LITTLE DOWNHAM (3)LITTLE DOWNHAM (3)

Sponsored by Childeric Saddles UK

LITTLE DOWNHAM (3)

Location

Ely Eventing Centre, Downham Common, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom, CB6 2TY

Date

Saturday 5 to Monday 7 October 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Tina Ure
Contact Mrs Tina Ure
Phone: 01353 698839

Entries Secretary - Mrs Sarah Robinson
Contact Mrs Sarah Robinson
Phone: 01438 940790

Event schedule

Entries open

24 August 2019

Ballot date

7 September 2019

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

18 September 2019
Mrs Tina Ure

Event Organiser

Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB6 2TY

Contact Details
Mrs Sarah Robinson

Entries Secretary

C/O 116 The Street, Capel St Mary, Suffolk, IP9 2EH

Contact Details
Sue Peasley

SJ Course Designer

Event name: LITTLE DOWNHAM (3) Date: Sep 29 - Oct 1 2018 Location: Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.58
A - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FROG ROCK Miss Izzy Taylor 24 28.4 0.00 2.40 30.80
10 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 36.4 12.00 4.40 52.80
11 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 4 38.6 0.00 17.60 56.20
12 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 4 38.6 0.00 18.40 57.00
13 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 37.1 4.00 16.00 57.10
14 LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34.7 8.00 14.80 57.50
15 BAHIRA M Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 33.6 4.00 22.00 59.60
16 THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Mr Matthew Wright 4 34.9 0.00 27.20 62.10
17 CARPA DU BUISSON Z Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 36 4.00 22.40 62.40
18 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 36.5 8.00 22.00 66.50
19 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34 0.00 34.40 68.40
2 SANTIAGO BAY Miss Gemma Tattersall 22 32.8 0.00 8.00 40.80
20 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.3 0.00 35.20 68.50
21 PORTERS HILL Ms Sophia Lee 0 0 46.6 8.00 17.60 72.20
22 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 36.2 0.00 46.00 82.20
23 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33.7 4.00 47.20 84.90
24 PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 37.4 13.00 62.40 112.80
25 CAYR DELLA CACCIA Mrs Christina Henriksen 0 0 38.2 0.00 90.40 128.60
3 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 20 32.9 0.00 10.80 43.70
4 APROBANTA Miss Constance Copestake 18 30.7 0.00 14.00 44.70
5 FERNHILL FRANKIE II Mr Joseph Murphy 16 37.9 0.00 8.00 45.90
6 SPICE SENSATION Mrs Caroline Powell 14 36.7 0.00 9.60 46.30
7 GAZELLE DWERSE HAGEN Miss Alicia Wilkinson 12 38.5 4.00 4.80 47.30
8 TESEO Mr Andrew Nicholson 10 35.3 4.00 10.80 50.10
9 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 4 33 0.00 17.20 50.20
E DENIRO Z Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 27 4.00 E E
E UR REDHILL ILISIT Miss Lindsay Mccallum 0 0 39.1 4.00 E E UR
E UR COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 40.2 24.00 E E UR
E UR CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 39.7 0.00 E E UR
R BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 35.8 4.00 R R
R JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 38.2 4.00 R R
W KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mr Tim Price 0 0 W W W W
W KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.58
A - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPORTSFIELD OTHELLO Mr Joseph Murphy 24 36.2 0.00 0.80 37.00
10 MAESMAWR FOX Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 36.2 4.00 11.20 51.40
11 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 36.4 4.00 12.00 52.40
12 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 4 38.4 0.00 16.00 54.40
13 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 4 36.2 0.00 18.80 55.00
14 WALTHAM FIDDLERS FIND Mr Tom Jackson 4 32.7 0.00 22.40 55.10
15 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 31.4 12.00 12.40 55.80
16 GRAF LIBERTY Mr Christopher Burton 4 31.7 0.00 27.20 58.90
17 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 29.9 0.00 44.00 73.90
18 OMARD MICKEY TWO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 35.4 13.00 26.80 75.20
19 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 35.9 8.00 32.40 76.30
2 BOROUGH PENNYZ Miss Vittoria Panizzon 22 31.4 0.00 7.20 38.60
20 TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 39.8 15.00 25.60 80.40
21 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 34.9 0.00 52.80 87.70
22 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 40.5 14.00 44.00 98.50
23 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 45.9 4.00 62.80 112.70
3 PSH GAZELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 20 36.5 0.00 4.40 40.90
4 ALCATRAZ II Mr Alexander Bragg 18 33.6 0.00 9.20 42.80
5 QUARRY MAN Miss Lizzie Baugh 16 34.6 0.00 10.00 44.60
6 PAMERO 4 Miss Gemma Tattersall 14 31.9 0.00 12.80 44.70
7 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 12 27.3 0.00 18.00 45.30
8 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 4 33.8 0.00 14.80 48.60
9 CELIEN Ms Hallie Coon 0 0 32.5 4.00 12.40 48.90
E HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 32.6 8.00 E E
E HF FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.1 0.00 E E HF
E R3 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 0 0 41.7 9.00 E E R3
E UR CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 35 4.00 E E UR
R MASTER RORY Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 35.7 0.00 R R
R FUNNILY ENOUGH Miss Lorna Haydon 0 0 39.3 4.00 R R
W SINATRA FRANK BABY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W W
W ASCONA M Mr Tim Price 0 0 W W W W
W CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34.3 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 WELTON SPIRIT Miss Emily Leslie 0 4 34 4.00 3.20 41.20
11 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
12 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.00 41.80
13 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 30.5 8.00 4.80 43.30
14 SHANTIC DIAMOND Miss Alice Thompson 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
15 MERLIN BAY II Miss Emily Clover 0 0 34.5 4.00 7.60 46.10
16 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
17 FINE DESIGN III Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 36 12.00 0.00 48.00
18 HENRY XVI Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 36.5 16.00 0.00 52.50
19 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 34 4.00 14.80 52.80
2 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 14 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
20 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 0 41 4.00 10.40 55.40
21 MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 0 30 0.00 26.40 56.40
22 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 34.8 0.00 23.60 58.40
23 MONMORE VAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 34.3 4.00 20.40 58.70
