KEYSOE (3)KEYSOE (3)

Newsflash

Please remember to select the start fee box when entering and then choose the appropriate start fee for your entry.

KEYSOE (3)

Location

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Date

Friday 28 to Sunday 30 August 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Simon Bates
Contact Mr Simon Bates
Phone: 01234 708400

Event Secretary - The Event Secretary
Contact The Event Secretary
Phone: 01234 708400

Entries Secretary - Josie Brettall
Contact Josie Brettall

Course description

Flowing courses on ground that will be prepared to allow riders to make the time. We will put as much effort as is necessary to give good ground conditions on the courses, arenas and working in areas. Our long term grass management programme is working very well. Dressage on well prepared flat arenas (four will be on a surface), Showjumping on Martin Collins waxed surface, using our BS championship set of fences, working in also on surface. Cross country a mix of fixed and portable fences, strong questions will have an alternative. We have a wide range of complexes including the waters, banks, steps, & ditches.

Event schedule

Entries open

27 July 2020

Ballot date

14 August 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

14 August 2020
Mr Simon Bates

Event Organiser

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, MK44 2JP

Contact Details
The Event Secretary

Event Secretary

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, MK44 2JP

Contact Details
Josie Brettall

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mr Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Angus Smailes

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 563 4018 55.

Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com.
Cheques payable to: THE COLLEGE EQUESTRIAN CENTRE

Entry Amendments by 18.00 on 23/08/2020

Refund Policy: As per Rule 4.11.2 0 Entries which have been accepted but which are properly withdrawn and subsequently replaced by the Organiser will be refunded their entry fee and abandonment premium, less £12 admin fee plus VAT.
 

The Pandemic Refund Date.

Three days prior to the published start date of the event.

The Pandemic Refund Policy

The Pandemic Refund Policy states the level of refund which will be provided by an Organiser to a competitor where the Event is cancelled or abandoned on or before the Pandemic Refund Date by reason of pandemic NOT COVERED BY ABANDONMENT INSURANCE.  The level of refund provided shall be no less than 30% of the entry fee, net of VAT, insurance premium and start fee. After the Pandemic Refund Date any refunds will be at the Organiser’s discretion.



Starting Times are available between 7pm and 8pm on 26th August. Starting Times also available on www.britisheventing.com

Stabling

£45.00 for first night including a £10.00 "empty and clean box" refundable deposit. Day boxes £20.00 (also inc deposit)- please email info@keysoe.com. Please call to arrange bedding or bring your own. shavings £8:50 per bale

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 01234 708400 or 07775 926509.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy - As per BE's current Guidelines regarding Covid-19

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food and licensed bar on site. Accommodation list is available from the Organiser - please send SAE. List also available on website.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100Open Friday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE80(T) Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90 Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90Open Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
I Friday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
N Friday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
N Saturday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
OI Friday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
ON Friday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
ON Saturday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

90, 100 and Novice classes will run on multiple days - please state clearly which day you wish to compete under "special requests" on entry form.

Qualifiers and special classes


 

Prizes

PRIZE MONEY Lower Limit.

 

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE90 121
BE80(T) 103
BE100 100
BE100Open 49
BE90Open 30
I 53
Class Entries
N 107
BE90Ou18 50
BE100Ou18 35
ON 23
ONu18 38
OI 20

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WIX SPRING REALM Francesa Aitchison
- - SOLID MAN Jojo Green
- - CORNAGOWER BLUE Sylvia Wajzner
- - OWEN LAD Scarlett Williams
- - LIBERTY BELLE Jonathan Hardwick
- - TOOK BY STORM Caroline Primrose
- - COOSHEEN HENRY Hatty Wehrle
- - MIA Ailsa Wates
- - GUSSINI PARISOL Rebecca Terry
- - COOLEY WITH AMBITION Harry Horton
- - CAPE CRUISER Emily Bradshaw
- - SHADOWS PRINCE Ellie Bierton
- - JACK Lily Tappin
- - DOSHANA M JULIETTE WILCOX
- - KNOCKASH BENJI Willa Peel
- - KNOCKRIDGE EVENING SHADOW Helena Pope
- - COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Ben Gower
- - CLOGORROWS DUN Ellie Mullan
- - SOPHISTICATED HEIR Vicky Watts
- - KILLEA ALANNAH Kira Dolman
- - AXEL V Catherine Davies
- - LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Katherine Culshaw
- - KILDANGAN CALYPSO Clare Dobie
- - WEXFORD OF BELLHOUSE Olivia Leigh Stafford
- - RE DEFINED Rosie Mcintosh
- - LOUGHNATOUSA KIMBERLEY Ella Crook
- - SOLANS SPRINGTIME Judith Hodges
- - TRINITY LORD ANGUS Ellie Savory
- - BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Sophie Reason
- - GREENCOTTAGE KINGS RANSOM Elizabeth Jelfs
- - FOXY tia Phillips
- - DWYFACH SEREN Millie Plumb
- - TOMMY RUSSELL Sally Thornley
- - RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Ella Fleet
- - FOURSTAR STRUCK Corinne Roberts
- - MASTER GREY Charlotte Pegrum
- - CUPIDO Rosanna Chitty
- - DHI GERARD NITA Laura Dalgleish
- - SKA BUACHAILL MOR Sara Ridgway
- - GORSEHILL ALAMO Margo Sly
- - WOETSKE Amelie Langan
- - YEATS FIREBALL Thea Hall
- - SHOWTIME JAZZ Charlotte Connolly
- - THE HEROS PROMISE Megan Ellis
- - KINGSTON 9 Caroline Day
- - LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Georgia James
- - FIDRA KINGS BADGE Olivia Turner
- - WEST POINT Elliee Stunt
- - A TOUCH OF FROST V Freya De'Ath
- - DANNYS BOY II Lauren Painter
- - ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Helen Gale
- - LA BRANA Michelle Sampson
- - NOBBER TADA Olivia Mathieson
- - SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Lisa Egan
- - CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Sarah-jane Rouse
- - NORTH ASTOR COOTER Joanne Brett
- - LEES CLOVER Heather Mccredie
- - HAYESTOWN CRUISING JACK Rachel Sceats
- - C Q S BASSANIO Abby Mcgrath
- - KISSEMMIE DYLAN Emily-Jane Griggs
- - NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Guy Moore
- - TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross
- - TINNAKILL GOLDEN STAR Fiona Gordon-clarke
- - GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Joe Norman
- - WINSTON VIII Martha Sparrow
- - EMPEROR BLUE Lorna Benfield
- - GBC GEE WHIZZ Oliver Thompson
- - JAZZ HFD HANNA WALTON
- - KRAFTY VIVENDI Rosie Hull
- - MISS MILLS Holly Taylor-hart
- - WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Raffaella Cook
- - CHIN CHICO B Sally Hayes
- - BERT II Teresa Jones
- - TINKER BELLA Emma Remijn
- - TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Olivia Griffin
- - PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Eve Cranny
- - G DAMASCUS Joanne Monkman
- - DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Pamela Fletcher
- - EASTERN MAYFLY Daisy Pitt
- - DOMINO III Anna Currie
- - RATHLACKEN KATE Katarina Bruhn
- - GARRYNORUIG NORRIS Eleanor Kigozi
- - GORMANSTOWN BATMAN Julia Dungworth
- - KILDAVIN DINKY Sophie Welbourne
- - FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook
- - UNNAMED (806282) Allegra Patrizi
- - FLOYD IV Georgia Stephens
- - FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Nicola Bentley
- - PROSPECT HENRY Katarina Bruhn
- - CHINA DREAM Lisa Clarke-Spence
- - GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Toby Bancroft
- - OFS RUFFIAN Josephine Gleeson
- - OK CASEY Su Jones
- - CLAUDE II Doriel Watson
- - NOVO AMORE VD D&D HOEVE Maxine Smith
- - LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Jane Kennedy
- - CLONAVARN JANE Katie Pope
- - FAIR LAD Helena Page-Blair
- - RATHLACKEN STANLEY Suzanne Finigan
- - FIELD OF DREAMS II Diana Cannings
- - BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons
- - BOOMERANG BLUE Claire Wood
- - GRC TRUMPS Olivia Storer
- - MISS STELLA ARTOIS Daisy Twin
- - CHURCHVIEW AUTUMN GOLD Justine Fordham
- - ZEUS VI Katherine Illingworth
- - CLOONBEG CLOVER DUCHESS Lisa Keys
- - BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Tara K M Belcher
- - ALFIE H Mollie Keen
- - DONZENTO W Ella Cloake
- - POLLY Rosie Marlow
- - CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Karina True
- - LAYLA II Charlotte Sheppard
- - KINOULTON GOLD Dulcie Wade
- - KODA DAKOTA Grace Whiteford
- - ALBECYN VICE VERSA Beth Mann
- - SHANNONSIDE DAMO Anthony Clark
- - CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Abi Scott
- - AUBANE SHEILA Martha Sparrow
- - POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery
- - ZIP CODE Z Liz Brown

