MORETON MORRELL (1)MORETON MORRELL (1)

Newsflash

THIS EVENT IS BEING HELD BEHIND CLOSED DOORS - ONLY THE ALLOTED AMOUNT OF PEOPLE PER HORSE WILL BE ALLOWED ON SITE - DO NOT BRING ANY EXTRA PEOPLE

SELF-CERTIFICATION EHV-1 - When times are available find section you are in on Eventing Scores and click on right side of rider's name and the form will appear, fill in details and that's all that is required - Please do this the day before the event as form will disappear.

Directions to Warwickshire College, Moreton Morrell - DO NOT ATTEMPT TO DRIVE THROUGH MORETON MORRELL VILLAGE.
Moreton Morrell College has permanent road signage and is about 7 miles south of Warwick and Leamington just off the Fosse Way.   More extensive directions are on Eventing Scores

MORETON MORRELL (1)

Location

Warwickshire College, Moreton Morrell Centre, Warwick, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV35 9BP

Date

Thursday 6 to Thursday 6 May 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Wayne Rodwell
Contact Mr Wayne Rodwell
Phone: 0330 135 6416
Mobile: 07928525139

Entries Secretary - Miss Wendy Evans
Contact Miss Wendy Evans
Mobile: 07775 888546

Course description

Moreton Morrell's cross country course runs over our working farm old pasture land. This has had extensive ground work treatment in previous years, encouraging a much improved going across its undulating grass parkland. This is now an established and continuous programme. The course is straightforward and flowing incorporating a wide variety of modified solid fences with alternatives. 
The dressage area has a large area to warm up in and is a quieter field away from the cross country.

Course Walk
The Cross Country Course and Show Jumping courses will be available for walking from 2 pm on Tuesday 4th May 2021.

Event schedule

Entries open

29 March 2021

Ballot date

13 April 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

14 April 2021
Mr Wayne Rodwell

Event Organiser

Warwickshire College, Warwick, CV35 9BL

Contact Details
Miss Wendy Evans

Entries Secretary

2 Netherstead Court, Studley, B80 7FG

Contact Details
Lloyd Hunt

Course Builder

Mr Martin Cox

SJ Course Designer

Mr Wayne Rodwell

Tradestand Secretary

Contact Details
  • Phone: 0330 135 6416
  • Mobile: 07716 152943

Entries Information

Internet Entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com.  If unable to enter online contact Wendy Evans directly - wendy@wendyevans.uk.  If you require stabling please apply at time of entry - all received entry and section details can be found on website and on www.eventingscores.co.uk
If you require similar times to another competitor please ensure this is requested at time of entry and not after sectioning or times have been done. Withdrawals by telephone must be followed by written confirmation by email.
Starting fees are payable at time of entry and will be refunded if entry withdrawn at any time.

Entry Amendments and withdrawals
by 1800 1 May preferably by email - wendy@wendyevans.uk, or phone 07775 888546 - if by phone a follow up email to confirm must be sent to wendy@wendyevans.uk

Refund Policy
100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date. Thereafter, entries that are replaced will receive a full refund subject to a £12 administration charge if replaced for the same class, see rule 4.11.
A waitlist will be kept.

Covid Refund Policy 
Prior to ballot – 100% refund
Post ballot:

  • From ballot to 14 days prior to the first day of competition –  60% refund
  • From 13 days to 6 days prior to the first day of competition – 50% refund
  • From 5 days to 3 days prior to first day of competition – 25% refund
  • From 2 days to start of competition – no refund

Starting Times
Available from 1900 on 4 May 2021  via website www.britisheventing.com or www.eventingscores.co.uk - bib numbers can be printed from Eventing Scores once times are available

Stabling

Permanent On-Site stabling available at £35.00 per night - Stabling price includes bedding of Shavings or Flax. Please apply at time of entry.  If the event is cancelled all stabling will be refunded

Special Notices

Thank you for supporting Moreton Morrell Spring Horse Trails- Please note Students and staff will also be on campus during the event. Please keep to official paths and tracks to move between phases. 

In case of abandonment please phone 03301356416

Entrance Entrance Policy
This will be dependent on the COVID-19 regulations in place at the time of the event. Owners/helpers attending the event with competitors will be limited to help reduce the number of people on site. 

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcyles
 will not be permitted.

Dogs -  PLEASE keep on leads at all times & clean up after them

Accommodation and Catering

Will be according to COVID Restrictions at the time - Hot and cold food available on site.
 

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE90 Wednesday BE95 (2012) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE90Open Wednesday BE96 (2016) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE100 Wednesday BE102 (2010) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE100 Thursday BE102 (2010) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE100Open Thursday BE102 (2010) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
N Thursday N112 (2010) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.82
NRF Thursday I117 (2009) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.82
ON Thursday N112 (2010) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.82

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

We reserve the right to transfer BE90 horses into BE90Open, BE100 horses into BE100Open and Novice horses into ON if necessary.
BE100 classes will run on both days - please confirm the day you wish to compete when entering the class  and we will do our best to comply

Prizes

Prize Money
Lower Limit Prize Money will be awarded for all sections, the prize ratio depends on the number of competitive starters.
Competitors will need to download the  PRIZE CLAIM FORM from the BE website which will need to be filled in and returned to Wayne Rodwell - wprodwell@warwickshire.ac.uk
Prize money must be claimed no later than 28th May 2021. No payment will be processed after this date.

Rosettes up to 6th place can be claimed by sending SAE to Wayne Rodwell, Moreton Morrell College, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire, CV35 9BL.  
This must be done by 28th May 2021 latest.  Please state on envelope name of horse, rider, section and bib number.

Dressage sheets can be collected on the day from the Information Point after 1 hour of completion of test

Timetables

Thursday

N - A N - B N - C ON - D BE100 - E BE100 - F BE100 - G BE100Open - H
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:30 10:30 12:30 13:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:35 13:35 16:14 16:14
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:20 14:20 16:47 16:47
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Times and Timetable

