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
9 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jen Clements 0 1 26 0.00 11.20 37.20
10 SEMILION Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 32.3 3.00 2.00 37.30
11 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Mrs Joy Jackson 0 0 31.5 6.00 0.00 37.50
12 BVS PALANTIR Miss Freya Hibberd 0 1 41.5 0.00 3.60 45.10
13 BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
14 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35 11.00 1.60 47.60
15 WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 1 44.8 0.00 2.80 47.60
16 HARLEQUIN SMART SOX Miss Georgia Gorton 0 0 33.8 4.00 34.00 71.80
W SHES HI CLASS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 42.5 8.00 W W
W JOEY PERHAPS Miss Georgina Afonso 0 0 W W W W
W GODINGTON UMBRIA II Miss Katie Louisa Paul 0 0 W W W W
E BARUM PETER PAN Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 28.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Grace Partridge 0 8 21.5 5.00 0.00 26.50
2 LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Ella Lawton-Smith 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 6 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 BINGO II Mr Oliver Smith 0 5 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 1 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 ANOTHER FABLE Miss Freya Partridge 0 1 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
7 CRANNY VOLT Miss Jemima Shaw 0 1 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 1 28.8 0.00 4.40 33.20
9 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 MISS TIGER LUCKY Miss Katherine LAY 0 1 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
11 MASTER MACKY Miss Grace Partridge 0 1 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
12 LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 1 34.8 0.00 3.20 38.00
13 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 30.8 6.00 2.80 39.60
14 BALCORMO BENTLY Miss Emily Cooper 0 0 29.5 4.00 15.60 49.10
15 TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Miss Bella Stevens 0 0 29.8 0.00 20.00 49.80
16 BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 33.8 0.00 23.20 57.00
17 CALLOWFEENISH JIMMY Miss Skye Kay 0 0 33.5 0.00 80.00 113.50
18 CILLBHRID KATE Miss Elizabeth Horne 0 0 31.3 18.00 94.00 143.30
W STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 0 W W W W
W BUZZ Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 6 0 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 DONDARRION Mrs Aoife Clark 5 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 26.3 0.00 2.80 29.10
4 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 3 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
5 VIOLA A CIOCCHE Miss Ludovica Pellicoro 2 0 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
6 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 1 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 31 4.00 1.20 36.20
8 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 1 0 30.8 0.00 10.80 41.60
10 SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 1 0 35.3 0.00 6.80 42.10
11 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 39 0.00 4.40 43.40
12 SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.5 4.00 10.00 44.50
13 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 32.8 4.00 8.00 44.80
14 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 32.5 4.00 10.00 46.50
15 BENGAL DANNY Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 40.5 4.00 6.80 51.30
16 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 38 8.00 7.60 53.60
17 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 37.5 4.00 14.00 55.50
18 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 26.3 10.00 19.60 55.90
19 GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 37.3 4.00 19.20 60.50
20 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 36.3 4.00 21.20 61.50
21 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 32.5 8.00 21.60 62.10
22 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 37.5 16.00 11.60 65.10
23 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.5 8.00 26.80 65.30
24 MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Miss Olivia Mcdonagh 1 0 39.8 0.00 27.60 67.40
25 PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Frankie Price 0 0 33.3 16.00 20.00 69.30
26 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 38.8 4.00 40.00 82.80
27 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Tim Price 0 0 46 13.00 24.40 83.40
28 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29.8 8.00 52.40 90.20
29 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 36.5 4.00 68.80 109.30
30 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 32.5 4.00 88.40 124.90
31 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 40 8.00 84.40 132.40
W MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 28.3 0.00 W W
W CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 W W W W
E CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 0 34 E E E
W A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 W W W W
W GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 24.8 0.00 2.00 26.80
1 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 16 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 5 0 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
3 RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Miss Chiara Conze 4 0 28 0.00 8.40 36.40
4 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 3 0 33.8 0.00 4.00 37.80