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - PROSPECT LAD Francesa Aitchison
- - FEATURED EDITION Sarah Oakley
- - ELKA BY MOONLIGHT Sophie Jessop
- - J R EWING Scarlett Lloyd
- - GENERAL TIBERIUS Victoria Newitt
- - BRIDGEFOOT BETTY Marie-Claire Sterling
- - METALBRIDGE HSH Laura Wilcox
- - HUNTSFIELD EMPEROR Abi Goddard
- - FOXY LAD Madeleine Stubbs
- - G DAY Felicity Coulson
- - STORMHILL STARLIGHT Heather Elston
- - SHOCK TACTICS Trixi Gingell
- - JASPER Linsay Rouston-turner
- - M.D.TYLER Nicola Stapleton
- - KILLOONEY STAR Lizzie Webb
- - ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Joanna Bottomley
- - SHOWTIME LONGFORD LAD Louis Raimes
- - WICKLOW DANCER Graeme May
- - EGBERT Kat Morris
- - WHITE STAR Dawn Moffat
- - SILVER VIKING Zoe Newman
- - ANTONIUS Daisy Bettles
- - WILLOW WESZERO Thomas Gower
- - FIDERZTRAND Rebecca Campion
- - BLACK EYE PEA Isabella Evers
- - OSCAR XXXII Sophia Macleod
- - MY WAY OR NO WAY Susan Patrick
- - LUI DE VILLE Coral Herbert
- - BRAGBOROUGH DIMOND Joanna Purvis
- - LYDICAN BREEZE Georgia Radley
- - DANISH NASHAN Karen Boulton
- - LOMBARD LAD Holly Jessett
- - THE EMERALD KING Jessica Cox
- - MALIN SPIKE Lily Myers
- - SOLO Charlotte Cameron
- - PARK CHESTER Ruth Wakefield
- - UNNAMED (806460) Fran Trundle
- - BILLY SEVEN Joanne Foley
- - MOCHULLA NUGGET Olivia Webster-Brawn
- - M SHAUN 08 Zoe Roach
- - RHYTHM OF THE BEAT Emily Piercy
- - THE COBFATHER Sarah Field
- - A GLIMMER OF HOPE Simone Booty
- - FIRECRACKER JOEY Ella Bryant
- - JIMMY BROWN Elaine Pearce
- - KING STAR Dina Fasakin
- - THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Hannah Naylor Stewart
- - GOLDEN WISHES Rachael Ritchie
- - MILO X Sarah-jane Rouse
- - COOL RIVER Nicky Fison
- - EVANS DUKE Merryn Polley
- - ALAMO DUNDEE Mollie Blackburn
- - WALT WHISKEY Brian Leung
- - TYNAGH BOBBY Elizabeth Mallett
- - ROSSHILL GRACE Arabella Jackson
- - PETARCO Maddy Waterman
- - CHANTILLY Penny Baker
- - STARDALE DREAM Imogen Hopps
- - THE JAYS GHOST IN CAVALIER Victoria Kerrison
- - MEDNIGHT LANE Martin Wright
- - IMPERIAL TANGLE Deborah Burrell
- - CONOBOLA CASCADE Caroline Bridge
- - RAGSTONE RIDGE Fran Oliver
- - LUNA DREAM CATCHER Donna Leavens
- - STEPHENS PRINCE Geraldine Phillips
- - BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Eleanor Fairey
- - BANDIT III Charlotte Hilliard
- - HERITAGE ATTICA Lucy Rigler
- - JASSIN Hollie Zive
- - NULATO Kim Franklin
- - BANG ON TREND Emma Lockwood
- - PICKLES II Mia McLaughlin
- - TELEVAYA Nicole Theinert
- - DOT TO DOT Louise Porter
- - TULLAMORE DEW III Hollie Justice
- - VAYO CASTANA Vanessa Moore
- - OUNCEL PADDY Clare Prideaux
- - BOKETTO Lisa Clarke-Spence
- - GAVIN 10 Toby Bancroft
- - LORDSHIPS ALROY Islay MacLaren
- - ELDYNO Kate Warburton
- - LOUGHAN BEN Cassi Cortes
- - KIREI MILL Claire Fielding
- - BELLS OF CASTOR Nicola Keegan
- - MOONLIGHT LUNA Francine Gilliland
- - REWARD Emma Millar
- - FLAMING START OF CLOON Alexis Dolling
- - INTERSTAT Nancy North
- - CLASHGANNON WAY lois hempston
- - ROBERTO CARLOS Zoe Macqueen
- - BARRYS BEST Rosie Smith
- - CAPPA BRIDGET Ruth Hole
- - STAMFORDS DUN AND DUSTED Laura Steele
- - MR SLIGO SID Jess Maye-clarke
- - LADY LUX DELIGHT Holly Arnold
- - TIGER LILLY Lucinda Brookes
- - KOLANI Charlotte Smyth
- - SGT ROBERTS Lucy Griffin
- - ISLE OF GLASS TROOPER Liz Wilson
- - VALKERO Robyn Fuller
- - COMSPLAN ZEUS Katie Rolph
- - EMERALD ROSE TEMPEST Illy Cortes
- - KILCOLTRIM MOANA Sydnie Kelly

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CHANDLER B Jane Vernon
- - LAST DANCE VI Holly Steels
- - DARK CASSIS Holly Steels
- - LITTLE LORD FAUNTLEROY Hayley Ward
- - BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Neil Taylor
- - NONSTOP LIGHTNING UK Z Sydney Hockney
- - HOLY DANCER Naomi Mays
- - PARC JUNIOR Polly Mountford
- - ENDEAVOUR VI Kelly Gorman
- - ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Carlie Lewis
- - VIVENDI CRUISE Harry Horton
- - MADISON PARK Andrew James
- - ARENT I LUCKY Jasmine Holmes
- - CHILDFREE TIME Claire Cook
- - CARTOUCHE UK Jackie Purnell
- - SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett
- - BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Bill Levett
- - GRANT II Lucy Daly
- - SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Georgina Webster
- - BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Mary Mason
- - ITHAKA W Rhiannon Trenton
- - EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Franchessca Jackson
- - GABBANA II Maria Veale
- - PEBBLY GREY FOX Elizabeth Jelfs
- - ESCAPE ARTIST Olivia Howard
- - SIMBA IV Thomas Martin
- - VOLATIS TARANIS Sophie Roach
- - PIPPIN TOBY Vicky Fisher
- - CENTAUR LIZA JANE Francesca Leonard
- - KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark
- - REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Lucy Haycock
- - LOUIE Dawn Robson
- - CLOONEEN DONNACHA Ella Dalton
- - NARRAMORE OLIVER Hettie Meadows
- - SKY BLUE CURTIS Joanna Beattie
- - LOULOU VUITTON Daniel Powley
- - MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland
- - BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Kayleigh Warmer
- - TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Caroline Day
- - BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Kate Walls
- - HEARTSTOPPER Sophie Reason
- - BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Alice Tusting
- - IGOR Sharon Hunt
- - JAVIER VDL Fern Hordern
- - OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Eleanor Callaghan
- - SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Sam Bennett
- - FAIRWOOD MAX Kelly Salisbury
- - DAISY JANE Louise Clark
- - GRANIT LAD Lydia Law
- - J. Stephanie Rapley
- - UP TILL MIDNIGHT Laura Jayne Meadows
- - MAYS LANE Martin Wright
- - APRILS ROYALE RUBY Katie Strelczuk
- - CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Caroline Dyer
- - HIGH FIVE B Andrew James
- - LOUIE THE THIRD Abigail Fisher
- - BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Lucy Steel
- - CHICHA II Nicole Cruse
- - ROMAN EGLENOVICH Aimee Godbold
- - KENOBE STAR Chloe Pearson
- - A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Nathalie George
- - PERCIVALS REBEL Rebecca Jessett
- - SUGAR RUSH Daisy Adamson
- - TELPERION RHONDERINI Maddy Young
- - TIGER'S LEGACY Bill Levett
- - RIVER HOUSE LASS Kira Richer
- - MARKET FIESTA Daisy Pitt
- - EASIER SAID THAN DUN Julia Sandford
- - MY BUDDY JOEY Jenna Hoyle
- - HOLLYPARK APACHE Georgina Bray
- - KAROUBE Ellen Terray
- - AS Andrew James
- - RHUBAN PRINCE Lucy Hinde
- - UP FOR A PARTY Emily Blew
- - HOLYWOOD HOUDINI April Eley
- - THE MERRY MONARCH Jessica Pope
- - ANNSFORT BEYONCE Helen Lovegrove
- - HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Eva Fowler
- - GO DIEGO GO Eliza Crane
- - PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons
- - PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Hannah Naylor Stewart
- - LAYLAS LAD Anna Wootton
- - BRISTOL DE BREVE Kizzy Smith
- - ST GEORGES DAY Kizzy Smith
- - MONICAMBER Penny Hipwell
- - BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Harry Horton
- - CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston
- - HONEYCOAT Jennifer Tubb
- - LONESOME LUKE Claudia Robinson
- - GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Laura Jayne Meadows
- - ISNT IT SPECIAL Tamsin Drew
- - GARRISON RHODES Rachael Gladstone-Brown
- - COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Molly Whiteford
- - BELVILLE CABRA Stephanie Rapley
- - GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Mia Elvin
- - METRA CRUISE Andrew James
- - JAZZ QUARTET Andrew James
- - MILLERS GLEN Christina Higgs
- - GOODFELLA GIO Finley Atherton
- - WIL CELTIC KINGPIN Finley Atherton