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1 A BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Ginny Howe Thu 08:00 Thu 08:50 Thu 09:40
2 A RILEY C Danielle Collins Thu 08:06 Thu 08:54 Thu 09:43
3 A JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes Thu 08:18 Thu 09:02 Thu 09:51
4 A BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten Thu 08:12 Thu 10:50 Thu 12:25
5 A MY MR DARCEY II Rebecca Squire Thu 08:36 Thu 09:18 Thu 10:07
6 A PLS HALO AMBER Lucy Robinson Thu 08:30 Thu 10:02 Thu 10:52
7 A FLORIAN Andrew Nicholson Thu 08:24 Thu 10:22 Thu 11:26
8 A GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Amy Tate Thu 09:12 Thu 09:48 Thu 10:33
9 A GSA LANCE Alexander Tordoff Thu 09:00 Thu 09:38 Thu 10:22
10 A WESTON JEMIMA John-Paul Sheffield Thu 08:54 Thu 10:54 Thu 12:03
11 A TOMMY CRUISE Tom Grant Thu 08:48 Thu 09:24 Thu 10:03
12 A KARAVOLA Fiona Davidson Thu 09:06 Thu 11:28 Thu 13:33
13 A RMS CAMELOT Lucy Jackson Thu 12:20 Thu 12:56 Thu 13:42
14 A DIAMOND DEBUT Katherine Coleman Thu 10:16 Thu 11:34 Thu 12:30
15 A JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor Thu 09:18 Thu 11:37 Thu 14:07
16 A THE PREACHER MAN David Doel Thu 09:34 Thu 11:47 Thu 13:53
17 A KADANS Rafael Losano Thu 09:52 Thu 11:17 Thu 11:59
18 A CAVAN Marcio Carvalho Jorge Thu 09:46 Thu 11:23 Thu 13:14
19 A MILTONHILL MAISIE Amanda Brieditis Thu 09:58 Thu 11:01 Thu 11:32
20 A GLOBAL RAINTRAP Hector Payne Thu 09:40 Thu 10:14 Thu 10:46
21 A PACKER MOOSE Beanie Sturgis Thu 10:04 Thu 10:35 Thu 11:12
22 A MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland Thu 10:10 Thu 11:25 Thu 12:01
23 A GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Harriet Wright Thu 10:28 Thu 11:50 Thu 13:20
24 A SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett Thu 08:42 Thu 10:26 Thu 13:00
25 A JAMIRA Nicholas Lucey Thu 10:22 Thu 11:41 Thu 12:14
26 A MOUSE ON A MISSION Lucy Pope Thu 10:34 Thu 12:43 Thu 13:34
27 A BRIGHT PROSPECT Anne Grindal Thu 10:40 Thu 12:51 Thu 13:51
28 A FERNHILL BELEZA Isny O'Donnell Thu 12:14 Thu 13:37 Thu 14:46
29 A IRISH SPRING III Julia Dungworth Thu 10:46 Thu 12:54 Thu 13:56
30 A ROYAL LEGEND Isobel Machin Thu 10:52 Thu 12:58 Thu 13:58
31 A TEQUILA SUNRISE Pippa Taylor Thu 11:08 Thu 12:21 Thu 13:11
32 A CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Sarah Gould Thu 11:14 Thu 13:05 Thu 14:11
33 A DARLING DELUXE Evangeline Llewellyn-smith Thu 11:20 Thu 13:07 Thu 14:13
34 A BELMONT PROPOSAL Rosie Skinner Thu 11:26 Thu 12:18 Thu 13:09
35 A BARRETTSTOWN WOW Lucy Goodey Thu 11:38 Thu 12:25 Thu 13:22
36 A MAXIMUS X Ashley Harrison Thu 11:44 Thu 13:16 Thu 14:22
37 A LADY MAY IV Laura Durkan Thu 11:50 Thu 13:20 Thu 14:28
38 A STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray Thu 11:32 Thu 12:12 Thu 12:47
39 A KIVALDI Callum Banfield Thu 12:08 Thu 13:33 Thu 14:42
40 A SOCS CAVALIER Tom Grant Thu 11:56 Thu 12:38 Thu 14:53
41 A KILRUSH RED Molly Brown Thu 12:02 Thu 12:49 Thu 13:36
51 B HEADLEYS DELUXE Giovanni Ugolotti Thu 08:06 Thu 08:56 Thu 09:45
52 B METROS LAD Candice Dunlop Thu 08:12 Thu 09:04 Thu 09:52
53 B MYTHICAL LAW Serena Mcgregor Thu 08:36 Thu 09:16 Thu 10:05
54 B YOUNG OFFICER Izzy Taylor Thu 08:00 Thu 11:19 Thu 13:01
55 B HEMMINGS’WAY Lucy Jackson Thu 11:38 Thu 13:15 Thu 14:04
56 B WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Amanda Brieditis Thu 08:18 Thu 10:24 Thu 11:57
57 B STORMY BAY Alicia Hawker Thu 08:24 Thu 09:00 Thu 09:49
58 B FOREVER SPRING Annie Getley Thu 08:42 Thu 09:20 Thu 10:09
59 B CALLISTA DU MAZES Noor Slaoui Thu 08:30 Thu 09:50 Thu 10:36
60 B WOODCROFT HARVEST Harriet Wright Thu 09:00 Thu 10:57 Thu 12:49
61 B SYNCHRONISED David Doel Thu 08:48 Thu 11:12 Thu 13:16
62 B EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Lissa Green Thu 09:46 Thu 10:18 Thu 10:50
63 B GEORGE MCJ Marcio Carvalho Jorge Thu 09:06 Thu 11:45 Thu 12:32
64 B ANNAGHKEEN AMBITION Lucy Robinson Thu 09:12 Thu 09:46 Thu 10:31
65 B INORY Alexander Tordoff Thu 11:32 Thu 12:23 Thu 13:12
66 B DIAMOND WOODS Claire Deuten Thu 09:40 Thu 11:21 Thu 13:18
67 B QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Tom Grant Thu 11:08 Thu 12:20 Thu 14:24
68 B AUBURN DUN Flo Carter Thu 08:54 Thu 09:32 Thu 10:18