5 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Young 2 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
6 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 1 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
7 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 32.5 4.00 5.20 41.70
8 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 32 0.00 11.60 43.60
9 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.00 44.50
10 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 33.8 8.00 3.20 45.00
11 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 1 0 33.8 0.00 11.20 45.00
12 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 31.8 0.00 14.80 46.60
13 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.5 8.00 10.00 50.50
14 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 35 8.00 8.40 51.40
15 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 35.5 16.00 0.00 51.50
16 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 35 6.00 10.80 51.80
17 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 40 8.00 5.60 53.60
18 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 34 8.00 12.40 54.40
19 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 32 11.00 13.20 56.20
20 MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 0 32 8.00 16.80 56.80
21 CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 37 0.00 30.80 67.80
22 ARKADE FIRE Miss Kate Allely 0 0 36 4.00 28.40 68.40
23 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 38.8 12.00 19.20 70.00
24 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33.5 8.00 29.20 70.70
25 LAOLA Miss Laura Collett 0 0 33.8 0.00 42.00 75.80
26 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 30 4.00 65.20 99.20
27 DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 34.8 12.00 55.60 102.40
28 DE SMOOTH DE NIRO Mrs Victoria Gallantree 0 0 40.8 18.00 50.40 109.20
29 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 36 4.00 77.60 117.60
30 HOT CHOCOLATE X Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 34 8.00 78.80 120.80
R STELLOR PANAMERA Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 39.8 12.00 R R
E FLAWLESS FANTASY Miss Emma Jones 0 0 E E E E
R COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 36.8 8.00 R R
E AR FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 34 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 6 0 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 5 0 24.8 0.00 2.00 26.80
3 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 4 0 27.8 0.00 1.20 29.00
4 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 3 0 29.3 0.00 1.60 30.90
5 SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Lizzie Baugh 2 0 25.8 0.00 6.40 32.20
6 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 1 0 30.5 0.00 6.40 36.90
8 HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 1 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
9 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 27.5 4.00 8.00 39.50
10 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
11 CAVALIER CULT HERO Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 35 4.00 7.20 46.20
12 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.80 46.30
13 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 28.3 8.00 10.80 47.10
14 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 29.3 8.00 10.40 47.70
15 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 34.5 4.00 9.60 48.10
16 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 1 0 42.3 0.00 6.00 48.30
17 EQUITES MAIL Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 30 4.00 14.80 48.80
18 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 31.3 8.00 9.60 48.90
19 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 35 0.00 14.40 49.40
20 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32 4.00 16.00 52.00
21 BORGHESE Miss Victoria Clarke 1 0 37.8 0.00 15.20 53.00
22 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 36 12.00 5.60 53.60
23 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29.3 16.00 8.40 53.70
24 DER KAISER Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 36.3 8.00 10.00 54.30
25 LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 26 0.00 29.20 55.20
26 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29 8.00 20.40 57.40
27 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.8 4.00 23.60 58.40
28 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 35 8.00 22.40 65.40
29 TAKARA Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 0 35 4.00 28.80 67.80
30 CHOCOLATE BOMB Miss Harriet Baird 0 0 31.3 4.00 41.20 76.50
31 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 0 34.3 12.00 38.40 84.70
32 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 37.8 8.00 64.00 109.80
33 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 33.8 8.00 87.60 129.40
E R3 FREE 4 ALL Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E R3
W BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Miss Cordelia Marcus 0 0 W W W W
E R3 GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E R3
E UR ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 0 0 35 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 6 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
2 KILTOWN MADISON Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 5 0 31.5 4.00 1.20 36.70
3 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 4 0 34.8 0.00 4.00 38.80
4 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 3 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
