LINCOLNSHIRELINCOLNSHIRE

Newsflash

Friday Classes are still open. New entries into Saturday & Sunday will be moved onto the wait lists & accepted when there is space.

RIseholme College

LINCOLNSHIRE

Location

Lincolnshire Showground, Grange-de-Lings, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN2 2NA

Date

Friday 13 to Sunday 15 March 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Miss Kim Knightley
Contact Miss Kim Knightley
Phone: 01964 553087

Course description

Lincolnshire's courses designed and built by Joe Weller offer a good variety of well-built straight forward fences, designed to give confidence for early season with alternatives at the more difficult fences. Run over flat, extremely well-drained light land, giving ideal going even in very wet conditions.

Event schedule

Entries open

1 February 2020

Ballot date

18 February 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

March

Late entry surcharge

22 February 2020
Miss Kim Knightley

Event Organiser

Beverley, East Yorkshire, HU17 8QG

Contact Details
Mr Joe Weller

Course Designer

Beau Wood

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 945 755 679. Paper entries, please make cheques payable to Bishop Burton College. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). Include stabling fees with entry fee. A Wait List will be kept if required.

Refund Policy
No refunds after Ballot Date, see Rule 4.11.

Entry Amendments
By 9th March 12noon by email equine@bishopburton.ac.uk.

Starting Times
Available from 3pm-5pm via the entries secretary on 01964 553087 on 11/03/2020.


Starting Fees
Include a programme. Starting Fees payable on collection of numbers, cash preferred.

Stabling

Stabling available on showground, adjacent to the cross country start. Charge: £30.00 (inc. VAT) per stable per night, receipts will be issued if requested.
Straw only will be provided. No refunds after Ballot Date. 
Book online with entry, for additional requests, please contact equine@bishopburton.ac.uk

Special Notices

In case of abandonment phone 07468 716211

Contact number during event - 07468 716211

Lungeing
Please lunge in the dressage warm-up area. No lungeing in the horsebox park.

Bicycles
These are an ideal mode of transport around the Showground due to flat ground.
All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised officials.

Volunteers 
Are always welcome, anyone available to help please email equine@bishopburton.ac.uk

Entrance Policy
£5 per car. BE members with a current BE membership card will be admitted free of charge.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on site.
Accommodation list please visit Lincolnshire Showground website.

Camping / Caravan parking is available booking is essential.
Facilities available: toilets, showers and telephones.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
AI Sunday AI119 (2010) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
BE100 Friday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100Open Friday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
I Sunday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
IN Sunday I117 (2009) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00 Enter
N Friday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00 Enter
N Saturday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00 Enter
N Sunday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00 Enter
OI Sunday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
ON Saturday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00 Enter
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00 Enter
PT Saturday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Some dressage and show jumping may take place the day before, please tick appropriate box on entry form. Preference will be given to those who state they can do dressage the day before. Please state which days you are able to compete.
 

Prizes

Lower Limit prize money for all classes.
Pony Trial (PT) - The winner will receive a special prize from the Worshipful Company of Saddlers.

Entries Received

Class Entries
N 142
BE100 176
I 55
PT 33
ONu18 31
Class Entries
BE100Open 37
AI 26
ON 46
OI 96
IN 27

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - UNNAME (804737) Hayden Hankey
- - MISS ISSYMUS Jane Storey
- - BATES BDA Katie Mulhern
- - EXPERT Samantha Jimmison
- - DUKE OF DARLINGTON Storm Straker
- - FEVER PITCH Storm Straker
- - ENDORSEMENT Daisy Liddle
- - MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray
- - KINGZETTS CLOVER Emily Lochore
- - FRS STORM Sean Henderson
- - RIVERSIDE PIPPA Zoe Hennchen
- - LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Rosalind Canter
- - ULTRA T Arden Stephens
- - GEORGIA RAIN Fleur Lemke
- - IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James
- - JACK ASS Heidi Coy
- - INDIANA DU VLIST Heidi Coy
- - VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Francesca Swallow
- - CILLBHRID OSCAR Olivia Strang Steel
- - JSC BUCKET LIST Arthur Duffort
- - COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Arthur Duffort
- - CHIRAZ III Nicola Wilson
- - MAX E MILLION Georgie Frow
- - COMPO II Edward Bradley
- - TEMPLEBROOK BOY Brook Howells
- - GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell
- - ROCK MIDNIGHT Caroline Powell
- - DREAM LEGENDE Juulia Savonlahti
- - BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Louisa Milne Home
- - GAMBLER IV Andrew James
- - CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Katherine Hague
- - BEE NAROUND Josie Proctor
- - TINKAS DE NIRO Steven Smith
- - FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Johnny Hornby
- - JACOBITE Charlotte Agnew
- - TWILIGHT A Z Douglas Crawford
- - DONATO II Morgan Wyatt
- - LASSBAN ICE COOL Maggie Dearnley
- - BALLYRIC Anna Lancashire
- - PSH DENEB Aimee Penny
- - PSH MIRROR IMAGE Aimee Penny
- - HALCYON GRAF Hayden Hankey
- - TOLANTYBE Z Caroline Basnett
- - HARTHILL BAHRI Robyn Gray
- - QUIDAM SALIET Louise Arnold
- - FOREVER SPRING Annie Getley
- - KILLAWALLA CHESTER Sophie Mcdearmid
- - JAEGER MASTER Izzy Taylor
- - HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Sammy Oliver
- - ANASTASIA II Jess Corser
- - BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - VILLAGE CRESCENDO Jemima Cross
- - LOCARNO STAR Scott Wallace
- - WIZARDS SPIRIT Richard P Jones
- - POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Chloe Astill
- - MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath
- - BORENTA Martha Todd
- - HHS DASSETT CLASS Kate Rocher-Smith
- - DROMBANE DASSETT Kate Rocher-Smith
- - LISSYCREMIN QT Lauren Blades
- - INDICTABLE ONLY Oliver Townend
- - SPRINGWIND BALOU Arthur Duffort
- - IGEL Piggy March
- - COOLEY AND CO Oliver Townend
- - FINESSE 372 Molly Faulkner
- - GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Arthur Duffort
- - SHANNONDALE COURAGE Katie Moult
- - KILCANDRA VANESSA Yasmin Ingham
- - BRITANNIAS PRIDE Emily Cariad Nicol
- - MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Kelsey Love
- - COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Wills Oakden
- - IRENE LEVA Rhian Smith
- - SNEAKING BUDGE Rhian Smith
- - CAROLINES AIR KM Susie Berry
- - ALVESCOT EIVISSA Izzy Taylor
- - BASKIN CAPPACHINO Emelia Petchell
- - SONNY JIM III Tia Lewis
- - LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson
- - HAWK EYE Nicola Wilson
- - CIPRIANI Willa Newton
- - PEMBROOKE Owen Cooper
- - ROYAL ETIQUETTE Will Murray
- - GRAND CHATEAU Niall Fergusson
- - INIKI GB Amy Kisby
- - CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Will Murray
- - LUDORETTES BULLION Sam Bray
- - JOLIE LARK Lucy Grindal
- - COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Charlotte Agnew
- - WOODCROFT HARVEST Harriet Wright
- - JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband
- - MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Adrian Buzzard
- - SWISS MAID Sara Chittleburgh
- - UNSHINE James Cuthbert
- - DUNBOG INTUITION James Oakden
- - GASSELTERS MADS Selina Bird
- - DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
- - PSH CHARISMA Aimee Penny
- - PSH GOLDRUSH Aimee Penny
- - PSH OASIS Aimee Penny
- - ANNSFORT QUALITY Joe Wise
- - CABDULLAH M2S Holly Carter
- - THE SECRET JEWEL Lulu Spence
- - CARDEN PRECIOUS GEM Amanda Bristow
- - LIONHEART Amy i Roberts
- - DIGGER JONES Alexander Tordoff
- - HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Izzy Taylor
- - P G WITHERNAY Christopher Whittle
- - KILCANDRA CAPITOL Susie Berry
- - AMBASSADORS CHOICE Izzy Taylor
- - BILLY BUCK Izzy Taylor
- - CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Jess Corser
- - MISTIC FANFAERE Victoria Raw
- - TIC TOK TEDDY Lucy Barker
- - HESPO Jodie Caig
- - PSH MIRAGE Aimee Penny
- - BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Tiffany Eggleston
- - SILVER SUNSHINE Owen Cooper
- - BALLY FLAPJACK Thomas Tulloch
- - ZIPPED UP Thomas Tulloch
- - BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Ailsa Wates
- - PSH PARTY GIRL Aimee Penny
- - MUCHO NACHO Chris J Hall
- - NAIANA Libussa Lübbeke
- - BREASTONS BELLE Catherine Dallas
- - MERMONAS TOUCH Kate Pegrum
- - VINTANA Ella Roga
- - IM THE REAL MCCOY Kathryn Woolley
- - IGOR B Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - JOLLY JUMPER P Madeleine Ambort
- - HEADS UP Hayden Hankey
- - CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Beatle Payne
- - HAMIRO Charlotte Agnew
- - LIGHT THE FUSE Lauren Blades
- - FRUITLOOP Amy i Roberts
- - OXCOMBE MARSVIND Christian Louis
- - ILOMA Megan Page
- - MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Oliver Townend
- - WHIXLEY RAMIROS BE SURPRISING Oliver Townend
- - A SPARKLING BELLINI Kirsty Buchanan
- - I DIABLO JOE Piggy March
- - CONCANNON KINSMAN Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - EAGLE SPIRIT Jessica Young

