KEYSOE (3)KEYSOE (3)

Newsflash

Thank you for your entries. All classes are currently closed. We will be balloting on all three days and aim to do this as quickly as possible.

KEYSOE (3)

Location

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Date

Friday 28 to Sunday 30 August 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Simon Bates
Contact Mr Simon Bates
Phone: 01234 708400

Event Secretary - The Event Secretary
Contact The Event Secretary
Phone: 01234 708400

Entries Secretary - Josie Brettall
Contact Josie Brettall

Course description

Flowing courses on ground that will be prepared to allow riders to make the time. We will put as much effort as is necessary to give good ground conditions on the courses, arenas and working in areas. Our long term grass management programme is working very well. Dressage on well prepared flat arenas (four will be on a surface), Showjumping on Martin Collins waxed surface, using our BS championship set of fences, working in also on surface. Cross country a mix of fixed and portable fences, strong questions will have an alternative. We have a wide range of complexes including the waters, banks, steps, & ditches.

Event schedule

Entries open

27 July 2020

Ballot date

14 August 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

14 August 2020
Mr Simon Bates

Event Organiser

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, MK44 2JP

Contact Details
The Event Secretary

Event Secretary

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, MK44 2JP

Contact Details
Josie Brettall

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mr Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Angus Smailes

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 563 4018 55.

Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com.
Cheques payable to: THE COLLEGE EQUESTRIAN CENTRE

Entry Amendments by 18.00 on 23/08/2020

Refund Policy: As per Rule 4.11.2 0 Entries which have been accepted but which are properly withdrawn and subsequently replaced by the Organiser will be refunded their entry fee and abandonment premium, less £12 admin fee plus VAT.
 

The Pandemic Refund Date.

Three days prior to the published start date of the event.

The Pandemic Refund Policy

The Pandemic Refund Policy states the level of refund which will be provided by an Organiser to a competitor where the Event is cancelled or abandoned on or before the Pandemic Refund Date by reason of pandemic NOT COVERED BY ABANDONMENT INSURANCE.  The level of refund provided shall be no less than 30% of the entry fee, net of VAT, insurance premium and start fee. After the Pandemic Refund Date any refunds will be at the Organiser’s discretion.



Starting Times are available between 7pm and 8pm on 26th August. Starting Times also available on www.britisheventing.com

Stabling

£45.00 for first night including a £10.00 "empty and clean box" refundable deposit. Day boxes £20.00 (also inc deposit)- please email info@keysoe.com. Please call to arrange bedding or bring your own. shavings £8:50 per bale

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 01234 708400 or 07775 926509.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy - As per BE's current Guidelines regarding Covid-19

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food and licensed bar on site. Accommodation list is available from the Organiser - please send SAE. List also available on website.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Friday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE80(T) Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
I Friday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
N Friday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
N Saturday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
OI Friday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
ON Friday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
ON Saturday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

90, 100 and Novice classes will run on multiple days - please state clearly which day you wish to compete under "special requests" on entry form.

Qualifiers and special classes


 

Prizes

PRIZE MONEY Lower Limit.

 

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE90 149
BE80(T) 121
BE100 125
BE100Open 71
BE90Open 41
I 69
Class Entries
N 152
BE90Ou18 54
BE100Ou18 42
ON 37
ONu18 44
OI 23

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WIX SPRING REALM Francesa Aitchison
- - SOLID MAN Jojo Green
- - CORNAGOWER BLUE Sylvia Wajzner
- - OWEN LAD Scarlett Williams
- - YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Amanda Bettle
- - LIBERTY BELLE Jonathan Hardwick
- - GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Shannon Garner
- - KANAE ROULETTE Joanne Foley
- - TOOK BY STORM Caroline Primrose
- - COOSHEEN HENRY Hatty Wehrle
- - MIA Ailsa Wates
- - GUSSINI PARISOL Rebecca Terry
- - COOLEY WITH AMBITION Harry Horton
- - CAPE CRUISER Emily Bradshaw
- - SHADOWS PRINCE Ellie Bierton
- - COTTON CANDY Victoria Taylor
- - ACTION MAN Susan Buxton
- - MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Nieve Baker
- - ARDKIL BOY Honoria Bulwer Long
- - VILLAGE PRINCE Lily Fraser
- - BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons
- - KNOCKRIDGE EVENING SHADOW Helena Pope
- - DRS MAY FLOWER Christoph Klinger
- - FOURFIELDS FIRST CLASSE Alexandra McAlpine
- - MILL ON THE FOSSE Christina Hall
- - SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook
- - CLARISSIMO Bella Higham
- - CORIDALE ZIGGY Ian McCluggage
- - BALLYLEE TOWER Chloe Simone East
- - RUSHEEN BLATHIN Mair Bunyan
- - STILLBROOK DONIE Katie Patrick
- - CHIN CHICO B Sally Hayes
- - BACKLEY OPTIMUS PRIME Emily Bell
- - KILLEA ALANNAH Kira Dolman
- - TINKER BELLA Emma Remijn
- - TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Olivia Griffin
- - ERKULE DES ERABLES Neil Taylor
- - LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Katherine Culshaw
- - PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Eve Cranny
- - LOUGHNATOUSA KIMBERLEY Ella Crook
- - TRINITY LORD ANGUS Ellie Savory
- - BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Sophie Reason
- - DOMINO III Anna Currie
- - RATHLACKEN KATE Katarina Bruhn
- - GORMANSTOWN BATMAN Julia Dungworth
- - KILDAVIN DINKY Sophie Welbourne
- - FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook
- - UNNAMED (806282) Allegra Patrizi
- - DWYFACH SEREN Millie Plumb
- - TOMMY RUSSELL Sally Thornley
- - PROSPECT HENRY Katarina Bruhn
- - FOURSTAR STRUCK Corinne Roberts
- - CUPIDO Rosanna Chitty
- - DHI GERARD NITA Laura Dalgleish
- - WOETSKE Amelie Langan
- - YEATS FIREBALL Thea Hall
- - LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Jane Kennedy
- - SHOWTIME JAZZ Charlotte Connolly
- - THE HEROS PROMISE Megan Ellis
- - KINGSTON 9 Caroline Day
- - LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Georgia James
- - FIELD OF DREAMS II Diana Cannings
- - WEST POINT Elliee Stunt
- - DANNYS BOY II Lauren Painter
- - NOBBER TADA Olivia Mathieson
- - BOOMERANG BLUE Claire Wood
- - MISS STELLA ARTOIS Daisy Twin
- - SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Lisa Egan
- - CHURCHVIEW AUTUMN GOLD Justine Fordham
- - ZEUS VI Katherine Illingworth
- - NORTH ASTOR COOTER Joanne Brett
- - LEES CLOVER Heather Mccredie
- - CLOONBEG CLOVER DUCHESS Lisa Keys
- - C Q S BASSANIO Abby Mcgrath
- - KISSEMMIE DYLAN Emily-Jane Griggs
- - NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Guy Moore
- - TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross
- - POLLY Rosie Marlow
- - TINNAKILL GOLDEN STAR Fiona Gordon-clarke
- - LAYLA II Charlotte Sheppard
- - KINOULTON GOLD Dulcie Wade
- - KODA DAKOTA Grace Whiteford
- - WINSTON VIII Martha Sparrow
- - EMPEROR BLUE Lorna Benfield
- - POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery
- - ZIP CODE Z Liz Brown
- - JACK Lily Tappin
- - DOSHANA M JULIETTE WILCOX
- - VICARSTOWN VINNY Alice White
- - WOODHAVEN DAISY Reese Kipling- davies
- - KNOCKASH BENJI Willa Peel
- - BLAKENYS RANGO Lauren Alexander
- - WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Raffaella Cook
- - COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Ben Gower
- - CLOGORROWS DUN Ellie Mullan
- - CHAPTER FIVE Bella Higham
- - CELESTIAL VISION Hayley Ward
- - SOPHISTICATED HEIR Vicky Watts
- - THE GREY FELLOW Matthew Perry
- - RADIMIR Michael Paveley
- - SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Saskia Bolt
- - EASTERN MAYFLY Daisy Pitt
- - KINGSMAN GREY Amanda Ainsworth
- - BERT II Teresa Jones
- - HOPGARDEN AVATAR Eve Nicholls
- - AXEL V Catherine Davies
- - KILDANGAN CALYPSO Clare Dobie
- - WEXFORD OF BELLHOUSE Olivia Leigh Stafford
- - G DAMASCUS Joanne Monkman
- - DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Pamela Fletcher
- - SOLANS SPRINGTIME Judith Hodges
- - GREENCOTTAGE KINGS RANSOM Elizabeth Jelfs
- - GARRYNORUIG NORRIS Eleanor Kigozi
- - FOXY tia Phillips
- - FLOYD IV Georgia Stephens
- - FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Nicola Bentley
- - RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Ella Fleet
- - MASTER GREY Charlotte Pegrum
- - SKA BUACHAILL MOR Sara Ridgway
- - GORSEHILL ALAMO Margo Sly
- - CHINA DREAM Lisa Clarke-Spence
- - GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Toby Bancroft
- - OFS RUFFIAN Josephine Gleeson
- - OK CASEY Su Jones
- - CLAUDE II Doriel Watson
- - NOVO AMORE VD D&D HOEVE Maxine Smith
- - FAIR LAD Helena Page-Blair
- - GLASHABEG BOY Katie Sperrin
- - RATHLACKEN STANLEY Suzanne Finigan
- - FIDRA KINGS BADGE Olivia Turner
- - A TOUCH OF FROST V Freya De'Ath
- - ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Helen Gale
- - LA BRANA Michelle Sampson
- - GRC TRUMPS Olivia Storer
- - CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Sarah-jane Rouse
- - HAYESTOWN CRUISING JACK Rachel Sceats
- - BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Tara K M Belcher
- - ALFIE H Mollie Keen
- - DONZENTO W Ella Cloake
- - CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Karina True
- - GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Joe Norman
- - ALBECYN VICE VERSA Beth Mann
- - SHANNONSIDE DAMO Anthony Clark
- - GBC GEE WHIZZ Oliver Thompson
- - JAZZ HFD HANNA WALTON
- - CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Abi Scott
- - AUBANE SHEILA Martha Sparrow
- - KRAFTY VIVENDI Rosie Hull
- - MISS MILLS Holly Taylor-hart

