MONMOUTHMONMOUTH

Newsflash

Entries will close on Friday 13th September for all classes.

VACCINATIONS
Don't forget to make sure you're adhering to the latest BE Vaccination Policy.

Due to low entries please could we ask that if you are considering entering this year's competition that you enter before Ballot Date midday on Tuesday 3rd September please. We will  be making a decision on the running of the event shortly after Ballot. Full refunds will be given if the event has to be cancelled.

MONMOUTH

Location

Park Farm - Llantilio, Llantilio Crossenny, Monmouthshire, United Kingdom, NP7 8TD

By kind permission of Mr and Mrs C and Mr A Jenkins

Date

Friday 20 to Saturday 21 September 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Sharon Norrish
Contact Mrs Sharon Norrish

Event Secretary - Mr Steve Smith

Entries Secretary - Carolyn Simm
Contact Carolyn Simm
Mobile: 07836 574554

Course description

Constant upgrading to all courses will continue to take place. It is an encouraging course running on well- rained, old turf and is an excellent first outing to start the season.

Event schedule

Entries open

16 August 2019

Entries close

13 September 2019

Ballot date

3 September 2019

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

4 September 2019
Mrs Sharon Norrish

Event Organiser

Pitt Farm Cottage, Raglan, Monmouthshire, NP15 2AP

Contact Details
Mr Steve Smith

Event Secretary

Carolyn Simm

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mr Simon Grundy

XC Course Designer

Mr Edward Williams

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

INTERNET are preferred and entries will be accepted on http://www.bdwp.co.uk/csimm.  Day passes can be bought online on the BE website.    A booking fee of £1.52 including VAT will be charged per entry.   Please make cheques payable to MONMOUTH HORSE TRIALS. Send entries to the ENTRIES SECRETARY. Please write horses' names on back of each cheque. Include stabling fees with entry fee.
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 15 Sep 2019 22:59 by telephoning
REFUND POLICY - See rule 4.11 Full refund for withdrawals before ballot date. For those who entered before ballot date: 1. If replaced full refund less £12 admin charge. 2. £27 refund for withdrawals between ballot date and late entry surcharge date.
Wait Lists will be maintained for classes which fill. Please untick box if you do not wish to be WL'd. Entries not getting in from the WL will be refunded in full.
STARTING TIMES are available between 18 Sep 2019 18:00 and 18 Sep 2019 20:00 on 02476 540109 or 07836 574554 and confirm by email/post. Starting Times also available on website available on www.bdwp.co.uk/csimm and www.britisheventing.com. Starting Fees include a programme and are payable on collection of numbers (cash preferred please).

Stabling

Charge: £25.00 per night to include straw. Shavings NOT SUPPLIED. Stabling booked after 14 September will be charged £30.00 per night. Full stabling refunds for withdrawals up to 11 September otherwise at organiser's discretion. Please email the Organiser monmouthhorsetrials@gmail.com for a full list of available stabling.

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 07720 261631 and 07779 980601.
ENTRANCE POLICY - No Car Passes Needed.
ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES will not be permitted. DOGS MUST BE KEPT ON LEADS AT ALL TIMES AND UNDER STRICT CONTROL. SEVERN BRIDGE - Tolls for horse boxes with living accommodation have been reduced and now only pay the car toll - £5.60.
Horse Trials website: www.monmouthhorsetrials.co.uk
If placed riders fail to attend or send a representative to prize giving they will forfeit prizes and these will be donated our nominated charity

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available.  B&B available locally, contact organiser for a list of local B&S's

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE102 (2010) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View
BE100 Friday
Saturday
BE102 (2010) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View
BE90Open Saturday BE97 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE97 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View
BE100Plus Friday N111 (2010) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View
N Friday N111 (2010) £71.48 £7.68 £79.16 £10.00 £15.00 View
ON Friday N111 (2010) £71.48 £7.68 £79.16 £10.00 £15.00 View
BE100Open Friday
Saturday
BE102 (2010) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £15.00 View

Classes and fees

Entries in the BE100 or N may be transferred to the BE100 Open and ON respectively.  Priority will be given to volunteers in the event of a Ballot.

Prizes

PRIZE MONEY: Lower Limit prize money with additional prizes in kind.
Prize in kind to all competitors completing on their dressage score who do not win any prize money.
Special prizes: Horses must be Grade 3 or 4 at time of entry - Best rider 45 years and over in the BE100 sections, Best overall rider resident in Wales in Novice sections; Best overall rider 45 years and over in Novice sections; Highest placed owner/rider in Novice sections; Highest placed mare in Novice sections. Please state on entry form if eligible.
Lucky dip for all double clears.

Entries Received

Class Entries
BE100 138
BE100Open 28
BE100Ou18 31
BE100Plus 19
Class Entries
BE90 118
BE90Open 12
N 78
ON 22

