LARKHILL (2)LARKHILL (2)

Sponsored by The Pure Feed Company

LARKHILL (2)

Location

Larkhill Cross Country, Knighton Down, Amesbury, Larkhill, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SP4 8QT

Date

Saturday 18 to Sunday 19 October 2014

Event schedule

Entries open

12 September 2014

Ballot date

24 September 2014 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

8 October 2014

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE100 Saturday £78.34 £8.42 £86.76 £102.13 £15.00 View
BE90 Sunday £78.34 £8.42 £86.76 £102.13 £10.00 View
BE100Open Saturday £78.34 £8.42 £86.76 £102.13 £15.00 View
BE100RF Saturday £78.34 £8.42 £86.76 £102.13 £15.00 View
ONu18 Saturday £90.29 £9.71 £100.00 £115.52 £15.00 View
N Saturday £90.29 £9.71 £100.00 £115.52 £15.00 View

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Event name: LARKHILL (2) Date: Oct 18-19 2014 Location: Larkhill Cross Country, Amesbury, Larkhill, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DREAM OF GLORY Miss Chloe Mariani 0 16 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
10 WOODVIEW JAC Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 37.5 1.00 0.00 38.50
12 ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Mr Tom Searle 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
13 SERENDIPITY RISING Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
14 CLONEENAGH STEVIE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 2 35.5 0.00 6.40 41.90
15 JACKSONLYN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 2 40.5 0.00 1.60 42.10
16 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 27.5 16.00 0.00 43.50
17 MISTER NOTE Mr David Doel 0 0 33.5 8.00 2.40 43.90
18 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 2 34 0.00 10.00 44.00
19 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 37 4.00 3.60 44.60
2 SONAS BOY Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
20 D ARTEMIS Mr Mark Jenner 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
21 COLOUR ME BLUE Mrs Lucy Gildart 0 2 38.5 0.00 10.40 48.90
22 BABYLON GARRY Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 40 8.00 2.80 50.80
23 FORTY TWO DAYS Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 42.5 4.00 5.60 52.10
24 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 38 4.00 16.80 58.80
25 SANNANVALLEY ENCORE Miss Kate De La Hey 0 0 37 0.00 23.60 60.60
26 LADY MANDANA Miss Leianne Baulcombe 0 0 37 4.00 21.60 62.60
27 EDYVANTA Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33.5 0.00 35.20 68.70
28 WONHAM JACKPOT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 34 4.00 38.80 76.80
29 DON KARLOS Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 37.5 0.00 80.00 117.50
3 GOODLUCK JONATHON Miss Jo Boggon 0 12 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 DOONEEN GOLD Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 SHAW SMARTIE Miss Katie Vincent 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 MOELWERN HARRY Miss Kiri Axon 0 6 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 KINCOOLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 4 25 0.00 9.20 34.20
8 EVERSE W Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
E CEASAR Miss Elinor Fleming 0 0 40.5 4.00 E E
E R3 DOMS BOY Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E R3
W ABC COOLEY Miss Bethany Burton 0 0 W W W W
W FLIGHT OF THE BUMBLEBEE II Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 43 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRIDEN QUALITY STAR Miss Becky Morrish 0 16 27 0.00 1.60 28.60
10 CRESTED GREBE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 30 8.00 2.80 40.80
11 FRIENDLY GAME Miss Roo Fox 0 2 33.5 0.00 8.00 41.50
12 MY GALWAY MAN Miss Harriet Rochester 0 0 33 4.00 8.40 45.40
13 COMANCHE SPIRIT Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 39 4.00 3.20 46.20
14 IRONSTEIN Mr Hector Payne 0 2 37.5 0.00 9.20 46.70
15 ZORRO ROCCO Mr Paul Schroter 0 0 25.5 0.00 22.80 48.30
16 DOODAH DAY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 34.5 16.00 0.00 50.50
17 HIPPITYHOY Miss Mercedes Pemberton Finch 0 0 34 16.00 1.60 51.60
18 LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 2 35.5 0.00 17.60 53.10
19 SUTTOGO SACA Miss Gabriella Laszlo 0 0 31.5 0.00 38.40 69.90
2 MARSTONPARK LUPINA Miss Dani Evans 0 14 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
20 COSTA FORTUNE II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 37.5 20.00 22.40 79.90
21 ALAMO Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 30 0.00 56.40 86.40
22 PASADENA COUGAR Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 36.5 8.00 44.00 88.50
23 WELTON FIRE CRACKER Ms Ashley Lilley 0 0 38 4.00 65.20 107.20
24 WONHAM MOSSYBANK Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 41.5 0.00 66.80 108.30
25 SPOTTER LATOUR Miss Izzy Darton 0 0 45 54.00 20.00 119.00
26 BAYBRIDGE HAPPY DAYS Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 35.5 0.00 118.80 154.30
3 CRACKER X Mr Tom Searle 0 12 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
4 COMPAGNON O Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 10 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 RAINSTOWN STAR Mr David Doel 0 8 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
