KEYSOE (1)KEYSOE (1)

Newsflash

Thank you for your patience. Ballot and waitlists are now available. 

Saturday and Sunday are now full. All classes on Monday are open.

We have added a BE90Open on Monday.

Please note that details are subject to change dependent of Government restrictions and advice. 

KEYSOE (1)

Location

The College Equestrian Centre, Church Road, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Date

Saturday 8 to Monday 10 May 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Sarah Stoute

Entries Secretary - Josie Brettell
Contact Josie Brettell
Mobile: 07812586988

Course description

Courses are being evolved to be flowing and suitable for combinations new to, and experienced at the level of competition. Courses include water and steps, with a good range of solid well built inviting obstacles. All ground will be managed to the best of our abilities, tracks and arenas have all been sanded and aerovation will take place if required. All competition & warm up turf has been improved over the winter with wood based compost.

Dressage and Dressage warm up on sand dressed improved turf, with 4 of the dressage arenas on a surface. Show Jumping all weather arena is Martin Collins Pro-track (as is the indoor warm up arena).

Event schedule

Entries open

1 April 2021

Ballot date

13 April 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

13 April 2021
Sarah Stoute

Event Organiser

Josie Brettell

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Mr Eric Winter

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 374711000. Please make cheques payable to THE COLLEGE EQUESTRIAN CENTRE. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). Send separate cheque for stabling (see below). Please enclose separate 22cm x 11cm (DL size) Self Seal SAE for each horse. Entries preferred via www.britisheventing.com

REFUND POLICY 
100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date.  Thereafter, entries that are replaced will receive a full refund subject to a £12 (plus VAT) administration charge.  Entries made after Ballot Date are not eligible for a refund. If the event is over-subscribed a wait list will be held. 

Covid Refund Policy
Prior to ballot date 100% - Ballot to 14 days prior to first day of competition 80% - 13 days to 6 days prior to first day of competition 50% - 5 days to 3 days prior to first day of competition 30% - 2 days to start of first day of competition 0%

Entry Amendments 
By 03/05/2021 by email to josiebrettell@gmail.com 

Starting Times
Available on 06.05.2021 between 6pm-8pm on 07812586988. Starting times available on website www.britisheventing.com

Stabling

£45.00 for first night includes a £10.00 per box refundable deposit. Day boxes £20.00. Please call 01234 708400 to arrange bedding or bring your own

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 01234 708400 

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times

Accommodation and Catering

Accommodation list is available from our website - www.keysoe.com. Hot and cold food and licensed bar on site

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90 Monday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90Open Monday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100 Saturday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100 Monday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100u18 Sunday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
I Saturday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
N Saturday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
N Monday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
NRF Monday I117 (2009) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
OI Saturday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
ON Saturday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
ON Monday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £26.40 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

Novice Regional Final

Prizes

Lower limit
 

Entries Summary

Class Entries
I 67
OI 20
N 101
ONu18 29
BE100 178
BE90 146
Class Entries
BE100u18 54
BE90Open 11
ON 31
BE80(T) 48
BE100Open 29
BE90Ou18 70
NRF 5

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FARUQ ALDRUP Hollie Swain
- - DRUMNACONNELL NICO Hollie Swain
- - SILVER TOUCH Lucinda Crawford
- - KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Sophie Lane
- - HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Serena Mcgregor
- - CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Emma Wilkes
- - TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
- - HOLIENA Francis Whittington
- - KING OF THE SWINGERS Louise Bradley
- - JUBILEE GEM Sophie Lane
- - SHADES OF COOLEY Caroline March
- - HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Jesse Campbell
- - WILLY BE DUN Sacha Hourigan
- - SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Alicia Wilkinson
- - INDIGO VIII Ed Eltham
- - BGS TWIN PEAKS Phoebe Buckley
- - HORACE SLUGHORN Nici Wilson
- - LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Karen Gray
- - ANNSFORT QUALITY Joe Wise
- - INDYGO BLUE Jess Butler
- - NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Alice Hallows
- - ILOMA Megan Page
- - CLADDAGH BLUE Lily Mawby
- - MSH BONANZA Sarah Way
- - A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Jessica Watts
- - GLOBAL CANDY BOY Georgie Campbell
- - DALI BOUGAUX Victor Burtin
- - COOLEY ROSALENT Oliver Townend
- - SOMETHING EXTRA Tom McEwen
- - SPRING MORNING Tom McEwen
- - MHS BROWN JACK Tom McEwen
- - POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Louise Bradley
- - CAROLINES AIR KM Izzy Taylor
- - BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Izzy Taylor
- - WIZARDS SPIRIT Matthew Heath
- - CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Harriett Beaumont
- - SHORE TO SHORE Caroline Powell
- - IRISH TRUMP Sarah Bullimore
- - EVITA AP Sarah Bullimore
- - KEEP IN TOUCH II Lucy Witts
- - TYBALT JX Charles Foot
- - BONOMAN Alida Tysterman
- - BILLY CASTLE Helen Witchell
- - THE AVIATOR III Lauren Allin
- - DOD BUSTER RHYMES Sophie Lane
- - HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
- - JSC BUCKET LIST Arthur Duffort
- - MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
- - CAPTAIN BIZARRO Tom Strawson
- - FABRIANO Amy Struthers
- - HOTSHOT GN Amy Struthers
- - VIVIENNE DU CAREL Claire Duffin
- - ESI BETHANY BAY Paolo Torlonia
- - ROYAL SPRING Paolo Torlonia
- - LAWD OF THE MILL Lara Chapple
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James
- - WHAT A PRIMADONNA Alexandra Van Randwyck
- - ARDEO BRIGADIER Jesse Campbell
- - IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James
- - BANK C IV Ricky Hilton
- - COPILOT 22 Saffron Cresswell
- - BILLY MAPLE Kelly Aldous
- - DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Kelly Aldous
- - GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell
- - ROCK MIDNIGHT Caroline Powell
- - SPEAKS VOLUMES Anna Cheney
- - BORNEO BRAMLEY Janice Macleod

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BALLINTOHER HARRY Lucinda Crawford
- - DARIUS IV Francesca Swallow
- - EXELLENT R Francis Whittington
- - NIMROD II Francis Whittington
- - FINE FLEUR Nici Wilson
- - TS SHANGHAI Georgie Frow
- - POLO STRIKER Sarah Pickard
- - NEWMARKET CARO Oliver Townend
- - MISS COOLEY Oliver Townend
- - ROMANTIC Izzy Taylor
- - BALLINGOWAN LEIA Izzy Taylor
- - I DIABLO JOE Piggy March
- - TODAYS SPECIAL David Sheerin
- - COOLEY LANDS Kate Walls
- - CARPE DIEM IV Ella Dettori
- - SIR PERIROSE Kate Walls
- - MASTER TRUMP Lucy Varley
- - HELLO STRANGER Izzy Taylor
- - CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Polly Muirhead
- - ARKLOW PUISSANCE Oliver Townend

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - TOUT CHOCOLAT Lily Bradstock
- - CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Jack Tebbutt
- - FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Naomi-Jayne Sharpe
- - CRAZY DU LOIR Matthew Heath
- - FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
- - CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Lucinda Humphreys
- - SIR LEHMANN 2 Isabel White
- - ROLEX 11 Isabel White
- - WINTHARGOS Molly Faulkner
- - SULTAN ROYALE Roberto Scalisi
- - TALK TO FRANK Alexandra McAlpine
- - DEEP JOY James Smith
- - BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Piggy March
- - COOLEY FIREBALL Piggy March
- - ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Alize Coupet
- - WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Emma Stringer
- - BBS LOVEJOY Emily Miles-thomas
- - CHAKIRA Lauren Ulyett
- - EMERALD EMOE Bizzy Loffet
- - MCCARTHY MOR Casey Mckenna
- - VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Casey Mckenna
- - DURANGO Casey Mckenna
- - RAFIKI HHS Tomas Hanlon
- - CSF WHY ME David Britnell
- - ITHAKA W Rhiannon Trenton
- - ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
- - JAZZ QUARTET Andrew James
- - HRONY Andrew James
- - CLOUDY BAY VI Lucy Clements
- - ZILVEREN ICOON BDA Kelly Aldous
- - WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne
- - I AM WHO I AM Nicole Gwynne
- - BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Lucy Steel
- - DO YA DINK HE SAW US Milly Assheton
- - BEECHFIELDS NADAL Virginia Wells
- - BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Kayleigh Warmer
- - FREYA 363 Matthew Heath
- - CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Matthew Heath
- - CANDY Caroline Day
- - SAVI ROSE Gussie Terry
- - SEBASTIAN IV Sarah Olivier
- - ARKETA Laria Collister
- - TRENEMAN Sarah Wales
- - REDPATH STAR DANCER Caroline Day
- - SHOVERN HOUDINI Rhea Macleod
- - BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons
- - LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Rebecca Anstey
- - ETOILE LA VIE Catherine Fear
- - SNACK-A-JACK Tom Sloper
- - EPASJA Ellie Brewer
- - TAVERNA TONY Angus Stewart
- - COOL QUIDESCO Kelly Guillambert
- - INUS PH Alexandra McAlpine
- - STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith
- - MILESTONE GOLD Philippa Sheppard
- - COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Piggy March
- - DASSETT CURRA CANDY Piggy March
- - BALHAM HILL Matthew Steel
- - SHADOW SISTER Jesse Campbell
- - COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Alize Coupet
- - WATERVALLEY ANNAS GIRL Sarah Ingleby
- - DECAW DIAMOND Rebecca Page
- - DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Grace Gerry
- - ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth
- - BRIGHT BRAMBLE Ella Dettori
- - SPORTY PATCH Emily Gresty
- - CENTRE STAGE Jemima Upton
- - O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Robert Shadlock
- - DONATO II Morgan Wyatt
- - KAUTO CYREO Ben Leathers
- - SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Antonia Hardwick
- - JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband
- - LA CHUNGA Jessica Campbell
- - JONATHAN BLUE Chloe Pearson
- - KILCANNON DUDE Alice Casburn
- - SO TELL ME MORE Zoe Colegrave
- - CABDULLAH M2S Holly Carter
- - DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Sally Butler
- - COOLVAUN AB FAB Claire Surl
- - TOCES BRIGHT LASS Caroline Day
- - RECESSION Corinne Roberts
- - ROYALE GINGER Harry Horton
- - BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Harry Horton
- - LVS REGGIE Jessica Baugh
- - CNF SHOWTIME Jessica Baugh
- - PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Nicole Mills
- - QUALITY BLUE Pippa Dixon
- - THE CAPTAIN Toby Bancroft
- - FUNNY GUY Saffron Cresswell
- - ARDEO ALLEGRA Louise Bradley
- - MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath
- - SUGAR RUSH TH Matthew Heath
- - COOLEY AS ICE Bubby Upton
- - STREGA JX Anna Cheney
- - CBI ALDO Caroline Powell
- - MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Tom Sloper
- - TILLINGTON PERRY Jason Hobbs
- - GERRIE Kayleigh Poole
- - THIS IS IT Alex Colborn
- - CHELVESTON LASS Sarah Bullimore
- - CAPTAIN JONES II Jo Williams

