LLANYMYNECH (2)LLANYMYNECH (2)

LLANYMYNECH (2)

Location

Lower House Farm, Llanymynech, Nr Oswestry, Shropshire, United Kingdom, SY22 6LG

Date

Saturday 29 to Sunday 30 August 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Andrew Chadwick
Contact Andrew Chadwick
Mobile: 07721 096311

Joint Organiser - Mr Jonathan Radford
Contact Mr Jonathan Radford
Phone: 01691 831523

Event Secretary - Jeanette Cutts
Contact Jeanette Cutts
Phone: 01743 718950
Mobile: 07967 270522

Entries Secretary - Rachael Thompson
Contact Rachael Thompson
Mobile: 07881 643474

Entries Secretary - Rachael Thompson

Mobile: 07881 643474

Course description

Situated in the Shropshire countryside on the England/Wales Border with excellent major A road links to the motorway network near to Shrewsbury and Oswestry. An inviting, attractive  Andrew Hunter designed course incorporating a variety of educational fences for all levels  with two water complexes. Run over well established old turf with excellent grass cover and where appropriate, ground perpetration to include take-off and landing areas. This produces a galloping course suitable for all levels through open fields and parkland. A large flat, well prepared show jumping arena creating the hub of the event along side trade stands and main marquees. Excellent well prepared dressage area with secluded warm-up area. Open lorry park accessed directly from main road and giving good access to all competition areas

Event schedule

Entries open

24 July 2020

Ballot date

11 August 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

11 August 2020
Andrew Chadwick

Joint Organiser

Green Gorse Farm, Prees, Shropshire, SY13 3JZ

Contact Details
Mr Jonathan Radford

Joint Organiser

Lower House Farm, Oswestry, Shropshire, SY22 6LG

Contact Details
Jeanette Cutts

Event Secretary

Rowbrook Farm, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY5 7NR

Contact Details
Rachael Thompson

Entries Secretary

Manor Farm House, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 6LZ

Contact Details
Rachael Thompson

Entries Secretary

Manor Farm House, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 6LZ

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07881 643474
Andrew Hunter

Course Designer

Alison Naylor

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 161221510.

Please make cheques payable to RADFORDS EQUESTRIAN.
Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). Please enclose separate 22cm x 11cm (DL size) SELF SEAL SAE for each horse. Please do not staple cheque to the entry form.

Waiting List will be kept.

Internet entries via www.britisheventing.com. A booking fee of £1.20 including VAT will be charged per entry. Please indicate on the entry or by contacting the Organiser if you or a connection are able to help Fence Judge or Steward. All help very much appreciated for this event.

Entry Amendments by 25/08/20 17:00 by emailing rach.tomo@gmail.com 

Refund Policy - Full refund for withdrawals before Ballot date. After Ballot date, full refund less a £12 admin charge if replaced from the waitlist..As per Rule 4.11.
**Covid-19 Refund Policy ~ If the event is cancelled due to covid-19 restrictions between 12:00 11th August 2020 and 00:01 26th August 2020 your start fee and 30% of your entry fee will be refunded. If the event is cancelled due to covid 19 restrictions after 00:01 hrs on 26th August 2020 there will be no refund of your entry fee. If the event is abandoned due to weather, the normal abandonment insurance will refund your entry fees.

Starting Times are available 27/08/20 between 18.00 and 21.00 on  07881643474 Starting Times also available on website www.britisheventing.com

Stabling

No onsite stabling available. 

Special Notices

Live Scoring available via www.eventingscores.co.uk        Official Event photographer Martha Lily at www.marthalilyphotography.co.uk

In case of Abandonment please phone 07721 096311.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted. Visitor parking in designated areas only with no unauthorised access to cross country or dressage areas.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy - Subject to current Covid 19 requirements at the time of competition as published by British Eventing.

Please also visit our Facebook page - Llanymynech Horse Trials and Twitter #Llanymynech HT www.radfords-equestrian.co.uk.

Accommodation and Catering

A variety of Hot and Cold food available along with reduced trade stands on site

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100 Plus Saturday N112 (2010) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE80(T) Saturday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE80(T)RF Saturday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90 Sunday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90Open Sunday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
IN Sunday I117 (2009) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
N Sunday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
ON Sunday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

BE80RF (Regional Final).

Prizes

All Prize Money will be paid by BACCs using provided account details supplied and will be paid within 14 days of the event.

There will be no prize giving or rosettes given during the event due to current covid 19 precautions

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE100 119
BE80(T)RF 32
N 63
BE100Open 17
BE90Open 14
Class Entries
ON 9
BE80(T) 103
BE90 135
IN 19
BE100 Plus 10

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BUTTON BAY Dickon Reader
- - ROMEO Lesley Mitton
- - TILTED STORM Caitlin Mockler
- - VERDENER JUNG Harry Moran
- - ROCHDAN FLEX Emily Philp
- - SPITFIRE Emily Philp
- - KITTY MALONE Emily Philp
- - CHECKPOINT COOLEY Andrew Downes
- - TREBIFFIN Neil Fox
- - OAKLAND CRUISE Rhianna Bairstow
- - DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Eleanor Colton
- - LIMBO HUGO Georgina Crawford
- - NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Olivia Wright
- - TIME FOR UNCLE Suzy Lloyd
- - ROMEO Cheryl Price
- - AMBILS FLASH HARRY Amy Cliff
- - ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Charlotte Clewlow
- - CALLIMORE TOUCHDOWN Rosie Williams
- - AMICITIA Oliver Lofthouse
- - CUSHLAS REVIRO Oliver Lofthouse
- - COMPLETELY SMART Tracey Mclaughlin
- - COCO REEF Emma Lawton
- - CRACK DU TAY Hestia Jewell
- - CANTELLO G Hestia Jewell
- - KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Camilla Hardie
- - GLOUNTANE SPLINTER Claire Deuten
- - BRIANS BEST Bethany Humphries
- - MY RUSSEL Heather Sherer
- - PSH HAPPY DAYS Aimee Penny
- - PSH DREAMTIME Aimee Penny
- - BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Rosie Thomas
- - SAN DANCING HIT Rosie Thomas
- - DIAMOND DIABLO II Kate Adam
- - LEGALAND BEST ONE Hannah Taylor
- - LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Rebecca Morrey
- - HALLIFAX Harriet Noakley
- - FOSTER BOUCAUX Victor Burtin
- - FINCH HATTON Victor Burtin
- - KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Richard Carruthers
- - TULLABEG ICE Emma Palmer
- - DON CARMO P Verity Daughtrey
- - LUIDAMS GIRL Holly Wybergh
- - BALLYFASKIN COCO Alex Herring
- - MY WELCOME REBEL Myfanwy Powell
- - THE JUGGLER III Lily Diggle
- - LEMIERRE Louisa Hill
- - DYSART LUX ZED Lucy Blumberg
- - WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Mimi Jones
- - REBEL KING Dona Williams
- - DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Jemima Stubbs
- - TORPENHOW LIA Sharon Latham
- - COUNT GUIDO DEIRO Alice Glennie
- - LOUGHEHOE NORA Penny Corbett
- - TAWNMORE QUE HERE Charlotte Johnston
- - WHOOPY PERLA Steven Barker
- - TOPWOOD TANGO Polly Stockton
- - GAME BOY III Tasmin Long
- - RANDOLPH Sophie Toogood
- - SHANACLOUGH CAROL Helen Hawker
- - PORT LAD Katherine Lockwood
- - FIRST CLASS LADY Sophie Toogood
- - GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Alex Smith
- - RATHCOOLE TABASCO Susie Coughlan
- - SEVERAL Bethany Mountjoy
- - ALL EYES ON ME Bethany Mountjoy
- - ONLY INCA Kara Louise Maloney
- - COOLEY CUBA LIBRE Lucy Evans
- - SECRET BRITANNIA Alex Hua Tian
- - DHI SAMBUCA Ellis Morton
- - UNNAMED (805657) Mary Goodridge
- - CAMROSS CRUISE Simon Middleton
- - ROCKABILLY III Georgina Lomas
- - CADINTON Z Tilly Williams
- - GRAF PORTIA Victoria Jones
- - CHAPEL HOUSE Sam Ecroyd
- - G STAR II Georgina Blackshaw
- - PANTHERAS ADONIS Georgia Webb
- - VOLATIS ELANA Jancis Weal
- - RAYA Emily Dove
- - LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Jessica Wilson
- - AERON CELTIC TOM Amy Lloyd
- - ELITE DIAMOND Anniken Styth
- - RIVER MOON Arthur Duffort
- - BOYF Lucy Ormrod
- - PICKHILL FEROCITY Lucy Ormrod
- - CLONSWORDS STARDUST Susan Pym
- - ICE ORCHID Zoe Hill
- - CAROUSEL LADY Stuart Shaw
- - MORRIGAN DONAL Sophie Hoskins
- - BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Lucy Bednall
- - RV OLIE Hannah Cliffe
- - GRIFFORD PILGRIM Orla Mcevoy
- - ROLO SOLEIL Emily Mcparland
- - SILKEN BREW Emily Yeomans
- - ARDFIELD LORD Keeva Stott
- - CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Susie King
- - CALZINI Evelyn Titterton
- - CLONEDEN BELLE Deonne Edwards
- - GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Laura Gibson
- - BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Euan Montgomery
- - HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long
- - TWINSHOCK POLLY Nina Aldred
- - GRANDTURGEON Emily Philp
- - CALLUNA Beatrice Taylor
- - KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Helen Flinn
- - BELLE DE CAVILLY Tyler Cassells
- - H.CYCLON Hannah Bate
- - WIL BE HSH FOREVER Joanne Morland
- - NOLTON ROSE Verity Sellers
- - KILMAINE PRIDE Sophie Sellers
- - WINNIE DE FONTENEL Ellie Jones
- - WHAT’S THE PLAN Alan Nolan
- - LANGALLER STARRING WISH Laura Hanson
- - MIDNIGHT GANGSTER Anna Stonex
- - TINKER TOWN Lizzy Jackson
- - RAMADA Oliver Townend
- - KILNAMAC CROGA Oliver Townend
- - SHADOW BALOU Oliver Townend
- - SAMIRO CRUZE MC Oliver Townend