6 BALLYARD FLASH Miss Danielle Frost 0 6 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 BRAVISSIMOS BIANCA Miss Caroline Harris 0 4 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
8 ELVIS III Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.20 39.70
9 SPIRIT DU SPARK Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 35 4.00 0.80 39.80
E ICONIC II Mr David Fleming 0 0 36 0.00 E E
R CLASSIC CAVALCADE Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 32.5 8.00 R R
R EMPERORS JADE Mrs Maggie Woolhouse 0 0 36.5 8.00 R R
R TINKAS WHIZ KID Mrs Gail Stephens 0 0 35 8.00 R R
W UZZIS CHOICE Mrs Carol Williams 0 0 38.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLENDELOUGH III Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 16 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 ILEX Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
11 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
12 MR BOSCO Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 33.5 12.00 1.60 47.10
13 SOUTHFORK Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 32 12.00 3.60 47.60
14 ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Miss Molly Adams 0 0 32 16.00 0.00 48.00
15 MOON DANCER II Miss Alexis Ross 0 0 33 8.00 13.60 54.60
16 APOLLO VIII Miss Connie Davis 0 0 28 11.00 20.00 59.00
17 BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Miss Emma Floyd 0 0 42 12.00 6.00 60.00
18 TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 30 0.00 30.40 60.40
19 CLEODORE Miss Harriet George 0 0 28.5 4.00 40.40 72.90
2 REVERENCE II Mr Casey Mckenna 0 14 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
20 CLEVER AND SMART Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 36.5 4.00 34.40 74.90
21 UNCLE MONTY Miss Alina Green 0 0 34 0.00 64.80 98.80
22 OPPOSITION TALLY HO Miss Zoe Fulford 0 0 33 12.00 83.60 128.60
23 DYNAMIC II Miss Molly Heap 0 0 30.5 4.00 106.80 141.30
3 PRIVATE E MOTION Mr Tom Searle 0 12 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
4 PERFECT DIAMOND Miss Hannah Freeston 0 10 29.5 0.00 5.20 34.70
5 AVOCA AURORA Mr Simon Green 0 8 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 SAMARKAND Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 6 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
7 FLEUR DE LIS VI Mrs Catherine Shine 0 4 33 4.00 0.80 37.80
8 SURF N TURF Miss Daisie Wallace 0 2 31.5 0.00 8.80 40.30
9 BROMSON LEGACY Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 39.5 1.00 0.00 40.50
E SHEAR BLADE Miss Rebecca Meeuwissen 0 0 39 E E E
E CR ROSSCON MILLER Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 38 E E E CR
E CR COURT GARDENS Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 34.5 E E E CR
HC ZOPPAH KARLA Miss Kirsty Wood 0 0 40 0.00 8.00 HC
HC DIAMOND CUT II Miss Bonnie Bartlett 0 0 31.5 0.00 8.80 HC
HC BLUE MOSS Miss Louisa Clarke 0 0 32.5 1.00 0.00 HC
HC THE RATTLER Mr Joe Roome 0 0 30.5 0.00 36.80 HC
HC POWERKIN Miss Katie Harper 0 0 W W W HC
HC ONIVADA BORD Miss Perdita Leese 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 HC
W BALLYOSKILL BAY Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 W W W W
W KATTIA DE LA ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ECECHEIRA Miss Alice Montgomery 0 16 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
10 MAGWA Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33 8.00 0.80 41.80
11 RUSSIAN ROULETTE II Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 35 4.00 2.80 41.80
12 REDHILL BANDIT Miss Sophie Elford 0 0 33 4.00 8.00 45.00
13 COIS GHLEANNA CHARLIE Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 36 4.00 6.00 46.00
14 RUSTIC RIVER DANCER Mr Darren Lyons 0 0 32.5 12.00 2.80 47.30
15 LIFE OF PI Miss Georgia Jackson 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.80 47.30
16 THE UNDERDOG Miss Kirsten Mcfaull 0 0 33 4.00 10.40 47.40
17 KILCOLTRIM HILL Mrs Julia Pascoe 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
18 LISHEENABRONE MILLY Miss Minna Wollocombe 0 0 36 4.00 8.40 48.40
19 WILLOWS SPUNKY Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 35 12.00 3.00 50.00
2 MANDOLIN Mrs Kathryn Little 0 14 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
20 THE KNAVE OF DIAMONDS Mrs Amanda Leonard 0 0 33.5 6.00 11.20 50.70
21 BROUGHTON HIGH AUTHORITY Miss Debbie Donovan 0 0 34.5 8.00 8.80 51.30
22 ASSUMING NOTHING Miss Alicia Lee 0 0 40.5 4.00 8.00 52.50
23 DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 33.5 16.00 3.60 53.10
24 CLONMORE JER Miss Leila Gilding 0 0 36 4.00 14.40 54.40
25 OKIWI BAY Miss Abbie Shackell 0 0 30.5 0.00 24.40 54.90
26 TRAEMARR FLASH LIGHT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 35.5 15.00 11.60 62.10
27 GOTHARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Barry Carter 0 0 45.5 20.00 4.40 69.90
28 ROSE IV Miss Lisa Brice 0 0 37 0.00 34.80 71.80
29 OKEHURST DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Talullah Bartlett 0 0 31 41.00 37.20 109.20
3 FINN MCCOOL II Mr Luke Thompson 0 12 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
4 PHEOBEE VII Miss Joanna Kelly 0 10 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
5 MILLIE XIII Miss Megan Hodgson 0 8 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