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - PROSPECT LAD Francesa Aitchison
- - FEATURED EDITION Sarah Oakley
- - ELKA BY MOONLIGHT Sophie Jessop
- - J R EWING Scarlett Lloyd
- - GENERAL TIBERIUS Victoria Newitt
- - BRIDGEFOOT BETTY Marie-Claire Sterling
- - METALBRIDGE HSH Laura Wilcox
- - HUNTSFIELD EMPEROR Abi Goddard
- - FOXY LAD Madeleine Stubbs
- - G DAY Felicity Coulson
- - BILLY SEVEN Joanne Foley
- - STORMHILL STARLIGHT Heather Elston
- - SHOCK TACTICS Trixi Gingell
- - JASPER Linsay Rouston-turner
- - M.D.TYLER Nicola Stapleton
- - KILLOONEY STAR Lizzie Webb
- - ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Joanna Bottomley
- - SHOWTIME LONGFORD LAD Louis Raimes
- - WICKLOW DANCER Graeme May
- - AISHLINGS PRIDE Scott Wallace
- - BALLINVELLAS BUDDY LOVE Jennifer Taylor
- - ALFIE MOON V Anna Torbati
- - SPORTSFIELD SEA FEVER Gabrielle Smithers
- - DON JOHN Mia Mcdonald
- - WILFUL DIAMOND Ruby Morris
- - GEORGE XVI Natalie Anscombe
- - DUCK DUCK GOOSE Franki Jarvis
- - SINGING GATLIN Rachel Ryder
- - RAGSTONE RIDGE Fran Oliver
- - WILLOW WESZERO Thomas Gower
- - LUNA DREAM CATCHER Donna Leavens
- - ABOUT TIME HARRY Samantha Flint
- - STEPHENS PRINCE Geraldine Phillips
- - SEW N SEW Lauren Lanik
- - BLACK EYE PEA Isabella Evers
- - OSCAR XXXII Sophia Macleod
- - ASHLAWN DIAMOND Claire Fielding
- - BANDIT III Charlotte Hilliard
- - HERITAGE ATTICA Lucy Rigler
- - LYDICAN BREEZE Georgia Radley
- - NULATO Kim Franklin
- - DANISH NASHAN Karen Boulton
- - PICKLES II Mia McLaughlin
- - MALIN SPIKE Lily Myers
- - DOT TO DOT Louise Porter
- - MOCHULLA NUGGET Olivia Webster-Brawn
- - OUNCEL PADDY Clare Prideaux
- - LORDSHIPS ALROY Islay MacLaren
- - M SHAUN 08 Zoe Roach
- - ELDYNO Kate Warburton
- - LOUGHAN BEN Cassi Cortes
- - INTERSTAT Nancy North
- - A GLIMMER OF HOPE Simone Booty
- - FIRECRACKER JOEY Ella Bryant
- - ROBERTO CARLOS Zoe Macqueen
- - KING STAR Dina Fasakin
- - BARRYS BEST Rosie Smith
- - CAPPA BRIDGET Ruth Hole
- - COOL RIVER Nicky Fison
- - MR SLIGO SID Jess Maye-clarke
- - ALAMO DUNDEE Mollie Blackburn
- - WALT WHISKEY Brian Leung
- - ROSSHILL GRACE Arabella Jackson
- - ISLE OF GLASS TROOPER Liz Wilson
- - THE JAYS GHOST IN CAVALIER Victoria Kerrison
- - CONOBOLA CASCADE Caroline Bridge
- - EMERALD ROSE TEMPEST Illy Cortes
- - COCKNEY DANCER UK Carrie Skelton
- - EGBERT Kat Morris
- - BLUE TWIST Jo Poole
- - WHITE STAR Dawn Moffat
- - LONRACH Marcus Cook
- - NBE HICCUP Tori Upton-jillings
- - HORIZON'S BETTY Hannah Luesley
- - SILVER VIKING Zoe Newman
- - ANTONIUS Daisy Bettles
- - FIDERZTRAND Rebecca Campion
- - CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Ellie Bunyan
- - TARA MORE Francesca Shaw
- - BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Eleanor Fairey
- - MY WAY OR NO WAY Susan Patrick
- - LUI DE VILLE Coral Herbert
- - BRAGBOROUGH DIMOND Joanna Purvis
- - JASSIN Hollie Zive
- - BANG ON TREND Emma Lockwood
- - LOMBARD LAD Holly Jessett
- - THE EMERALD KING Jessica Cox
- - SOLO Charlotte Cameron
- - TELEVAYA Nicole Theinert
- - PARK CHESTER Ruth Wakefield
- - UNNAMED (806460) Fran Trundle
- - TULLAMORE DEW III Hollie Justice
- - VAYO CASTANA Vanessa Moore
- - BOKETTO Lisa Clarke-Spence
- - GAVIN 10 Toby Bancroft
- - RHYTHM OF THE BEAT Emily Piercy
- - KIREI MILL Claire Fielding
- - BELLS OF CASTOR Nicola Keegan
- - REWARD Emma Millar
- - FLAMING START OF CLOON Alexis Dolling
- - THE COBFATHER Sarah Field
- - CLASHGANNON WAY lois hempston
- - JIMMY BROWN Elaine Pearce
- - THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Hannah Naylor Stewart
- - STAMFORDS DUN AND DUSTED Laura Steele
- - GOLDEN WISHES Rachael Ritchie
- - MILO X Sarah-jane Rouse
- - EVANS DUKE Merryn Polley
- - LADY LUX DELIGHT Holly Arnold
- - TIGER LILLY Lucinda Brookes
- - KOLANI Charlotte Smyth
- - TYNAGH BOBBY Elizabeth Mallett
- - PETARCO Maddy Waterman
- - SGT ROBERTS Lucy Griffin
- - CHANTILLY Penny Baker
- - STARDALE DREAM Imogen Hopps
- - VALKERO Robyn Fuller
- - MEDNIGHT LANE Martin Wright
- - IMPERIAL TANGLE Deborah Burrell
- - COMSPLAN ZEUS Katie Rolph
- - KILCOLTRIM MOANA Sydnie Kelly

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CHANDLER B Jane Vernon
- - LAST DANCE VI Holly Steels
- - DARK CASSIS Holly Steels
- - BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Neil Taylor
- - NONSTOP LIGHTNING UK Z Sydney Hockney
- - HOLY DANCER Naomi Mays
- - PARC JUNIOR Polly Mountford
- - CRAFTY FERNHILL Albert Padfield
- - ENDEAVOUR VI Kelly Gorman
- - ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Carlie Lewis
- - VIVENDI CRUISE Harry Horton
- - MADISON PARK Andrew James
- - TREASURE HUNT Oliver Mays
- - BULLARDS G AND T Philippa Cross
- - DIAMOND INDULGENCE Philippa Cross
- - DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
- - PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons
- - CHILDFREE TIME Claire Cook
- - CAMEO Z Gaby Consterdine
- - RUBIN MOON SB Harry Horgan
- - TALK TO FRANK Alexandra McAlpine
- - CAMPASTON JAZZI JASPER Alice Somerville
- - COOLEY FIREBALL Susie Berry
- - JESMOND SPIRIT Susie Berry
- - IN A NUTSHELL Nicole Mills
- - POTTERS GRENADIER Kizzy Smith
- - RINGWOOD ROY Sarah Bullimore
- - EVERY CLOUD Charlotte Turner
- - SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Georgina Webster
- - RIVER HOUSE LASS Kira Richer
- - BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Mary Mason
- - METALBRIDGE CRACKER Angus Smales
- - FUTURE MILESTONE Kamaria Harvey
- - DASH FOR CASH II Daisy Murray
- - MISS DIPLODOCUS Honor Gordon
- - GRC SAMURAI Matthew Heath
- - COOLOCK EMPEROR Matthew Heath
- - SIMBA IV Thomas Martin
- - MY BUDDY JOEY Jenna Hoyle
- - HOLLYPARK APACHE Georgina Bray
- - KAROUBE Ellen Terray
- - REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Lucy Haycock
- - NARRAMORE OLIVER Hettie Meadows
- - RHUBAN PRINCE Lucy Hinde
- - SKY BLUE CURTIS Joanna Beattie
- - LOULOU VUITTON Daniel Powley
- - BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Kayleigh Warmer
- - ANNSFORT BEYONCE Helen Lovegrove
- - HEARTSTOPPER Sophie Reason
- - IGOR Sharon Hunt
- - PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Hannah Naylor Stewart
- - SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Sam Bennett
- - LAYLAS LAD Anna Wootton
- - BRISTOL DE BREVE Kizzy Smith
- - ST GEORGES DAY Kizzy Smith
- - FAIRWOOD MAX Kelly Salisbury
- - DAISY JANE Louise Clark
- - GRANIT LAD Lydia Law
- - GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Laura Jayne Meadows
- - J. Stephanie Rapley
- - UP TILL MIDNIGHT Laura Jayne Meadows
- - GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Mia Elvin
- - APRILS ROYALE RUBY Katie Strelczuk
- - METRA CRUISE Andrew James
- - CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Caroline Dyer
- - JAZZ QUARTET Andrew James
- - LOUIE THE THIRD Abigail Fisher
- - BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Lucy Steel
- - MILLERS GLEN Christina Higgs
- - KENOBE STAR Chloe Pearson
- - A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Nathalie George
- - PERCIVALS REBEL Rebecca Jessett
- - SUGAR RUSH Daisy Adamson
- - TELPERION RHONDERINI Maddy Young
- - KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Stephanie Waite
- - ARENT I LUCKY Jasmine Holmes
- - PEGGYS GOLD Abigail Ballard
- - MBF ONE TOO MANY Harry Horgan
- - KENNYS LAD Bridget Herdman
- - INUS PH Alexandra McAlpine
- - CORNAFEST BARNEY Philippa Cross
- - CARTOUCHE UK Jackie Purnell
- - CARSONSTOWN CAPPUCHINO Susie Berry
- - KING'S WALDEN Laura Milner
- - CLOONEEN DONNACHA Ella Dalton
- - JUMBOREE Rose Carnegie
- - LITTLE LORD FAUNTLEROY Hayley Ward
- - GRANT II Lucy Daly
- - BUBBA GUMP Juliette Edmonds
- - MARKET FIESTA Daisy Pitt
- - GALTEEMOOR SAMUEL Angus Smales
- - ITHAKA W Rhiannon Trenton
- - ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Charlie Buss
- - EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Franchessca Jackson
- - KILCOMMON BOY Georgie Walker
- - GABBANA II Maria Veale
- - PEBBLY GREY FOX Elizabeth Jelfs
- - ESCAPE ARTIST Olivia Howard
- - PIPPIN TOBY Vicky Fisher
- - CENTAUR LIZA JANE Francesca Leonard
- - KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark
- - LOUIE Dawn Robson
- - AS Andrew James
- - HOLYWOOD HOUDINI April Eley
- - THE MERRY MONARCH Jessica Pope
- - TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Caroline Day
- - BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Kate Walls
- - HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Eva Fowler
- - GO DIEGO GO Eliza Crane
- - OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Eleanor Callaghan
- - MONICAMBER Penny Hipwell
- - BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Harry Horton
- - CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston
- - HONEYCOAT Jennifer Tubb
- - LONESOME LUKE Claudia Robinson
- - ISNT IT SPECIAL Tamsin Drew
- - GARRISON RHODES Rachael Gladstone-Brown
- - COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Molly Whiteford
- - BELVILLE CABRA Stephanie Rapley
- - MAYS LANE Martin Wright
- - HIGH FIVE B Andrew James
- - CHICHA II Nicole Cruse
- - ROMAN EGLENOVICH Aimee Godbold
- - GOODFELLA GIO Finley Atherton
- - WIL CELTIC KINGPIN Finley Atherton