BE80(T)RF

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BILLYWYNT COMMON PJ'S LEGACY Sophie Furlong
- - CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Elizabeth Knott
- - JUST ROLO Julie Barber
- - RAGTIME KISS ME K Rhiannon Coleman
- - FINLOWS BALOTELLI Kelly Short
- - GRANDIS SPOT OF LUCK Stacey Morris
- - LUNDY SUNSET Olivia Rowe
- - BOGGIT Leon Hulse
- - LYNDHURST BREEZE Renee Holland
- - SPICE V Renee Holland
- - GLANVYRNWY BLUE BEECHY Megan Powell
- - MO CHROI OIR Melanie Betts
- - THE SAUCE POT Shirley Cadwallader
- - GOLDIES JENSON Sally Raw-Rees
- - LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Rowena Butler
- - GALPHAYS PRIDE Sophie Cocking
- - RILKE Kimberley Manktelow
- - BRUCKY BOY Charlotte Bailey
- - FEAR AN TI Eiry Bonner
- - LADY IX Fiona Youde
- - PERL Abbi England
- - DALSOWN PEACHES Elizabeth Bonsall
- - OUR MAN FLYNN II Rosie Key
- - REDINAGH CLOVER Georgina Hodson
- - JOHNNY HERO Ella Buchanan
- - ILLANE SPARK Olivia Mclaughlin
- - OUT OF THE BLUE II Rachael Ward
- - CASSIDY'S FINBAR Jane Cassidy
- - KNOCKCLONAGAD KIM Lowri Morgan
- - CLOUD WARRIOR Fran McNicol
- - CILLBHRID KATE Elizabeth Horne
- - QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Danielle Katie Jones

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KEC JEORGIO Holly Powell
- - BALLY FLAPJACK Thomas Tulloch
- - PRIMITIVE PERDITA Emily Philp
- - BALHAM HILL Matthew Steel
- - CORILLO Sian Phipps
- - JACARDO Andrew Downes
- - BALLINS KELLIGS Andrew Downes
- - WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Richard Darch
- - HARISON Oscar Hamilton-russell
- - BALLYBLOOD SINBAD Sarah Cairns
- - DIAMOND LYL Jacqui Mcdermott
- - STORNOWAY IV Josh Haynes
- - WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Josh Haynes
- - KINGSLANDING Sarah Thornley
- - CRYPTIC KING Heidi O'brien
- - BE BOP A LULA Millie Kold
- - BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten
- - OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Claire Deuten
- - KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Emma Silman
- - QUICK CASANOVA Mark Cramb
- - MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Oliver Townend
- - HERAUT Oliver Townend
- - FERNHILL FINAL CAVALIER Oliver Townend
- - INDICTABLE ONLY Oliver Townend
- - COOLEY AND CO Oliver Townend
- - EDDY D EDEN Logan Duffort
- - TIMBERWOLF III Sarah Spearing
- - DALI BOUGAUX Victor Burtin
- - IMPACT VI Elise Kidd
- - CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Harriett Beaumont
- - PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Caitlin Mockler
- - CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Annabel James
- - WESTWOOD WATER MILL Gemma Webster
- - TIKAS DE L'ELFE Emily Maclean
- - BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Anne Mackley
- - ROYAL MARKS SAM Rebeca Parry
- - WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Emma Stringer
- - ON POINT Claire Phillips
- - PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Teri Rudkin
- - SOUTHERN COMFORT Patricia Moore
- - CASSINI TENNESSEE Amy Coleman
- - KHALEESI Gwen Thomas
- - VELOUMANI TESS LY Arthur Duffort
- - RATH BOUNCING SKY Chloe Wilfort
- - WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Sally Rigg
- - EL OF A NIGHT Rhian Pierce
- - NOBLE OLD MILL Franky Church-Huxley
- - WILD MONSOON Mark Lyonette
- - SHORT CLOUGH MASTER CLASS Nathan Connolly
- - RING OF FIRE II Arthur Duffort
- - GLYNDWR R John Jones
- - COOLCOM BELL Beth Wood
- - KEC MAXXINE Emma Silman
- - CHARLIE CHARMER Orla Mcevoy
- - JOLIE LARK Lucy Grindal
- - COUNTRY FAIR LADY Robyn Bowness
- - BALLYHALE KEY Anna Shillington
- - ROUGH DIAMOND Maggie Brims
- - COOLEY MACATOO Phip Whitehead
- - KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Helen Flinn
- - GRENANSTOWN COVERS Abbey Rimmer
- - PSH ENCORE Aimee Penny
- - OUR TOBY SHAW Oliver Townend

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WESTWOOD JOKER Lexie Topping
- - EL CASTAGNO Rebecca Penny
- - TICKLED PINK VI Fiona Midwood
- - THE GRADUATE Hannah Bate
- - TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Rachel Hamilton-russell
- - GRAND DESIGN II Fern Thomas
- - ISILDE M Amit Hardy
- - NOGGUS PRIDE Olivia Stubbs
- - MINNIE MOO Isabelle Rucker
- - JIMMYS HOPE Charles Dicker
- - VINCENTS CASANOVA Albert Horne
- - BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Dominic Eccleston
- - ZACA MESA Stuart Shaw
- - MISS MILLICENT II Tyler Simpson
- - CEMIE Margareth Dauphard
- - DOONEY ROCK Cerys Macaulay
- - PRIMITIVE LADY II Laura Hanson