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Oliver Kidner
- - CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Ruby Vaughan-jones
- - RAINBOWS BLAZE Olivia Crawley
- - C INFINITY Z Allegra Martin
- - ALGY Daisy Minter
- - FREE BEE Daisy Minter
- - BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
- - RCA ROMEO Lucy Shrimpton
- - RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Robbie Bell
- - CALL ME KEV Katie Cameron
- - COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe
- - MR TODD VII Emily Dunning
- - CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Rosie Ringer
- - NOWS THE TIME Daisy Bathe
- - HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Florrie Grigg-pettitt
- - THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Olive Nicholls
- - GODS GROUND Olive Nicholls
- - GLENLO SALLY Beatrice Lovett Brunt
- - TARA VIII Alice Grassly
- - GREAT GATSBY S Allegra Martin
- - SILVER TYPHOON Erin Sommerville
- - IANAMORKA Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - CRUISE LIGHTLY Cecily Hopkins
- - INDIAN WIZARD Olivia Henson
- - ITALY Francesca Housden
- - TULLIBARDS CLOVER Ada Marson
- - WOODCROFT DESTINY Ellie Crabtree
- - BOY IV Chantelle Boyden
- - CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Isabella Elwes

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BALLYFREE KANNALIER Isabel White
- - UNNAMED (808350) Nini French
- - WATCHFULL EYE Jade Hyatt
- - EASTERN MAYFLY Daisy Pitt
- - JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Steven Smith
- - SHANNONDALE BLUE Pamela Horrex
- - SUGAR RUSH Daisy Adamson
- - HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Carolyn Bates
- - CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Karina True
- - PLOT TWIST B Tom Jackson
- - UNNAMED (807822) Richard P Jones
- - ISNT IT SPECIAL Tamsin Drew
- - GLOBAL KEC DUCHESS Tiffany Morgan-evans
- - JESMOND JASMINE Hugh Train
- - GUESS WOT Sean Duffy
- - IRANO S Eleanor Simes
- - ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Becky Little
- - EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - MIDNIGHT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - GFS APOLLO Tom Jackson
- - PENHILLS CANDY MAN Emily Oppenheimer
- - FIDALGO CLASSIC Ruth Hole
- - EASY VZ Ruth Hole
- - DHI LEVANTE Z Annie Getley
- - RITTERSPORN Ruby Johnson
- - GULLITH Emily Lochore
- - FROSTY NIGHT II Philippa Sheppard
- - BHODI Piggy March
- - BROOKFIELD WILLIAM Piggy March
- - APPOLLO Alice Rose Maplethorpe
- - MB LUDO STAR Timothy Murphy Markou
- - SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Georgina Webster
- - BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Tara K M Belcher
- - TREASURE HUNT Oliver Mays
- - STORM BLUE CURTIS Phoebe Buckley
- - GORGEOUS ANGEL Kate Dorney
- - LAST DANCE VI Holly Steels
- - QUANTIZED Johnny Hornby
- - CREGGAUN SECRET Pippa Dixon
- - PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Kizzy Smith
- - ST GEORGES DAY Kizzy Smith
- - ITS COOLEY TIME Bubby Upton
- - HEVESKA H Bubby Upton
- - EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Franchessca Jackson
- - ICARLOS Emily Meredith
- - FANTASY PRINCESS Kirsty Buchanan
- - AS Andrew James
- - QADIRA VD KIEVITSORIESN Andrew James
- - MADISON PARK Andrew James
- - NOBLE SON Paul Burgess
- - COLANDRO RIVIE Paul Burgess
- - LEXINGTON MAIL Pippa Dixon
- - FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Cariad Miles-taylor
- - LAVANA VALENTINO Heidi Coy
- - ALFIE XXVI Summer Nicholls
- - FORTH MOUNTAIN Meg Adams
- - PINECROFT HALYCON Alfie Haynes
- - LBC TREASURE Stuart Ward
- - KELLY Meg Munro
- - MY BUDDY JOEY Jenna Hoyle
- - DERMISH LUX Lewis Palmer
- - TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Ellie Townend
- - CLASSIC TOUCH V David Britnell
- - BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Kate Walls
- - KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Justine Fordham
- - LLS ESCORT Rosie Hull
- - ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Carlie Lewis
- - DESTINY Rosalind Canter
- - DHI ROCK DANCER Rosalind Canter
- - LARAGHLEE Lucy Robinson
- - CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Joanne Watts
- - CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston
- - MBF FUTURE CRUISE Harry Horgan
- - MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Holly Berry
- - TORONTO Virginia Wells
- - J Amy Kisby
- - JASON KING Andrew James
- - KILCOMBE LUXSAM Lizzie Baugh
- - FIRST LOVE Andrea Smith
- - FOURSTAR STRUCK Corinne Roberts
- - COOLEY WITH AMBITION Harry Horton
- - ELMSIDE DARKIE Morgan Wyatt
- - SHANNONDALE ROMAN Julia Fairbank
- - SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Julia Fairbank
- - FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen
- - CARTOON HERO Tom McEwen
- - LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Jane Kennedy
- - ARDEO MANDELA Louise Bradley
- - ARDKIL BOY Honoria Bulwer Long
- - BALLYHOW BOY Daisy Walker
- - SEL LIVEWIRE Stacey L Shimmons
- - BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons
- - PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons
- - JAGUAR BELLE Stacey L Shimmons
- - BALLYRUSSELL GOSSAMER Rebecca Anstey
- - LEGALLY GREY Caroline Powell
- - SHAKTI Angus Stewart
- - PERCIVALS REBEL Rebecca Jessett
- - COOLEY FLEETWOOD Mark Davidson
- - MONBEG MADGE Honor Gordon
- - THEY ALL LAUGHED Simon Grieve
- - SHANNONDALE AERO John-Paul Sheffield
- - BILLY ARUNDEL Alex Colborn
- - COOSHEEN HENRY Hatty Wehrle
- - WESTON DAZZLER Jo Williams
- - CEVINS ROSE George Sturgis
- - KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Chloe Wright
- - MILL VIVENDI Tiffany Eggleston
- - SIMPLE HEARTED Sophie Lane
- - COOLEY FLEETWOOD Mark Davidson
- - KENNYS LAD Bridget Herdman
- - BEAN MACHINE Alex Belshaw
- - MONICAMBER Penny Hipwell
- - NETTIS Charlotte Mitchell
- - PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Eve Cranny
- - CORGARY CREST Aly Dower
- - BUZZ Annie Bridgwood
- - PUZZLES PANINI Ben Stockley
- - MILLION 55 Sophie Wilkinson
- - BLAIRFIELD EQUINOX Annmarie Ryan
- - ERSTE LIEBE Kate Pegrum
- - GRANDIOOS Amelia August
- - GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns
- - APRILS ROYALE RUBY Katie Strelczuk
- - GORSEHILL ALAMO Margo Sly
- - BALLYLEE HURRICANE Phoebe Buckley
- - BRISTOL DE BREVE Kizzy Smith
- - ARCTIC MOON Lucy Butcher
- - DRS MAY FLOWER Christoph Klinger
- - SIDNEY REBEL Danielle Fisher
- - OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Eleanor Callaghan
- - BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Jennifer Chaplain
- - GRACETON LOVELY LADY Polly Mainds
- - HEARTSTOPPER Sophie Reason
- - BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Sophie Reason
- - CREEVAGH MOHILL Rosalind Canter
- - MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Karla Parsons
- - CLONFIN CALL TO ARMS Indie Vaughan-jones
- - BALLYNEETY NO MY YA Indie Vaughan-jones
- - FAIROAK DE LA ROSE Georgie Frow
- - MILTONS STAR Georgie Frow
- - JIMMY CHOO Alice Casburn
- - I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Alice Casburn
- - QUBA Sarah Emily Howlett
- - CLASS APPEAL Harry Horgan
- - TELPERION RHONDERINI Maddy Young
- - LOTOS Charlie Clover
- - DAISY JANE Louise Clark
- - JUMBOREE Rose Carnegie
- - TROUBLE AND STRIFE Susanna Morris
- - THATCH AND GO Clare Cottingham
- - KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark
- - GRAND FINALE Daniel Colbourne
- - LISSAVORRA DOC Franki Jarvis
- - BELLA LORENTINA Jane Collins
- - BRITANNIA’S STAR Pippa Dixon
- - PLEASURE MAIL Kizzy Smith
- - THE WIGSTER Rhea Macleod
- - TREFOIL Eliza Stoddart
- - WHO’S DE BABY Suki Wales
- - LORD DRABEN Richard P Jones
- - LADY TATTERSALL Richard P Jones
- - BULLARDS G AND T Philippa Cross
- - DIAMOND INDULGENCE Philippa Cross
- - KING'S WALDEN Laura Milner
- - STILLBROOK DONIE Katie Patrick
- - HARLASSIMO Gini Hope
- - ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Gini Hope
- - QUIWI SPRITE Sarah Bullimore
- - CORIMIRO Sarah Bullimore
- - BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Simon Grieve
- - FLAMINGO I Simon Grieve
- - OPPENHEIM Lily Sweet
- - PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Alyson Parker
- - CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Libby Cartwright
- - MISS MONEYPENNY III Madeleine Oldfield
- - CAROUSEL ROMANCE Sarina Stokes
- - MBF CATWALK Miranda Staveley