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - GET A WIGGLE ON Scarlett Lloyd
- - MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Lucy Duffy
- - PARTY JUICE Clara Haggie
- - CHIPPETTE Amelia Bambra
- - STAR COMMANDER II Agnes Stamp
- - BELLA EMMY Holly Nye
- - BOBBY DAZZLER XII Rhiannon Rix
- - STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray
- - ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
- - LEAGAUN WILD BOY Gini Hope
- - SHEARWATER BILLY Danielle Watt
- - SHAOLIN Ruth Chandler
- - TIMELESS MYTH Emily Mclane
- - ISLE MOOR Fiona Kinghorn
- - CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Georgina Smart
- - ELLIOT Alice Winchester
- - CANZAYER J Kate Dodd
- - FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
- - DON DANDY Katie Richards
- - TIMOTHY Katie Richards
- - KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Justine Fordham
- - SHOVERN HOUDINI Rhea Macleod
- - ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth
- - BOO DIDDLEY Louise Clark
- - MJI MAKTUB Rosie Ridler
- - GLENAYRE KNIGHT Tia-lilly Crane
- - SILKEN THOUGHTS Eleanor Warner-jones
- - BULBY STREET THIEF Myles Mentiply-Johnson
- - INCOGNITO Alicia Wilkinson
- - SHANNONDALE JESTER Suki Wales
- - QUEESTE Z Jackie Purnell
- - LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Rebecca Anstey
- - ADMIRAL III Sarah Arrowsmith
- - ALOMO FOXY Katie Beaton
- - FWS DASSETT CLOVER Alice Midmer
- - OMARD ALA Anya Strilkowski
- - RECESSION Corinne Roberts
- - DPS REVELRY Leilia Paske
- - MATILDAS PARK Amy Martin
- - SOLON Olivia May
- - BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Philip Adkins
- - CLASSIC JASPER Rosie Ridler
- - FAMILY AFFAIR II Adele Ronchetti
- - HILLBERRY Lucy Jackson
- - RMS CAMELOT Lucy Jackson
- - SEMPER FIDELIS Kirsty Hayes
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Andrew James
- - NEWS FOR YOU Barry Meningen
- - ICARLOS Emily Meredith

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CREGGAUN SECRET Pippa Dixon
- - BRITANNIA’S STAR Pippa Dixon
- - LEXINGTON MAIL Pippa Dixon
- - KATES TOUCH Sarah Flitton
- - DITCHFORD EXPLORER Sarah Way
- - DRUMACLANN BREXIT Matthew Heath
- - FIRST DATE II Roxanne Carter
- - COSTA FORTUNE II Laura Chapman
- - MASTER UTAH Megan Oxley
- - BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Simon Grieve
- - WORLD ON FIRE Ben Way
- - PERONI B.S. Anthony Clark
- - MIDNIGHT GRACE Sophie Brown
- - LIGHT TOUCH Liv Irby
- - DALME D'OR Hente Dorhout Mees
- - ITZ CHINATOWN Philip Adkins
- - TRINITY O REALLY Gillian Mason
- - TOBERPATRICK LARRY Matilda Galloway
- - JUST IN TIME X Ben Way
- - LAGANS GAB Ben Way
- - HOPE SPRINGS Chloe Pearson
- - CROSSMOLINA CRUISE Sarah Way
- - MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Peter Felton
- - MOORESHILL MILLER Louise Gardner
- - STRIPE TROUBADOR Philip Adkins
- - NORTH ASTOR ROSSCO Joanne Brett
- - ZERMILLION GIN Jodie Seddon
- - DANCES WITH WOLVES Katherine Illingworth
- - NOBLE SON Paul Burgess
- - COLANDRO RIVIE Paul Burgess

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - THE MILKY BAR KID Pippa Dixon
- - HIKITA John-Paul Sheffield
- - BONOMAN Alida Tysterman
- - JUMBO JONES Sarah Way
- - DARC SILVER Harry Horton
- - IVE DUN TALKING Imogen Murray
- - KILLAUGHEY JENGA Paul Burgess
- - PEMBROOKE Owen Cooper
- - LATES QUIN Bill Levett
- - CAVALIER CULT HERO Francois Heyns
- - ROYAL SPRING Tom McEwen
- - BALLINTOGHER BELLE Lucy Witts
- - HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Serena Mcgregor
- - BALLINTESKIN HERO Joanne Kearns
- - BILLY CASTLE Helen Witchell
- - TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
- - SARCHIE Sophie Brown
- - EQUADOR III Thomas Martin
- - ROBERTO II Diana Bevan
- - ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Jodie Seddon
- - LAMBORGHINI Adam Trew
- - BLACK INK Adam Trew
- - SCHINDLERS BOY John-Paul Sheffield
- - CHINCALEASE COWBOY Laura Jayne Meadows
- - HULLABALOO I Ben Way
- - THE AVIATOR III Lauren Allin
- - MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Abbey Rimmer
- - CLIFFORD II Eliza Stoddart
- - GAMBLER IV Andrew James
- - SEA SUMMER CLOVER Annie Forsyth
- - REDPATH STAR DANCER Caroline Day
- - ITS A CAPITALIST Ellen Pritchard
- - SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Susie Eddis
- - HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
- - SPEAKS VOLUMES Anna Cheney
- - CHESTNUT BOBBY Molly Fletcher
- - WHEELAVIM Samantha Ward
- - BUTTERCUP ROSE India Jane Nichols
- - SOMETHING EXTRA Tom McEwen
- - CLOUD K Kathryn Robinson
- - KEEP IN TOUCH II Lucy Witts
- - MR BING BONG Anthony Clark
- - NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Alice Hallows
- - OUTFOXED Stella Benatti
- - CSF VIVENDI VIE Sarie Weaving
- - BASKIN CAPPACHINO Emelia Petchell
- - GIDO G Angus Smales
- - CONTRAST Z Jessica McLeod
- - GUIDARO Stephanie Sacks
- - MCS MAVERICK Helen Witchell
- - BILLY EASTENDER Helen Witchell
- - BALLYVAUGHN Jodie Amos
- - IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - QUALITY BLUE Pippa Dixon
- - STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith
- - SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Antonia Hardwick
- - BUCKBEAK Katie Berriman Davies
- - GLENARD ASH Jaime Hill
- - ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Sarah Way
- - CHILLIS PRINCE Katy Jones
- - ROYALE GINGER Harry Horton
- - AURORA III George Hilton-jones
- - COOLEY AS ICE Bubby Upton
- - JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Danielle Bennett
- - JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray
- - FENOMEEN L Caroline Day
- - PRINCE TED Alfie Marshall
- - HIGH LILY Andrew James
- - VALENTINO 46 Lauren West
- - CAMPEON Gwen Davies
- - CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Jasmine Holmes
- - MELDA India Jane Nichols
- - NO RUSH ONE Kathryn Robinson
- - CONTORY Judith Findley
- - SWELL TOUCHDUN Anthony Clark
- - IRISH SPRING III Julia Dungworth
- - SILENTO Neil Taylor
- - SPARTAFLY Giovanni Ugolotti
- - CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Giovanni Ugolotti
- - SIR EUROMAN Abi Wallis Castle
- - HERO HARVEY R Tracey Rose
- - PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Alyson Parker
- - A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Helen Witchell
- - REMI NERO Chloe Rodriguez
- - YOUNG OFFICER Izzy Taylor
- - SEBASTIAN IV Sarah Olivier
- - QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows
- - THE BOSSMAN II Sarie Weaving
- - VINTAGE GRAFFITI Alice Hallows
- - MEXIKANN Holly Smith
- - KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Lucy Fergusson
- - SAXY PARK LANE Angus Pimblott
- - I FABERGES BOY Caroline Day
- - DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Grace Gerry
- - I AM WHO I AM Nicole Gwynne
- - BRIGHT BRAMBLE Ella Dettori
- - ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Ben Way
- - DOONEEN GOLD Emily Cox
- - TRENEMAN Sarah Wales
- - DECAW DIAMOND Rebecca Page
- - QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Eleanor Callaghan
- - MHS COOLEY LISBON Harry Horton
- - KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Gemma Raby
- - JARISA Tarka Abraham
- - GUNDULAS GOLD Tarka Abraham
- - SO SMART Ben Way
- - GUN LAW Ben Way
- - EPASJA Ellie Brewer
- - WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Stella Burbidge
- - HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Laura Jayne Meadows
- - STRAW BREEZE Rebecca Page
- - DASSETT Amelia Leeming
- - KINGZETTS CLOVER Emily Lochore
- - CHAPLAIN Neil Taylor
- - THE CAPTAIN Toby Bancroft
- - SHANNONDALE MARIO Bill Levett
- - RNH HENDRICKS NJ Bill Levett
- - STREGA JX Anna Cheney
- - VAMOOSE Tarka Abraham
- - CAPARD LADY Georgina Webster
- - CALLISTA CLOVER Sarah Way
- - MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Sarah Way
- - A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor
- - DUNRATH WHAT HO Giovanni Ugolotti
- - CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Maddison Peries
- - JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor
- - HATRICK II Myles West
- - GRAND REVOLUTION Myles West
- - DEEP JOY James Smith
- - TEMPLAR ESPRIT Ellie Barnard
- - CREME DE LA CREME Z Laura Geary
- - SBE NAVIGO Sophie Brown
- - SVS ARAMIS Meg Munro
- - MACGREGOR Caroline Gouriet
- - DONATO II Morgan Wyatt
- - BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons
- - DEAR CINDERELLA Stacey L Shimmons
- - JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband
- - EL GAUCHO DHI Belinda Dow
- - MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Kelsey Love
- - INDYGO BLUE Jess Butler
- - BERLIOZ DU COIN Kizzy Smith
- - TREWORDER Jane Duncan
- - URLANMORE FRIENDLY Pip Taylor
- - D DAY LANDING Georgina Kidner
- - LETS GO Lisa Maynard
- - KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Katy Williams
- - JUNCUS Z John-Paul Sheffield
- - JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Gracie Lovett Brunt
- - WOTSTHECATCH Becky Lloyd
- - COOL QUIDESCO Kelly Guillambert
- - BEECH RAVELL Emelye Kenyon-brown
- - MAID OF HONOUR Jo Chipperfield
- - JUSTDUNITT Lucy Jackson
- - DASSETT SHOWMAN Lucy Jackson
- - HEMMINGS’WAY Lucy Jackson
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James
- - CANDY Caroline Day
- - NADIVA E Will Crawley
- - QUICK DOLLA BILL Emma Freeman