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CARRABAWN KID Richard Long
- - BEFOREYOUKNOWIT Rachel Douglas
- - KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Emily Philp
- - CSF FELIX Annette Higgins
- - CLASSIC HONEY Laura Atkinson
- - NADAL Harry Holmes
- - TIPSY LAIRD Twm Cernyw
- - CATDOL GPO Brier Leahy
- - FORT MCMURRAY Serena O'Brien
- - ELITA Alexia Schwarz
- - KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Lydia Cooper
- - KEC PIA Emma Silman
- - MILADY Christine Hardinge
- - DESTINY'S DAUGHTER Tyler Cassells

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WARHORSE Georgie Brown
- - RICH JUNIOR K Ruth Rich
- - OWE TWO Heather Sherer
- - KODALINE Chantal Siddle
- - KAFKA Amelia Ashworth
- - CESANO H Emily Rucker
- - WINDY LAD Albert Horne
- - THIN ICE Anna Warner
- - PLAYDUN Charlotte Sellers

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - THE DOCTOR III Lesley Mitton
- - NO EXPECTATIONS Vicky Adams
- - FRONTIER Helen Walker
- - PHOENIX DELIGHT Holly Mehta
- - DRUMBAD BEN Ruby Milne
- - BERKELEY STREET Amy O'Brien
- - BILLYS CONNOISSEUR Molly Downie
- - TRETHELLAS LAW Rebecca Hall
- - BUFF BEAUTY Louise Esson
- - FENOR BEN Katherine Allington
- - GINJA NINJA III Holly Gee
- - KILLEENDUFF BLUE Megan Jones
- - THE WIZARD II Isobel Roberts
- - BALLADEER LITTLE MIX Immi Ward
- - HARTHILL HEROINE Matilda Wadeson
- - BUNOWEN BILL Jess Radnor
- - MISTER PREMIER Lara Cubley
- - RATHFEE FREEBIE Felicity White
- - FANISK KRAFTY MAN Jon Kirby
- - LE PINCHY Elizabeth Lea
- - ADMIRALS CHOICE Mark Cramb
- - KENDY-P Bridget Welsh
- - THELONGHOUSE HIGH SOCIETY Rhianna meredith williams
- - CARRA FLASHY LADY Nicky Rippon
- - RJ jessica crowe
- - EMIRATES LAD Rebecca Potts
- - DREWS LITTLE SPECKLE Ffion Jones
- - AFFABILITA Rhiannon Coleman
- - DUININ Fiona Barrett
- - BIGSHOTTE Caitlin Mockler
- - MR FRODO II Carolyn Walkden
- - FINTANS SILVER LINING Lucy Dodd
- - ANYA II Natalie Wright
- - FLAGMOUNT OLIVER Cora Neill
- - SODA Lucy Davies
- - LACKEN CRUISE COLOUR Hannah Dawson
- - CASTLETOWN MADGE Lowri Morgan
- - ULIS DE VASSY Caroline Hurley
- - FLASHY KING Imogen Marsh
- - COMMANCHE BOUNCER Jill Barrell
- - PORT FOR PADDY Sophie Curtis
- - RHOSTYDDYN CATHERINE ELIZABETH Amanda Jones
- - VIVIENNEDI Pippa Beilensohn
- - BRIGHT EYED GIRL Katie Swain
- - MADAM MISSY Nel Williams
- - BRANCHFIELD MONA Cerys Jones
- - ULLARD FLYER Rachel Warner
- - CHAOS THEORY Lea Ryder
- - FORESTLAND PHOEBE anna budesha
- - FOXFOLLY DARC COMEDY Danielle Hignett
- - WHITEROCK MYSTICAL SEVEN angharad williams
- - BALFOUR BUTTERFLY Sophie Boyce
- - MR MOONSHINE BOY Laura Warwick
- - COORA ANNE SARAH BROWN
- - VIVENDI SALLY Gail Bunce
- - PANCAKE TIMES Megan Cole
- - HOLOGRAM SCAIS Chris Brentnall
- - FALCONS CHRISTOW Louise Carrick
- - LILLY LANGTREY Nicola King-Salter
- - STAND BY ME III Isobel Hillier
- - DUSTIN HOFMAN Z Sarah Caplan
- - KYLENAHONE CAILIN KILLEA Dora Prytherch
- - ROGER DANNY Toni Williams
- - DIAMOND DIVA II Susanne Codd
- - COREEN BOLT Olivia Burns
- - MAN IN THE ARENA sarah anderson
- - CONEMARA BOY Allison Murray
- - BOTNEY BAY Hannah Louise Silvester
- - KAYLEIGH LAD Tibby Galliers
- - TANZANITE RIZZLE Elizabeth Roberts
- - DAPHNE Lucie Brooker
- - THE COLOUR JESTER Jemima Warner
- - ONE UP FOR JAZZ Laura Hayward
- - LOUGHWELL LAREN Laura Bailey
- - DROMOD SHARON Brittany Evans
- - SUMMERSOLSTICE Lisa Cadman
- - MYFYRIAN TARAN Olivia Butler
- - GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Kate Churton
- - SYGNET GIRL Kieran Timmins
- - MY JACKSONS DREAM Cari James
- - HELVICK HSH HERO Sophie Hall
- - THE SKY'S THE LIMIT Alexandra Hyde
- - HAWKHILL FLASH Natalie Hardie-Bright
- - ARWENS ORTHELLO Helen Clarke
- - PRIME TIME LAD Lucy Hughes
- - GRANTSTOWN ECHO Lucy Hughes
- - IRISH DELILAH Calli Lawrence
- - TE AMO FLAMENCO Paul Conway
- - JACWELL SAITH DARAN Olivia Jarvis
- - BROOMCROFT SWEET MEADOW MAISIE Caroline Brammer
- - PRIMITIVE REFLECTION Rebecca Scott
- - LUCKY LEGS Eliza Rosselli
- - MISS PRINT Jamie Clarke
- - MILL HOUSE RED ALL ABOUT IT Kerry Finch
- - MISS PIMMS II Daniella Paganuzzi
- - FLORIE OF ROYAL COUNTY Nicole Milner
- - MASSIVE ACHIEVEMENT Glenn Ferguson
- - MAID YOU LOOK Linda Morgan
- - GARVIE BAY Lynette Taylor
- - CORREAL SAMMY Jo Glover
- - BARRYBEG CRUISE Julie Jeffes
- - LAMBRINI PRINCESS Tom Martin
- - STATHAM AACHEN Erika Gedvilas

