KELSALL HILL (2)KELSALL HILL (2)

Newsflash

Provisional Timetable
Friday
BE90 Sections ABCD Dressage start 0800 SJ 0840 XC 0930
BE90 Section E Dressage start 1000 SJ 1340 XC 1418
Novice Section F and ON Section G Dressage start 1230 SJ 1500 XC 1540
Saturday
BE100 Sections HIJ and BE100O Section K Dressage start 0800 SJ 0840 XC 0930
BE100ou18 Section L Dressage start 1100 SJ 1350 XC 1430
Intermediate Section M Dressage start 1230 SJ 1500 XC 1550
Intermediate Section N & OI Section O Dressage start 1200 SJ 1500 XC 1550
Sunday
BE80T Sections PQRS Dressage start 0800 SJ 080 XC 0930
BCBE80T Section T Dressage start 1000 SJ 1310 XC 1344
Novice Section U Dressage start 1230 SJ 1440 XC 1520
ONu18 Section V Dressage start 1200 SJ 1420 XC 1500
Novice Section W Dressage start 1300 SJ 1442 XC 1522


VACCINATIONS
Don't forget to make sure you're adhering to the latest BE Vaccination Policy.

TheraPlate will be offering half price Theraplate treatments to all competitors in all sections. It will be £10 per session and the sessions will be either a “warm up” or a “cool down” for any discipline you choose on the day. The days and location in which they will be present will be confirmed prior to the event. 

Kindly Sponsored by Protect My Income , featuring the Airowear BE80(T) Championships

PROTECT MY INCOME KELSALL HILL (2)

Location

Kelsall Hill EC, Organsdale Farm, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW6 0SR

Date

Friday 27 to Sunday 29 September 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Phil Latham and Mrs Jane Whitaker
Contact Mr Phil Latham and Mrs Jane Whitaker
Mobile: 07807 120921

Entries Secretary - Mrs Sue Thompson
Contact Mrs Sue Thompson
Phone: 01244 851164
Mobile: 07917 678400

Course description

Kelsall Hill's courses are designed by Captain Mark Phillips and built by Dominic Lawrence. All courses include water and benefit from well-built fences and the use of the undulating ground. The going is usually good due to our sandy soil, but it will be verti drained if necessary.
Excellent viewing for competitors and spectators.

Event schedule

Entries open

16 August 2019

Entries close

29 September 2019

Ballot date

3 September 2019

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

4 September 2019
Mr Phil Latham and Mrs Jane Whitaker

Event Organiser

Organsdale Farm, Kelsall, Tarporley, Cheshire, CW6 0SR

Contact Details
Mrs Sue Thompson

Entries Secretary

Manor Farm House, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 6LZ

Contact Details
Sue Barrett

SJ Course Designer

Capt Mark Phillips

Course Designer

Megan Watson

Sponsorship Secretary

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 854 540 716. Please make cheques payable to {KELSALL HILL LTD}. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). FAXED entries will NOT be accepted. INTERNET entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com. A booking fee of £1.20 including VAT will be charged per entry.
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 18 Sep 2019 22:59 by telephoning . REFUND POLICY - 100% refund for withdrawals before ballot date. Full refund less £12 admin fee if replaced after ballot date - as per Rule 4.11. Entries made after Ballot date are not eligible for a refund.  A wait list will be maintained.
STARTING TIMES are available between 25 Sep 2019 17:00 and 25 Sep 2019 19:00 on 01244 851164. Starting Times also available on website www.britisheventing.com.
Starting Fees include a programme and are payable on collection of numbers (card payment preferred).

Stabling

There is no stabling on site. There will be a list of available local stabling on www.kelsallhill.co.uk or ring 07809 689972 for details.

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 01606 301544 or 07807 120921.
Contact number during the event 07807 120921
ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES will not be permitted.
DOGS must be kept on leads at all times.
Volunteers: To volunteer please contact britisheventing@kelsallhill.co.uk or phone 07807 120921.
ENTRANCE POLICY - Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted including all occupants.  QR codes on membership cards will be scanned.  Members cards without a QR code will need to prove that it is a current card and is valid.  This applies to all cars including owners and riders. Any disputes will be sorted in the secretaries. As grooms travelling separately are indistinctive from speactators they will be charged entry unless they can prove that they are BE members.
Non-members will be charged £10 per car for entry to the event. People on foot will be charged £5 per person.
Please note that if prize winners do not appear at the prize giving they will forfeit their prize.  

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available throughout the event. Accommodation list is available from the Organiser.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
ON Friday N131 (2018) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £22.00 View
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE107 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
ONu18 Sunday N114 u18 (2016) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £22.00 View
BC BE80(T) Sunday BE98 (2018) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE80(T) Sunday BE96 (2016) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90 Friday BE96 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
OI WL Saturday I117 (2009) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £27.00 View
BE100Ou18WL Saturday BE107 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100OpenWL Saturday BE107 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100WL Saturday BE107 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
I WL Saturday I117 (2009) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £27.00 View
N Friday
Sunday
N131 (2018) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £22.00 View
OI Saturday I117 (2009) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £27.00 View
BE100Open Saturday BE107 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
I Saturday I117 (2009) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £27.00 View
BE100 Saturday BE107 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View

Classes and fees

Depending on the number of entries, the dressage for the Airowear BE80(T) Championships will run on Saturday and Sunday with the show jumping and cross country running on the Sunday.

The event will run to scheduled times for show jumping and cross country as stated in BE rule 4.8.

Airowear BE80(T) Championships (BC BE80(T))

Qualifiers and special classes

Airowear BE80(T) Championships,
 

Prizes

All classes apart from BE80(T) will have lower limit prize money. Rosettes in BE80(T), BE90 and BE100 to 10th all other levels will have  rosettes to 6th.
Any prize winners or their representatives who do not attend the prize giving will forfeit any prizes or prize money as it is discourteous to sponsors not to attend the prize giving

Entries Received

Class Entries
BE90 184
N 96
ON 27
BE100 126
BE100Open 40
BE100Ou18 25
I 58
OI 22
Class Entries
BE80(T) 180
ONu18 11
BE100WL 3
I WL 4
BE100Ou18WL 3
BE100OpenWL 3
BC BE80(T) 1
OI WL 1