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - JAIMY Willow Hayes
- - CASTLECOOTE MOJO Sophie Bell
- - FERRARI VDL Florrie Grigg-pettitt
- - MORENO Issy Hobbs
- - BALLYLYNCH BRIAN BORU Perdi Ludgrove
- - PRINCE DIAMOND Alicia Sclater
- - WELCOME MR GREY Kacey Tuck
- - LOUGHANDYS MAN Izzy Barratt
- - MOYBELLA JACOB Ellie Mullan
- - BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Lily Spruce
- - BREEOGUE BREEZE Katie Clyne
- - IN THE POST Tabitha Leicester
- - LOGAN V Lillianne Fenn
- - BEN Tati Stephenson
- - KILMORE SCRIBBLE Katie Adams
- - CHOCOLATE CHIP El Harris
- - ELITE SUNRISE Molly Mead
- - FREDDY X Zara Barber
- - FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Adam Bloomfield
- - BANAGHER BILLY Grace Littmoden
- - DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
- - OSKA II Connie Ramply
- - SBE GRAFENSBROOK Joshua Huxford
- - KILRONAN CINDY Joshua Huxford
- - GOOD TO GO IV Gabrielle Gadsby
- - MODERN SOCIETY Katie Reid
- - AULD FLAME Lily Hill
- - KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Lily Hill
- - STARHOLME LULU Louis Monmont
- - WICKED GAMES Georgie Ward
- - RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland
- - ROSSCON SWAN Jake Molony
- - UNCLE MONTY Emma Shaw
- - MONBEG HERO Tamsyn Wellington
- - NGONG HILLS Lara Sclater
- - HEARNESBROOK NEW MOON Ella Dalton
- - BROSNA KING Henry Dollar
- - GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Josie Franklin
- - D.F. PAUL Holly Maudlin
- - SUNHILL BEAUTY Cian Murphy
- - QUEEN MAEVE Molly Mead
- - BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Hannah Paul
- - SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Tabitha Case
- - STORMY GIRL Holly Maudlin
- - GOLLY GOSH Charlotte Uden
- - BULLAUN WARRIOR Vivienne Flatt
- - APHRODITIE'S ECHO Molly Wooster
- - MR REE Eve Marson
- - HERITAGE SAMSON Ada Marson
- - CRYPTIC CLUE Libby Hayes

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CINN MHARA DANCER Ciara Hogan
- - HUMBUG IV Charlie Webb
- - FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Alicia Sclater
- - MAJOR SENSATION Leonie Thornhill
- - PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Emily Sinton
- - NOT DONE Jessica Burnham
- - THE LILLY MILL Kitty Marlow
- - CASSINO VALEROYALE Kitty Marlow
- - ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Sophie Runnacles
- - LUCKY DUDE Luke Patterson-Tarling
- - RAEDIANT RUBI Tabitha Witte
- - RHONAS BOY Abi Harris
- - ARTHURIAN LEGEND Zara Clark-Jones
- - CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Ruby Vaughan-jones
- - BRAVO BELLISSIMO Lilly Vine
- - DONT ENVY Poppy Proietti
- - PUT THE KETTLE ON Poppy Mcdonald
- - SUN SEEKER II Anna Price
- - AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Emma Shaw
- - FIRE FOX BELLE Hannah Sinton
- - DAMORKA Eva Mawby
- - DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Lily Mawby
- - LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Iona Woods
- - BUZZ Annie Bridgwood
- - CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Joseph Barber
- - CALLA GWENNIC Cian Murphy
- - CASTLELAWN GOLD Izzy Falle
- - STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Ella Dalton
- - MISERDEN RAVELLO Sally Hancock
- - RUBEN S Finley Wyatt
- - CRYSTAL 5 Skye Kay
- - TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Bella Stevens
- - RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Robbie Bell
- - TULLIBARDS CLOVER Ada Marson
- - FELIX B Libby Chapman

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - VALENTINOS KING Katy Jones
- - GENUINE PEARL Jasmine Abraham
- - FINDON FIASCO Harry Horton
- - DRAKKAR Samantha Ward
- - BRUTUS G Annie Keir
- - WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Jasmine Roach
- - CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Polly Muirhead
- - RCA ROMEO Lucy Shrimpton
- - UCS DE DIOR Maaike Van Wijk
- - RNH MY LORD Nicole Gwynne
- - DIAMOND II Rebecca Spalding
- - WILLY EVER Emma Stretton
- - TRESAISON HALLMARK Tessa Halsall
- - PERFECT TIMING II Alicia Wilkinson
- - COOLEY DOTCOM Annie Keir
- - HOLIENA Francis Whittington
- - BILLY MEMPHIS Lucy Gasston
- - VIP IV Lorna Riley
- - FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Leilia Paske
- - SIR PERIROSE Kate Walls
- - ARIBAN Katharine Mason
- - REGGAE MAN Trudy Johnson
- - CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Alice Freeman
- - THIS ONES ON YOU Joshua Levett
- - SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
- - GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Sophie Pettitt
- - HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Oliver Kidner
- - CALL ME KEV Katie Cameron
- - DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Isabelle Lane
- - TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Oliver Lee
- - MJI MOUNT ECHO Jasmine Curran
- - MONBEG MAXIMUS Tara Murphy
- - FAIRSING TURA LURA Rosie Ringer
- - CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Rosie Ringer
- - WILLS REBEL Laura Bingham
- - MUCKRIM EVAN Ivy Fisher
- - WISEGUY Eleanor Binns
- - WR MCGREGOR Daisy Dollar
- - LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Katie Hale
- - GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Alice Watt
- - CHOCOLATE DOMINO Alice Watt
- - ALOMAR DS Ruby Vaughan-jones
- - CRUISE LIGHTLY Cecily Hopkins
- - DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
- - CASSINAR Toby Roach
- - BORIS VII Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - CLADDAGH BLUE Lily Mawby
- - OLITO Alex Nard
- - MR TODD VII Emily Dunning
- - UNION FORTUNUS Daisy Amin
- - DARK SPIRIT Katie Hale
- - CHACOA ROULETTE Eleanor Binns
- - THE MILLERS TALE Eleanor Binns
- - RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts
- - JUST PADDINGTON Ada Marson
- - NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings
- - ITALY Francesca Housden
- - HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Florrie Grigg-pettitt
- - BLACK JACKO Anna Price
- - TOP THE CLASS Anna Price