6 BLACK PANTHER II Mr Tristram Owers 0 6 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
7 LANDROVAL Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 4 29 12.00 0.00 41.00
8 CAPTAIN JACK CARNUTE Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 4 34 4.00 3.20 41.20
9 NOSTRADAMUS II Miss Minty Martin 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
E AR PRIMITIVE SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 32 8.00 E E AR
E AR STANHOPES PRESENT Miss Alice Mayne 0 0 43 12.00 E E AR
HC RED ASTAIRE Miss Rhiannon Northeast 0 0 W W W HC
R HF MEILTROM Miss Sarah Kane 0 0 34 12.00 R R HF
R UR SEE BLUE Mrs Sophie Digby 0 0 35 4.00 R R UR
W ASTON MY TIME OF WARLEIGH Miss Kate Honey 0 0 W W W W
W TANITIFLEUR Mrs Katie Mortimore 0 0 W W W W
W MK CLOVER Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 0 36 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 TWILIGHT II Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
11 CENTISSIMO Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 MOYRALLA GREEN DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Price 0 0 30.5 4.00 8.80 43.30
13 PERCY THE GENT Miss Hattie Vanstone 0 0 33.5 12.00 2.40 47.90
14 ROCKERFELLER VI Miss Becka Keay 0 0 39 8.00 1.20 48.20
15 WESTERN KING Miss Sasha Good 0 0 39 12.00 0.00 51.00
16 SEA SPRITE Miss Lucie White 0 0 35 16.00 3.60 54.60
17 STUCK FOR A BUCK Miss Telisa Whishaw 0 2 41 0.00 13.60 54.60
18 CHEROKEE V Miss Abbie Shackell 0 0 27 8.00 27.20 62.20
19 ROSY OUTLOOK III Miss Cassia Rowsell 0 0 33.5 4.00 24.80 62.30
2 TIHUI SEPT Miss Georgina Symes 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 INTERSTAT Miss Alana Collett 0 0 35 0.00 28.00 63.00
21 TINKERS TALK Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 36 16.00 14.80 66.80
22 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 27 4.00 37.60 68.60
23 PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 0 47 12.00 10.00 69.00
24 GARTHSTONE REFLECTION Mr Jack Salter 0 0 31 15.00 31.20 77.20
3 CELESTIAL STAR III Mrs Kate Welch 0 12 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
4 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 10 29 0.00 2.00 31.00
5 MALBEC Mr David Sheerin 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 WOODLANDS BONGO Miss Caroline Harris 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 LANCE Mrs Jennifer Unwin 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 SKYMOND Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 ITS MAGIC Mr Glen Stuart 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
HC MURPHYS GEM Mr Iain Greer 0 0 37.5 W W HC
HC SUGAR BROWN BABE Ms Coco Taylor 0 0 23.5 4.00 3.60 HC
HC PAO DES AUCELS Ms Bronwen Jones 0 0 32.5 0.00 24.80 HC
R BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 27.5 0.00 R R
R LEB FLEUR JOLIE Miss Sophie Brooks 0 0 34 12.00 R R
W DG CANTA Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 W W W W
W FOXBOROUGH BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Tacita Rolls 0 0 W W W W
W TINKERBELL Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 0 W W W W
W ZAROESKA Mrs Frances Haskell-thomas 0 0 W W W W
W DARIO II Miss Charlotte Flammiger 0 0 W W W W
W HEART OF A LADY Miss Bonnie Savin 0 0 W W W W
W UNVISIBLE Z Mr Joss Parker 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LAURENTIAN LAD Miss Gemma Plastow 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 OLSIE Miss Victoria Fleming 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 GURTEEN DAWN Miss Melissa Orritt 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
12 OSCAR DES MONCEAUX Miss Emilie Pearman Wright 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 TOLSTOI Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 2 32.5 0.00 6.40 38.90
14 LEDBURY LAD Miss Alice Elgar 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
15 WHATS IT ALL ABOUT II Miss Claire Rossiter 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
16 SHINING SURPRISE Miss Georgie Wood 0 2 39.5 0.00 3.20 42.70
17 ARIZONA Miss Eilir Whiting 0 2 36 0.00 8.40 44.40
18 LEAPING LORD Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31 4.00 10.00 45.00
19 EARLS GROVE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 33.5 4.00 7.60 45.10
2 ROCK N ROLL Miss Nikki Pannell 0 14 24 0.00 4.80 28.80
20 FABOS Miss Katharine Roe 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
21 AMAZING PETE Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 39 8.00 0.00 47.00
22 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Kitty Sunnucks 0 2 42.5 0.00 6.80 49.30
23 IM BLUSHING Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 32 8.00 21.60 61.60
24 ASTRAL DANCER II Miss Hannah Whitehouse 0 0 34 0.00 32.80 66.80
25 FOREVER YOUNG II Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 33 8.00 35.20 76.20
26 DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 41 25.00 32.80 98.80
3 BUDLE BEACH Miss Caroline Harris 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 ZALINERO Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 GOLDEN ENIGMA Miss Rosanna L Malcolm 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 COPAS Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 6 25.5 0.00 8.00 33.50