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A ABBEYWARD GOLD Sarah Hayes
2 A ITS THE PRESIDENT Jessica Collister
3 A ALBERN MOON BUZZ Madlen Carlick
4 A LOPEZ VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Marie Carlick
5 A LANGALLER STARRING WISH Laura Hanson
6 A MC PARCO PETE Amanda Hemming
7 A THE JUGGLER III Lily Diggle
8 A ALDER ROOTS MR GREY Paul Lander
9 A VELAR Andrew Heffernan
10 A CUPIDS ARROW Bonnie Fishburn
11 A COCO BOBBY lana Booth
12 A HIDDEN FUZZY LOGIC Steph Smith
14 A TREBAH II Samantha Hobbs
15 A DOE BERTIE Beatrice Hammond
16 A STAR BURST Lynne King
17 A ECLIPSE BAY Millie Ralston
18 A ARTEMIS BAY Gail Bunce
19 A LITTLE MILL II Emma Lawton
20 A MAN CUB Neil Fox
21 A INOSENT FLIGHT Jade Fyfe
22 A GRACE IX Sarah Weaver
23 A LOUISDUBH KING CLOVER Aaliyah Johns
24 A SHEENA SHADOW Orlagh Toner
25 A CLONTUMPHER DREAM Lexie Brennan
26 A TORPENHOW LIA Sharon Latham
27 A COORA ANNE SARAH BROWN
28 A WILLY WIZ Amelia White
29 A BARNDARRIG DIAMOND MASTER Tinky Morris
30 A SCOTS BOY Heidi O'brien
31 A ROVIES POSH TOTTY Liberty Edge-clowes
32 A PENYCOED SURVIVOR Chloe Workman
33 A BILLY CASTILLO Gabriela Baxter
34 A SMARTYPANTS VII Lizzie Warburton
35 A NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Tessa Obrien
36 A INDIGO K VANT KETTENHEYE Z Emma Tarry
37 A SAINT MALOS LADY Debbie King
38 A MARTLETWY EMRYS Trudie Sitser
39 A LEKOTA MOON Louise Forsythe
40 A DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Kim Mace
51 B KNOLTON WILLOW Annie-rose Chantler
52 B CAMLOUGH DELTA Nicola Mann
53 B CLONMORANS SKYROFINO Anna Higgins
54 B MAGIC IDOL Lizzy Jackson
55 B SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Catherine Parker
56 B PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Lisa Cadman
57 B SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Rosalyn Morrison
58 B LARAGHLEASE GOLDEN BOY Rachel Curtis
59 B ACTON APACHE David Llewellyn
60 B BLEWIT Jon Kirby
61 B KANNANS MISS GEMINI Abbey O'toole-Sweeney
62 B LIGHTNING LASS Helen Peel
63 B LUCKY IN LOVE Hayden Hankey
64 B SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Natalie Dean
65 B JALAPENO II David Barrell
66 B ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Charlotte Clewlow
67 B CZAMIRA Jennie Dunning
68 B DELINSKY Gemma Witter
69 B BLENNERS BOUNCER Kate Hassett
70 B OCS DOUBLE VISION Alice Barnes
71 B HARRY XXI Farrah Sian Channer
72 B SHUTTERFLY EXPRESS Vicki Ardern
73 B TROUBARITZ Sarah Hamlyn
74 B DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Sarah Challender
75 B LADY LOXLEY Nikki Newcombe
76 B COOLEY THYME Andrew Downes
77 B DEL QUINTO Julie Finney
78 B CAECOLLEY PARSONS POWER Rosie Williams
79 B DYLAN III Sarah Gloster
81 B PRIDEROCK MR GEORGE Molly Wright
82 B TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Katie Power
83 B RED HILL AIMEE Joanne Hughes
84 B MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Harriet Wright
85 B SLIPPER Emily Philp
86 B ANNAS DELIGHT Amy Bevans
87 B SEVERAL Bethany Mountjoy
88 B LISSYEGAN MAGIC Sophie Edmonds
89 B BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Andrew Heffernan
90 B ITS ABOUT TIME III Bonnie Fishburn
101 C SILVER FERN NZ Rachel Scales
102 C CASANOVAS STORY Jacqui Ashforth
103 C LARAS BLUE POPPY Claire Roston
104 C C S BULLET Emma Rarity
105 C SMILLA IV Alice Pickersgill
107 C MOORLOUGH KATE Jennifer Stokes
108 C BRANRADUFF CHARLIE Tor Cwiklinski
109 C CAPTAIN LEVADE Sally Hayward
110 C COOLARNE ECHO Emma Jones
111 C DONNER SARA B Carrie Childs
112 C M C ZEPHYR Christine Mullarkey
113 C BALLINCHALLA REBEL Hannah Cliffe
114 C CLOVER STAR Samantha Ratcliffe
115 C DRAGON DU CLOS Cameron Kerr
116 C CWMESGAIR CATATONIA Rufus Taylor
117 C DACKIES DREAM Hannah Mulliner
118 C TULLYS TRISHA Emily Phillips
119 C WILLOW LEAF Ali Berry
120 C UNNAME (ALFIE) Emma Boxer
121 C BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Zoe Owen
122 C BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Euan Montgomery
123 C SPARKLER II Samantha Ashburn
124 C JEREMIAH Hannah Bettess
125 C JUST CALL ME OLIVE Amy Burbage
126 C PADDYWHACK Dan Gibson
127 C MOTLEY CREW Clara Edwards
128 C MY WELCOME REBEL Myfanwy Powell
130 C ASKINVILLAR KID Annabel Jones
131 C CALCOURT RED BULL Venetia Hamilton
133 C VALENTINOS QUEST Beth Wood
134 C ARGENTO Sue O'leary
135 C TILLY POSH TOES Carmen Lucy Farrelly
136 C STORMHILL LEGEND Alex Rumney
137 C MISS VALENTINO Kate Halpin
138 C LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Rebecca Morrey
139 C IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Scarlett Owen
140 C MAX RESERVE Emmanuelle Beaufort
141 C RAMIROS LITTLE SECRET Katie Heath
142 C HUMDINGER HBC Terri Danisevich
151 D WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Mimi Jones
152 D GLASHA ROVER Lottie Wood
153 D LACKAGH PRIDE Laura Hale
154 D LC BLAZE Leah Connor
155 D SPRING ELECTION Julie Finney
156 D MARK TWAIN Rachel Andrews
157 D CARRABAWN KID Jack Leese
158 D CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Penny Clews
159 D CLOVER V Kate Williams
160 D MONBEG TOPAZ Sonya Ravenscroft
161 D MISS BEHAVING (ELLIE) Rebecca Patricia Baggs
162 D PICTUS DURIAN Sarah Kranz
163 D MABONMONOBLI Holly Rigden
164 D SPRINGWIND BALOU Arthur Duffort
165 D DOWDSTOWN EMERALD Paul Sims
166 D FLOKI Lyndsey Roberts
167 D GOTTA CATCH ME Sue Jackson
168 D CREEVAGH HANNAH Bethany Lee
169 D DESERT TANGO Rebecca Gleave
170 D ARLEYS TOYBOY Georgia Cathcart
171 D LUCKY PURSUIT Julie Jones
172 D WILLIE III Erin Brownrigg
173 D CUBA VENCHI Jayne Schofield
174 D GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Kate Churton
175 D KILRUSH SPIT FIRE Georgie Brown
176 D SAOL SANTIAGO Amanda Jane Dakin
177 D UCS SUBARU Laura Smith
178 D QUAIKIN SURREAL Alexandra Bradbury
179 D TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Charlotte Fox
180 D ARLEYS COURT JESTER Jo Hankey
181 D WOODFORD JIM Lucy Muir
182 D SALLYWELL PENNY Hannah Baker
183 D CLOVER SKIPPY VELVET Emma Howard
184 D KUDU Emma Rarity
185 D TEVENIE SUNSHINE Claire Roston
186 D MOYNOE GYPSIE Hattie Maddocks
187 D BARNSVIEW JAMES DEAN Julie Finney
190 D UPTONS DELI LUCAS Jon Kirby
202 E DAPHNE Katie Heath
203 E ST PETERS ROCK Justin Renn
204 E WOODSTOCK MILLICENT Rachel Martin
206 E BEFOREYOUKNOWIT Rachel Douglas
207 E SEACRUNIS Sarah Welsby
208 E BLACK BY THE JACK Tamara Fifield
209 E GRANDIS SPOT OF LUCK Stacey Morris
210 E KOH I NOOR TOPICAL DOMINIC Karen Williams
212 E BEAU JANGLES VI Camilla Hardie
213 E CUSHLAS REVIRO Mary Lofthouse
214 E TRESPA Samantha Hobbs
216 E BALLINVELLA JOE Janice Edwards
217 E MR DANDY MAN Sarah Loughnane
218 E PIE IN THE SKY Lucy Fay Cave-browne-cave
219 E GIBROY CAVALLO Cristine Milton
220 E CHARAMBA Hayley Mayer
221 E MADDOCKSTOWN Lily Mccormack
222 E BP SILVER Claire Finlayson
223 E BUDDY BOY II Sara M Hughes
224 E FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Kim Salmon
225 E GUSTHOFF Sophie Hall
226 E CHAPEL VIEW KARMA Tracey Ramsbottom
227 E CHARONA Z Rachel Wood
228 E CLOWANCE ESTATE Meghan Eaton
229 E ILLUAN JOE JOE Nicola Richmond
230 E CASTLEKELLY TODD Harriet Adams
231 E KILTEALY TITANIUM Hannah Roach
232 E ROCKTJ Katie Neary
FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Sue Jackson

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
251 F FERDI Charlotte Allwood
252 F PANINI Carlos Parro
253 F HARTHILL BAHRI Robyn Gray
254 F DINARTHALL SEA KING Emma Lawton
255 F ROYALE MAIDEN Nathalie Ecclestone
256 F AUTOGRAF Samantha Hobbs
257 F NO REASON Josh Haynes
258 F JUNCUS Z Willa Newton
259 F HANA Alice Tracey
260 F HANNAH VAN DE KAPEL Hannah Bate
261 F LARRISTON RED BAILEY Daniel Titterton
262 F CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Emilie Chandler
263 F DONT BACK DOWN Robyn Gray
264 F MR CIN CIN Samantha Hobbs
265 F WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Josh Haynes
266 F JUST SODA NO ICE Willa Newton
267 F ALVESCOT ENERGIZER Alice Tracey
268 F ANOTHER MORNING Rosie Thomas
269 F FLASH OF THE BLUES Karen Powney
270 F VICOUNT VOLANI Carlos Parro
271 F BEE MASTER COBRA Becky Hartley
272 F P G WITHERNAY Christopher Whittle
273 F WILL 2 WIN Toria Coombes
274 F BALLINS KELLIGS Andrew Downes
275 F WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Richard Darch
276 F TIKAS DE L'ELFE Sarah Tomkins
277 F COOL STRIKER Carlos Parro
278 F SAMMY RANDALL Belinda-Ann Thompson
279 F CORILLO Sian Phipps
280 F BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Emma Silman
281 F EL OF A NIGHT Rhian Pierce
282 F FULWOODS VALENTINE Kate Collier
283 F IRISH KONNECTION Natasha Anson
284 F HAMLET Alex Hua Tian
285 F GRENANSTOWN COVERS Abbey Rimmer
286 F PENTON KITE Becky Bosworth
287 F PICKHILL DANCER Lucy Ormrod
288 F Z SEVEN TWIX Olivia Catton
1001 U BILLY BORDEAUX Franky Reid-Warrilow
1002 U CSF VIVENDI VIE Sarie Weaving
1003 U GORTMORE MRS BROWN Laura Hanson
1004 U CAPUCHIN JACK Josh Haynes
1006 U BALLADEER KAHTANYA Rebecca Hughes
1007 U BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Andrew Heffernan
1008 U CLARAGH SONNY Molly Johnstone-Ellis
1009 U COOLCOM BELL Beth Wood
1010 U BLAINROE BINDY Yvette Harrison
1011 U NONA VAN HET HOBOS Z Amber Woodhouse
1012 U BALLYHALE KEY Anna Shillington
1013 U CASINO CHIP Amy Green
1014 U GOT TO GUESS Jade Cannell
1015 U THE TASSET MINSTREL Lauren Hemingway
1016 U JILLYS JUBILEE Sarah Hedges
1017 U LAZY BALLERINA Julie Penny
1018 U SATYR Sally James
1019 U JOLIE LARK Lucy Grindal
1020 U THE RED CARRIG Isabella Pindur
1021 U QUICK SONNY David Llewellyn
1022 U OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Timoney Orritt
1023 U WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Sally Rigg
1024 U BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Tia Barlow
1025 U URLANMORE RICO Katy Summerfield
1026 U POPAFLORA Jon Kirby
1027 U OAKLAND CRUISE Rhianna Bairstow
1028 U TOLANTYBE Z Caroline Basnett
1029 U UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Tyler Cassells
1030 U CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft
1101 W WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Nicki Harrison
1102 W CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Georgina Reece
1103 W I DIABLO JOE Samantha Hobbs
1104 W KING PINGU Bethany Dyson
1105 W KINGSLANDING Sarah Thornley
1106 W DIAMOND LYL Jacqui Mcdermott
1107 W THE BOSSMAN II Sarie Weaving
1108 W PRIMITIVE LADY II Laura Hanson
1109 W STORNOWAY IV Josh Haynes
1110 W ZUMMERTIMES Emma Rarity
1111 W ON POINT Andrew Heffernan
1112 W PARTY POP Marie Pope
1113 W SOUTHERN COMFORT Patricia Moore
1114 W RING OF FIRE II Arthur Duffort
1115 W KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Andrea Morris
1116 W DANNYS DIAMOND Hattie Mccance
1117 W HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Katie Heath
1118 W ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Samantha Rose
1119 W JAGUAR LAW Andrew Downes
1120 W NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Rachel Tudor-davies
1121 W MOYGANNON CRUISE Kerry Olivieri
1122 W OBEY Abigail Oliver
1123 W WATUSI Carlos Parro
1124 W SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Ellie Mollart
1126 W KILCANDRA VANESSA Yasmin Ingham
1127 W BALLYBLOOD SINBAD Sarah Cairns
1128 W DREAM LEGENDE Juulia Savonlahti
1129 W BOUNTY BAY Chenade Callaghan
TREMANTON Hannah Bate