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Bill Levett
- - LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Fiona Davidson
- - CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson
- - CARPE DIEM IV Ella Dettori
- - BOROUGH FREE FLIGHT Ben Way
- - CARLETON Jane Buchan
- - SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Susie Eddis
- - TOUCH TOO MUCH Caroline Clarke
- - MAISTRESSE Paul Burgess
- - ATHLEET V Joshua Levett
- - NIMROD II Francis Whittington
- - EVENTO Francis Whittington
- - DHI PURPLE RAIN Francis Whittington
- - GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Fiona Davidson
- - DASSETT ZOOLANDER Freddie Fawcett
- - A BIT MUCH Angus Smales
- - OLYMPIC COOL Tara Clements
- - BRONZE DANDYLION Indiana Limpus
- - PICCOLA DIAVOLA Samantha Cutts
- - WISE CRACK Jodie Amos
Event name: KEYSOE (3) Date: Aug 23-25 2019 Location: The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
4YO - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG HEARTBEAT Miss Imogen Murray 0 8 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
2 THE NAUGHTY STEP Miss Amelia Walker 0 7 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
3 CATHERSTON OLLEANDER Miss Aimee Stunt 0 6 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
4 QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
5 EMERALD COFFEY Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
6 MIDNIGHT EXPRESS III Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
7 LUCKY Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 31 0.00 20.00 51.00
W OPPOSITION FRACAS Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 W W W W
W JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Mr Steven Smith 0 0 W W W W
W WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W W W
W JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.8 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
5YO - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAIMY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 16 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 0 14 22.5 4.00 0.00 26.50
3 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 12 27 0.00 0.80 27.80
4 SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 10 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 6 24.3 4.00 0.40 28.70
7 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Miss Amelia Walker 0 4 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
8 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 26.3 4.00 0.80 31.10
9 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.80 31.60
10 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIM Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
13 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
14 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
15 CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.80 36.10
16 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 22.5 12.00 1.60 36.10
17 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
18 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 28.3 8.00 0.00 36.30
19 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
20 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
21 IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
22 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 29.5 4.00 7.60 41.10
23 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
24 TINKAS DE LITE Mr Steven Smith 0 0 28.3 8.00 28.40 64.70
25 GOSSIP COCHISE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 31.5 4.00 42.00 77.50
HC BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 HC
W JUMA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 W W W W
R ROYAL MISS Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 29.3 0.00 R R
W BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 16 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 DERROON PARK Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 10 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
5 KILLEENYARDA CAILIN Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 8 30.8 0.00 1.60 32.40
6 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 ROCK DE BOAT Mrs. Sarah Way 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 JOCELYN Mr Ben Way 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.40 35.90
11 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
12 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.40 36.90
13 JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
14 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 CAMPASTON JAZZI JASPER Miss Alice Somerville 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
16 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
17 WIX SPRING REALM Miss Francesa Aitchison 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.40 39.20
18 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 34.8 4.00 1.20 40.00
19 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
20 TASKA Miss Demi Bradshaw 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
21 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
22 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
23 PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 39.8 4.00 4.40 48.20
24 CLONHENRET LASSY Miss Amy Lukins 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
25 ELMWOOD Miss Verity Smith 0 0 35 16.00 0.00 51.00
26 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 0 35 0.00 20.00 55.00
27 LAID BACK LENNY Mr Steven Smith 0 0 38.8 16.00 0.40 55.20
28 PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 42.5 16.00 0.00 58.50
29 GRANTSTOWN OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 40.5 20.00 0.00 60.50
30 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 0 44.8 16.00 3.60 64.40
31 SHERBERT SLIM Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 31.5 20.00 20.00 71.50
32 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 0 32.5 22.00 23.20 77.70
33 CARRIGSHAWN HIGH FLYER Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 28.3 4.00 49.60 81.90
34 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37.5 0.00 69.20 106.70
35 STAR STRIDER Miss Lauren Campbell 0 0 36.3 8.00 69.60 113.90
W METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 36.3 16.00 W W
W BOGGY BRACKEN Miss Lucia Barlow 0 0 W W W W
W MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 0 W W W W
W HARLAND Miss Steph Cason 0 0 W W W W
W CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 35.8 23.00 W W
HC COOLEY GANGSTER Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 32 4.00 E HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.80 28.60
2 CORLANAU ARMANI Mr Laurence Hunt 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 MARCH ON MARSDEN Miss Piggy French 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 IGOR Miss Sharon Hunt 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 8 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
6 NBE ERICA Miss Helena Parkinson 0 2 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
7 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 27.5 4.00 2.00 33.50
8 FIRST LOVE Miss Andrea Smith 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 31.5 2.00 0.80 34.30
10 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
11 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
12 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGA Z Miss Zara Brooks 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 HAVALL BH Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
14 BALLINAMONAPARK TIGER LILLY Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 31.8 4.00 9.20 45.00
15 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 35.8 8.00 2.80 46.60
HC VS CHAMPION CHIPS Miss Molly Wright 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.60 HC
E UR WSF VERONA Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 33.3 E E E UR
E UR SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 33.8 E E E UR
E SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 36 15.00 E E
W REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 W W W W
E R3 VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Mr Joseph Benham 0 0 28.8 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 16 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Miss Tara Snape 0 14 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
3 ROYAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 12 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 10 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 LAIGHLANDS LORA FALLS Mrs Michelle Randall 0 8 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 IRISH FAERIE MYTH Mr Steven Smith 0 2 32.5 0.00 3.60 36.10
7 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
8 REDBARN CRUISE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 2 35.8 0.00 1.20 37.00
9 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
10 WELTON SPIRIT Miss Emily Leslie 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
11 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
12 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 2 35.8 0.00 4.00 39.80
13 JAGUAR SF Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 2 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
14 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 2 38.8 0.00 2.80 41.60
15 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 30.8 4.00 7.20 42.00
16 JOHN BROWN Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 37.3 4.00 4.40 45.70
17 MARSHLANDS CHARISMA Miss Emma Handebeaux 0 0 35.5 17.00 1.60 54.10
18 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 40.5 0.00 22.80 63.30
W SPRING ROSE Miss Teya WELLER 0 0 W W W W
W SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 W W W W
E UR ELLATINE Mrs Laurie Tostevin 0 0 38.5 E E E UR
W MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 W W W W
W BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W W W W
R ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 39 0.00 R R
W SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 38.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100 - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 TREGOID Miss Carly Dimes 0 14 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 12 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 LORD BARNABUS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 SARABANDE Miss Cassidy Carter 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
12 ENYA IV Miss Carlene Goff 0 2 33.3 0.00 4.00 37.30
13 MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
15 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.80 38.10
16 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
17 AQUA JETER Ms Wendy Harpur 0 0 33 4.00 2.80 39.80
18 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.40 40.90
19 MILLROAD ECLIPSE Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.80 42.30
20 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
21 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
22 SIMBA IV Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.80 45.30
23 COUNTRY TIGER LILLY Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 34.5 12.00 0.00 46.50
24 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 32.8 20.00 0.00 52.80
25 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 35 12.00 7.20 54.20
26 CASTLEGAR GLORY Mr Mark Bell 0 0 35.3 16.00 5.60 56.90
27 BOOLAGH STORMY NIGHT Miss April Hart 0 0 31.3 24.00 11.20 66.50
28 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 33.3 16.00 20.00 69.30
W MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Lucy Duffy 0 0 W W W W
W ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 W W W W
W MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 0 35.5 5.00 W W
W WIL CELTIC MIGHTY MOUSE Miss Thea Hall 0 0 34.5 20.00 W W
E UR WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 33 E E E UR
W EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 W W W W
W LEESTONE INDOCTAIRE Mr Benoit Herinckx 0 0 W W W W
R CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 31.5 4.00 R R
E R3 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 34.8 E E E R3
R BUCKLAND HAZZARD Mrs Nicola Morrell 0 0 32.3 8.00 R R
E UR IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 14 26.8 0.00 2.00 28.80
3 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Miss Amy Hawley 0 12 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
4 HIGHVARO Mr Angus Smales 0 10 27.3 0.00 2.80 30.10
5 SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Suki Wales 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
8 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
9 EMS FRITZ Miss Francesca Sanderson 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Izzy Picton-Turbervill 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
11 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 MY WEE SHOOGLE Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
16 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.00 39.30
17 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
18 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30 8.00 5.60 43.60
19 FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 38.3 0.00 20.00 58.30
E R3 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E R3
W BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 35.8 W W W
W CARRICK GOLD Miss Alexia Mackley 0 0 31.3 8.00 W W
R IMPOSANT Miss Minnie Kerr-dineen 0 0 27.5 R R R
W MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Sally Hancock 0 0 30 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100Open - Section Z2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 JUNCTION PRINCESS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 12 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
4 QUICKLY 2 Miss Imogen Murray 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
6 FERNHILL TIMBACKTOO Miss Anna Price 0 6 31.3 2.00 0.00 33.30
7 LYRICAL MIND Mrs Rebekah Middleton 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
9 ZAIRE III Miss Alycia Port 0 2 27.8 0.00 7.20 35.00
10 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 27.8 9.00 0.00 36.80
11 HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 32 4.00 0.80 36.80
12 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
13 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
14 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
15 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
16 DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 0 0 30 8.00 0.80 38.80
17 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 29.8 10.00 0.00 39.80