69 B FILIPO Andrew Nicholson Thu 09:52 Thu 10:59 Thu 11:47
70 B ESI BALTIC BREEZE Katherine Coleman Thu 09:34 Thu 10:48 Thu 12:05
71 B JUNCUS Z John-Paul Sheffield Thu 10:10 Thu 10:39 Thu 12:36
72 B FIREBALL III Oda Christine Lippestad Thu 09:18 Thu 09:54 Thu 10:35
73 B CORILLO Sian Phipps Thu 10:16 Thu 11:52 Thu 12:23
74 B CHEVALIAN FIFA Fiona Davidson Thu 10:28 Thu 11:43 Thu 14:02
75 B BASTIANO Kristine Ovland Thu 10:04 Thu 12:32 Thu 13:38
76 B PROSECCO Max Warburton Thu 12:20 Thu 13:40 Thu 14:50
77 B SIMBA IV Izzy Taylor Thu 10:40 Thu 12:10 Thu 13:23
78 B INCOGNITO Alicia Wilkinson Thu 10:22 Thu 12:42 Thu 13:31
79 B BEIJING III Alice Sandberg Thu 10:34 Thu 12:45 Thu 13:40
80 B AGHER BEN DUNN Rosie Bathurst Thu 10:52 Thu 13:00 Thu 14:00
81 B SHANNONDALE JACO Ellie Kay Thu 10:46 Thu 12:53 Thu 13:55
82 B WOODLANDS BE INDIVIDUAL Caroline Harris Thu 11:20 Thu 12:09 Thu 12:58
83 B MAID OF HONOUR Jo Chipperfield Thu 11:44 Thu 13:13 Thu 14:20
84 B KOHINOOR Trudy Johnson Thu 11:14 Thu 13:04 Thu 14:09
85 B BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Bill Levett Thu 09:58 Thu 10:56 Thu 12:28
86 B REBEL BLUE II Louisa Lockwood Thu 11:50 Thu 12:31 Thu 14:51
87 B MONARTS AFFAIR Grace Taylor Thu 11:26 Thu 12:16 Thu 14:39
88 B JEWEETWEL Emma Hyslop-Webb Thu 11:56 Thu 13:22 Thu 14:29
89 B GLOBAL JOKER Lea Boulesteix Thu 12:08 Thu 13:29 Thu 14:37
90 B JARISA Tarka Abraham Thu 12:14 Thu 13:38 Thu 14:48
91 B COOLMINGA STAR Beckie Smith Thu 12:02 Thu 13:27 Thu 14:35
101 C MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Sarah Way Thu 08:00 Thu 08:52 Thu 09:41
102 C DOOLIN DE REVE Jasmine Holmes Thu 08:12 Thu 09:12 Thu 10:00
103 C PENHILLS CANDY MAN Marina Lawson-Smith Thu 08:24 Thu 09:06 Thu 09:54
104 C TUBBRID MASTER Lucy Goodey Thu 08:06 Thu 08:58 Thu 09:47
105 C FAIREY FIREFLY Esther Evans Thu 08:30 Thu 09:22 Thu 10:11
106 C VALENTINA V Marcio Carvalho Jorge Thu 08:18 Thu 11:03 Thu 12:52
107 C MARGUERITE BART Jessica Thomas Thu 08:48 Thu 09:28 Thu 10:14
108 C KYRION WEERING Katherine Coleman Thu 08:36 Thu 11:15 Thu 12:56
109 C PEPERONE Coco Forster Thu 08:54 Thu 09:40 Thu 10:25
110 C JAEGER MASTER Izzy Taylor Thu 08:42 Thu 11:48 Thu 12:41
111 C ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Imogen Murray Thu 09:00 Thu 09:36 Thu 10:24
112 C ABEL STAR Flo Carter Thu 11:38 Thu 12:29 Thu 13:25
113 C DHI HAKA Amanda Brieditis Thu 09:12 Thu 10:43 Thu 12:21
114 C FENIZIO Andrew Nicholson Thu 09:06 Thu 10:37 Thu 12:08
115 C SPECIAL K John-Paul Sheffield Thu 09:34 Thu 11:05 Thu 11:36
116 C NGONG VALLEY Harriet Wright Thu 09:46 Thu 11:36 Thu 12:19
117 C ISIS Katey Cuthbertson Thu 09:40 Thu 10:16 Thu 10:48
118 C AGHER CITY BOY Charlotte Bacon Thu 10:04 Thu 10:45 Thu 11:18
119 C WOLF CUB Lissa Green Thu 11:50 Thu 12:27 Thu 13:03
120 C DANCING QUEEN Isny O'Donnell Thu 09:52 Thu 10:28 Thu 11:00
121 C SPRINGWIND CEVIN Izzy Taylor Thu 09:58 Thu 11:59 Thu 13:45
122 C FERNHILL TREND SETTER David Doel Thu 10:16 Thu 11:30 Thu 12:45
123 C OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Claire Deuten Thu 10:22 Thu 11:58 Thu 13:47
124 C ROYAL ENCOUNTER Marcio Carvalho Jorge Thu 10:28 Thu 12:01 Thu 13:44
125 C MISSED Rafael Losano Thu 10:40 Thu 11:32 Thu 12:27
126 C GREAT JONES Shannon Lewis Thu 10:10 Thu 12:34 Thu 13:27
127 C BIG FRECKLES Kathryn Robinson Thu 10:34 Thu 12:47 Thu 13:49
128 C DHI KING NELSON Hector Payne Thu 12:14 Thu 13:35 Thu 14:44
129 C TIGER'S LEGACY Bill Levett Thu 09:18 Thu 11:10 Thu 12:06
130 C DIAMOND COURT Ginny Howe Thu 10:46 Thu 12:05 Thu 12:43
131 C HEADLEYS DECOY Giovanni Ugolotti Thu 10:52 Thu 12:07 Thu 12:54
132 C CAVALLO III Jodie Rea Thu 11:08 Thu 13:02 Thu 14:06
133 C KWANTA KOSTA Victoria Griffiths Thu 11:20 Thu 13:09 Thu 14:15
135 C ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence Thu 11:26 Thu 12:14 Thu 13:07
136 C CANELLE DU CHANU Z Maud Salicio Thu 11:32 Thu 13:11 Thu 14:17
137 C CILL EOGHAIN LADY Rebecca Hill Thu 11:44 Thu 13:18 Thu 14:26
138 C HASIMODO II Caroline Boucher Thu 11:56 Thu 13:24 Thu 14:31
139 C BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Lissy Fell Thu 12:02 Thu 13:26 Thu 14:33
140 C UHTRED Thomas Hawke Thu 12:08 Thu 13:31 Thu 14:40