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 DIAMOND EDGE II Royston Delfino-Orme
0 DILANO Z Victoria Wentworth
0 DOLLEY SECRET Arthur Pottier
0 DON CARMO P Verity Daughtrey
0 ELECTORAL ROLE Ellie Clarke
0 FAIRLIGHT LIBERTY Jason Hobbs
0 FIDGET II Hazel Minerva Carter
0 FLAMENCA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Ffion Loring
0 FLY THE FLAG II Tabitha Williamson
0 GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Cassandra Price
0 GAUCHO GUEMES Nicola Cook
0 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Panda Christie
0 GLOBAL HALIFAX Georgie Strang
0 DIAMOND WOODS Claire Deuten
0 DUBIOUS DEXTER Alicia Hawker
0 LATES FLASH Laura Ridout
0 LILLIBET Jack Whiteford
0 LORDINIO Holly Horton
0 GUVANDA JR Jemima Griffiths
0 LOT FOUR EIGHT FOUR Andrew Thomas
0 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Lucy Ayres
0 HARRYTUR Harriet Dickin
0 HARBOUR TOWN Rafael Losano
0 LOUGHEHOE NORA Penny Corbett
0 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Joanna Reeves
0 HEADDON BEWITCHED Lizzie Scholefield
0 MAESMAWR HUNSTMAN Tim Rogers
0 MASTERS BEST Rosie Thomas
0 HEADDON SINATRA Matthew Glentworth
0 MGH CANDY FLOSS Annette Higgins
0 HI KILRAINEY WIZARD Sophie Bennett
0 MICKS DILEMMA Alicia Hawker
0 HOOS DOUGIE Sarah Morrison
0 IGOR KR Kerrie Fleming
0 HONDURAS Tom Sloper
0 MILADY Christine Hardinge
0 MONACO Richard Wakeham
0 MONKEY MAGIC MAN Lucinda Osborne
0 MOON OVER MELODY Natasha Brent
0 IRIS NOBILE Alex Norris
0 MULVIN IGLOO Alice Bibby
0 JACOMAR Freddie Best
0 JAMESON II Harriet Mitchell
0 NATIVE SONG Lexi Hart
0 NBS PREMIER BLING Tamsyn M Hutchins
0 JIVE MASTER Paige Smart
0 NORMAN CASTLE Charlie Lane
0 JONES Z.G Harriet Gilbertson
0 JUST CAWRUS GIRL Georgie Strang
0 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Georgia Savill
0 KILLOWEN Matthew Glentworth
0 OUR OLD FELLA Jess Hooley
0 KILTEALY CHABLIS Anna Hughes
0 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Claire Deuten
0 KINGSWELL STARTURN Jordanne Hobbs
0 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Jason Wood
0 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Hannah Naylor Stewart
0 PRITTY LADY Izzy Mears
0 PSF UNDERDUN Fiona Moore
0 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Lottie Heynen
0 REFUSE TO MAMBO Emma Johnson
0 RIPCORD Melanie Arnold
0 RIVERSDALE WHIST Xanthe Smith
0 TYGER TYGER Richard Evans
0 ROAD TO FREEDOM Rosie Thomas
0 ROYMORE BOY Mahony Knight
0 LUNA ECLIPSE Libby Seed
0 SCOOBO Alicia Hawker
0 UNNAMED II Will van Ufford
0 SHANNONDALE MARIO Jaya O’neill
0 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Joanna Price
0 SKYFIRE Bethany Jarvis
0 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Will van Ufford
0 WESTWICK REBEL Vicky Tuffs
0 SNACK-A-JACK Tom Sloper
0 WHITEHAWK KENTS GOLD Poppy Richardson
0 SPRINGWIND ROYAL GOSSIP Emma Stringer
0 ST GEORGES STAR Sarah Edgar
0 WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Amanda Brieditis
0 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Briony Grose
0 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Sophie Woodyatt
0 STORMY BAY Alicia Hawker
0 YYM BENJAMIN Gwen Phillips
0 SUGARLOAF SARAH Julia Begley
0 ZOMERSPECIAL KALIPSO Richard Wakeham
0 TASTE THE FLAVOUR Andrew Winterton
0 TEMPEST GUTO Chrissie Jeffery
0 THE COPPER COMET Cerys Owens
0 THE PROTAGONIST Petra James
0 THE SECRET WEAPON II Eleanor Spelman
0 THINK TANK THINK Sophia Icke
0 TILLINGTON DIAMOND Alicia Bulmer
0 TJ NEMO Jenny Lawton
0 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Julia Zorab
0 TREND DE LA CRUISE Vicky Tuffs
0 TREND SETTER Laura Hoyland
0 TRINITY THANKS AWFULLY Camilla Earnshaw
0 TULLABEG ICE Emma Palmer
0 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone
0 ATLANTIC SPIRIT Annemarie Beverley-jones
0 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Victoria Chapman
0 BE BOP A LULA Millie Kold
0 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Jo May
0 BOBBY XIII Lisa Parker
0 BORANA Karen Slaughter
0 BRAINSTORM Kerry Alexander
0 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Rachel Cook
0 BUGSY VI Niff Whitton
0 CABARET Tiana Coudray
0 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Rachel Sheldon
0 COOLAVIN OBSESSION Alice Derryman
0 CORNISH BREEZE II Abigail Baker
0 CORRIEBEG ONE FOR ALL Tessa Good
0 CHAMPAGNE SUSIE Melissa Pollett
0 CLOHAMON GREY Betty Baker
0 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Lauren Amour
0 CRONINS QUOTATION May Blackman-howard
0 ADRIAN THE 2ND Abbie Robins
0 CSF FELIX Annette Higgins
0 CURIOUS LADY Anna Saunders
0 ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Nikki Page
0 AMROTH II Ginny Lilwall
0 DANCER V Holly Menzies
0 ARISTOTELES S Z Ibble Watson
0 INSHALLESS Danielle Frost
0 MOONLIGHT VI Tamsyn M Hutchins
0 JACK D Becky Woolven
0 MURPHYS REBELLION Lizzie Doolittle
0 JASPER Vicky Tuffs
0 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Charlotte Armstrong
0 RENKUM CHIEF Stella Bunn
0 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Jaya O’neill
0 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Kat Raybould
0 BALLYENGLAND WISH Fred Powell
0 BARRYBEG CRUISE Gwen Phillips
0 COOLEY ARAMIS Georgie Strang
0 AKD BALLANTINE Annette Higgins
0 CUSTER OF THE WEST Harriet Dickin

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 ALS DEXTER DOOLITTLE Georgie Strang
0 B B Katherine Riley
0 BEE POSITIVE Devon Street
0 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Gini Hope
0 BOUNTY CASTLE Becky Woolven
0 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Hollie Bradshaw
0 CASH POINTS PROMISE Phoebe Nicholson
0 CHIEF TENAYA Louisa Lockwood
0 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Abigail Lloyd
0 CRAIC A JACK XII Heather Blythe
0 ETCHA SKETCH II Nicola Hoskins
0 FIVALE INDIAN ART Eve Hobbs
0 HON FLEUR Kat Raybould
0 I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Billy Marshall
0 LORD CLOVER Jessica Storrar
0 LUCY SPARKLES Emily Williams
0 MILWAUKEE 8 Tiana Coudray
0 MUR SHOODLE Greta Sparey
0 MY CHICKO TIME Jennie Howells
0 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Harry Rowcliffe
0 RENKUM CAPITANO Stella Bunn
0 RS MATEUS Emily Lavelle
0 SAPPHIRE Hannah Mattia
0 JIMMY TOO SHOES Isabelle Rucker
0 THE FIRST SPRING Tamsyn M Hutchins
0 V MAX Rachel White
0 VOLENTIERI Amy Tough
0 PSH GOLDRUSH Aimee Penny

