MORETON (X)MORETON (X)

Newsflash

Entries for the Novice class will now go on the waitlist,
All other classes still have space and entries wil be accepted. 

MORETON (X)

Location

Moreton Equestrian Centre, Moreton, Dorchester, Moreton, Dorset, United Kingdom, DT2 8RF

By kind permission of Liz and Richard Frampton-Hobbs

Date

Saturday 15 to Sunday 16 May 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Sue Russell
Contact Sue Russell
Mobile: 07880 973984

Joint Organiser - Mrs Liz Frampton-Hobbs

Entries Secretary - Raff MacKay
Contact Raff MacKay
Mobile: 07866 368210

Course description

The XC course has been reversed this year. The BE80(T) and BE90 courses are good first timers while the BE100 is up to height and while not overly technical is bold and attacking course. The Novice track is suitable for a first outing at this level. Old pasture, with a combination of permanent and portable fences. The show jumping is on a surface

Official website

Moreton

Event schedule

Entries open

5 April 2021

Ballot date

27 April 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

10 May 2021
Sue Russell

Joint Organiser

6 Poxwell Cottages Poxwell, Dorchester, DT2 8NA

Contact Details
Mrs Liz Frampton-Hobbs

Joint Organiser

Moreton Equestrian Centre Moreton, Dorchester, DT2 8RF

Contact Details
Raff MacKay

Entries Secretary

1 Marylands, Exeter, EX4 2JS

Contact Details
Mr James Willis

Course Designer

Mr Tony Mills

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Number: 277 707 269.

Entry Amendments
Contact the Entries Secretary as soon as you know you are unable to compete, preferably by 6pm 11/5/2021

Refund Policy
100% refund for withdrawals before ballot date. Thereafter entries that are replaced will receive a full refund subject to a £14.40 administration charge. If the event is oversubscribed a wait list will be held.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions between ballot date and Saturday 8 May, 75% of your entry fee will be refunded. If it is cancelled due to COVID restrictions between Sunday 9 May and Wednesday 12 May, 25% of your entry fee will be refunded. If cancelled on or after Thursday 13 May there will be no refund of entry fees.

Starting Times 
Available from 6pm on 13/5/2021 via www.britisheventing.com.

Stabling

Limited stabling is available on site at £25 per stable per night - book direct with Moreton Equestrian Centre on 01929 463662. Bring your own bedding or purchase it from Moreton Equestrian Centre on arrival. Refunds will be given should the event be cancelled.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07880 973984.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

Dogs must be kept on a lead at all times.

Entrance Policy: Based on Government restrictions in place at the time - more details nearer the event.

Live provisional scores will be available on www.eventingscores.co.uk

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available throughout the event

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90 Sunday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90Open Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
N Sunday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £18.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

Lower Limit prize money will be awarded in all classses and paid by BACS - the claim form will be on EventingScores

Timetables

Saturday

BE90 - A BE90 - B BE90Open - C BE80(T) - D
Dr 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00
SJ 12:00 12:00 12:00 14:58
XC 13:00 13:00 13:00 15:50
No 1-29 51-79 101-117 151-188

Sunday

BE100 - E BE100 - F BE100 - G BE100Open - H BE90 - I BE90 - J Novice - K
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 10:00 11:00
SJ 08:45 08:45 08:45 08:45 13:02 13:02 15:18
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 13:42 13:42 15:58
No 201-232 251-282 301-332 351-381 401-432 451-481 501-543

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE90 121
BE90Open 17
BE80(T) 38
Class Entries
BE100 100
BE100Open 31
N 44