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
301 G EDMONTON ELS Emma Corner
302 G COTSWOLD Eve Hobbs
303 G FURSTEN JUBILEE Esme Hatton
304 G NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Beccie Atkinson
305 G SHOPAHOLIC Charles Dicker
306 G BRIGHT KNIGHT III Janet Clarke
307 G SHES KANNY Helen Jones
308 G BRIGANT Andrew Hoy
309 G SHENANIGAN Simon Middleton
310 G STORMHILL CLOVER Julia Birkin
311 G THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Caroline Basnett
312 G QUAIKIN QURIOUS Carlos Parro
313 G MANTRA Emma Lawton
314 G IAMWOTIAM Emma Corner
315 G MERLOT Helen Jones
316 G HASENACHER JACK SPARROW Andrew Hoy
317 G AARAGON Simon Middleton
318 G LUDO FH Hannah Bate
319 G DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Charlotte Allwood
320 G QUEENS TOXICA Kitty Taylor
321 G RAFIKI YANGO Lucy Watson
322 G RICH JUNIOR K Ruth Rich
323 G KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Paul Burgess
324 G ARCTIC MOUSE Erin Coughlan
325 G GREATOWN Hannah Ward
326 G OUTFOXED Stella Benatti
327 G MILL DANCER Rosie Thomas

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
351 H EMPERORS WARRIOR Josh Haynes
352 H CHESTER XXII Sara Moss-gibbons
353 H BOLACREEN LAD Jack Leese
354 H GRAF PORTIA Victoria Jones
355 H AGREE TO DIFFER Cathrine Taylor
356 H JACARDO Pietro De Marchi
357 H LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Jessica Wilson
358 H TREBIFFIN Neil Fox
360 H BRECHFA IETTA Louise Harwood
361 H THE REAL MCCOY IX Abby Corlett
362 H WHOOPY PERLA Steven Barker
363 H ENOLA Andrew Heffernan
364 H EDENTRILLICK FLASH HARRY Paul Sims
365 H AFON Charlotte Ward
366 H BAY BANDIT Jasmine Holmes
367 H BALLYBANE HUGO Hannah Mulliner
368 H SQUIRE IV Sophie Toogood
369 H CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Philippa Heler
370 H I CAN DANCE HRB Carlos Parro
371 H WIL BE HSH FOREVER Joanne Morland
373 H CAMORKUS Rachel Curtis
374 H DEADLY MOVE Emily Philp
375 H LITTLE LORD Z Lucy Dennis
376 H NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Karen Donaghue
377 H PJS PRINCE Charlotte Hampton
378 H MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen
379 H ROMEO Cheryl Price
380 H ZARENTO VDL UNKNOWN RIDER
381 H COOLEY FOXTROT Andrew Downes
382 H GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Alex Smith
383 H SUSPICIOUS MIND Lucy Bexon
384 H TREEHOO FRANKS CLOVER Nicola Nelson
385 H TROT ON TOMMY Rebekah Jackson
386 H PORT LAD Katherine Lockwood
387 H REET PETITE Suzanne Higginson
388 H OSCAR XXVII Becky King
389 H STORMHILL MARTIN Stephanie Hill
390 H PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Becky Hooley
391 H SHANACLOUGH CAROL Helen Hawker
392 H RV OLIE Hannah Cliffe
393 H TOWNEND BALOU Cecilia M Bradley
394 H CLAN CHIEF Martin Hayes
395 H WEXFORD STAR Rupert Drew
401 I FIRST CLASS LADY Sophie Toogood
402 I BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen
403 I APRIL FOOL Diane Hargrove
404 I BONMAHON WIL DO Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft
405 I CELTIC SILVER DREAM Kelly Cain
406 I GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Andrew Downes
408 I KEC MAXXINE Emma Silman
409 I DIAMOND DIABLO II Kate Adam
410 I VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Josh Haynes
411 I QUICK BOBBY David Llewellyn
412 I BALOUTERO Louise Harwood
414 I BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Rhianna Bairstow
415 I PENNY PURSUITS Jade Fyfe
416 I CEVINS CAVALIER Sophie Donnellan
417 I HEADS UP Hayden Hankey
418 I WAIPUNA ROSE Caroline Basnett
419 I CLONSWORDS STARDUST Susan Pym
420 I GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Harriet Wright
422 I MONKS OTHELLO Morgan Kent
423 I CASSINI TENNESSEE Amy Coleman
424 I THE DEMONSTRATOR Vikki Cliffe
425 I LITTLE TED II Elizabeth Lyonette
426 I CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Susie King
427 I CAVALIER KING JOHN Alice Davies-Cooke
428 I CLOUDY SKIES Molly Downie
429 I CLONSHIRE SARGENT Jack Leese
430 I JACOBITE LEGEND Clare Highfield
431 I SALSA MOLINA Cathrine Taylor
432 I KILLEA GAMBLER Andrea Morris
433 I BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Amy Hawley
434 I BLUE RIVER III Abby Corlett
435 I BRIANS BEST Bethany Humphries
436 I ABERLLANERCH ONYX Sian Lind
437 I JUST JACOB III Kath Pinington
438 I LIMBO HUGO Georgina Crawford
439 I KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Helen Flinn
440 I REFUSE TO MAMBO Emma Johnson
441 I SLIABH BARACK Keith Rosier
442 I TOUCH OF DIAMOND Hannah Reardon
443 I TIMBERWOLF III Sarah Spearing
444 I ARMANI V Victoria Wilson
445 I MY NOBLE VALENTINE Ricki Riley
451 J QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Robyn Gray
452 J DHI SAMBUCA Ellis Morton
453 J HALONA A TUPI Emily Hodge
454 J SHAMROCK LADY Sarah Healing
455 J JEEVES II Abi Connor
456 J COCO REEF Andrew Heffernan
458 J MOHURRY GER Sara Hunter
459 J RUN FOR FUN Chloe Whitney
460 J RANDOLPH Sophie Toogood
461 J CETRICK Caroline Basnett
462 J SECRET BRITANNIA Alex Hua Tian
463 J THE DOUBLE DIP Ellen Singer
464 J RATHCOOLE TABASCO Susie Coughlan
465 J BALLYFASKIN COCO Alex Herring
466 J ELITE DIAMOND Anniken Styth
467 J QUICK QUACK Josh Haynes
469 J FIRST CLASS MAIL Tyler Cassells
470 J DOWDSTOWN CAV Gareth Warburton
471 J LORD LARRY Hattie Mccance
472 J GARRYBRITT MURPHY Abby Todd
473 J TREWYN Samantha Hobbs
474 J FARNABYS DREAM Nick Furniss
475 J NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Verena Lauer
476 J WILD MONSOON Mark Lyonette
477 J GRIFFORD PILGRIM Lucy Ormrod
478 J AMICITIA Oliver Lofthouse
479 J HIGH VALLEY Jack Walker
480 J JUST IN TIME Christine Chippendale
481 J HAPPY AS LARI Jo Holding
483 J KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Emma Silman
484 J IMPACT VI Elise Kidd
485 J DOLLEY SECRET Arthur Pottier
486 J KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Camilla Hardie
487 J KOLCZAN Olivia Windsor
488 J LAWLESS IV Emily Plant
489 J KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Maddy Moffett
490 J ONLY INCA Kara Louise Maloney
491 J ROCK BUNN Amie Beacock
493 J WHO’S DE BABY Becky Hartley
494 J CHEVALIAN SPECIAL LADY Rosie Rickett
495 J DALDO Lindsay Morton