24 GINIO Mrs Amy Brownlee 0 0 31.3 0.00 28.00 59.30
25 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Jane Hood 0 0 28 0.00 36.00 64.00
26 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 40.3 4.00 20.40 64.70
27 THE HIPPOGRIFF Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 33.5 0.00 32.40 65.90
28 THORNFIELD MORAN Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 33.3 8.00 34.40 75.70
29 MAGUIRE IV Miss Emma Turtle 0 0 33.5 4.00 41.20 78.70
3 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 0 12 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
30 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 39.3 11.00 30.40 80.70
31 ELLIES DUKE Miss Claire Ludeks 0 0 34.8 15.00 34.80 84.60
32 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 33.8 0.00 52.40 86.20
33 DINAN GEM Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 35.8 4.00 47.60 87.40
34 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 34.8 4.00 64.80 103.60
35 MAVERIQ VIII Dr Emma Pepperell 0 0 31.8 0.00 82.00 113.80
4 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 10 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 WEXFORD IMP Mrs Tanya Mitchell 0 8 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
6 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 0 6 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
7 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 0 4 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
8 CLASSIC CURTIS Miss Sarah Hamlett 0 4 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
9 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 4 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
E WINDLE SWALLOW Miss Thea Hall 0 0 35 0.00 E E
E DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 33 4.00 E E
E AR MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E AR
E R3 HAMBERLINS CHARCO Miss Polley Short 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E R3
E R3 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 39 E E E R3
E UR WINNETOU APACHE Miss Jessica Bowes 0 0 35.3 16.00 E E UR
NS HOLLYPARK SYRIUS Miss Vicki-May Northover 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 0 33 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 ARABIAN LEADER Mrs Aly Dower 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.80 34.60
11 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 31 4.00 0.80 35.80
14 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
15 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 2 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
16 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 0 31 4.00 4.00 39.00
17 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.40 40.20
18 MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 0 32 8.00 1.20 41.20
19 THE GAMEKEEPER Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 30.3 4.00 8.00 42.30
2 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
20 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 35 4.00 3.60 42.60
21 MAY THAM LITTLE MILL Miss Eileen Beach 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.80 46.30
22 AUSONE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 29.5 4.00 17.20 50.70
23 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 38 4.00 9.20 51.20
24 PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 36 8.00 8.00 52.00
25 KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 36 4.00 15.20 55.20
26 QUAINTON SCARLET Mr Darren Brown 0 0 33.3 0.00 25.20 58.50
27 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 34.3 4.00 21.60 59.90
28 BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 0 32.5 0.00 32.40 64.90
29 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 29 4.00 36.80 69.80
3 TOBY HORSE Miss Nicola Hackshall 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
30 PLAYING THE GAME Miss Liberty Jane Nichols 0 0 32.8 0.00 52.40 85.20
31 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 29.8 24.00 35.20 89.00
32 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 0 36.3 4.00 49.60 89.90
33 VIVIANO TI SENTO Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 46.5 16.00 28.80 91.30
34 MILLKWOOD Mrs Laura Kitson 0 0 33 0.00 94.80 127.80
4 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 SIZZLING SOPHIE Miss Elise Kyle 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 4 31 0.00 3.20 34.20
8 SAFFRON MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 0 4 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
9 DAYDREAMER II Mr Garry Russell 0 4 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
E DOON PETER Ms Anna Telford 0 0 30.5 E E E
E FAERIE FANTASTIC Miss Victoria Devlin 0 0 28.3 0.00 E E
E AR PURPLE PADDY Miss Karen Board 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 PEBBLY KNIGHT OF THE REALM Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 32.5 E E E R3
E UR BEAN MACHINE Miss Alex Belshaw 0 0 33 4.00 E E UR
NS EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R DUNCARBERY JACK Miss Natasha Worsick 0 0 30.5 0.00 R R
W INDO Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 32.8 24.00 W W
W ESSENAR SKINDLES Miss Philly O'brien 0 0 35 17.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ZENO DAS GLUCK Miss Rebecca Woolley 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
10 ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 4 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
11 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
12 MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
13 ETO O Miss Pippa Dixon 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 DIAMOND BANBH Mrs Holly Berry 0 2 33.3 0.00 4.40 37.70
15 CLEVERY PRINCE Miss Carrie Eve 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 POPPYS LAW Miss Harriet Edmunds 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.80 39.30
17 AART Mrs Hannah Galley 0 2 38.3 0.00 1.60 39.90
18 AVOCA OXO Miss Jenny James 0 0 34 4.00 2.00 40.00
19 SADLERS SYMPHONY Miss Karley Hubbard 0 2 40 0.00 2.80 42.80
2 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Thomson 0 14 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
20 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 2 33.5 0.00 11.20 44.70
21 OLYMPIC LADY Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
22 CLONSHIRE REWARD Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 34 5.00 7.60 46.60
23 SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 30.8 12.00 4.40 47.20
24 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 35 4.00 8.40 47.40
25 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 0 35.3 8.00 10.80 54.10
26 BAILEYS DAWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 34 0.00 20.80 54.80
27 QUEENY Z Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 35 0.00 20.00 55.00
28 COOLEY HAWK Miss Megan Devonport 0 2 43 0.00 12.80 55.80
29 CARLINGFORDS COOTEHILL Mrs Kelli Hooper 0 0 36.3 0.00 23.60 59.90
3 SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