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CHIVALROUS PRIDE Harry Moran
- - THE NIGHT KING Meg Davies
- - NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Karen Donaghue
- - TJ HOPE Alfie Birkett
- - BARON HUTTON Vicki Plackett
- - SLIABH KINVARA Phillipa Walker
- - LITTLE MO III Anna Welland
- - PEVERELS VIENNA Carrie Childs
- - RATHDOWN STAR Sarah Tomkins
- - BALLYKNOCK CASEY Sarah Tomkins
- - MOORLOUGH KATE Jennifer Stokes
- - KOH I NOOR TOPICAL DOMINIC Karen Williams
- - CHEVALIAN LADY LUCK Rosie Rickett
- - RAZOR Tamara Fifield
- - MAILMAN Madlen Carlick
- - BALLYHALES LUCK Sarah Cairns
- - MISTER SOLO TO YOU Sharron Griffith
- - BERMO’S SILVER Maisie Fryer
- - EFENDI DE VANISCHANT Andrew Carlick
- - DOLLY POP DU BOIS PINCHET Owain Carlick
- - WOODSTOCK MILLICENT Rachel Martin
- - TINKAS SECRET Eve Leslie
- - ROSS SKYLARK Emma Lawton
- - QUICK SONNY David Llewellyn
- - NO TOMMY NO Alfie Rollett
- - KAPPA Rio Hall
- - WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Laura Hanson
- - BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Laura Hanson
- - CARNSDALE FINE ART Phoebe Woodbine
- - LOULOU DE ARTSVILLE Mark Cramb
- - RATHSHADE LADY freya wynne
- - TEVENIE SUNSHINE Claire Roston
- - PINBALL WIZARD II Julia Edwards
- - CARRABAWN JUNIOR Georgia Davies
- - BRYNITHON ROMANCE Georgina Holmes
- - CAEREINI DUM DUM DIDDLE Katie Pollock
- - AAYLIAHS SUMMER Beth Wall
- - PICANINI BHISIKITI Emily Cooper
- - GABY Emma Wayland
- - PAUSE FOR APPLAUSE Becky Hartley
- - GALLANT CAVALLERIA Charlotte Campbell
- - OX MOUNTAIN BREEZE Poppy Hilton
- - MCNEILL RACER Olivia Busby
- - MISS SUAVE Andrea Houlbrooke
- - HIGH TIME Emma Rarity
- - SEA SAM BELLAMY David Llewellyn
- - BALLADEER ROYAL LUX David Llewellyn
- - MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Emma Wall
- - CLONSHIRE SARGENT Rachel Curtis
- - VALENTINOS QUEST Beth Wood
- - DANUBIO Z Becky Bosworth
- - NPS FLUSH Lucy Holloway
- - CURRABAWN MAGNUM Harry Moran
- - GREENHALL UNIQUE Suzannah Wilton-Baker
- - MORNING ROSE Ginny Thompson
- - BARNEY BOY Ginny Thompson
- - TROUBARITZ Sarah Hamlyn
- - HONOUR Daisy Brassington
- - CREEVAGH HANNAH Bethany Lee
- - DYLAN THE DUDE Jane Shears
- - CLOVER V Kate Williams
- - TULLYS TRISHA Emily Phillips
- - SNOWSTORM II Max Austin
- - DINARTHALL DAISY MAY Antonia Heraghty
- - HYWELSCOURT ANGELICA Tara Severs
- - LUCKY PURSUIT Julie Jones
- - PETTON PRINCESS Dean Price
- - IMPERIAL MELODY Mary Stewart
- - CASANOVAS STORY Jacqui Ashforth
- - BIG ERIC Andrew Crane
- - MR DANDY MAN Sarah Loughnane
- - ODIE KINGSBOROUGH Phoebe Lyle
- - HUGO HUNTING Tracey Crane
- - WOODVIEW CHAMPION Grace Oakley
- - GREY BOY II Cerys Jones
- - SILKEN FORSURE Lucy Pemberton
- - FORTVIEW NOELS EARL Jack Leese
- - WILLIAM XVIII Jack Leese
- - WILLOWAY TALK OF THE TOWN Maddie Maher
- - DASSETT DAKOTA Georgina Critchley
- - FLYING STAR Ros Smith
- - NICELY DONE Maddie Wilson
- - DREAMWORKS DESIRE David Darby
- - CRICKET CAN FLY Jess Cunningham
- - BALLYBRIDGE ALAINN David Llewellyn
- - BAZAARS JUMBLE Annabella Spencer-Blow
- - CRAIC A JACK Amanda Shenton
- - GREDINGTON ACROBAT Sarah Royal
- - LISSAHULLY LAD Sarah-Jane Barton
- - GREEN AND WHITE Lucy Rogers
- - CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Sioned Lewis
- - COOLARNE ECHO Emma Jones
- - ALVESCOT WINTER DANCE Kirstin Elisa Evans
- - SQUIRE IV Kelly Mcguire
- - RATIBIA Emily Dove
- - RIVERSIDE MOLLY Isabelle Turner
- - PADDY SAMSON Judith Shaw
- - ALTON Sara Wright
- - MAGHERA BOY Heath Rosselli
- - TOWER HILLS HATTIE Sally Joynson
- - CAVE STAR Anna Gilchrist
- - CHEVALIAN RISING STAR sarah watson
- - MONBEG TOPAZ Sonya Ravenscroft
- - BRUCE WAYNE Emma-Louise Wyndham Lewis
- - CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Annitta Engel
- - JALAPENO II David Barrell
- - QUASI Natalie Bower
- - KILBRICKINS BAILEY Claire Griffiths
- - GARTHFACH RUBIX Alison Harper
- - KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Robyn Gray
- - PALLASGREEN PROMISE Tracey Houston
- - GLANVYRNWY NADIA Jas Jones
- - PEBBLY HUNT BALL GEORGE Ruby Wright
- - BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Zoe Owen
- - COLLIER BAY Steph Bower
- - WILLY WIZ Amelia White
- - MARK TWAIN Rachel Andrews
- - GVS NICE N EASY Rufus Taylor
- - RUSTY GOING ON SILVER Janet Brereton
- - ABBEYWARD GOLD Sarah Hayes
- - BILLY CASTILLO Gabriela Baxter
- - HEATHCLIFF Kirsty Bolton
- - LAWRENCE Kate Perry
- - BUDDY BOY II Sara M Hughes
- - JAMELIA Megan Elphick
- - BUACHAILL BEAG Nia-wyn Williams
- - SUNNY SIDE UP Robyn Gray
- - MASTER LOUIS Robyn Gray
- - DSH QUINTON Robyn Gray
- - CROWN ROCKINGHAM Rebecca Dazeley
- - SCEPTICAL Philippa Leishman
- - SILVER CASANOVA Tia Hulse
- - BARROWGURNEY KORE Fern Wrighton
- - FEAKLE JACK Jet Mates
- - MIDNIGHT HIGHWAYMAN Anna Stonex

IN

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - COOLEY EXCHANGE Khia Cadney-moon
- - COTON RAINBOW STAR Sarah Tomkins
- - MGH CRUISARDO STREET Annette Higgins
- - DANNYS DIAMOND Hattie Mccance
- - NO REASON Josh Haynes
- - MANTRA Emma Lawton
- - USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Claire Deuten
- - KILTRA ALFY Abi Meredith
- - BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Hattie Barnes
- - ANNAGHMORE BONITA Harriett Beaumont
- - LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten
- - WISH LIST Teri Rudkin
- - TEMPLEBROOK BOY Brook Howells
- - LA LIGA Georgie Williams
- - LAKESHORE Lottie Walsh
- - DE JA VU IV Kate Jones
- - KEYLAND WILLIAM Ellie Ormrod
- - BROOKLET BOO Anna Stonex
- - UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Tyler Cassells