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ROCKCON Jodie Neill
- - CETRICK Caroline Basnett
- - SALUTAMASORETA Jess Milson
- - MANFRIDAY Adam Morgan
- - CAPTAIN NOLAN Gavin Connell
- - AD ASTRA Thandi Smith
- - KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Maddy Moffett
- - DON GLORY Josie Paterson
- - DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Eva Mawby
- - CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Penny Spicer
- - KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Katy Williams
- - EMERALDS FINEST Georgia Wagstaff
- - JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray
- - ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
- - BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Lucy Steel
- - ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Louise Doherty
- - CUTTING EDGE IV Kath Inman
- - CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Annabel Strawson
- - ESH STRYDER Katie Gordon
- - EAGLE EYE DHI Donna Abell
- - APACHE WARRIOR Fleur Lemke
- - HARLASSIMO Gini Hope
- - NELSON VT DAUWHOF Amy Stone
- - COOLEY AMIGO Wills Oakden
- - QUBA Sarah Emily Howlett
- - COOLEY POT OF GOLD Wills Oakden
- - COOLEY FUN TIME Wills Oakden
- - PENPONT SHOWGIRL Sophie Platt
- - BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Lissy Fell
- - COOLEY CANDO Stephanie Oakden
- - JACK DANIELS L Z Nicola Wilson
- - SUPER ANZAC Nicola Wilson
- - MAKIN A STORM Rosalind Canter
- - JUUL W Rosalind Canter
- - COOLEY CANTAFFORDIT Wills Oakden
- - DUNAVERTY BAY Sarah Yeaman
- - JAZZ QUARTET Andrew James
- - RAFIKI RALPH Eve Egginton
- - MONBEG EBONY Molly Fletcher
- - IPPON Olivia Charles
- - CROWN IMPERIAL III Enid Grant
- - ARD NAUGAT Sarah Fanning
- - MISS COUGAR K GIRL Charlotte Hogg
- - TRENT RED MEXICO Kate Broatch
- - GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew
- - WISDOM OF ZORRO Musa Hussain
- - CAPITAL INVESTMENT Lucinda Atkinson
- - SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Iona Landale
- - LOTS OF QUALITY Laura Landale
- - SILVER TYPHOON Erin Sommerville
- - BORISLAV Jennifer Baker
- - AVALON SUNSET B Simon Grieve
- - COME WHAT JULY Frere Buckland
- - THE LUCKY DEAL II Brooke England
- - DEAR DORA Charlotte Dennis
- - STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Ellie Clarke
- - BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Ellie Clarke
- - BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Lucy Bednall
- - MASTER WICKHAM Claire Lewis
- - AS Andrew James
- - MOONSTONE CURTIS Rachel Clark
- - WINSTON CURTIS Rachel Clark
- - JUPITER'S ORBIT Sarah Dow
- - KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Tasmin Putt
- - ASTON CLOVER Richard P Jones
- - MILTOWN DAISY Lottie Jones
- - DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Sally Butler
- - STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Harriette Howard
- - ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke
- - COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor
- - CHRISTIAN III Andrew Hoyle
- - CHASING RAINBOWS Matthew J Firth
- - RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Julia Dungworth
- - HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Andrew Hoy
- - LINCOURT CAPACINO Isobel Machin
- - GRC SAMURAI Matthew Heath
- - FINANCIAL EXPRESS Richard P Jones
- - KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Jemima Fawcett
- - UNNAMED (805063) Daniel Ockenden
- - CALLE COOL Daniel Ockenden
- - CODEBREAKER Eliza Stoddart
- - GRAF CRUSOE Peter Laidlaw
- - MGH MAUREEN Maren Jasmin Fischer
- - WALTER TATE Amy Osborne
- - JAKOBA Sara Burdess
- - HEART ON FIRE Annieka Bacon
- - OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates
- - ROSSDARRAGH SHOW TIME Carla Abel
- - QUICK DOLLA BILL Emma Freeman
- - BRITANNIA’S STAR Pippa Dixon
- - HANLEEN CIONTIS Ricardo Montalvo
- - PICK OF THE DAY Michelle Billington
- - CVS COUNTING STARS Emily Prangnell
- - CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace
- - KEC QUALITY ETHAN Kate Dennis
- - IRISH KELPIE Abigail Van Den Heever
- - BRIAR ROSE Marianne Stringfellow
- - JACKSON VIII Emma Austin
- - MILLROSE Lucinda Atkinson
- - KGB SANDRO Lucinda Atkinson
- - JOZIKARA Emily Cariad Nicol
- - FORTISSIMO B Emma L Littlewood
- - GORTIN HOUSE Susie Berry
- - JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor
- - JOLLY BLUE Rachel Holden
- - PSH HAPPY DAYS Aimee Penny
- - CONCLUSIVE Katy Mousdale
- - AL PACINO Q Cathrine Taylor
- - WARWICK AVENUE Beth Collop
- - HARRY XXVII Charlotte Draper
- - WETFURROWS WHENEVER Ryan Trafford
- - CASTLERISE PATIENCE Alexander Abrahams
- - TARBERT OBOE Kirsty Buchanan
- - WSF VERONA Lily Walker
- - FERNHILL CANDY STONE Johnny Hornby
- - ATLANTA BELLE Sophie Jackson
- - ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Ellen Pritchard
- - MR CLOVER Harriet Tiplady
- - BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Jasmine Watson
- - CHALLENGE Z Constance Copestake
- - SHANBEG COOLEY Harry Mutch
- - SKY BLUE CURTIS Joanna Beattie
- - WHISPERWOOD OVERDRAFT Sophie Parker
- - INDIGO BLUE II Alex Postolowsky
- - IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Alex Postolowsky
- - TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Oliver Lee
- - DUNNANEW DAKOTA Emily Baxendale
- - BLACKROCK FRED Louise Wilson
- - MYMWOOD MELODY Harriette Howard
- - GOSSIP COCHISE Sally Butler
- - MISTER BIGGS Jess Corser
- - GRC BILLY Jess Corser
- - DHI BY DESIGN Daisy Cross
- - BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen
- - ACUTE ANGLE Robin Fortune
- - DYSART DUNN Jasmine Watson
- - MY SPECTRE H Emma Hawksby
- - JUBILEE PARTY Holly Clarke
- - GET SET COOLEY Richard P Jones
- - SUGAR RUSH T.H Matthew Heath
- - UNNAMED (804768) Matthew Heath
- - FLIPPER DE REVEL Andrew Hoy
- - PILTOWN NAZAR Laura Hedger
- - TROUBLE AND STRIFE Susanna Morris
- - RAMONDA Eliza Stoddart
- - RIVER MAIL Peter Laidlaw
- - MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen
- - SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Fleur Lemke
- - PACKER MOOSE Chris J Hall
- - QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Lauren Blades
- - CASPERINA Emily Hobson
- - SILKTOWN EMERALD Annabel James
- - CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Annabel James
- - ARDFIELD TOWER Keeva Stott
- - ARDFIELD LORD Orla Stott
- - COOLEY GOODWOOD Piggy March
- - COOLEY KAN DO Piggy March
- - YOUNG OFFICER Izzy Taylor
- - JUELA Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - RAINBOWS GOLD Sarah Stork
- - KILNAMONA HEADLAD Ria Scott
- - CALLOWFEENISH JIMMY Tara Kay
- - MR KEEFE Yasmin Burt
- - FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Helena Ireland
- - PSH ENCORE Sebastian Roldan Olivera
- - GLENLO SALLY Beatrice Lovett Brunt
- - SPRINGWIND CEVIN Izzy Taylor
- - SBH BIG WALL Izzy Taylor
- - TREWORRA Katie Magee
- - RIVER VIEW CALVIN CANDY Katie Magee
- - MARY S Sammy Oliver
- - IBURG Oliver Jackson
- - SIR LEHMANN 2 Isabel White
- - SPRING ROCK Matthew Heath
- - OSO MONOLITOS Andrew Hoy
- - EDDY MERCKX M2S Vicki Ardern