18 AVOCA OXO Miss Jenny James 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
19 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Summer Dann 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.20 42.00
20 BALLYEDEN MIST Miss Kearnie Jennings-reed 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.00 42.80
21 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
22 MOLLY COOL Mrs Grace Starling-Smith 0 0 37.3 4.00 4.80 46.10
23 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 0 36.5 8.00 4.00 48.50
24 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 29 28.00 5.20 62.20
E CR CLIFTON DICKARA Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 24 E E E CR
W CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 0 W W W W
W QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 W W W W
R TERTRE ROUGE Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 31 R R R
W CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 0 W W W W
E R3 YOUNG GUNS Miss Rose Kimberley 0 0 29.3 8.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100Ou18 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUBEN S Mr Finley Wyatt 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 14 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
3 GINO ROYALE Mr Oliver Lee 0 12 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 8 34.5 0.00 1.60 36.10
6 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
7 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.80 37.60
8 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 0 33 4.00 1.20 38.20
9 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.00 38.80
10 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 2 35 0.00 5.60 40.60
11 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.40 41.70
12 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
13 KILLEEN OISIN Miss Alexia Mackley 0 0 31.5 6.00 6.40 43.90
14 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 34.5 8.00 1.60 44.10
15 TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 36.8 8.00 5.60 50.40
16 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 33.3 20.00 0.00 53.30
17 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Katie Reid 0 0 35.5 4.00 36.00 75.50
18 JAY SILVERHEELS Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 32 51.00 0.00 83.00
W CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 W W W W
W CHALICE Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 31.3 44.00 W W
E AR APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 39.3 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE80(T) - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ILLUSTRIOUS ILLUSION Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 25.8 4.00 2.00 31.80
3 CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 0 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
4 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
5 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
6 GULLIVER Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
7 KILLEENYARDA CHARLIE Mrs Carol Bardwell 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 MAGGIE MAY Miss Lucy Care 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 FLAMING START OF CLOON Ms Alexis Dolling 0 0 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
10 THE COMANCH Mrs Zoe Pinion 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
11 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
12 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 0 35 0.00 5.60 40.60
13 PAYCHECK Miss Abbie Brucki 0 0 33.5 0.00 8.80 42.30
14 CHAPTER FIVE Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
15 BRECHFA NEDRA Mr Martin Haggith 0 0 37.3 4.00 5.20 46.50
16 DESMOND NUXER Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 39.3 0.00 7.60 46.90
17 CARRABELL JAKE Mrs Emma Cooper 0 0 35.8 4.00 7.20 47.00
18 CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Mrs Jo Bunyan 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.00 48.50
19 KINNEGAR MAN Miss Amy Cooper 0 0 38 4.00 8.40 50.40
20 HAVANNA Mrs Amy Brownlee 0 0 25.5 0.00 25.60 51.10
21 SOLWAY STORM Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 31 0.00 20.80 51.80
22 WILLOW WESZERO Mr Thomas Gower 0 0 37 0.00 16.80 53.80
23 CARNSDALE FOXTROT Miss Deanne Burgin 0 0 35.8 0.00 20.00 55.80
24 GLUTEN MAD Miss Camilla Bartell 0 0 41.5 4.00 11.20 56.70
25 ALAMO DUNDEE Miss Mollie Blackburn 0 0 37.3 0.00 24.80 62.10
26 ORLANDO'S LORD PHOENIX Mrs Crystal Butler 0 0 35.8 9.00 32.80 77.60
27 LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 42.3 4.00 43.20 89.50
29 CURRAGHKEEN TOMBOY Miss Tilly Allen 0 0 40.8 10.00 59.60 110.40
HC DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Ada Sauer 0 0 31.8 8.00 E HC
W CORGARY CREST Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 W W W W
W WOODLANDS MISSPRIMNPROPER Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 W W W W
W DEVILS LAD Miss Holly Gadsby 0 0 W W W W
E UR EBONY VI Mrs Maz Fowler 0 0 41.3 0.00 E E UR
E AR CLONBOO DELIGHT Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 41 4.00 E E AR
W FLASHY LAD Miss Anna Greenland 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE80(T) - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OWER LAD Miss Alice Winter 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 VAYO CASTANA Miss Vanessa Moore 0 0 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
4 THE RUBICON Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
5 MILLFIELDS FLIGHT Miss Josephine Gleeson 0 0 27 0.00 5.60 32.60
6 PLOVERFIELD DANNY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 30 0.00 3.60 33.60
7 JIP B Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
8 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Caroline Green 0 0 32.3 0.00 3.60 35.90
9 MR SLIGO SID Mrs Jess Maye-clarke 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 SUNSPRITE FLORIBUNDA Ms Nina Shuttlewood 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 CLASSICALS DESIGNER SWATCH Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 30.3 0.00 6.40 36.70
12 BARRYS BEST Mrs Rosie Smith 0 0 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
13 PUZZLES DELIGHT II Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
14 KIRON JACOBITE Ms Becky Wainwright 0 0 28 6.00 6.40 40.40
15 SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
16 MILO X Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 30.5 8.00 2.80 41.30
17 WHODARESWINS Miss Mabel Salter 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.40 41.70
18 WINDMILL PRIDE Miss Natalie Newman 0 0 39 0.00 2.80 41.80
19 SKIPPERS CANYON Miss Clare Ryan 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
20 JOEYS TULLOWBOY Miss Amba Jones 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
21 MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 36.3 8.00 1.20 45.50
22 THE GALWAY MAN Miss Rose Pemberton 0 0 38 1.00 7.20 46.20
23 WINE DIAMOND Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 35.5 0.00 20.00 55.50
24 LLS ESCORT Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 31 4.00 23.20 58.20
25 BENJAMIN BUTTON Mrs Louise Nevard 0 0 30 0.00 32.00 62.00
26 ROEBUCKS HERO Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 31.3 31.00 20.00 82.30
27 JASSIN Miss Hollie Zive 0 0 39.5 4.00 56.40 99.90
28 BEN FORGE Miss Kellie Tkachuk 0 0 35.8 50.00 21.20 107.00
E AR BARNSBEY AMERICAN PIE Miss Sarah Mair 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E AR
E AR SCHULICK'S TOUR Miss Jesse Maguire 0 0 33.3 28.00 E E AR
E STAMFORDS DUN AND DUSTED Miss Laura Steele 0 0 29.8 4.00 E E
R CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 32 1.00 R R
HC NEWS FOR YOU Mrs Jo Meningen 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 HC
W WILBY Miss Sarah Worley 0 0 W W W W
HC BOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 33.3 28.00 12.00 HC
E R3 SAXELBYE DIANELLE Miss Anya Lee 0 0 31.3 12.00 E E R3
E UNCLE AUSTIN Mrs Paulette Oliff 0 0 32.5 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MASTER GREY Miss Charlotte Pegrum 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 BROSNA KING Mr Henry Dollar 0 7 27.5 4.00 5.20 36.70
3 LITTLETONS DEFINATE VICTORY Miss Sally Munt 0 6 35.5 0.00 2.80 38.30
4 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 5 34.8 4.00 0.40 39.20
5 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 4 29.3 4.00 6.00 39.30
6 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 3 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
7 TULMORE GARRISON Miss Daisy Adamson 0 2 35.5 0.00 4.40 39.90
8 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 2 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
9 CENTAUR LIZA JANE Miss Francesca Leonard 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.80 42.10
10 LONESOME LUKE Miss Claudia Robinson 0 1 36.3 0.00 6.00 42.30
11 CHIEF OF COMMAND Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
12 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
13 KAEDEN SURPRISE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 1 40.3 0.00 3.20 43.50
14 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 34 4.00 5.60 43.60
15 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 33 8.00 3.20 44.20
16 PASTUREFIELDS JOKES ON U Miss Evie Mackel 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
17 CHARLIE BOY III Mrs Pami Nixon 0 0 40.8 4.00 2.40 47.20
18 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 38 8.00 2.80 48.80
19 LVS STONEHAVENS MADISON Miss Jade Brogan 0 0 43.3 4.00 5.20 52.50
20 CROCHALLAN LOUIS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 28.5 0.00 29.20 57.70
21 ROYAL CLOVER CAVALIER Miss Georgina O'connor 0 0 41.5 17.00 0.00 58.50
22 ANGELO OF DALWHINNIE Miss Helen Nicholls 0 0 39 0.00 20.00 59.00
23 JACK Mrs Lorna Labram 0 0 36.3 0.00 27.20 63.50
24 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 36.5 0.00 28.80 65.30
25 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 38.5 30.00 0.00 68.50
26 DEARDS GOLD N SILVER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 40 30.00 8.80 78.80
27 NEWTOWN IMP Mrs Sally Guildford 0 0 37 0.00 52.00 89.00
28 D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 27.3 0.00 69.20 96.50
W BENEDICTUS Z Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 32.8 4.00 W W
HC DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 HC
E R3 CVS DIXIE CHICK Mrs Tina Kavanagh 0 0 42.5 12.00 E E R3
W DHI MOJO Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 0 37.8 0.00 W W
W HOOVES THE DADDY Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 30 9.00 W W
E THE RIDGE CROSS DREAMER Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 36.3 E E E
E R3 FLIPP ER COIN Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 8 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 5 33 1.00 0.00 34.00
5 GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Stephanie Pepper 0 4 28.8 0.00 5.20 34.00
6 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 3 26.8 4.00 3.60 34.40
7 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 2 30.3 4.00 0.40 34.70
8 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 2 28.3 0.00 6.40 34.70
9 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 1 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
10 MISS STELLA ARTOIS Miss Daisy Twin 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
11 EGAN Miss Maisy Hunter 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 WR MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 33 3.00 0.00 36.00
13 GAINSTOWN HEATHER Miss Grace Parrish 0 1 30 0.00 6.00 36.00
14 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 29.5 5.00 1.60 36.10
15 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 1 32.5 0.00 4.00 36.50
16 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
17 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 31.8 6.00 1.20 39.00
18 BRIEF ENCOUNTERS ROSALITA Miss Poppy Chapman 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.60 40.90
19 KILDEA RAMBO Miss Robyn Green 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.80 41.30
20 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 32.3 4.00 5.20 41.50
21 NBE HARLEM Miss Emma Houghton 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
22 CLOUGHREAGH SIRAH Mr Caspar Stephenson 0 1 44.5 0.00 2.80 47.30
23 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 26.5 4.00 20.00 50.50
24 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 29.8 0.00 21.20 51.00
25 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 34 4.00 22.00 60.00
26 BEAR WITH ME Miss Georgia Youngs 0 0 34 8.00 20.00 62.00
27 CLOONBEG CLOVER DUTCHESS Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 29.8 8.00 38.00 75.80
28 LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 0 34 0.00 65.20 99.20
W CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Abigail Hydon 0 0 W W W W
HC JOOLZ Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 28.8 0.00 127.60 HC
E R3 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 32 4.00 E E R3
W HAVANA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 W W W W
E AR BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E AR
E GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 0 32.3 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EASY VZ Miss Ruth Hole 0 8 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
2 TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 7 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
3 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 5 28.5 0.00 5.60 34.10
5 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 3 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Miss Sophie Bell 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.40 38.70
11 DOOF THE CELTIC PRINCE Miss Sophie Toms 0 0 38 1.00 0.00 39.00
12 DANCING TINARANA Miss Flossie Myers 0 0 36 3.00 0.00 39.00
13 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Millie Plumb 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
14 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 32.5 5.00 2.00 39.50
15 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 1 36.5 0.00 3.20 39.70
16 DEVILS DYNAMITE Miss sofia wise 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
17 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
18 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 33.5 6.00 3.60 43.10
19 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 0 36.3 4.00 3.20 43.50
20 ARDEN SILVER SHADOW Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
21 HOLLYPARK CAPTAIN Mrs Sue Timmis 0 1 40.3 0.00 7.60 47.90
22 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Emma Philpot 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.40 52.70