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - INTERSTAT Nancy North
- - TIGGA TOO Brogan Marshall
- - MORELANDS BE FRANK Lily Coates
- - REMARKABLE Steven Smith
- - POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery
- - BALLINOECASTLE Q Katherine Illingworth
- - COXTON CANDOO Katie Mulhern
- - TRINITY LORD ANGUS Ellie Savory
- - ATLANTIC DREAMER Clara Wilson
- - DESCARA M W Amelia Fogden
- - COS ME QUORN CRIMINAL Teri Rudkin
- - QUINFREE VENTURE Lucinda Humphreys
- - VIEWED AWAY Harriet Walker
- - ANGEL BLACK Alexandra McAlpine
- - LITL’BIT LAST MINUTE Victoria Steele
- - UP WITH ARDEERE Anna Goodley
- - BASIL XIV Rochelle Wimbury
- - SHADOWS PRINCE Ellie Bierton
- - QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Kerri Mcnicol
- - FENJAY SUMMER SOLSTICE Claire Wood
- - DARK CASSIS Holly Steels
- - CHURCHVIEW AUTUMN GOLD Justine Fordham
- - MAYERTORNE POPADOODLEDOO Jaya O’neill
- - TEFFIA Kizzy Smith
- - CARLOS 55 Matt Earith
- - RI COOPER Francesca Davis
- - COTTON CANDY Victoria Taylor
- - HIDDEN FOLLY Emily Gallian
- - TWEEDE KANS VAN OVERIS Leah Lowis
- - REWARD Emma Millar
- - WIMPOLE Charlotte Connelly
- - ALFIE H Mollie Keen
- - KNOCKBRIDGE MR COOL Georgina Sear
- - BRANCHFIELD CARROW Franchessca Jackson
- - REBEL ON THE RUN Ida Strandberg
- - EBONY BEN Max Kettlewell
- - ROCKSEA Matt Earith
- - BOOM BANG A BANG Beatrix Heath
- - AXEL V Catherine Davies
- - SOLANS SPRINGTIME Judith Hodges
- - ROYAL RAVER Sarah Ruffles
- - CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Tom Mudd
- - CHIN CHICO B Sally Hayes
- - CORNAGOWER BLUE Sylvia Wajzner
- - SKELIG MHOR Lucy Blowers
- - DOONREAGHAN PADDY Katherine Stephen
- - HOPES AND DREAMS Kate Moss
- - STOLEN SUNRISE Tomas Hanlon
- - JIMS QUEST Lewis Palmer
- - LOWERYBANE LEON Hannah Galley
- - BALLYOGAN BOY Juliet Cottey
- - MAGGIE VII Lucyanna Winch
- - GRAFS SHILLING Tom Fray
- - RAGSTONE RIDGE Fran Oliver
- - EDGEDALE BLUE LADY Katie Lavin
- - CREEVAGH CLASS Lily Mawby
- - FIVE COOL KATS Lyndsay Smith
- - TOPWOOD MERLIN Julie Horton
- - CHILHAM TEMPLE BAR Joanne Watts
- - TAMBOURINE SAM Daisy Brucki
- - LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Katherine Culshaw
- - QUINTESSA'S CHARLOTTE Lauren West
- - MASTER ARCHER Harry Horton
- - THE REAL MACHINE George Duffy
- - KANAE ROULETTE Joanne Foley
- - BALLAHOWE COMET Ian Newton
- - ZIROCCO GIRL Abi Jacobs
- - COOKIES STAR Abigail Kerridge
- - ELDYNO Kate Warburton
- - CALIDOSCOPE Iona Sperling
- - ZIP CODE Z Liz Brown
- - SILVER BANNER GIRL Sarah Batty
- - ARTURO CAVALIER Caitlin Holgate-Davey
- - BALLYNEETY MARION Helen Hickson
- - DONZENTO W Ella Cloake
- - SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Sam Bennett
- - DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Pamela Fletcher
- - CARRABELL JAKE Tom Fray
- - OK CASEY Su Jones
- - RE DEFINED Rosie Mcintosh
- - DEREEN FLYER Rachel Wilkinson
- - BOHER LASS Jenna Harris
- - CHINA DREAM Lisa Clarke-Spence
- - GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Shannon Garner
- - RED E EDDIE Emily Taylor
- - TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Francesca Tilbrook
- - PEARLS CHOICE II Jo Ingle
- - WILLOW WESZERO Thomas Gower
- - GABBANA II Maria Veale
- - PRIMITIVE CATCH Cathy Carter
- - CARNSDALE FOXTROT Deanne Burgin
- - AUSONE Matt Earith
- - PBW ARK ALBERT Ben Westgate
- - FOXGLEN LADY Grace Thompson
- - COME ON TOBY Roxanne Swain
- - FERRARI ENZO Clara Wilson
- - GAVIN 10 Toby Bancroft
- - CRUNCHIE III Gemma Cotton
- - WEST COAST TWILIGHT Emme Norgate
- - BOOMERANG BLUE Claire Wood
- - DIAMOND CAPPAGH VIEW Alice Gardner
- - CURRENT TREND( 806404) Jonathan Allinson
- - TINRAHER LAD Lily Hardiman
- - SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Emma Squires
- - MIGHTY MINKS Ben Stanley
- - QUITE A COMPLIMENT Isabella Stagg
- - QUALITY CONTRABAND David Britnell
- - MINT IMPERIAL Tina Canton
- - FINOD PARK Inez De Koning
- - COS ME WILL Rosie Hull
- - TOM OF DIAMONDS Sophie Runnacles
- - PILGRYMS OPPOSITION SUITABLE BOY Olivia Portman
- - ITZ CHINATOWN Philip Adkins
- - DIVINE SPEAR Julie Horton
- - CHIEF OF COMMAND Jo Williams
- - LISARAGH ON A WHIM Jo Williams
- - CORNSAY AURORA Georgina Bray
- - MACS MIRAH Nicky Keir
- - EMPEROR BLUE Lorna Benfield
- - JIMS PATCH Esther Anderson
- - WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Lucinda Eastley
- - SILKEN THOUGHTS Eleanor Warner-jones
- - WULFENITE Tina Canton
- - JESMOND SHAKALA Hugh Train
- - MERCURY DRUMINURE Hannah Jeff
- - TOSSEY GINGER Emily Benbow
- - TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Caroline Day
- - SOPHISTICATED HEIR Vicky Watts
- - MRS NIGHTFIRE Mary Edmundson
- - KINSALE OLTAIRE Sean Duffy
- - CONCORDIA LIBERTY Kate Dodd
- - EXCLUSIVE DOT COM Jessica Baugh
- - CHANDELIER II Millie Plumb
- - LOMBARD LAD Holly Jessett
- - YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Amanda Bettle
- - LOVE AFFAIR Richard P Jones
- - TELPERION ROYAL ROSE Richard P Jones
- - FOXY tia Phillips
- - CAPTAIN NEMO IV Ted Featherstone
- - LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Ella Lawton-Smith
- - JEDI MASTER Simon Grieve
- - RINGWOOD VALOUR Tristan Hudson
- - FROSTED STEEL Simone Money
- - ESCAPE ARTIST Olivia Howard
- - BILLY QUICK Rochelle Lee
- - REGAL ROCK II Sarah Clisby

BE100u18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - RAEDIANT RUBI Tabitha Witte
- - TASKA Demi Bradshaw
- - JEWEL Ruby Dean
- - STONEHAVENS CLOUD Ruby Dean
- - CASSINO VALEROYALE Kitty Marlow
- - JAIMY Willow Hayes
- - BURESIDE SUNRISE Lily Spruce
- - HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Eva Fowler
- - CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Grace Hornby
- - FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Alicia Sclater
- - DERROON PARK Hannah Spray
- - CRYPTIC CLUE Libby Hayes
- - ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Sophie Runnacles
- - EMMAS JOY George Hull
- - WOODHAVEN DAISY Reese Kipling- davies
- - SHOWTIME JAZZ Charlotte Connolly
- - GLOBAL EXOTIC Jemima Stratton
- - DHI KICKODIEZA Jemima Stratton
- - A LUCKY STRIKE Toby Roach
- - KNOCKASH BENJI Willa Peel
- - JOOLES Violet Congdon
- - MISERDEN RAVELLO Sally Hancock
- - FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Katie Reid
- - JEWELLED QUEST Sophie Jackson
- - PUT THE KETTLE ON Poppy Mcdonald
- - MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Flossie England
- - EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Lily Mawby
- - MENLO AMY Izzy Wright
- - JESSICA Lily Beckley
- - DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Isabelle Lane
- - LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Iona Woods
- - AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Emma Shaw
- - JUUL W Travis Leigh
- - FLEARWAY Raife Regis
- - CARRAIGH CURSA Olivia Jones
- - CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Joseph Barber
- - PRINCE DIAMOND Alicia Sclater
- - UNCLE DESMOND Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Helene Kontofrios
- - HIGH GLEN KEIRA Tara Brown
- - COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Lily Tappin
- - COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Molly Whiteford
- - DONNY III Izzy Key
- - MY SQUIRE DE REVE Cecily Hopkins
- - CASTLELAWN GOLD Izzy Falle
- - WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Victoria Robinson
- - BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Imogen Pohl
- - RICKAMORE ROYAL Zara Clark-Jones
- - CREEVAGH DUN Eva Mawby
- - MAJOR SENSATION Leonie Thornhill
- - LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Annabel Finston
- - DREAM OF GLORY Rebe Harrison
- - ITS VANILLA Anna Price
- - DAMORA Sophia Murphy