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A PEARL OF PHOENIX Nicole Jooste
2 A GREY SHAKE Jessica Coombes
3 A LLANBERIS GLACIER Caitlin Moffatt
4 A PIPPIN TITANIA Michelle Phillips
5 A LOUGHVILLE LUXS COMFORT Ellie Govier
6 A BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Cat Whalley
7 A ANNAVILL HERO Isla Ginbey
8 A SANNANVALLEY STARDOM Abi Bendinger
9 A THE EXCHEQUER Katherine Riley
10 A BOBY Sheila Williams
11 A GORTMORE GIGGIDEE GOO Lola Phillips
12 A BOLLINGER'S ILLUSION Hannah Barnes
13 A FORTUNES ATLANTIC Isabel firth
14 A FIREFLY FLORRIE Molly Spearman
15 A WHAT A WONDER Harry Robinson
16 A FAIR DUCHESS Jane Phillips
17 A TAGHAIRT James Shaw
18 A KILLALOE RASMUS Lucy Vaux
19 A DIAMANDA Rebecca Maidment
20 A COMBE BREEZE Gemma Wells
21 A THEO BOLD HUNTSMAN Amy Lammas
22 A SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Summer Hartop
23 A EVERY CLOUD Charlotte Turner
24 A GUNDAHAR Jasmine Sleeman
25 A DEVON DELICIOUS Angela Willett
26 A UNNAMED (1807211) Lorna Peaster
27 A WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Laura Lees
28 A PIPER II Emma Stuart
29 A CALL ME DIVINE Emily Dunstan
51 B SHANNA GIZMO Emily Ware
52 B TEXAS JACKPOT Connie Vivian
53 B VALDOCTRO Hannah Pearce
54 B BALLYKNOCK KATE Sarah Wharton
55 B JIM GIN Katie Corbin
56 B HUNROS TALZANNA Claire Dymond
57 B QUINNOX Abigail Barnes
58 B HISTY LADY Alice Major
59 B POLDORY MAKER’S MARK Vicky Heal
60 B TEGARNO Megan Close
61 B CATAQUACK Emma Edwards
62 B WALKABOUT III Helen Dunning
63 B KILLYCLOGHAN SUN KING Charlotte Billson
64 B THEWINDMILL LADY Lottie Gunter
65 B KINSKY LEO Victoria Kemmis Betty
66 B LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Kate Carter
67 B SILKEN EVE Charlotte Tarrant
68 B DEES SPELLBINDER Katie Heal
69 B MY KILLARD DIAMOND Karen Lynch
70 B QUAINTON TARANTINO Charlotte Hoare
71 B DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Leanne Gibbs
72 B BALLYCREEN MILADY Georgina Brown
73 B CUTTON HOT STUFF Demelza Runnalls
74 B FOURSTAR BUCK Abi Stuart
75 B OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Laney Cridland
76 B HISINA Freya Jones
77 B BANKSY III Tina Wallace
78 B MARGO (802974) sarah fliege
79 B MANE EVENT Gilly Reid
401 I PRO DANTE anna ingvaldson
402 I HONNEPON Elise Cadman
403 I MYSTIC PARK WORLDMASTER Georgina Ewell
404 I MOONSHINE VII Margaret Best
405 I KHALEESI ROSE Rachel Ware
406 I FUNKI Bella Innes Ker
407 I PRINCESS OF KINSALE Abi Fletcher
408 I LAKESIDE BROGAN Lydia Goodband
409 I LEO VIII Susan Gool
410 I PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Charlie Woodhouse
411 I JYPRESSE-E Hayley Lippiatt
412 I COUSIN JERRY Beatrice Southcombe
413 I LEGENDS MOON Clemmie Macdonald
414 I RSH STELLA Perdita Whitmore
415 I BORA DENZEL Billy Cooper
416 I BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Rachel Cook
417 I AMANDI VIVENDI Lucy Henretty-Lee
418 I STILLBROOK AOIFE William Hoddinott
419 I NENAGH II Octavia Madden
420 I CREGAN ROSE Rachel Swinden
421 I ERASMUS BRUMBLE April Masters
422 I TOOK BY STORM Caroline Primrose
423 I VALLEYS HOLLYWOOD PAINT Holly Corrigan
424 I ANNAGH ROSE Jo Lowe
425 I KINNARD LAD Sarah Martin
426 I FIRECRACKER ORBIT Jenny Daniels
427 I MR BINGLEY Harriet Barnes
428 I SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Imogen Humphrey
429 I RAHALE ROBIN Amy Blake
430 I DSTUD KENNEDY Rebecca Dormor
431 I JOANNE PARK Clare Ley
432 I RATHMORRISSEY LADY GWEN Erin Alys Jennings
451 J RIDE THE STORM Caitlin Healey
452 J IGOUGO Fiona Rawle
453 J DOORAGE FLASHMAN Ines Mitchell
454 J GENTLEMAN IN BLACK Paolo Torlonia
455 J ALBERT EINSTEIN Harvey Fletcher
456 J COTTAGE PIE Kaci-mae Cadman
457 J THIRD TIME LUCKY ROXANNE Eleanor Colfox
458 J KILCURRY THE HURRICANE Finley Wyatt
459 J TONERS LADY FLORENTINE Amber Da Silva
460 J SHEMORE BUSINESS Rhiannon Cummings
461 J BALLYLEE PORT ROE anna ingvaldson
462 J CORRIEVIEW OSCAR Jane Rogers
463 J ONLY INCA Isla Macdonald
464 J IT’S ALL OR NOTHING Rachel Ware
465 J CUCKOOPEN MERLIN Peggy Tooley
466 J FREDDIE Albert Wilde
467 J GREYSTONE CAMEO Shannon Stobbs
468 J COOLFIN MIRAH’S PRINCE Faye Wilson
469 J JUST BECAUSE II April Richards
470 J WINCHESTER Olivia Morgan
471 J TAURMORE OSCAR THE GREATEST Matilda Williams
472 J LODEWIJK Hayley Parker
473 J PONTOON SKY LARK Kelly Roe
474 J PUCK IV Tilly Latimer
475 J SPARHANGER VELVET Camilla Albery
476 J BALLYARTAN GENIE Martha Haring
477 J BALLYHOOLY India John
478 J CAHERLISTRANE SNOW DROP Nell Reckitt
479 J FERODO Josephine Spring
480 J GILLOGUE CLOVER Caroline Hutchens
481 J PERVOESKIN D’ EXAERDE Sarah Perry