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - TRINITY O REALLY Ella Dettori
- - CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Daniel Scott
- - WIL SHE EVER Polly Stockton
- - CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Daniel Scott
- - HARTHILL JAGUAR Georgie Brazington
- - RED INFERNO Hayley Ward
- - WATSISNAME Eleanor Mercer
- - FORGELAND TIGER TOT Katie Corteen
- - STRONG PROSPECT Gemma Wellings
- - BOB COTTON BANDIT Laura Birley
- - VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Logan Duffort
- - A CLASS COOLEY Wills Oakden
- - SAM SPADE Jane Riley
- - MX CALAMITY Niall Fergusson
- - BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Michael Jackson
- - SOMETHING CLASSICAL Daniel Scott
- - TS SHANGHAI Georgie Frow
- - BANZAI DU LOIR Yasmin Ingham
- - BALLYVAUGHN Sarah Cohen
- - HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
- - PSH SURPRISE Michael Jackson
- - HOTSHOT GN Amy Struthers
- - SZANEL Lucy Robinson
- - WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Lizzie Reid
- - FOOLS IN LOVE Hayden Hankey
- - THINK IT OVER Meghan Healy
- - WESTON GOODFELLA Meghan Healy
- - JSR JIJI Zoe Rymer
- - JSR CRAZY MAZY Zoe Rymer
- - HILTON COOLEY Wills Oakden
- - EDISON Simon Grieve
- - BRIGANT Andrew Hoy
- - HI TECH Xanthe Goldsack
- - LACOSTE Elspeth Bryce
- - ITS A CAPITALIST Ellen Pritchard
- - ARDEEVIN RUBY Harriet Wright
- - GOLDEN GUN UK George Hopwell
- - ITS LUSH Hannah Horton
- - PASSIONS OPPOSITION Lisa Maynard
- - ETTRICK LILLY James Oakden
- - CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Charlotte Dennis
- - BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Chloe Pearson
- - PSH CATALYST Aimee Penny
- - GELUKKIG Robyn Gray
- - PRF DIVO MAIL Philippa Nixon
- - MASHOOR Alfie Haynes
- - INDIAN GIRL G Isabel White
- - GOLDEN RECIPE Matthew Heath
- - ASLAN VII Meghan Healy
- - BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Matthew Heath
- - KILNAMONA LINCOLN Katie Magee
- - CARTOWN GALAXY Hayden Hankey
- - HORATIO DN Richard Coney
- - GIDO G Sally Chamberlain
- - FAERLIE FAMILIAR Kerry Dicken

PT

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FALMORE ROCKY Alice Robinson
- - LARA V Tara Kay
- - RED DANDY Holly Clarke
- - MONROE LAD Lily Beckley
- - TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE AC Leila Ruane
- - SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Zoe Allen
- - GO H ALAINN Sarah Farnsworth
- - TYNAN MIST Amelia Ludiman
- - CARRAROE GREY ROAD Hannah Bird
- - BURESIDE SUNRISE Lily Spruce
- - UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Ottilie Salwey
- - LISLAIRD BARNEY Emilia Andrade-brown
- - GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Allegra Martin
- - DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes
- - JUST PADDINGTON Ada Marson
- - LEAGAUN WILD BOY Grace Donnor
- - DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Grace Donnor
- - GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Lucy Baguley
- - RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts
- - CORBALLY BEAUTY Sarah Farnsworth
- - NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings
- - CHARLIE GO GO Lucy Baguley
- - JEFKE Ella Ricci
- - DUNNY ONE Ottilie Salwey
- - IVE DUN TALKING Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Jaymee Savill
- - SHINGLIS JOE Archie Tulloch
- - EASTER VII Freya Kendrew
- - BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Hannah Bird
- - TOP THE CLASS Anna Price
- - BLACK JACKO Anna Price
- - MIDNIGHT DANCER II Finn Healy
- - INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Jaymee Savill

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SAVANNAH XIV Ella Carr - Smith
- - BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Imogen Sutcliffe
- - WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt
- - PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Issie Thompson
- - LAKESHORE Lottie Walsh
- - COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe
- - ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Gini Hope
- - APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Ella Hammond
- - RINCOOLA ROLO Tara Murphy
- - SCEILIG CONCORDIO Rowan Laird
- - MISS MAYBELL Alanis Milner-Moore
- - DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Jessica Walton
- - DERRYS LADY LOU Lily Mawby
- - CLADDAGH BLUE Lily Mawby
- - TREGOLLS Izzy Hall
- - MORELANDS CASANOVA Emily Finston
- - GRAFELLES Emily Finston
- - GLOSTER BOY Jade England
- - CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Daisy Proctor
- - CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow
- - ANTRIM OCTOBER Rachel Williamson
- - GUIDARO Stephanie Sacks
- - MASTER PING Archie Smith-maxwell
- - CIANS BOY Amy Ross
- - COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Alice Freeman
- - CDS HASIL DHI Daisy Proctor
- - GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Izzy Hall
- - WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Lucy Richards
- - HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Florence White
- - POETRY IN MOTION II Florence White
- - KILIMAZING TOPAZ Jemima Fawcett

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KILLAHURLER CONNECT Imogen Sutcliffe
- - IRISH SYNERGY HERO Charlotte Agnew
- - ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
- - EXPLOSION VMH Shelley Goodwin
- - SVS ARAMIS Meg Munro
- - MONTENAGRO II Sophie Trotter
- - RYANS ROBIN Morgan Wyatt
- - SECRET DESIRE II Matilda Aplin
- - PRF SPARTAKISS Joanna Loftus
- - ON POINT Claire Phillips
- - DAMORKA Isabel White
- - FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
- - SECRET AFFAER VII Sarah Clark
- - DHERMES DU NIRO Emily Prangnell
- - ASKIMA Z Sophie Platt
- - CORNASAUS LAD Keeva Johnson
- - COMMANCHE CREST Darrell Brook
- - MISS BRODIE Kelly Brown
- - SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Lucy Stimson
- - SARATOGA CANDYMAN Lucy Stimson
- - CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Lucy Exley
- - CRYPTIC K CURTIS Rachel Clark
- - TOMON Nina Clark
- - PSH JAKE Sebastian Roldan Olivera
- - ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Katie Wood
- - GUMMYS TWINKELING Isabelle Rucker
- - DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Harriette Howard
- - LINCOURT PROMISE Megan Anderson
- - BAZAARS INCA Joanna Buckley
- - RYEHILL PRINCESS Sarah Turner
- - JSR LAWLESS Zoe Rymer
- - AKOLIEN Archie Smith-maxwell
- - JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Abbie Zehetmayr
- - PSH LETS TANGO Aimee Penny
- - NELSON DE LA POMME Katie Magee
- - ROMANCIER II Philip Adkins
- - STRIPE TROUBADOR Philip Adkins