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - LOUIS THE LION Lina Forsberg
- - ISLA ROSE Matthew Heath
- - TIGGITY BOO Lucy Stammers
- - GREENHALL LIMELIGHT Laurence Hunt
- - WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Laurence Hunt
- - CHEERLEADER TH Matthew Heath
- - LE REBELLE-S Caroline March
- - WEST COAST JULE Lizzie Baugh
- - WHITESANDS ELLIE Alicia Wilkinson
- - FIRST DATE II Roxanne Carter
- - MONBEG ECLIPSE Alicia Wilkinson

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell
- - CUROLEA MIKA Anna Czylok
- - BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Philip Adkins
- - WILLY EVER Emma Stretton
- - GREENLANES HUDSON Georgina Wood
- - TOPAZE DU PLAIN Roberto Scalisi
- - ENJOY Phoebe Buckley
- - CALL TO CONQUER Ben Westgate
- - KILLBEGGAN K Izzy Picton-Turbervill
- - CHILLIS PRINCE Katy Jones
- - VALENTINOS KING Katy Jones
- - ISLE MOOR Fiona Kinghorn
- - UCS DE DIOR Maaike Van Wijk
- - RNH MY LORD Nicole Gwynne
- - SHANNONDALE SONOMA Julia Fairbank
- - ANNAGHMORE BONITA Harriett Beaumont
- - CARLETON Jane Buchan
- - SHANNONDALE ASTON Isabelle Hogarth
- - MCALLISTER Amy Cooper
- - KILCANDRA CAPITOL Lina Forsberg
- - SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Heidi Coy
- - MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Maggie Tyrrell
- - ARIBAN Katharine Mason
- - THE GOSSIP Kate Beier
- - ENERGIEK N Louise Cupitt
- - FINDON FIASCO Harry Horton
- - MISTER HIGGINS Caroline Powell
- - CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson
- - RUSTICOATS Jason Hobbs
- - COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Sophie Richards
- - CAVALIER CAPTAIN Abi Wallis Castle

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - THEODORE SUNSET ECLIPSE Heidi Chilvers
- - IRIS WB Georgina Leavold
- - PERCY IX Helene Kontofrios
- - MY WAY OR NO WAY Susan Patrick
- - BRYNCERDIN CHARLIE'S BOY Kessia Hale
- - EDENWOODS DARK LEGACY Faith Todd-Maycroft
- - CREGDUFF VINNEY Eva Bowen
- - CALLADASHAN MELODYS BOY Lydia Jones
- - THE WEASEL II Emily Shrimpton
- - LANDSLOW PEARLY QUEEN Amelia Grantham
- - GENAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Jo Cameron
- - PROSPECT HENRY Patricia Noriko Gallagher
- - FEATURED EDITION Sarah Oakley
- - DOT TO DOT Louise Porter
- - EGBERT Kat Morris
- - TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Claire Gough
- - DALYS BLACK Holly Hudgell
- - WISE FOX Paul Burgess
- - PUZZLES DELIGHT II Sally Hayes
- - ATHENRY BLAKE Stuart Ward
- - COOL KANGAROO Helen Ward
- - CASTLECOOTE MOJO Sophie Bell
- - CARGA GALAXY Harriet Andrews
- - RASPUTIN VI Kelly Brown
- - MBF CAPPAQUIN Jacqueline Lawson
- - ROO TOWER Jessica Hadaway
- - SHANACLOUGH TREND Emily Davies
- - KIMGARWYN JACKO Robert Withall
- - SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Thea Miller
- - ASHLAWN DIAMOND Georgie Featherstone
- - BANG ON TREND Emma Lockwood
- - MR SLIGO SID Hannah Mitchell
- - IMPALA II Beth Turnell
- - LACHAIN CON Philip Elliott
- - RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Ella Fleet
- - FAIRYTALE Amy Bell
- - PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Nobby Norgate
- - PETLIN JESSICA Nicola Tyrrell
- - JACK Olivia Mapley
- - BROOKLYN HOLLY Freya Brooke Ingham
- - CEIDE HUMPHRY Helen Hickson
- - THE COBFATHER Sarah Field
- - DONCORDE Erica Murphy
- - BALLINVELLAS BUDDY LOVE Jennifer Taylor
- - CHANTILLY Penny Baker
- - ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Joanna Bottomley
- - ALAMO DUNDEE Mollie Blackburn
- - NBE HICCUP Tori Upton-jillings

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SECOND CITY Hugh Train
- - KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Kirsten Wright
- - ITTIGEN W Imi Bradbury
- - SEMPER FIDELIS Kirsty Hayes
- - SINATRA FRANK BABY Elise Howard
- - MYPROMISETWOJOAN Katy Watson
- - LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Natalie Biggin
- - ARCO BB Emelye Kenyon-brown
- - ALOMO FOXY Katie Beaton
- - TYNAN COOLEY Moira Ashton-walsh
- - KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Lily Hill
- - COOLEY LEGALAND Pru Dawes
- - COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Pru Dawes
- - DJAKOTA EB Pru Dawes
- - HERO HARVEY R Tracey Rose
- - RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Scarlett Thomas
- - DANCING ROYALE Katy-mai Guiney
- - HUGOTOGO Claudia Robinson
- - FERDY III Carrie Eve
- - QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Eleanor Callaghan
- - COOLEY MASTER Maria Mark
- - GINUWINEFIZZ Andrew James
- - STRIPE TROUBADOR Philip Adkins
- - LUCAS M Karen Holmes
- - CAMILLO WE Ella Howard
- - PRIMITIVE PARKER Jo Williams
- - BOO DIDDLEY Louise Clark
- - MILL HEIGHTS Amelia Fogden
- - BOUNCE ONCE Emily Gibbard

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DAISY MAY Arabella Henderson
- - HERITAGE JUNO Ada Marson
- - FINANCIAL EXPRESS Flynn Kewney
- - MOCKLERSHILL MAN Sophie Philpot
- - LAMMY LIGHTING Henrietta Grace Hill
- - THE DUN THING Olivia Fisher
- - LEAGAUN WILD BOY Freya Weekes
- - BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Lily Spruce
- - SURPRISE SURPRISE Lucinda Fletcher
- - TOUCH OF LUXURY Ben Gower
- - BRANDEN STAR Esther Pibworth
- - FOUND IN KILTORMER Cassidy Sargent
- - SILVER VIKING Zoe Newman
- - ARCTIC SNOWCAT Oscar Governo
- - FAST FUSE Daisy Westrope
- - KILDROMIN CHAMP Zara Barber
- - LOGAN V Lillianne Fenn
- - ZILVER ZAK Harry Lee
- - MATTIE III Caitlin Moynihan
- - GOLLY GOSH Charlotte Uden
- - DONEGREAGH MURPHY Isabella Taylor
- - KILMORE SCRIBBLE Katie Adams
- - SHOW ME THE MONEY Arabella Henderson
- - WELCOME MR GREY Kacey Tuck
- - QUEENSTOWN Z Frankie Turner
- - BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Raffaella Cook
- - MODERN SOCIETY Katie Reid
- - STRIKING GOLD charlie evans
- - CARBURY CASCADE Alice Mackaness
- - BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Sophie Bell
- - KAISER Lily Mawby
- - DON JOHN Mia Mcdonald
- - STORMY GIRL Holly Maudlin
- - JUBILEE PARTY Holly Maudlin
- - CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Georgie Hadaway
- - JAMES Ollie Hadaway
- - MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Abbie Brucki
- - NONO Cordelia White
- - DENNIS VIII Cordelia White
- - FRAYER Cordelia White
- - GLEN CORRIN Izzy Wright
- - AULD FLAME Lily Hill
- - TOBY HORSE Lily Wittich
- - SKYFALL RAINMAKER Lily Beckley
- - SHERKIN ISLAND Georgie Featherstone
- - UNCLE MONTY Emma Shaw
- - KODA DAKOTA Grace Whiteford
- - DIPTFORD STAR DUST Layla Glenn
- - CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Amber Moxon
- - LUCKY FOR SOME Caitlin Smith
- - CHOCOLATE CHIP El Harris
- - TEMPLE ELLIE Henry Wharton
- - SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Tabitha Case
- - FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Adam Bloomfield
- - DOE DARA Jessica Sheehan
- - THEO IV Imogen Hopps
- - BLACK EYE PEA Isabella Evers
- - CLOUD NINE II Ruby Leonard
- - WILFUL DIAMOND Ruby Morris
- - MATILDA BLUE MONDAY Chloe Cade
- - MOYBELLA JACOB Ellie Mullan
- - CLOGORROWS DUN Ellie Mullan
- - TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Lola Graham
- - MONROE LAD Eve Marson
- - LYDICAN BREEZE Georgia Radley
- - ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Emma Braithwaite
- - MORJOY LADY DARNA Ellie Hastings
- - EMS FRITZ Isobelle Cotton
- - MONBEG HERO Tamsyn Wellington
- - PRINCE OF DONARD Sophie Philpot