23 MYSTICO MAYFLY Miss Alice Turner 0 0 36.3 0.00 68.00 104.30
24 ABSOLUT CRIMINAL Ms Pauline N Smith 0 0 37.8 31.00 68.40 137.20
25 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 0 42.3 4.00 94.00 140.30
E R3 GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 30.5 5.00 E E R3
R BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 39.5 23.00 R R
R H TWISTER JORIS Miss Lucy Prior 0 0 35.5 4.00 R R
E R3 UNNAMED III Miss Nicola Ford 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E R3
E UR TREVOR Miss Hannah Roberts 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E UR
E UR PAINTBALL POW WOW Miss Beth Fewings 0 0 32 0.00 E E UR
E R3 JESMOND TRINKET Miss Laura Wilcox 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 7 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 EASTERN MAYFLY Miss Jenny James 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 5 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 SLS SWATCH Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 4 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
6 DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 3 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 2 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
8 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
9 BALOUBOY Mrs. Laura Fay Askew 0 0 22.5 0.00 20.80 43.30
10 GOLDEM BOY IV Miss Emily Aves 0 1 41.8 0.00 1.60 43.40
11 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 36.3 1.00 6.80 44.10
12 CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Libby Hayes 0 1 42.3 0.00 2.00 44.30
13 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 31.3 12.00 3.60 46.90
14 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 28.8 8.00 10.40 47.20
15 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 33 0.00 20.40 53.40
16 CAPTAIN NOLAN Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 33.8 0.00 20.00 53.80
17 COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Mr Ben Gower 0 0 40 8.00 6.00 54.00
18 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 31 24.00 3.60 58.60
19 OFS RUFFIAN Miss Josephine Gleeson 0 0 29.3 0.00 42.00 71.30
20 HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 23.8 0.00 53.60 77.40
21 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 31 59.00 0.00 90.00
22 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 23.5 5.00 86.80 115.30
23 TALOS DAZZLER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 33.8 7.00 114.00 154.80
28 CHERRY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 40.8 0.00 51.60 92.40
E PAULDARYS BONOBO Miss Sian Hammer 0 0 31.3 E E E
E R3 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 33 16.00 E E R3
E R3 SUNSET TULIP Ms. Erin Camp 0 0 36.5 3.00 E E R3
W SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 32 32.00 W W
R ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Fairbairn 0 0 57.5 5.00 R R
HC OFF STONE Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 30.8 8.00 50.80 HC
W AULD FLAME Miss Abi Jacobs 0 0 W W W W
E UR FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 35 35.00 E E UR
E R3 KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90Open - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 M.D.TYLER Mr Andrew James 0 7 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 SCARLET RIBBONS Mrs Amy Tough 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 OVERIS CAVALIER Mr Angus Smales 0 5 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 4 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
6 BLAZING SCOT Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 1 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
7 ALL ABOUT DONALD Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
8 FIRE FOX Mrs Caroline Powell 0 1 32 0.00 2.80 34.80
9 CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 36 2.00 0.00 38.00
10 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
11 ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.80 38.10
12 ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 1 34 0.00 4.80 38.80
13 ROMANCIER II Miss Amanda Thompson 0 1 34.5 0.00 4.80 39.30
14 DINKY III Mrs Catherine Brain 0 0 33.5 6.00 1.60 41.10
15 LAYLA II Miss Charlotte Sheppard 0 1 39.3 0.00 5.60 44.90
16 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 35 9.00 1.20 45.20
17 TYDDYNCOCHYN KAAN Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.80 45.30
18 TAWNYDON TIERNEY Miss Evie Maggio 0 0 31 0.00 20.40 51.40
19 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 1 34.5 0.00 31.60 66.10
20 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 40.3 33.00 4.00 77.30
21 LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Mrs Iona Woods 0 0 32.5 0.00 62.40 94.90
22 SUNNY LOOT Miss Fenella Selby 0 0 32.8 0.00 83.60 116.40
23 KILTOWN MONTANA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 32.5 0.00 92.80 125.30
W ROSCO ROSEANNA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 0 27.3 0.00 2.40 29.70
2 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 10 0 31.8 0.00 3.20 35.00
3 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 8 0 30.7 0.00 4.40 35.10
4 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 6 0 26.8 0.00 10.80 37.60
5 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Alice Haynes 4 0 36.1 4.00 0.00 40.10
6 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 2 0 28.9 4.00 9.20 42.10
7 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 2 0 38.9 4.00 0.40 43.30
8 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 2 0 36.4 0.00 7.60 44.00
9 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 2 0 33 0.00 11.20 44.20
10 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 2 0 33.4 0.00 11.20 44.60
11 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 32.1 4.00 12.40 48.50
12 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 2 0 33.9 0.00 16.00 49.90
13 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 36.1 4.00 10.40 50.50
14 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35.9 8.00 8.40 52.30
15 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 38.6 16.00 5.20 59.80
16 ROBERTO II Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 33.2 4.00 23.20 60.40
17 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 38 4.00 27.60 69.60
18 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 35.5 0.00 40.00 75.50
19 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 32.7 12.00 33.20 77.90
20 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35 4.00 41.60 80.60
21 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.9 4.00 46.00 80.90
22 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.2 12.00 39.20 86.40
23 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 36.1 12.00 40.80 88.90
24 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 31.4 19.00 52.40 102.80
W TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 37.7 8.00 W W
E CR WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.4 E E E CR
W MASTER UTAH Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.6 16.00 W W
E R3 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E R3
E R3 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 35.7 E E E R3
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 32.1 0.00 W W
E R3 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 31.4 8.00 E E R3
R RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 30.9 0.00 R R
E R3 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 35.2 E E E R3
W ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 12 0 28.6 4.00 1.20 33.80
2 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 10 0 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
3 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 8 0 32.5 4.00 1.60 38.10
4 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 6 0 25.9 8.00 6.00 39.90
5 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 4 0 31.1 4.00 6.00 41.10
6 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 2 0 32.1 4.00 6.80 42.90
7 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 2 0 38.4 4.00 2.80 45.20
8 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 2 0 35.2 10.00 2.40 47.60
9 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 2 0 33.6 0.00 14.00 47.60
10 BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 33.2 8.00 9.20 50.40
11 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 2 0 35 0.00 15.60 50.60
12 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 31.4 4.00 15.60 51.00
13 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 34.1 8.00 10.80 52.90
14 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 2 0 36.8 0.00 16.40 53.20
15 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 31.4 4.00 20.00 55.40
16 COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 31.4 4.00 22.80 58.20
17 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 2 0 33.4 0.00 26.80 60.20
18 DANOSFLO Mr James Clarke 0 0 38.9 4.00 19.60 62.50
19 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 36.1 9.00 18.80 63.90
20 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 33.2 0.00 40.40 73.60
21 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33.6 4.00 37.20 74.80
22 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 39.1 24.00 14.80 77.90
23 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 37.1 4.00 38.80 79.90
W PEMBROOKE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34.6 W W W
R ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 33.4 8.00 R R
R PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 35.7 12.00 R R
W NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 31.4 0.00 W W
W BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 30.9 4.00 W W
R HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 35.2 0.00 R R
R BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.4 0.00 R R
HC ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.40 HC
W GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 W W W W
W CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 31.1 4.00 W W
R ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.1 8.00 R R
R DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 40.9 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILTOWN MADISON Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 6 0 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 5 0 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
3 CASTOR H Z Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 3 0 30.5 0.00 2.40 32.90
5 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 2 0 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
6 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 1 0 27.8 4.00 6.40 38.20
7 LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 1 0 29.5 4.00 8.80 42.30
8 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 1 0 36.3 0.00 6.40 42.70
9 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 1 0 31.8 0.00 16.80 48.60
10 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 35 4.00 10.00 49.00
11 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 38.3 8.00 7.20 53.50
12 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 0 0 34 4.00 16.00 54.00
13 LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 0 0 44.3 4.00 8.00 56.30
14 HAPPINESS DHI Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 36.3 8.00 13.20 57.50
15 TWINKERS Miss Annabel Stacey 0 0 39.3 8.00 10.40 57.70
16 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 36.5 8.00 13.60 58.10
17 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 40.5 8.00 10.80 59.30
18 GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 44.3 8.00 8.00 60.30
19 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 38.8 12.00 10.80 61.60
20 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 35.3 0.00 36.00 71.30
21 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 40.3 8.00 24.40 72.70
22 DEMI LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 37 4.00 34.40 75.40
23 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 42.5 0.00 38.80 81.30
24 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 36 8.00 46.40 90.40
25 AMYS CHOICE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 37.8 24.00 40.00 101.80
26 BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 42.8 0.00 61.20 104.00
W FONZY Mr Crispin Sampson-Bancroft 0 0 40.3 W W W
E R3 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E R3
W FINDON UNFAZED Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 W W W W
W CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 6 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 5 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 3 0 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
5 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 2 0 28 4.00 0.80 32.80
6 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 1 0 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
7 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 1 0 28.5 0.00 9.20 37.70
8 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 1 0 32.3 0.00 6.00 38.30
9 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 1 0 32.8 0.00 6.40 39.20
10 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30 4.00 5.60 39.60
11 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 37.8 0.00 13.20 51.00
12 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 35 4.00 12.80 51.80
13 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 40 8.00 6.00 54.00
14 DAISY GREY Mr Billy Vestey 0 0 39 14.00 2.80 55.80
15 JEMOON WOLKEN DREAM Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 33.5 4.00 21.20 58.70
16 MORENO Miss Helen Bates 0 0 28.3 4.00 26.40 58.70
17 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 39 4.00 32.40 75.40
18 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 41.8 0.00 34.00 75.80
19 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 36.3 8.00 37.60 81.90
20 HASIMODO II Miss Flora Young 0 0 37.8 0.00 48.40 86.20
R VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 35.8 0.00 R R
E CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E
W DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 36.5 17.00 W W
E UR HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 38.3 8.00 E E UR
E UR MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 39.3 0.00 E E UR
E R3 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E R3
E PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 27.3 4.00 E E
R MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 34.3 8.00 R R
E R3 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 32.8 E E E R3
E MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 6 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 4 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mr Austin O'connor 3 0 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
5 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 2 0 29.8 4.00 2.00 35.80
6 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Eliza Tribe 1 0 34.5 0.00 1.60 36.10
7 PLAYING THE GAME Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.40 38.70
9 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 31 8.00 3.20 42.20
10 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 1 0 34.5 0.00 9.20 43.70
11 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 35.3 0.00 10.80 46.10
12 HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 35.3 4.00 8.40 47.70
13 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 1 0 32.8 0.00 16.00 48.80
14 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 1 0 35 0.00 14.00 49.00
15 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 34.8 4.00 10.40 49.20
16 EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 1 0 38.8 0.00 10.80 49.60
17 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 34.3 13.00 5.60 52.90
18 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34 4.00 15.20 53.20
19 BRIGHT PROSPECT Mrs Anne Grindal 1 0 38.3 0.00 15.20 53.50
20 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 31.5 1.00 34.00 66.50
21 HARLEY STEEL Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 34.8 8.00 28.80 71.60
22 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 35.3 8.00 43.20 86.50
23 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 33.5 0.00 74.80 108.30
W DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 34.8 16.00 W W
E CR GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 32.5 E E E CR
W RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 28 8.00 W W
E UR MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E UR
E R3 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 32 E E E R3
W BILLY CASSIDY Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 30 4.00 W W
W MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 6 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
2 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 5 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 4 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Wright 3 0 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
5 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 2 0 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
6 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
7 GEORGE XIII Miss Maisie Morgan 1 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
9 TINKA S DE NIRO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 36.3 4.00 3.20 43.50
10 FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Miss Naomi-Jayne Sharpe 0 0 34.8 4.00 5.20 44.00
11 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 36.8 4.00 3.60 44.40
12 CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 40.5 0.00 4.80 45.30
13 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 1 0 37.3 0.00 9.20 46.50
14 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 35.8 4.00 8.00 47.80
15 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 38 8.00 8.00 54.00
16 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 1 0 35 0.00 20.40 55.40
17 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 39.3 12.00 5.60 56.90
18 KING KONG KENNY Miss Lara Jackson 0 0 40.8 4.00 12.40 57.20
19 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 33.8 14.00 15.60 63.40
20 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 37 4.00 57.20 98.20
21 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 36.8 4.00 58.40 99.20
22 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 34.3 4.00 79.20 117.50
E CARRIGEEN HARVEST Miss Lorna Young 0 0 36.5 E E E
E AR SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Andrew James 6 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Wright 5 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 4 0 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
4 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 3 0 30.8 0.00 6.80 37.60
5 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 2 0 35 0.00 2.80 37.80
6 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
7 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 34 0.00 7.20 41.20
8 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
9 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
10 MISTRAL MISH MASH Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 33 4.00 6.00 43.00
11 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 1 0 27.8 0.00 17.60 45.40
12 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.40 45.70
13 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 1 0 34 0.00 12.40 46.40
14 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 1 0 37 0.00 11.20 48.20
15 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 38 4.00 7.20 49.20
16 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 29.8 4.00 18.80 52.60
17 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 36.8 4.00 12.00 52.80
18 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 1 0 38.3 0.00 16.00 54.30
19 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 42 11.00 4.40 57.40
20 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33 0.00 27.60 60.60
21 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 34.3 0.00 40.00 74.30
22 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 34.3 4.00 43.60 81.90
25 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 29.5 13.00 33.20 75.70
R GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 33.8 20.00 R R
W DERWINS DAPPLE Miss Milly Butters 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 6 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 5 0 27.3 0.00 2.80 30.10
3 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 4 0 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
4 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 3 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
5 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 2 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 1 0 34 0.00 2.00 36.00
7 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
8 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 34 1.00 10.00 45.00
9 MICASI O H Miss Alice Jones 1 0 37.5 0.00 11.20 48.70
10 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 36.8 0.00 13.60 50.40
11 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 34.5 4.00 14.80 53.30
12 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 36 3.00 15.20 54.20
13 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 36 12.00 7.60 55.60
14 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 40.5 4.00 13.20 57.70
15 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 38 16.00 6.00 60.00
16 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 0 31.3 0.00 34.40 65.70
17 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.8 0.00 36.40 68.20
18 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.3 4.00 34.00 69.30
19 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Amba Jones 0 0 37.3 38.00 7.60 82.90
20 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 33.3 12.00 86.00 131.30
E TH DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 37 10.00 E E TH
W BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 0 W W W W
W IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 12 0 23.9 0.00 0.00 23.90
2 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 10 0 25.5 0.00 1.20 26.70
3 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 8 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
4 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 6 0 27.5 0.00 2.00 29.50
5 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 0 22.3 4.00 4.00 30.30
6 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 31.1 0.00 1.20 32.30
8 NOTE WORTHY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 18.4 4.00 10.40 32.80
9 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 2 0 26.8 0.00 6.80 33.60
10 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 34.1 0.00 0.00 34.10
11 RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 30.5 0.00 4.80 35.30
12 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 26.1 4.00 8.00 38.10
13 ATLANTIC REBECCA Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 0 28.4 4.00 7.20 39.60
14 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.3 4.00 10.80 44.10
15 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 2 0 26.6 0.00 17.60 44.20
16 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 32.3 0.00 12.00 44.30
17 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 33.6 4.00 6.80 44.40
18 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 29.1 12.00 3.60 44.70
19 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 2 0 30.2 0.00 19.60 49.80
20 PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 26.6 4.00 23.60 54.20
21 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 28 8.00 18.40 54.40
22 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 2 0 29.8 0.00 25.20 55.00
23 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 27.3 8.00 20.00 55.30
24 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 34.8 4.00 20.00 58.80
25 DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 29.8 0.00 30.80 60.60
26 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 29.6 0.00 32.80 62.40
27 VANIR KAMIRA Miss Piggy French 0 0 21.1 4.00 46.00 71.10
28 COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 37.3 0.00 85.60 122.90
R THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 28.6 4.00 R R
R DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 34.1 0.00 R R
W RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 W W W W
E UR CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 0 0 21.8 0.00 E E UR
W RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 W W W W
E UR QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 28.9 0.00 E E UR
W SERGEANT CRISP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W W
W STAR NOUVEAU Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 32.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 6 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 5 0 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
3 TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 4 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
4 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 3 0 36 0.00 5.20 41.20
5 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
6 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.60 43.10
7 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 29 8.00 7.60 44.60
8 CROISIERE Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 31.5 4.00 13.60 49.10
9 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 30.5 9.00 13.20 52.70
10 REGAL LILLY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 36 0.00 28.80 64.80
11 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 0 0 30.5 8.00 29.60 68.10
12 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 30.3 20.00 20.80 71.10
13 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 30.3 12.00 53.20 95.50
14 COOLEY Q Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 34.8 32.00 39.20 106.00
E LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 33 0.00 E E
W SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 38.5 12.00 W W
E UR FC TORINO Miss Ivy Freeman-Attwood 0 0 33.5 E E E UR
E AR SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 35.3 12.00 E E AR
W DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 W W W W
W DARK ISLAND Miss Tamarah Keir 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 6 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Maisie Morgan 5 0 31.5 1.00 0.00 32.50
3 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 4 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 0 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
5 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 33.3 4.00 3.20 40.50
6 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 1 0 38 0.00 4.80 42.80
7 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 1 0 34.3 0.00 8.80 43.10
8 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 0 0 37 7.00 4.00 48.00
9 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 27.3 5.00 16.40 48.70
10 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 31.3 8.00 12.80 52.10
11 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 29.3 8.00 25.60 62.90
12 MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 33 0.00 31.60 64.60
13 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 33.3 4.00 65.20 102.50
E R3 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E R3
W DOMINGO 594 Mr Nick Nott 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 6 0 28.3 4.00 0.40 32.70
2 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 5 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
3 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 4 0 27.8 4.00 1.60 33.40
4 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 3 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
5 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 2 0 33.3 0.00 4.40 37.70
6 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
7 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 1 0 37.3 0.00 5.20 42.50
8 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
9 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 33.5 12.00 1.60 47.10
10 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 1 0 37.8 0.00 9.60 47.40
11 KILNAMONA SUSIE Mr Henry Minter 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.40 47.70
12 OSLO Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 33.8 4.00 10.40 48.20
13 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 38.5 18.00 0.00 56.50
14 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 0 0 37.8 8.00 15.20 61.00
15 BETTY FOR SHORT Miss Holly Hunter 0 0 41.3 12.00 11.60 64.90
16 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 32.5 0.00 36.00 68.50
17 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Eliza Fox-pitt 0 0 39.8 16.00 27.20 83.00
E UR ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 33 E E E UR
W KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W W W W
E UR GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 36.8 8.00 E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Grid reference TL071615


Newsflash

Please remember to select the start fee box when entering and then choose the appropriate start fee for your entry.
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news