30 DIAMOND SPRING Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 35.5 0.00 25.20 60.70
31 ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 24.5 4.00 32.40 60.90
32 MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 44.3 0.00 20.00 64.30
33 THE MINSTRAL BOY Miss Philly O'brien 0 0 35.3 0.00 35.20 70.50
34 DAREDEVIL BOY Miss Charlotte Bruton 0 0 34.8 4.00 54.00 92.80
4 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 ALOMAR DS Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 HARDY WARRIOR Mrs Gillian Mason 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 ROCK EMPEROR Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
E UR SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 29.3 E E E UR
E UR MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 39.8 E E E UR
E UR DANCES WITH WOLVES Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32 E E E UR
R CHARLIE CLOVER Miss Alexandra D'urso 0 0 37.5 4.00 R R
R GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 40.3 0.00 R R
R BILLY BUG Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 38 4.00 R R
W FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 30.3 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 CARNSDALEABSOLUTLYFABULOUS Miss Rosie Ringer 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 BALLY MAYO Miss Ella Wharton 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
12 HSB HARRIET Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 GAINSTOWN HEATHER Miss Grace Parrish 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
15 KILLEEN OISIN Miss Alexia Mackley 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
16 MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 2 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
17 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Miss Sally Hancock 0 2 31.8 0.00 4.40 36.20
18 ETON Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 2 34.8 0.00 3.60 38.40
19 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Gracie Tyte 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
2 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
21 PADDY Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 30.3 9.00 0.00 39.30
22 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
23 LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 0 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
24 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Gemma Raby 0 0 33.3 4.00 5.60 42.90
25 RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.40 43.90
26 ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 33.8 4.00 8.80 46.60
27 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGA Z Miss Zara Brooks 0 0 33 8.00 6.00 47.00
28 CASTLEVIEW HILL II Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 35.3 8.00 10.00 53.30
29 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 29 0.00 29.20 58.20
3 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
30 FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 32.8 4.00 21.60 58.40
31 NICOLAS HOPE Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 32 0.00 71.20 103.20
32 THATS MY GUY Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 34.8 0.00 72.80 107.60
33 STARHOLME LULU Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 31.8 0.00 102.40 134.20
4 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Daisy Bathe 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 8 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
6 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 6 27 0.00 4.00 31.00
7 MRS BROWNS BOY Mr Benjamin Hogarth 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Lily Beckley 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
E R3 FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 32 0.00 E E R3
E UR EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 34.3 1.00 E E UR
W KILGARRON KONTENDER Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE100RF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 16 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
10 BEEKDALES CHAOS Miss Lindsey Fraser 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
12 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
13 EXCELLENT P Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
14 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 2 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
16 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 2 35 0.00 4.40 39.40
17 BALLINDINE BOY Miss Ottilie Mitchell 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
18 ALFIE MOON VI Miss Rhianna Walton 0 2 38.5 0.00 2.40 40.90
19 ROCKISLAND BARTLEY Miss Isabel Oakley 0 0 37 4.00 0.80 41.80
2 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
20 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Eliza Tribe 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
21 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Lucy Kemp 0 0 38 4.00 1.60 43.60
22 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-Watts 0 0 28.3 0.00 20.00 48.30
23 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 33.3 0.00 21.20 54.50
24 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 0 29.3 0.00 31.20 60.50
25 MILCHEM LAS VEGAS Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 34.5 8.00 25.60 68.10
26 ROSCOMMON III Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 37.3 4.00 28.40 69.70
27 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 34.5 10.00 29.20 73.70
28 MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 34.8 8.00 37.20 80.00
3 TREGOID Miss Carly Dimes 0 12 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
4 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 10 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 VIDEIRA DH Z Miss Nicola Wood 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 WILLY LIMERICK Mr James Pratt 0 6 33 1.00 0.00 34.00
7 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 FRANKLYNS FOOTPRINT Miss Kate Walters 0 2 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
9 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
W KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W W W W
W SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 0 35.3 45.00 W W
W PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.39
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MADE OF GOLD Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 BLAKEHILL JOEY Miss Lara Sclater 0 0 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
11 BROADFORD QUEEN Mrs Elizabeth Botfield 0 0 37.5 0.00 4.00 41.50
12 TULMORE GARRISON Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 37.5 0.00 4.40 41.90
13 CAVALIER HARLEQUIN Miss Jessica Simpson 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
14 BE COOL FRED Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 43.3 0.00 2.00 45.30
15 MR BEAUJANGLES Mrs Susan Tomalin 0 0 37.3 0.00 10.40 47.70
16 TOBY IV Mrs Katie Eaton 0 0 40 0.00 10.80 50.80
17 ROGER THAT Miss Eleanor Martin 0 0 36.8 12.00 4.80 53.60
18 COLLEGE GREY Mr Benjamin Elkington 0 0 37.5 12.00 6.40 55.90