7 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 4 30.5 4.00 0.40 34.90
8 MONTJOYS BOY Mrs Emily Tweedie 0 2 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
9 TINX Miss Southerly Roberts 0 2 32 0.00 3.00 35.00
E BONHARD ALEXANDER Miss Leonora Rowlandson 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
E ZORRO VII Miss Joanna White 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E
R DE BEERS DETONATOR Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 32.5 R R R
R BRADMORE ROB'S BOY Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 33.5 R R R
W BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 W W W W
W LORD ATHGOE Dr Isla Finney 0 0 W W W W
W STARLIGHT CLOVER Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 43 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SURPRISE ADDITION Miss Rachel Lade 0 16 25.5 0.00 1.20 26.70
10 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
11 DIRECT ROLLER BOY Miss Briony Simpson 0 2 32 0.00 3.60 35.60
12 COPPER CLOVER Ms Caroline Underhill 0 2 27 0.00 9.20 36.20
13 RIGHT OF WAY II Mrs Diana Burgess 0 2 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
14 GEORGE VIII Miss Hannah Rose 0 2 36.5 0.00 1.60 38.10
15 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Jo Boggon 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 CHAKOTAY REX Miss Nicola Jones 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.80 40.30
17 DONT TEMPT ME Miss Ellice Sainsbury 0 0 28.5 12.00 0.00 40.50
18 MAGIC QUEEN II Miss Natasha Puddy 0 2 38 0.00 2.80 40.80
19 WOODLANDS UNIQUE Mr Christopher Wincer 0 2 36 0.00 5.00 41.00
2 BROKENBOROUGH GOLD Mr Hector Fetherstonhaugh 0 14 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
20 BRIGHTON ROCK II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
21 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 2 28.5 0.00 15.20 43.70
22 INDIAN PRINCE Miss Sarah Johnson 0 2 39 0.00 6.40 45.40
23 PHOENIX BELLISIMO Miss Grace Bibby 0 2 39 0.00 10.80 49.80
24 GRANT ME A WISH Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 36 0.00 20.00 56.00
25 WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 39.5 15.00 2.00 56.50
26 MOHURRY CASTING KING Miss Holly Smith 0 0 29 0.00 28.00 57.00
27 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 36 17.00 6.80 59.80
28 TOOT SWEET Mrs Jilly Bazeley 0 0 34.5 0.00 28.80 63.30
29 PICK N MIX II Miss Tessa Alford 0 0 34 0.00 30.00 64.00
3 TWEEDLE DUM Miss Grace Boulton 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
30 DONAU VDL Mrs Esme Mitchell 0 0 37.5 4.00 34.40 75.90
31 MOON SPARROW Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 0 32 0.00 48.00 80.00
32 BALLINA LADY Miss Jo Hayes 0 0 30.5 4.00 57.60 92.10
33 BIGGERA HOLLY Miss Scarlett Vereker 0 0 29.5 0.00 92.40 121.90
4 KINGS CRUISE Miss Stephanie Woolley 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 COOLATTIN TWO STEP Miss Bea Coward 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 BILLY HERO Miss Chloe Arnold 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 CROAGH LAD Miss Louisa Miller 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 WILLIAMS STAR Mrs Denise Lambert 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 IRMANI D09 Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
E AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 33.5 E E E
R ATTYCHREE PRINCE Mrs Julie Bush 0 0 33.5 R R R
W BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 0 0 30 0.00 W W
W MILESTONE GOLD Mr Andrew Carter 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRAMBLEBROUGH EOGHAN Miss Pandora Briselden 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 SPARKEY GREY Mrs Katie Durnford 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 VELIENE Mrs Louise Weir 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
13 CHEQUE MATE III Mrs Henrietta Godfrey 0 1 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
14 TOP CAT VI Mrs Karen Shearing 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 HAYGROVES COMET Miss Karla Harding 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
16 MOYRIESK COTTON HOPE Mr Roy Southey 0 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
17 BOSLEY Miss Amber Fletcher 0 1 47.5 0.00 0.00 47.50
18 DAISY Z Miss Alice Wyatt 0 0 37.5 4.00 6.40 47.90
19 TAOUFICK DU SEUIL Mr Ben Greenwood 0 0 44.5 4.00 0.00 48.50
2 HOMER DELIGHT Miss Perdi Digby 0 7 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 ROSANAGH Miss Phoebe Wates 0 0 30.5 4.00 14.00 48.50
21 COMERAGH VISION Miss Natalie Clark 0 0 39.5 16.00 0.00 55.50
22 SEA URCHIN Mr Trelawny Wylie 0 0 33.5 4.00 20.00 57.50
23 ELNABELLE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 35.5 23.00 0.00 58.50
24 SET IN GOLD Mr Barry Carter 0 0 43.5 12.00 4.80 60.30
25 CONSIDER ME Mrs Fleur Swanton 0 0 36 0.00 29.60 65.60
26 BAYLEW ENIGMA Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 26.5 4.00 70.80 101.30
27 GRACEDIEU CLOVER Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 31.5 8.00 66.00 105.50
28 PRINCE GEORGE Miss Taliah Daniels 0 0 31.5 4.00 95.20 130.70
3 GLEN CARTER Miss Katie Vincent 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 5 25 4.00 2.40 31.40