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - GET A WIGGLE ON Scarlett Lloyd
- - MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Lucy Duffy
- - PARTY JUICE Clara Haggie
- - CHIPPETTE Amelia Bambra
- - STAR COMMANDER II Agnes Stamp
- - ASTON CLOVER Richard P Jones
- - BELLA EMMY Holly Nye
- - BOBBY DAZZLER XII Rhiannon Rix
- - STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray
- - MOCKLERSHILL MAN Sophie Philpot
- - GORTFADDA SKY BOY Kirsty Short
- - HARDIN Katie Horgan
- - MURPHYS REWARD Sophie Kelly
- - LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Rebecca Anstey
- - SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Lucy Stimson
- - SHEARWATER BILLY Danielle Watt
- - SHAOLIN Ruth Chandler
- - QUICKLY 2 T'siah Woods
- - TIMELESS MYTH Emily Mclane
- - ADMIRAL III Sarah Arrowsmith
- - ISLE MOOR Fiona Kinghorn
- - ALOMO FOXY Katie Beaton
- - FWS DASSETT CLOVER Alice Midmer
- - ELLIOT Alice Winchester
- - RECESSION Corinne Roberts
- - BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Alice Tusting
- - FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
- - DON DANDY Katie Richards
- - MATILDAS PARK Amy Martin
- - TIMOTHY Katie Richards
- - SOLON Olivia May
- - BOO DIDDLEY Louise Clark
- - MJI MAKTUB Rosie Ridler
- - GLENAYRE KNIGHT Tia-lilly Crane
- - SILKEN THOUGHTS Eleanor Warner-jones
- - FAMILY AFFAIR II Adele Ronchetti
- - BULBY STREET THIEF Myles Mentiply-Johnson
- - INCOGNITO Alicia Wilkinson
- - SHANNONDALE JESTER Suki Wales
- - NEWS FOR YOU Barry Meningen
- - ICARLOS Emily Meredith
- - ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
- - JONATHAN BLUE Charlotte Brewster
- - RAMESSES B Carrie Skelton
- - TROUBLE AND STRIFE Susanna Morris
- - CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Jack Tebbutt
- - LEAGAUN WILD BOY Gini Hope
- - QUEESTE Z Jackie Purnell
- - CURLEYS CURIOSITY Wendy Kerr
- - CENTRE STAGE Jemima Upton
- - THE BOATMAN Jemima Upton
- - APRIL MOONDANCER Becky Graves
- - BAZAARS GEMSTONE Sophie Kelly
- - PEAKY BLINDER Charlotte Turner
- - FIRE FOX Caroline Powell
- - LISHEEN ECLIPSE Katie Barber
- - CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Georgina Smart
- - OMARD ALA Anya Strilkowski
- - CANZAYER J Kate Dodd
- - DPS REVELRY Leilia Paske
- - MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Kelsey Love
- - KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Justine Fordham
- - SHOVERN HOUDINI Rhea Macleod
- - ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth
- - BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Philip Adkins
- - CLASSIC JASPER Rosie Ridler
- - HRONY Andrew James
- - HILLBERRY Lucy Jackson
- - RMS CAMELOT Lucy Jackson
- - SEMPER FIDELIS Kirsty Hayes
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Andrew James

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CREGGAUN SECRET Pippa Dixon
- - BRITANNIA’S STAR Pippa Dixon
- - LEXINGTON MAIL Pippa Dixon
- - KATES TOUCH Sarah Flitton
- - LADY TATTERSALL Richard P Jones
- - LORD DRABEN Richard P Jones
- - DITCHFORD EXPLORER Sarah Way
- - FIRST DATE II Roxanne Carter
- - MCGUINNESS Scott Wallace
- - PECULIAR PLACES Scott Wallace
- - SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Scott Wallace
- - COSTA FORTUNE II Laura Chapman
- - THE DUN THING Simon Grieve
- - BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Simon Grieve
- - JUST IN TIME X Ben Way
- - LAGANS GAB Ben Way
- - RAINSTOWN FROST Gabriella Bolt
- - MASTER UTAH Megan Oxley
- - CROSSMOLINA CRUISE Sarah Way
- - DRUMACLANN BREXIT Matthew Heath
- - MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Peter Felton
- - PERONI B.S. Anthony Clark
- - MIDNIGHT GRACE Sophie Brown
- - ZERMILLION GIN Jodie Seddon
- - DANCES WITH WOLVES Katherine Illingworth
- - ITZ CHINATOWN Philip Adkins
- - TRINITY O REALLY Gillian Mason
- - TOBERPATRICK LARRY Matilda Galloway
- - NOBLE SON Paul Burgess
- - COLANDRO RIVIE Paul Burgess
- - HOPE SPRINGS Chloe Pearson
- - ITSALLOVER Philippa Cross
- - KNOCKLAYDE NIXIE Philippa Cross
- - THE PIPERS SON II Philippa Cross
- - BHODI Susie Berry
- - WORLD ON FIRE Ben Way
- - MOORESHILL MILLER Louise Gardner
- - STRIPE TROUBADOR Philip Adkins
- - LIGHT TOUCH Liv Irby
- - DALME D'OR Hente Dorhout Mees
- - NORTH ASTOR ROSSCO Joanne Brett

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - THE MILKY BAR KID Pippa Dixon
- - HIKITA John-Paul Sheffield
- - BONOMAN Alida Tysterman
- - GRAFICS Richard P Jones
- - JUMBO JONES Sarah Way
- - DARC SILVER Harry Horton
- - IVE DUN TALKING Imogen Murray
- - CUZ Harri Green
- - CAPITAL T Caroline March
- - LATES QUIN Bill Levett
- - BALLYVAUGHN Jodie Amos
- - NEWMARKET PATROL Alexander Tordoff
- - SAM SPADE Jane Riley
- - PEMBROOKE Owen Cooper
- - GOLDEN GUN UK George Hopwell
- - DUNLECKNEY LARK Claire Phillips
- - SPEAKS VOLUMES Anna Cheney
- - CHESTNUT BOBBY Molly Fletcher
- - GIDO G Angus Smales
- - YOUGHAL LAD Richard Norfolk
- - DIAMOND MINE Katie Barber
- - GOLDEN RECIPE Matthew Heath
- - LORDY Matthew Heath
- - DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Kelly Aldous
- - BUTTERCUP ROSE India Jane Nichols
- - ROYAL SPRING Tom McEwen
- - CLOUD K Kathryn Robinson
- - KEEP IN TOUCH II Lucy Witts
- - HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Serena Mcgregor
- - MR BING BONG Anthony Clark
- - SARCHIE Sophie Brown
- - EQUADOR III Thomas Martin
- - CONTRAST Z Jessica McLeod
- - LAMBORGHINI Adam Trew
- - BLACK INK Adam Trew
- - SCHINDLERS BOY John-Paul Sheffield
- - CHINCALEASE COWBOY Laura Jayne Meadows
- - HULLABALOO I Ben Way
- - THE AVIATOR III Lauren Allin
- - CLIFFORD II Eliza Stoddart
- - IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James
- - SEA SUMMER CLOVER Annie Forsyth
- - SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Susie Eddis
- - KILRUSH RED Molly Brown
- - FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Naomi-Jayne Sharpe
- - DIGGER JONES Alexander Tordoff
- - HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
- - BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Amelia Walker
- - WHEELAVIM Samantha Ward
- - CAVALIER CULT HERO Francois Heyns
- - SILVER SUNSHINE Owen Cooper
- - DOVEVALE LAWMAN Matthew Heath
- - SOMETHING EXTRA Tom McEwen
- - BALLINTOGHER BELLE Lucy Witts
- - BALLINTESKIN HERO Joanne Kearns
- - BILLY CASTLE Helen Witchell
- - NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Alice Hallows
- - OUTFOXED Stella Benatti
- - CSF VIVENDI VIE Sarie Weaving
- - TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
- - BASKIN CAPPACHINO Emelia Petchell
- - ROBERTO II Diana Bevan
- - ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Jodie Seddon
- - GUIDARO Stephanie Sacks
- - MCS MAVERICK Helen Witchell
- - BILLY EASTENDER Helen Witchell
- - MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Abbey Rimmer
- - REDPATH STAR DANCER Caroline Day
- - ITS A CAPITALIST Ellen Pritchard