19 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 0 50.8 0.00 5.20 56.00
2 LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Miss Katherine Culshaw 0 0 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
20 LOWRIE Mrs Sameena Rush 0 0 41.3 4.00 10.80 56.10
21 BROWN EYED BOY Mr James Wagstaffe 0 0 36.3 0.00 34.40 70.70
22 RONAN OF IONBRIDGE Mrs Rachael Baker 0 0 36 0.00 44.40 80.40
23 BANDIT III Miss Charlotte Hilliard 0 0 42.8 0.00 85.20 128.00
24 WHITE STAR Ms Dawn Moffat 0 0 47.5 38.00 49.20 134.70
25 BARRONTOP ZIGGY Miss Sian Lovatt 0 0 32.3 15.00 148.00 195.30
3 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
4 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 28.5 4.00 2.80 35.30
5 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 PUDDINGBAG LANE Ms Celia Stone 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
7 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 PAINT ME PROUD II Miss Katy-mai Guiney 0 0 38.3 0.00 2.40 40.70
E AR JACKY Mrs Lynsey Ellard 0 0 49.3 0.00 E E AR
E AR BOXER V Mrs Kerry Lockwood 0 0 40.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 GEORGE XXV Miss Rebecca Cheeseman 0 0 42 4.00 E E R3
E UR CALERUX STARLIGHT Mrs Emma Coone 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.39
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOBLERONE III Mrs Christina Higgs 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
10 HIS LADYS CAVALIER Miss Natalie Matthews-graves 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.40 41.20
11 DAWN CHORUS IV Mrs Carol Challinor 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.80 41.30
12 SILVER DJEBEL Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 31 11.00 1.20 43.20
13 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 0 27.3 8.00 8.00 43.30
14 GINKOS LAST NICKEL Miss Grace Mallows 0 0 37 4.00 2.80 43.80
15 BILLY ROCKET Mrs Jayne Ackland-snow 0 0 30.3 0.00 14.00 44.30
16 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
17 FULL MOON II Miss Janice Robinson 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.40 49.90
18 IMPERIO C Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 0 32.5 0.00 18.00 50.50
19 BALLAGH BUDDY Ms Sue Cain 0 0 28.3 0.00 24.80 53.10
2 HALCYON PERIDOT Miss Freya Mason 0 0 25.5 4.00 0.80 30.30
20 STEPHENS PRINCE Mrs Geraldine Phillips 0 0 41.8 16.00 4.00 61.80
21 GUINNESS VII Mrs Georgie Cross 0 0 38.3 6.00 17.60 61.90
22 MANSTY DAFYDD Miss Grace Whiteford 0 0 43 0.00 39.20 82.20
3 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
4 JUST A LAD II Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
5 FEED THE GOAT Miss Kathryn Davies 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
6 LUKA Ms Selina Westcott 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 CROSSOWEN LOCHLANN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 BOHER LASS Miss Jenna Harris 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
9 WHISKEY Mrs Samantha Spencer 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
E ZAVANTA Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 31 0.00 E E
E AR COMMANCHE FINALE Miss Heather Mussett 0 0 32.8 37.00 E E AR
E AR PARKSIDEFARM STORM Mrs Melanie Rush 0 0 26.5 0.00 E E AR
E UR TALOS DAZZLER Miss Laura Percy 0 0 33.3 12.00 E E UR
E UR COLOUR MISS IRELAND Miss Kate Sullivan 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E UR
HC JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 HC
R TINNAKILL GOLDEN STAR Mrs Fiona Gordon-clarke 0 0 32.8 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INNA NINJA Miss Amy Drummond 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
12 PRINCESS OONZIGH Miss Maria Sheldrake 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
13 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 1 32.3 0.00 7.20 39.50
14 LUVVLY JUBBLY Mrs Julia Biddle 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
15 BARNEY RUBBLE XI Miss Eliza Saunders 0 1 40.5 0.00 6.40 46.90
16 BOSTON STORM Ms Zoe Sims 0 1 35.8 0.00 11.20 47.00
17 YOUNG GUNS Miss Rose Kimberley 0 0 27.5 12.00 7.60 47.10
18 CELYNNEN SPARKLING SHOW Mrs Emma Elliott 0 1 35.8 0.00 12.00 47.80
19 BURJ HATTA Miss Rachel Casbon 0 0 37.8 12.00 3.60 53.40
2 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 7 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
20 DOWNTOWN II Ms Anna Telford 0 0 34 0.00 20.00 54.00
21 GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 26.3 4.00 25.20 55.50
22 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 37 0.00 21.60 58.60
23 BELLATRIX III Mrs Ellie Crosbie 0 0 37.3 0.00 24.00 61.30
24 ARGOS DU COCHET Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 33.5 15.00 29.20 77.70
25 WAASIF Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 0 34.3 0.00 80.00 114.30
3 DESERT FOX III Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Mrs Caroline Casburn 0 5 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 DWIEN Mrs Lee Wright 0 4 26 0.00 5.60 31.60
6 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 3 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 HUNTELAAR Miss Ellen Louise Carvey 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.40 35.20
9 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr Aaron Otway 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
E SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 26 4.00 E E
E G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E
E R3 BRUNO VI Miss Leanne Kelly 0 0 35.8 E E E R3
E R3 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 29 0.00 E E R3
E UR PENNY LANE VIII Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 0 39.3 12.00 E E UR
E UR FLIGHT OF ERRIGAL Mrs Sarah Hollands 0 0 36 0.00 E E UR
R ALASHANTI Miss Hannah Williamson 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
R DUTCH DREAM Dr Alice Williams 0 0 35.5 8.00 R R
R BALLINGOASH SILVER Miss Polley Short 0 0 36.3 0.00 R R
W COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 W W W W
W BOB CAT II Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 34 22.00 W W
W ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 8 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
10 ICENI GRATINA Mrs Emily Adcock 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 1 27.3 0.00 6.80 34.10
12 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 1 30.8 0.00 4.00 34.80
13 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 1 31.3 0.00 4.00 35.30
14 MGH ESKIMO JOE Miss Amelia August 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
15 CRAUGHWELL CHARA Mrs Nicola Broadbent 0 1 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
16 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 1 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
17 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
18 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Rachel Burridge 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
19 DANTZIGS BOBBY Mrs Laura Benbow 0 1 36.3 0.00 1.20 37.50
2 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 7 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