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
151 D LOXLEYS LAST STAND Bill Levett Thu 08:00 Thu 10:41 Thu 11:42
152 D BENGAL LORE Pippa Taylor Thu 08:12 Thu 09:08 Thu 09:56
153 D HOWICK STEALTH Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie Thu 08:18 Thu 09:10 Thu 09:58
154 D TIR NA NOG SHADOW Millie Toulson-Clarke Thu 08:30 Thu 09:14 Thu 10:02
155 D ROYAL CRUSADE II David Doel Thu 08:06 Thu 10:46 Thu 12:16
156 D CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson Thu 08:24 Thu 11:14 Thu 12:39
157 D PRIME TIME II Emily Mustow Thu 08:36 Thu 09:26 Thu 10:13
158 D BULANO Ben Way Thu 08:42 Thu 09:34 Thu 10:20
159 D GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Molly Brown Thu 08:48 Thu 09:30 Thu 10:16
160 D QUITUS DE LOUAN Lily Hicks Beach Thu 09:00 Thu 09:42 Thu 10:27
161 D LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten Thu 08:54 Thu 11:39 Thu 12:50
162 D NOBLE HOTSHOT Amy Tough Thu 09:06 Thu 09:44 Thu 11:10
163 D CESANO H Emily Rucker Thu 09:28 Thu 10:04 Thu 10:38
164 D MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope Thu 09:34 Thu 10:10 Thu 10:42
165 D KBIS STARBURST Georgie Campbell Thu 09:40 Thu 10:12 Thu 10:44
166 D SUMMER STARDUST Noor Slaoui Thu 09:12 Thu 10:06 Thu 11:14
167 D GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Fiona Davidson Thu 09:46 Thu 12:03 Thu 13:05
168 D DALTON III Max Warburton Thu 09:52 Thu 10:30 Thu 11:02
169 D ARS BIG TIME Rosie Warner Thu 09:58 Thu 10:34 Thu 11:06
170 D GLENOMRA HERO Rosie Bell Thu 10:04 Thu 10:52 Thu 11:28
171 D HALONA A SPRIG Jack Pinkney Thu 10:10 Thu 11:26 Thu 12:10
172 D DIESE DU FIGUIER Daisy Berkeley Thu 10:16 Thu 12:36 Thu 13:29
173 D NITOR Alexander Whewall Thu 10:22 Thu 11:56 Thu 12:38
174 D CELTIC CONNECTION IV Sarah Olivier Thu 10:28 Thu 12:40 Thu 14:18
175 D NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Amy Tough Thu 10:34 Thu 11:54 Thu 12:34