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - QUALITY BLUE Pippa Dixon
- - STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith
- - SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Antonia Hardwick
- - BUCKBEAK Katie Berriman Davies
- - GLENARD ASH Jaime Hill
- - HAMADA Edgar Padfield
- - ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Sarah Way
- - CHILLIS PRINCE Katy Jones
- - ROYALE GINGER Harry Horton
- - COOLEY AS ICE Bubby Upton
- - JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Danielle Bennett
- - JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray
- - FENOMEEN L Caroline Day
- - HIGH LILY Andrew James
- - SIR QUANTUM Adam Trew
- - FREYA 363 Matthew Wright
- - CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Matthew Wright
- - CRAZY DU LOIR Matthew Wright
- - REDWOOD AUTUMN Matthew Wright
- - COOLEY OUTLAW Matthew Wright
- - DREAM MACHINE Adam Trew
- - ILOMA Megan Page
- - BOUNTIFUL BESS Lizzie Erian
- - MISTER RAFFLES Philippa Cross
- - VALENTINO 46 Lauren West
- - CHIANNA Caroline March
- - RNH HENDRICKS NJ Bill Levett
- - PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Jodie Amos
- - MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Shannon Bibby
- - SHANNONDALE MARIO Bill Levett
- - SO SMART Ben Way
- - GUN LAW Ben Way
- - LISSAVORRA DOC Franki Jarvis
- - STREGA JX Anna Cheney
- - RAFIKI RALPH Eve Egginton
- - COOLEY KAN DO Piggy March
- - LA PETITE SOEUR Rose Carnegie
- - VAMOOSE Tarka Abraham
- - BILLY ELECTRA Jeanette Brakewell
- - DASSETT ROCK STAR Amelia Walker
- - DASSETT SELECT Amelia Walker
- - COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor
- - SBH BIG WALL Izzy Taylor
- - YOUNG OFFICER Izzy Taylor
- - BILLY BUCK Izzy Taylor
- - CAMPEON Gwen Davies
- - WIZARDS SPIRIT Matthew Heath
- - PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE T'siah Woods
- - BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Matthew Heath
- - SUGAR RUSH T.H Matthew Heath
- - DUNRATH WHAT HO Giovanni Ugolotti
- - HERO HARVEY R Tracey Rose
- - CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Maddison Peries
- - REMI NERO Chloe Rodriguez
- - JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor
- - QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows
- - THE BOSSMAN II Sarie Weaving
- - HATRICK II Myles West
- - GRAND REVOLUTION Myles West
- - DEEP JOY James Smith
- - MEXIKANN Holly Smith
- - KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Lucy Fergusson
- - TEMPLAR ESPRIT Ellie Barnard
- - SAXY PARK LANE Angus Pimblott
- - I FABERGES BOY Caroline Day
- - I AM WHO I AM Nicole Gwynne
- - ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Ben Way
- - BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons
- - JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband
- - EL GAUCHO DHI Belinda Dow
- - INDYGO BLUE Jess Butler
- - BERLIOZ DU COIN Kizzy Smith
- - MHS COOLEY LISBON Harry Horton
- - KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Gemma Raby
- - LETS GO Lisa Maynard
- - KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Katy Williams
- - JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Gracie Lovett Brunt
- - JARISA Tarka Abraham
- - GUNDULAS GOLD Tarka Abraham
- - EPASJA Ellie Brewer
- - WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Stella Burbidge
- - HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Laura Jayne Meadows
- - BEECH RAVELL Emelye Kenyon-brown
- - CANDY Caroline Day
- - NADIVA E Will Crawley
- - THE CAPTAIN Toby Bancroft
- - AURORA III George Hilton-jones
- - PRINCE TED Alfie Marshall
- - SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Adam Trew
- - PRONTISSIMO Caroline March
- - DEAR CINDERELLA Stacey L Shimmons
- - COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Alize Coupet
- - SAVI ROSE Gussie Terry
- - BROOKPARK RUBY Isabella Castle
- - CLOSHAUN HELLO Laura Milner
- - STRATTONSTOWN NICO Zoe Kerr
- - GORTIN HOUSE Susie Berry
- - PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Nicole Mills
- - FLEMINGTOWN RUBY Piggy March
- - SISTER SUE Rose Carnegie
- - CAPARD LADY Georgina Webster
- - STOCKADE Claire Fielding
- - ADVANCE TO GO Caitlin Oldham
- - MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Karla Parsons
- - SARATOGA CANDYMAN Lucy Stimson
- - TANGANYIKA II Matthew Heath
- - CALLISTA CLOVER Sarah Way
- - MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Sarah Way
- - CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Jasmine Holmes
- - MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath
- - WILLOW BDA Kelly Aldous
- - MELDA India Jane Nichols
- - NO RUSH ONE Kathryn Robinson
- - A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor
- - CONTORY Judith Findley
- - SWELL TOUCHDUN Anthony Clark
- - IRISH SPRING III Julia Dungworth
- - SILENTO Neil Taylor
- - SPARTAFLY Giovanni Ugolotti
- - CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Giovanni Ugolotti
- - SIR EUROMAN Abi Wallis Castle
- - PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Alyson Parker
- - A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Helen Witchell
- - SEBASTIAN IV Sarah Olivier
- - VINTAGE GRAFFITI Alice Hallows
- - CREME DE LA CREME Z Laura Geary
- - DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Grace Gerry
- - BRIGHT BRAMBLE Ella Dettori
- - SBE NAVIGO Sophie Brown
- - SVS ARAMIS Meg Munro
- - MACGREGOR Caroline Gouriet
- - DONATO II Morgan Wyatt
- - DOONEEN GOLD Emily Cox
- - TRENEMAN Sarah Wales
- - DECAW DIAMOND Rebecca Page
- - QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Eleanor Callaghan
- - TREWORDER Jane Duncan
- - URLANMORE FRIENDLY Pip Taylor
- - D DAY LANDING Georgina Kidner
- - JUNCUS Z John-Paul Sheffield
- - WOTSTHECATCH Becky Lloyd
- - COOL QUIDESCO Kelly Guillambert
- - STRAW BREEZE Rebecca Page
- - DASSETT Amelia Leeming
- - MAID OF HONOUR Jo Chipperfield
- - KINGZETTS CLOVER Emily Lochore
- - JUSTDUNITT Lucy Jackson
- - DASSETT SHOWMAN Lucy Jackson
- - HEMMINGS’WAY Lucy Jackson
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James
- - CHAPLAIN Neil Taylor
- - QUICK DOLLA BILL Emma Freeman

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - JAIMY Willow Hayes
- - CASTLECOOTE MOJO Sophie Bell
- - FERRARI VDL Florrie Grigg-pettitt
- - MORENO Issy Hobbs
- - BALLYLYNCH BRIAN BORU Perdi Ludgrove
- - WELCOME MR GREY Kacey Tuck
- - LOUGHANDYS MAN Izzy Barratt
- - PRINCE OF DONARD Sophie Philpot
- - MOYBELLA JACOB Ellie Mullan
- - IN THE POST Tabitha Leicester
- - GLADIATOR V Phoebe Good
- - BEN Tati Stephenson
- - HEARNESBROOK NEW MOON Ella Dalton
- - BROSNA KING Henry Dollar
- - SUNHILL BEAUTY Cian Murphy
- - CHOCOLATE CHIP El Harris
- - QUEEN MAEVE Molly Mead
- - ELITE SUNRISE Molly Mead
- - FREDDY X Zara Barber
- - BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Hannah Paul
- - FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Adam Bloomfield
- - BANAGHER BILLY Grace Littmoden
- - DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
- - OSKA II Connie Ramply
- - SBE GRAFENSBROOK Joshua Huxford
- - KILRONAN CINDY Joshua Huxford
- - SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Tabitha Case
- - GOOD TO GO IV Gabrielle Gadsby
- - MODERN SOCIETY Katie Reid
- - GOLLY GOSH Charlotte Uden
- - AULD FLAME Lily Hill
- - STARHOLME LULU Louis Monmont
- - MR REE Eve Marson
- - HERITAGE SAMSON Ada Marson
- - ROSSCON SWAN Jake Molony
- - UNCLE MONTY Emma Shaw
- - MONBEG HERO Tamsyn Wellington
- - BOWLAND UNDERCOVER Imogen Rodger
- - MOLINA Katie Reid
- - PRINCE DIAMOND Alicia Sclater
- - NGONG HILLS Lara Sclater
- - BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Lily Spruce
- - BREEOGUE BREEZE Katie Clyne
- - LOGAN V Lillianne Fenn
- - KILMORE SCRIBBLE Katie Adams
- - GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Josie Franklin
- - D.F. PAUL Holly Maudlin
- - STORMY GIRL Holly Maudlin
- - KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Lily Hill
- - BULLAUN WARRIOR Vivienne Flatt
- - APHRODITIE'S ECHO Molly Wooster
- - WICKED GAMES Georgie Ward
- - RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland
- - CRYPTIC CLUE Libby Hayes

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CINN MHARA DANCER Ciara Hogan
- - MR CIN CIN Ellie Hastings
- - HUMBUG IV Charlie Webb
- - VOLATIS TARANIS Sophie Roach
- - MY WEE SHOOGLE Emma d'Angibau
- - LISCANNOR TULIRA Charlotte Cooke
- - ICEFORD JIGSAW Charlotte Cooke
- - BROADSTONE LITTLE LORD Izzy Hardy
- - MAJOR SENSATION Leonie Thornhill
- - FIRE FOX BELLE Hannah Sinton
- - PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Emily Sinton
- - DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Lily Mawby
- - CALLA GWENNIC Cian Murphy
- - ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Sophie Runnacles
- - TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Bella Stevens
- - RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Robbie Bell
- - ARTHURIAN LEGEND Zara Clark-Jones
- - TULLIBARDS CLOVER Ada Marson
- - PUT THE KETTLE ON Poppy Mcdonald
- - SUN SEEKER II Anna Price
- - AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Emma Shaw
- - FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Alicia Sclater
- - TULLAHER SIDNEY Daisy Proctor
- - C INFINITY Z Allegra Martin
- - DAMORKA Eva Mawby
- - NOT DONE Jessica Burnham
- - LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Iona Woods
- - BUZZ Annie Bridgwood
- - CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Joseph Barber
- - CASTLELAWN GOLD Izzy Falle
- - THE LILLY MILL Kitty Marlow
- - CASSINO VALEROYALE Kitty Marlow
- - STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Ella Dalton
- - MISERDEN RAVELLO Sally Hancock
- - RUBEN S Finley Wyatt
- - LUCKY DUDE Luke Patterson-Tarling
- - CRYSTAL 5 Skye Kay
- - RAEDIANT RUBI Tabitha Witte
- - RHONAS BOY Abi Harris
- - CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Ruby Vaughan-jones
- - BRAVO BELLISSIMO Lilly Vine
- - DONT ENVY Poppy Proietti

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FUSILIER Amanda Bettle
- - STORMHILL CLOVER Julia Birkin
- - WIL Katie Collins
- - VALENTINOS KING Katy Jones
- - FINDON FIASCO Harry Horton
- - SRS WORLDWIDE George Hilton-jones
- - FIRST LANCER Martha Craggs
- - DACAPO 277 Harriet Ford
- - ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Harriet Ford
- - COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Sophie Richards
- - DRAKKAR Samantha Ward
- - MO CUISKE Alice Mcleod Scott
- - BILLY MEMPHIS Lucy Gasston
- - VIP IV Lorna Riley
- - CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Polly Muirhead
- - RCA ROMEO Lucy Shrimpton
- - UCS DE DIOR Maaike Van Wijk
- - RNH MY LORD Nicole Gwynne
- - SIR PERIROSE Kate Walls
- - ARIBAN Katharine Mason
- - DIAMOND II Rebecca Spalding
- - TRESAISON HALLMARK Tessa Halsall
- - REGGAE MAN Trudy Johnson
- - CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson
- - PERFECT TIMING II Alicia Wilkinson
- - CLASSIK LADY Adam Trew
- - LISCARROW CONISTA Martha Craggs
- - CASTLETOWN CLOVER Ian McCluggage
- - MOUNT CORBITT STORM Angus Smales
- - COOLEY DOTCOM Annie Keir
- - BRUTUS G Annie Keir
- - AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Sarah Barden
- - SHANNONDALE INCA Caroline Powell
- - HOLIENA Francis Whittington
- - WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Jasmine Roach
- - FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Leilia Paske
- - WILLY EVER Emma Stretton