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
101 C COOMBELAND TIGER ROSE RUMOUR Rupert Batting
102 C RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Sophie Van Der Merwe
103 C DASSETT BY NIGHT Charlie May Ainsworth
104 C MIDNIGHT THOMAS Grace Rowley
105 C SMASHING IRIS Skye Pleydell-bouverie
106 C GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Jodie Lister
107 C GINGER GOLD Elsa Cardale
108 C JAZZ MASTER Gabriella Cachia
109 C SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Livy Brady
110 C NANKIN W Holly Morris
111 C COOMBELAND TALISMAN Rupert Batting
112 C MILCHEM PAGE Sophie Van Der Merwe
113 C DIS LUI D AOZ Hannah Lord
114 C MILLIE MAGIC Molly Joyner
115 C MR SPIRITUS Fiona Wedden
116 C UNCHAINED MELODY Caitlin Fahey
117 C ROBBIN DIAMONDS Charlotte Elizabeth Rowe

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
151 D YESS JESS Holly Morris
152 D BRICKELL TIP TOES Tila Da Costa
153 D BAY BANDIT Abbie Coutanche
154 D SHAMROCK FIONN Emily Sharland
155 D MISSION POSSIBLE Sue Woodbury
156 D PORTPHILIP REBEL Angela Gilbert
157 D QUEENSWOOD Jayne Townsend
158 D JJ MOON Eleanor Moyse
159 D HIDING IN THE OPEN Sara Temple
160 D WACKY SOX Rosie Kendall
161 D BALLYARD SALLY Eliza Heard
162 D LEOMIRO Tila Da Costa
163 D ANOTHER GEORGE Nancy Harper
164 D BALLYMORRIS KING Isabella Sefton
165 D ABBEYFIELD BOBBY Abbey Russell
166 D CORNISH ILLUSION Emmi Wilson
167 D KILRONAN BEAUTY Alice Wharton
168 D RAPPA BOY Robert Paget
169 D EARTHMOVES Leonie Willett
170 D BARUM HEATWAVE Holly Morris
171 D PRINCE MILO JJ THE SECOND Amelia Childs
172 D DOE DEALIA Austyn Perry
173 D CALLISTA DIAMOND Miguel Catela
174 D GRANNCORD Xanthe Baylis
175 D KNIGHTSBRIDGE JOE Karen Franklin
176 D THE NINTH SYMPHONY Natasha Miro
177 D KINHEARTUS Simon Blake
178 D MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Georgina Van Puyenbroek
179 D ARDLONAN BENNY Lorna Cavalier White
180 D REDDINA CHEEKY Dee Phillips
181 D LEGENDS DUNN BEAUTY Libby Collier
182 D SMOOTH OPERATOR Natasha Wren
183 D PHOENIX Rebecca Emmett
184 D FABIO Kayleigh Isaacs
185 D FAIRFIELD SPOTTY Katy Burnell
186 D PIPER Katie Lippiatt
187 D D DAY BRIOVERE Frankie Cooper
188 D BANAGHER STEEL Agatha Stamper