5 FERVENT Miss Zara Brewer 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 DIAMOND ROMANCE Mrs Jan Drewett 0 3 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
7 QUIRIDUN Z Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 2 31.5 0.00 4.40 35.90
8 DAUNTLESS II Mr Joe Roome 0 2 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
9 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 2 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
E ORIONS JAFFA Miss Briony Tarlton 0 0 38 E E E
E AR CANCARAS ARIA Miss Emma Newport 0 0 38.5 7.00 E E AR
E AR DYCOTT THE DUN DEAL Miss Hannah Burnett 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E AR
E HF PROBONO II Miss Holly Smith 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E HF
E R3 NATIVE FLYER Miss Rose Bethell 0 0 38.5 23.00 E E R3
HC SEABOURNE REDPATH RUBY Mr Charlie Brooks 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC GELSOMINO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 HC
R CODOLAVSCA FORTUNA Miss Emily Chomicz 0 0 35 4.00 R R
R DANNY IX Mrs Sandy Chase 0 0 34 4.00 R R
W THE ATHLETE Mrs Katie Kedward 0 0 W W W W
W TANNERS ROCK Miss Lauren Govier 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILLINICK NATIVE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 BURLYNS BOUNCEBACK Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 33 8.00 1.60 42.60
11 TICKETY BOO IV Mrs Jane Palmer 0 0 33.5 8.00 2.00 43.50
12 PIECE OF HEAVEN Miss Kelly O'driscoll 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
13 NEWTOWN OLDIE Miss Perdi Digby 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
14 VIVALDI VI Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 29 16.00 0.00 45.00
15 ICANSAYNO Miss Imogen Parsons 0 0 32 16.00 0.00 48.00
16 DEUTZ Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 42 8.00 0.00 50.00
17 RICARDO CAVALIER Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 39.5 4.00 20.00 63.50
18 KILTEALY CRUISE Mrs Carina Evans 0 0 36 0.00 32.40 68.40
19 OMARD SANDY BEACH Mr Dylan Chaffin 0 0 42.5 0.00 32.80 75.30
2 PEMBREY AMIRA Miss Ashley Edmond 0 7 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
20 CRESTA BRANDY SNAP Mr Joe Roome 0 0 27 4.00 53.20 84.20
21 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 26.5 4.00 62.00 92.50
22 ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 0 40 0.00 65.60 105.60
23 SNAKEMOOR CASINO Miss Charlie Samuel-camps 0 0 37.5 0.00 82.40 119.90
24 STELLA ROSE Mrs Mary-jane Gale 0 0 31.5 4.00 93.20 128.70
25 DARKAN Miss Samantha Bray 0 0 32.5 12.00 86.40 130.90
26 MEADFOOT Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 0 35.5 16.00 86.40 137.90
27 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 37.5 12.00 143.60 193.10
3 CORONA BOREALIS Miss Lucy Greenwood 0 6 26.5 0.00 1.20 27.70
4 REHILL GOLD Mrs Jill Holt 0 5 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 ZARY Mrs Louise Parr 0 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 STARLIGHT TINKERBELL Miss Faine Jordan 0 3 32 2.00 0.00 34.00
7 IRISH SOUVENIR Mr Steve Jelliffe 0 2 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
8 LEADING LADY Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 2 38 1.00 0.80 39.80
9 MR BUCKLE Miss Natalie Clark 0 2 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
E CR EMERALD ISLE V Miss Kate Dentith 0 0 45.5 E E E CR
HC PAPER MILL Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 25.5 0.00 34.80 HC
HC VALENTIJN V Ms Alysen Miller Cork 0 0 39 0.00 39.60 HC
HC GUERNSEY BOB(DOWNGRADED) Miss Victoria Park 0 0 42.5 29.00 40.40 HC
HC BELCHFORD PLANET Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 26 0.00 20.00 HC
HC UR DEVIL DE BIT Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 30 4.00 R HC UR
R KING ALFRED MOON Miss Emma Jones 0 0 30 R R R
R WERUNIEK S Z Miss Lucy Denny 0 0 40 0.00 R R
R CUPIDOR Mrs Claire Hubbard 0 0 40.5 16.00 R R
W MALLARDS WOOD ROCKY Miss Nicole Rutter 0 0 35 12.00 W W
W LOUIS LEVISTO Mrs Ann Barrett 0 0 40.5 W W W
W NEED TO KNOW Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 35 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOOD JOB TOO Miss Melissa Northwood 0 8 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
10 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Natasha Clafton 0 1 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
11 OLLIE DUNLAVIN Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 36 12.00 0.00 48.00
12 SKY DANCER Mr Jack Folkestone 0 0 44.5 8.00 1.20 53.70
13 UN HOMME V OVERIS Z Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 23.5 0.00 32.00 55.50
14 JAWIM Miss Alexis Ross 0 0 44 8.00 8.80 60.80
15 EMERALD ISLE IV Miss Luz Wollocombe 0 0 42 9.00 14.80 65.80
16 CVS DREAMCATCHER Miss Harriet Wheeler 0 0 53 4.00 20.00 77.00
17 KILMURRAY COSMOS Miss Alice Bromfield 0 0 40.5 12.00 39.20 91.70
18 MATTYMOUNT DIAMOND Miss Olivia Leonard 0 0 29.5 4.00 68.40 101.90
19 CHESTER XIX Miss Perdita Leese 0 0 43 8.00 52.40 103.40
2 LE COEUR DE LEON Miss Anna Elford 0 7 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
20 WOLF WHISTLE Ms Leanne George 0 0 47 8.00 60.00 115.00
3 LYMINGTON LAD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 6 30 3.00 0.00 33.00