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
501 K CARRAIGH CURSA Caroline Basnett
502 K CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Amanda Hemming
503 K WESTWOOD JOKER Lexie Topping
504 K ISNT IT SPECIAL Oliver Lofthouse
505 K MY MAGIC STAR Jo Holding
506 K EXPRESS MAIL Charlotte Clewlow
507 K STERNKOENIE LEILA Sophie Wilson
508 K GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Amy Hawley
509 K SECRET PARCEL Sarah Hughes
510 K DOUGAL DELIGHT Ben Read
511 K NOBLE REBEL Kitty Taylor
512 K TICKLED PINK VI Fiona Midwood
513 K TREBELLA Sophie Wilson
514 K COSA NOSTRA Anna Bradbury
515 K EQUI Ellie Williams
516 K MISS MILLICENT II Tyler Simpson
517 K WARHORSE Georgie Brown
518 K HIGHVARO Angus Smales
519 K CRYPTIC KING Heidi O'brien
520 K MAGIC MILLIE Sarah Tomkins
521 K DREAM ROCKET Katie Magee
522 K LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Laura Williams
523 K GLORY BOY Nicola Johnson
524 K OVERIS CAVALIER Angus Smales
525 K DATE NIGHT Robyn Gray
526 K PANTHERAS ADONIS Georgia Webb
527 K HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Andrew Hoy
528 K WPC GEORGIA Marie Pope
529 K SILVER SEEKER Victoria Gilby
530 K BEANT LAN Linda De Matteo
531 K RONGAI Alison Unwin
532 K WESTSIDE ASTORIA Laura Turford
533 K WENBACH PADDY Charlotte Clewlow
534 K SEA ADMIRAL Bethany Mountjoy
535 K LAUGHT FEMSTER Karen Oliver
536 K BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Lucy Lloyd
537 K DELI CLOWN Rachael Thompson
538 K BOB ON CLASS Wizz Leyland
539 K KILTEALY KINDA COOL Lucy Claire Vicars
540 K ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Gini Hope

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
551 L MOHILL GYPSY Archie Tulloch
552 L LOU LOU Emily Jane Pritchard
553 L JB'S HOT SHOT Archie Barlow
554 L CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Annabel James
555 L DOREMI Isabelle Shotton-chambers
556 L CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Amelia Clemence
557 L ARDFIELD LORD Orla Stott
558 L BARANA FRANK Sian Evans
559 L GVS NICE N EASY Beatrice Taylor
560 L ESKER BOY Sasha Oldham
561 L HARTHILL CHICO Scarlett Hemingway
562 L SHINGLIS JOE Archie Tulloch
563 L FOXISLE RAMBO Florence Butler
564 L MOJO VIII Freya Kenworthy
565 L TINKER TOWN Charlotte Galbraith
566 L CLONEDEN BELLE Deonne Edwards
567 L ELTON B Rachel Hughes
568 L ESCADAY Lucy Corlett
569 L GWYNDYUCHA KOKO Imogen Kennedy
570 L MGH COCO Tilly Conder
571 L KEC DIGITAL ERA Fern Thomas
572 L SHADY LANE II Grace Jackson
573 L STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Georgina Brennan
574 L BUACHAILL BEAG Nia-wyn Williams
575 L GREAT GUY Harry Finch

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
601 M G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Paul Sims
602 M FADELINE Willa Newton
603 M LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope
604 M KIEF SUNSHINE CAVALIER Yasmin Ingham
605 M GLORY DANCER Tyler Cassells
606 M FUNNY BOY Franky Reid-Warrilow
607 M COTON RAINBOW STAR Sarah Tomkins
608 M BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Rosie Thomas
609 M KILNAMONA LINCOLN Katie Magee
610 M SAND STORM II Hattie Mccance
611 M LORDANOS LOVER Sophie Wilson
612 M ALL THATS MINE Samantha Hobbs
613 M HARRISON IV Robyn Gray
614 M DISSINGTON WIZZARD Amy Aspden
615 M SILVER SUNSHINE Owen Cooper
616 M NIPPY MORNING Rosie Thomas
617 M SECOND CITY Paul Sims
618 M RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell
619 M KAPOWAIRUA Sally James
620 M ARDRISTAN LASS Lottie Walsh
621 M TULLABEG CHINZANO Carlos Parro
622 M FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Lauren Obosi
623 M THE DUMB BLONDE Louise Harwood
624 M AZERLEY DONALD Michael Broadley
625 M GLENEALY DE REVE Niki De Macedo
626 M GONE WITH THE WIND IV Natasha Halliday
627 M LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Rebecca Patricia Baggs
628 M TRETHERN Megan Butterworth
629 M PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Catherine White
651 N BANZAI DU LOIR Yasmin Ingham
653 N QUICK COMET Rosie Thomas
654 N DOOLIN DE REVE Jasmine Holmes
655 N LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson
656 N FOOLS IN LOVE Hayden Hankey
657 N BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Stella Benatti
658 N CARLO IV Lyndsay Smith
659 N CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Saffron Cresswell
660 N WISE GUY Amy Aspden
661 N PEMBROOKE Owen Cooper
662 N ARDEEVIN RUBY Harriet Wright
663 N GALVINISED Paul Sims
664 N ARTAN MAC Heidi O'brien
665 N HARTHILL PHANTOM Andrew Heffernan
666 N REBELLIOUS II Willa Newton
667 N FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Tyler Cassells
668 N MY SQUIRE DE REVE Franky Reid-Warrilow
669 N CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Morgan Kent
670 N DUKE V Sarah Tomkins
671 N MGH SMARTY Eleanor Hope
672 N LONGFORDPASS DELUX Alice Davies-Cooke
673 N CURRA OKO Katie Corteen
674 N MERVS CLOVER ROSE Sophie Wilson
675 N BALLINTESKIN HERO Joanne Kearns
676 N DARCO III Christine Buckle
677 N REISKAMOE RUBY Laura-jane Brown
678 N RINGWOOD MADRAS Ben Way
679 N BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Hattie Barnes
680 N DORLAND Harriet Noakley

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
701 O BROOKFIELD QUALITY Piggy French
702 O RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Sacha Aldersey
703 O STONEDGE Susie Berry
704 O CULT REWIND Juulia Savonlahti
706 O ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Sophie Barlow
707 O DASSETT ZOOLANDER Freddie Fawcett
708 O SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Piggy French
709 O A BIT MUCH Angus Smales
710 O BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Sarah Way
712 O VASSILY DE LASSOS Andrew Hoy
713 O HIGHDOWN MARCH Piggy French
714 O BUCKLE END BERTIE Yasmin Ingham
716 O CALCOURT LANDLINE Carlos Parro
717 O CUPIDO III Emily Philp
719 O COOLEY MONSOON Piggy French
720 O SANDMAN 7 Yasmin Ingham
721 O BASMATI Andrew Hoy
722 O SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Emma Silman
723 O JUST WILLIAM XX Andrew Downes
724 O GIDEON II Andrew Heffernan
725 O GRAF CAVALIER Piggy French
726 O NIGHT LINE Yasmin Ingham

