MORETON MORRELL (2)MORETON MORRELL (2)

MORETON MORRELL (2)

Location

Warwickshire College, Moreton Morrell Centre, Warwick, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV35 9BP

Date

Friday 27 to Saturday 28 September 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Wayne Rodwell
Contact Mr Wayne Rodwell
Phone: 01926 318313
Mobile: 7928525139

Entries Secretary - Miss Wendy Evans
Contact Miss Wendy Evans
Mobile: 07775 888546

Event schedule

Entries open

16 August 2019

Ballot date

30 August 2019

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

10 September 2019
Mr Wayne Rodwell

Event Organiser

Warwickshire College, Warwick, Warwickshire, CV35 9BL

Contact Details
Miss Wendy Evans

Entries Secretary

2 Netherstead Court, Studley, Warwickshire, B80 7FG

Contact Details
Lloyd Hunt

Course Builder

Martin Cox

Course Designer

Lloyd Hunt

Course Designer

Mr Wayne Rodwell

Tradestand Secretary

Event name: MORETON MORRELL (2) Date: Sep 21-22 2018 Location: Warwickshire College, Warwick, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 16 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.40 38.20
11 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33 4.00 2.40 39.40
13 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
14 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.40 40.90
15 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
16 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
17 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.40 42.70
18 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.8 8.00 2.40 43.20
19 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33 8.00 2.40 43.40
2 CSF OLYMPIC LUCY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 34.3 4.00 5.20 43.50
21 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 31.5 8.00 4.80 44.30
22 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr James Avery 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
23 INVICTUS II Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.3 12.00 8.80 51.10
24 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 34.3 4.00 14.80 53.10
25 BALLYARD BOBBY Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 35 5.00 13.60 53.60
26 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 36.8 13.00 6.00 55.80
27 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 37.3 4.00 22.40 63.70
28 OVERTON SURPRISE Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 0 37.5 0.00 28.00 65.50
29 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 34.8 8.00 26.80 69.60
3 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
30 MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 37 4.00 34.00 75.00
4 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 KILBEG DIAMOND GUY Mr Steve Garrod 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 BALLINVREENA Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 CARQALIN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
E UR SHANNONDALE BRESSIE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30 16.00 E E UR
W IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 W W W W
W IN THE BUBBLES Mr James Avery 0 0 W W W W
W LEGGO Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 32.3 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MBF CONNECTION Mr Matthew Heath 0 16 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 2 34.5 0.00 2.40 36.90
11 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 32.5 0.00 4.40 36.90
12 CLUE Z Miss Claire Gregson 0 2 31.5 0.00 5.60 37.10
13 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 2 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
14 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
15 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.80 39.10
16 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 0 33.5 5.00 3.60 42.10
17 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 35.8 4.00 10.00 49.80
18 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 33 20.00 0.00 53.00
19 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.3 9.00 13.20 53.50
2 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 14 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
20 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 34.5 12.00 7.20 53.70
21 HIGH TECH J Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 31.8 8.00 14.00 53.80
22 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 35 10.00 14.00 59.00
23 KANNAMBA Mrs Louise Barbour 0 0 37.3 4.00 18.00 59.30
24 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 33.3 8.00 19.60 60.90
25 SAFFRONS SURPRISE Miss Danielle Strachan 0 0 32.5 16.00 14.00 62.50
26 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 32.3 8.00 62.00 102.30
3 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 0 12 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
4 QUICK DECISION III Miss Emilie Chandler 0 10 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
5 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 8 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
6 FERDINAND V D BEUKEHOEVE Mr Thomas Martin 0 6 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 CALDRAGH HILLS NAN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 4 32.5 0.00 3.60 36.10
8 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
E UR RODNEY V Miss Millie Simons 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E UR
HC GALWAYBAY BUDDY Mr Sam Smith 0 0 30 0.00 R HC
R TRESPA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.3 0.00 R R
W ARCHFIELD DAY DREAMER Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 W W W W
W MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 W W W W
W COOLEY CANDYMAN Miss Piggy French 0 0 W W W W
W KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 W W W W
W SKYWALKER V Mr James Avery 0 0 36 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
11 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
12 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 34.8 1.00 0.00 35.80
13 THE YOUNG ARTIST Mrs Laura Horrell 0 2 30 0.00 6.40 36.40
14 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 2 35.3 0.00 1.60 36.90
15 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 37.3 1.00 0.00 38.30
16 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 30.5 9.00 2.40 41.90
17 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
18 HEARTSEASE PROMISE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 2 42.8 0.00 0.00 42.80
19 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Jane Hood 0 0 34.5 4.00 10.80 49.30
2 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.3 8.00 9.20 50.50
21 SHANAWAY GENEURE Miss Molly Allen 0 0 44.8 12.00 0.00 56.80
22 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 27.8 24.00 7.20 59.00
23 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Katherine Derde 0 0 33.5 24.00 4.40 61.90
24 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 37.3 4.00 31.20 72.50
25 HASIMODO Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 41.3 0.00 33.60 74.90
26 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 41.5 4.00 31.20 76.70
27 PICK N MIX II Miss Tessa Alford 0 0 35 12.00 32.00 79.00
28 MONARTS AFFAIR Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 36.5 13.00 74.00 123.50
29 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 42.5 8.00 93.20 143.70
3 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 MANHATTAN VI Mrs Sarah Charles 0 10 28 0.00 3.20 31.20
5 IT S MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
6 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 6 32 1.00 0.00 33.00
7 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 4 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
9 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
E UR NUMERO UNO Mrs Phillipa Cassie 0 0 42 0.00 E E UR
R KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 43 16.00 R R
R FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 41.5 0.00 R R
W RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 34.3 22.00 W W
W ILONA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 28.5 8.00 W W
W KILTOWN MADISON Mrs Victoria Ledingham 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.20 38.00
11 LADY OF HARLEM Miss Natalie Biggin 0 2 34.5 0.00 4.00 38.50
12 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
13 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 35.5 3.00 1.20 39.70
14 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
15 CAPITAL HIM Mrs Amanda Mcginnigle 0 2 38.5 0.00 2.40 40.90
16 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.80 41.30
17 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 27 4.00 12.00 43.00
18 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.80 43.10
19 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 31.8 12.00 0.00 43.80
2 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 14 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
20 MICASI Miss Alice Jones 0 0 33.8 8.00 3.60 45.40
21 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 2 35.3 0.00 10.40 45.70
22 NEWTOWN ARTIST Mrs Cicely Mcgill 0 0 34.8 5.00 6.40 46.20
23 ROYAL MARCH Miss Nini French 0 0 32.5 8.00 7.20 47.70
24 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 35 12.00 0.80 47.80
25 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 33 8.00 8.40 49.40
26 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 29.5 0.00 24.00 53.50
27 TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 32.5 4.00 20.40 56.90
28 KILRUSH LADY Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 34 0.00 23.20 57.20
29 CSF DASSETT DECOY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.5 0.00 30.80 65.30
3 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
30 CALSAJO Z Miss Izzy Laurence 0 0 32.3 0.00 34.80 67.10
31 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 28.8 9.00 55.20 93.00
4 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 FUTURE STAR II Miss Bethan Robinson 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 ZILVER ZAK Mrs Alexandra St John Lee 0 4 31.5 0.00 2.00 33.50
8 HILL BILLY ROCK Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
R SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 28.5 R R R
W SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 33 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 ROSCOMMON III Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.80 37.60
11 GROOVY GUY Dr Hannah Watson 0 2 36.3 0.00 1.60 37.90
12 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
13 CARTOUCHE UK Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
14 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
15 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
16 SECRET ENGAGEMENT Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 34.8 4.00 5.60 44.40
17 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 0 39.8 6.00 1.20 47.00
18 CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 0 36.3 4.00 12.00 52.30
19 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 30.8 0.00 22.00 52.80
2 FIDALGO CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 14 25.8 0.00 3.60 29.40
20 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 33 13.00 8.40 54.40
21 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 39.5 8.00 7.20 54.70
22 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 36 4.00 15.60 55.60
23 MALBAY SKYLARK Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 32 0.00 26.80 58.80