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 MISTER ROSEBERRY Lily Williams
0 NADAL Harry Holmes
0 RUBY Tara Coyle
0 SAREIKO FOX Elizabeth Barratt
0 SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
0 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Nicole Dunlop
0 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Gini Hope
0 TIGER BALM Betty Baker
0 BUNAUN Taryn Langley
0 TOP HONOURS Henry Insley
0 CANDITO Ibble Watson
0 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Hannah Bird
0 CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Sioned Lewis
0 CENDORA Isabel Rugman
0 CEFNYDD CARMINA Tara Coyle
0 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Matilda Williams
0 CURRABAWN THOMAS Ursula Williams
0 ELTON B Rachel Hughes
0 FOXISLE RAMBO Florence Butler
0 GRACEFUL TIMES P Nay Rathmell
0 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Maya Williams
0 KEC DIGITAL ERA Fern Thomas
0 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Hatty Kingsford
0 KNIGHTSFORD HIGH LIFE Holly Wylde
0 LANGARTH DILYS William Hoddinott
0 LLANSTEPHAN BRENIN Clover Thomas
0 LOTTIE XI Cerys Evans
0 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Matilda Williams
0 MHS AFRICA Poppy Pitt
0 UNION FORTUNUS Daisy Amin
0 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE OLIVIA WOOD

BE100Plus

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 NOTHING A WAY Victoria Mitchell
0 ROYAL PROSPECT Sara Squires
0 TOP BILLING Bella Balian
0 MONKEY PUZZLE Amy Tough
0 ULTIMATE LAW John Tilley
0 WHICHWAY OVER Kate Ebery
0 BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Cordelia Marcus
0 BALLYENGLAND DAWN Louisa Lockwood
0 BOSTON IV Rosie Thomson
0 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Rebecca Hill
0 CLOONBARRY FLARE Cally Moore
0 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Meggie Gedge
0 CORNELIO AGAIN Lucianna Rabaiotti
0 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Becky Scammell
0 FIRESTONE C Sarah Kula-przezwanski
0 DOMINO DERVAL Christine Hardinge
0 GENES OF A DANCER Rachel Wood
0 JUMBOS ROSE II Nicola Collins
0 LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Sophie Goodings
0 APACHE CHIEF Jo Messenger
0 ASHFORDCLEAVE MUFFALUMP Kim Parker
0 ATLANTA LASS Ella Gorrigan
0 BALLYMALIS MIST Debbie Watson
0 BARTHOLOMEW Polly Kilgour
0 BAUMANNS FLEUR Michael Doo
0 BARATINO Ellie Romanello
0 BAYDALE JUPITER David Darby
0 BB BALOU Ashley Thomas
0 BEIRA Martha Thomas
0 BEN X Coral Ducroq
0 BIG TIMES Emma Jane Matthews
0 BILLYWYNT COMMON PJ'S LEGACY Sophie Furlong
0 BIT OF A SPIN Will Holland
0 BRAVE HIAWATHA Emma Read
0 BRYNITHON RED CLOVER Julie Powell
0 C RALF Francesca Laycock
0 CALISTO II VAN DE WINDHEUVEL Z Stephen Rees
0 CLOWANCE ESTATE Meghan Eaton
0 COMEHOMEQUIETLY Rebekah Park
0 CONFIDENCE Frances Seward
0 COPPENAGH ROCKSAVAGE Anna-louise Mackinnon
0 HIGH FLYER Natalie Parsons
0 COPPER AND CHROME Miranda Heynes
0 HOLY BIZARRE Louise Craig
0 COURTOWN CRUISE Amit Hardy
0 HOT TODDY VI Geoff Lovis
0 IDEFIX Ben Greenwood
0 CRIMSON GOLD Hayley Ford
0 CRIMSON Kate Davison
0 IMPERIAL MELODY Mary Stewart
0 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Rebecca Dazeley
0 IN THE PINK Isabel Lawson
0 CRUISING PRINCE Lisa Lindsay
0 JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Sally Morton
0 DARK KNIGHT III Abi Swaffield
0 CUSTLE Phoebe Nicholson
0 JAKARTA II Sarah Winfield
0 JULIUS S Jemima Hannon
0 DESPEARADO Rhi Lewis
0 KARTOUCHE VAN DE HOEVEN Katie Doody
0 JORIS Tom Sloper
0 DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Tim Rogers
0 DINAN BOUNCER Nicola Warren
0 KILMOYE CHARMER Hazel Rogers
0 DLT KITTYHAWKE Caroline Vining
0 LAMBORO SPARKY Lucy Jowett
0 LLIWGAR FIRST EDITION Rachel Ashcroft
0 LORDSHIPS AQUILA Asha Riches
0 EGLWYSFACH ROGER Casey Sharpe
0 LOUIS HS Michelle Newnham
0 EYFORD LIBERTY Rebecca Beaumont
0 LOW GREEN HENRY Jackie Gray
0 FUEGO'S LEAP OF FAITH Vicky Adams
0 LULU EILE Alexandra Moore
0 GAMBI II Lou Burns
0 LUNA III Laura Jones-griffiths
0 GRANDIAMO Claire Richards
0 MANFRED MAN Carys Thomas
0 GWALLTER DEIO Beth Carpenter
0 MANORFIELDS GUS Genevieve Kirk
0 HAROLD Suzie Cleveland
0 HARVES LEGACY Nicola Mooney
0 HEARSAY TODAL James Ford
0 MAY STAR JOEY Louise Revill
0 HES THE MAN Rosie Pothecary
0 MILLY X Matilda Moore
0 MISS LARA Megan Elphick
0 MISTER DARCY II Alexandra Riches
0 MR GANGSTER Sue Peckham
0 MR MUSCLE Jenny Hampshire
0 NEWHUNT’S BEBOBALOOLA Lynette Taylor
0 NIBELEY MIDSUMMERS KNIGHT Anna Collins
0 NO TOMMY NO Alfie Rollett
0 ORANGE THOMAS Renee Howells
0 PIETRO Georgie Brown
0 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Laura Hanson
0 PIXEL Leah Jones
0 ZEROS D Sarah Bowden
0 PRIMITIVE MORNING Lindsay Griffiths
0 PROPER DAZZLER Jessica Rudkin
0 PUCK IV Tilly Latimer
0 PUZZEL Sarah Mitchell
0 QUANTUM IV Jayne Whitbread
0 QUOB CLEOPATRA Cara Teton
0 RHIWDERIN RINGO Kirstie Kirk
0 RIDGEWAY JACK Debbie Jackson
0 ROUGH DIAMOND Maggie Brims
0 ROYALE VIEW Seonaid Page
0 RTS JAYNE Jen Clements
0 STAR JOE Nicola Topper
0 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Imogen Humphrey
0 TARR MARY ROSE Charlotte Tudor
0 TEDZHEN Gill Suttle
0 THE NIGHT KING Meg Davies
0 TOPAZ Matilda Branson
0 TREFEINON BILL Emily Peebles
0 UNCLE AUSTIN Paulette Oliff
0 UTAHS PERLE Julie Smith
0 COOLODGE SOX Laura Ridout
0 DOOGIE Alison Lidstone
0 LAVITA AEG Ellie Romanello
0 LOUGHVIEW ACE OF DIAMONDS Tom Sloper
0 MAUDLIN IMPERIOUS Joanna L Dyer
0 MOLLY XXVIII Sarah Winfield
0 WHITETREE COOLEY Aimee Swinton-clark
0 QUOTE OF THE DAY Maddison Peries
0 RUNSLEY MARY POPPINS Kate Davison
0 SIMPLY CERTAIN Bernie Wharfe
0 BALLYMURPHY ROCK PENHILLS Bernie Wharfe
0 CARROWNURLAUR BEAUTY Aimee Swinton-clark
0 CLASS JEWEL Maddison Peries
0 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Nicola Warren
0 DOUBLE TROUBLE Joanna L Dyer
0 DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Luke Thompson
0 MASTER GEORGE IV Annie Ho
0 SHANNONDALE AVATAR Tassy Purnell