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BULLARDS MULLINGAR Charlotte Mair
- - COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Alice Freeman
- - SURPRISE SURPRISE Eliza Tribe
- - QUARRY MAN Daisy Proctor
- - THIS ONES ON YOU Joshua Levett
- - GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Sophie Pettitt
- - CASSINAR Toby Roach
- - CLADDAGH BLUE Lily Mawby
- - OLITO Alex Nard
- - TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Oliver Lee
- - MJI MOUNT ECHO Jasmine Curran
- - MONBEG MAXIMUS Tara Murphy
- - DARK SPIRIT Katie Hale
- - WISEGUY Eleanor Binns
- - WR MCGREGOR Daisy Dollar
- - LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Katie Hale
- - ALOMAR DS Ruby Vaughan-jones
- - JUST PADDINGTON Ada Marson
- - CRANNY VOLT Jemima Shaw
- - SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
- - DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
- - GREAT GATSBY S Allegra Martin
- - BORIS VII Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - ROCK HARBOUR Ned Pleydell-bouverie
- - HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Oliver Kidner
- - MR TODD VII Emily Dunning
- - CALL ME KEV Katie Cameron
- - DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Isabelle Lane
- - FAIRSING TURA LURA Rosie Ringer
- - CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Rosie Ringer
- - UNION FORTUNUS Daisy Amin
- - WILLS REBEL Laura Bingham
- - MUCKRIM EVAN Ivy Fisher
- - CHACOA ROULETTE Eleanor Binns
- - THE MILLERS TALE Eleanor Binns
- - GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Alice Watt
- - CHOCOLATE DOMINO Alice Watt
- - RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts
- - NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings
- - CRUISE LIGHTLY Cecily Hopkins
- - ITALY Francesca Housden
- - HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Florrie Grigg-pettitt
- - BLACK JACKO Anna Price
- - TOP THE CLASS Anna Price