AI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WELL DESIGNED Storm Straker
- - BE BE III Sophie Platt
- - FIREBALL F Edie Campbell
- - MILCHEM ECLIPSE James Rushbrooke
- - FABRIANO Amy Struthers
- - MOUNT PANTHER Charlotte Dennis
- - RLE LIMBO KAISER Rosa Onslow
- - FLEETWOOD MAC V Chelsea Round
- - ARCTIC SKIPPY Emma Hawksby
- - TIGER LILY XX Lucy Robinson
- - VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
- - THE BUZZ FACTOR Emma Thomas
- - SANDMAN 7 Yasmin Ingham
- - KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Sara Bowe
- - REHY DJ Yasmin Ingham
- - ALLSTAR B Rosalind Canter
- - PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Rosalind Canter
- - ZELANDNEW BK James Rushbrooke
- - DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Morven Pringle
- - DIAMOND SUNDANCE Rosa Onslow
- - COSMIC CHARM Lucy Robinson
- - ERICANTOS VDB Sadie Abel
- - ERBENTICO VB Sara Bowe
- - QUARRY MAN Lizzie Baugh
- - DHI BEAUNESSE Emily Prangnell
- - FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Lauren Blades

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BULANO Katie Bleloch
- - EASTERN GOLD II Alex Postolowsky
- - ENERGIEK N Louise Cupitt
- - JACOMAR BOY Sophie Hearle
- - WAINTHROPP Shaun Murray
- - SHADOW GARCIA Johnny Hornby
- - SHADOW LAD Douglas Crawford
- - RICKY ROLLER Lesley Barwise-munro
- - SLANEY CRUISE Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - HORACE SLUGHORN Nici Wilson
- - STONEDGE Natalie Biggin
- - GRAFICS Richard P Jones
- - HYACINT DHI Alice Haynes
- - RIVER LAW Richard P Jones
- - PAINTED MOON II India Jane Nichols
- - MONBEG MAXIMUS Alice Haynes
- - COCK A DOODLE DOO Willa Newton
- - SHES A LADY Emily Wheelhouse
- - GRANTSTOWN HARRY Olivia Morison
- - CG MASTER LUX Camilla Smith
- - QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Jodie Neill
- - IZILOT DHI Rosalind Canter
- - FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Susie Berry
- - COMMANCHERO Daisy Cross
- - DOVEVALE LAWMAN Matthew Heath
- - SPRING AMBITION Rosalind Canter
- - LEVITATE Nicola Wilson
- - A SUNNY BAY Elicia Miller
- - BROWNSTOWN REMI Stephanie Stammschroer
- - ALL OR NOTHING II Yu Xuan Su
- - KONAN VAN DE VOSSENDRIES Gavin Makinson
- - OLYMPIC COOL Tara Clements
- - STILO SPRINGTIME Rebecca Vale-Cook
- - COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Sophie Richards
- - RODNIKOVA DREAM Richard P Jones
- - LINTON II Jodie Cantrill
- - CUFFLINK Eliza Stoddart
- - TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Olivia Graham
- - CALL ME DASSETT Kate Rocher-Smith
- - FERNHILL PLAYBOY Ella Woodhead
- - COVER GIRL COOLEY Emily Parker
- - COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Emily Parker
- - COOLEY CRAWFORD Wills Oakden
- - INNISLUSKY PADDY Oliver Townend
- - DASSETT ZOOLANDER Freddie Fawcett
- - SHANNONDALE NADIA Rosalind Canter

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - GOLDLOOK Katie Bleloch
- - CAVALIER MICKY FINN Katie Bleloch
- - B EXCLUSIVE Lizzie Baugh
- - DOCTORS ORDERS Flora Young
- - AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Wills Oakden
- - NIGHT TIDE II Clea Phillipps
- - CAESAR II Sophie Platt
- - BILLY MCFEE Leilia Paske
- - HIGHLY DELIGHTED Emily Parker
- - REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Rosalind Canter
- - ONE OF A KIND II James Avery
- - DENVER VIII Alex Postolowsky
- - MR SNEEZY James Avery
- - CULT REWIND Juulia Savonlahti
- - DHI LUPISON Holly Woodhead
- - ON THE BRASH Caroline Powell
- - ROYAL FURY Heidi Coy
- - HALENZA Heidi Coy
- - WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Niall Fergusson
- - COOLEY TIMEPIECE Katherine Hague
- - SUPER CILLIOUS Vittoria Panizzon
- - ARCO BB Sam Ecroyd
- - COOL INVESTMENT Alice Dunsdon
- - SAMBO III Alice Dunsdon
- - CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Alexandra Farrar-fry
- - WIL JACK B KING Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft
- - RINGWOOD LB Susie Berry
- - CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Heidi Coy
- - RUSSAL Z Heidi Coy
- - CRAIC IN TIME Joanne Earle
- - SIR PERIROSE Kate Walls
- - CALL ME COOLEY Molly Faulkner
- - DIACHELLO Jesse Campbell
- - CLEVELAND Jesse Campbell
- - NEWMARKET GLIDER Izzy Taylor
- - HARTACKER Izzy Taylor
- - PSH LAVA FLOW Izzy Taylor
- - CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Izzy Taylor
- - FALCONN SUNHEUP Z umberto riva
- - OVER THE MOON VI Scott Wallace
- - UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell
- - ASKARI Matthew Heath
- - THE LION Matthew Heath
- - ALFIES CLOVER Richard P Jones
- - PAGANINI Chris J Hall
- - PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Oliver Townend
- - DON MEECO Katie Barber
- - BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Andrew Hoy
- - JUST WILLIAM XX Jeanette Brakewell
- - BROOKFIELD INOCENT Piggy March
- - CALLING CARD Piggy March
- - VANIR KAMIRA Piggy March
- - BASMATI Andrew Hoy
- - DREAMLINER Oliver Townend
- - LUCKY CONTENDER Austin O'connor
- - DACAPO Laura Collett
- - CMS GOOGLE Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - DOLLARNEY Katie Magee
- - MR FAHRENHEIT III Simon Grieve
- - YOUVE GOT THE LUX Hayden Hankey
- - VASSILY DE LASSOS Andrew Hoy
- - CREEVAGH COOLEY Andrew Hoy
- - CRYPTONITE Emily Parker
- - LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Rosalind Canter
- - SPRINGPOWER Sarah Cohen
- - BUCKLE END BERTIE Yasmin Ingham
- - CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Vittoria Panizzon
- - LONDON 52 Laura Collett
- - SIMPLY SIMON II Etti Dale
- - JOHN THE BULL Susie Berry
- - VISCERA Therese Viklund
- - DIABOLIQUE Therese Viklund
- - SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Jessica Watts
- - RAMILO Harry Mutch
- - HD BRONZE Harry Mutch
- - DAVINCI III Sam Ecroyd
- - RENEGADE MARMALADE Annabel Carthy
- - TIM DE LA LANDE umberto riva
- - MOANGARRIFF DUKE Jess Corser
- - DRUMBILLA METRO Simon Grieve
- - CRISTAL FONTAINE Kitty King
- - MHS KING JOULES Oliver Townend
- - ARKLOW PUISSANCE Oliver Townend
- - KANANASKIS Richard Coney
- - BROOKFIELD QUALITY Piggy March
- - FONBHERNA LANCER Piggy March
- - THE RUTMAN Simon Grieve
- - CALMARO Laura Collett
- - MERMUS R DIAMONDS Richard Coney
- - COOLEY RAMIRO Wills Oakden
- - ZENSHERA Rosalind Canter
- - NEWMARKET CARO Oliver Townend
- - SERAFINA Izzy Taylor
- - FOREVER RED Jeanette Brakewell
- - QUITE SOMETHING Isabel White
- - WOODLANDS PERSUASION Ailsa Wates