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 BRENDONHILL QUERY Rachel Rodden
0 CADINTON Z Tilly Williams
0 EASY Laura Simpson
0 INISBRI DIAMOND Mike Harvey
0 JUBILEE FANFAERE Tatiana Brent
0 IRISH CLOVER BOY Megan Jones
0 ALENYA Kat Raybould
0 FAIRYTALES LOVER Charlotte Armstrong
0 MIDNIGHT MERLOT Harriet Dickin
0 PAO DES AUCELS Bronwen Jones
0 SCARLET RIBBONS Amy Tough
0 COUMROE PATCH Bronwen Jones

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 ABSTRACT ART Lynda King
0 AGHER SWALLOW Flora Guy
0 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Benjamin Darby
0 ARCADIAN IMP Harry Rugman
0 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Callum Banfield
0 BRAWO Eliane Lovell
0 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten
0 CANTELLO G Hestia Jewell
0 CHILLOUT ROSE Sian Croucher
0 CLARAGH SONNY Molly Johnstone-Ellis
0 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Melissa Pollett
0 COMPLETELY MINT Sarah Beadle
0 CONZALEZ M Luke Thompson
0 COOL REIGN Rafael Losano
0 COOLBOY REVILLE Elizabeth Albert
0 COOLCRONAN GOLD Louise Price
0 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Tara Coyle
0 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Phillipa Lewis
0 DIAMOND LYL Jacqui Mcdermott
0 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Charlotte Armstrong
0 LLANTHONY VALINA Thomas Tylee
0 DRUMIN MILLER Elaine Tragett
0 LOUISBOURG C Jack Whiteford
0 DUNGES BOLLINJER Emily Young-jamieson
0 LOW MOOR LUCKY Tom Woodward
0 MAJOR FLYER Anna Price
0 FLAWLESS FANTASY Emma Jones
0 MHS THIRTY THREE Tamsyn M Hutchins
0 MISTRAL MISH MASH Zoe Wilkinson
0 GAUDI Daniel Sibley
0 NEFFECT S Kat Raybould
0 GAVROCHE II Victoria Heleno
0 PADDY OF LIOSIN Frankie Price
0 GEORGES REBEL Michael Jones
0 PENCWM PRINCE Louisa Hill
0 PETIT ROUGE Angela Molson
0 GVS VAN DER SHOOR Louisa Lockwood
0 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Claire Deuten
0 HILARY Janine Bowler
0 PRIVATE CAPITOL Kirsti Gordon
0 HOLLYFORT LAD Danielle Frost
0 PSH CHARISMA Aimee Penny
0 JAILHOUSE ROCKY Rafael Losano
0 PSH OASIS Aimee Penny
0 JR EWING Georgia Toulson-Clarke
0 PSH PARTY GIRL Aimee Penny
0 JUST CHILLIN Fred Powell
0 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Imogen Gloag
0 KAVAN BUCKLEY Will van Ufford
0 ROCK SOLID II Alex Holman
0 KEAMORE DARCO Danielle Frost
0 RYEHILL PRINCESS Sarah Turner
0 SAUCY CONTENDER Saffron Cresswell
0 KILCANDRA ASHLING Sarah Gairdner
0 SONOFAGUN Emily Turner
0 KILTRA ALFY Abi Meredith
0 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Josefien Snijder
0 KIWI CRUISE Rosie Fry
0 THE FINDING NEMO Abigail Dean
0 KMR FINASCO Chloe Vestey
0 THE NEOMANCER Tassy Purnell
0 KOLESTON PERFECT Isabelle Joce
0 THIRD TIME LUCKY ROXANNE Pollyanne Adams
0 LA LIGA Georgie Williams
0 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Noor Slaoui
0 TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
0 TYBALT JX Charles Foot
0 VINCENTS CASANOVA Dag Albert
0 WESTWOOD WATER MILL Gemma Webster
0 WIZALONG Steph Bere
0 ZAINO Henrietta Ewell
0 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Danielle Dunn
0 BIG SOCIETY Steph Bere
0 COQUIN DU BIDOU Melanie Wilder
0 DAISY MAY VIII Sarah Gairdner
0 LINUS V Abigail Dean
0 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Saffron Cresswell
0 GALICIA Daniel Sibley