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Bill Levett
- - WISE CRACK Jodie Amos
- - TOUCH TOO MUCH Caroline Clarke
- - LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Fiona Davidson
- - CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson
- - BRONZE DANDYLION Indiana Limpus
- - CARLETON Jane Buchan
- - SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Susie Eddis
- - PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Eliza Stoddart
- - DICK O MALLEY Eliza Stoddart
- - MASTER TRUMP Lucy Varley
- - COOL JACK Alexander Tordoff
- - FLEETWOOD MAC V Chelsea Round
- - ATHLEET V Joshua Levett
- - NIMROD II Francis Whittington
- - EVENTO Francis Whittington
- - DHI PURPLE RAIN Francis Whittington
- - GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Fiona Davidson
- - DASSETT ZOOLANDER Freddie Fawcett
- - A BIT MUCH Angus Smales
- - CARPE DIEM IV Ella Dettori
- - OLYMPIC COOL Tara Clements
- - PICCOLA DIAVOLA Samantha Cutts
Event name: KEYSOE (3) Date: Aug 23-25 2019 Location: The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
4YO - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG HEARTBEAT Miss Imogen Murray 0 8 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
2 THE NAUGHTY STEP Miss Amelia Walker 0 7 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
3 CATHERSTON OLLEANDER Miss Aimee Stunt 0 6 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
4 QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
5 EMERALD COFFEY Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
6 MIDNIGHT EXPRESS III Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
7 LUCKY Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 31 0.00 20.00 51.00
W OPPOSITION FRACAS Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 W W W W
W JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Mr Steven Smith 0 0 W W W W
W WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W W W
W JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.8 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
5YO - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAIMY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 16 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 0 14 22.5 4.00 0.00 26.50
3 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 12 27 0.00 0.80 27.80
4 SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 10 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 6 24.3 4.00 0.40 28.70
7 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Miss Amelia Walker 0 4 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
8 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 26.3 4.00 0.80 31.10
9 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.80 31.60
10 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIM Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
13 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
14 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
15 CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.80 36.10
16 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 22.5 12.00 1.60 36.10
17 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
18 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 28.3 8.00 0.00 36.30
19 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
20 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
21 IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
22 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 29.5 4.00 7.60 41.10
23 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
24 TINKAS DE LITE Mr Steven Smith 0 0 28.3 8.00 28.40 64.70
25 GOSSIP COCHISE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 31.5 4.00 42.00 77.50
HC BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 HC
W JUMA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 W W W W
R ROYAL MISS Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 29.3 0.00 R R
W BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 16 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 DERROON PARK Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 10 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
5 KILLEENYARDA CAILIN Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 8 30.8 0.00 1.60 32.40
6 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 ROCK DE BOAT Mrs. Sarah Way 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 JOCELYN Mr Ben Way 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.40 35.90
11 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
12 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.40 36.90
13 JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
14 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 CAMPASTON JAZZI JASPER Miss Alice Somerville 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
16 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
17 WIX SPRING REALM Miss Francesa Aitchison 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.40 39.20
18 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 34.8 4.00 1.20 40.00
19 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
20 TASKA Miss Demi Bradshaw 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
21 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
22 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
23 PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 39.8 4.00 4.40 48.20
24 CLONHENRET LASSY Miss Amy Lukins 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
25 ELMWOOD Miss Verity Smith 0 0 35 16.00 0.00 51.00
26 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 0 35 0.00 20.00 55.00
27 LAID BACK LENNY Mr Steven Smith 0 0 38.8 16.00 0.40 55.20
28 PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 42.5 16.00 0.00 58.50
29 GRANTSTOWN OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 40.5 20.00 0.00 60.50
30 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 0 44.8 16.00 3.60 64.40
31 SHERBERT SLIM Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 31.5 20.00 20.00 71.50
32 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 0 32.5 22.00 23.20 77.70
33 CARRIGSHAWN HIGH FLYER Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 28.3 4.00 49.60 81.90
34 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37.5 0.00 69.20 106.70
35 STAR STRIDER Miss Lauren Campbell 0 0 36.3 8.00 69.60 113.90
W METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 36.3 16.00 W W
W BOGGY BRACKEN Miss Lucia Barlow 0 0 W W W W
W MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 0 W W W W
W HARLAND Miss Steph Cason 0 0 W W W W
W CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 35.8 23.00 W W
HC COOLEY GANGSTER Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 32 4.00 E HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.80 28.60
2 CORLANAU ARMANI Mr Laurence Hunt 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 MARCH ON MARSDEN Miss Piggy French 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 IGOR Miss Sharon Hunt 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 8 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
6 NBE ERICA Miss Helena Parkinson 0 2 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
7 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 27.5 4.00 2.00 33.50
8 FIRST LOVE Miss Andrea Smith 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 31.5 2.00 0.80 34.30
10 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
11 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
12 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGA Z Miss Zara Brooks 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 HAVALL BH Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
14 BALLINAMONAPARK TIGER LILLY Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 31.8 4.00 9.20 45.00
15 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 35.8 8.00 2.80 46.60
HC VS CHAMPION CHIPS Miss Molly Wright 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.60 HC
E UR WSF VERONA Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 33.3 E E E UR
E UR SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 33.8 E E E UR
E SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 36 15.00 E E
W REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 W W W W
E R3 VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Mr Joseph Benham 0 0 28.8 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 16 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Miss Tara Snape 0 14 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
3 ROYAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 12 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 10 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 LAIGHLANDS LORA FALLS Mrs Michelle Randall 0 8 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 IRISH FAERIE MYTH Mr Steven Smith 0 2 32.5 0.00 3.60 36.10
7 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
8 REDBARN CRUISE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 2 35.8 0.00 1.20 37.00
9 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
10 WELTON SPIRIT Miss Emily Leslie 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
11 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
12 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 2 35.8 0.00 4.00 39.80
13 JAGUAR SF Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 2 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
14 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 2 38.8 0.00 2.80 41.60
15 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 30.8 4.00 7.20 42.00
16 JOHN BROWN Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 37.3 4.00 4.40 45.70
17 MARSHLANDS CHARISMA Miss Emma Handebeaux 0 0 35.5 17.00 1.60 54.10
18 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 40.5 0.00 22.80 63.30
W SPRING ROSE Miss Teya WELLER 0 0 W W W W
W SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 W W W W
E UR ELLATINE Mrs Laurie Tostevin 0 0 38.5 E E E UR
W MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 W W W W
W BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W W W W
R ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 39 0.00 R R
W SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 38.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100 - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 TREGOID Miss Carly Dimes 0 14 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 12 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 LORD BARNABUS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 SARABANDE Miss Cassidy Carter 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
12 ENYA IV Miss Carlene Goff 0 2 33.3 0.00 4.00 37.30
13 MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
15 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.80 38.10
16 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
17 AQUA JETER Ms Wendy Harpur 0 0 33 4.00 2.80 39.80
18 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.40 40.90
19 MILLROAD ECLIPSE Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.80 42.30
20 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
21 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
22 SIMBA IV Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.80 45.30
23 COUNTRY TIGER LILLY Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 34.5 12.00 0.00 46.50
24 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 32.8 20.00 0.00 52.80
25 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 35 12.00 7.20 54.20
26 CASTLEGAR GLORY Mr Mark Bell 0 0 35.3 16.00 5.60 56.90
27 BOOLAGH STORMY NIGHT Miss April Hart 0 0 31.3 24.00 11.20 66.50
28 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 33.3 16.00 20.00 69.30
W MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Lucy Duffy 0 0 W W W W
W ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 W W W W
W MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 0 35.5 5.00 W W
W WIL CELTIC MIGHTY MOUSE Miss Thea Hall 0 0 34.5 20.00 W W
E UR WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 33 E E E UR
W EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 W W W W
W LEESTONE INDOCTAIRE Mr Benoit Herinckx 0 0 W W W W
R CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 31.5 4.00 R R
E R3 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 34.8 E E E R3
R BUCKLAND HAZZARD Mrs Nicola Morrell 0 0 32.3 8.00 R R
E UR IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 14 26.8 0.00 2.00 28.80
3 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Miss Amy Hawley 0 12 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
4 HIGHVARO Mr Angus Smales 0 10 27.3 0.00 2.80 30.10
5 SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Suki Wales 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
8 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
9 EMS FRITZ Miss Francesca Sanderson 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Izzy Picton-Turbervill 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
11 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 MY WEE SHOOGLE Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
16 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.00 39.30
17 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
18 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30 8.00 5.60 43.60
19 FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 38.3 0.00 20.00 58.30
E R3 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E R3
W BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 35.8 W W W
W CARRICK GOLD Miss Alexia Mackley 0 0 31.3 8.00 W W
R IMPOSANT Miss Minnie Kerr-dineen 0 0 27.5 R R R
W MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Sally Hancock 0 0 30 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100Open - Section Z2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 JUNCTION PRINCESS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 12 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
4 QUICKLY 2 Miss Imogen Murray 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
6 FERNHILL TIMBACKTOO Miss Anna Price 0 6 31.3 2.00 0.00 33.30
7 LYRICAL MIND Mrs Rebekah Middleton 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
9 ZAIRE III Miss Alycia Port 0 2 27.8 0.00 7.20 35.00
10 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 27.8 9.00 0.00 36.80
11 HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 32 4.00 0.80 36.80
12 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
13 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
14 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
15 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
16 DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 0 0 30 8.00 0.80 38.80
17 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 29.8 10.00 0.00 39.80
18 AVOCA OXO Miss Jenny James 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
19 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Summer Dann 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.20 42.00
20 BALLYEDEN MIST Miss Kearnie Jennings-reed 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.00 42.80
21 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
22 MOLLY COOL Mrs Grace Starling-Smith 0 0 37.3 4.00 4.80 46.10
23 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 0 36.5 8.00 4.00 48.50
24 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 29 28.00 5.20 62.20
E CR CLIFTON DICKARA Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 24 E E E CR
W CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 0 W W W W
W QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 W W W W
R TERTRE ROUGE Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 31 R R R
W CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 0 W W W W
E R3 YOUNG GUNS Miss Rose Kimberley 0 0 29.3 8.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100Ou18 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUBEN S Mr Finley Wyatt 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 14 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
3 GINO ROYALE Mr Oliver Lee 0 12 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 8 34.5 0.00 1.60 36.10
6 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
7 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.80 37.60
8 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 0 33 4.00 1.20 38.20
9 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.00 38.80
10 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 2 35 0.00 5.60 40.60
11 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.40 41.70
12 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
13 KILLEEN OISIN Miss Alexia Mackley 0 0 31.5 6.00 6.40 43.90
14 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 34.5 8.00 1.60 44.10
15 TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 36.8 8.00 5.60 50.40
16 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 33.3 20.00 0.00 53.30
17 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Katie Reid 0 0 35.5 4.00 36.00 75.50
18 JAY SILVERHEELS Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 32 51.00 0.00 83.00
W CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 W W W W
W CHALICE Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 31.3 44.00 W W
E AR APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 39.3 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE80(T) - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ILLUSTRIOUS ILLUSION Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 25.8 4.00 2.00 31.80
3 CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 0 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
4 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
5 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
6 GULLIVER Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
7 KILLEENYARDA CHARLIE Mrs Carol Bardwell 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 MAGGIE MAY Miss Lucy Care 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 FLAMING START OF CLOON Ms Alexis Dolling 0 0 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
10 THE COMANCH Mrs Zoe Pinion 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
11 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
12 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 0 35 0.00 5.60 40.60
13 PAYCHECK Miss Abbie Brucki 0 0 33.5 0.00 8.80 42.30
14 CHAPTER FIVE Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
15 BRECHFA NEDRA Mr Martin Haggith 0 0 37.3 4.00 5.20 46.50
16 DESMOND NUXER Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 39.3 0.00 7.60 46.90
17 CARRABELL JAKE Mrs Emma Cooper 0 0 35.8 4.00 7.20 47.00
18 CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Mrs Jo Bunyan 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.00 48.50
19 KINNEGAR MAN Miss Amy Cooper 0 0 38 4.00 8.40 50.40
20 HAVANNA Mrs Amy Brownlee 0 0 25.5 0.00 25.60 51.10
21 SOLWAY STORM Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 31 0.00 20.80 51.80
22 WILLOW WESZERO Mr Thomas Gower 0 0 37 0.00 16.80 53.80
23 CARNSDALE FOXTROT Miss Deanne Burgin 0 0 35.8 0.00 20.00 55.80
24 GLUTEN MAD Miss Camilla Bartell 0 0 41.5 4.00 11.20 56.70
25 ALAMO DUNDEE Miss Mollie Blackburn 0 0 37.3 0.00 24.80 62.10
26 ORLANDO'S LORD PHOENIX Mrs Crystal Butler 0 0 35.8 9.00 32.80 77.60
27 LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 42.3 4.00 43.20 89.50
29 CURRAGHKEEN TOMBOY Miss Tilly Allen 0 0 40.8 10.00 59.60 110.40
HC DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Ada Sauer 0 0 31.8 8.00 E HC
W CORGARY CREST Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 W W W W
W WOODLANDS MISSPRIMNPROPER Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 W W W W