IN

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CHEQUILA Annabel Strawson
- - CHICKO Polly Stockton
- - BALLINGOWAN LEIA Polly Stockton
- - MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe
- - DANCING REVOLUTION Martha Todd
- - BALLINTOHER HARRY Emily Parker
- - KELLEN Brier Leahy
- - MISS CONTENDER Morven Pringle
- - E WARRANTSSON Austin O'connor
- - KEC QUALITY FANTASY Oliver Jackson
- - DIAMONDS N GOLD Jeanette Brakewell
- - CDS LU CA Daisy Proctor
- - LARKSBELLE Josie Proctor
- - ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Daniel Scott
- - CAPRONA Josie Proctor
- - FA KARLA Ben Perry
- - GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Archie Smith-maxwell
- - HARRISON IV Robyn Gray
- - INDIGO MIST Annabel Carthy
- - GLENARD ASH Jaime Hill
- - CAHER ROCKY Amelia Waterhouse
- - KILRUSH RED Molly Brown
- - JUST DUNNIT Lucy Scholl
- - ARCTIC CRUISING Philippa Nixon
- - BILLY BLACK CAT Austin O'connor
- - GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Vittoria Panizzon
- - VIKTOR KRUM Oliver Jackson
Event name: LINCOLNSHIRE Date: Mar 15-17 2019 Location: Lincolnshire Showground, Grange-de-Lings, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
AI - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 12 0 28.7 0.00 5.20 33.90
10 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 33.4 7.00 17.20 57.60
11 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 34.9 20.00 7.60 62.50
12 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.7 16.00 13.20 62.90
13 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 35.5 13.00 14.40 62.90
14 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 32.4 11.00 20.40 63.80
15 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 38.5 10.00 16.00 64.50
16 COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 34.1 19.00 15.20 68.30
17 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 39.4 15.00 16.80 71.20
18 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 34.2 18.00 29.20 81.40
2 SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 10 0 34.7 0.00 0.00 34.70
3 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 8 0 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
4 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 6 0 32.6 4.00 4.80 41.40
5 YACABO BK Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 31.3 10.00 5.20 46.50
6 JEMILLA Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 37.2 5.00 4.40 46.60
7 CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 34.9 4.00 12.00 50.90
8 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 28.8 4.00 20.00 52.80
9 DHI BEAUNESSE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 31.3 12.00 9.60 52.90
E UR V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 32 9.00 E E UR
W UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 38.1 5.00 W W
W KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 34.1 W W W
W BULANA Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 31.2 13.00 W W
W NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 0 0 35.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
11 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
12 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 2 30.3 0.00 3.20 33.50
13 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
14 AMBASSADORS CHOICE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
15 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 2 31.3 0.00 8.80 40.10
16 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.3 10.00 0.00 41.30
17 BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
18 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
19 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 0 30.8 8.00 6.40 45.20
2 FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
20 CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 30.5 12.00 3.20 45.70
21 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 33 4.00 9.20 46.20
22 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 35.3 12.00 1.20 48.50
23 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 32.3 4.00 14.80 51.10
24 ALAMO CLIFF Mr Richard Thompson 0 2 38.5 0.00 12.80 51.30
25 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 34.5 4.00 13.60 52.10
26 SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 33 8.00 24.00 65.00
27 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.5 12.00 28.80 71.30
28 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 30.5 0.00 70.80 101.30
3 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mr Richard P Jones 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 RED QUEST II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 10 27.8 0.00 2.00 29.80
5 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 6 29.3 0.00 1.20 30.50
7 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 4 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
8 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 2 29 0.00 2.40 31.40
9 I AM LOMA Mr Ben Hobday 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARRICK TOOMES AMBASSADOR Miss Alex Greatorex 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 VALENTINO 46 Mrs Katherine Barker 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
12 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
13 COOLEY PERFORMANCE Miss Piggy French 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
14 RATHMORES LITTLE ARTIST Ms Phillipa Ward 0 2 30.8 0.00 2.80 33.60
15 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
16 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
17 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.80 36.10
18 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
19 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
2 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 14 26.5 0.00 1.20 27.70
20 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 2 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
21 WILL SEA Miss Ann-Marie Tuplin 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.80 43.60
22 EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 36 4.00 4.00 44.00
23 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
24 SPRINGWIND BALOU Miss Izzy Taylor 0 2 29.8 0.00 22.00 51.80
25 DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 2 40 0.00 14.40 54.40
26 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 35.8 30.00 0.00 65.80
27 LITTLE ELLIE Miss Ellis Louise Stibbs 0 0 33 12.00 26.80 71.80
28 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 39.8 29.00 8.80 77.60
3 BALLYLAHIVE PRINCE Miss Hannah Lucy Comery 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 0 10 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 0 6 27.3 0.00 2.40 29.70
7 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
9 MBF CONNECTION Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.80 30.10
W IBANTOS Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 CLYDE V Mrs Polly Stockton 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
12 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
13 GREENHALL TREVOR Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.40 37.20
14 CASTLESIZE GO EASY Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 NEWTOWN PEZI Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 31 7.00 0.00 38.00
17 LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 27.3 12.00 0.40 39.70
18 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.3 7.00 0.00 40.30
19 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 0 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
2 COOLEY GOODWOOD Miss Piggy French 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
20 SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 2 38.3 0.00 2.80 41.10
21 RAINBOWS GOLD Miss Sarah Stork 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
22 TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 2 38.8 0.00 2.80 41.60
23 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 2 37.5 0.00 5.60 43.10
24 SPRING ROSE Mrs Alizon Weller 0 2 35.5 0.00 7.60 43.10
25 WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 37.8 4.00 2.80 44.60
26 SUPERMANN Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 26.5 20.00 3.20 49.70
27 JACKS LIZZIE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 35.5 14.00 9.20 58.70
28 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 37.3 0.00 26.80 64.10
29 THE SAND HOG Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 34.3 7.00 38.40 79.70
3 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 SPARKLING BELLINI Amy Kisby 0 0 31 4.00 0.80 35.80
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INVITO II Mrs Ruth Edge 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 SALIK Mrs Laura Bennett 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
11 GLENOMRA BILL Mr James Sommerville 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
13 ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
15 SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 28.3 8.00 0.00 36.30
16 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27.8 9.00 0.00 36.80
17 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 2 27.8 0.00 10.00 37.80
18 IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 24 8.00 6.80 38.80
19 WOODLANDER WAGALINA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
2 ALSTON HIGH SEAS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
20 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
21 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 2 35 0.00 5.60 40.60
22 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
23 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 31.5 0.00 28.00 59.50
24 DROMKEEN DRAIOCHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 31 4.00 33.20 68.20
25 HALO SALOUR Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 27.8 12.00 31.60 71.40
3 TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 12 23.8 4.00 0.40 28.20
4 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mr Oliver Townend 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 6 25.3 0.00 6.00 31.30
7 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
9 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
E HF TEST PILOT Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 26.5 E E E HF
W MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 0 34 0.00 W W
W JACK XXII Miss Gemma Elgey 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.60 38.90
11 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 2 36.3 0.00 4.40 40.70
12 DIRECT C INFINITY Z Miss Emily King 0 0 29.5 4.00 7.20 40.70
13 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
14 SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
15 SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
16 HAZELBROOK SANDIAGO Miss Imogen Moon 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
17 AOSTA WIZARD Miss Poppy Noble 0 2 35.3 0.00 8.00 43.30
18 CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 39.5 4.00 7.20 50.70
19 CAPADUST Mr James Black 0 0 35.5 12.00 3.60 51.10
2 VAMONOS Miss Emily King 0 14 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 37.3 4.00 24.40 65.70
3 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 12 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
5 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Mr Wills Oakden 0 10 28.8 5.00 0.00 33.80
6 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 8 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
6 CALTRA WESTERN DREAM Miss Elizabeth Power 0 7 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
8 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
9 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 2 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
HC FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 37.8 14.00 0.00 HC
HC GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 0 0 35.3 0.00 2.00 HC
W EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 W W W W
W NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.8 24.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 16 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 35 8.00 3.60 46.60
11 NEVER SAY GOODBYE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
12 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 0 32.5 4.00 11.20 47.70
13 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 39 4.00 6.00 49.00
14 RINGWOOD NEPTUNE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 37.8 8.00 8.80 54.60
15 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 39.3 14.00 3.60 56.90
16 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 35.5 24.00 0.00 59.50
17 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 41.5 11.00 10.40 62.90