NRF

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows
- - LA PETITE SOEUR Rose Carnegie
- - MEXIKANN Holly Smith
- - VINTAGE GRAFFITI Alice Hallows
- - PROMETHEUS II Melissa Joannides
Event name: KEYSOE (1) Date: May 4-6 2019 Location: The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 16 16.8 0.00 0.00 16.80
2 TRENT BALTHOS Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Allegra Martin 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 6 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
7 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
8 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.40 37.20
9 MURPHYS REWARD Miss Sophie Kelly 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 CILLFHIACHRACH TREND Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 2 37.5 0.00 1.20 38.70
11 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
12 JOINT VENTURE Miss Jitka Hola 0 0 33.5 8.00 5.60 47.10
13 INNA NINJA Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 41.5 4.00 10.40 55.90
14 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 31.5 4.00 24.00 59.50
15 HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33.5 4.00 27.20 64.70
16 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 39 0.00 34.00 73.00
17 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 38 16.00 19.20 73.20
18 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 37.5 8.00 31.60 77.10
19 DATHUIL MAJOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 32.8 20.00 30.00 82.80
20 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 0 35.8 56.00 8.80 100.60
R LISCONGILL LAD Miss Lucy Moore 0 0 36.3 40.00 R R
R ANASTASIA III Miss Jess Corser 0 0 31.3 R R R
W DEAR CINDERELLA Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 W W W W
E AR PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 35.3 E E E AR
E UR SARABANDE Miss Cassidy Carter 0 0 42 4.00 E E UR
W QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 W W W W
HC COLDPLAY III Mr Oliver Kidner 0 0 W W W HC
R CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 24.8 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 16 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
2 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 12 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 10 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
5 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 8 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 0 6 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 AARINA N Dr Claire Huck 0 4 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
8 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 30.5 4.00 3.20 37.70
9 MARYS MINI HA HA Miss Jade Short 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
10 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 2 34 0.00 7.60 41.60
11 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 34 9.00 0.00 43.00
13 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 37 8.00 2.40 47.40
14 BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 39.8 8.00 0.00 47.80
15 TRELYNZA ROSE Miss Lillie-may Beazer 0 0 36 8.00 4.40 48.40
16 LIATH ARDAIGH Miss Francesca Beresford 0 2 37.3 0.00 11.20 48.50
17 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 32.8 8.00 8.80 49.60
18 BAZAARS GEMSTONE Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 40.3 8.00 2.00 50.30
19 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 0 28.5 0.00 25.20 53.70
20 PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 42.3 8.00 8.00 58.30
21 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 31.8 8.00 20.00 59.80
22 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 33.8 25.00 10.00 68.80
23 BLACKWOODLAND MAY BLOSSOM Miss Charlotte O'reilly 0 0 35.8 8.00 28.40 72.20
24 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 0 35.8 0.00 36.80 72.60
25 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 39 8.00 36.40 83.40
26 GSA LANCE Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 41.5 24.00 63.60 129.10
E INDYANAPOLIS Miss Sarah Williamson 0 0 32.3 8.00 E E
W SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 W W W W
E DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 30.8 E E E
R SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 32.8 4.00 R R
W WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 W W W W
W BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 W W W W
W CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 W W W W
HC BAMBI K Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 33.3 0.00 40.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Mr Anthony Clark 0 16 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
2 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 14 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 12 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 8 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 6 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
8 GOTCHA PSS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
9 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 2 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
10 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
11 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
12 ENFANT TERRIBLE C Miss Suzy Smith 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
13 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 31.3 8.00 1.60 40.90
14 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 34 12.00 0.00 46.00
15 BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 28.5 8.00 11.60 48.10
16 PENCOS BENEVOLENT Mrs Clare Hasler 0 0 36 8.00 7.20 51.20
17 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 39 4.00 8.40 51.40
18 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 0 34.5 4.00 20.00 58.50
19 WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 34.5 0.00 24.80 59.30
20 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Amelia Fitzsimons 0 0 38 12.00 10.80 60.80
21 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.5 18.00 13.20 62.70
22 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 33.3 8.00 34.40 75.70
23 ALWAYS BLUE Mrs Sarah Thorpe 0 0 33.8 8.00 48.00 89.80
E FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E
R BOSTON STORM Ms Zoe Sims 0 0 33.3 12.00 R R
W HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 32.8 0.00 W W
W RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 0 28.8 12.00 W W
W SPIRIT PHOENIX Mrs Rachael Gemmill 0 0 W W W W
W KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WSF VERONA Miss Greta Mason 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
2 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 12 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 10 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
5 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 6 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
7 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 4 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
8 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 KARACHI Miss Megan Rodwell 0 0 28 4.00 0.80 32.80
10 ACE BLACK Miss Suzy Smith 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 ROSWAT RANGER Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
14 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
15 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
16 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
17 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
18 ACE LIGHTNING Mr Guy Cubitt 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
19 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 33.3 8.00 1.20 42.50
20 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 2 34.5 0.00 8.40 42.90
21 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 31 10.00 2.40 43.40
22 MARMIE Miss Paige Walker 0 0 37.5 12.00 0.00 49.50
23 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 35.8 4.00 22.40 62.20
24 MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 0 30.5 0.00 32.00 62.50
25 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 38.8 4.00 25.60 68.40
E MD SUPREME BUD Miss Hermione Brooksbank 0 0 E E E E
E UR BARNEY RUBBLE XI Miss Eliza Saunders 0 0 38 12.00 E E UR
W UNNAMED IX Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 37.3 12.00 W W
R FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 32.5 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.40 27.90
4 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 10 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 QUICK DECISION III Miss Kylie Roddy 0 4 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
9 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 2 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
11 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
12 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.40 35.20
12 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
13 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Jane Hood 0 0 31 4.00 0.40 35.40
14 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 28.8 4.00 5.20 38.00
16 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 29.3 7.00 2.40 38.70
17 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 33 4.00 2.80 39.80
18 MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
19 BILLY EASTENDER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 2 31.3 0.00 13.20 44.50
20 COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 35.3 4.00 7.20 46.50
21 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
22 DJANGO UNTRAINED Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 23 0.00 26.40 49.40
23 SUN WILD LIFE Miss Scarlett Bracey 0 0 35 22.00 0.00 57.00
24 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 30 4.00 32.00 66.00
25 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 26.3 0.00 43.20 69.50
26 RULING CHICA Miss Lucy Christie 0 0 29.8 4.00 36.40 70.20
27 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 32.3 8.00 33.60 73.90
28 WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 27.3 0.00 55.60 82.90
W EMMA Miss Nini French 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 33.8 4.00 W W
HC DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 HC
HC MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 HC
HC MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 HC
E MULLAGH SHANE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 36 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 23.5 0.00 2.00 25.50
2 WISH UPON GALAXIS Mrs Helen Witchell 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 8 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
6 AULD FLAME Mrs Rosie Hull 0 6 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 4 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
8 WILL O BLYGE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
9 SEVEN TIMES THREE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.80 40.10
10 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
11 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 34 4.00 2.80 40.80
12 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 2 33 0.00 8.80 41.80
13 IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 0 32 8.00 2.00 42.00
14 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mr Steven Smith 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.40 43.20
15 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
16 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 35.3 8.00 4.80 48.10
17 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Harry Lee 0 1 41.3 0.00 4.80 46.10
17 KELLYS STAR Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 37.8 8.00 2.40 48.20
18 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32 8.00 10.40 50.40
19 PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 35.8 12.00 4.40 52.20
20 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 0 28.8 0.00 29.20 58.00
R DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 41.5 R R R
E UR CLARISSIMO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E UR
HC GINO ROYALE Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 HC
R DARCEY TRUFFLE Mrs. Laura Sharpe 0 0 39.3 R R R
W THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 W W W W
W IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 29.3 4.00 W W
HC LAKOTA GHOST Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 HC
W PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 W W W W
E AR SUMMER NIGHTS Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E AR
W FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 39.8 W W W
HC FREE FLOW Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 HC
W DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LA PRINCIPESSA Miss Francesca Bowden-graves 0 16 24.3 4.00 0.80 29.10
2 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 14 27.8 0.00 3.20 31.00
3 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Miss Sally Hancock 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 DARK EMPEROR Miss Natalie Biggin 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 4 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
8 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 28 4.00 0.40 32.40
9 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 EXCELLS BELLS Mr Jake Surl 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 DESERT FOX III Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
13 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
14 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
15 JAY SILVERHEELS Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
16 LICKEEN RUA Mr Max Kettlewell 0 2 33 0.00 5.60 38.60
17 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Katie Reid 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.40 41.20
18 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 2 41.5 0.00 2.00 43.50
19 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 41.3 8.00 0.00 49.30
20 VANIR REMIRO Mrs Cher East 0 0 31.8 12.00 6.00 49.80
21 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 33.5 21.00 1.20 55.70
22 WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 29.8 14.00 23.60 67.40
23 CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 2 37.5 0.00 34.80 72.30
24 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 36.3 4.00 35.60 75.90