4 PEMBRIDGE CLOVER Miss Jemima Lewin-brandt 0 5 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 KILNAMONANO DATO Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 4 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
6 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 3 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
7 SKIPPER BOB Miss Tintin Belsham 0 2 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
8 EXTRA CECIL Miss Katherine Orchard 0 2 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
9 TWELVE APOSTLES Miss Frankie Lampl 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
E WITH PLEASURE Mr Bradley Stainer 0 0 46.5 4.00 E E
E AR LORDS BIDDING Mrs Sarah Mitchell-sheppard 0 0 38 12.00 E E AR
E HF HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 32.5 12.00 E E HF
E R3 ELIZABETH GARRETT Miss Lizzie Mayo 0 0 49.5 16.00 E E R3
E R3 MAGUIRE IV Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E R3
E R3 CLASSIC DISTRACTION Dr Jeremy Naylor 0 0 43 16.00 E E R3
HC LITTLE EAGLE Ms Melanie Payne 0 0 43.5 0.00 20.00 HC
HC TUDDLE LANE Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 HC
HC R3 HARTPURY ROXETTE Miss Emma Collyer 0 0 42 4.00 E HC R3
R MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 0 39 4.00 R R
R GRAND GESTURE Mrs Kathryn Lunn 0 0 39 R R R
R HF HADDON INSIGNIA Ms Rosemary Riley 0 0 39.5 0.00 R R HF
R UR PEMBRIDGE VEILIE Miss Josephine Toon 0 0 27.5 0.00 R R UR
W MILLY XI Miss Lucy Salter 0 0 W W W W
W JUMP QUE Mrs Jenny Naylor-davis 0 0 W W W W
W WHAT WILL YOU SAY Mrs Natasha Dunsdon 0 0 31 12.00 W W
W PRIORIES FIRST EDITION Miss Madeleine Matthews 0 0 W W W W
W BIRCHCOL RAQUELLE Miss Laura Elliott 0 0 W W W W
W DYCOTT PAINTED LADY Mrs Sarah Zoryk 0 0 W W W W
W DAVANN TWM SHON Miss Rebecca Charnock 0 0 W W W W
W LORD RAFFLES Miss Frankie Rolfe 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CROSS THE TIDE Miss Rosie Geaves 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
10 ZO DAPPER G Miss Polly Tucker 0 0 25.5 4.00 5.20 34.70
11 WOLFERLOW CHINA ROSE Mrs Joanna Jeans 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 DIGNITY II Miss Jessy Evans 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
13 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 26 4.00 6.00 36.00
14 DIOR Mrs Lauren Hyde 0 1 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
15 SAUNDERSCOURT WARCRAFT LAD Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
16 BECKETTS WORD Miss Lucy S Jones 0 0 19.5 19.00 0.00 38.50
17 MANNIN BAY Miss Harriet Smith 0 0 25 18.00 2.80 45.80
18 FEELS RIGHT Mr Ben Greenwood 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
19 WELLVIEW HILL Miss Chloe Wright 0 0 38.5 15.00 0.00 53.50
2 FUEGOS GILLY FLOWER Miss Christina Hunt 0 7 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
20 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 34.5 4.00 16.40 54.90
21 FLASH DYNASTY Miss Freya Pinckney 0 0 36.5 8.00 10.80 55.30
22 AMBER XI Miss Holly Laurence 0 0 36 0.00 29.60 65.60
23 CLEVEDON MOJO SPIRIT Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 32 0.00 34.00 66.00
24 IT TAKES 2 TO TANGO Ms Cath Wheeler 0 0 36 4.00 26.40 66.40
25 BROWNSON M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 35.5 4.00 27.20 66.70
26 ARROW Miss Inès Casini 0 0 39 4.00 28.40 71.40
27 PROSPER TWO Mr Charles Bosanquet 0 0 19 4.00 71.20 94.20
28 DESERT MAZE Mrs Sarah Hitch 0 0 33.5 4.00 60.80 98.30
29 DAISY DEE Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 31.5 14.00 54.00 99.50
3 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 6 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
30 LIGHTING SHADOW Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 33 4.00 78.40 115.40
31 ARCTURUS KINGLOUIE Ms Leanne George 0 0 25.5 0.00 99.20 124.70
4 HARVEST MOONBEAM Miss Amy Barlow 0 5 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
5 CVS TIMEPIECE Miss Sophy Herridge 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 3 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 EVERYTHINGS TIGGA DEE BOO Mrs Polly Sargent 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
8 HOT FUDGE CAKE Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 2 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
9 THE EXPERT WITNESS Mr Charlie Lane 0 2 23.5 10.00 0.00 33.50
E BAHLMANN Z Mr Gary Yeoman 0 0 35.5 10.00 E E
E MULBERRY V Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 38 E E E
E TITUS I Mrs Jo Kewin 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E
HC JAMIRAQUI II Miss Kitty Palmer 0 0 36.5 7.00 20.00 HC
R SINGING GATLIN Miss Rachel Ryder 0 0 34.5 4.00 R R
R HUNTSMANS FOLLY Miss Alison Perry 0 0 36 0.00 R R
W RVS LAURENCE Mr Tomas Marino 0 0 28 15.00 W W
W FERNHILL FERRO CLOVER Miss Savannah Sartori 0 0 W W W W
W CANTO BOY Miss Jo Marsh 0 0 39 W W W
W THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-Przezwanski 0 0 W W W W
W ELIAS B Mr Tom Searle 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NIMROD II Mrs Sammi Birch 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 GINGINDLOVU Miss Gabriella Laszlo 1 37 0.00 5.60 42.60
11 GHAREEBS FLICKA Ms Vicky Collins 0 0 36 4.00 2.80 42.80
12 FIZZ IV Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