24 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 41.5 4.00 13.60 59.10
25 KILCASKIN Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 54 4.00 2.80 60.80
26 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 31.5 4.00 31.60 67.10
27 CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 0 34 20.00 18.40 72.40
28 L AVALLON D OR Miss Libby Jervis 0 0 35.3 0.00 48.80 84.10
3 REDINAGH PERCISION Miss Georgie Spence 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 ELLIES DUKE Miss Claire Ludeks 0 8 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
6 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.40 36.20
9 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
E R3 MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 32.5 E E E R3
E UR SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 36 8.00 E E UR
R DERRYNAMEAL BOY Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 31.3 R R R
W WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MIDNIGHT BLUES Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 BLACK MAGIC II Miss Lucy Richards 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 LUCHADOR II Miss Cassandra Price 0 2 32.8 0.00 5.60 38.40
12 DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 2 35.3 0.00 3.20 38.50
13 CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
14 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
15 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 2 39.3 0.00 2.00 41.30
16 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 2 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
17 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 33 4.00 10.00 47.00
18 LACOSTE WITO Miss Annette Christey 0 0 30 16.00 3.20 49.20
19 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 41 8.00 6.40 55.40
2 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 14 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 37.5 11.00 8.00 56.50
21 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 39.8 4.00 22.00 65.80
22 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 29.5 4.00 36.40 69.90
23 MARCH ON MARSDEN Miss Hannah Norvill 0 0 37.5 4.00 44.00 85.50
24 BIBA II Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 31.5 0.00 60.40 91.90
25 AKD BALLANTINE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 35.8 16.00 52.40 104.20
26 BALLINTOGHER MACHOMAN Miss Saskia Connor 0 0 36.8 0.00 72.40 109.20
3 HAZELBERGS FARAONO Mrs Kitty King 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.80 28.30
4 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 8 29.3 0.00 1.20 30.50
6 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 6 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 4 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
R BILLY MCILROY Miss Abbey Read 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
R REPLICA II Miss Hannah R Jones 0 0 29.8 12.00 R R
W AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 37.3 4.00 W W
W HENRY XVI Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 41.5 22.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ESKO Miss Hannah Norvill 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
11 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.80 36.30
12 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
13 MARZIPAN Miss Rebecca Bird 0 2 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
14 HARDY WARRIOR Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 30.3 4.00 3.60 37.90
15 HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 2 34 0.00 4.00 38.00
16 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 29 4.00 5.20 38.20
17 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 KNAVE OF GOLDEN HEARTS Miss Lily Howlett 0 0 29.3 5.00 5.60 39.90
19 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 2 38 0.00 3.60 41.60
2 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 SILE NA GIG Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.80 42.10
21 BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Miss Cordelia Marcus 0 0 31 4.00 11.60 46.60
22 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 28.8 0.00 23.20 52.00
23 RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 42 12.00 0.00 54.00
24 QUEESTE Z Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31.3 12.00 12.40 55.70
25 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 31.8 12.00 27.60 71.40
3 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 12 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
4 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 WILL 2 WIN Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 BRIGHT ONE V H DIJKEINDE Miss Cassandra Price 0 6 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
7 CUSTOM PB Mr Luis Principe 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
8 ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 2 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
9 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
R PATCHWOOD MONTELLA Mr Jack Church 0 0 37.5 12.00 R R
R FELLSIDE FANCY FREE Miss Esme Powell 0 0 36 0.00 R R
W STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 0 35.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DAZEL RAZEL Ms Kelly Guy 0 8 26.8 0.00 2.00 28.80
10 LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.8 2.00 0.00 35.80
11 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Miss Emilia Payton 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
13 VENTON GREY EMPEROR Miss Caroline George 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
14 LUVVLY JUBBLY Mrs Julia Biddle 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.80 39.60
15 SATCHELMAN Miss Kyra Wakeman 0 0 34.5 4.00 3.60 42.10