2 DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 0 14 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
3 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 12 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
4 IZILOT DHI Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
5 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 8 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
6 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 6 34 0.00 5.20 39.20
7 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 38.8 5.00 0.00 43.80
8 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.00 45.30
9 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30 4.00 11.60 45.60
HC WESTON WARLORD Mr Glyn Trundle 0 0 W W W HC
HC FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 35.8 4.00 1.60 HC
HC TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 HC
HC BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Miss Laura Landale 0 0 41.8 0.00 9.20 HC
HC DONT SAY GOODBYE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 35.8 9.00 0.00 HC
HC BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 HC
R IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 34.8 R R R
W PANINI Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 38 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
11 PICK OF THE DAY Mrs Michelle Billington 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.80 39.60
12 FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
13 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 2 36.3 0.00 4.40 40.70
14 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 35.8 4.00 1.20 41.00
15 EV ALL MY AMOUR Miss Millie Hewitt 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
16 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 0 32 12.00 0.00 44.00
17 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 2 32.3 0.00 12.40 44.70
18 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
19 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 36 6.00 6.80 48.80
2 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
20 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 42 32.00 5.60 79.60
3 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 8 29 4.00 0.80 33.80
6 HARTHILL STORM Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 2 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
7 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.40 37.70
8 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
9 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
E GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 33.5 E E E
E LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E
E R3 HOT TREND Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 41.8 E E E R3
W MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 W W W W
W FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 W W W W
W O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 16 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
11 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Mrs Tottie Williamson 0 2 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
12 ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Abbie Taylor 0 2 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
13 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 LARKSHILL SOVEREIGN Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
16 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
17 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 2 33.5 0.00 6.00 39.50
18 GLENNIS Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
19 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 2 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
2 SF DETROIT Miss Daisy Bathe 0 14 29 0.00 1.60 30.60
20 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 2 35 0.00 6.80 41.80
21 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
22 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 35.3 4.00 3.60 42.90
23 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Mr Edward Bradley 0 2 39.5 0.00 4.80 44.30
24 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32 12.00 1.60 45.60
25 FERNHILL TIMBACKTOO Miss Anna Price 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
26 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 39.5 4.00 4.00 47.50
27 ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 34.3 12.00 2.00 48.30
28 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32.8 12.00 18.80 63.60
3 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 EGARO Miss Lucy Bullas 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 4 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
8 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 BLOWELL BEELINE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 2 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
R SHIRSHEEN CLOVER Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 33 R R R
R INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 34 R R R
W FERNHILL CITY BOUND Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 35.3 35.00 W W
W SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 W W W W
W GOLDEN RECIPE Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 32.3 12.00 W W
W ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 28.3 4.00 W W
W MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
I - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 12 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
10 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 31.6 4.00 16.40 52.00
11 CINQUE TERRE Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 35.2 4.00 13.60 52.80
12 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 32.7 8.00 12.80 53.50
13 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 31.1 4.00 22.00 57.10
14 DARE TO DREAM IV Mr Fred Powell 0 0 32.1 10.00 17.20 59.30
15 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 34.3 4.00 27.20 65.50
16 QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 35.9 5.00 27.60 68.50
17 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.8 8.00 30.00 69.80
18 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Jack Leese 0 0 31.1 20.00 24.40 75.50
19 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 36.1 0.00 48.00 84.10
2 ERANO M Mrs Nicola Wilson 10 0 28.4 0.00 5.20 33.60
20 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 32.5 19.00 46.80 98.30
3 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 8 0 30.5 0.00 7.20 37.70
4 DAVINCI III Mr Sam Ecroyd 6 0 30 1.00 7.60 38.60
5 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 4 0 27.3 0.00 12.00 39.30
6 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 31.6 0.00 9.20 40.80
7 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 30 0.00 14.40 44.40
8 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 32.1 4.00 8.40 44.50
9 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 29.8 7.00 8.00 44.80
E UR FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 33.6 0.00 0.00 33.60
10 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 35.5 0.00 16.00 51.50
11 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 36.6 4.00 12.40 53.00
12 MBF HARLEY REBEL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.3 17.00 9.20 55.50
13 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 38 8.00 10.40 56.40
14 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.4 4.00 16.80 57.20
15 SHADOW MOON DUST Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 36.8 8.00 13.60 58.40
16 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 38.9 8.00 15.60 62.50
17 DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 33.2 5.00 26.40 64.60
18 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 35 4.00 26.00 65.00
19 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 33.6 8.00 24.80 66.40
2 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 10 0 32.1 0.00 3.20 35.30
20 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 36.1 10.00 28.40 74.50
21 QUANTI DU VI Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 32.7 10.00 35.60 78.30
22 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 43.4 21.00 16.40 80.80
23 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 35 12.00 42.00 89.00
24 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 0 37.3 28.00 35.60 100.90
3 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 8 0 33.4 4.00 5.20 42.60
4 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 6 0 33.6 4.00 6.40 44.00
5 SHADOW PUPPET Mrs Emma Hobday 4 0 40 0.00 4.80 44.80
6 QUIMIRA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 0 26.4 4.00 14.80 45.20
7 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 2 0 33 0.00 12.40 45.40
8 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 35.2 4.00 8.40 47.60
9 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 34.8 0.00 15.60 50.40
E UR MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 37.7 0.00 E E UR
R CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 26.1 12.00 R R
W CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.9 12.00 W W
W PSH CONVIVIAL Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
IN - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUINARA Mr James Adams 6 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 35.2 4.00 2.40 41.60
11 JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 34.6 6.00 3.60 44.20
12 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 33.9 5.00 9.20 48.10
13 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 32.1 4.00 14.80 50.90
14 CUMLAUDE Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 31.6 10.00 9.60 51.20
15 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 39.6 12.00 0.00 51.60
16 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 33 8.00 12.00 53.00
17 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 32.7 6.00 16.80 55.50
18 WINDY MILLER Henry Stott 0 0 35.7 22.00 0.00 57.70
19 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 38.2 8.00 32.00 78.20
2 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 5 0 33.4 0.00 1.60 35.00
3 ABU DARIUS Mr Jack Leese 4 0 30 4.00 1.60 35.60
4 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 3 0 29.6 4.00 4.00 37.60
5 ERNST Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 2 0 33.9 4.00 0.00 37.90
6 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 1 0 32.3 0.00 6.40 38.70
7 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 1 0 31.4 0.00 8.00 39.40
8 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 30 4.00 6.40 40.40
9 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 1 0 37.3 0.00 4.00 41.30
E UR COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 33 E E E UR
W HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 6 0 27.5 0.00 1.20 28.70
10 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.40 38.70
11 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.00 39.30
12 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
13 TREVARGO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 29 4.00 8.80 41.80
14 GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 24.3 8.00 10.00 42.30
15 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 1 0 34.5 0.00 8.00 42.50
16 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 1 0 37.8 0.00 6.40 44.20
17 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 1 0 33 0.00 12.00 45.00
18 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 36 4.00 5.60 45.60
19 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 30.8 12.00 4.80 47.60
2 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 5 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 34 4.00 12.40 50.40
21 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 38.3 4.00 8.80 51.10
22 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 36.3 8.00 9.20 53.50
23 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 1 0 46.5 0.00 10.00 56.50
24 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mr Matt Earith 1 0 34.5 0.00 22.00 56.50
25 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 30.8 20.00 6.00 56.80
26 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 0 0 35.8 4.00 22.00 61.80
27 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 40.3 4.00 20.80 65.10
28 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 42.8 4.00 20.80 67.60
29 SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 0 0 41 8.00 22.00 71.00
3 LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 4 0 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
30 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.3 4.00 46.80 79.10
31 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 31.3 4.00 46.40 81.70