25 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 34.3 8.00 35.20 77.50
W MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 38.3 W W W
W CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 W W W W
W FLIPPER DE REVEL Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W W W W
W HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W W W W
E UR HARRY OH Miss Abigail Williams 0 0 32.3 E E E UR
W WHISKEY ROO Miss Anastasia Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 30.3 0.00 W W
W RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INES JS Miss Lauren Cass 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 SUNSET TULIP Ms. Erin Camp 0 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
3 MR BEAUJANGLES Mrs Susan Tomalin 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
4 CARRABELL JAKE Mr Tom Fray 0 0 35 4.00 0.40 39.40
5 STORMHILL FULL MOON Mr Timothy S Whitehead 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
6 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.60 39.90
7 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 CROSSOWEN LOCHLANN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 36 0.00 4.80 40.80
9 AUCKLAND DE RE Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
10 PAINT ME PROUD II Miss Katy-mai Guiney 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
11 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.40 42.20
12 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
13 VIVRE LA REVE Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
14 SIMONE Miss Simone Money 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.40 43.70
15 GEORGE TILEHURST Mrs Jessica Gridley 0 0 40.8 4.00 2.00 46.80
16 THE FOREST PUZZLE Miss Aislinn Collins 0 0 40.8 8.00 1.60 50.40
17 ST FLANNANS LIAM Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 43 4.00 3.60 50.60
18 EASTERN MAYFLY Miss Jenny James 0 0 40.8 8.00 4.00 52.80
19 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Sienna De Gale 0 0 42.5 0.00 11.60 54.10
20 DUTCH DREAM Dr Alice Williams 0 0 39.3 8.00 8.00 55.30
21 VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 41.3 4.00 20.80 66.10
22 ARTHURSTOWN MELODY Miss Efa Davies 0 0 35.8 8.00 23.60 67.40
23 SHAUNAS MYMWOOD MADDISON Miss Andrea Clarkson 0 0 44 4.00 62.80 110.80
W MOVIN ON Miss Jessica Cooke 0 0 W W W W
W CVS DIXIE CHICK Mrs Tina Kavanagh 0 0 W W W W
W CAPABILITY BROWN Mr Greg Williams 0 0 42.5 W W W
E R3 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 33.3 E E E R3
E AR BENJAMIN BLUE II Mrs Elaine Bench 0 0 42.3 E E E AR
W ATTYMAC Mr Thomas Gower 0 0 37.5 8.00 W W
HC WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 HC
E AR KEEL DANDY Miss Mia Lineham 0 0 41 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 24.5 0.00 3.20 27.70
2 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
3 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 26 4.00 0.40 30.40
4 STAMFORDS DUN AND DUSTED Miss Laura Steele 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Julia Kershaw 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 DIAMOND BEAR Miss Georgia French 0 0 31.8 0.00 4.80 36.60
7 ANGELO OF DALWHINNIE Miss Helen Nicholls 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.40 37.70
8 SILVERBRIDGE HOKI Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
9 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 GOLDEM BOY IV Miss Emily Aves 0 0 37.8 0.00 1.20 39.00
11 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.80 40.30
12 THE ROYAL GUEST Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 32.8 0.00 10.80 43.60
13 MR SLIGO SID Mrs Jess Maye-clarke 0 0 41.8 0.00 3.60 45.40
14 FLASHY LAD Miss Anna Greenland 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
15 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 0 28.3 0.00 20.00 48.30
16 MBF CAPPAQUIN Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 35.8 13.00 1.20 50.00
17 COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 34.8 8.00 27.20 70.00
18 WALT WHISKEY Mr Brian Leung 0 0 35 12.00 25.20 72.20
19 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 35.8 4.00 34.40 74.20
20 GARRYMORE TRIXIE Miss Sophie Nissen 0 0 35.8 0.00 38.40 74.20
21 ALFIE TOM Miss Simone Money 0 0 38 0.00 46.80 84.80
22 SECRET GALVINATOR Mrs Laura Adams 0 0 37.8 5.00 48.40 91.20
23 ARDLEA AUTHER KING Mr Albert Holland 0 0 37.8 0.00 71.20 109.00
24 SOUND AS A BELL Miss Camilla Morgan-Evans 0 0 37.3 4.00 91.60 132.90
W GLIDAWN RUBY Dr Claire Allan 0 0 33 W W W
E R3 TOMS GOLD Mr Mark Rowland 0 0 33 0.00 E E R3
E R3 KELLS DIAMOND LAD Mr Albert Holland 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E R3
W TULICAR BOY Miss Penny Mowle 0 0 W W W W
W GALROSS AMIGO Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 W W W W
E RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 36 32.00 E E
E AR CAFRE LAKELAND BLAZE Miss Grace Haig 0 0 35 E E E AR
E R3 MYSTICO MAYFLY Miss Alice Turner 0 0 34 4.00 E E R3
W CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RHYTHM OF THE BEAT Miss Kelly Turner 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 OBI DAZZLED Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Miss Katherine Culshaw 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
4 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 MISTER ANGUS Miss Kirsty Mccaig 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 0 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
7 KILLEA ALANNAH Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
8 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 31.8 3.00 1.20 36.00
9 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 0 29 8.00 3.20 40.20
10 AUBURN CRACKER JACK Mr Tom Fray 0 0 31.8 8.00 1.20 41.00
11 FINLEYBLUE Miss Jemima Foljambe 0 0 32.3 4.00 5.60 41.90
12 SIEPKES ILONA Mrs Alison Bradbury 0 0 35.3 0.00 7.20 42.50
13 CAMERON QUERCUS Miss Zara Lovelock-gaunt 0 0 32 0.00 10.80 42.80
14 BOB IX Miss Hayley Burton 0 0 31.5 4.00 10.00 45.50
15 H TWISTER JORIS Miss Lucy Prior 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
16 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 26 0.00 20.00 46.00
17 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 33.3 4.00 9.20 46.50
18 RIVERLANDS OSCAR Miss Abi Goddard 0 0 36.5 4.00 7.60 48.10
19 MYSTERY LADY Miss Amy Barker 0 0 41.3 4.00 5.20 50.50
20 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 34.8 2.00 16.00 52.80
21 HIGHFIELD QUINTIN Miss Jenny James 0 0 29 4.00 20.00 53.00
22 CRAUGHWELL BOY Miss Simone Money 0 0 31.5 0.00 22.80 54.30
23 RHYDYCAR HOLILOCK Miss Shannon Cunningham 0 0 34.3 0.00 21.60 55.90
24 MANSTY DAFYDD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 30.3 8.00 24.80 63.10
25 MARLEY BLANEY Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 40.3 4.00 23.20 67.50
26 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 31 4.00 63.20 98.20
27 DORANSTOWN ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 29.3 0.00 72.80 102.10
28 JAMESFIELD ALAKAZAM Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 36 8.00 70.40 114.40
29 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 34.8 4.00 78.80 117.60
E R3 CORINTHIAN SPIRIT II Mrs Angela Kelly 0 0 32.5 8.00 E E R3
W KINNEGAR MAN Miss Amy Cooper 0 0 W W W W
R DRAGONFLY VI Miss Ellie Sinclair 0 0 34.3 4.00 R R
E UR ALASHANTI Miss Hannah Williamson 0 0 30.5 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 7 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 PINE CROFT CALICO Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
4 CHAD III Ms Linda Tallett 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 3 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 DANCING TINARANA Miss Flossie Myers 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 1 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
11 UNNAMED Miss Greta Mason 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
12 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
12 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.40 37.90
13 FANTASTIC JACK Miss Chrystia Reynolds 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.80 38.10
14 KILDEA RAMBO Miss Robyn Green 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
15 MOONLIGHT CHARM Miss Jenny James 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
16 BALLINAMURRA JOE Miss Nicola Ford 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.80 40.30
17 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 1 38 0.00 2.40 40.40
18 GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.80 42.10
19 EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 38 4.00 2.40 44.40
20 JESMOND TRINKET Miss Laura Wilcox 0 0 30 8.00 20.00 58.00
21 REHY WARRIOR Miss Georgina Sutton 0 0 36.3 0.00 26.00 62.30
22 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 37.3 7.00 22.40 66.70
23 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 0 35.5 8.00 25.20 68.70
24 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 33.3 12.00 25.60 70.90
25 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 37 12.00 25.20 74.20
26 IMPERIO C Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 0 35.5 4.00 34.80 74.30
27 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 29.3 0.00 56.00 85.30
28 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 38.8 13.00 34.80 86.60
29 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 34.8 59.00 7.20 101.00
R LAKE STREET SOLTAN Dr Isla Finney 0 0 38 34.00 R R
E UR EXIT VISA Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E UR
R CHILLAX IN LIMERICK Mr John Unsworth 0 0 35 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KNOCKAVALLEY AINE Miss Elizabeth Grimsey 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 7 30 0.00 3.20 33.20
3 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 CATRAMIS Miss Diane Hansen 0 5 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
5 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.40 35.20
6 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 3 29.5 4.00 2.00 35.50
8 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 ARDLONAN STAR Miss Emma Vergette 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
10 BOHER LASS Miss Jenna Harris 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 BITTER SWEET Miss Zoe Fuller 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.80 40.30
12 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.40 40.90
13 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 21.8 0.00 20.00 41.80
14 JOHNNY VALENTINO Miss Florence Collinson 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.80 42.60
15 THE REAL MACHINE Mr Sean Duffy 0 1 37.5 0.00 6.80 44.30
16 BALLYFRUIT JAYJAY Miss Catherine Lynch 0 0 33 8.00 4.00 45.00
17 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 30 0.00 20.00 50.00
18 TINNERATH BLACKY Miss Chloe Bingley 0 0 43.5 4.00 5.60 53.10
19 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 32.5 4.00 21.60 58.10
20 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 40.8 0.00 20.40 61.20
21 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 34 8.00 74.40 116.40
22 LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 33.5 21.00 63.60 118.10
HC WOODWALK FEAR BUI Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 HC
E AR CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 0 34 E E E AR
W DIXIE II Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 W W W W
E R3 BOOLAGH STORMY NIGHT Miss April Hart 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E R3
E BUGSY VI Miss Niff Whitton 0 0 E E E E
E AR WOODFIELD CHANCE Miss Georgina Sear 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E AR
W SPRINGBOK CAVALIER Miss Amy Ridsdale 0 0 W W W W
W RUBYS GREY BOY Miss Isobel Fear 0 0 W W W W
E TAWNYDON TIERNEY Miss Evie Maggio 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E
W CABECERA Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 7 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
3 FARA-DIBA M Mr Luke Thompson 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 DAZZLING INTUITION Miss Matilda Knowles 0 5 33.8 0.00 0.80 34.60
5 HAMMER AND SICKLE Miss Zoe Allen 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 3 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 PRINCESS OONZIGH Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 2 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 1 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
8 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 26.5 12.00 0.00 38.50
9 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
10 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
11 D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 30.3 8.00 2.00 40.30
12 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
13 GLOVES MIRAH Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 35 8.00 1.20 44.20
14 MOLINA Miss Katie Reid 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
15 COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Mr Ben Gower 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
16 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
17 SOME BOY LUKEY Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 0 37.3 8.00 2.80 48.10
18 SILHOUETTE Mrs Judy A H Gardner 0 0 30.5 0.00 20.00 50.50
19 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA II Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 35.8 4.00 20.80 60.60
20 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 37.8 0.00 32.80 70.60
21 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 35 12.00 27.20 74.20
22 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 32.8 42.00 0.00 74.80
23 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 30 8.00 37.20 75.20
24 MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 36.8 0.00 40.00 76.80
W DANESFORT BOY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 W W W W
HC JOHNNY CASH Miss Daisy Smith-maxwell 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 HC
W FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W W W
E AR OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E AR
E R3 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Emily Uden 0 0 29.5 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 8 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