16 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 1 35 0.00 7.20 42.20
17 SIEPKES ILONA Miss Libby Chapman 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.40 43.20
18 ARDNARANLA TOM Miss Olivia Turner 0 1 35.8 0.00 7.60 43.40
19 HEROS LAMP Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.40 43.70
2 MAISEY MAY V Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 DYLAN THE DUDE Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
21 SIR MONTAGUE Mrs Penny Coe 0 1 36.3 0.00 10.80 47.10
22 MOORAGH Miss Tasha Seely 0 0 33 12.00 2.80 47.80
23 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 0 31.8 9.00 12.40 53.20
24 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 39 7.00 8.80 54.80
25 MAX XIV Miss Charlotte Withall 0 0 38.5 4.00 12.80 55.30
26 DIAMOND CHIP I Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 0 32.5 8.00 18.40 58.90
27 LENANE LAD Miss Maria Buck 0 0 29 30.00 0.00 59.00
28 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 0 35.5 4.00 40.00 79.50
29 CARUSO DEL TREBOL Miss Claudia Sheridan 0 0 34.3 12.00 38.40 84.70
3 CASHEL RED Miss Eve Elizabeth Egginton 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
30 BBB ROCKIN ROSIE Miss Rhianne Pettifor 0 0 44.5 4.00 38.00 86.50
31 TIKKETORIDE Miss Octavia Walters 0 0 27 8.00 59.20 94.20
4 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 5 26.8 0.00 3.20 30.00
5 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 SLINGETS VALENTE Miss Laura Europa 0 3 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 WEST STAR III Mrs Sally Symington 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 AUSONE Mr Matt Earith 0 2 29.3 0.00 4.40 33.70
9 UNRICO Miss Beth Collop 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
E ROCKWELL SPINEL Miss Jane Denereaz 0 0 E E E E
E CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 32 E E E
W FLIGHT OF ERRIGAL Mrs Sarah Hollands 0 0 W W W W
W MURPHYS FOOL Miss Jamie Faulkner 0 0 W W W W
W DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 W W W W
W BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 23.5 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 CRANWELL Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
11 BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.40 42.20
12 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
13 TULIRA DAROG Mrs Laura Avery 0 0 31.5 3.00 8.80 43.30
14 GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 1 37 0.00 6.80 43.80
15 FHS TWILIGHT ECLIPSE Mrs Chloe Cardy-stewart 0 0 34.8 4.00 9.20 48.00
16 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 33 13.00 4.40 50.40
17 HELLOWAY Mrs Laraine Ryan 0 1 31 0.00 20.00 51.00
18 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 33.3 4.00 15.20 52.50
19 BREAFFY DELIGHT Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 26.8 4.00 27.20 58.00
2 JUST A FLING Miss Josie Dix 0 7 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
20 KILLANEY SUPRISE Mrs Caro Hammond 0 0 29.8 19.00 15.20 64.00
21 RIO XVII Mrs Sarah Haycock 0 0 37 17.00 18.00 72.00
22 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 38.3 0.00 36.00 74.30
23 NEXT MAN IN Miss Tracy Patient 0 0 31.5 56.00 30.00 117.50
24 DRAGONFLY VII Mrs Hilary Ponti 0 0 36 8.00 80.40 124.40
25 SILVER STREAM STAR STRUCK Miss Ella Cloake 0 0 34.8 0.00 96.40 131.20
3 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 6 30.5 2.00 0.00 32.50
4 GROVEPARK DASSETT Mrs Jenny Moorman 0 5 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
5 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 4 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
6 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 3 29.5 0.00 6.00 35.50
7 TERRYS ALL GOLD Mrs Rebecca Sisson 0 2 31.5 4.00 3.20 38.70
8 HIDDEN TALENT III Mrs Stephanie Germany 0 2 34 2.00 2.80 38.80
9 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
E DUN WITH CLASS Mrs Sue Dear 0 0 31.5 8.00 E E
E KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 0 28 E E E
E AR SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 24 0.00 E E AR
E AR MISS JOSIE Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 33 0.00 E E AR
E R3 CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E R3
W IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 0 W W W W
W ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 0 33 W W W
W TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 28 16.00 W W
W STAR IN THE SWEEP Miss Lauren Gent 0 0 35.5 W W W
W OBERSHADE ROB Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 W W W W
W MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Amelia Day 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Harry Lee 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
11 RLE COUGAR CAT Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
12 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 0 31 8.00 5.60 44.60
13 SONOFAGUN Miss Emily Turner 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.00 45.50
14 SLANELOUGH SPECIAL A Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 37.8 4.00 4.80 46.60
15 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 33.5 4.00 9.20 46.70
16 DAC BRATTOTHECORE Miss Ella Gosling 0 0 38.8 4.00 6.00 48.80
17 KINGSWOOD MEIRION Ms Debora Homewood 0 1 36 0.00 12.80 48.80
18 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 0 31.3 4.00 14.40 49.70
19 MEREHEAD Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 41.8 8.00 2.80 52.60
2 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 7 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
20 LORD SALLYFIELD Mrs Rowena Craig-aliani 0 0 30.3 17.00 11.20 58.50
21 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 0 32 4.00 26.00 62.00
22 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 41.3 8.00 19.60 68.90