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
201 E KEYNOTE DASSETT Amelia Walker Thu 10:30 Thu 14:00 Thu 15:10
202 E ZINNY Paolo Torlonia Thu 10:36 Thu 14:36 Thu 15:13
203 E CALZINI Evelyn Titterton Thu 10:42 Thu 14:05 Thu 15:32
204 E VESICULA Therese Viklund Thu 10:48 Thu 14:09 Thu 15:52
205 E PILTOWN HARRY Austin O'connor Thu 10:54 Thu 14:12 Thu 15:39
206 E EMILIUS Maisie Scull Thu 11:00 Thu 14:44 Thu 15:28
207 E PRIMAL KNIGHT Ali Wilkes Thu 11:06 Thu 14:16 Thu 15:19
208 E DITCHFORD EXPLORER Sarah Way Thu 11:12 Thu 14:18 Thu 15:21
209 E MINTRIDGE RAZZMATAZZ Mark Ford Thu 11:18 Thu 14:23 Thu 15:50
210 E WORLD ON FIRE Ben Way Thu 11:30 Thu 14:27 Thu 15:41
211 E CARNO STAR Sarah Holmes Thu 11:36 Thu 14:33 Thu 15:43
212 E MICKS DILEMMA Alicia Hawker Thu 11:24 Thu 14:20 Thu 15:37
213 E RINGFORT HORATIO Cassandra Price Thu 11:42 Thu 14:47 Thu 16:05
214 E THE TALK OF THE TOWN Jessica Moody Thu 11:48 Thu 14:57 Thu 15:59
215 E MYSTIC ROSE Jesse Campbell Thu 12:09 Thu 15:01 Thu 16:06
216 E MISS FLYING FOX Charlotte Bacon Thu 12:15 Thu 15:04 Thu 16:08
217 E PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Sammi Birch Thu 12:21 Thu 15:08 Thu 16:20
218 E JUST CAWRUS GIRL Georgie Campbell Thu 12:27 Thu 15:12 Thu 15:55
219 E LYMMERICK LACY Victoria Casula Thu 12:33 Thu 15:13 Thu 15:57
220 E GOOD OMEN III Tom Fray Thu 12:39 Thu 15:24 Thu 16:15
221 E VODKA SUNRISE Bella Lee Thu 12:45 Thu 15:26 Thu 16:30
222 E ROCKDRUM LASS Lucy Robinson Thu 12:51 Thu 15:10 Thu 16:11
223 E WHITETREE COOLEY Aimee Swinton-clark Thu 12:57 Thu 15:32 Thu 16:35
224 E INDANDEL Hazel Palmer Thu 13:03 Thu 15:43 Thu 16:46
225 E TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill Thu 13:09 Thu 15:45 Thu 16:48
226 E MISS TWIGGS Lisa Wootton Thu 13:15 Thu 15:50 Thu 16:53
227 E TRIPLE DREAM Ashley Harrison Thu 13:21 Thu 15:55 Thu 16:58
228 E ARIZONA LA SECONDA Tom Grant Thu 13:54 Thu 15:35 Thu 16:41
229 E COURAGE OF REHYS Alicia Hawker Thu 13:48 Thu 14:59 Thu 16:36
230 E DROGO OL Lissa Green Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30 Thu 16:33
231 E DIRECT EMPEROR Teri Rudkin Thu 14:06 Thu 16:05 Thu 16:40
232 E CHILLI ROCKS Gemma Tattersall Thu 14:12 Thu 15:41 Thu 16:16
233 E VANTINO Isabel English Thu 14:18 Thu 15:17 Thu 16:28
234 E QUOB CLEOPATRA Cara Teton Thu 13:27 Thu 16:00 Thu 17:03
235 E MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Kirstie Wright Thu 14:24 Thu 16:13 Thu 17:13
236 E OS SAINT EMILION Nicholas Lucey Thu 14:30 Thu 15:58 Thu 17:18
237 E CALCOURT LEONARDO Sophie Westmore Thu 14:36 Thu 16:18 Thu 17:16
238 E PEPPER POLDARK Caroline Harris Thu 14:42 Thu 16:06 Thu 17:08
251 F PJV INKY Sarah Holmes Thu 10:30 Thu 14:01 Thu 15:11
252 F HAMARA Cassandra Price Thu 10:42 Thu 14:03 Thu 15:30
253 F ANAPOLIS Jessica Moody Thu 10:48 Thu 14:07 Thu 15:33
254 F KABOOM D Naomi Lawrence Thu 10:36 Thu 14:11 Thu 15:15
255 F LANGALLER POLZEATH Sarah Jenkins Thu 10:54 Thu 14:38 Thu 15:17
256 F CHONS VM Jesse Campbell Thu 11:00 Thu 14:14 Thu 15:35
257 F GOODFELLA GIO Finley Atherton Thu 11:06 Thu 14:42 Thu 15:26
258 F JOMINKA PFB Sammi Birch Thu 11:12 Thu 14:22 Thu 15:46
259 F MGH TO YOU Nicky Hill Thu 11:18 Thu 14:25 Thu 15:22
260 F QUALITY QUICK DECISION Melissa Joannides Thu 11:24 Thu 14:29 Thu 15:24
261 F KINETIC DASSETT Amelia Walker Thu 11:30 Thu 14:31 Thu 15:44
262 F BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Jessica Thomas Thu 11:36 Thu 14:34 Thu 15:48
263 F OSCAR B Evelyn Titterton Thu 11:42 Thu 14:55 Thu 16:01
264 F SHANBEG TO DIFFER Isabel English Thu 11:48 Thu 14:45 Thu 15:54
265 F SPINSTER George Hilton-jones Thu 14:42 Thu 15:59 Thu 16:29
266 F VENTURA ROCK Austin O'connor Thu 12:09 Thu 15:02 Thu 16:03
267 F PRINCESS Alicia Hawker Thu 12:15 Thu 14:40 Thu 16:10
268 F JUST IN TIME X Ben Way Thu 12:21 Thu 15:06 Thu 16:13
269 F KEFIRA Mark Ford Thu 12:27 Thu 15:15 Thu 16:25
270 F HIGH SENSE Therese Viklund Thu 12:33 Thu 15:19 Thu 16:26
271 F JULIUS S Jemima Hannon Thu 12:39 Thu 15:21 Thu 16:21
272 F IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Chloe Peterson Thu 12:45 Thu 15:29 Thu 16:33
273 F COOLEY ORIANA Khia Cadney-moon Thu 12:51 Thu 15:28 Thu 16:23
274 F IVY STAR Charlotte Bacon Thu 12:57 Thu 15:34 Thu 16:38
275 F MIH GLADIATOR Frederica Finch Thu 13:03 Thu 15:46 Thu 16:31
276 F OUTRIGGER II Peter Tancock Thu 13:09 Thu 15:48 Thu 16:50
277 F LAFITE DE DONDERYE Vicki Hancox Thu 13:15 Thu 15:51 Thu 16:51
278 F SWELL CONTINENTAL John Westmore Thu 13:21 Thu 15:53 Thu 16:56
279 F ABC GRANGE PAL Nicholas Lucey Thu 13:27 Thu 15:37 Thu 16:43
280 F CAPTAIN COOLEY Alexander Whewall Thu 13:48 Thu 15:56 Thu 17:00
281 F JIMMY Rafael Losano Thu 13:54 Thu 15:39 Thu 16:45
282 F KNOCKADERRY MISTY BAT Francesca Hicks Thu 14:00 Thu 16:01 Thu 17:05
283 F ADRIAN THE 2ND Abbie Robins Thu 14:06 Thu 16:03 Thu 17:06
284 F SIR HAROLD William Cursham Thu 14:18 Thu 16:08 Thu 17:10
285 F CHANDLER B Jane Vernon Thu 14:24 Thu 16:11 Thu 17:11
286 F HETTIE LITTLE SIMBA Francois Heyns Thu 14:30 Thu 16:15 Thu 17:15
287 F HIGHLEY FLAMMABLE Louisa Lockwood Thu 14:12 Thu 16:16 Thu 17:01
288 F SHANNONDALE AERO John-Paul Sheffield Thu 14:36 Thu 16:10 Thu 16:55
301 G HAWTHORNSTUD DASSETT Amelia Walker Thu 12:30 Thu 16:28 Thu 17:23
302 G CROWN ROYAL Sarah Holmes Thu 12:36 Thu 16:32 Thu 17:25
303 G KUWAIT SILVER Melissa Joannides Thu 12:42 Thu 16:30 Thu 17:26
304 G HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Nicky Hill Thu 12:48 Thu 16:34 Thu 17:28
305 G GODINUS CB Teri Rudkin Thu 12:54 Thu 17:25 Thu 18:11
306 G LEXINGTON D Jesse Campbell Thu 13:00 Thu 16:52 Thu 17:38
307 G HH MONBEG VOGUE Alicia Hawker Thu 13:06 Thu 17:16 Thu 18:01
308 G CHILLI KING Gemma Tattersall Thu 13:12 Thu 17:05 Thu 17:53
309 G CHIMERA Isabel English Thu 13:18 Thu 17:18 Thu 18:03
310 G NICHOLASVILLE Alice Collins-youngs Thu 13:24 Thu 16:36 Thu 17:30
311 G TWINKLE TOES Rochelle Wimbury Thu 13:30 Thu 16:37 Thu 17:31
312 G FANFRELUCHE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Z Sarah Olivier Thu 13:36 Thu 16:47 Thu 17:33
313 G LONG BEACH Giorgio Nardilli Thu 13:42 Thu 16:48 Thu 17:40
314 G SEL OSCAR John-Paul Sheffield Thu 13:48 Thu 17:32 Thu 18:21
315 G BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Rosie Thomas Thu 14:04 Thu 16:54 Thu 17:43
316 G MONMORE PROMISE Blaine Cooper-jones Thu 14:10 Thu 16:59 Thu 17:46
317 G KAYF SUPREME Alice Procter Thu 14:16 Thu 17:01 Thu 17:51
318 G JULIA'S SMART OPTION Noah Brook Thu 14:22 Thu 17:09 Thu 17:56
319 G COMPLETELY SMART Tracey Mclaughlin Thu 14:28 Thu 17:12 Thu 18:00
320 G GLOUNTANE SPLINTER Claire Deuten Thu 14:58 Thu 16:25 Thu 17:20
321 G LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse Thu 14:34 Thu 17:20 Thu 18:06
322 G SIDNEY MOON Tanya Viol Thu 14:40 Thu 17:23 Thu 18:16
323 G GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Joe Norman Thu 14:46 Thu 17:31 Thu 18:13
324 G TARA DIAMOND Anastasia Meadows Thu 14:52 Thu 17:29 Thu 18:20
325 G CALAIS JUNIOR VAN GENERHESE Z Sally Chamberlain Thu 15:04 Thu 17:38 Thu 18:23
326 G KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Becky Hartley Thu 15:10 Thu 17:40 Thu 18:28
327 G IDEAL EL DIVINO Justina Cook Thu 15:16 Thu 17:43 Thu 18:31
328 G LITTLE BIRD Aoife Clark Thu 15:22 Thu 17:45 Thu 18:33
329 G FANTASTIQUE Rachel Halvorsen Thu 15:38 Thu 17:49 Thu 18:36
330 G BILLY HOODOOS Tabitha Moore Thu 15:44 Thu 17:53 Thu 18:40
331 G LANCER Henry Kinchin Thu 15:50 Thu 17:54 Thu 18:41
332 G THE DREAM CATCHER II Katie Leetham Thu 15:56 Thu 17:58 Thu 18:45
333 G MHS KILCANNON Ellie Toms Thu 16:02 Thu 18:00 Thu 18:46
334 G BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Mary Mason Thu 16:08 Thu 18:02 Thu 18:48
335 G MASTER HERBERT Isabella Heathcote Thu 16:14 Thu 18:04 Thu 18:50
336 G ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Ruth Calnan Thu 16:20 Thu 18:05 Thu 18:51
337 G AIR MAIL Emma Stretton Thu 16:26 Thu 18:07 Thu 18:53
338 G LOCKINGE FINN Hannah Clifford Thu 16:32 Thu 18:09 Thu 18:55