4 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 3 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
5 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 2 0 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
6 COPPERWOOD Mrs Emma Hobday 1 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 1 0 29.5 4.00 3.60 37.10
8 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 1 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 1 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
E HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 33 13.00 E E
E CR ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E CR
HC HAKUNAMATATA 9 Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 38 8.00 54.00 HC
HC DIAMOND DUETTE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 37.3 4.00 6.40 HC
HC SCUDERIA 1918 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W W W HC
HC MONARTS MATISSE Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 29.3 0.00 5.60 HC
W SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FABRIS Miss Georgie Frow 6 0 27.3 0.00 0.40 27.70
10 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 37.5 0.00 2.00 39.50
11 PSH SURPRISE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.8 8.00 1.20 41.00
12 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 30 4.00 9.20 43.20
13 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 1 0 35.3 0.00 8.00 43.30
14 MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.80 45.30
15 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 35.8 8.00 3.20 47.00
16 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 34 8.00 6.00 48.00
17 MONARTS CARRICK DIAMOND Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 1 0 36.3 0.00 12.00 48.30
18 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 37.8 8.00 3.20 49.00
19 HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 32.3 12.00 6.00 50.30
2 MATTIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 5 0 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
20 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 36 4.00 11.20 51.20
21 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 1 0 37.3 0.00 15.60 52.90
22 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 40.8 4.00 9.60 54.40
23 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 38.5 12.00 5.20 55.70
24 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 33.5 8.00 14.80 56.30
25 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 0 0 38.3 20.00 0.00 58.30
26 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 37 12.00 17.20 66.20
27 DONJA Mr Steven Smith 0 0 33 0.00 40.00 73.00
28 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 1 0 34 0.00 50.40 84.40
29 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 34.3 4.00 49.60 87.90
3 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 4 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 3 0 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
5 WHITETREE SKY II Miss Lucy Hancock 2 0 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
6 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 1 0 32 0.00 3.20 35.20
8 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 1 0 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
9 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Hazel Towers 1 0 32 0.00 5.60 37.60
E LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 34.3 E E E
HC DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 33.8 0.00 10.80 HC
HC NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 33.8 4.00 15.20 HC
HC DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 33 0.00 R HC
HC THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 33.8 8.00 13.60 HC
HC HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 29.5 4.00 11.60 HC
R SVS UPBEAT Mr James Oakden 0 0 36.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WESTON GOODFELLA Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Miss Emilie Chandler 1 0 35.8 0.00 5.60 41.40
11 HAMADA Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 35.5 0.00 10.00 45.50
12 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.40 46.20
13 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 0 0 37 4.00 6.40 47.40
14 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25 0.00 26.00 51.00
15 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 41.5 8.00 1.60 51.10
16 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29.8 12.00 12.80 54.60
17 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 41.5 16.00 3.20 60.70
18 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 37.8 8.00 15.20 61.00
19 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 32.3 4.00 28.40 64.70
2 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 5 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 0 0 34.3 8.00 29.20 71.50
3 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Katherine Lindsay 3 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 SLIGO CANDYMAN Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
6 CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Miss Beatle Payne 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
7 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.3 3.00 2.80 39.10
8 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 1 0 35 0.00 5.60 40.60
9 TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.00 40.80
R KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 35.5 0.00 R R
R JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34 16.00 R R
R AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 36.3 23.00 R R
W SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 6 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 34 8.00 5.20 47.20
11 SHADES OF GREY II Mrs Alex Dance 0 0 28.5 8.00 15.20 51.70
12 BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 34.3 4.00 24.40 62.70
13 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 1 0 38 0.00 36.00 74.00
2 TOUCH HEAVEN Miss Sophie Adams 5 0 30.8 0.00 3.20 34.00
3 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 4 0 34.5 0.00 1.60 36.10
4 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 3 0 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
5 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
6 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 29 4.00 5.60 38.60
7 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 31.3 0.00 8.40 39.70
8 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.20 42.00
9 KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 33 4.00 5.20 42.20
E CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E
E CR THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E CR
E HF MAY DAY III Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 33 8.00 E E HF
E R3 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E R3
R EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 0 30 8.00 R R
R SONAS CANDY GIRL Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.3 0.00 R R
R LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
R NELSON DE LA POMME Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 38.3 8.00 6.80 53.10
11 TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Miss Emily Higgins 0 0 33 13.00 8.40 54.40
12 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 30.3 11.00 15.20 56.50
13 BALLADEER KAHTANYA Miss Rebecca Hughes 0 0 36.5 24.00 5.60 66.10
14 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 37.5 12.00 37.60 87.10
2 COOLEY CADBURY Mr Wills Oakden 5 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
3 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 4 0 27.5 4.00 4.80 36.30
4 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 3 0 28.5 0.00 9.60 38.10
5 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 1 0 36.3 0.00 2.40 38.70
6 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 1 0 31.8 0.00 8.00 39.80
7 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 31 8.00 4.40 43.40
8 POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 39.8 4.00 2.00 45.80
9 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 1 0 32.8 0.00 16.00 48.80
E UR BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 34 0.00 E E UR
HC KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 33 4.00 3.60 HC
W OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 W W W W
W SAN MIGUEL III Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W W W
W HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 32.5 9.00 W W
W FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W W W W
W TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.80 27.60
10 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.00 41.50
11 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 1 0 33.8 0.00 10.40 44.20
12 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 0 46.3 4.00 0.80 51.10
13 MOHILL PIZZICATO Miss Emma Whitaker 0 0 45 4.00 2.80 51.80
14 RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.5 8.00 17.20 59.70
15 TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 0 0 43.5 12.00 14.80 70.30
16 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 37.8 0.00 34.40 72.20
2 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 5 0 26.5 0.00 1.20 27.70
3 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 4 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 3 0 30 1.00 1.20 32.20
5 BRITANNIAS PRIDE Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
6 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 31.8 4.00 3.60 39.40
8 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 31.5 4.00 5.20 40.70
9 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.40 40.90
R FLORUS Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
W TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 39.3 W W W
W DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W W W W
W APRIL MOONDANCER Miss Becky Graves 0 0 40 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
OI - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 12 0 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
10 EARLY VAN TER NIEUWBEKE Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33.6 4.00 0.00 37.60
11 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 33.4 0.00 7.60 41.00
12 MISTER MACCONDY Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 29.8 4.00 9.20 43.00
13 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 2 0 32.1 0.00 11.20 43.30
14 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 34.1 4.00 7.20 45.30
15 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 2 0 31.8 0.00 14.00 45.80
16 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28 8.00 10.40 46.40
17 MANOR MISSILE Miss Charlotte Brear 0 0 34.6 4.00 8.80 47.40
18 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 35 4.00 9.60 48.60
19 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 2 0 33.9 0.00 15.20 49.10
2 MR BASS Miss Laura Collett 10 0 22.5 0.00 4.80 27.30
20 TOUCH TOO MUCH Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 33 4.00 12.40 49.40
21 STONEDGE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.8 4.00 14.80 50.60
22 ARCTIC SOUL Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 26.6 0.00 27.20 53.80
23 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 0 0 27.5 4.00 22.40 53.90
24 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 33 0.00 24.00 57.00
25 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.5 8.00 17.60 58.10
26 ALOHA Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 39.3 6.00 13.20 58.50
27 COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Emily King 0 0 29.1 8.00 22.00 59.10
28 RIVERSIDE VISION Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 40 4.00 15.20 59.20
29 COOLEY AGAIN Miss Laura Collett 2 0 31.6 0.00 30.00 61.60
3 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 26.4 0.00 1.20 27.60
30 COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 2 0 33.4 0.00 32.00 65.40
4 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 6 0 20.7 4.00 5.20 29.90
5 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 26.4 4.00 0.00 30.40
6 SHADOW MAN II Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 0 26.6 0.00 8.40 35.00
8 COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 30.9 0.00 4.40 35.30
9 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 35.7 0.00 0.00 35.70
R ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 30.5 8.00 R R
R EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 31.6 5.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
OI - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 23.6 0.00 0.00 23.60
10 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 28 4.00 14.40 46.40
11 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 0 0 25.5 4.00 18.80 48.30