23 UPDATE HARRY HOSS BOSS Miss Chloe Phipps 0 0 38.3 20.00 10.80 69.10
24 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 26.8 8.00 36.00 70.80
25 TIME TO COUNT Miss Sharlotte Amos 0 0 35 17.00 26.80 78.80
26 TWYFORD CASCADE Miss Cara Mannix 0 0 43 19.00 24.00 86.00
27 MISTER STEVEN JEFFREYS Miss Scarlett Marshall 0 0 42.8 4.00 49.60 96.40
28 CHEEKO IV Mrs Carol Lewis 0 0 33.5 7.00 63.60 104.10
29 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 34.3 4.00 67.60 105.90
3 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
30 PEEWIT Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 33.3 0.00 90.80 124.10
4 TINKERBELL III Miss Lucy Goodey 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 4 28.3 0.00 7.60 35.90
6 BUGSY VI Miss Niff Whitton 0 3 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
7 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 2 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
8 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 2 32 0.00 7.20 39.20
9 FURZLEY MERMAIDE Mrs Laura Avery 0 0 28.3 4.00 8.00 40.30
E NEXERO Ms Teri England 0 0 29 31.00 E E
E DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
W PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 0 35.3 W W W
W MISS LARA Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 34.5 2.00 W W
W LATES HOUSE Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 34.3 W W W
W SNOW STORM II Mrs Angela Rowberry 0 0 W W W W
W ANDY Miss Klaudia Meeres 0 0 W W W W
W FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPIRIT OF FELIX Miss Chloe Fry 0 8 27.8 0.00 1.60 29.40
10 LAID BACK LENNY Mr Steven Smith 0 0 29.8 4.00 6.00 39.80
11 MISTRESS GALE Mrs Helen P Gale 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
12 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Alex Hughes 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
13 ROYAL LEGEND Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 27 8.00 8.00 43.00
14 ARDEO KOTO Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 32.5 8.00 3.20 43.70
15 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Flora Young 0 1 40.5 0.00 3.20 43.70
16 NARISTA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 1 35.3 0.00 10.80 46.10
17 LAKOTA GHOST Miss Harriet Boddy 0 1 35.8 0.00 10.40 46.20
18 IRATU VARAGNAC Mr Ollie Proctor 0 0 43.8 4.00 0.00 47.80
19 DRESSCODE Mr David Britnell 0 0 36.3 7.00 6.80 50.10
2 UP ON STAGE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 7 27.5 0.00 4.00 31.50
20 ANNSFORT LANDON Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 35.3 4.00 11.20 50.50
21 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 0 34 13.00 3.60 50.60
22 COOLEY PERFORMANCE Miss Piggy French 0 0 32.5 4.00 18.80 55.30
23 MONARTS MONTENEGRO Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 35.3 4.00 16.40 55.70
24 EBONY BEN Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 39.3 8.00 9.20 56.50
25 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 35.3 7.00 18.40 60.70
26 GODINGTON UMBRIA II Miss Katie Louisa Paul 0 0 41 14.00 9.60 64.60
27 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 39 4.00 22.40 65.40
28 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 0 29.8 7.00 36.00 72.80
29 LACKEN TISMOND Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 36.8 14.00 22.80 73.60
3 NIMROD III Miss Flora Young 0 6 31.3 0.00 2.00 33.30
30 MW CONGO DIVA Miss Kate Honey 0 0 36 0.00 38.40 74.40
31 MAGICAL SPIRIT Miss Shannon Rodway 0 0 40 5.00 84.80 129.80
32 TREWORRIAN Miss Nini French 0 0 29 8.00 95.20 132.20
33 DRUMCILL GREY AMBITION Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 38.5 0.00 104.40 142.90
4 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 5 30.8 0.00 2.80 33.60
5 DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Claudia Horsley 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 3 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 QUICKLY 2 Miss T'siah Woods 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 2 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
9 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
E BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 35 E E E
E RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 35.5 E E E
E TH CYNHEIDREFAWR GWYN Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E TH
W LISMANY LAD Miss Eugena Barker 0 0 W W W W
W EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.20 45.70
11 AGENT 007 Miss Tori Jones 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.80 46.30
12 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 27.8 9.00 10.40 47.20
13 POWER OF DREAMS Miss Flora Young 0 0 30.8 8.00 8.80 47.60
14 HAZELBROOK SANDIAGO Miss Imogen Moon 0 0 35.5 4.00 11.20 50.70
15 UTRECHT II Mr Ben Way 0 0 34 8.00 8.80 50.80
16 V.I.P. VINO Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 35.3 8.00 7.60 50.90
17 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 0 0 37.3 8.00 9.20 54.50
18 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32 4.00 21.60 57.60
19 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 34.8 9.00 15.20 59.00
2 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 5 30.3 0.00 6.40 36.70
20 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Tim Price 0 0 29.5 17.00 14.40 60.90
21 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Tara Moore 0 0 35.5 8.00 30.40 73.90
22 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 0 29.8 36.00 8.40 74.20
23 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 31.8 4.00 41.20 77.00
24 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 29.8 12.00 36.40 78.20
25 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 31 4.00 45.60 80.60