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
351 H DIGNIFIED DANCER Grace Taylor Thu 13:00 Thu 16:39 Thu 17:35
352 H NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Melissa Shawcross Thu 13:06 Thu 16:41 Thu 17:36
353 H HORATIO DN Rafael Losano Thu 14:40 Thu 17:47 Thu 18:35
354 H PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Sarah Gardner Thu 13:12 Thu 16:43 Thu 17:41
355 H BREIFNE Erin Dobby Thu 13:18 Thu 16:45 Thu 17:45
356 H WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Jasmine Roach Thu 13:24 Thu 16:50 Thu 17:48
357 H GENIA Lucy Robinson Thu 13:42 Thu 16:56 Thu 17:50
358 H PHILANDERER II Katie Farrant Thu 13:30 Thu 16:58 Thu 17:55
359 H MERLINS CAILIN DUBH Grace Taylor Thu 13:48 Thu 17:03 Thu 18:05
360 H EASY Laura Simpson Thu 13:36 Thu 17:07 Thu 17:58
361 H EXPLOSION VMH Shelley Goodwin Thu 13:54 Thu 17:10 Thu 18:08
362 H TILLINGBOURNE Hannah Lavender Thu 14:10 Thu 17:14 Thu 18:10
363 H HILLBERRY Lucy Jackson Thu 15:04 Thu 17:56 Thu 18:43
364 H ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray Thu 14:16 Thu 16:26 Thu 17:21
365 H OWE TWO Heather Sherer Thu 14:22 Thu 17:21 Thu 18:15
366 H AJAX H Z Johnny Hornby Thu 14:28 Thu 17:27 Thu 18:18
367 H ASLAND DU ROI Serena Vitalini Thu 14:34 Thu 17:34 Thu 18:25
368 H LVS MOVISTAR Elizabeth Barratt Thu 14:46 Thu 17:36 Thu 18:26
369 H SUNDERS DARIO Alice Hooper Thu 14:52 Thu 17:42 Thu 18:30
370 H ISINGTON RED FAERIE Phoebe Prideaux Thu 14:58 Thu 17:51 Thu 18:38
Event name: MORETON MORRELL (1) Date: May 1-2 2019 Location: Warwickshire College, Warwick, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 16 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 MAY DAY Miss Abigail Boulton 0 12 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
4 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 THE LAST DUCHESS Miss Aimee Barnes 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 0 4 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
8 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 2 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
9 LANDSLIDE AW Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
11 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 26.8 4.00 4.40 35.20
12 ARRACOURT Mr Noah Brook 0 0 30 4.00 2.00 36.00
13 BALCARRIG Mrs Caroline O'leary 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
14 IMPOSANT Mr Steven Smith 0 0 27.8 9.00 0.40 37.20
16 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 2 33.8 0.00 5.60 39.40
17 KHALEESI Miss Gwen Thomas 0 2 32.3 0.00 9.60 41.90
18 BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
19 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 42 0.00 1.20 43.20
20 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 0 35.8 4.00 8.80 48.60
21 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.3 4.00 10.80 49.10
23 MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 33.3 4.00 18.00 55.30
24 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 0 34.5 16.00 5.60 56.10
25 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 31.8 4.00 25.20 61.00
26 TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 33.5 4.00 65.20 102.70
27 WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 37.8 16.00 68.00 121.80
W CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 28 4.00 W W
W CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 31.3 8.00 W W
W LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 W W W W
W DALME D OR DE BLANCHE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 W W W W
W DHI HAKA Mr James Avery 0 0 36.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 BENJAMIN BRITTEN Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 14 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Mrs Lauren Blades 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 FREE 4 ALL Mr Dickon Reader 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 8 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
6 ZOMERSPECIAL KALIPSO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 6 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
7 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 EMILIA Miss Catherine Burrell 0 2 33.3 0.00 1.60 34.90
9 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 28.8 4.00 3.60 36.40
10 GRAFENSTAR Mr Sam Smith 0 0 32 4.00 0.80 36.80
11 TUBBRID MASTER Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 2 29.5 0.00 7.60 37.10
13 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
14 CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.40 38.20
15 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 2 35.8 0.00 4.00 39.80
16 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
17 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 37 2.00 1.20 40.20
19 DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 2 32.3 0.00 9.60 41.90
20 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
21 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 2 44.3 0.00 0.00 44.30
22 JD PRINCE OF THIEVES Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.00 45.30
23 TARBERT OBOE Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 38 0.00 8.40 46.40
24 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 35 4.00 15.60 54.60
25 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 34.8 0.00 38.40 73.20
26 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 0 31 0.00 44.00 75.00
27 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 34 4.00 69.60 107.60
28 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 41.8 4.00 74.40 120.20
W TOP TRUMP Mr James Avery 0 0 36.5 4.00 W W
W FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 16 21 0.00 1.60 22.60
2 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Coral Keen 0 14 24.8 0.00 0.40 25.20
3 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
4 HALO SALOUR Mrs Lauren Blades 0 10 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
5 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr John Westmore 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
8 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 2 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
9 BRAVEHEART VIII Miss Samantha Stockley 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 32.3 2.00 0.00 34.30
11 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.40 37.70
12 FINE DESIGN III Miss Kelly Aldous 0 2 34 0.00 4.00 38.00
13 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
14 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 2 35.8 0.00 3.20 39.00
15 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
16 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
17 UNNAMED V Mr Steven Smith 0 0 36 8.00 3.60 47.60
18 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 38.8 12.00 0.00 50.80
19 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 37.8 8.00 6.80 52.60
20 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 30.5 20.00 5.60 56.10
W DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 26 4.00 W W
W CARDINAR SURPRISE Miss Lauren Shelley 0 0 W W W W
W IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 32.5 W W W
R UR BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 34 4.00 R R UR
W MR SOCKS Mrs Jacquetta Van Ufford 0 0 35 0.00 W W
W STORMHILL MARNA Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 0 W W W W
W IN THE BUBBLES Mr James Avery 0 0 W W W W
R MASTER GEORGE IV Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 38 R R R
W HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 W W W W
W DANTEE VAN DE MOSKIFARM Mr James Avery 0 0 34.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 16 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
2 STRESS FREE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 12 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
4 IRENE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 IT S MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
6 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 RED CLOUD II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 RENKUM CHIEF Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
9 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
10 HILL BILLY ROCK Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 2 37.3 0.00 4.00 41.30
11 HYWI KING ARTHUR Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
12 MASTER GO II Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
14 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.40 45.70
15 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.40 46.90
16 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 34.5 4.00 9.20 47.70
18 BRENDONHILL SYMBA Mr Hector Payne 0 0 29.8 0.00 28.00 57.80
19 SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 37 0.00 47.60 84.60
W PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 W W W W
W OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 W W W W
W SMOOTH OPERATOR II Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 34.5 W W W
E SIR MONTAGUE Mrs Penny Coe 0 0 38.3 E E E
HC RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 HC
W WOLF MASTER Miss Lissa Green 0 0 30 8.00 W W
W MISSED Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUMBOS QUESTION Mr David Doel 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 PENHILLS EARL GREY Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 14 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 12 24.5 0.00 6.40 30.90
5 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 0 8 28 4.00 0.80 32.80
6 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 DISSINGTON SHADOW Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
8 CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Line Andresen 0 2 32 0.00 3.60 35.60
9 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
11 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 2 34.8 0.00 3.60 38.40
12 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.80 39.10
13 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
14 SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 35 4.00 1.20 40.20
15 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
16 MEDAMY'S OBERON Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.20 40.50
17 RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.40 42.20
18 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 0 2 38.3 0.00 10.80 49.10
19 LUDO JACK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 37 4.00 14.00 55.00
20 TOTHAMHILL BERRIAN Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 40.5 12.00 7.60 60.10
21 OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Miss Timoney Orritt 0 0 35.3 0.00 30.00 65.30
22 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 33 4.00 62.00 99.00
NS AGE OF DISCOVERY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 NS NS NS NS
HC CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 HC
HC CROISIERE Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 HC
HC HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 HC
W FANDERT T Miss Alexandra Fleming 0 0 W W W W
W HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 33.5 8.00 W W
W INSPIRATION Mrs Victoria Weir 0 0 W W W W
E VALENTINA V Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 43.3 16.00 E E
W GROOVY GUY Dr Hannah Watson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 16 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 WILBERFORCE Miss Alice Pearson 0 12 27.3 0.00 0.40 27.70
4 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 6 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
7 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 0 4 27.3 4.00 1.20 32.50
8 LIMBO II Mr Austin O'connor 0 2 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
9 STONEHAVEN PENHILLS COBRA Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 PANINI Mr Carlos Parro 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
14 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 28 8.00 0.40 36.40
16 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
17 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 0 31.8 6.00 0.00 37.80
19 NERRITA HILDARE LILY MARLENE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
20 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 33.3 5.00 4.40 42.70
21 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
22 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
23 NOTTINGHAM JUST JACK Miss Freya Marlow 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.00 45.50
24 DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 0 38.3 4.00 9.20 51.50
25 ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 42.8 4.00 8.00 54.80