BE100 Plus

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - MAGIC CIRCLE II Katy Holman
- - THE DOUBLE DIP Ellen Singer
- - BEANIE MCBEAN Rachel Tudor-davies
- - BEANT LAN Linda De Matteo
- - SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Zennor Harvey
- - BARANA FRANK Sian Evans
- - WILLOWAY CHICAGO Maddie Maher
- - CELTIC PUZZLE Sian Jones
- - NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Verena Lauer
- - JUST IN TIME Christine Chippendale
Event name: LLANYMYNECH (2) Date: Aug 24-25 2019 Location: Lower House Farm, Nr Oswestry, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GELATHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Philippa Heler 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 WHITEMOORS HOT TODDY Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 10 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
5 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 8 30.5 0.00 1.20 31.70
6 BEE MASTER COBRA Miss Becky Hartley 0 6 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
7 THE DEMONSTRATOR Miss Vikki Cliffe 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 ANNAS DELIGHT Miss Becky Hartley 0 4 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 LAWLESS IV Miss Emily Plant 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 RETYN FLASH HARRY Miss Emily Dove 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
11 LVS FINNEGAN Miss Becky Hartley 0 2 32.3 0.00 5.60 37.90
12 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
13 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 30 8.00 0.80 38.80
14 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
15 KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
16 EX TATIANA DE BELAIR 2014 Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.00 44.50
17 LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Laura Williams 0 0 35.8 8.00 1.20 45.00
18 BP SILVER Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 32 16.00 0.80 48.80
19 AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 30.3 16.00 2.80 49.10
20 CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Amelia Clemence 0 0 30.3 12.00 6.80 49.10
21 NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 0 30 8.00 11.60 49.60
22 STAR DECISION Ms Hayley Jay 0 0 37.5 8.00 6.80 52.30
23 ROCKABILLY III Miss Georgina Lomas 0 0 32.8 4.00 20.00 56.80
24 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 33 4.00 21.20 58.20
25 BOTSWANA BK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 25.3 16.00 19.20 60.50
26 CEVINS CAVALIER Miss Sophie Donnellan 0 0 29 0.00 33.60 62.60
27 FLASH LIGHT Mrs Victoria Wadlow 0 0 30 8.00 25.20 63.20
28 SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 0 33.5 4.00 26.80 64.30
29 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 0 33.5 4.00 36.80 74.30
30 CHEVALIAN SPECIAL LADY Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 32.5 4.00 40.80 77.30
E R3 DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 0 34.3 E E R3
W GLENCARRICK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 W W
R ACE HI VOLTAGE Mrs Rachael Clay 0 0 35.5 R R
E UR FARNABYS DREAM Mr Nick Furniss 0 0 33.8 E E UR
E UR FRENCH CLOVER Miss Sammie Webb 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E UR
W MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 29.5 9.00 W W
R PENSTROWED SEREN WEN Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 33 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IXION Miss Hannah Bate 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 ZOMERSPECIAL KALIPSO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 SALSA MOLINA Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 8 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 FIRST CLASS LADY Miss Sophie Toogood 0 6 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
7 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 ISTANBUL Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
9 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
10 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
11 CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Sian Jones 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.80 40.60
12 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
13 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 38.5 4.00 1.60 44.10
14 CARRIGOIR SPIDAL Miss Tamsin Hallett 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.00 45.30
15 CASSINI TENNESSEE Miss Amy Coleman 0 0 40 4.00 2.00 46.00
16 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 33.5 12.00 1.20 46.70
17 WOODLANDS BONGO Mr Robert Saunders 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
18 ONLY INCA Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 32.8 8.00 7.20 48.00
19 KNOCKMORE ROCK Miss Ffion Robinson 0 0 36.3 12.00 0.00 48.30
20 TREEHOO FRANKS CLOVER Miss Nicola Nelson 0 0 35.3 8.00 5.60 48.90
21 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Imogen Stainton 0 0 35.5 8.00 8.80 52.30
22 BALLYOWEN ROSE Miss Rachel Woolley 0 0 37 16.00 0.00 53.00
E ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E
E AR SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 38.8 4.00 E E AR
E UR STRANDHILL BOY Mr Fred Powell 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E UR
W BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HIMALAYA Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 16 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
2 JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 AGREE TO DIFFER Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 8 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 6 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
8 DIMARZIO DARSHAN Miss Kate Mills 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.80 37.60
9 RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 2 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
10 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 2 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
11 GREYSTONES GORGEOUS GEORGE Mrs Gillian Rosebury 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.20 38.00
12 THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
13 ROMEO Miss cheryl price 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.40 39.70
14 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.00 40.30
15 TULLABEG ICE Ms Emma Palmer 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.00 40.50
16 SILKEN BREW Miss Emily Yeomans 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.80 41.30
17 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
18 KILTEALY KINDA COOL Miss Lucy Claire Vicars 0 0 29.5 8.00 4.00 41.50
19 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
20 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.40 45.70
21 KILLEA GAMBLER Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 30.3 4.00 17.60 51.90
22 KOLCZAN Miss Olivia Windsor 0 0 34.5 8.00 26.00 68.50
HC ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Samantha Rose 0 0 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
R ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 31 6.00 R R
W GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 W W
W LIMBO HUGO Miss Georgina Crawford 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 ELISA Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 RANDOLPH Miss Sophie Toogood 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 DON LUXURY Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 8 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
6 KEC MAXXINE Miss Emma Silman 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 MOHILL GYPSY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 4 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
9 BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
10 DEADLY MOVE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
11 MR POTTS Miss Amber Skelton 0 2 33.5 0.00 3.60 37.10
12 UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
13 TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 2 36.3 0.00 4.00 40.30
14 RED CASTLE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
15 CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 2 39.5 0.00 1.60 41.10
16 LAUGHT FEMSTER Miss Karen Oliver 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
17 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.80 42.60
18 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
19 ILANEY Mr Olly Johnson 0 2 41.3 0.00 3.20 44.50
20 CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 2 33.5 0.00 12.00 45.50
21 TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 0 0 40.5 4.00 5.20 49.70
22 ELTON B Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 48.8 4.00 0.00 52.80
23 SQUIRE IV Miss Sophie Toogood 0 0 37 16.00 4.00 57.00
24 MUR SHOODLE Mrs Greta Sparey 0 0 33 8.00 20.00 61.00
25 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 30.8 4.00 27.60 62.40
26 GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 33.5 0.00 29.60 63.10
27 HOMERUS Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 29.3 4.00 33.20 66.50