26 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 30.5 4.00 60.80 95.30
27 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 36.3 12.00 47.20 95.50
28 FATES OLYMPIC GOLD Miss Natalie Western-kaye 0 0 37.5 17.00 44.00 98.50
29 DINAN DOCK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 0 33.3 54.00 16.00 103.30
3 INDIAN PRINCE Mr Matthew Heath 4 30.3 4.00 3.20 37.50
30 D FIR TREES FIRST Miss Ellie Rutherford 0 0 38.3 37.00 56.40 131.70
4 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 3 32.3 0.00 5.20 37.50
5 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 2 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
6 DAISY GREY Mr Billy Vestey 1 37.3 4.00 0.40 41.70
7 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 1 33.8 8.00 2.40 44.20
8 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Miss Ibby Macpherson 1 27.8 0.00 16.40 44.20
9 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 38.5 4.00 3.20 45.70
E MAXIMUS MARIDIUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 38.8 E E E
E AR PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 36 9.00 E E AR
E AR SHADES OF GREY II Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 29 8.00 E E AR
E R3 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E R3
W VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLAMOUR GIRL Mr Noah Brook 6 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
10 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 31.3 4.00 14.80 50.10
11 OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 1 33.3 0.00 17.60 50.90
12 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 0 33.5 4.00 18.40 55.90
13 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 41.5 0.00 15.20 56.70
14 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 1 41 0.00 16.80 57.80
15 GREVENS DONATELLO Ms Ida Moeller 0 0 28.5 8.00 23.20 59.70
16 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 0 35.5 12.00 18.00 65.50
17 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 27.8 4.00 34.80 66.60
18 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 36.8 4.00 47.60 88.40
19 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 36.8 8.00 45.60 90.40
2 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 5 27.5 4.00 4.80 36.30
20 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 33 0.00 65.60 98.60
21 WATERMILL FLIGHT Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 34.3 8.00 99.60 141.90
3 HERA S Miss Imogen White 4 35.3 0.00 4.00 39.30
4 STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 3 32.5 4.00 8.80 45.30
5 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 2 33.5 4.00 8.00 45.50
6 NOT DONE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 34 4.00 8.00 46.00
7 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 1 32.8 7.00 6.40 46.20
8 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Lizzie Scholefield 1 36.3 4.00 6.00 46.30
9 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 37 4.00 6.80 47.80
E BOLEYBAWN QUEEN Miss Molly Brown 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E
E AR SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 29.5 12.00 E E AR
E AR JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 30 0.00 E E AR
E AR CENT BLUE Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35 5.00 E E AR
E R3 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 35.3 16.00 E E R3
R SOCKY BAY Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 34 R R R
R HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.3 0.00 R R
R SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 33 13.00 R R
W TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 W W W W
W GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 40.5 28.00 W W
W RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 36.3 12.00 W W
W PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 34.5 8.00 W W
W APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 36.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 6 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
10 FONZY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
11 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 27.5 4.00 10.80 42.30
12 JOEY VIII Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 30.5 4.00 8.00 42.50
13 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 1 31.3 0.00 14.00 45.30
14 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 32.3 4.00 10.80 47.10
15 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.80 47.30
16 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 32.5 8.00 7.60 48.10
17 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 28.5 12.00 11.20 51.70
18 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 36.3 4.00 11.60 51.90
19 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 35 4.00 14.00 53.00
2 FREAD NEEDLE Miss Ibby Macpherson 5 28.8 0.00 4.80 33.60
20 MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 33 4.00 17.20 54.20
21 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 28.5 16.00 10.00 54.50
22 FLEUR DE LIS VI Mrs Catherine Shine 0 0 35.3 4.00 15.60 54.90
23 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 35.5 12.00 9.20 56.70
24 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 37 16.00 6.00 59.00
25 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 36.5 12.00 10.80 59.30
26 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 0 39.3 0.00 36.40 75.70
27 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 35.3 38.00 15.20 88.50
28 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 37 4.00 60.80 101.80
29 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 36.8 25.00 54.00 115.80
3 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 4 26.8 0.00 7.20 34.00