26 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 33.8 8.00 18.00 59.80
27 SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 39.5 8.00 13.60 61.10
E LORDES Mrs Juliet Lawson 0 0 41 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Georgie Frow 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 12 28 0.00 2.00 30.00
5 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 8 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
6 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 DHI JURA Miss Georgie Frow 0 4 29.3 4.00 0.80 34.10
8 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 2 25.8 0.00 10.00 35.80
9 RIGHT OF WAY II Mrs Diana Burgess 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
10 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 SBT CYRUS Miss Matilda Wilkes 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
12 LAKOTA GHOST Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 31.8 4.00 1.60 37.40
13 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 2 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
14 HERMES ROYALE Miss Martha Carey 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 ROYAL PRINCE II Miss Alice Riley 0 2 33.8 0.00 7.60 41.40
16 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
17 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 29 12.00 5.20 46.20
19 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 28 0.00 24.00 52.00
20 HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 29.8 8.00 15.60 53.40
21 SALSA VALENTINA Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 35.3 2.00 17.20 54.50
22 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 36.5 0.00 24.00 60.50
23 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 32.3 0.00 40.80 73.10
24 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 34.5 8.00 31.20 73.70
25 GO WITH THE FLO V Miss Hannah Slater 0 0 32.5 8.00 44.40 84.90
W ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 26 W W W
W ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 31.8 W W W
W HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 W W W W
W DIRECT BEECHFIELD Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 35.3 W W W
W COSTA FORTUNE II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 W W W W
W FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 28.8 16.00 W W
W GLENMISKAN II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 28.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANDRASSY ECHO Ms Nikki Baroso 0 8 21.3 0.00 0.80 22.10
2 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 7 24 0.00 0.40 24.40
3 MHS INSTANT KARMA Mrs Charlotte Crumley 0 6 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
4 FIVE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cook 0 5 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
5 BALLYRUSH HARRY Mrs Rebecca Moreton 0 4 25.5 0.00 0.80 26.30
6 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms Rebecca Warren 0 3 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
7 CLEMENTINE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 TRITON M Ms Stacey Donnison 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
9 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 0 29.5 4.00 1.60 35.10
10 HUGO CRUZE Miss Andrea Ryan 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
12 FINOD PARK Miss Inez De Koning 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.40 37.20
13 QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
14 ARDENT BUCK Mrs Becki Holmes 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
15 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
16 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 0 33 4.00 3.60 40.60
17 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 30.8 4.00 6.40 41.20
18 ZILVERSTAR M Dr Sarah Wright 0 1 37.8 0.00 3.60 41.40
19 NEW MOON Mrs Daisy Sperry 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
20 TOUCH OF STEEL Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 1 40.8 0.00 4.00 44.80
21 ROSE DIAMOND Miss Matilda Allport 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.00 45.30
22 WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss Louise Lock 0 0 33.3 4.00 8.40 45.70
23 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 1 42.3 0.00 4.40 46.70
24 RUSSEL BANNER DIAMOND Mrs Tamara Warhurst 0 1 45 0.00 3.60 48.60
25 RAMIRO SKY BOY Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 35.8 8.00 6.40 50.20
26 GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 37.5 4.00 9.20 50.70
28 THATS MY MAN Miss Katie Shepherd 0 1 43.5 0.00 10.80 54.30
29 CRANWELL Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 30.3 4.00 20.00 54.30
30 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 34.5 4.00 21.60 60.10
R CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
R I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 44 6.00 R R
W AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 U NATUREL Mrs Diana Burgess 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 UNIQUE VISION Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 7 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
3 KERAYASI Miss Lauren Crouch 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 CHATOON S Mrs Amy O'connor 0 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Chris J Hall 0 3 30.3 0.00 4.00 34.30
7 URIKAINE Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 2 28.8 0.00 6.00 34.80
8 CURRY HERO Mr James Foote 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
9 DUNDIESEL Mrs Emma Barker 0 0 34 2.00 0.00 36.00
10 EASTERN DYNASTY Miss Ailsa McLagan 0 1 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
12 TOOKYOURTIMEALFIE Miss Jessica Moody 0 1 36.5 0.00 1.20 37.70
14 MR RUA Miss Leonna Mayor 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
15 COPPENAGH ROCKSAVAGE Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 0 1 37.5 0.00 1.20 38.70
16 RIO IX Ms Sarah Raymond 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 GREYFORD BOY Mrs Liz Murfitt 0 1 36.8 0.00 2.40 39.20
18 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 1 34 0.00 5.20 39.20
20 VICTORIA Mrs victoria Brain 0 1 39 0.00 0.80 39.80
21 NBE ERICA Miss Helena Parkinson 0 1 34.5 0.00 6.00 40.50
22 HIDDEN TALENT III Mrs Stephanie Germany 0 1 37.8 0.00 2.80 40.60
23 GLENMORE RAINBOW Miss Anne Sloman 0 1 37.3 0.00 4.00 41.30
24 MOYLAW SQUERVE Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 36 4.00 2.00 42.00
25 PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.00 42.50
26 VSC OLLY LUX Mrs Esme Mitchell 0 0 37.8 4.00 1.60 43.40
27 JULIA'S SMART OPTION Mr Noah Brook 0 0 34 8.00 2.40 44.40
28 SHANNONDALE YOLO Mrs Sue Holloway 0 1 35.8 0.00 9.20 45.00
29 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 37.3 8.00 10.40 55.70
30 FAIRHILL VIEW Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 0 36.8 0.00 32.80 69.60
31 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 40.8 0.00 30.80 71.60
E UR O YES I DO IT Mrs Sarah Francis 0 0 38 E E E UR
E DER SILBERNER PRINZ Miss Ella Cloake 0 0 34 4.00 E E
W LADY LUCKY CLOVER Mr James Newsome 0 0 W W W W
R KL GOODTIME Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 42 8.00 R R
HC GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAPLEVALLEY ROYALE Mrs Ellie Homer 0 8 28.0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 MOYVOON LAD Mrs Jessica Thomas 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
3 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 HIO MOSS ROSE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 4 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
6 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 3 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 27 4.00 2.00 33.00
8 BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 2 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
9 HILTON Miss Holly Foskett 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 CHAPLAIN Mr Neil Taylor 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
13 GRANT MY WISH Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 1 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
15 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
16 TIKKETORIDE Miss Octavia Walters 0 0 30 5.00 0.40 35.40
18 GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
19 COOLEY SPOT ON Mrs Davinia Sheppard 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
20 ROSBERG Mrs Mary-Jane Gale 0 0 31.8 4.00 3.60 39.40
21 GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Mrs Katie Warner 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
22 TAKARA Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 1 37.5 0.00 2.40 39.90
23 PRO TEST Mrs Kate Justice 0 0 35 4.00 1.20 40.20
24 SET TOO Ms Emma Kent 0 0 34.3 4.00 4.80 43.10
25 ROTABLADE Miss Joanna White 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.40 46.70
26 PJS PRINCE Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 1 36.3 0.00 14.40 50.70
27 SHADOW DIGNIFIED Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.8 4.00 21.60 57.40
28 TULLYVIN Miss Michelle Boliver 0 0 37.5 9.00 52.00 98.50
E CARA SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 36.5 E E E
E R3 EVENING PRIMROSE Mrs Fiona Godfrey 0 0 31.3 29.00 E E R3
W SURFING THE STARS Miss Hazel Young 0 0 W W W W
NS SNOW STORM II Mrs Angela Rowberry 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 W W W W
E AR CLANCYS CROSS Miss Jenny Bennett 0 0 42.5 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TINKA S DE LITE Mr Steven Smith 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 CAHERA DERRY LAD Mr Laurence Hunt 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 HONEY IX Mr Gubby Leech 0 5 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
5 HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Pippa Taylor 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 3 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 CORLANAU ARMANI Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
8 NUTWOOD SOLOIST Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
9 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 1 34 0.00 1.60 35.60
10 EBONY BEN Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 CHIPPENDALE M Mrs Fran Fitzpatrick 0 1 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
12 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 TRICKLE Miss Catherine Burrell 0 1 32.8 0.00 4.00 36.80
14 PENHILLS GINGER BISCUIT Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 1 32.3 0.00 4.80 37.10
15 BALLINFUL RING Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 1 35.8 0.00 2.40 38.20
16 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
17 ALABATOMAS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
18 REHY REVELATION Miss Eleanor Hope 0 1 35.5 0.00 4.00 39.50
19 MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 1 35.3 0.00 5.20 40.50
20 MASTERS BEST Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34 8.00 0.40 42.40
22 PLAY IT COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 1 35.8 0.00 8.00 43.80
23 ROAD TO FREEDOM Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.3 8.00 1.60 43.90
24 SKY Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 29 0.00 20.00 49.00
25 ON CALL Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 40.3 12.00 0.00 52.30
26 CLARISSIMO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 36.3 0.00 22.00 58.30
W BILLY NICOOL Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 W W W W
W TOM BOMBADILL TOO Mrs Renata Rabello Costa 0 0 W W W W
NS QUANDAS PLUTO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 6 0 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 4 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 3 0 26.8 0.00 4.00 30.80
5 ARS BIG TIME Mr Ben McClumpha 2 0 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
6 RED QUEST II Miss Lucy Robinson 1 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
7 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 30.5 0.00 2.40 32.90
8 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
9 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
10 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 1 0 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
12 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 34.8 4.00 4.00 42.80
13 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
14 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 29.3 4.00 11.60 44.90
16 COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 31.5 8.00 8.00 47.50
17 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 0 0 41.3 4.00 2.40 47.70