20 THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.00 37.50
21 CLEARMAN Miss Lisa Elizabeth Leighton 0 1 31.8 0.00 6.00 37.80
22 NO DRESS REHERSAL Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 1 32.8 0.00 5.20 38.00
23 RAMIDOR Miss Rosie Munson 0 1 30.5 0.00 7.60 38.10
24 MAYBE BT Mrs Janine Hagger 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
25 TATIFF Miss Imogen Trump 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.80 40.60
26 KARACHI Miss Megan Rodwell 0 1 30.5 0.00 10.40 40.90
27 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.60 41.90
28 CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Mrs Helen Newton 0 0 33 4.00 5.60 42.60
29 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 29 4.00 13.60 46.60
3 PETAL DU CHENE Miss Sarah-jayne Gearing 0 6 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
30 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 34 0.00 20.00 54.00
31 WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 31.3 4.00 20.00 55.30
32 FOURSTAR WOLKENDEED Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 32 0.00 35.60 67.60
33 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 32.3 0.00 40.00 72.30
34 ROSSWOOD DIXIE Miss Amelia Holt 0 0 33.8 0.00 62.80 96.60
4 RAY OF LIGHT W Ms Holly Dangerfield 0 5 24 4.00 0.40 28.40
5 KEC LILY MAY Miss Emily Clover 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Mrs Amy Crosby 0 3 29 0.00 1.60 30.60
7 CLONCROI LAST FLAME Mrs Charlotte Freeman 0 2 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
8 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 2 28.3 4.00 0.40 32.70
9 QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Isabella Stagg 0 2 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
E UR BRANCHFIELD CARROW Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 38 E E E UR
R GALLARDO Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 31.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INDEPENDER J W B Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 RENO NEVADA Miss Olivia Rose Aulton 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 BALLYARTAN PRINCESS CLODIA Mr Skip Nicholls 0 1 30.8 0.00 7.60 38.40
13 KILCOBBEN EDWARD Miss Iona Sutton 0 1 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
14 CORRIN BUD Mrs Lyndsay Salmon 0 1 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
15 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 1 40.5 0.00 1.20 41.70
16 VILLAGE PRINCE Miss Lily Fraser 0 1 41.8 0.00 0.40 42.20
17 OLYMPUS FLAME Miss Annieka Bacon 0 1 35.3 0.00 8.00 43.30
18 LETTERKENNY LAD Mr Darren Francis 0 1 40.3 0.00 3.60 43.90
19 STAR STRIDER Miss Lauren Campbell 0 0 35 4.00 8.40 47.40
2 TOUGH CUSTOMER Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 7 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
20 AMOUR BUG Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 34 0.00 20.80 54.80
21 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 32.8 4.00 20.80 57.60
22 HUGO IX Ms Rachel Flynn 0 0 36.5 0.00 22.40 58.90
23 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 33.8 4.00 22.00 59.80
24 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 37 0.00 23.20 60.20
25 PINE CROFT CALICO Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 0 35.5 4.00 27.60 67.10
26 DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 41.8 0.00 58.80 100.60
27 CRAUGHWELL KATE Miss Anna Kelsey-mckee 0 0 40 0.00 84.80 124.80
28 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 30 0.00 127.60 157.60
3 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
4 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 5 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 FERNHILL DUKE Miss Eleanor Newton 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 CAPPA NAPOLEON Mr Nick Rivett 0 3 30.8 0.00 4.00 34.80
7 DANGAN FLAME Mr Peter Felton 0 2 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 2 30.8 4.00 1.60 36.40
9 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
E R3 KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E R3
E UR COMET V Miss Sarah-jayne Gearing 0 0 32 E E E UR
E UR CASTLEBLAKENEY PUZZLE Mrs Alice Brown 0 0 40.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR SWILLY LAD Mrs Louise Allen 0 0 32.3 E E E UR
E UR DOMINO DANCER Mrs Nicky Keir 0 0 31.3 E E E UR
E UR DIRECT COURAGE Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E UR
E UR OWL Mr Derek Reeve 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E UR
W CASTLEGAR GLORY Mr Mark Bell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 8 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 MISS MOLE III Mrs Liz Brown 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 MACHNO EXCALIBUR Miss Iona Sclater 0 1 32.3 0.00 1.60 33.90
13 D JINGO S Miss Stella Burbidge 0 1 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
14 EL VENCEDOR Mrs Karen Lynch 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
15 ULTIMATE DIABLO Mr Darren Francis 0 1 36 0.00 0.40 36.40
16 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
17 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 1 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
18 FIRST FOLIO Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 1 34.8 0.00 3.20 38.00
19 WINNAL MERLINS TREASURE Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
2 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 7 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
20 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 1 32.8 0.00 10.00 42.80
21 BUDDY HOLLY Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 1 41 0.00 4.00 45.00
22 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 39.3 8.00 1.60 48.90
23 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 31.5 4.00 20.00 55.50
24 DIAMOND CARTIER Miss Rebecca Fenton 0 0 35.8 4.00 20.00 59.80
25 BUCKS FIZZ II Miss Ciara Gill-ryan 0 0 35.5 0.00 26.80 62.30
26 REHY WARRIOR Miss Georgina Sutton 0 0 36.5 0.00 35.60 72.10
3 EASY VZ Miss Ruth Hole 0 6 25.3 0.00 5.60 30.90
4 OPPOSITION ANGEL ONE Miss Abbi Warburton 0 5 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 KINGSWOOD ICON Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 3 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
7 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
8 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
9 NEWRATH SAMSON Miss Maisie Grover 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
E UR RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 0 37 0.00 E E UR
R KILBALLY BOB Miss Martha Mitchell 0 0 33.3 0.00 R R
W WILLOWS SANTANA CLASSIC Mrs Michelle Brake 0 0 36 13.00 W W
W BLACK AND BLUE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 W W W W
W CHILLI CHAP Miss Zoe Newman 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
BE90RF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JIMS PATCH Miss Esther Anderson 0 8 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