28 KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 35.8 0.00 32.80 68.60
29 SNAP CRACKLE POP Miss Emily Davies 0 0 42.3 4.00 28.00 74.30
W AS YOU WILL Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 W W
W ZASJA Miss Hannah Pedley 0 0 W W
R VATTRICK Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
E UR OMARD HAWAII LASS Miss Abby Henry 0 0 41.3 0.00 E E UR
E UR BALLINACLOUGH BILL Mr Jack Ashworth 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100RF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 12 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 THEODORA Mr Theo Funnell 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
6 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
7 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 2 29.8 0.00 1.60 31.40
8 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
10 OBERON XII Mrs Sharon Kellaway 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
11 BLACK MAGIC II Miss Lucy Richards 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 0 26.5 8.00 0.00 34.50
13 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.00 35.50
14 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
15 ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 2 30.3 0.00 6.80 37.10
16 COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 29.3 12.00 0.00 41.30
17 CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 0 29.5 12.00 0.00 41.50
18 KILLOWEN ECHO Mrs Vicki struthers 0 0 31 21.00 5.60 57.60
19 STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 33.5 0.00 26.00 59.50
W FINLAY III Miss Abigail Stubbs 0 0 W W
W LANGSON GOVERNOR Miss Victoria Gregg 0 0 32.5 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHEVALIAN KC Miss Laura Von Der Fecht 0 0 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 TOWER HILLS HATTIE Miss Sally Joynson 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 RAGTIME KISS ME K Miss Rhiannon Coleman 0 0 22.8 4.00 4.40 31.20
4 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
5 ARDFIELD MAX APPEAL Mrs Sharon Mullarkey 0 0 29.8 0.00 5.60 35.40
6 BALLYHEA ROSEY Miss hattie lowe 0 0 32.5 0.00 3.60 36.10
7 LOUISDUBH KING CLOVER Miss Aaliyah Johns 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
8 BALLYKNOCK PRINCE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
9 KILLEENDUFF BLUE Megan Jones 0 0 45.5 0.00 0.40 45.90
10 FINTANS SILVER LINING Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.80 46.60
11 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
12 BRYN RHOSYN Miss Elizabeth Lea 0 0 37.3 0.00 9.60 46.90
13 BAZAARS EXPRESS Mr Alex Smith 0 0 37.5 0.00 10.40 47.90
14 GRACE IX Miss Sarah Major 0 0 42.5 4.00 4.00 50.50
15 CHEVALIAN RISING STAR Mrs sarah watson 0 0 40.5 0.00 10.00 50.50
16 BALFOUR BUTTERFLY Miss Sophie Boyce 0 0 27 8.00 20.00 55.00
17 GREYSTONES PILGRIM Mr George Hotchkiss 0 0 42.5 4.00 27.20 73.70
18 CARNSDALE FINE ART Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 34.8 4.00 35.60 74.40
19 EYEHAVEAGOODIDEA Miss lucie Pearson 0 0 40 0.00 37.20 77.20
20 ASHDALE LAKE Mrs Janet Freeman 0 0 35.8 12.00 40.40 88.20
21 CRICKET CAN FLY Miss Jess Cunningham 0 0 39.5 8.00 46.80 94.30
22 BALLET DANCER Ms Denise Podmore 0 0 39.3 26.00 61.60 126.90
23 PACINO WESTERN WONDER Miss Abigail Jones 0 0 33.5 0.00 111.20 144.70
24 RODLEASE SPECIAL MAGIC Mr Henry Hotchkiss 0 0 45.3 0.00 102.00 147.30
R FOLLOW THE STARS Miss Emily Catherall 0 0 33.5 R R
E UR HOWEN STU Miss Rachel Sadler 0 0 38.5 E E UR
W PENDAN DENVER Mrs Vicky Taylor 0 0 W W
W LOUGHWELL LAREN Mrs Laura Bailey 0 0 W W
E R3 DIAMOND DIVEANA Miss Caitlin McGonigle 0 0 27.3 E E R3
W DARK KNIGHT III Miss Abi Swaffield 0 0 W W
E HOUDINI P Mrs Christine Ann Williams 0 0 40 41.00 E E
W UTAH’S SORREL SON Miss Megan Illingworth 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRUCKY BOY Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 LADY IX Mrs Fiona Youde 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 FEAR AN TI Miss Eiry Bonner 0 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
4 HOLLYWOOD DANTE BLAVANGE Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
5 CAPE TOWN CHARLIE Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
6 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
7 GARRYVADDEN GIRL Mr Alex Smith 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 WILLIE III Miss Erin Brownrigg 0 0 30.8 0.00 3.60 34.40
9 PARAGON SUNSHINE Mrs Amy Kirby 0 0 28.5 0.00 7.60 36.10
10 FINE RESOLVE Mr Bryn Thompson 0 0 29.3 4.00 3.20 36.50
11 NICELY DONE Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
12 BOTNEY BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 SUMMERSOLSTICE Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
14 RUUBEE MAE Miss Annie Abell 0 0 33 4.00 1.20 38.20
15 MANUKA HONEY Mrs Stacey Makinson 0 0 37.8 0.00 2.00 39.80
16 LAMBRINI PRINCESS Mr Tom Martin 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
17 MILLADY KIRA Miss Jodie Hunt 0 0 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
18 FULWOODS SENSATION Mrs Kirstie Morris 0 0 30.8 0.00 11.60 42.40
19 KNAVESASH DIVINE Mrs Lauren Burgess 0 0 27.5 0.00 19.60 47.10
20 UPTONS DELI LUCAS Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 33.3 8.00 6.80 48.10
21 DUSTIN HOFMAN Z Mrs Sarah Caplan 0 0 30.8 12.00 8.00 50.80
22 CITY LIGHTS II Mr Giovanni Mereu 0 0 33.5 4.00 68.80 106.30
W GRISSOM Miss Amelia Hotchkiss 0 0 W W
W MONBEG SMUDGE Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 43 4.00 W W
E AR DOLLAR IV Mrs Donna Alexander 0 0 32.5 12.00 E E AR
E LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Mrs Rowena Butler 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
W SKELLORN TAKIETA Miss Beth Wall 0 0 W W
E R3 BRIGHT EYED GIRL Miss Katie Swain 0 0 39.3 E E R3
E MOSCO BOSCO Mrs Jaime O'malley 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
E R3 CRUISE ON TOMMY Miss Anna Edwards 0 0 29 4.00 E E R3
R TOBYS KID Miss Helen Rutherford 0 0 30.5 32.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANNAGHDOWN CASTLESIDE Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 CANE 11448 Miss Emily Cousans 0 0 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 24.5 0.00 2.00 26.50
4 LOCHAN BEAG JACK Miss Naomi Adey-jones 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 ERAGON VON DER HELD Miss Lola-Bea Bryce 0 0 34 0.00 1.60 35.60
6 ARGENTO Ms Sue O'leary 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 KNOCKCLONAGAD KIM Miss Lowri Morgan 0 0 34.8 0.00 3.60 38.40
8 BAYDALE JUPITER Mr David Darby 0 0 35.3 0.00 3.60 38.90
9 CASANOVAS STORY Ms Jacqui Ashforth 0 0 31.5 0.00 8.40 39.90
10 KILCOLGAN JJ Miss Scarlett Owen 0 0 30.5 0.00 11.60 42.10
11 COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Barrell 0 0 39.8 0.00 2.40 42.20
12 DASSETT DAKOTA Ms Georgina Critchley 0 0 30 4.00 11.20 45.20
13 KINGSMEN Miss Lucy Claire Vicars 0 0 24.5 8.00 14.80 47.30
14 FLYING STAR Miss Ros Smith 0 0 30.5 4.00 13.20 47.70
15 LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 25 0.00 29.20 54.20
16 SHANBALLY EPONA Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 33.5 4.00 16.80 54.30
17 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 30.8 0.00 24.40 55.20
18 MAISEY III Mrs Amanda Hopwood 0 0 35.3 8.00 15.60 58.90
19 FINNIS SINDY Miss Zoe Nugent 0 0 29 0.00 32.80 61.80
20 GRANTSTOWN ECHO Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 38.3 4.00 20.00 62.30
21 REG Miss Amelia Easthope 0 0 28.5 4.00 31.20 63.70
22 WHITEROCK MYSTICAL SEVEN Miss angharad williams 0 0 43.3 8.00 72.00 123.30
E R3 WILLOWVIEW ROSIE LEE Miss Jennifer Levis 0 0 37.5 E E R3
E CREEVAGH HANNAH Miss Bethany Lee 0 0 23 0.00 E E
E UR CHARLIE Miss Lucy Parsons 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E UR
R DIABLO’S INCA Mrs Colette Tamblyn 0 0 33.8 8.00 R R
W CELESTE DE BOUVERIE Mr Adrian Jones 0 0 W W
E R3 WILLOWAY TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Rebecca Furniss 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E R3
W RICH ICON Miss Jana Nekulova 0 0 W W
E UR MANSTY STAR Miss Jane Green 0 0 32.8 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 RAYA Miss Emily Dove 0 7 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
3 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 6 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 RATHATTAN DANNY Miss Hope Deacon 0 5 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 MASTER CLASS TWO Mrs Joanna Bushell 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 BALLINCHALLA REBEL Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 3 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 2 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
9 SCOTS BOY Miss Heidi O'brien 0 2 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
10 MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Miss Scarlett Owen 0 1 36.5 0.00 1.20 37.70
12 GRAPE TREE ASSARIA Miss Fern Wrighton 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
13 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.20 38.00