18 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 33 4.00 14.00 51.00
19 BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 34.3 4.00 14.40 52.70
20 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 32 4.00 17.20 53.20
21 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 35 4.00 15.20 54.20
22 MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 47.3 4.00 3.20 54.50
23 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 1 0 40 0.00 18.00 58.00
24 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 1 0 36.3 0.00 22.00 58.30
25 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 36.3 0.00 22.00 58.30
26 GLOBAL JOKER Mr Hector Payne 0 0 38.3 4.00 17.20 59.50
27 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 30.3 8.00 32.80 71.10
28 BLOWELL BEELINE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 32.8 0.00 47.60 80.40
W BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 W W W W
E R3 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 33.3 E E E R3
HC NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 HC
NS UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E UR TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 0 37.5 4.00 E E UR
W LEOPARDS’S ACTION Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 W W W W
E UR HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 26 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
3 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 4 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 SP JUMP START Mr Michael Winter 3 0 27.8 0.00 1.20 29.00
5 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 2 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
6 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 1 0 27.3 0.00 5.20 32.50
7 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 1 0 29.8 0.00 3.60 33.40
8 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 1 0 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
9 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
10 BALLINVREENA Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 30 4.00 1.20 35.20
11 TULLABEG CHINZANO Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
12 BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 1 0 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
13 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 1 0 29.3 0.00 8.40 37.70
14 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 1 0 28.3 0.00 10.40 38.70
15 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 0 29.5 4.00 5.60 39.10
16 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 1 0 31.3 0.00 10.40 41.70
17 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 0 0 29.5 4.00 8.40 41.90
19 TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
20 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 34.5 0.00 8.40 42.90
21 BRIGHT PROSPECT Mrs Anne Grindal 0 0 35.8 4.00 5.20 45.00
22 COLDWOOD CRUISE STAR Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 29.8 4.00 14.00 47.80
23 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 33 4.00 12.80 49.80
24 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 0 32.8 8.00 9.20 50.00
25 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 1 0 29.3 0.00 23.60 52.90
26 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 38.5 20.00 0.00 58.50
28 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 32 4.00 26.40 62.40
29 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 26.5 4.00 44.00 74.50
30 LYNWOOD FREE TIME Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 37.3 4.00 34.80 76.10
31 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 0 0 33.3 4.00 38.80 76.10
E AR CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E AR
W COOLEY VOGUE Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 W W W W
E UR EDISON Miss Bettina Cardinael 0 0 36.3 16.00 E E UR
W MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W W W W
NS COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 W W W W
NS MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 6 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 LUCY SPARKLES Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 5 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ Mr David Doel 4 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 3 0 27 0.00 2.80 29.80
5 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Young 2 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 27.5 0.00 2.80 30.30
8 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 1 0 28.8 4.00 0.40 33.20
9 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 1 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 1 0 28.5 0.00 5.20 33.70
11 GLENDEW Miss Amy Newcombe 1 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 28.5 0.00 5.60 34.10
13 LUDORETTES BULLION Mr Sam Bray 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
14 SOCKY BAY Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 29 0.00 8.80 37.80
15 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 1 0 29 0.00 8.80 37.80
17 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.80 38.10
18 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 32.3 0.00 6.00 38.30
19 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 1 0 33.8 0.00 7.20 41.00
20 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 1 0 32 0.00 10.40 42.40
22 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 1 0 35.5 0.00 8.40 43.90
23 JOEY VIII Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 33 12.00 4.80 49.80
24 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 31.8 4.00 14.40 50.20
25 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 36 8.00 8.00 52.00
26 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 31.8 8.00 13.20 53.00
27 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 27.5 0.00 27.20 54.70
28 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 33.3 8.00 14.00 55.30
29 CHICO I Mr Ben Coles 0 0 35.5 12.00 10.40 57.90
30 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35 8.00 17.60 60.60
31 LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 1 0 33.5 0.00 36.00 69.50
32 LANGTON Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 36.3 8.00 29.20 73.50
E UR COAST Miss Sophie Prentis 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E UR
E AR GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 29.8 18.00 E E AR
E UR HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E UR
NS PENNY GRANS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 6 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 5 0 23 0.00 2.40 25.40
3 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 4 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 ALBERT VI Miss Chelsea Pearce 3 0 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
5 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 2 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Steve Garrod 1 0 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
7 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 1 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
8 TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.40 35.70
9 MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 28 9.00 0.40 37.40
10 MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Young 1 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 1 0 35.3 0.00 2.80 38.10
12 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 1 0 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
13 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 1 0 37.8 0.00 3.20 41.00
14 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 1 0 34.8 0.00 6.40 41.20
15 COROMANDEL II Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 33.5 0.00 8.00 41.50
16 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 30.8 8.00 2.80 41.60
17 EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 1 0 33.8 0.00 9.20 43.00
18 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.40 44.70
19 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.40 45.70
20 UP IN THE AIR Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 40.8 4.00 3.20 48.00
21 SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 33.3 4.00 10.80 48.10
22 WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 1 0 35 0.00 16.40 51.40
24 NASDAQ HIGH Miss Sally James 1 0 38.8 0.00 15.20 54.00
25 LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 35.3 4.00 14.80 54.10
27 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 1 0 39.5 0.00 17.60 57.10
28 NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 33.3 4.00 23.60 60.90
29 GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 54 8.00 4.80 66.80
30 PEPPARCO Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 0 33 0.00 34.40 67.40
31 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32 4.00 38.40 74.40
32 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 35.3 4.00 39.20 78.50
33 BILLY BOYNE Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 33 0.00 46.40 79.40
34 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 37.3 0.00 56.40 93.70
W NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 W W W W
W BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 W W W W
W PAGANINI Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 W W W W
NS RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 NS NS NS NS
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
4 FAME III Ms Charlotte Lanz 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 1 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 1 28.3 0.00 6.00 34.30
11 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 1 26.5 0.00 8.00 34.50
11 BALLYENGLAND CHOICE Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.00 37.50
13 FORT SMITH Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 30.5 8.00 5.20 43.70
13 HAMILTON Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
15 CALINO Mr Rafael Losano 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 JUMA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 26 4.00 7.60 37.60
17 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 1 31 0.00 4.80 35.80
18 MASTER GUY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.80 42.10
18 IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 34.3 0.00 7.20 41.50
18 ALINDAFEE W Mrs. Sophie Elsley 0 2 36.8 0.00 11.60 48.40
19 GONE IN A GLANCE Miss Kendall Dickinson 0 1 38.5 0.00 1.20 39.70
21 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 1 0 34.8 0.00 8.80 43.60
21 DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 37.5 4.00 1.60 43.10
22 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 27 0.00 27.20 54.20
26 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 0 0 35.3 4.00 15.60 54.90
27 THOMAS Mr Thomas Martin 0 1 48.3 0.00 4.80 53.10
27 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 35.3 16.00 7.20 58.50
HC DUTCH SHAMROCK Miss Fay Jaffar 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 HC
W FLICKAMOOR SPICE Miss Tori Jones 0 0 W W W W
HC FAIRLIGHT HARPERS BAZAAR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 21.8 4.00 0.00 HC
HC COUNTRY BUMPKIN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 39.3 4.00 W HC
HC FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 HC
NS BOLENSKY SN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Warwickshire College, Moreton Morrell Centre, Warwick, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV35 9BP

Grid reference SP307305


Newsflash

THIS EVENT IS BEING HELD BEHIND CLOSED DOORS - ONLY THE ALLOTED AMOUNT OF PEOPLE PER HORSE WILL BE ALLOWED ON SITE - DO NOT BRING ANY EXTRA PEOPLE

SELF-CERTIFICATION EHV-1 - When times are available find section you are in on Eventing Scores and click on right side of rider's name and the form will appear, fill in details and that's all that is required - Please do this the day before the event as form will disappear.

Directions to Warwickshire College, Moreton Morrell - DO NOT ATTEMPT TO DRIVE THROUGH MORETON MORRELL VILLAGE.
Moreton Morrell College has permanent road signage and is about 7 miles south of Warwick and Leamington just off the Fosse Way.   More extensive directions are on Eventing Scores

Times Available

Twitter

Latest News

BE LOGO2

World-class eventing returns to Cirencester Park

Posted on 5th May 2021


For the first time since the early 1970s, some of the world’s leading horses and riders could be seen competing in the grounds of Cirencester Park this weekend (30 April – 2 May) as affiliated eventing returned to the iconic Gloucestershire venue.

Read the full story
View all news