30 SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 37 64.00 33.20 134.20
4 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 3 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
5 CASPAR II Miss Aurelia Marcus 2 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
6 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 1 30.3 4.00 2.40 36.70
7 EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 1 30 4.00 3.20 37.20
8 OMARD HAWAII LASS Miss Rosie Thomas 1 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
9 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.00 39.50
E AR WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E AR
E UR JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E UR
R BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 32.8 8.00 R R
W MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 33 44.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 34 4.00 3.60 41.60
11 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 1 27.8 0.00 14.80 42.60
12 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
13 DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 31.5 4.00 8.80 44.30
14 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.80 45.30
15 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 39 4.00 3.20 46.20
16 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.8 8.00 5.60 46.40
17 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 30.5 8.00 8.00 46.50
18 MONARTS MADIBA Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 29 4.00 14.40 47.40
19 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 35 0.00 13.60 48.60
2 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 5 27 0.00 4.80 31.80
20 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.8 8.00 9.60 49.40
21 SAVI ROSE Miss Flora Young 0 0 33.3 8.00 10.00 51.30
22 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 31 8.00 15.60 54.60
23 GLENNMANCI Miss Eleanor Harding 0 0 37.5 8.00 11.60 57.10
24 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34.5 0.00 28.40 62.90
25 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 34 4.00 25.60 63.60
26 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 36.3 31.00 4.80 72.10
27 OPIUM MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 0 0 29.8 4.00 40.80 74.60
28 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 34.5 8.00 35.60 78.10
29 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.5 16.00 45.60 93.10
3 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Rosalind Canter 4 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
30 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 30.3 2.00 67.20 99.50
31 BOND GIRL Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 30.5 0.00 81.20 111.70
4 TREGIDA Miss Sally Butler 3 28.5 0.00 8.00 36.50
5 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 2 30.3 0.00 6.40 36.70
6 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Lizzie Matthews 1 28.3 2.00 6.80 37.10
7 BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 1 32.5 0.00 6.40 38.90
8 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 1 26.3 8.00 4.80 39.10
9 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 1 32.5 0.00 8.80 41.30
E AR COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 32.8 13.00 E E AR
E AR EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 34.8 12.00 E E AR
E UR SPECIAL ADDICTION Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 38.3 16.00 E E UR
W HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 W W W W
W BIMINI Mrs Lecky Morris 0 0 W W W W
W HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FALVARO Mr Austin O'Connor 6 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
10 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 38 4.00 2.80 44.80
11 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 1 37.3 0.00 7.60 44.90
12 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 1 26.8 0.00 20.00 46.80
13 MONARTS MATISSE Mr Niall Griffin 1 32 0.00 15.20 47.20
14 DASSETT SARATOGA Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 22.3 19.00 12.40 53.70
15 WINCENT Miss Natalie Gamblin 0 0 35.8 8.00 14.00 57.80
16 EMERALD JONNY Miss Piggy French 0 0 28 4.00 26.00 58.00
17 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 35 16.00 7.20 58.20
18 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.8 4.00 27.60 60.40
19 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 37 0.00 25.60 62.60
2 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 5 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
20 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 32.8 4.00 28.40 65.20
21 TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.3 8.00 40.40 82.70
22 ZISKA Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 34.3 4.00 52.40 90.70
3 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Alicia Hawker 4 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
4 GUINESS Mr Austin O'Connor 3 36 0.00 2.80 38.80
5 COROMANDEL II Miss Amelia Walker 2 31.8 0.00 8.00 39.80
6 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 1 34.8 0.00 5.20 40.00
7 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 36 4.00 0.80 40.80
8 WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 33.5 1.00 7.20 41.70
9 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
E AR SORRELL II Mrs Venetia Blakey 0 0 32.3 8.00 E E AR
W RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 33.3 40.00 W W
W HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 33.5 42.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Warwickshire College, Moreton Morrell Centre, Warwick, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV35 9BP

Grid reference SP307305


Provisional

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news