10 ICH HEISSE PEANUT Mrs Rachael Key 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
11 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
12 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 1 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
13 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 1 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
14 LOVE ON SIGHT Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 1 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
15 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 1 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
16 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 1 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
17 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 1 30.8 0.00 1.20 32.00
18 CHURCHSIDE MARBLE Mrs Joanne Watts 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
19 CHABLIS PARK Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
2 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 7 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
20 MALIN SPIKE Miss Eve Duberly 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
21 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
22 VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
23 TURFHORST PURPLE RAIN Miss Summer Nicholls 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
24 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 1 31 0.00 2.80 33.80
25 PEARLS CHOICE II Mrs Jo Ingle 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
26 CHILHAM TEMPLE BAR Mrs Joanne Watts 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
27 MEXICOS MISSION Mrs Kate Watson 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
28 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 1 30.5 0.00 4.00 34.50
29 TOSSEY GINGER Mrs Henrietta Mcrae 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
3 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 6 26.5 0.00 1.20 27.70
30 CHESTER VI Ms Natalie Flewitt 0 1 33 0.00 2.40 35.40
31 ACE BLACK Miss Suzy Smith 0 1 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
32 THE BROOK Ms Rhiannon Cross 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
33 ESCOBAR II Miss Ella Caton 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
34 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
35 TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
36 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 1 38 0.00 0.80 38.80
37 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 30.3 4.00 4.80 39.10
38 CARRA LAD Miss Isabelle Lane 0 0 31 4.00 4.80 39.80
39 SOUTHGRANGE DOMINATOR Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
4 AVENTURINE Miss Charlotte Long 0 5 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
40 SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
41 MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 30.5 0.00 22.80 53.30
42 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 30.5 0.00 23.60 54.10
43 COOLEY RUBBLE Mrs Sarah Hildebrand 0 0 33.8 0.00 24.00 57.80
5 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 4 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 DARC LEGEND Mrs Joanne Watts 0 3 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
7 ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 2 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
8 HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 2 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
9 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 2 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
E UR SILVER STREAM STAR STRUCK Miss Ella Cloake 0 0 34 0.00 E E UR
R JACK THE LAD VI Miss Lily Beckley 0 0 30.5 R R R
W COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.53
I - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYBOLGER WATCHMAN Mr Joseph Murphy 12 26.6 4.00 0.00 30.60
10 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 35.5 4.00 13.20 52.70
11 MONARTS CAVALIER Mr Niall Griffin 2 32.1 0.00 22.00 54.10
12 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 34.3 4.00 22.80 61.10
13 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 34.6 4.00 27.20 65.80
14 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 39.6 12.00 17.60 69.20
15 FIDGET Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 32.7 8.00 38.80 79.50
16 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 28.2 4.00 49.60 81.80
17 FINDON UNFAZED Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 31.4 4.00 50.40 85.80
18 MONARTS GARRISON GUY Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 30 0.00 60.80 90.80
19 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 0 31.8 4.00 109.60 145.40
2 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 10 25.2 0.00 12.80 38.00
3 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 8 30.5 4.00 8.80 43.30
4 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 6 29.1 0.00 16.40 45.50
5 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 4 30.9 0.00 14.80 45.70
6 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Mrs Ruth Edge 2 26.6 8.00 11.60 46.20
7 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 33.2 4.00 11.20 48.40
8 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 30.2 4.00 17.20 51.40
9 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 2 30.9 0.00 20.80 51.70
E AR EASY ASSET Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 33.2 4.00 E E AR
E R3 DONATELLO S Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 26.4 4.00 E E R3
R RIGHT REBEL Miss Victoria Devlin 0 0 30.5 R R R
R COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 27.7 0.00 R R
R GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 28.6 4.00 R R
W DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W W W W
W NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 36.1 4.00 W W
W SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 0 0 37.1 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.53
I - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 12 26.6 7.00 0.00 33.60
10 GALVINISED Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 32.1 8.00 20.00 60.10
11 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 25 8.00 30.40 63.40
12 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 47.5 12.00 10.80 70.30
13 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 38.4 4.00 32.40 74.80
14 BENGAL DANNY Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 37.7 4.00 37.60 79.30
15 SHARAZ Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 28 8.00 45.20 81.20
2 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 10 28.4 0.00 7.20 35.60
3 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 8 27.5 0.00 9.60 37.10
4 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 6 31.8 4.00 3.60 39.40
5 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 4 36.1 4.00 9.60 49.70
6 THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 2 36.8 0.00 14.40 51.20
7 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 33.2 4.00 17.60 54.80