12 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 0 0 26.6 4.00 18.00 48.60
13 HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 0 42.1 0.00 7.20 49.30
14 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 33 6.00 10.40 49.40
15 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 33 4.00 12.80 49.80
16 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 2 0 32.3 0.00 18.80 51.10
17 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 2 0 33 0.00 19.20 52.20
18 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 37.1 0.00 15.20 52.30
19 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 38.2 0.00 16.00 54.20
2 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 10 0 23.9 0.00 0.00 23.90
20 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 41.6 0.00 17.60 59.20
21 ONE OF A KIND II Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 34.1 0.00 26.40 60.50
22 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 32.7 4.00 24.40 61.10
23 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 30 2.00 38.00 70.00
24 FERNHILL FORTITUDE Miss Jenny Caras 0 0 31.4 4.00 34.80 70.20
25 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 0 0 23.2 8.00 39.60 70.80
26 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 0 0 30.9 0.00 54.00 84.90
27 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 35.5 0.00 61.60 97.10
3 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 8 0 28.2 1.00 0.00 29.20
4 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 27.1 0.00 2.40 29.50
5 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 4 0 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
6 MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 2 0 30.7 4.00 0.80 35.50
7 HARELAW WIZARD Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 39.1 0.00 0.00 39.10
8 PAMERO 4 Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 21.8 0.00 21.60 43.40
9 LE PETIT DIABLOTIN Mrs Jane Burton 0 0 35.9 4.00 5.60 45.50
R CALIBRO Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 34.6 R R R
W IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 32.1 14.00 W W
W DON GENIRO Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W W W
W HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 29.6 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
OIu21 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 12 0 24.3 0.00 2.00 26.30
10 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 0 0 33 4.00 10.40 47.40
11 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 35.5 4.00 8.40 47.90
12 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 2 0 35.5 0.00 12.40 47.90
13 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33.4 4.00 12.40 49.80
14 EMILL Miss Imogen White 2 0 31.1 0.00 18.80 49.90
15 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 36.6 4.00 13.60 54.20
16 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 37.5 3.00 16.00 56.50
17 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 0 0 34.6 6.00 16.40 57.00
18 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 31.4 14.00 12.40 57.80
19 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 29.6 16.00 15.60 61.20
2 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 10 0 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
20 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 31.6 4.00 28.80 64.40
21 PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 49.3 5.00 13.60 67.90
22 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 41.6 8.00 18.40 68.00
23 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Henry Stott 0 0 34.1 20.00 28.40 82.50
3 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 8 0 33.6 0.00 0.00 33.60
4 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 6 0 33.4 0.00 4.40 37.80
5 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 4 0 29.1 0.00 8.80 37.90
6 CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 2 0 28 8.00 3.20 39.20
7 HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 0 33 1.00 10.80 44.80
8 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.80 45.30
9 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 2 0 35.7 0.00 9.60 45.30
HC MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 36.8 0.00 6.00 HC
R WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 29.3 R R R
W FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 0 0 35 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MASTER PING Mr Richard Coney 6 0 27 0.00 2.00 29.00
10 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 1 0 30.8 0.00 8.40 39.20
11 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
12 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.80 42.60
13 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 30.8 5.00 7.60 43.40
14 WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 40.5 4.00 4.80 49.30
15 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 0 45 4.00 2.80 51.80
16 TREGAVERNE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 24.8 0.00 29.60 54.40
17 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 30.3 0.00 26.80 57.10
18 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 32.3 0.00 28.40 60.70
19 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35 0.00 26.40 61.40
2 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 5 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 35 8.00 52.00 95.00
3 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 4 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 3 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 2 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
6 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
7 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 1 0 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
8 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 1 0 34.5 0.00 2.00 36.50
9 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 1 0 34.5 0.00 2.40 36.90
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CRACKER JACK II Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 26.5 0.00 2.80 29.30
10 TRESOKE Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
11 THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 36.3 0.00 3.20 39.50
12 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.80 41.10
13 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 1 0 32.8 0.00 9.20 42.00
14 GALVINISED Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 33.8 4.00 5.20 43.00
15 ELM RAINBOW Mr Phil Brown 1 0 36 0.00 10.80 46.80
16 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 35 20.00 0.00 55.00
17 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 31.8 0.00 26.00 57.80
18 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.8 20.00 18.80 71.60
19 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 33.8 4.00 40.40 78.20
2 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
20 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 35.5 0.00 69.60 105.10
3 DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 4 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 3 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 2 0 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
6 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 1 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Steve Garrod 1 0 36.5 0.00 1.20 37.70
8 OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 1 0 33.8 0.00 4.00 37.80
9 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
E UR CHEZET Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 42 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
ONu18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 6 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
11 LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
12 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 32.8 8.00 1.60 42.40
13 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 0 33 8.00 4.40 45.40
14 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
15 FOXCOVERT GREY Mr George Hopwell 1 0 36.8 0.00 10.80 47.60
16 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 32.8 4.00 12.40 49.20
17 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 44.8 8.00 0.00 52.80
18 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 1 0 46.3 0.00 11.20 57.50
19 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 22 4.00 34.00 60.00
2 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Florence White 5 0 29.8 4.00 0.80 34.60
20 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 40.8 32.00 4.40 77.20
3 DANDY CRUISE Miss Lucy Alice York 4 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
4 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 3 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 2 0 29 4.00 5.60 38.60
6 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
7 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 1 0 34.5 0.00 4.80 39.30
8 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 0 0 33 4.00 3.20 40.20
9 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 1 0 30.8 0.00 9.60 40.40
E R3 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E R3
E R3 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 29.8 E E E R3
E R3 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 33 4.00 E E R3
R SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 45.5 8.00 R R
R GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 33.8 0.00 R R
W ACROBAT III Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 W W W W
W FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 34.8 W W W
W KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 28.3 4.00 W W
W QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
PT - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CREGAAN SCENIC Miss Lucy Stimson 6 0 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
10 BARAMONA LASS Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
11 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
12 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 0 27 12.00 1.60 40.60
13 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 31.3 9.00 0.80 41.10
14 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.40 42.20
15 OWENBOVY EAMON Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 32.5 5.00 4.80 42.30
16 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 33.8 8.00 3.60 45.40
17 SUNHILL BEAUTY Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 33 12.00 0.80 45.80
18 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 1 0 36.5 0.00 12.40 48.90
19 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 31.8 4.00 18.40 54.20
2 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Daisy Bathe 5 0 30.5 0.00 2.40 32.90
20 ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Ava Taperell 0 0 36 20.00 4.00 60.00
21 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 32.8 4.00 26.40 63.20
22 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 36.3 4.00 38.80 79.10
23 BOBBY JACK Miss Katie Jackson 0 0 37.8 8.00 45.60 91.40
24 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 0 29.5 0.00 62.80 92.30
25 WINNAL BEE BEE BANWEE Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 43 14.00 38.40 95.40
26 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 33 10.00 72.80 115.80
3 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Iona Sclater 3 0 33 1.00 0.00 34.00
5 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 2 0 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
6 ALFIE XI Miss Daisy Bathe 1 0 33.5 1.00 0.40 34.90
7 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.80 36.10
9 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 1 0 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
E CR ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E CR
E R3 SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 26.8 E E E R3
R MELLERAY HILL Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 34.5 2.00 R R
R GARVAN DRUMMER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.8 4.00 R R
W NONO Miss Florence White 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Lincolnshire Showground, Grange-de-Lings, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN2 2NA

Grid reference SK963777


Newsflash

Friday Classes are still open. New entries into Saturday & Sunday will be moved onto the wait lists & accepted when there is space.
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

BE update on start of 2020 Season

Posted on 21st February 2020

Following the recent adverse weather, British Eventing would like to reassure members that we are closely monitoring the weather and ground conditions at the early season events.

 

Read the full story
View all news