14 LAKELANDS ROBBY Mr twm cernyw 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
15 TREMLE APACHES DREAM Mrs Angela Lewis 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 1 33 0.00 6.40 39.40
17 SAOL SANTIAGO Mrs Amanda Jane Dakin 0 1 37.8 0.00 2.00 39.80
18 CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Miss Annabel James 0 1 38 0.00 2.00 40.00
19 BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 1 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
20 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
21 PETTON PRINCESS Mr Dean Price 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.00 40.80
22 SPARKLER II Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
23 JUST OVER THE LIMIT Miss Tiegan Lowe 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.40 44.70
24 WIL FOR THE CRAIC Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 32.8 12.00 2.40 47.20
25 CRATLOE LAD Miss Lexi Jackson 0 0 41 8.00 1.60 50.60
26 MR MOONSHINE BOY Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 40 4.00 8.40 52.40
27 AERON CELTIC TOM Miss Amy Lloyd 0 0 42.3 8.00 2.80 53.10
28 HASLEMERE CORANNA Miss Harriet Parkes 0 0 33 8.00 12.80 53.80
29 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 37.5 0.00 20.00 57.50
30 SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 36.3 12.00 11.60 59.90
31 BALLAGH LADY Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 0 35.5 0.00 27.20 62.70
32 KOH I NOOR TOPICAL DOMINIC Miss Karen Williams 0 0 39 0.00 37.20 76.20
33 TALOS II Miss Isabella Jackson 0 0 27 0.00 60.40 87.40
34 GLASHA ROVER Miss Lottie Wood 0 0 36.5 8.00 68.00 112.50
HC CALL ME RUSSELL Miss Freya Cowie 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
W FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 38 0.00 W W
W MISS LARA Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 30.8 4.00 W W
R GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 37.3 4.00 R R
E R3 BALLYENGLAND WISH Miss Katie Ayres 0 0 36.8 E E R3
W GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 29 W W
E R3 HUGO HUNTING Mr Andrew Crane 0 0 35 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 8 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 AIOLOS REUBEN Mrs Anna Wills 0 6 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 FOUR HUMOUR Miss Victoria Ann Garner 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 TINKER TOWN Miss Charlotte Galbraith 0 2 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
8 ROLO SOLEIL Miss Emily Mcparland 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Lucy Ayres 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 WEXFORD STAR Mr Rupert Drew 0 1 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 28 0.00 4.40 32.40
12 CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Miss Sioned Lewis 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.40 32.90
13 MAGHERA BOY Miss Heath Rosselli 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
14 GARTHFACH TIGER BRIGHT Miss Elin Pryce 0 1 30.3 0.00 3.60 33.90
15 MOTLEY CREW Miss Clara Edwards 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
16 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
17 BLEWIT Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
18 CELYNNEN SPARKLING GOLD Miss Catherine Owen 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
19 SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 27.8 10.00 0.40 38.20
20 ALVESCOT WINTER DANCE Miss Kirstin Elisa Evans 0 0 31.5 10.00 0.00 41.50
21 LLIWGAR FIRST EDITION Miss Rachel Ashcroft 0 0 30.3 12.00 0.00 42.30
22 HARRY XXI Miss Farrah Sian Channer 0 0 36 4.00 3.60 43.60
23 KNOLTON WILLOW Mrs Annie-rose Chantler 0 0 32.5 4.00 7.20 43.70
24 COORA ANNE Miss SARAH BROWN 0 0 29.5 16.00 0.00 45.50
25 BUACHAILL ACLA Miss Mia Hughes 0 0 29.8 16.00 0.00 45.80
26 TILTED STORM Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
27 SIROCCO RUA Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.80 46.10
28 MYNYDD DESTINY Miss Rhiannon Coleman 0 0 27.5 0.00 32.40 59.90
29 MISS VALENTINO Miss Kate Halpin 0 0 32.8 0.00 34.80 67.60
30 JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Miss Sally Morton 0 0 30.3 12.00 46.80 89.10
W GENAL NALA Ms Louise Harris 0 0 W W
W BLENNERS BOUNCER Ms Kate Hassett 0 0 W W
E AR INDO MILLION Mr Tom Allen 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E AR
W LAWMANS JUSTICE Miss Vikki Cliffe 0 0 W W
W DELINSKY Mrs. Gemma Witter 0 0 W W
E AR CARLANDO Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E AR
W HILLOWAN NELLIE Miss Harriet Mccormick 0 0 W W
R JAGUAR Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
E HF HIDDEN FUZZY LOGIC Miss Steph Smith 0 0 32 E E HF
E AR STORMHILL LEGEND Miss Alex Rumney 0 0 31.3 8.00 E E AR
E R3 LONGWATER CHANCER Miss Florence Bury 0 0 34.5 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Mrs Hannah Barnett 0 7 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 5 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 MAN CUB Mr Neil Fox 0 3 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
7 LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 2 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
8 CAPERANN KARL Miss Eliza Hallett 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Venetia Hamilton 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
11 BALLINGLEN LUCEYS LAD Mrs Lucy Spence 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 TINKAS SECRET Miss Eve Leslie 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 OTTO WATTO Miss Rachael Forkings 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 RED FLORA Miss India Wilkinson 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
15 RUSTY GOING ON SILVER Mrs Janet Brereton 0 1 32 0.00 5.60 37.60
16 PANTHERAS ADONIS Miss Georgia Webb 0 0 33 4.00 0.80 37.80
17 RED HILL CARIAD Miss Eryn Morris 0 0 37 4.00 2.00 43.00
18 THE LADY GRADUATE Miss Caitlin Theodorou 0 0 36.8 4.00 2.40 43.20
19 LANDSBROOK SPIRIT Mr Freddie Pitchford Edwards 0 0 36 4.00 4.80 44.80
20 FLOKI Miss Lyndsey Roberts 0 0 33.8 14.00 2.00 49.80
21 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 0 27.5 0.00 28.80 56.30
22 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 31.3 4.00 24.80 60.10
23 BELLEGROVE BENVOLIO Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 30.5 4.00 30.80 65.30
24 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 32.3 4.00 30.00 66.30
25 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Beth Wood 0 0 39.5 12.00 26.00 77.50
26 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 31.5 20.00 51.60 103.10
HC EDENTRILLICK FLASH HARRY Mr Paul Sims 0 0 31.8 0.00 4.40 36.20
HC GORTAVALLEY GREY LADY Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
W UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 W W
E AR LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 24.8 4.00 E E AR
R HARTHILL CHICO Miss Scarlett Hemingway 0 0 32.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 8 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
2 WOODSTOCK MILLICENT Mrs Rachel Martin 0 7 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
3 BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 6 23 8.00 0.80 31.80
4 DE SMOOTH DE NIRO Mrs Victoria Gallantree 0 5 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
5 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 3 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 1 30.8 0.00 4.00 34.80
8 RED HILL AIMEE Mrs Joanne Hughes 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 ROSS SKYLARK Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 33 4.00 0.80 37.80
10 DESERT TANGO Mrs Rebecca Gleave 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
11 MARTLETWY EMRYS Ms Trudie Sitser 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
12 BEFOREYOUKNOWIT Miss Rachel Douglas 0 0 28.3 4.00 9.20 41.50
13 DOUGAL Mrs Francesca Leslie 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.40 46.90
14 MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 26.5 12.00 8.40 46.90
15 ANNIE VIII Mr Freddie James 0 1 38.5 0.00 8.80 47.30
15 PADDY SAMSON Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 43 8.00 0.80 51.80
16 BOBBYS DEE Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 30 28.00 0.00 58.00
17 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 35 4.00 20.00 59.00
18 ALTON Ms Sara Wright 0 0 36.3 4.00 44.80 85.10
HC DOWDSTOWN EMERALD Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32 0.00 2.80 34.80
E UR VAIKO HARRY Miss India Griffiths 0 0 47 E E UR
R QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 0 23.3 4.00 R R
E AR CASSIUS IV Miss Jenny O'rourke 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E AR
E AR CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Miss Charlotte Tallentire 0 0 28.8 0.00 E E AR
W THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 W W
W CLOUD WARRIOR Ms Fran McNicol 0 0 W W
E R3 BESEEKA SUNNITAS LAD Mrs Katie Holden 0 0 25.3 E E R3
W CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 W W
E AR MANFRED MAN Miss Carys Thomas 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E AR