W DEVILS LAD Miss Holly Gadsby 0 0 W W W W
E UR EBONY VI Mrs Maz Fowler 0 0 41.3 0.00 E E UR
E AR CLONBOO DELIGHT Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 41 4.00 E E AR
W FLASHY LAD Miss Anna Greenland 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE80(T) - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OWER LAD Miss Alice Winter 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 VAYO CASTANA Miss Vanessa Moore 0 0 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
4 THE RUBICON Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
5 MILLFIELDS FLIGHT Miss Josephine Gleeson 0 0 27 0.00 5.60 32.60
6 PLOVERFIELD DANNY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 30 0.00 3.60 33.60
7 JIP B Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
8 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Caroline Green 0 0 32.3 0.00 3.60 35.90
9 MR SLIGO SID Mrs Jess Maye-clarke 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 SUNSPRITE FLORIBUNDA Ms Nina Shuttlewood 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 CLASSICALS DESIGNER SWATCH Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 30.3 0.00 6.40 36.70
12 BARRYS BEST Mrs Rosie Smith 0 0 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
13 PUZZLES DELIGHT II Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
14 KIRON JACOBITE Ms Becky Wainwright 0 0 28 6.00 6.40 40.40
15 SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
16 MILO X Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 30.5 8.00 2.80 41.30
17 WHODARESWINS Miss Mabel Salter 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.40 41.70
18 WINDMILL PRIDE Miss Natalie Newman 0 0 39 0.00 2.80 41.80
19 SKIPPERS CANYON Miss Clare Ryan 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
20 JOEYS TULLOWBOY Miss Amba Jones 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
21 MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 36.3 8.00 1.20 45.50
22 THE GALWAY MAN Miss Rose Pemberton 0 0 38 1.00 7.20 46.20
23 WINE DIAMOND Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 35.5 0.00 20.00 55.50
24 LLS ESCORT Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 31 4.00 23.20 58.20
25 BENJAMIN BUTTON Mrs Louise Nevard 0 0 30 0.00 32.00 62.00
26 ROEBUCKS HERO Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 31.3 31.00 20.00 82.30
27 JASSIN Miss Hollie Zive 0 0 39.5 4.00 56.40 99.90
28 BEN FORGE Miss Kellie Tkachuk 0 0 35.8 50.00 21.20 107.00
E AR BARNSBEY AMERICAN PIE Miss Sarah Mair 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E AR
E AR SCHULICK'S TOUR Miss Jesse Maguire 0 0 33.3 28.00 E E AR
E STAMFORDS DUN AND DUSTED Miss Laura Steele 0 0 29.8 4.00 E E
R CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 32 1.00 R R
HC NEWS FOR YOU Mrs Jo Meningen 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 HC
W WILBY Miss Sarah Worley 0 0 W W W W
HC BOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 33.3 28.00 12.00 HC
E R3 SAXELBYE DIANELLE Miss Anya Lee 0 0 31.3 12.00 E E R3
E UNCLE AUSTIN Mrs Paulette Oliff 0 0 32.5 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MASTER GREY Miss Charlotte Pegrum 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 BROSNA KING Mr Henry Dollar 0 7 27.5 4.00 5.20 36.70
3 LITTLETONS DEFINATE VICTORY Miss Sally Munt 0 6 35.5 0.00 2.80 38.30
4 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 5 34.8 4.00 0.40 39.20
5 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 4 29.3 4.00 6.00 39.30
6 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 3 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
7 TULMORE GARRISON Miss Daisy Adamson 0 2 35.5 0.00 4.40 39.90
8 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 2 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
9 CENTAUR LIZA JANE Miss Francesca Leonard 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.80 42.10
10 LONESOME LUKE Miss Claudia Robinson 0 1 36.3 0.00 6.00 42.30
11 CHIEF OF COMMAND Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
12 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
13 KAEDEN SURPRISE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 1 40.3 0.00 3.20 43.50
14 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 34 4.00 5.60 43.60
15 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 33 8.00 3.20 44.20
16 PASTUREFIELDS JOKES ON U Miss Evie Mackel 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
17 CHARLIE BOY III Mrs Pami Nixon 0 0 40.8 4.00 2.40 47.20
18 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 38 8.00 2.80 48.80
19 LVS STONEHAVENS MADISON Miss Jade Brogan 0 0 43.3 4.00 5.20 52.50
20 CROCHALLAN LOUIS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 28.5 0.00 29.20 57.70
21 ROYAL CLOVER CAVALIER Miss Georgina O'connor 0 0 41.5 17.00 0.00 58.50
22 ANGELO OF DALWHINNIE Miss Helen Nicholls 0 0 39 0.00 20.00 59.00
23 JACK Mrs Lorna Labram 0 0 36.3 0.00 27.20 63.50
24 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 36.5 0.00 28.80 65.30
25 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 38.5 30.00 0.00 68.50
26 DEARDS GOLD N SILVER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 40 30.00 8.80 78.80
27 NEWTOWN IMP Mrs Sally Guildford 0 0 37 0.00 52.00 89.00
28 D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 27.3 0.00 69.20 96.50
W BENEDICTUS Z Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 32.8 4.00 W W
HC DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 HC
E R3 CVS DIXIE CHICK Mrs Tina Kavanagh 0 0 42.5 12.00 E E R3
W DHI MOJO Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 0 37.8 0.00 W W
W HOOVES THE DADDY Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 30 9.00 W W
E THE RIDGE CROSS DREAMER Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 36.3 E E E
E R3 FLIPP ER COIN Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 8 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 5 33 1.00 0.00 34.00
5 GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Stephanie Pepper 0 4 28.8 0.00 5.20 34.00
6 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 3 26.8 4.00 3.60 34.40
7 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 2 30.3 4.00 0.40 34.70
8 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 2 28.3 0.00 6.40 34.70
9 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 1 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
10 MISS STELLA ARTOIS Miss Daisy Twin 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
11 EGAN Miss Maisy Hunter 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 WR MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 33 3.00 0.00 36.00
13 GAINSTOWN HEATHER Miss Grace Parrish 0 1 30 0.00 6.00 36.00
14 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 29.5 5.00 1.60 36.10
15 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 1 32.5 0.00 4.00 36.50
16 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
17 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 31.8 6.00 1.20 39.00
18 BRIEF ENCOUNTERS ROSALITA Miss Poppy Chapman 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.60 40.90
19 KILDEA RAMBO Miss Robyn Green 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.80 41.30
20 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 32.3 4.00 5.20 41.50
21 NBE HARLEM Miss Emma Houghton 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
22 CLOUGHREAGH SIRAH Mr Caspar Stephenson 0 1 44.5 0.00 2.80 47.30
23 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 26.5 4.00 20.00 50.50
24 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 29.8 0.00 21.20 51.00
25 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 34 4.00 22.00 60.00
26 BEAR WITH ME Miss Georgia Youngs 0 0 34 8.00 20.00 62.00
27 CLOONBEG CLOVER DUTCHESS Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 29.8 8.00 38.00 75.80
28 LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 0 34 0.00 65.20 99.20
W CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Abigail Hydon 0 0 W W W W
HC JOOLZ Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 28.8 0.00 127.60 HC
E R3 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 32 4.00 E E R3
W HAVANA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 W W W W
E AR BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E AR
E GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 0 32.3 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EASY VZ Miss Ruth Hole 0 8 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
2 TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 7 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
3 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 5 28.5 0.00 5.60 34.10
5 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 3 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Miss Sophie Bell 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.40 38.70
11 DOOF THE CELTIC PRINCE Miss Sophie Toms 0 0 38 1.00 0.00 39.00
12 DANCING TINARANA Miss Flossie Myers 0 0 36 3.00 0.00 39.00
13 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Millie Plumb 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
14 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 32.5 5.00 2.00 39.50
15 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 1 36.5 0.00 3.20 39.70
16 DEVILS DYNAMITE Miss sofia wise 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
17 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
18 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 33.5 6.00 3.60 43.10
19 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 0 36.3 4.00 3.20 43.50
20 ARDEN SILVER SHADOW Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
21 HOLLYPARK CAPTAIN Mrs Sue Timmis 0 1 40.3 0.00 7.60 47.90
22 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Emma Philpot 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.40 52.70
23 MYSTICO MAYFLY Miss Alice Turner 0 0 36.3 0.00 68.00 104.30
24 ABSOLUT CRIMINAL Ms Pauline N Smith 0 0 37.8 31.00 68.40 137.20
25 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 0 42.3 4.00 94.00 140.30
E R3 GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 30.5 5.00 E E R3
R BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 39.5 23.00 R R
R H TWISTER JORIS Miss Lucy Prior 0 0 35.5 4.00 R R
E R3 UNNAMED III Miss Nicola Ford 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E R3
E UR TREVOR Miss Hannah Roberts 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E UR
E UR PAINTBALL POW WOW Miss Beth Fewings 0 0 32 0.00 E E UR
E R3 JESMOND TRINKET Miss Laura Wilcox 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 7 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 EASTERN MAYFLY Miss Jenny James 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 5 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 SLS SWATCH Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 4 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
6 DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 3 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 2 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
8 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
9 BALOUBOY Mrs. Laura Fay Askew 0 0 22.5 0.00 20.80 43.30
10 GOLDEM BOY IV Miss Emily Aves 0 1 41.8 0.00 1.60 43.40
11 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 36.3 1.00 6.80 44.10
12 CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Libby Hayes 0 1 42.3 0.00 2.00 44.30
13 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 31.3 12.00 3.60 46.90
14 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 28.8 8.00 10.40 47.20
15 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 33 0.00 20.40 53.40
16 CAPTAIN NOLAN Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 33.8 0.00 20.00 53.80
17 COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Mr Ben Gower 0 0 40 8.00 6.00 54.00
18 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 31 24.00 3.60 58.60
19 OFS RUFFIAN Miss Josephine Gleeson 0 0 29.3 0.00 42.00 71.30
20 HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 23.8 0.00 53.60 77.40
21 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 31 59.00 0.00 90.00
22 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 23.5 5.00 86.80 115.30
23 TALOS DAZZLER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 33.8 7.00 114.00 154.80
28 CHERRY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 40.8 0.00 51.60 92.40
E PAULDARYS BONOBO Miss Sian Hammer 0 0 31.3 E E E
E R3 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 33 16.00 E E R3
E R3 SUNSET TULIP Ms. Erin Camp 0 0 36.5 3.00 E E R3
W SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 32 32.00 W W
R ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Fairbairn 0 0 57.5 5.00 R R
HC OFF STONE Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 30.8 8.00 50.80 HC
W AULD FLAME Miss Abi Jacobs 0 0 W W W W
E UR FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 35 35.00 E E UR
E R3 KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90Open - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 M.D.TYLER Mr Andrew James 0 7 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 SCARLET RIBBONS Mrs Amy Tough 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 OVERIS CAVALIER Mr Angus Smales 0 5 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 4 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
6 BLAZING SCOT Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 1 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
7 ALL ABOUT DONALD Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
8 FIRE FOX Mrs Caroline Powell 0 1 32 0.00 2.80 34.80
9 CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 36 2.00 0.00 38.00
10 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
11 ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.80 38.10
12 ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 1 34 0.00 4.80 38.80
13 ROMANCIER II Miss Amanda Thompson 0 1 34.5 0.00 4.80 39.30
14 DINKY III Mrs Catherine Brain 0 0 33.5 6.00 1.60 41.10
15 LAYLA II Miss Charlotte Sheppard 0 1 39.3 0.00 5.60 44.90
16 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 35 9.00 1.20 45.20
17 TYDDYNCOCHYN KAAN Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.80 45.30
18 TAWNYDON TIERNEY Miss Evie Maggio 0 0 31 0.00 20.40 51.40
19 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 1 34.5 0.00 31.60 66.10
20 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 40.3 33.00 4.00 77.30
21 LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Mrs Iona Woods 0 0 32.5 0.00 62.40 94.90
22 SUNNY LOOT Miss Fenella Selby 0 0 32.8 0.00 83.60 116.40
23 KILTOWN MONTANA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 32.5 0.00 92.80 125.30
W ROSCO ROSEANNA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 0 27.3 0.00 2.40 29.70
2 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 10 0 31.8 0.00 3.20 35.00
3 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 8 0 30.7 0.00 4.40 35.10
4 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 6 0 26.8 0.00 10.80 37.60
5 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Alice Haynes 4 0 36.1 4.00 0.00 40.10
6 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 2 0 28.9 4.00 9.20 42.10
7 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 2 0 38.9 4.00 0.40 43.30
8 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 2 0 36.4 0.00 7.60 44.00
9 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 2 0 33 0.00 11.20 44.20
10 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 2 0 33.4 0.00 11.20 44.60
11 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 32.1 4.00 12.40 48.50
12 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 2 0 33.9 0.00 16.00 49.90
13 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 36.1 4.00 10.40 50.50
14 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35.9 8.00 8.40 52.30
15 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 38.6 16.00 5.20 59.80
16 ROBERTO II Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 33.2 4.00 23.20 60.40
17 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 38 4.00 27.60 69.60
18 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 35.5 0.00 40.00 75.50
19 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 32.7 12.00 33.20 77.90
20 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35 4.00 41.60 80.60
21 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.9 4.00 46.00 80.90
22 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.2 12.00 39.20 86.40
23 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 36.1 12.00 40.80 88.90
24 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 31.4 19.00 52.40 102.80
W TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 37.7 8.00 W W
E CR WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.4 E E E CR
W MASTER UTAH Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.6 16.00 W W
E R3 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E R3
E R3 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 35.7 E E E R3
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 32.1 0.00 W W
E R3 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 31.4 8.00 E E R3
R RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 30.9 0.00 R R
E R3 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 35.2 E E E R3
W ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 12 0 28.6 4.00 1.20 33.80
2 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 10 0 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
3 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 8 0 32.5 4.00 1.60 38.10
4 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 6 0 25.9 8.00 6.00 39.90
5 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 4 0 31.1 4.00 6.00 41.10
6 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 2 0 32.1 4.00 6.80 42.90
7 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 2 0 38.4 4.00 2.80 45.20
8 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 2 0 35.2 10.00 2.40 47.60
9 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 2 0 33.6 0.00 14.00 47.60
10 BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 33.2 8.00 9.20 50.40
11 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 2 0 35 0.00 15.60 50.60
12 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 31.4 4.00 15.60 51.00
13 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 34.1 8.00 10.80 52.90
14 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 2 0 36.8 0.00 16.40 53.20
15 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 31.4 4.00 20.00 55.40
16 COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 31.4 4.00 22.80 58.20
17 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 2 0 33.4 0.00 26.80 60.20
18 DANOSFLO Mr James Clarke 0 0 38.9 4.00 19.60 62.50
19 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 36.1 9.00 18.80 63.90
20 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 33.2 0.00 40.40 73.60
21 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33.6 4.00 37.20 74.80
22 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 39.1 24.00 14.80 77.90
23 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 37.1 4.00 38.80 79.90
W PEMBROOKE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34.6 W W W
R ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 33.4 8.00 R R
R PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 35.7 12.00 R R
W NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 31.4 0.00 W W
W BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 30.9 4.00 W W
R HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 35.2 0.00 R R
R BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.4 0.00 R R
HC ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.40 HC
W GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 W W W W
W CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 31.1 4.00 W W
R ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.1 8.00 R R
R DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 40.9 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILTOWN MADISON Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 6 0 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 5 0 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
3 CASTOR H Z Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 3 0 30.5 0.00 2.40 32.90
5 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 2 0 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
6 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 1 0 27.8 4.00 6.40 38.20
7 LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 1 0 29.5 4.00 8.80 42.30
8 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 1 0 36.3 0.00 6.40 42.70
9 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 1 0 31.8 0.00 16.80 48.60
10 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 35 4.00 10.00 49.00
11 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 38.3 8.00 7.20 53.50
12 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 0 0 34 4.00 16.00 54.00
13 LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 0 0 44.3 4.00 8.00 56.30
14 HAPPINESS DHI Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 36.3 8.00 13.20 57.50
15 TWINKERS Miss Annabel Stacey 0 0 39.3 8.00 10.40 57.70
16 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 36.5 8.00 13.60 58.10
17 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 40.5 8.00 10.80 59.30
18 GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 44.3 8.00 8.00 60.30
19 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 38.8 12.00 10.80 61.60
20 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 35.3 0.00 36.00 71.30
21 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 40.3 8.00 24.40 72.70
22 DEMI LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 37 4.00 34.40 75.40
23 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 42.5 0.00 38.80 81.30
24 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 36 8.00 46.40 90.40
25 AMYS CHOICE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 37.8 24.00 40.00 101.80
26 BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 42.8 0.00 61.20 104.00
W FONZY Mr Crispin Sampson-Bancroft 0 0 40.3 W W W
E R3 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E R3
W FINDON UNFAZED Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 W W W W
W CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 6 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 5 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 3 0 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
5 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 2 0 28 4.00 0.80 32.80
6 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 1 0 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
7 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 1 0 28.5 0.00 9.20 37.70
8 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 1 0 32.3 0.00 6.00 38.30
9 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 1 0 32.8 0.00 6.40 39.20
10 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30 4.00 5.60 39.60
11 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 37.8 0.00 13.20 51.00
12 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 35 4.00 12.80 51.80
13 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 40 8.00 6.00 54.00
14 DAISY GREY Mr Billy Vestey 0 0 39 14.00 2.80 55.80
15 JEMOON WOLKEN DREAM Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 33.5 4.00 21.20 58.70
16 MORENO Miss Helen Bates 0 0 28.3 4.00 26.40 58.70
17 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 39 4.00 32.40 75.40
18 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 41.8 0.00 34.00 75.80
19 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 36.3 8.00 37.60 81.90
20 HASIMODO II Miss Flora Young 0 0 37.8 0.00 48.40 86.20
R VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 35.8 0.00 R R
E CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E
W DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 36.5 17.00 W W
E UR HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 38.3 8.00 E E UR
E UR MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 39.3 0.00 E E UR
E R3 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E R3
E PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 27.3 4.00 E E
R MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 34.3 8.00 R R
E R3 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 32.8 E E E R3
E MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 6 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 4 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mr Austin O'connor 3 0 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
5 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 2 0 29.8 4.00 2.00 35.80
6 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Eliza Tribe 1 0 34.5 0.00 1.60 36.10
7 PLAYING THE GAME Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.40 38.70
9 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 31 8.00 3.20 42.20
10 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 1 0 34.5 0.00 9.20 43.70
11 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 35.3 0.00 10.80 46.10
12 HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 35.3 4.00 8.40 47.70
13 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 1 0 32.8 0.00 16.00 48.80
14 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 1 0 35 0.00 14.00 49.00
15 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 34.8 4.00 10.40 49.20
16 EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 1 0 38.8 0.00 10.80 49.60
17 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 34.3 13.00 5.60 52.90
18 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34 4.00 15.20 53.20
19 BRIGHT PROSPECT Mrs Anne Grindal 1 0 38.3 0.00 15.20 53.50
20 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 31.5 1.00 34.00 66.50
21 HARLEY STEEL Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 34.8 8.00 28.80 71.60
22 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 35.3 8.00 43.20 86.50
23 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 33.5 0.00 74.80 108.30
W DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 34.8 16.00 W W
E CR GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 32.5 E E E CR
W RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 28 8.00 W W
E UR MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E UR
E R3 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 32 E E E R3
W BILLY CASSIDY Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 30 4.00 W W
W MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 6 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
2 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 5 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 4 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Wright 3 0 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
5 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 2 0 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
6 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
7 GEORGE XIII Miss Maisie Morgan 1 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
9 TINKA S DE NIRO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 36.3 4.00 3.20 43.50
10 FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Miss Naomi-Jayne Sharpe 0 0 34.8 4.00 5.20 44.00
11 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 36.8 4.00 3.60 44.40
12 CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 40.5 0.00 4.80 45.30
13 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 1 0 37.3 0.00 9.20 46.50
14 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 35.8 4.00 8.00 47.80
15 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 38 8.00 8.00 54.00
16 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 1 0 35 0.00 20.40 55.40
17 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 39.3 12.00 5.60 56.90
18 KING KONG KENNY Miss Lara Jackson 0 0 40.8 4.00 12.40 57.20
19 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 33.8 14.00 15.60 63.40
20 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 37 4.00 57.20 98.20
21 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 36.8 4.00 58.40 99.20
22 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 34.3 4.00 79.20 117.50
E CARRIGEEN HARVEST Miss Lorna Young 0 0 36.5 E E E
E AR SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Andrew James 6 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Wright 5 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 4 0 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
4 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 3 0 30.8 0.00 6.80 37.60
5 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 2 0 35 0.00 2.80 37.80
6 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
7 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 34 0.00 7.20 41.20
8 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
9 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
10 MISTRAL MISH MASH Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 33 4.00 6.00 43.00
11 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 1 0 27.8 0.00 17.60 45.40
12 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.40 45.70
13 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 1 0 34 0.00 12.40 46.40
14 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 1 0 37 0.00 11.20 48.20
15 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 38 4.00 7.20 49.20
16 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 29.8 4.00 18.80 52.60
17 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 36.8 4.00 12.00 52.80
18 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 1 0 38.3 0.00 16.00 54.30
19 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 42 11.00 4.40 57.40
20 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33 0.00 27.60 60.60
21 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 34.3 0.00 40.00 74.30
22 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 34.3 4.00 43.60 81.90
25 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 29.5 13.00 33.20 75.70
R GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 33.8 20.00 R R
W DERWINS DAPPLE Miss Milly Butters 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 6 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 5 0 27.3 0.00 2.80 30.10
3 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 4 0 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
4 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 3 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
5 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 2 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 1 0 34 0.00 2.00 36.00
7 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
8 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 34 1.00 10.00 45.00
9 MICASI O H Miss Alice Jones 1 0 37.5 0.00 11.20 48.70
10 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 36.8 0.00 13.60 50.40
11 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 34.5 4.00 14.80 53.30
12 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 36 3.00 15.20 54.20
13 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 36 12.00 7.60 55.60
14 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 40.5 4.00 13.20 57.70
15 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 38 16.00 6.00 60.00
16 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 0 31.3 0.00 34.40 65.70
17 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.8 0.00 36.40 68.20
18 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.3 4.00 34.00 69.30
19 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Amba Jones 0 0 37.3 38.00 7.60 82.90
20 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 33.3 12.00 86.00 131.30
E TH DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 37 10.00 E E TH
W BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 0 W W W W
W IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 12 0 23.9 0.00 0.00 23.90
2 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 10 0 25.5 0.00 1.20 26.70
3 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 8 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
4 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 6 0 27.5 0.00 2.00 29.50
5 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 0 22.3 4.00 4.00 30.30
6 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 31.1 0.00 1.20 32.30
8 NOTE WORTHY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 18.4 4.00 10.40 32.80
9 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 2 0 26.8 0.00 6.80 33.60
10 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 34.1 0.00 0.00 34.10
11 RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 30.5 0.00 4.80 35.30
12 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 26.1 4.00 8.00 38.10
13 ATLANTIC REBECCA Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 0 28.4 4.00 7.20 39.60
14 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.3 4.00 10.80 44.10
15 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 2 0 26.6 0.00 17.60 44.20
16 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 32.3 0.00 12.00 44.30
17 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 33.6 4.00 6.80 44.40
18 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 29.1 12.00 3.60 44.70
19 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 2 0 30.2 0.00 19.60 49.80
20 PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 26.6 4.00 23.60 54.20
21 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 28 8.00 18.40 54.40
22 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 2 0 29.8 0.00 25.20 55.00
23 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 27.3 8.00 20.00 55.30
24 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 34.8 4.00 20.00 58.80
25 DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 29.8 0.00 30.80 60.60
26 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 29.6 0.00 32.80 62.40
27 VANIR KAMIRA Miss Piggy French 0 0 21.1 4.00 46.00 71.10
28 COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 37.3 0.00 85.60 122.90
R THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 28.6 4.00 R R
R DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 34.1 0.00 R R
W RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 W W W W
E UR CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 0 0 21.8 0.00 E E UR
W RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 W W W W
E UR QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 28.9 0.00 E E UR
W SERGEANT CRISP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W W
W STAR NOUVEAU Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 32.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 6 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 5 0 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
3 TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 4 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
4 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 3 0 36 0.00 5.20 41.20
5 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
6 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.60 43.10
7 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 29 8.00 7.60 44.60
8 CROISIERE Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 31.5 4.00 13.60 49.10
9 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 30.5 9.00 13.20 52.70
10 REGAL LILLY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 36 0.00 28.80 64.80
11 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 0 0 30.5 8.00 29.60 68.10
12 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 30.3 20.00 20.80 71.10
13 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 30.3 12.00 53.20 95.50
14 COOLEY Q Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 34.8 32.00 39.20 106.00
E LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 33 0.00 E E
W SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 38.5 12.00 W W
E UR FC TORINO Miss Ivy Freeman-Attwood 0 0 33.5 E E E UR
E AR SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 35.3 12.00 E E AR
W DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 W W W W
W DARK ISLAND Miss Tamarah Keir 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 6 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Maisie Morgan 5 0 31.5 1.00 0.00 32.50
3 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 4 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 0 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
5 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 33.3 4.00 3.20 40.50
6 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 1 0 38 0.00 4.80 42.80
7 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 1 0 34.3 0.00 8.80 43.10
8 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 0 0 37 7.00 4.00 48.00
9 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 27.3 5.00 16.40 48.70
10 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 31.3 8.00 12.80 52.10
11 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 29.3 8.00 25.60 62.90
12 MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 33 0.00 31.60 64.60
13 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 33.3 4.00 65.20 102.50
E R3 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E R3
W DOMINGO 594 Mr Nick Nott 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 6 0 28.3 4.00 0.40 32.70
2 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 5 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
3 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 4 0 27.8 4.00 1.60 33.40
4 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 3 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
5 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 2 0 33.3 0.00 4.40 37.70
6 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
7 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 1 0 37.3 0.00 5.20 42.50
8 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
9 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 33.5 12.00 1.60 47.10
10 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 1 0 37.8 0.00 9.60 47.40
11 KILNAMONA SUSIE Mr Henry Minter 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.40 47.70
12 OSLO Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 33.8 4.00 10.40 48.20
13 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 38.5 18.00 0.00 56.50
14 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 0 0 37.8 8.00 15.20 61.00
15 BETTY FOR SHORT Miss Holly Hunter 0 0 41.3 12.00 11.60 64.90
16 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 32.5 0.00 36.00 68.50
17 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Eliza Fox-pitt 0 0 39.8 16.00 27.20 83.00
E UR ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 33 E E E UR
W KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W W W W
E UR GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 36.8 8.00 E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Grid reference TL071615


Newsflash

Thank you for your entries. All classes are currently closed. We will be balloting on all three days and aim to do this as quickly as possible.
Entries Closed

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Pontispool back in action

Posted on 14th August 2020

Pontispool Equine Sports Centre is limbering up for its horse trials which take place from Saturday 19 to Monday 21 September.

Read the full story
View all news