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
201 E UNNAMED (808241) Line Andresen
202 E WATERMILL SWEET DIAMOND Taggy Forester-bennett
203 E KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Molly Frampton
204 E CAILINS BLACK RUE Willa Stourton
205 E I'M A WONDER Rosie Fry
206 E HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Amy Barlow
207 E DAVILLON EROS Lucy Montgomery
208 E FUTURE CADENCE Becca Midwinter
209 E MY CINNABAR FOX Lily-mae Richardson
210 E ENOUGH DRAMA Imogen Gloag
211 E LUCKY JO JO Sam Gillespie
212 E FIRESTONE B Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann
213 E GLENSENSAW ROBIN Charlotte Billson
214 E WEST FIELD REBEL Isabel Raimes
215 E UP2TRIX Natasha Bailey
216 E MICKS DILEMMA Alicia Hawker
217 E SHUTTERFLY BLUE Zoe Davies
218 E MBF ONLINE Rebecca Wren
219 E HAVITA Z Ashley Edmond
220 E FLIEGERIN C Jack Whiteford
221 E ST DOMINICK Hattie Congdon
222 E SET ALIGHT Althea Bleekman
223 E ROCHESTOWN HARD ROCK HOUSE Joe Roome
224 E FREEFALL Emily Kendall
225 E BE KADIZ Ailsa Wates
226 E KINGS CRUSADER Hannah Mann
227 E QUINNIES BUSTER Grace Williams
228 E WHATASTORMNORM Caitlin Healey
229 E MB LUDO STAR Timothy Murphy Markou
230 E DALCOTES FABRICA Ines Mitchell
231 E INTENDRO DWERSE HAGEN Satu Heinonen
232 E CORRIEBEG CLICQUOT Fred Scala
251 F UNNAMED (808245) Alice Procter
252 F KNITSON HONOUR Sarah Brookes
253 F TROUBADOUR Nicole Jooste
254 F HOLNEST FINNEGAN Charlotte Walters
255 F WHATNOT III Jessica Gibbons
256 F JONES VDL Molly Rattue
257 F DIVINE STORMIN NORMAN Imogen Mcmahon
258 F GEORGE VIII Hannah Rose-Franks
259 F CLARIMILO Coral Keen
260 F RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Eleanore Kelly
261 F CAVATINA ROSE Taggy Forester-bennett
262 F FERNHILL BELEZA Isny O'Donnell
263 F MENELAUS Abigail Porter
264 F TANZANITE SILVER LINING Amelia Struel
265 F CHEVALIAN DUCATI Hannah Hobhouse
266 F ALMOQATEL Heidi Stevens
267 F WOLKEN FIREFLY Tristram Owers
268 F BIG BANG Imogen Gloag
269 F ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Karen Rickards
270 F LUSIANA SPRITE Samantha Simmons
271 F MISS MARTA Phoebe Frost
272 F FAIRWAY Millie Juleff
273 F REDPATH RHYME Charlotte Rowe
274 F PRINCESS Alicia Hawker
275 F MARS Line Andresen
276 F LIMITED EDITION TWO James Clarkson
277 F CAPTAIN COOLEY Alexander Whewall
278 F KUWAIT SILVER Melissa Joannides
279 F SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Fiona Rawle
280 F ZINNY Paolo Torlonia
281 F ACAPELLA LUX Leia Massey
282 F COOMBELAND SEMILLY Rupert Batting
301 G GUILLAUME II Emily Kendall
302 G MADCAP Rosie Russell
303 G KILNAMONA DATO Kathleen Laurence
304 G CADBURY VH REUKENIS Z Jodie Loveday
305 G GURRAUN SUMMER Layla Felgate
306 G GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Skye Pleydell-bouverie
307 G SUPER VISION Hope Pleydell-bouverie
308 G RUBY Jack Emmett
309 G WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Janine Paterson
310 G COOMBELAND BALLADEER HSH Rupert Batting
311 G HARLESFORD ELF Philippa Booth
312 G DONAIL BEAUANCO Sheila Williams
313 G NINE SPRINGS Amy Barlow
314 G NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Ilona Lang
315 G FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Charlotte Rowe
316 G UNNAMED (808360) Ailsa Wates
317 G IMPULS V Coral Keen
318 G KINGS RANSOM III Lauren Wilkins
319 G ARISCA DE PRAVIA Alexander Bush
320 G QUALITY HFS Deia Tollman
321 G PRIMAL KNIGHT Ali Wilkes
322 G JUST SID Charlie Piper
323 G BONMAHON BLUE LADYBIRD Tim Cheffings
324 G KAYF SUPREME Alice Procter
325 G BARRINGTON 57 Tristram Owers
326 G PHEONIX II Karen Long
327 G FEELING FANTASTIC Abigail Burbidge
328 G CUILEANN Kevin Urwin
329 G HOLIDAY Georgina Ewell
331 G ROYAL PROSPECT Nikki Pannell
332 G JOHNNY ROYAL Sam Gillespie
MISTER MOXIE Tiana Coudray
HEADLEYS CHATTERBOX Tiana Coudray
COEUR DE L’ESPRIT Z Tiana Coudray
BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Morgan Evenett
CASSANDRA M Clemmie Kerridge