5 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 2 0 35 4.00 2.40 41.40
6 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 0 36.8 0.00 4.80 41.60
7 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 27.8 8.00 6.80 42.60
8 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 1 0 39.5 0.00 4.40 43.90
9 TREVARGO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.8 4.00 6.40 44.20
10 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33 4.00 7.20 44.20
11 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 1 0 34 0.00 10.80 44.80
12 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 40.3 4.00 2.80 47.10
13 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 39 0.00 11.60 50.60
14 GRAFENSTAR Mr Sam Smith 0 0 30.3 8.00 15.20 53.50
15 TUBBRID MASTER Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34.5 4.00 15.60 54.10
16 DUTCH SHAMROCK Miss Fay Jaffar 0 0 40.3 4.00 14.80 59.10
17 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 35.5 8.00 16.40 59.90
18 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 0 33.3 12.00 15.60 60.90
19 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 0 40.5 4.00 16.80 61.30
20 RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 32.3 8.00 24.00 64.30
21 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 38.3 8.00 18.80 65.10
22 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36 8.00 21.20 65.20
23 GALWAYBAY LUCKY Miss Chloe Cashmore 0 0 21.5 4.00 41.60 67.10
24 GERONIMO VIII Mr Michael Winter 0 0 31.3 4.00 36.00 71.30
25 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 38.5 4.00 37.20 79.70
26 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 38.3 0.00 52.80 91.10
W BRAWO Mrs Eliane Lovell 0 0 W W W W
W GLENOMRA DELUX Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 W W W W
R MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 26.5 12.00 R R
E AR JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E AR
W EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 31.5 8.00 W W
W QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Heath 6 0 28.3 0.00 0.40 28.70
2 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 5 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 PSH PROMISE ME Mr Michael Jackson 4 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 3 0 27.5 4.00 3.20 34.70
5 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 2 0 31 4.00 0.40 35.40
6 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 1 0 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
7 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 1 0 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
9 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 29 0.00 8.00 37.00
10 ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 29.3 4.00 4.80 38.10
11 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 1 0 34.3 0.00 4.40 38.70
12 TREFEINON GIGOLO Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
13 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 1 0 30.3 0.00 11.20 41.50
14 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 29.8 4.00 8.80 42.60
15 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 36.5 4.00 4.80 45.30
16 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 30.8 0.00 14.80 45.60
17 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 1 0 32.8 0.00 13.20 46.00
18 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 1 0 35 0.00 11.20 46.20
19 LONESTAR Miss Sasha Hargreaves 1 0 35.8 0.00 10.80 46.60
20 ZONLICHT Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 32 4.00 12.40 48.40
21 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss India Yorke 0 0 37 12.00 1.60 50.60
22 SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 31 12.00 8.80 51.80
23 LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 34.3 11.00 9.60 54.90
24 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 35.5 4.00 18.40 57.90
25 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 0 0 31 12.00 17.60 60.60
26 COOLEY AGAIN Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 39.8 4.00 18.00 61.80
27 CHELSEA MILL Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 34 8.00 20.00 62.00
28 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 34 4.00 32.80 70.80
29 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 30.8 0.00 44.80 75.60
30 DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 37.3 4.00 38.80 80.10
31 HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 37.3 12.00 43.60 92.90
32 BAZAARS CHIEF Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 38 12.00 47.60 97.60
E UR PSH LETS TANGO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E UR
W DOMINGO 594 Mr Nick Nott 0 0 27.3 8.00 W W
E UR 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 40.8 4.00 E E UR
W KALICO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 W W W W
W DHI BOUNCE Mrs Katie Davis 0 0 W W W W
W TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 32.8 8.00 W W
E AR WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Miss Iesha Wilding 0 0 32.3 8.00 E E AR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Warwickshire College, Moreton Morrell Centre, Warwick, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV35 9BP

Grid reference SP307305


Newsflash

***Urgently need volunteer fence judges for both days at the event - please contact the Organiser, Wayne Rodwell, if you can help via email - wprodwell@warwickshire.ac.uk***
Entries Closed

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news