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 ASPARAGUS George Bolt
0 BRECHFA MEDROD Claudia Rothermere
0 CAILNEA Michael Bishop
0 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Emily Moffatt
0 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood
0 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Alice Kneen
0 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Kat Raybould
0 DOWNTOWN BILLY Helen Casey
0 GUMMYS TWINKELING Isabelle Rucker
0 HOWICK STEALTH Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie
0 KATO RIDGE Isla Read
0 LAWA Katie Bambridge
0 LEADON HIGHWAY Kate Penny
0 LOST IN TRANSLATION Annie Ho
0 NICE II Ricky Candi
0 JOLY JUMPER Ricky Candi
0 PLAYTIME Sasha Hargreaves
0 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Aimee Penny
0 SHOP DJ Lizzie Doolittle
0 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME India Yorke
0 TREFEINON GIGOLO Melanie Wilder
0 ZOCARLA BLH Danielle Dunn
Event name: MONMOUTH Date: Sep 14-15 2018 Location: Howick Farm, NR CHEPSTOW, Monmouthshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARRIGSHAWN VENDI Miss Lucy Morgan 0 16 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
10 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 2 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
11 MORZILLO ST LEGER Miss Diane Esvan 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 CUSTOM PB Mr Luis Principe 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 KNOCKMULLEN CREGGAN EMPEROR Miss Rio Russell-hughes 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
15 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 26 0.00 10.00 36.00
16 FAYLINN UTOPIA Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
17 THE NOBLE JESTER Mr John Tilley 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
18 WILL I AAM Mrs Lesley Kemeys 0 2 30.5 0.00 8.00 38.50
19 FREE 4 ALL Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
2 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 14 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
20 JASMINE X Miss Josie-may Reynolds 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
21 BE MY DANCER Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 32 8.00 0.80 40.80
22 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Rhea Gray 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
23 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 31.8 8.00 6.00 45.80
24 CHAOTIC PORTER Miss Olivia Hale 0 2 45.5 0.00 0.80 46.30
25 DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 0 34.3 8.00 4.40 46.70
26 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
27 OTTO V Ms Lucy Mcfarlane 0 0 37 4.00 8.00 49.00
28 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 31.3 8.00 10.40 49.70
29 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.8 0.00 28.80 60.60
3 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 12 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
30 ANTHRISCUS Miss Anna Podger 0 0 34 4.00 24.40 62.40
31 TOMMY QUALITY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33 4.00 31.20 68.20
4 CARQALIN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 8 29.8 1.00 0.00 30.80
6 CORLEONIS Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 SECRET ENGAGEMENT Miss Sophie Gardner 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 CASINO ROYALE VIII Mr Lucas Poole 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
E R3 BENEFICIAL TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 30.3 E E E R3
E UR THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 34.5 E E E UR
R TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 33.5 8.00 R R
W SINGING EL SALVADOR Miss Clare Powell 0 0 W W W W
W ARCHFIELD DAY DREAMER Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 MARINERS WAY Miss Greta Guccione 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 26.3 4.00 4.00 34.30
12 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
13 CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
14 CRUISING REBEL LADY Miss Roo Fox 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
15 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 23.5 0.00 20.00 43.50
16 STRATTONSTOWN CHESTER Miss Emily Mulliner 0 0 41 12.00 0.00 53.00
17 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 38.3 16.00 0.80 55.10
18 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 0 40.3 8.00 10.00 58.30
19 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 0 30.8 4.00 28.00 62.80
2 IN YOUR DREAMS III Miss Ella Hitchman 0 14 23.8 0.00 4.00 27.80
20 MHS AFRICA Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 27 23.00 18.00 68.00
21 DOLIGO DE ST LEGER Miss Diane Esvan 0 0 39.3 0.00 29.20 68.50
22 CRACKER IX Miss Janet Border 0 0 31.3 8.00 30.40 69.70
23 PRIMITIVE ATTITUDE Miss Rosie Baird-murray 0 0 38.3 0.00 32.40 70.70
24 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 37.5 51.00 9.60 98.10
3 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 10 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
5 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Lissa Green 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Mr Charles Matthews 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
9 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
E BALLYMORE BLADE Mrs Caroline Thomas 0 0 45 E E E
W SWANGROVE TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Mechelle Lake 0 0 27.8 16.00 W W
W IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 30.8 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section L1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 29.8 4.00 12.00 45.80
11 AMROTH II Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 0 31.5 12.00 3.20 46.70
12 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 0 30.3 8.00 9.20 47.50
13 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 33.3 16.00 0.80 50.10
14 MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Mrs Victoria Davies-embling 0 0 33 4.00 16.00 53.00
2 BOUNCE BACK TOMAS Mr Stuart Philpott 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 12 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
4 BLACK MAGIC II Miss Lucy Richards 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
7 SKY LARK Miss Esme Freeman 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
8 DYNAMITE IV Miss Harriet Constable 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
9 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
E UR CAPPOG ROLLER Mrs Laura Wilson 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E UR
W ELANO Miss Elizabeth Jones 0 0 W W W W
W ROSSDARRAGH NO LIMITS Miss Danielle Pearson 0 0 30.8 12.00 W W
W DOLLY MIXTURE III Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 0 W W W W
W LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Jason Hobbs 0 16 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
10 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
13 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Miss Hannah Green 0 0 23.8 12.00 1.60 37.40
14 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 2 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
15 GREENLOUGH GAILE Miss Rosie Warner 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
16 GORTAVALLEY GREY LADY Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
17 DALCOTES NIGHTHAWK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 32 8.00 0.40 40.40
18 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 2 36 0.00 4.40 40.40
19 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
2 BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 14 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
20 SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 2 38.5 0.00 3.60 42.10
21 LOUIS HS Miss Michelle Newnham 0 2 31 0.00 11.60 42.60
22 ELITAIR Miss Jo May 0 0 29.8 4.00 9.20 43.00
23 PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Mr Michael Whippey 0 0 27.8 12.00 7.60 47.40
24 MR GANGSTER Mrs Sue Peckham 0 0 34.8 8.00 9.60 52.40
25 THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 0 34.3 18.00 2.40 54.70
26 BARRISTER II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 30.5 31.00 0.00 61.50
3 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 0 12 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 HONDURAS Mr Tom Sloper 0 10 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
5 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 JULIO BRITTANIA Miss Heather Blythe 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 2 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
9 CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.80 35.30