13 T OTHER GUY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 34 4.00 7.60 45.60
14 QUEEN CELESTE Mr Charles Bosanquet 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.40 45.90
15 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 1 40.5 0.00 6.40 46.90
16 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 41 4.00 4.40 49.40
17 NEARLY MIDNIGHT Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 37 8.00 6.40 51.40
18 SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 40.5 0.00 11.20 51.70
19 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 39.5 4.00 11.20 54.70
2 FERNHILL PYE Mr Tom Jackson 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
20 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Biggart 0 0 44.5 4.00 6.40 54.90
21 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 36.5 4.00 16.80 57.30
22 MULLENTINE BE MINE Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 43.5 8.00 7.20 58.70
23 WILLS REBEL Miss Camilla Browne 0 0 41 8.00 10.00 59.00
24 HULLAHBALOO Miss Bethany Burton 0 0 40 4.00 15.20 59.20
25 JAZZ LEGEND Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34.5 4.00 21.20 59.70
26 LEGALAND COOLEY Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 27 0.00 34.00 61.00
27 TRIADA Miss Connie Claydon 0 0 50 16.00 0.40 66.40
28 GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 32 24.00 12.40 68.40
29 BOTTOMS UP III Mr David Doel 0 0 35 4.00 44.40 83.40
3 BONMAHON GEMSTONE Mr Tim Rogers 4 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
30 COMEYTROWE DIAMOND WELD Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 36.5 8.00 63.20 107.70
4 CHAPEL ARCH Miss Emma Chamings 3 34.5 0.00 3.60 38.10
5 RUBABELL CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 BORIS XI Miss Amy Barlow 1 39 0.00 1.20 40.20
7 PHOENIX PARK Miss Harriet Baillie 1 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
8 GUESS WHOS WHO Mr Sam Griffiths 1 36.5 0.00 4.00 40.50
9 ULTIMATE FAVOUR Miss Abbi Lucas 1 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
E AR QUIET ALICE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 46.5 4.00 E E AR
E CR DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 41.5 E E E CR
HC GAUCHO Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 HC
HC SANTA CRUZ III Mr Manif Al-naimi 0 0 W W W HC
W WAPITI Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 6 25.5 0.00 0.80 26.30
10 GOLDEN FIELD BOY Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.40 39.90
11 NEWMARKET DOVE Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.00 40.50
12 SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Gemma Tattersall 1 37.5 0.00 3.20 40.70
13 PERCIVALS OPPOSITION Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 35 4.00 3.20 42.20
14 GLENAVADRA WHOS WHO Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.80 44.30
15 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mrs Sammi Birch 1 33 0.00 12.00 45.00
16 SPORTSFIELD PENKO Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
17 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 34.5 4.00 8.40 46.90
18 OBOS KRISTOFF Mr Tom Lane 1 41.5 0.00 6.00 47.50
19 THE HONEY BADGER Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 34.5 8.00 8.00 50.50
2 ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 5 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
20 ANIMAGUS Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 34.5 12.00 12.00 58.50
21 DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 0 33 8.00 20.00 61.00
22 GET SET AUTUMN STAR Mr David Doel 0 0 26 4.00 31.60 61.60
23 KILDIMOS LITTLE JOHN Mrs Louise Macpherson 0 0 41.5 12.00 8.80 62.30
24 LAKOTA GHOST Miss Flora Harris 0 0 37 4.00 31.20 72.20
25 AKD VENTURE Miss Nicola Thomas 0 0 47 16.00 10.40 73.40
26 LIBERACE Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 36.5 4.00 34.40 74.90
27 COOLEY ACROBAT Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 34.5 4.00 37.20 75.70
28 BILLY EXPRESS Miss Pippa Hawksfield 0 0 35.5 4.00 39.60 79.10
29 CAPELLO III Ms Cally Moore 0 0 38.5 12.00 40.00 90.50
3 DUSTY II Mr Tom Jackson 4 32.5 0.00 2.00 34.50
30 PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 39.5 24.00 80.80 144.30
4 PEMBRIDGE WALDO Miss Camilla Kruger 3 31 4.00 1.60 36.60
5 DUSHI TERMA Mr Sam Griffiths 2 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
6 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 1 34 0.00 3.20 37.20
7 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 1 37.5 0.00 0.40 37.90
8 LAKE STREET CALYPSO Miss Claire Fundrey 1 38 0.00 0.80 38.80
9 PRIDES SUCCESSOR Miss Hope Davies 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
HC NAVIGATER II Mr Hadi Al-marri 0 0 33 12.00 27.20 HC
HC GLENMISKAN II Miss Helen Shaw 0 0 35 0.00 6.80 HC
HC UR GORTMORE TOMMY T Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 27.5 0.00 124.20 HC UR
W BRAMBLEY Mr Andrew Day 0 0 W W W W
W ONYX II Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 W W W W
W FRIDAY KNIGHT Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 W W W W
W CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUICKLY Miss Rebecca Howard 6 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 REGATTA GIRL Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 36 4.00 4.40 44.40