8 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 2 35.7 0.00 22.40 58.10
9 KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 30.7 4.00 25.20 59.90
E UR KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 36.1 E E E UR
R THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 37.1 R R R
R ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 37.1 0.00 R R
R SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 35 12.00 R R
R IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32.5 0.00 R R
W RIVER LAW Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W W W W
W CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 45.9 4.00 W W
W OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 W W W W
W BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W W W W
W KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 33 13.00 W W
W MONARTS HOPPER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 34.8 8.00 W W
W LONESTAR Mr Paul Sims 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 QUANTICO Z Miss Claire Walker 1 37.3 0.00 6.80 44.10
11 ZURICHS WHITE GOLD Mr Anthony Clark 1 43.8 0.00 3.20 47.00
12 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 39.3 8.00 1.20 48.50
13 CUZ Ms Harri Green 1 42.8 0.00 6.40 49.20
14 WESTON WARLORD Miss Alice Turner 0 0 40.5 8.00 1.20 49.70
15 FLEUR DE LIS VI Mrs Catherine Shine 0 0 39 4.00 7.20 50.20
16 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 28.5 10.00 12.80 51.30
17 NOT DONE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 40.8 4.00 7.60 52.40
18 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 0 0 38.3 8.00 7.20 53.50
19 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 35.5 4.00 21.60 61.10
2 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 5 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
20 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 37.5 0.00 31.60 69.10
21 MASTER UTAH Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 37.5 4.00 42.80 84.30
22 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 36.8 4.00 48.80 89.60
23 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.5 16.00 47.20 95.70
24 WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 0 32.5 0.00 77.20 109.70
3 ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Nat Dixon 3 29 4.00 1.60 34.60
5 ROCKCOPY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
6 FONZY Mrs Caroline Day 1 33.3 4.00 0.80 38.10
7 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 1 35 0.00 5.20 40.20
8 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
9 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 0 25 16.00 2.40 43.40
E GOLD KNIGHT II Miss Lydia Sida-page 0 0 41.3 4.00 E E
E AR FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 0 38 4.00 E E AR
E HF FATES OLYMPIC GOLD Miss Natalie Western-kaye 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E HF
E UR FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E UR
E UR TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 42.8 8.00 E E UR
W COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 6 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 CALDRAGH HILLS NAN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.80 41.10
11 OPIUM MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 0 0 30 4.00 8.00 42.00
12 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Mrs Caroline Day 1 35 0.00 8.40 43.40
13 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 1 29.8 0.00 13.60 43.40
14 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 1 39.8 0.00 4.80 44.60
15 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.80 45.10
16 DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 1 34.3 0.00 10.80 45.10
17 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 1 35 0.00 12.40 47.40
18 WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
19 THE MEELICK HAKUNA MATATA Miss Verity Becker 1 36 0.00 11.60 47.60
2 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Miss Ibby Macpherson 5 24.8 0.00 2.00 26.80
20 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 41 4.00 6.40 51.40
21 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 40.8 4.00 7.20 52.00
22 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 1 46 0.00 7.20 53.20
23 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 36 4.00 14.80 54.80
24 RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 0 0 33.5 0.00 26.00 59.50
25 KNAVE OF GOLDEN HEARTS Miss Lily Howlett 0 0 36.5 8.00 16.40 60.90
26 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Summer Dann 0 0 36.8 24.00 0.80 61.60
27 EVERTON B Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 33.8 4.00 38.00 75.80
28 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 36.8 4.00 36.40 77.20
3 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Gussie Terry 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 MONZA Miss Minna Erith 3 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
5 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 2 27.3 0.00 6.80 34.10
6 PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 1 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
7 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 1 33.3 0.00 4.40 37.70
8 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Lara Fewings 1 39 0.00 1.20 40.20
9 TRENAVEY CRY FREEDOM Mrs Tracey Stewart 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
W KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 W W W W
W RINGWOOD ASTON Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.53
OI - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLIPPER K Mrs Caroline Powell 12 27.1 0.00 4.40 31.50
10 SERGEANT CRISP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.9 0.00 38.00 66.90
11 DAKOTA LONE STAR Miss Dani Cuomo 0 0 26.8 0.00 42.80 69.60
12 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 33.2 0.00 40.80 74.00
13 GALLEY LIGHT Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.4 0.00 92.00 125.40
2 AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 10 27.1 0.00 7.60 34.70
3 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 8 32.1 0.00 4.40 36.50
4 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 27.3 0.00 10.00 37.30
5 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 2 30.5 0.00 13.60 44.10
6 LORIENS HIGH AND MIGHTY Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.4 8.00 8.40 44.80
7 LAST SECRET Mr Paul Sims 0 0 28.2 4.00 18.40 50.60
8 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 2 30 0.00 22.80 52.80
9 JACK THE GINGER Mrs. Sarah Way 2 33.9 0.00 20.80 54.70
R FRESHMANS MINSTREL Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 30.7 4.00 R R
R ARD CORE Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 37.1 4.00 R R
W CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.1 0.00 W W
W CHANCE ENCOUNTER VII Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W W
W MOLLINGTON II Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 28.6 4.00 W W
W PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
W COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.53