W HALLO HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 36 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100Open - Section F2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 V MAX Miss Rachel White 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 STORM JACK Miss Hettie Bayley 0 14 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
3 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 12 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
4 CARRICK GOLD Mrs Jennie Scriven 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 0 2 34.8 0.00 4.00 38.80
6 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Minna Eadie 0 2 30.3 0.00 9.20 39.50
7 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 0 2 37 0.00 5.20 42.20
8 COUMROE PATCH Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 23 16.00 9.20 48.20
E R3 DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 0 34 E E E R3
E UR MUR SHOODLE Mrs Greta Sparey 0 0 31.5 E E E UR
R FAIR LADY II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.8 0.00 R R
W WOLF MASTER Miss Lissa Green 0 0 28.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100Open - Section L2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IDITH DE SAAR Dr Bruno B Beyne 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 HIGH JINKS IV Miss Flora Harant-lambert 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 FABERLINA TN Miss Emily Lavelle 0 2 31.3 0.00 6.40 37.70
5 MICHAELMAS MONARCH Miss Amy Clapham 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
6 SYDNEY BIATS Mr Stephen Howell 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
7 SCHMAUL Miss Emily Proud 0 0 30.3 0.00 22.00 52.30
E R3 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Naomi Wood 0 0 34.8 29.00 E E R3
E UR LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss India Duke 0 0 30.3 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100Ou18 - Section K1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 LUDO V Miss Lara Jay 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
11 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
12 MR BOB APNEW Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
13 MOORLOUGH BILLY Miss Megan Breslin 0 0 39 4.00 0.40 43.40
14 NADAL Mr Harry Holmes 0 0 34 8.00 2.00 44.00
15 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Miss Lucy Peckham 0 0 30.3 12.00 2.80 45.10
16 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 2 41.8 0.00 4.40 46.20
17 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 0 38.8 4.00 4.80 47.60
18 BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 37 7.00 6.40 50.40
19 BRONZE FLIGHT Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 41.5 8.00 3.60 53.10
2 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 0 14 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
20 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 40.5 8.00 5.60 54.10
21 CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Miss Sioned Lewis 0 0 31 0.00 45.20 76.20
3 CATHERSTON SPECIFIC Miss Iesha Wilding 0 12 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
4 VIOLET VI Miss Jessica Withers 0 10 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 FUNNY MONEY III Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 8 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
6 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 0 24.3 4.00 7.20 35.50
7 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 SQUIRE REBEL Miss Flora Macfarlane 0 0 29.3 4.00 4.00 37.30
9 EAMON PRIDE Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
W KL DEBROOK Miss Millie Edwards 0 0 35.5 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100PC - Section K2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 16 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.80 41.30
11 OUT OF THIS WAY Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
12 WISPA LIGHT Miss Ellen Saunders 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
13 RLE KHALEESI C Miss Tess Townend 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
14 CAPITOL CASSINI Miss Isobel Lee 0 0 36 12.00 24.40 72.40
2 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 14 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
3 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 12 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 TIPSY LAIRD Miss Jemima Griffiths 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 RUSTY IV Miss Tara Coyle 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
6 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 SILVERTHORNEHARLEQUIN Miss Millie Godfrey 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
8 DUGGANS DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
9 JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
E EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E
W LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100Plus - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 16 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.80 41.30
11 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
12 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 38 4.00 0.40 42.40
13 RUBINS LEGACY Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.20 43.70
14 CAPESTON LITTLE JOHN Miss Emma Warren 0 0 38.3 4.00 3.20 45.50
15 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 36.3 16.00 0.00 52.30
16 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 0 36 12.00 6.00 54.00
17 JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 28.8 0.00 30.00 58.80
18 CAVALIER GREY KNIGHT Miss Georgie Archer 0 0 42 20.00 0.00 62.00
19 INISBRI DIAMOND Mr Mike Harvey 0 0 46 16.00 25.20 87.20
2 CLASSICALS HIGH FLYER Mr Stephen Heal 0 14 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
3 HAPPY DAYZ Mrs Helen Martin 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 8 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 ROCKCOPY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
8 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
HC CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Hannah Chase 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 HC
W OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 32.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Phoebe Barnett 0 8 25.5 0.00 1.20 26.70
10 BANDTIP Miss Grace Popham 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 FRECKLETON MATADOR Miss Steph Woolley 0 0 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
12 DANNY IX Mrs Sandra Chase 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
14 WHITEHAWK KENTS GOLD Miss Poppy Richardson 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
15 GINNIES VICTORY Miss Sian Humphreys 0 0 32.3 7.00 0.00 39.30
16 ARD RACKET Miss Deborah Bateson 0 1 33.5 0.00 6.00 39.50
17 MISTER DARCY II Mrs Alexandra Riches 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
18 KILCOLGAN CHAMP Miss Maddie Moxey 0 1 31.5 0.00 8.80 40.30
19 LORD PICTON FREESTYLE Miss Jackie Hill 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
2 IVIAN II Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 7 25.3 0.00 1.60 26.90
20 HARVES LEGACY Miss Nicola Mooney 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
21 C RALF Miss Francesca Laycock 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
22 SET TOO Ms Emma Kent 0 0 32 4.00 8.00 44.00
23 LOT FOUR EIGHT FOUR Mr Andrew Thomas 0 1 40.3 0.00 4.00 44.30
24 LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 32 4.00 8.40 44.40
25 BEN X Mrs Coral Ducroq 0 0 41 4.00 0.80 45.80
26 HI KILRAINEY WIZARD Miss Sophie Bennett 0 1 41.5 0.00 4.80 46.30
27 VALHALLA Miss Kelly Simms 0 0 38.3 4.00 5.20 47.50
28 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 42 8.00 0.00 50.00
29 BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
3 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Miss Rebecca Dazeley 0 6 25.3 0.00 1.60 26.90
30 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 28.8 0.00 27.20 56.00
31 BIG EASY Mr Henry Legge 0 0 30 8.00 18.80 56.80
32 THEN AGAIN Miss Chantal Thackray 0 0 34.8 4.00 19.20 58.00
33 VILLAGES KROONGRAAF Miss Georgina Johns-powell 0 0 33.8 4.00 23.60 61.40
34 WASHED OUT Miss Branwen Griffin 0 0 36.3 24.00 4.00 64.30
35 TYNYFID MAGIC Miss Victoria Woodland 0 0 48 8.00 11.60 67.60
36 ATLANTA LASS Miss Ella Gorrigan 0 0 41.5 4.00 28.00 73.50
37 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 31 17.00 27.60 75.60
38 LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 20.8 0.00 63.60 84.40
39 FARRELLYS BAR LADY Miss Chantelle Chard 0 0 32.8 0.00 80.80 113.60
4 FONNIC Miss Caitlin Astley-jones 0 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 ATLANTIC SPIRIT Miss Annemarie Beverley-jones 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 3 28.3 0.00 1.60 29.90