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
751 P THE LITTLE DOTE Jenny Marsh
752 P DASSETT DAKOTA Georgina Critchley
753 P STARLIGHT CAPRICE Benjamin Plackett
754 P TREFEINON TRICOLOR Michaela Cannell
755 P BALLET DANCER Denise Podmore
756 P DSH QUINTON Robyn Gray
757 P ASHDALE LAKE Janet Freeman
758 P GALA DAY Matilda Wadeson
759 P GREYLYNES ALL THAT JAZZ Jemma Copas
760 P BAZAARS JD James Worthington
761 P BOGGIT Leon Hulse
762 P IRELANDS FIONN Stephanie Clarke
763 P GABY Emma Wayland
764 P CANDROSS Caralyn Evans
765 P HAMILTON Jessica Andrews-price
766 P COMMANCHE BOUNCER Jill Barrell
767 P HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Jaime Slinn
768 P MAY FAYNE Carla Brocklehurst
769 P SAINT PIERRE ROCHE Annie May Hitchen
770 P ALBERN AMILEE Megan Corlett
771 P BORRISOLEIGH OLYMPIC LUX Caroline Van Ingen
772 P MORRIGAN DONAL Sophie Hoskins
773 P DINGLE STAR Nicola Mann
774 P HOUDINI P Christine Ann Williams
775 P BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Anna Shillington
776 P CRAAN BOB Melanie Gatt
777 P LOCKSLEYS MILE Molly Bratton
778 P RAY OF SUNSHINE Anna Charnley
779 P UNKNOWN HORSE Arthur Duffort
780 P PWLLMELIN DUN AND DUSTED Mary Hayton-Lee
781 P HILLCREST FASCINATOR Grace Barr
782 P DIABLO’S INCA Colette Tamblyn
783 P HELVICK HSH HERO Sophie Hall
784 P DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Julie Groves
785 P KINCON GT Natalie Knowles
786 P CRUGLWYD MORGAN Erin Woodhead
801 Q FOLLOW THE STARS Emily Catherall
802 Q CHEVALIAN KC Laura Von Der Fecht
803 Q SNOWSTORM II Max Austin
804 Q FINE RESOLVE Bryn Thompson
806 Q LYNDHURST BREEZE Renee Holland
807 Q COOLBOY CHINOOK Hollie Carline
808 Q CRUISE ON TOMMY Anna Edwards
809 Q MANUKA HONEY Stacey Makinson
810 Q CEASURS DELIGHT Louise Snelson
811 Q COUNTRY JOKER Lynsey Ward
812 Q DELAROCHE LIRICA Isobel Harrison
813 Q MOLLY MCLLHENNY Anna Walsh
814 Q WILLOWVIEW ROSIE LEE Jennifer Levis
815 Q LLWYNHYWEL BRAVE DANCER Annie Lloyd
816 Q CLASSIC SKIPSEA DAISY Niki De Macedo
817 Q LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Joanne Bednall
818 Q ONESPOT BARCLAY Phoebe Sykes
819 Q MIDNIGHT BREEZE II Amy Thompson
820 Q ACK ATTACK Dave Farrington
821 Q BELLEMONTE BAZAAR Karen Jackson
822 Q CAEBRYN GENTLEMAN JIM Mia Short
823 Q BALLYMURPHY BEAUTY Laura Cocking
824 Q GALPHAYS PRIDE Sophie Cocking
825 Q KILLEENDUFF BLUE Megan Jones
826 Q RATHAGAN KITTY Michele Howland
827 Q PACINO WESTERN WONDER Abigail Jones
828 Q HOLOGRAM SCAIS Chris Brentnall
829 Q MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Emma Wall
830 Q ERVELOUGH TOMAS Nicola Toomer
831 Q TOWER HILLS HATTIE Sally Joynson
832 Q MASTER LOUIS Robyn Gray
833 Q FALCONS GINGER Sam Lloyd
834 Q ANOTHER AVOCA Liz Highfield
835 Q DAILY ADVERTISER Tracie Rogers
836 Q MONOCHROME ZEE Lucinda Markendale
837 Q KINGSMEN Lucy Claire Vicars
838 Q CEREDIGION FFLACH GOCH Hannah Hughes
851 R ARWENS ORTHELLO Helen Clarke
852 R BILLY AALIN Abby Corlett
853 R SUMMERSOLSTICE Lisa Cadman
854 R ATTYMON HILL Nicola Toomer
855 R GIVE ME YOUR ANSWER DO William Nixon
856 R FLASHY KING Imogen Marsh
857 R NICELY DONE Maddie Wilson
858 R ARDFIELD MAJOR Kimberley Parkin
859 R JP CASANOVA Matilda Wadeson
860 R DUNDOGHLY CASTLE Dawn Hollinshead
861 R CHICO V Charlotte Ward
862 R COREEN BOLT Olivia Burns
863 R LUNAN BAY Amy Bullock
864 R RUUBEE MAE Annie Abell
865 R KIMGARWYN BENJAMIN PICKLE Carla Hemsley
866 R CHIVALROUS PRIDE Kate Hassett
867 R LANDSLOW EASTER SUNRISE Sylvia King
868 R PARAGON SUNSHINE Amy Kirby
869 R MISSISSIPPI Tracey Bray
870 R PEBBLY HUNT BALL GEORGE Ruby Wright
871 R BRINETON SECRET OSCAR Lisa Harrison-smith
872 R CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Leah Crook
873 R CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Elizabeth Knott
874 R SEMAH GEORGE Lucy Hoskins
875 R BILLY Emma Rarity
876 R OVER IN PARIS Sammy-jo Clare
877 R WYNCROFT HURRAY Hannah Baker
878 R NEWLANDS FARM MILLY Isabella Morgan
879 R KILCOLGAN JJ Scarlett Owen
880 R MOORHEY RAINDANCE Nadine Santinei
881 R MILLADY KIRA Jodie Hunt
882 R CHEVALIAN RISING STAR sarah watson
883 R UNNAMED (HARRYQUIN DU CAREL) Carina Rouse
884 R DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Alexandra Newcombe
885 R SPICE V Renee Holland
886 R CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Jo Bunyan
887 R BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Holly Ridgeway
901 S RATHFEE FREEBIE Felicity White
902 S QUEST VII Joanne Bateson
903 S POPPY DAZHELDEN Charlotte Perry
904 S LOUGHWELL LAREN Laura Bailey
906 S VIOLET CLOVER Penny Still
907 S FINLOWS BALOTELLI Kelly Short
908 S FINTANS SILVER LINING Lucy Dodd
909 S DROIM BUACHAILL Heather Kearns
910 S FRONTIER Helen Walker
911 S GALLANT CAVALLERIA Charlotte Campbell
912 S BRYN RHOSYN Elizabeth Lea
913 S IRISH DELILAH calli lawrence
914 S RIANWYN JAZMYNE Rachel Smith
915 S CARNSDALE FINE ART Ant Woodbine
916 S LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall
917 S DERROON DYNAMO Katie Erskine
918 S LORDSOAK BEAU II Kathy Jones
919 S ROLO SOLEIL Emily Mcparland
920 S MALTS CRUISE Donna Smith
921 S INNISKEEL MUSIC MAKER Leanne Huskisson
922 S PERL Abbi England
923 S GRAN SEBASTIAN Kerry Jones
924 S LAMBRINI PRINCESS Tom Martin
925 S BOTNEY BAY Hannah Louise Silvester
926 S CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Holly Shann
927 S SUPERMAC Robert Wild
928 S ZAR Elliot McCormack
929 S RICH ICON Jana Nekulova
930 S DOOHAMLET BOY Rebecca O Brien
931 S QUALITY STREET V Susan Tootle
932 S STANBECK TRUE REFLECTION Fiona Houghton
933 S MOSCO BOSCO Jaime O'malley
934 S VIVI VAN HET HAGEHOF Bethany Keay
935 S OUTWARD BOUND Maddison Peries
936 S KYLENAHONE CAILIN KILLEA Dora Prytherch
937 S DUNTALLY DOLLY Katie Ivings
938 S AIOLOS REUBEN Anna Wills
951 T KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Caroline Lovelock
952 T PENNY FARTHING VI Alison Brown
953 T HEDERFELD ASH Julie Jeffes
954 T LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Sarah Bellamy
955 T POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery
956 T ROXLAN JADE Grace Smythe
957 T CULMORE FRANK Bridget Priest
958 T KNAVESASH DIVINE Lauren Burgess
959 T WILLIAM XVIII Lucy Smith
960 T BALOUBET ARTIST Dawn Bloyce
961 T TITAN V Victoria Jolly
962 T MISS TALLIA Nicola Skachill
963 T SYGNET GIRL Kieran Timmins
964 T CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Alan Goodenough
965 T CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Amelia Maycock
966 T TINKAS SECRET Eve Leslie
967 T PENNY PRINCESS Natalie Louise Harrison
968 T UTHOPRECIOUS Christine Mullarkey
969 T WATERBECK JASMINE Lloyd Newton
970 T CASPER IN COLOUR Emma Vogel
971 T ROCKLANDS BOB Lucy Hixson
972 T RHOMANTIC Suzanne Ashwell
973 T SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Rachel Williams
974 T MACHNO RHODRI Alexandra Morgan
975 T WELTON ARTEMIS Erica Murphy
976 T IRISH WARRIOR Jordan Keal
977 T DUDLEY LIGHT Jayne Money
978 T APACHES BLAZE Cleodie Stewart Howitt
979 T FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook
980 T MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Kirstie Wright
981 T EASY DOES IT II Demi Davis
982 T MIDNIGHT STAR III Hayley Topham
CASSIUS IV Jenny O'rourke

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1051 V NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings
1052 V BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Imogen Sutcliffe
1053 V LARKINS JAZZ Harry Finch
1054 V SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Alice Parton
1055 V WINDY LAD Albert Horne
1056 V ZELNOVA Rosie Jones
1057 V MHS AFRICA Poppy Pitt
1058 V MOUSE ON A MISSION Lucy Pope
1059 V KAFKA Amelia Ashworth
1060 V SPOT ON HARRISON Jessica Sutton
1061 V THIN ICE Anna Warner

BE100WL

Entry No Section Horse Rider
KEC SIMONA Abby-elle Healy
SNAP CRACKLE POP Emily Davies
BOTSWANA BK Carrie Skelton

I WL

Entry No Section Horse Rider
AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Jack Mantel
HAMILTON III Imogen Murray
QUINARA James Adams
TO LOVE AND HONOUR Josh Haynes

BE100Ou18WL

Entry No Section Horse Rider
GOREY GOLD Charlie Cross
SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Ellie Martindale
PASCHA Ellie Martindale

BE100OpenWL

Entry No Section Horse Rider
SJL CONVINCE ME Imogen Murray
ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
FARE Imogen Murray