11 HILTON VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Mr Joe Roome 0 0 31.5 4.00 9.60 45.10
12 CORVETT Mrs Sammi Birch 1 42.5 0.00 4.00 46.50
13 RATHDUFF RILEY Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 35 4.00 8.40 47.40
14 MAINDIFF UMFAAN Miss Gabriella Laszlo 0 0 35 12.00 2.80 49.80
15 D Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 32 4.00 14.00 50.00
16 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 1 43 0.00 8.00 51.00
17 TERRESTRIAL QUEEN Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 40.5 12.00 3.60 56.10
18 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Alice Kneen 1 39 0.00 18.40 57.40
19 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Holly Watson 0 0 40 8.00 10.40 58.40
2 GROVINE DE REVE Mr Rodney Powell 5 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
20 SMOOTH EMPEROR Mr Tim Price 0 0 36.5 4.00 24.40 64.90
21 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 46.5 4.00 15.20 65.70
22 KINSKY GRACE Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34 4.00 28.80 66.80
23 TRENAVEY DAZZLER Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 31.5 16.00 35.60 83.10
24 LENAMORE FAMOUS FREDDIE Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 32 13.00 43.60 88.60
25 BLUE BLOODED Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 39.5 12.00 43.20 94.70
26 BOBBY XIII Miss Lisa Parker 0 0 40.5 4.00 92.00 136.50
3 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 4 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
4 BRIGHT ONE V H DIJKEINDE Miss Lucy Reeve 3 25 8.00 3.60 36.60
5 THE MINSTREL III Miss Marion Watt 2 38 0.00 3.60 41.60
6 OTTOMAN EMPIRE Miss Fran Agius 1 41 0.00 0.80 41.80
7 CHADDENWYCH SPRINGTIME LARA Miss Georgina Symes 1 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
8 KILLCOTTON LEN Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 42 0.00 1.60 43.60
9 MINI MAN CRUISE Miss Maddi Briggs 1 41 0.00 3.20 44.20
E AR BALLYSTEEN HERO Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 0 27.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 REDDINA CHEEKY Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E R3
HC KOYUNA SUN DANCER Mr Saeed Al-rashdi 0 0 32.5 0.00 21.20 HC
HC RUPERT XVII Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 W W W HC
W JETSTREAM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 W W W W
W POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 W W W W
W JUST AMAZING III Ms Vicky Collins 0 0 37.5 8.00 W W
W SRS ELVIS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29 4.00 W W
W SO AMAZING Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 45 4.00 W W
W STAN THE MAN III Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
ONu18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EL BANDIDO OF FARMS END Mr Hector Baker 6 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
10 SPANISH CLIO Miss Martha Carey 0 42.5 0.00 6.80 49.30
11 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 1 41.5 0.00 10.80 52.30
12 FAIRMONT TWICE SHY Miss Pasca Nicholson 0 0 39.5 12.00 1.60 53.10
13 MOONSPINNER II Miss Anna Johannson 0 0 40 8.00 5.60 53.60
14 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 41.5 12.00 0.80 54.30
15 GOLD DIGGER II Miss Eleanor Balysz 0 0 37.5 8.00 10.80 56.30
16 KUMALA Miss Katie Christer 0 0 47.5 4.00 6.40 57.90
17 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Bella Hobby 0 0 38 4.00 16.00 58.00
18 LA BAMBA Miss Eleanor Balysz 1 44 0.00 17.20 61.20
19 BECHAN MOZART Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 46 8.00 17.60 71.60
2 ARDENT BUCK Miss Emily Skuse 0 27.5 6.00 5.20 38.70
20 NEWMILN JAMESTOWN Miss Roxanne Britnell 0 0 32.5 8.00 32.40 72.90
21 WALDOR Miss Lucy Coles 0 0 37.5 8.00 29.60 75.10
22 ALLANAGH HEART OF GLASS Miss Amie Stenning 0 0 34.5 16.00 29.60 80.10
23 THE IRISH SCOT Miss Abigail Witts 0 0 41.5 4.00 36.80 82.30
24 CHILL OUT BILL Mr Mead Jenkins 0 0 41.5 33.00 37.60 112.10
25 LITTLE RED ROOSTER III Mr Alex Norris 0 0 35.5 0.00 77.20 112.70
3 ZORETTO Miss Georgina Ewell 4 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
4 KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Laura Smith 0 32 0.00 7.20 39.20
5 EURO TIMEX Miss Alexa Palmer 2 32.5 0.00 9.20 41.70
6 MONATREA Q Miss Rosanna Leng 0 39.5 0.00 5.60 45.10
7 FERNHILL STAR VISION Miss Clementine Montgomerie 1 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
8 QUEUE JUMPER Z Miss Elena Palmer 1 35.5 8.00 3.20 46.70
9 HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
E AR WHITEHAWK CROSBY Mr James Winter 0 0 41 E E E AR
E CR KILDROMIN JACKSIE Miss Georgie Heath 0 0 38 E E E CR
E HF FIRST IMPRESSION Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 36 E E E HF
E R3 SPRING SPARTUCUS Miss Elena Palmer 0 0 38 4.00 E E R3
R UR NEW APPROACH Miss Lucy Price 0 0 38 24.00 R R UR
R UR STRIDER IV Miss Millie Mclay 0 0 42.5 13.00 R R UR
R UR CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Georgina Williams 0 0 42.5 16.00 R R UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Larkhill Cross Country, Knighton Down, Amesbury, Larkhill, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SP4 8QT

Grid reference SU118449


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news