7 ANNAGH BOB Miss Amy Franklin Stokes 0 2 27.3 4.00 0.40 31.70
8 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 EX GLAD HAND Miss Emily Kendall 0 2 29 0.00 3.20 32.20
W TOP GREY Ms Isabel Milner 0 0 W W W W
W DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 0 W W W W
W URRACHREE PRINCE Miss Chloe Hayward 0 0 30.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 8 24.5 0.00 2.00 26.50
10 PRECIOUS III Miss Abi Voyce 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
12 GUILLAUME II Miss Emily Kendall 0 1 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
13 LULA Mr Tom Sloper 0 1 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
14 TRUFFLE LM Miss Lucy Morgan 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
15 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 1 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
16 NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
17 TOKEN ROSE II Mrs Donna Harris 0 1 32 0.00 2.00 34.00
18 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.40 34.90
19 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
2 THE PROTAGONIST Ms Petra James 0 7 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
20 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
21 KUDOS Miss Alys Phillips 0 1 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
22 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
23 ROWAN IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
24 CORNTOWN BILL BAILY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
25 ROSEHALL BALMORAL Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 29.5 4.00 6.00 39.50
26 MISTER KAI Lady Shera Bledisloe 0 0 33.8 4.00 7.20 45.00
27 LICKEEN CON Miss Sarah Whitehead 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.00 45.30
28 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 0 28.5 4.00 13.60 46.10
29 COSMIC PRINCE Mrs Caroline Gregg 0 1 40.8 0.00 8.40 49.20
3 MISS LARA Miss Megan Elphick 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
30 LANGARTH ANNA Miss Judith Powell 0 0 32 16.00 3.20 51.20
31 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 0 35.3 16.00 0.00 51.30
32 INDIGO VANITY Miss Kirsty Gwynne 0 0 32.3 8.00 13.20 53.50
33 L AVALLON D OR Mrs Juliet Jervis 0 0 30.5 4.00 30.80 65.30
34 FLEURIKE Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 32.3 0.00 33.60 65.90
35 EBKE E Miss Izzy Fox 0 0 29.5 0.00 44.40 73.90
36 ZALDALTUS Mrs Claire Richards 0 0 34.5 16.00 25.60 76.10
37 ERVELOUGH PADRAIC Miss Emma Jeffreys 0 0 42 0.00 69.20 111.20
38 FOR FUN AND GLORY Miss Katie Alexander 0 0 37.5 12.00 93.60 143.10
4 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 GLEN CARTER Miss Alexis Symes 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
6 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 3 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 2 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
8 ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 KISSEMMIE VENUS Mr Thomas Beattie 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
E RUDGEWAY ROYAL OCCASION Miss Issy Colborne 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E
R LAKE STREET SOLIO Miss Amy Meredith 0 0 35 4.00 R R
W PARTING WAY Miss Elise David 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DOOGIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 8 19.8 0.00 0.00 19.80
10 FARLEAZE LORD PRENWYN Lady Claire Moreton 0 1 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
11 SCEPTICAL Mrs Philippa Leishman 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
12 HES THE MAN Mrs Rosie Pothecary 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
13 EGLWYSFACH ROGER Miss Casey Sharpe 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
14 ARTHUR VAN DE MEDARDUSHOEVE Z Mr Fred Powell 0 1 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
15 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 1 32 0.00 2.00 34.00
16 ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 1 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
17 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
18 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 25.5 4.00 8.40 37.90
19 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
2 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 7 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
20 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
21 KINGS AMBER Miss Lynda King 0 1 35.5 0.00 3.20 38.70
22 GLITTER Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
23 MILLIES TONIC Miss Katie Matthews 0 1 37.8 0.00 2.40 40.20
24 TROY FLASHMAN Mr Julian Holmes 0 1 39.5 0.00 1.60 41.10
25 CRACK DU TAY Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 35.8 8.00 1.20 45.00
26 ACTION DANCER Miss Alice Garfield 0 1 43.5 0.00 1.60 45.10
27 LADY WARNING Miss Katie Salter 0 1 45.3 0.00 0.00 45.30
28 HILLDOWN SWEET PEA Miss Heather Sears 0 1 37.3 0.00 12.40 49.70
29 VICARAGE REUBEN Mr David Darby 0 0 41 8.00 1.60 50.60
3 BLUE TALISMAN II Mr Fred Powell 0 6 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
30 MOTTO Miss Joanna Lowes 0 0 31.3 0.00 20.80 52.10
31 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 0 38.3 4.00 18.80 61.10
32 MASTER FINNIGAN Miss Dannii Wilkes 0 0 37.5 4.00 27.20 68.70
33 IMPERIAL GALAXY Mrs Leanne Fitton 0 0 36.5 6.00 29.20 71.70
34 HOT TODDY VI Mr Geoff Lovis 0 0 48.3 0.00 26.40 74.70
35 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 0 36 33.00 24.80 93.80
4 ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 5 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
5 DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 4 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
6 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 3 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
7 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
8 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 KNOCKTOBY DIVA Miss Jenna Grant 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
E HF CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E HF
E UR RATHAGAN FLOOD Mr Graham Glendining 0 0 42.8 38.00 E E UR
R TRICALORD Miss Lucy Larkman 0 0 27.3 R R R
W DEVINE MAGIC Miss Anna Phillips 0 0 W W W W
W TREMADOC Miss Joanna Wilkins 0 0 W W W W
W COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 31.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
BE90Open - Section J1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 8 21.8 4.00 0.00 25.80
10 MISTRESS GALE Mrs Helen P Gale 0 1 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
11 GOOD FRIDAY XI Miss Leanne Webber 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.40 42.90
12 MIRACLE CONTENDER NJ Miss Katherine Pennels 0 1 28.3 0.00 15.60 43.90
13 TAWSTOCK TOSCA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.3 4.00 8.40 44.70
14 BRENDONHILL QUERY Mrs Rachel Rodden 0 1 39.8 0.00 9.20 49.00
15 COOLEY BE LUCKY Mr Michael Hewlett 0 0 43.3 4.00 2.80 50.10
16 HANRY PATCH Miss Matilda Branson 0 1 39 0.00 26.00 65.00
2 HORETHE HILJE Mr Dickon Reader 0 7 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 CHIPPENDALE M Mrs Fran Fitzpatrick 0 5 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 LEIGHLAND PEARL Miss Jodie Edwards 0 1 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
7 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 COLIN DIMOND Miss Katie Sheppard 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 HOLME GROVE LINNET Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 31.8 4.00 1.20 37.00
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
BE90PC - Section J2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARWOOD FORTITUDE Miss Tilly Dowsing 0 8 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Lily Williams 0 1 33.8 0.00 8.00 41.80
11 BINGO II Mr Oliver Smith 0 1 36.3 0.00 9.60 45.90
12 LISACARRA STAR Miss Penny Saunders 0 1 38.3 0.00 17.20 55.50
2 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 7 33.5 0.00 3.60 37.10
3 MR SPIRITUS Miss Fiona Wedden 0 6 32.3 4.00 1.60 37.90
4 GOODLANDS MELODY Miss Neha Walker 0 1 32.3 0.00 5.60 37.90
5 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
6 BOSTON IV Miss Rosie Thomson 0 0 29.3 9.00 0.00 38.30
7 RIVERSDALE RI Miss Eliza Durnall 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.80 39.60
8 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.80 40.30
9 RHIWDERIN RINGO Miss Genevieve Kirk 0 1 33.5 0.00 7.60 41.10
W SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 6 24.8 0.00 0.80 25.60
10 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 1 33.5 0.00 6.80 40.30
11 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