BC BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
ANNA II Chloe Nixon

OI WL

Entry No Section Horse Rider
JIMS PAL Michael Owen
Event name: KELSALL HILL (2) Date: Sep 21-23 2018 Location: Kelsall Hill EC, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BC BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 23.1 0.00 0.00 23.10
10 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Olivia Walker 0 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
11 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 0 27.9 0.00 2.00 29.90
12 SMOOTH LADY Miss Jodie Burnley 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
13 DHI WINSTON OVERCINGES Miss Alice Orange 0 0 26.3 0.00 4.00 30.30
14 PENGOCH JONAH Miss Charlotte Eastwood 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
15 LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Miss Kyla Cranston 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
16 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
17 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 0 30.9 0.00 1.20 32.10
18 CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
19 BUCKLAND FIREWORK Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 31.1 0.00 2.40 33.50
2 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 25.6 0.00 0.00 25.60
20 LUSCIOUS LILY Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 35.1 0.00 0.00 35.10
21 TOMS SISTER Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
22 MR FRODO II Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
23 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 31.5 4.00 1.60 37.10
24 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 0 32.1 4.00 1.20 37.30
25 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 25.4 5.00 7.20 37.60
26 GREAGH PRINCE Miss Harriet Jackson 0 0 34.1 4.00 0.00 38.10
27 LISCANNOR PRINCE Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
28 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 29.5 8.00 6.80 44.30
29 HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 23.5 0.00 25.60 49.10
3 HOLLING BLUE DIAMOND Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 0 25.4 0.00 0.80 26.20
30 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 23.3 6.00 22.40 51.70
31 EASKEY PRIDE Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 0 24.5 0.00 30.00 54.50
32 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 0 36.5 0.00 23.20 59.70
33 DANNY MURPHY Miss Jodie Gray 0 0 33 4.00 26.00 63.00
34 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 30 12.00 32.80 74.80
35 HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Miss Becky Paul 0 0 29.9 26.00 20.00 75.90
36 SONARA Miss Catherine Wooldridge 0 0 27.9 3.00 45.60 76.50
37 ANOTHER AVOCA Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 32.3 4.00 57.20 93.50
4 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 0 27.1 0.00 0.00 27.10
5 TOPSPEED Miss Tasha Kirkman 0 0 23.9 0.00 3.20 27.10
6 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 23.6 4.00 0.00 27.60
7 ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Ms Anna Telford 0 0 25.5 0.00 2.80 28.30
8 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 27.6 1.00 0.00 28.60
9 ROYAL SONG Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 27.8 0.00 1.20 29.00
E R3 MICKEY Miss Ellie Gallacher 0 0 32.3 E E R3
E UR LOCHAN BEAG JACK Miss Naomi Adey-jones 0 0 30.1 12.00 E E UR
R COLOURFUL QUEEN BEE Miss Jessica Shelley 0 0 27.4 4.00 R R
R DIRECT GALAXY Mrs Vicky Adams 0 0 24.9 30.00 R R
W HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 0 W W
W GEW THULA THULA Mr Ben Newman 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 0 2 34.8 0.00 3.20 38.00
11 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 2 37.3 0.00 1.60 38.90
12 SULLIVANS CHOICE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
13 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 24.8 11.00 3.20 39.00
14 TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
15 STATHAM BAYGO Mr Denis Matthews 0 2 36.8 0.00 4.00 40.80
16 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 31.5 8.00 2.40 41.90
17 DROMKEEN DRAIOCHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 29.8 8.00 5.60 43.40
18 CASTLEDOWN KILBAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
19 THACKERAY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 28.8 16.00 0.00 44.80
2 WOODCROFT DESTINY Mr Paul Sims 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
20 ROYALE MAIDEN Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.40 45.20
21 MOORTOWN MIRACLE Mrs Carla Hemsley 0 2 37.5 0.00 8.40 45.90
22 ARDFIELD LORD Miss Hannah Bate 0 2 38 0.00 8.80 46.80
23 OAKLAND CRUISE Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 0 37.8 4.00 6.00 47.80
24 THE PERFECT CRIME Ms Elaine O'connell 0 0 38.3 8.00 2.40 48.70
25 GAMBLE V Miss Jess Evans 0 0 35.8 4.00 11.20 51.00
26 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 2 36.8 0.00 16.00 52.80
27 CULCOILL Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 33.5 16.00 4.40 53.90
28 UTAHS SORREL SON Mr Harry Harding 0 0 32.8 0.00 25.20 58.00
29 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 0 31.8 0.00 29.20 61.00
3 CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Mr Michael Owen 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
30 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 33.8 0.00 28.00 61.80
31 ADARA JAMES Miss Sophie Namey 0 0 32.5 16.00 21.20 69.70
32 COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 0 33.8 4.00 32.40 70.20
33 RED INDIAN WARDANCE Miss Karen Oliver 0 0 33.5 0.00 39.20 72.70
4 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 8 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
6 BIRCHGROVE TIGER WOODS Miss Melissa Rose 0 6 33 0.00 2.40 35.40
7 AIDANS STAR Mrs Helen Jones 0 4 28.3 4.00 3.60 35.90
8 FLASH LIGHT Mrs Victoria Wadlow 0 4 34 2.00 0.00 36.00
9 WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 4 35.8 0.00 1.60 37.40
E STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 36 E E
E CR PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 33.8 E E CR
R BALLYNAGOUR Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33 16.00 R R
R SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 39 12.00 R R
W MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROYAL WHISPER Mr Harry Harding 0 16 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
10 WOLKE MIDNIGHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 2 25.8 0.00 2.80 28.60
11 DOOLIN DANCER Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
12 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 2 27 0.00 2.80 29.80
13 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
14 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
15 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
16 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 0 27.5 1.00 3.60 32.10
17 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 2 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
18 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 2 26 0.00 6.40 32.40
19 CHARLTONS FIRST DANCE Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 25.5 8.00 2.40 35.90
2 HENRYS DIAMOND POINT Mr Hayden Hankey 0 14 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
20 BARANA FRANK Mrs Lucy Evans 0 2 30.5 0.00 7.20 37.70
21 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 28.5 4.00 6.40 38.90
22 JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 25.5 8.00 5.60 39.10
23 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 25 16.00 0.00 41.00
24 HANDELS GEM Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 2 27.8 0.00 13.20 41.00
25 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 26.5 0.00 27.20 53.70
26 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 25.8 0.00 28.80 54.60
27 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 26.3 4.00 28.00 58.30
28 DEUFOR DARE TO DREAM Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 30 4.00 35.60 69.60
29 CELYNNEN SPARKLING GOLD Miss Catherine Owen 0 0 30.3 4.00 42.80 77.10
3 STRATOSPHERE II Mr Paul Sims 0 12 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
30 RASPUTINS ROCKAFELLA Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 30.8 4.00 62.40 97.20
4 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 0 10 22.8 0.00 1.20 24.00
5 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
6 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 6 24.5 0.00 2.40 26.90
7 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 4 23 0.00 4.40 27.40
8 FINLAY III Miss Abigail Stubbs 0 4 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
9 LEGAL GRAFFITI Mr Andrew Downes 0 4 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
E AR NICKY II Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E AR
E UR BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Isabelle Meddings 0 0 31.3 E E UR
R RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 30.3 4.00 R R
R HARBOUR BRIDGE Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 24 4.00 R R
R MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 0 30.3 12.00 R R
W OK KANDU Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 W W
W DARTONS ECHO Miss Emily Collins 0 0 29 42.00 W W
W SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Robyn Gray 0 16 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
10 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 29 2.00 0.40 31.40
11 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 0 2 29 0.00 2.40 31.40
12 MAISIE II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
13 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
14 ILANEY Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
15 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
16 AKIMOBURGA V WELTEVREDEN Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 2 36.8 0.00 1.20 38.00
17 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 0 2 24.8 0.00 13.20 38.00
18 HARLEY IV Miss Emma Tivey 0 0 33 4.00 1.20 38.20
19 DRUMMONDS GUNFIRE Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 29.8 4.00 4.80 38.60
2 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 14 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
20 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 28.3 8.00 2.80 39.10
21 ANNAGHMORE GWENIEVERE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 32.5 6.00 3.20 41.70
22 ROSSNAREE Miss Lucy Ackerman 0 2 32.3 0.00 13.20 45.50
23 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 31.3 8.00 8.40 47.70
24 ICEBREAKER Mrs Maya Fowler 0 0 29 4.00 17.60 50.60
25 LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 0 0 36 4.00 12.00 52.00
26 SOPHISTICA Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 42.8 16.00 4.80 63.60
27 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 33.5 20.00 10.80 64.30
28 PURE OPPOSITION Ms Sally Nicholson 0 0 29.5 0.00 39.20 68.70
29 JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 31 8.00 40.40 79.40
3 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 12 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