OIu21 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 12 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
10 ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 2 32.5 0.00 35.60 68.10
11 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 33.9 8.00 31.60 73.50
12 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 33 4.00 44.40 81.40
13 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 32.1 4.00 46.00 82.10
14 HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 34.8 4.00 58.80 97.60
2 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 10 31.1 0.00 1.60 32.70
3 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 8 35.9 0.00 4.80 40.70
4 CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 6 31.4 0.00 10.40 41.80
5 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.3 4.00 8.80 45.10
6 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.80 45.30
7 LITTLE MAESTRO Miss Holly Osborne 0 0 31.4 8.00 13.60 53.00
8 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 2 33.6 0.00 22.80 56.40
9 LITTLE MINX Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 33.9 13.00 14.00 60.90
E HF LEONIDAS 103 Miss Katherine Cross 0 0 29.8 4.00 E E HF
E R3 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 0 0 32.7 0.00 E E R3
R HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 30.5 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 6 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 38.3 0.00 7.60 45.90
11 WHAT A CATCH II Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 29 8.00 10.80 47.80
12 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 40 8.00 3.60 51.60
13 PYTHON Mrs Victoria Jones 0 0 38.3 4.00 11.20 53.50
14 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 43.8 4.00 7.20 55.00
15 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 1 40.5 0.00 14.80 55.30
16 APRIL MOONDANCER Miss Becky Graves 0 0 42.5 4.00 14.40 60.90
17 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 37.8 2.00 21.60 61.40
18 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 44.3 8.00 10.80 63.10
19 DINERO Miss Laura Geary 0 0 29.8 35.00 28.00 92.80
2 CHALICE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 5 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 THORNFIELD JONES Miss Georgina Kidner 4 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
4 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 3 35.8 0.00 4.80 40.60
5 NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 0 25 8.00 8.80 41.80
6 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
7 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 1 35 0.00 8.40 43.40
8 WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 1 38 0.00 5.60 43.60
9 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 39.3 4.00 1.60 44.90
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DUISKE ABBEY Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 6 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 31.3 8.00 2.80 42.10
11 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 32.8 4.00 9.20 46.00
12 COTHOPO Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 32.3 4.00 10.40 46.70
13 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 0 0 32 8.00 7.60 47.60
14 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 0 29.5 4.00 17.60 51.10
15 CALCOURT LANDLINE Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 29 4.00 36.40 69.40
16 MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 31.8 15.00 33.20 80.00
17 MULLAGHDRIN SARA Miss Charlotte Saunderson 0 0 34 4.00 47.60 85.60
2 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 4 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 3 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
5 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 1 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
6 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 1 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
7 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 28 4.00 3.20 35.20
8 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 32 8.00 2.00 42.00
E UR CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 25.8 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WATERMILL ROCKS Miss Iona Sclater 6 25 4.00 1.60 30.60
10 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 25.3 4.00 13.20 42.50
11 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 28.8 4.00 10.40 43.20
12 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
13 TARA VIII Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 32.5 8.00 3.20 43.70
14 BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 29.8 4.00 11.20 45.00
15 CALL ME KEV Miss Katie Cameron 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
16 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 34.8 4.00 7.60 46.40
17 CAMPEON Miss Lottie Casey 1 40.3 0.00 7.20 47.50
18 DAISY GREY Mr Billy Vestey 0 0 43.8 4.00 0.00 47.80
19 RECESSION Miss Charlotte Roberts 0 0 32.3 4.00 13.60 49.90
2 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 5 28.3 0.00 4.40 32.70
20 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 0 0 35.5 4.00 12.80 52.30
21 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 31.3 0.00 28.00 59.30
22 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 1 30.8 0.00 31.60 62.40
23 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 30.5 8.00 31.60 70.10
24 FREDDY X Mr Oliver Kidner 0 0 39.5 12.00 34.80 86.30
25 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 36.8 4.00 89.20 130.00
3 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 4 28 4.00 0.80 32.80
4 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 3 30.3 0.00 4.40 34.70
5 ZOOOK Miss Emma Philpot 2 32.8 4.00 0.40 37.20
6 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 1 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
7 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 1 32.8 4.00 0.80 37.60
8 COLOURED BOY IH Mr Angus Williams 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
9 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.40 40.90
E AR MELLERAY HILL Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 33.3 23.00 E E AR
E HF SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E HF
E UR LORIS CONCERTO Miss Connie Wheeler 0 0 29 0.00 E E UR
E UR KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 27.5 8.00 E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Ely Eventing Centre, Downham Common, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom, CB6 2TY

Grid reference TL517837


Provisional

Twitter

Latest News

The Road to Tokyo – a talk with Dickie Waygood and Gemma Tattersall

Posted on 22nd March 2019

Fans of the sport of eventing can treat themselves to a front row seat with World Class Eventing Performance Manager Dickie Waygood and Olympic Event rider Gemma Tattersall at the stunning Belton International Horse Trials, Lincolnshire, on Sunday 31st March plus enjoy 25% off admission tickets when buying a minimum of two tickets.

Read the full story
View all news