12 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 31.3 4.00 8.40 43.70
13 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 1 38.5 0.00 5.60 44.10
14 ARS BIG TIME Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 34.5 4.00 6.00 44.50
15 RIGHT OF WAY II Mrs Diana Burgess 0 0 29.3 8.00 10.80 48.10
16 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 36.3 8.00 7.20 51.50
17 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 37.3 4.00 13.60 54.90
18 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 33 16.00 7.60 56.60
19 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 35 8.00 16.00 59.00
2 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 5 24.8 0.00 3.20 28.00
20 THEADORE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.5 8.00 22.80 64.30
21 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.3 4.00 34.00 71.30
22 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Heighway 0 0 34.3 4.00 36.80 75.10
23 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 28.5 0.00 46.80 75.30
24 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 36.3 8.00 33.20 77.50
25 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 33 4.00 41.60 78.60
26 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 35.5 39.00 38.80 113.30
27 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.8 0.00 91.20 125.00
3 KILKERN ROCK Mr Nick Gauntlett 4 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
4 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 3 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 2 26.8 0.00 8.00 34.80
6 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 1 30.8 0.00 4.40 35.20
7 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 30.3 0.00 6.00 36.30
8 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
9 SARCO WOOD Mr Max Walkden 1 33 0.00 7.20 40.20
E R3 UNNAMED Miss Roo Fox 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 BENTLEY CASTELFORTE Miss Diane Esvan 1 32 0.00 8.40 40.40
11 NOT DONE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 37.5 0.00 4.00 41.50
12 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.8 4.00 8.40 42.20
13 TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 1 32 0.00 10.80 42.80
14 HERA S Miss Imogen White 1 33.5 0.00 10.80 44.30
15 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 31.5 8.00 6.00 45.50
16 CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 34.3 4.00 7.20 45.50
17 CASPAR II Miss Aurelia Marcus 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.00 45.50
18 KILCARNA ROY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.40 45.70
19 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 29.3 4.00 14.40 47.70
2 KILLBUNNY GAINEVERE Mr Alex Mersh 5 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
20 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 31.5 4.00 13.20 48.70
21 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 38 8.00 4.00 50.00
22 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34.3 4.00 12.00 50.30
23 IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 39 8.00 7.60 54.60
24 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 26.5 0.00 32.40 58.90
25 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 31.5 20.00 12.00 63.50
26 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 40.8 8.00 18.00 66.80
27 MUCH OF A STAR Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 36.5 21.00 12.40 69.90
28 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 32.5 8.00 38.40 78.90
29 BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 32 0.00 49.20 81.20
3 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 4 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
4 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 3 31.5 0.00 4.40 35.90
5 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 2 28.5 0.00 7.60 36.10
6 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 1 27 0.00 10.80 37.80
8 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 1 30.3 0.00 8.40 38.70
9 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 1 34.8 0.00 5.60 40.40
W BAROLO III Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 W W W W
W COOLPARKS SARCO Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 34 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 6 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 GLENCORRAN Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 27.3 4.00 8.00 39.30
11 EL PASO II Mr Luke Thompson 1 36.5 0.00 4.00 40.50
12 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
13 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 1 39.3 0.00 2.80 42.10
14 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 0 0 30 4.00 8.40 42.40
15 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.00 44.50
16 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 31.8 8.00 5.60 45.40
17 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 31.8 4.00 16.00 51.80
18 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 33 4.00 16.40 53.40
19 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 40.5 4.00 9.20 53.70
2 EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 5 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
20 DOONEEN GOLD Miss Emily Cox 0 0 31.3 4.00 20.00 55.30
21 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 29.8 8.00 24.80 62.60
22 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 28.8 0.00 34.00 62.80
23 BOYCIES KEEPER Ms Sara Squires 0 0 38 0.00 30.80 68.80
24 THE RITE OF TIME Miss Ebby Bignell 0 0 37 0.00 42.00 79.00
25 TOMOKA SPOTS Mr Adam Janes 0 0 36.3 16.00 38.00 90.30
26 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 27.5 4.00 64.00 95.50
27 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 36 13.00 51.20 100.20
28 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 0 34.3 8.00 68.00 110.30
29 DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 33 4.00 81.20 118.20
3 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 4 30.3 4.00 0.40 34.70
4 BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 3 30.5 4.00 0.40 34.90
5 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 2 24.5 4.00 6.80 35.30
6 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 CAVALIER CO STAR Miss Anna Podger 1 31.3 4.00 1.20 36.50
8 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.20 37.70
9 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 1 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 MONSOON III Miss Hannah Gadras 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
11 Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 35.0 8.00 0.00 43.00
12 PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 43.3 4.00 0.00 47.30
13 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 37.5 8.00 7.60 53.10
14 CHALICE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32 0.00 28.40 60.40
2 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 5 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
3 JENSEN III Miss Flora Insley 4 26.8 4.00 3.20 34.00
4 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Alicia Hawker 3 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
5 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.60 35.90
6 DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mrs Alice Fitzgerald 1 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
7 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 1 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
8 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 29.5 4.00 3.20 36.70
9 LANGARTH DILYS Mr Jason Hobbs 1 30.3 0.00 6.40 36.70
E FINLEY IV Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E
E AR WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Miss Iesha Wilding 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 LF COEUR DE ORAME Miss Alex Harris 0 0 33.3 E E E R3
R CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Park Farm - Llantilio, Llantilio Crossenny, Monmouthshire, United Kingdom, NP7 8TD

Grid reference SO397154


Newsflash

Entries will close on Friday 13th September for all classes.

VACCINATIONS
Don't forget to make sure you're adhering to the latest BE Vaccination Policy.

Due to low entries please could we ask that if you are considering entering this year's competition that you enter before Ballot Date midday on Tuesday 3rd September please. We will  be making a decision on the running of the event shortly after Ballot. Full refunds will be given if the event has to be cancelled.
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

*CANCELLED* Ask BE at Frenchfield

Posted on 13th September 2019

The Ask BE surgery, due to take place this weekend at Frenchfield (2) in Cumbria on Sunday 15th September, has been cancelled.

 

Read the full story
View all news