30 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 21 0.00 75.20 96.20
31 CLEIGHRANE JEWELLER Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 32.5 0.00 80.40 112.90
4 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 10 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
5 SHADOW ROYAL PATRIOT Miss Rio Hall 0 8 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
6 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 6 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
7 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Izzy Mears 0 4 24.5 4.00 1.20 29.70
8 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 4 28 2.00 0.00 30.00
9 TOP GUN VII Mr Harry Harding 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
E KILLAINS FLEUR Ms Kate Cartwright 0 0 36 4.00 E E
E R3 BOMBAY QUINN Miss Catrin Evans 0 0 41.3 16.00 E E R3
E UR KILLINURE MASTER Mr Paul Sims 0 0 27.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 27.8 E E UR
W KILTEALY KINDA COOL Miss Lucy Claire Vicars 0 0 W W
W ONLY SOMETIMES Miss Isabella Shaw 0 0 W W
W KEC SIMONA Miss Emma Silman 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TIMBERWOLF III Mr Jack Leese 0 16 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
10 ARDFIELD NAZAR Mr Paul Sims 0 2 33 0.00 5.60 38.60
11 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
12 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 2 33.8 0.00 6.00 39.80
13 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 0 29.5 4.00 6.40 39.90
14 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
15 MONEMOHILL DREAM Miss Samantha Jaine Foxall 0 2 34.5 0.00 6.40 40.90
16 RELENTLESS Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.60 41.10
17 ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 2 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
18 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 30.8 4.00 6.80 41.60
19 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 2 36.5 0.00 5.20 41.70
2 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 14 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
20 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.00 42.50
21 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 34 9.00 1.60 44.60
22 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 37.5 4.00 6.00 47.50
23 TOP CLASS Mr Jack Leese 0 0 33 4.00 11.60 48.60
24 DERBY DUKE Mr Paul Lander 0 0 29 20.00 1.60 50.60
25 HESPO Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 35.3 8.00 7.60 50.90
26 SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Miss Ellie Mollart 0 0 38.3 4.00 11.60 53.90
27 BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 0 37 8.00 11.60 56.60
28 CONTARNO Mr Alex Livingston 0 0 37.8 0.00 34.40 72.20
29 KNOCKMARC SHADOW Miss Sophie Maloney 0 0 34.5 4.00 41.60 80.10
3 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 12 29.8 0.00 3.20 33.00
30 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 32.5 0.00 56.80 89.30
31 DARCY DES REVES Miss Lucinda Glassbrook 0 0 38.5 8.00 118.80 165.30
4 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 10 26.8 3.00 5.20 35.00
5 LITTLE MILL II Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
6 SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 0 6 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Izzy Mears 0 4 28 4.00 4.00 36.00
8 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Hayden Hankey 0 4 29 4.00 4.00 37.00
9 SHOWGIRL H Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.00 37.30
E SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E
W TROOPER NOON Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 W W
W RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 32.5 22.00 W W
W JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 W W
W PRIMITIVE ATTITUDE Miss Rosie Baird-murray 0 0 W W
W CASINO ROYALE VIII Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELSINORE ELS Miss Ellis Morton 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
10 CLASSIC HONEY Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
11 DEVA ZSANDAR Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 2 31 0.00 4.40 35.40
12 WINTERJASMINE II Miss Jodi Podmore 0 2 32 0.00 6.00 38.00
13 CAPPOQUIN JON Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 2 24.8 0.00 14.40 39.20
14 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 30.8 4.00 7.60 42.40
15 DOUGAL DELIGHT Mr Ben Read 0 0 30.8 4.00 8.40 43.20
16 HOPE OVER EXPERIENCE Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 25.5 4.00 14.80 44.30
17 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 2 33.8 0.00 12.80 46.60
18 TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 0 35.8 4.00 10.40 50.20
19 LOUGHNATOUSA COOLCAT Miss Victoria Wakefield 0 0 37.8 4.00 24.80 66.60
2 PARTY POP Miss Marie Pope 0 14 24.8 0.00 2.40 27.20
20 CYBER QUEST Miss Katrina Barningham 0 0 31.8 12.00 44.00 87.80
3 KILLAWALLA SPIRIT Mrs Penny Baxter 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 HEATH ROBINSON Miss Mary Goodridge 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 8 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
6 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
7 WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 29.5 0.00 2.80 32.30
8 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 25.8 4.00 3.60 33.40
9 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
E R3 FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 28.3 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 16 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Erin Coughlan 0 2 41.3 0.00 5.20 46.50
11 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 35.5 4.00 7.60 47.10
12 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 40.5 4.00 3.20 47.70
13 THIN ICE Miss Anna Warner 0 0 43.5 8.00 0.00 51.50
14 KILLAHURLER CONNECT Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 35.3 12.00 5.20 52.50
15 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 35.3 4.00 15.20 54.50
16 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 36.8 0.00 19.60 56.40
17 CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Amelia Clemence 0 0 38 12.00 8.80 58.80
18 SLIGO CAVALIER CRUISE Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 36 0.00 32.40 68.40
19 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 30.5 4.00 37.60 72.10
2 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 14 31.3 0.00 3.60 34.90
20 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 30.8 0.00 42.00 72.80
21 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 45.5 14.00 14.00 73.50
22 ROOKWOOD CAPTAIN Miss Darcie Connacher 0 0 37 34.00 3.20 74.20
23 MADDOCKSTOWN Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 34 11.00 30.80 75.80
24 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 38.5 24.00 21.60 84.10
25 ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Sian Lind 0 0 41 8.00 40.80 89.80
3 BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 12 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 10 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
5 CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 8 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
6 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 6 37 3.00 2.00 42.00
7 WODKA LIME Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 4 35.3 0.00 6.80 42.10
8 GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 2 31.3 0.00 11.60 42.90
9 WINDY LAD Mr Albert Horne 0 0 38.3 4.00 2.40 44.70
E R3 KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 0 34.8 E E R3
E UR KILDUN MARATHON Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E UR
R MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 34 0.00 R R
W NEWCOPSE APOLLO Miss Libby Dodes 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE80(T) - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DUNGUAIRE FIONN MCCOOL Mr Benjamin Paterson 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 CLOVER STAR Miss Samantha Ratcliffe 0 0 42 0.00 2.40 44.40
11 CRYSTAL IX Mrs Jules Humphreys-peck 0 0 37 4.00 4.40 45.40
12 SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 36.3 0.00 10.00 46.30
13 PROUD PRESTON Miss Lauri Wynne 0 0 33.5 7.00 8.40 48.90
14 ESPERANZA DE SUERTE Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 37 8.00 9.20 54.20
15 HUDSON WINTER BREEZE Miss Amaia Barnes 0 0 34 0.00 20.40 54.40
16 TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 37 0.00 20.40 57.40
17 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 46 4.00 7.60 57.60
18 THE IMPOSTER II Miss Rhian Elin Jones 0 0 46 4.00 11.20 61.20
19 PENYCOED SURVIVOR Miss Chloe Workman 0 0 45.8 0.00 16.80 62.60
2 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 28 0.00 2.80 30.80
20 FIONNOIS Ms Philippa Brooking 0 0 39.3 2.00 24.40 65.70
21 BALLYKNOCK PRINCE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 33.5 0.00 36.80 70.30
22 MIDNIGHT BREEZE II Miss Amy Thompson 0 0 43.8 0.00 28.00 71.80
23 SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 34.3 28.00 11.20 73.50
24 GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 34.5 12.00 29.60 76.10
25 FEREFAD CRUISE Mrs Rosie Blackhall 0 0 39.3 19.00 20.80 79.10
26 ELLIE MAYBE Mrs Penny Harman 0 0 32.3 0.00 46.80 79.10
27 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 35 27.00 30.40 92.40
28 JUST PROMISE Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 29 26.00 47.60 102.60
29 LYNBRIE LADY DANCER Miss Hollie Tyler 0 0 47.8 0.00 61.20 109.00
3 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
30 ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 41.3 8.00 65.60 114.90
31 INDIA VIII Mrs Alison Arden 0 0 37.8 0.00 81.20 119.00
32 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Mrs Rachel Bailye 0 0 39.8 38.00 45.60 123.40
4 FOXISLE RAMBO Ms Rebecca Warren 0 0 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
5 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
6 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 31.3 0.00 4.40 35.70
7 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 37.8 0.00 0.40 38.20
8 KENNYSTOWN LUCKY Mrs Jane Byrne 0 0 30.3 10.00 2.00 42.30
9 TROY XII Miss Ella Stephenson 0 0 30.8 4.00 7.60 42.40
E FAITHFUL IMP Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 0 27.3 1.00 E E
E R3 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUN Mrs Marie Harrold 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E R3
HC MONOCHROME ZEE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 28.8 4.00 1.20 HC
R DEUFOR SPELLBOUND Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 35 8.00 R R
W GINJA NINJA III Miss Holly Gee 0 0 W W
W FOLLOW THE STARS Miss Emily Catherall 0 0 W W
W LADY IX Mrs Fiona Youde 0 0 W W
W LADY MARMALADE VI II Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 W W
W COLMANS LAD Mrs Sharon Ratcliffe 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE80(T) - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHESTER XXII Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 MABONMONOBLI Miss Holly Rigden 0 0 32.8 0.00 4.40 37.20
11 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