E UR ARLEYS COURT JESTER Mrs Jo Hankey 0 0 26.5 0.00 E E UR
R PIE IN THE SKY Miss Lucy Fay Cave-browne-cave 0 0 44.5 1.00 R R
W ECLIPSE BAY Miss Millie Ralston 0 0 W W
W APACHE CHIEF Ms Jo Messenger 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE90Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 POPPY DAZHELDEN Miss Emily Philp 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 CORRIB BLUE VINNEY Miss Lisa-marie Lewis 0 7 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 REGAL PRINCE V Mr Dean Price 0 6 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 UNNAMED (SLIPPER) Miss Emily Philp 0 5 23.8 4.00 1.60 29.40
5 DIAMOND ROX Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 THEODORE Miss Leah Harding 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
8 REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 1 31.8 0.00 3.20 35.00
9 STERLING IV Miss Rachel Hamilton-russell 0 1 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
10 LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 1 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
11 GOODNESS ME Miss Jasmin Teague 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
12 DAVINCI I Mrs Sam Kenyon-smith 0 0 31.3 8.00 4.40 43.70
13 ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Sian Lind 0 0 39.5 4.00 1.20 44.70
14 PURE OPPOSITION Miss Suzy Lloyd 0 0 38 4.00 3.60 45.60
16 BENJAMIN XIII Miss Carys Pryce 0 0 39.8 8.00 0.80 48.60
17 DOREMI Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 36.5 4.00 9.20 49.70
18 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.40 49.90
19 FIRST CLASS MAIL Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 26.8 4.00 20.40 51.20
20 CALL ME HUGH Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 27.8 4.00 44.00 75.80
21 SEYMOUR REALITY Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 28.8 0.00 110.80 139.60
E STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E
E THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Mrs Deborah Hoggart 0 0 34.8 29.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 6 0 27.3 0.00 0.40 27.70
2 ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 5 0 27.8 0.00 0.40 28.20
3 GREENLOUGH GAILE Mr Fred Powell 4 0 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
4 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 3 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 2 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
6 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 30.5 0.00 6.40 36.90
7 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 1 0 28 0.00 10.00 38.00
8 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Miss Holly Bradshaw 1 0 29 4.00 5.60 38.60
9 BALLYBLOOD SINBAD Miss Sarah Cairns 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
10 CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 1 0 29 0.00 11.60 40.60
11 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 1 0 34 0.00 6.80 40.80
12 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 32.8 8.00 2.40 43.20
13 ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 36.5 4.00 4.00 44.50
14 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 1 0 31.8 0.00 12.80 44.60
15 CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.80 45.30
16 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 34.3 4.00 9.60 47.90
17 WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Mr Richard Darch 0 0 34 4.00 10.40 48.40
18 TRETHERN Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 32.3 4.00 12.80 49.10
19 NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 35 8.00 8.40 51.40
20 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 22.8 0.00 29.20 52.00
21 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 0 24.5 13.00 17.20 54.70
22 Z SEVEN TWIX Miss Olivia Catton 1 0 35.5 0.00 22.00 57.50
23 OBEY Miss Abigail Oliver 0 0 36.8 12.00 10.00 58.80
24 WELTON HAWKEYE Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 30.3 12.00 16.80 59.10
25 PENTON KITE Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 43.5 16.00 7.20 66.70
26 AGHER SWALLOW Miss Flora Guy 0 0 35.8 4.00 44.40 84.20
27 BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 36 8.00 42.80 86.80
28 HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 26.8 0.00 74.80 101.60
W CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 34.3 12.00 W W
E R3 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 25.5 0.00 E E R3
E UR RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 0 30.5 E E UR
W THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 0 W W
E CR PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 30.5 E E CR
E UR GLENCORRAN Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 26.5 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 6 0 30.8 0.00 2.80 33.60
2 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 5 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
3 ZACA MESA Mr Stuart Shaw 4 0 32.3 0.00 3.60 35.90
4 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 3 0 30 0.00 7.60 37.60
5 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 2 0 36 4.00 0.40 40.40
6 MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 1 0 27.3 8.00 6.40 41.70
7 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 32.3 4.00 6.40 42.70
8 HANNAH VAN DE KAPEL Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 31.8 0.00 11.60 43.40
9 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 34.5 4.00 6.00 44.50
10 HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 1 0 35.3 0.00 9.20 44.50
11 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
12 GRAFENSTAR Mr Sam Smith 1 0 29.8 0.00 16.00 45.80
13 ALVESCOT ENERGIZER Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 32.3 8.00 8.00 48.30
14 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.00 49.30
15 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 34.3 16.00 2.80 53.10
16 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 1 0 35.3 0.00 19.60 54.90
17 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 27.3 12.00 16.00 55.30
18 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 39.3 8.00 8.80 56.10
19 WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 33 24.00 0.40 57.40
20 DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 32.5 0.00 25.20 57.70
21 LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 1 0 39.8 0.00 19.20 59.00
22 PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 0 44.3 16.00 0.00 60.30
23 OAKLAND CRUISE Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 0 30.3 0.00 36.40 66.70
24 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 0 36.3 23.00 8.80 68.10
25 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 34.3 7.00 27.20 68.50
26 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 42.8 4.00 25.60 72.40
27 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 32 0.00 46.00 78.00
28 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 32.3 4.00 44.40 80.70
29 COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 37.3 0.00 66.80 104.10
W CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 W W
R TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 35.8 R R
E AR MY DIAMOND MAC Ms Rebecca Faulconbridge 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Miss Timoney Orritt 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E R3
W SHYBONT PREMIER CRU Miss Ellie Lewis 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
ON - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 6 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 5 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 LUDO FH Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 28.8 0.00 2.80 31.60
5 SECOND CITY Mr Paul Sims 1 0 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
6 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 35.8 0.00 1.60 37.40
7 SUNNY III Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 29 4.00 4.40 37.40
8 THIN ICE Miss Anna Warner 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.20 38.00
9 KAFKA Miss Amelia Ashworth 1 0 33.8 0.00 4.80 38.60
10 SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.40 39.20
11 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 1 0 31 0.00 8.80 39.80
12 DREAM DRAGON Miss Elizabeth Thomas 0 0 27.3 8.00 5.60 40.90
13 AARAGON Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 27.5 0.00 40.80 68.30
W GREATOWN Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 41.8 8.00 W W
W PINK DIAMOND II Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Lower House Farm, Llanymynech, Nr Oswestry, Shropshire, United Kingdom, SY22 6LG

Grid reference SJ270206


Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Extra day of competition added to Solihull (2)

Posted on 8th August 2020

We are delighted to confirm that due to a fantastic number of entries, an extra day of competition has been added to Solihull (2) on Friday 21 August. BE90, BE90Open, BE100, BE100Open, Novice and Open Novice classes have been added to the extra day of competition, and the event will now run 21-23 August.

Read the full story
View all news