2 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 7 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
3 GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 6 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 5 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 MONMORE VAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 3 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 2 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
8 CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 2 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
9 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
10 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Gracie Tyte 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
11 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 1 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
12 SEA VIVAZ Mrs Mary Maitland 0 1 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
13 AVENTADOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 1 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
14 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 1 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
15 FORWARD Miss Tina Canton 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
16 MOYLAW SQUERVE Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
17 JACK THE LAD XIX Mr Harry Horton 0 0 30.5 12.00 0.00 42.50
18 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 35.8 4.00 4.40 44.20
19 BALLYNEETY MARION Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.80 45.30
20 KINSKY ABRAHAM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 32.5 8.00 8.00 48.50
21 TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 34.3 12.00 3.60 49.90
22 ROSSWOOD DIXIE Miss Amelia Holt 0 0 44 4.00 3.20 51.20
23 EASTER BREEZE Miss Seren Wing 0 0 41.8 23.00 1.60 66.40
24 CALLOW DANNY Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 36 12.00 24.80 72.80
25 WHISKEY TIMES Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 35.3 20.00 21.60 76.90
26 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 37.8 35.00 9.20 82.00
27 CARRY ON CHARLIE Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 36.8 12.00 33.20 82.00
28 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 35.3 4.00 51.20 90.50
29 ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 35.5 16.00 61.60 113.10
E CR MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Molly Goring 0 0 35 E E E CR
E AR FLINTOFF Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 31.3 8.00 E E AR
E UR LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 39.8 8.00 E E UR
E CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Mrs Helen Newton 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 8 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 7 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
3 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 5 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 HEARNESBROOK NEW MOON Mrs Phyllida Buxton 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
6 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 3 29 0.00 3.20 32.20
7 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 2 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
8 ICEFORD JIGSAW Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 2 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
9 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
10 BREAFFY DELIGHT Miss Jess Corser 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.80 35.60
11 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
12 SEREN BENFRO Mr Harry Scott 0 0 31.5 4.00 1.60 37.10
13 TAWNMORE TARIQ Mrs Anna Taylor 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
15 THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
16 BLAIRFIELD EQUINOX Mrs Annmarie Ryan 0 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
17 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 38.8 4.00 1.20 44.00
18 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 38.8 8.00 2.00 48.80
19 JELLYBEANS Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 39.5 8.00 2.80 50.30
20 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
21 IGUANA Mr Ben Etwell 0 0 32.5 4.00 24.80 61.30
22 UGANO DU CHATELET Miss Victoria Engledow 0 0 31.5 12.00 21.20 64.70
23 ELISE I Mrs Flis Flanagan 0 0 32 20.00 20.00 72.00
24 BOSTON ZIDAN Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 38.3 8.00 26.40 72.70
25 JACARDO Pietro De Marchi 0 0 37 12.00 31.20 80.20
26 SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 30.5 8.00 70.00 108.50
27 SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 36.8 8.00 65.60 110.40
E UR PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Miss Amy Alexander 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E UR
W KILCATTEN BOB Ms Joanna Grist 0 0 W W W W
E PAULDARYS BONOBO Miss Sian Hammer 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E
W WINSTON CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 32 16.00 W W
E AR GATSBY Miss Anna Crowe 0 0 41.3 E E E AR
E AR PAINTBALL POW WOW Miss Beth Fewings 0 0 32.3 E E E AR
E UR TRINITY CHILL OUT Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 8 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 MAMA MIA III Miss Frances Long 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 EASTON D’ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 5 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
5 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 3 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 2 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
8 ALKATRAZ ESCAPE Miss Laura Toller 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 1 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
10 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
13 ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Jo Jordan 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
14 FERNHILL DUKE Miss Eleanor Newton 0 1 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
15 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 1 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
16 SIR BINGO Miss Issy Sykes 0 1 38.8 0.00 7.20 46.00
18 IZEPHYR Miss Katie Moult 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
19 PORTER JACK Miss Joanna Pinkerton 0 1 47.3 0.00 0.00 47.30
20 ZULU VI Mrs Vicky Rutherford 0 0 37 4.00 6.40 47.40
21 TRENGWAINTON Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 35.8 12.00 0.00 47.80
22 SHALEE COWBOY Mrs Pip Clough 0 0 34.3 4.00 12.80 51.10
23 DRUMALAGAGH CARRICK LADY Miss Jess Butler 0 0 46 4.00 5.20 55.20
24 TINNASHINNAGH SNOWFLAKE FREDDIE Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 47.8 8.00 0.00 55.80
25 GLASHABEG BOY Miss Katie Sperrin 0 0 33.3 8.00 116.40 157.70
E AR DIAMORE Miss Lauren Larter 0 0 37.3 E E E AR
W GLORY BOY Miss Beth O'driscoll 0 0 W W W W
E R3 STARLIGHT SILVER ONYX Miss Mia O'brien 0 0 39 E E E R3
W TALLULAH BELLE Miss Amy Loake 0 0 W W W W
E AR KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 40.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 MURRAYANA Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 41 8.00 E E R3
W MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 W W W W
E OVATION Mr William Morton 0 0 42.5 4.00 E E
W HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 W W W W
W DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 7 25.8 4.00 2.80 32.60
3 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 LVS REGGIE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 5 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 FRANKLY Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 3 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 CJ LE MANS Mrs Becky Bennett 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 ALDO MW Miss Sarah Gowing 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
9 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
10 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.40 37.20
11 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
12 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 BOBBY BEAR Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
14 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
15 MISS VELVET BROWN Mrs Amy Tough 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.40 40.20
17 IDOL HERO Mrs Katie Thomas 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
18 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 1 37.8 0.00 2.80 40.60
19 BULLARDS TOUCH WARRIOR Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 37 4.00 0.80 41.80
20 SHOWGIRL VON HARY Z Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.40 42.70
21 SALLY MCNALLY Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 32.8 8.00 2.00 42.80
22 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 1 36.8 0.00 6.00 42.80
23 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Agnes Stamp 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
24 KEC LILY MAY Miss Nat Dixon 0 1 36.8 0.00 6.80 43.60
25 NIBBLE Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
26 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 1 35.3 0.00 10.40 45.70
27 WATERLOO ALFRED Mr Angus Smales 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
28 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 35.3 12.00 0.80 48.10
29 OPPTIKAL ILLUSION Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 40.5 8.00 0.00 48.50
30 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 40.8 8.00 0.00 48.80
31 ALICE SPRINGS Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 41.5 8.00 1.60 51.10
32 SPORTSFIELD MAC Miss Caroline March 0 0 40.8 9.00 12.00 61.80
33 BILLY BUG Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 41.3 0.00 24.80 66.10
34 MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 35.5 20.00 20.00 75.50
35 BAILEYS EN PREMIER Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 38.8 12.00 25.60 76.40
36 FAERIECHO Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 39.5 0.00 37.20 76.70
37 XARAYMAX BLIMEY O RILEY Mr Andrew James 0 0 42.8 12.00 67.20 122.00
E R3 FERNHILL GO GO Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 36.8 E E E R3
R PIMS DE BELLEFOND Miss Harriet Anthony 0 0 40.8 0.00 R R
E AR ATLANTIC CRUISING Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 37.8 39.00 E E AR
E R3 TREWYN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E R3
R BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 0 35.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
I - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 12 0 27.7 0.00 1.60 29.30
2 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 10 0 24.3 4.00 1.60 29.90
3 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 8 0 30.7 0.00 0.40 31.10
4 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 6 0 28 5.00 2.40 35.40
5 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 30.7 4.00 1.20 35.90
6 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 2 0 33.9 0.00 3.60 37.50
7 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 0 31.6 4.00 5.20 40.80
8 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 32.7 1.00 8.40 42.10
9 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 31.8 0.00 11.60 43.40
10 BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 2 0 35.7 0.00 8.80 44.50
11 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 36.6 8.00 0.00 44.60
12 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 35.2 8.00 10.00 53.20
13 VALENTINOS KING Mr Angus Smales 0 0 26.6 8.00 19.20 53.80
14 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 35.9 4.00 15.20 55.10
15 RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 0 0 40.7 24.00 52.40 117.10
R ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 36.4 5.00 R R
W THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 W W W W
E CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E
E AR REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 30.9 0.00 E E AR
W NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
I - Section D1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 12 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
2 BRITANNIAS PRIDE Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 10 0 32.1 4.00 5.20 41.30
3 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 8 0 34.8 0.00 8.40 43.20
4 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 6 0 33.2 4.00 6.80 44.00
5 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 4 0 32.7 4.00 11.20 47.90
6 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 33.6 4.00 11.20 48.80
7 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 33.4 16.00 0.80 50.20
8 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 31.1 8.00 13.20 52.30
9 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 40.7 4.00 10.80 55.50
10 NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 37.7 12.00 7.20 56.90
11 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 38.9 12.00 7.20 58.10
12 GRC FONTAINE Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 38.6 12.00 22.00 72.60
13 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 43.9 35.00 0.00 78.90
14 BILLY CHAMPAGNE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 35.9 9.00 34.40 79.30
15 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 0 30 5.00 48.40 83.40
E AR BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 32.3 9.00 E E AR
W WOZZ TWO OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 W W W W
W UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 0 0 31.6 8.00 W W
W CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 W W W W
E CR JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 34.6 E E E CR
W MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 37.7 18.00 W W
W PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.1 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CSF TEDDY Mr Andrew Heffernan 6 0 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
2 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 5 0 26.5 0.00 2.40 28.90
3 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
4 SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 3 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 SIMPLY JACKSON Mr Angus Smales 2 0 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