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
351 H MHS COOLEY FLASH Imogen Gloag
352 H LANDMARK DANDY Jo Retallack
353 H PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Marion Watt
354 H BLAZIE BOY Jessica Coombes
355 H PURDIES DAFFODILLY Rebecca Brunt
356 H BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Freddie Cooper
357 H GOLD DIGGER II Tilly Balysz
358 H NPS GEMINI Charlotte Rowe
359 H MORE DIAMOND Tess Townend
360 H DI SORRANO Hollie Sprague
361 H SEPPELINO Charlotte Newey
362 H STORM JACK Amy Stewart
363 H CLADDAGH DOUGIE Zoe Taylor-Jones
364 H SPRING AMBITION Emily Williams
365 H COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Lola Luchford
366 H MIND OVER MATTER Oscar Oldham
367 H BARDUN ACROBAT Amber Bayldon
368 H ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Taggy Forester-bennett
369 H KELLEN Fiona Wedden
370 H MGH ANNAGHMORE Charlotte Jordan
371 H TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Sadie Jones
372 H NEWMARKET COBBLER Anna Longford
373 H LITTLE ELVIS Lola Luchford
374 H MENAI COSMIC DUKE Isabelle Geran
375 H OPPOSITION EQUITES Yasmin Steven
376 H SIR WILLIAM DOUGLAS Alex Abrahams
377 H ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Kim Parker
378 H KOLESTON PERFECT Torie Sleep
379 H GIMI I DO IT Molly Adams
380 H LAIDBACK LIL Margaret Best
381 H BRECHFA MEDROD Eleanor Harmsworth

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
501 K SIR SUAVE II Ashley Edmond
502 K JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes
503 K JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Althea Bleekman
504 K IMRE VERA Elise Cadman
505 K ZADOK D Charlie Piper
506 K FLO S BOY SAM Joe Roome
507 K FANAD WEST CALLARDO Tim Cheffings
508 K FIRST LADY BLUE Yasmin Steven
509 K PALIMAKA Matilda Kolowska
510 K TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND James Shaw
511 K MURPHY MAY Lottie Sims
512 K HOTSPOT S Michelle Matthews
513 K SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Natasha Miro
514 K AMARULLA III Lucy Buckley
515 K IGEL Amy Barlow
516 K FLYNN III Matilda Kolowska
517 K KING SEAMUS Mary King
518 K IWAN Amy Barlow
519 K FREESTYLER Claudia Rothermere
520 K RAINSTOWN JONNY Lily De Lacy
521 K ETERNAL FLAME II Ashley Edmond
522 K ALLEN’S EVOLUTION Morwenna Barnicoat
523 K CELCIUS Carys Reynolds
524 K KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Eleanor Petrie
525 K DREWMAIN MOONBEAM Tristram Owers
526 K ON A MISSION Jessica Browning
527 K KING CYRUS Mary King
528 K GIOVANNI Joanne Geddes
529 K JONES Z.G Harriet Gilbertson
530 K HISCO Jackie Harvey-knight
531 K LITTLE JOHN VII Sherilyn Wing
532 K COBALT DE DUGNY David Doel
533 K BAGHEERA Georgia Wood
534 K BARNEY FROM TYANEE Lauren Dallison
535 K TROJA QUEEN Katherine Riley
536 K WIZALONG Steph Bere
537 K AUTUMN PICNIC Sophie Walker
538 K WIDLAKE PRINCESS Rachel Shire
539 K SUNKISSED Emily Hughes
540 K CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Becky Smith
541 K OOPSY DAISY Alice Darby
542 K NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Leigh-louise Haynes
543 K RICARDO COLOURS II Elizabeth Wadey
FINOD CRUISE Sarah Hordern

Map

Location

Moreton Equestrian Centre, Moreton, Dorchester, Moreton, Dorset, United Kingdom, DT2 8RF

Grid reference SY800890


Newsflash

Entries for the Novice class will now go on the waitlist,
All other classes still have space and entries wil be accepted. 
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

BE LOGO2

World-class eventing returns to Cirencester Park

Posted on 5th May 2021


For the first time since the early 1970s, some of the world’s leading horses and riders could be seen competing in the grounds of Cirencester Park this weekend (30 April – 2 May) as affiliated eventing returned to the iconic Gloucestershire venue.

Read the full story
View all news