6 ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Miss Hannah Horton 1 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
7 BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Mr Andrew Hoy 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.80 36.10
8 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
9 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 29.3 4.00 5.20 38.50
10 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
11 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
12 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 1 0 39.3 0.00 0.80 40.10
13 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 1 0 34.8 0.00 6.00 40.80
14 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 28.5 4.00 10.80 43.30
15 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 1 0 33.8 0.00 10.00 43.80
16 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 34.5 4.00 8.00 46.50
17 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 0 44 0.00 3.20 47.20
18 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 12.00 5.60 49.90
19 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35.8 4.00 13.60 53.40
20 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 1 0 37.5 0.00 17.20 54.70
21 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 35.3 4.00 20.80 60.10
22 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 35.8 4.00 21.60 61.40
23 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 34.3 0.00 28.40 62.70
24 TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 39.3 12.00 14.40 65.70
25 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 1 0 33.3 0.00 41.20 74.50
26 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 42.3 8.00 33.20 83.50
27 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 34.5 16.00 77.20 127.70
W GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 W W W W
W DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 W W W W
E JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E
HC LYRICAL II Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 W W W HC
R NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R
R TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 38.5 4.00 R R
W GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 W W W W
R COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 33.5 9.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 6 0 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
2 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 4 0 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
4 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 3 0 31 4.00 0.80 35.80
5 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 2 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 1 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 1 0 34 0.00 2.80 36.80
8 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 1 0 32.3 0.00 6.40 38.70
9 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 31.5 4.00 3.60 39.10
10 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 1 0 37.3 0.00 2.40 39.70
11 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 1 0 35.3 0.00 5.20 40.50
12 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 1 0 31.3 0.00 9.60 40.90
13 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.20 41.50
14 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 1 0 35.3 0.00 10.00 45.30
15 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30.5 8.00 7.20 45.70
16 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 33.5 4.00 9.60 47.10
17 QUANTICO Z Mrs. Claire Myers 1 0 37.3 0.00 11.60 48.90
18 LYRICAL MIND Miss Freya Peverell 0 0 32 8.00 10.00 50.00
19 TULLYCRINE THADY Miss Aimee Claus 0 0 35.8 8.00 9.60 53.40
20 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35 4.00 14.80 53.80
21 BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 49.5 8.00 2.40 59.90
22 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 37 8.00 16.40 61.40
23 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 31.8 0.00 33.60 65.40
E AR BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E AR
E UR SHADES OF GREY II Mrs Alex Dance 0 0 31 0.00 E E UR
W BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 W W W W
W MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 0 38.3 W W W
E AR APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 35 4.00 E E AR
W VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 33.5 4.00 W W
W BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Florence White 0 0 35.5 W W W
R FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
E HF CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 35.3 8.00 E E HF
W INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 34.3 4.00 W W
W THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Rebecca Hunt 0 0 W W W W
E TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARLASSIMO Miss Holly Woodhead 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 5 0 26 4.00 0.40 30.40
3 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 4 0 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
4 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 3 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
6 HRONY Mr Andrew James 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 FONZY Miss Caroline March 1 0 31 0.00 3.20 34.20
8 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 31.3 0.00 4.80 36.10
10 BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 1 0 28 4.00 4.40 36.40
11 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 29 0.00 7.60 36.60
12 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 36.3 0.00 1.20 37.50
13 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 1 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 28.8 0.00 10.40 39.20
15 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 1 0 36.5 0.00 5.20 41.70
16 CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.60 41.90
17 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.8 4.00 7.60 43.40
18 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.3 4.00 9.20 43.50
19 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 1 0 38.3 0.00 5.60 43.90
20 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 32.5 8.00 4.00 44.50
21 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
22 MONEY GO ROUND Miss Caroline March 1 0 38.8 0.00 12.00 50.80
23 APPLE IV Katie Anderson 0 0 33 8.00 12.80 53.80
24 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 36.3 4.00 13.60 53.90
25 LUX COSMIC Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 24.3 8.00 22.00 54.30
26 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 45.3 20.00 0.00 65.30
27 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36.8 8.00 23.20 68.00
28 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 39.5 0.00 31.20 70.70
29 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 34.5 8.00 34.40 76.90
30 SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 28.3 4.00 48.40 80.70
31 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 37.5 8.00 46.00 91.50
32 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 38 0.00 56.40 94.40
W RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Hannah Mcleish 0 0 35.3 20.00 W W
E SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 36 0.00 E E
E EMMAS DIAMOND BAY Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 33.5 E E E
W THE GAMEKEEPER Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 37.5 0.00 W W
W MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 W W W W
E DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E
R DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 0 0 34.3 13.00 R R
W ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W W W W
E ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 37 4.00 E E
W BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.8 16.00 W W
W BOLT Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W W W W
E UR DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
NRF - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 6 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 5 0 27.7 4.00 0.00 31.70
3 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Nat Dixon 4 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
4 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
5 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 33.4 4.00 0.00 37.40
6 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 34.3 0.00 4.40 38.70
7 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 33.6 4.00 3.20 40.80
8 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 26.4 12.00 4.80 43.20
9 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 0 0 37.3 4.00 6.80 48.10
10 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35.7 12.00 0.80 48.50
W MADAME BUTTERFLY IV Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 38 20.00 W W
E ALLSPARK Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 46.1 12.00 E E
E CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 0 0 35.2 16.00 E E
E UR JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 34.3 E E E UR
W CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 W W W W
E UR WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 33.2 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 12 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 10 0 30.9 0.00 1.20 32.10
3 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 8 0 28.2 0.00 5.60 33.80
4 REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 6 0 30.9 4.00 0.00 34.90
5 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.4 4.00 5.20 37.60
6 FROG ROCK Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 34.1 4.00 0.00 38.10
7 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30.7 4.00 8.40 43.10
8 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 28 5.00 10.40 43.40
9 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 2 0 29.1 0.00 16.80 45.90
10 LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.1 8.00 6.00 48.10
11 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 2 0 35.2 0.00 14.00 49.20
12 BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 33 8.00 10.80 51.80
13 BOLEYBAWN ACE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27.5 4.00 21.20 52.70
14 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 2 0 32.3 0.00 24.40 56.70
15 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 26.4 12.00 31.60 70.00
16 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 29.6 8.00 32.40 70.00
17 MAN HUNT Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 30 16.00 24.40 70.40
W COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 28.6 0.00 W W
R STONEDGE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 28.2 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 6 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 ATLANTIC REBECCA Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 4 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 1 0 41.5 0.00 2.80 44.30
5 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 1 0 32 0.00 12.40 44.40
6 AOSTA SAM Miss Sophie Trotter 0 0 30.5 8.00 8.80 47.30
7 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 1 0 37.3 0.00 10.80 48.10
8 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 0 34.5 12.00 4.00 50.50
9 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 1 0 40.3 0.00 10.40 50.70
10 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 0 32.3 0.00 36.40 68.70
11 LADYS SKY HIGH Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34 6.00 32.80 72.80
W COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 W W W W
E HF NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E HF
W MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 W W W W
W FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 W W W W
E BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E
E VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
ON - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 6 0 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
2 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 5 0 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
3 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 4 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
4 THE MEELICK HAKUNA MATATA Miss Verity Becker 3 0 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
5 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 2 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
6 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 1 0 26.8 0.00 11.60 38.40
7 MONBEG MAXIMUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.40 38.70
8 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 29.5 4.00 5.20 38.70
9 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 37.5 0.00 2.40 39.90
10 MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 1 0 36.8 0.00 4.00 40.80
11 COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.40 40.90
12 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 1 0 36.5 0.00 7.60 44.10
13 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 31.8 12.00 0.80 44.60
14 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 37.8 0.00 7.20 45.00
15 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30.3 16.00 8.00 54.30
16 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.3 4.00 20.40 57.70
17 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.8 4.00 20.80 58.60
18 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 1 0 39.5 0.00 19.60 59.10
19 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 34 8.00 18.40 60.40
20 KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 43.5 8.00 10.00 61.50
21 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 31.8 0.00 42.40 74.20
W CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 33.5 W W W
R CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
W DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 W W W W
W SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

The College Equestrian Centre, Church Road, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Grid reference TL071615


Newsflash

Thank you for your patience. Ballot and waitlists are now available. 

Saturday and Sunday are now full. All classes on Monday are open.

We have added a BE90Open on Monday.

Please note that details are subject to change dependent of Government restrictions and advice. 
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news