12 DIAMONDS HERO Mr Mckenzie Clark 0 0 31.8 0.00 5.60 37.40
13 TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
14 DOWNTOWN II Ms Anna Telford 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
15 AIOLOS REUBEN Mrs Anna Wills 0 0 27 11.00 0.80 38.80
16 THE LITTLE DOTE Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 28 4.00 9.60 41.60
17 MILLIE XIV Mrs Sandra Worthington 0 0 26.8 0.00 16.00 42.80
18 GYPSY VI Miss Danielle Hignett 0 0 30.5 0.00 13.20 43.70
19 BURGHWALLIS PAPRIKA Miss Fiona Cork 0 0 39 4.00 3.60 46.60
2 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 22.8 0.00 2.80 25.60
20 GRACE IX Miss Sarah Major 0 0 37 0.00 11.60 48.60
21 LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 32.8 0.00 19.20 52.00
22 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 34.8 12.00 6.80 53.60
23 HIGHLAND TEMPTRESS Mr Benjamin Paterson 0 0 35.8 16.00 4.00 55.80
24 RHYDIAN Miss Debbie Lewis-price 0 0 38.8 8.00 16.80 63.60
25 DODGE Miss Jodie Ross-jones 0 0 40 14.00 19.20 73.20
26 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 0 31.8 0.00 44.80 76.60
27 BAZAARS MOJO Miss Jodi Podmore 0 0 36.3 4.00 42.80 83.10
28 GLANHIRIN SEIMON Miss Lillie Moores 0 0 28.3 0.00 56.00 84.30
29 BLEU CLOVER Miss Kirin Jones 0 0 33.8 0.00 54.40 88.20
3 CHARONA Z Miss Rachel Wood 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
30 AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 0 39 15.00 38.80 92.80
31 CASANOVAS STORY Miss Jacqui Ashforth 0 0 37.5 0.00 81.20 118.70
4 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
5 KOKOSO Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 27.8 0.00 4.80 32.60
6 RATHCOOLE TABASCO Dr Susie Coughlan 0 0 27.8 4.00 2.40 34.20
7 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 SCOTS BOY Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 26.5 8.00 0.80 35.30
9 FLIGHT PLAN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 24.3 2.00 10.40 36.70
E GLASHA ROVER Miss Lottie Wood 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E
E BELLEMONTE BAZAAR Miss Karen Jackson 0 0 36.5 E E
E HILLVIEW SOPHIE Mrs Catherine Doyle 0 0 E E
E AR BOBBY ROBUCK Miss Emma Billington 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E AR
E R3 RHOSTYDDYN CATHERINE ELIZABETH Mrs Amanda Jones 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E R3
E R3 BAZAARS HUMBUG Mrs Michele Blacknell 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E R3
E R3 NONE GO BYE NANCY Miss Emily Beckett 0 0 36.8 E E R3
E UR DIPLOMAT III Miss Sarah Heath 0 0 34 11.00 E E UR
HC ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 32 0.00 44.80 HC
R FALKO VAN VALENTA Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 36 21.00 R R
W BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 30.3 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE80(T) - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ITS THE PRESIDENT Miss Jessica Collister 0 0 21.3 0.00 0.00 21.30
10 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 0 27.5 0.00 8.40 35.90
11 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 33.5 1.00 2.00 36.50
12 FARAH SARCO Miss Sophie Sykes 0 0 24 0.00 13.20 37.20
13 TWEMLOWS IMPERIAL STAR Miss Nikee Hudson 0 0 26.8 0.00 13.60 40.40
14 MANUKA HONEY Mrs Stacey Makinson 0 0 33.1 0.00 8.40 41.50
15 STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 30 8.00 4.40 42.40
16 AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 26.8 12.00 4.00 42.80
17 ACTON APACHE Ms Georgina Critchley 0 0 25 0.00 18.40 43.40
18 MOSCO BOSCO Mrs Jaime O'malley 0 0 33.3 0.00 12.00 45.30
19 CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Miss Leah Crook 0 0 33 4.00 8.80 45.80
2 CUFFESTOWN DIAMOND CRUISE Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
20 SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 24.5 0.00 21.60 46.10
21 ROVIES POSH TOTTY Miss Liberty Edge-clowes 0 0 34.3 0.00 13.60 47.90
22 HIDDEN SAPPHIRE II Mr Hamish Peffers 0 0 31.3 12.00 6.80 50.10
23 MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
24 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 30.3 20.00 4.80 55.10
25 BEAT BANK DELANEY Miss Yvette Harper-Lee 0 0 24.5 44.00 7.20 75.70
26 GRACEY MAY Mrs Linda Cornthwaite 0 0 26.5 10.00 41.60 78.10
27 RIVERDANCE II Miss Chiara Salmon 0 0 39.3 0.00 39.60 78.90
28 SOLSTICE IV Miss Marie Pope 0 0 21.8 4.00 63.60 89.40
29 HOUDINI P Mrs Christine Ann Williams 0 0 44.5 4.00 44.80 93.30
3 RJ Miss Chelsea Jones 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
30 DONEGORE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 34 39.00 24.40 97.40
31 DELISS STAR Ms Carrianne Wallace 0 0 30 4.00 92.00 126.00
32 RICH OLYMPIC K Dr Christina Stanley 0 0 38 0.00 108.00 146.00
4 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Miss Florence Butler 0 0 27.8 0.00 2.80 30.60
5 INDIGO K VANT KETTENHEYE Z Mrs Emma Tarry 0 0 25.8 0.00 4.80 30.60
6 LEGGO Miss Claire Lesellier 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 JOHNNY HERO Miss Ella Buchanan 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
8 BRUSH STROKES II Miss Brittany Robinson 0 0 27.8 0.00 4.00 31.80
9 MOORHEY RAINDANCE Miss Nadine Santinei 0 0 26 0.00 6.40 32.40
E GOLDEN BUSINESS Mrs Melanie Hirrell 0 0 27.8 0.00 E E
E RICH LORD K Mrs Catherine White 0 0 47 5.00 E E
HC CAUSING CHAOS Mr Fred Powell 0 0 23.3 0.00 R HC
W DUDLEY LIGHT Miss Jayne Money 0 0 W W
W RICKAMORE MAGEE Miss Katie Neary 0 0 W W
W FRANKO Mr Mark Richard Fuller 0 0 W W
W KIRKHAMGATE MISS GOODY TWO SHOES Mr Elliot Larkin 0 0 W W
W TYAN LYRIC Miss Sarah Leslie 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE80(T) - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CEASURS DELIGHT Mrs Louise Snelson 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.60 41.90
11 SHAMUS III Miss Rebecca Morris 0 0 33.8 0.00 8.80 42.60
12 PADDY SAMSON Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 34.8 2.00 6.00 42.80
13 STERNKOENIE LUCY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
14 LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Mrs Rowena Butler 0 0 32.8 0.00 12.40 45.20
15 BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.00 49.30
16 SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 34.3 4.00 12.40 50.70
17 STORMHILL LEGEND Miss Alex Rumney 0 0 34.8 4.00 12.00 50.80
18 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 32.8 9.00 9.20 51.00
19 LITTLE ACORNS ABLE Miss Hannah Wallwork 0 0 34.8 0.00 18.40 53.20
2 GREYSTONES GEORGEOUS GEORGE Mrs Gillian Rosebury 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
20 JONNYS LADY Miss Abigayle Spurrell 0 0 35 4.00 17.60 56.60
21 LAMBRINI PRINCESS Mr Tom Martin 0 0 41.5 8.00 7.20 56.70
22 FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 0 31 8.00 18.00 57.00
23 MR DANDY MAN Miss Sarah Hoyland 0 0 36.5 17.00 4.80 58.30
24 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 42 20.00 0.00 62.00
25 DA VINCI W Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 34 0.00 29.60 63.60
26 RICH ICON Miss Jana Nekulova 0 0 44 5.00 16.40 65.40
27 APPLEJACK LAD Mr Paul Turner 0 0 39.5 12.00 18.80 70.30
28 DEJA VOODOO Miss Aimee Bowen 0 0 47.8 10.00 14.40 72.20
29 BAZAARS VIEWPOINT Miss Beverley Snaith 0 0 34.8 4.00 39.20 78.00
3 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Mrs Tracey Houston 0 0 28 0.00 6.00 34.00
30 ABBEY MIST Miss Cecilia Ordonez 0 0 36.5 8.00 34.00 78.50
31 QUEST VII Mrs Joanne Bateson 0 0 36.3 20.00 24.00 80.30
32 THE IRISH RANGER Miss Alice Allen 0 0 33.5 0.00 71.60 105.10
4 ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
5 MARTLETWY EMRYS Ms Trudie Sitser 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.80 36.10
6 STARDALE DREAM Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 31.8 0.00 6.00 37.80
7 SHW GRANITE GIRL Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 0 32 0.00 6.00 38.00
8 DRUMIN ISOLDE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
9 FURY II Miss Olivia Busby 0 0 32.8 4.00 2.40 39.20
E HF PERL Miss Abbi England 0 0 27.8 4.00 E E HF
E R3 CARRICK ROCKSTAR Miss Eleanor Marsden 0 0 33 E E R3
E R3 FEAR AN TI Miss Eiry Bonner 0 0 26 0.00 E E R3
E UR FAERIES FOOTSTEPS Mrs Susan Matthews 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E UR
W SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 W W
W CAPE TOWN CHARLIE Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 W W
W GREENS QUINTUS Miss Sarah Heath 0 0 W W
W AMIGOS BOY Mrs Asha Speak 0 0 W W
W PASSONATE BLEU Miss Jayne Money 0 0 W W
W GRANDIS SPOT OF LUCK Miss Stacey Morris 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
10 LITTLE OAKFIELD SENSOR Miss Sally James 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.80 36.30
11 BALLYOWEN ROSE Miss Rachel Woolley 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.40 36.70
12 DONTHARGOS GOLD Mr Wayne Garrick 0 1 32.5 0.00 6.40 38.90
13 LARAGHLEASE GOLDEN BOY Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 28 8.00 3.20 39.20
14 ANNAS DELIGHT Miss Becky Hartley 0 1 24.3 0.00 15.20 39.50
15 PLASDAVRENE LEONN Miss Annabel Peachey 0 1 38.5 0.00 2.80 41.30
16 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 1 34.3 0.00 7.60 41.90
17 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 28.8 4.00 10.40 43.20
18 CLOVER V Miss Kate Williams 0 0 36.3 4.00 3.60 43.90
19 BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 0 34 4.00 6.80 44.80
2 IMPACT VI Miss Becky Bosworth 0 7 27 0.00 4.40 31.40
20 CATTON CANDYMAN Miss Nicola Mann 0 1 32.3 0.00 13.20 45.50
21 KNOCKANS TOM Miss Camilla Martin 0 0 35.3 12.00 0.00 47.30
22 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 34 8.00 6.00 48.00
23 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 0 35 4.00 10.80 49.80
24 BRATTON LILLIBET Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 34.8 12.00 7.20 54.00
25 GREYSTONES PILGRIM Miss Amelia Hotchkiss 0 0 37 0.00 20.40 57.40
26 LUCKY XII Miss Samantha Martin 0 0 36.8 4.00 19.60 60.40
27 QUALITY STREET V Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 35.3 0.00 25.60 60.90
28 CROFT SKYFALL Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 26.5 0.00 38.00 64.50
29 KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 0 34.8 0.00 42.40 77.20
3 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
30 RETYN FLASH HARRY Miss Emily Dove 0 0 33.3 4.00 40.40 77.70
31 BUDDY BOY II Mrs Sara M Hughes 0 0 32.8 4.00 78.00 114.80
4 LANDSLIDE AW Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 5 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
5 CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 4 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
6 LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 3 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
7 CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
8 ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 2 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
9 ISLA VIEW Miss Leah Haworth 0 2 29.3 4.00 2.80 36.10
E TUBBER MAN Mrs Alison Martin 0 0 32.8 52.00 E E
E MACALLA Miss Libby Humphreys 0 0 33.3 27.00 E E
E BOND GIRL II Mrs Ally Cope 0 0 27.5 0.00 E E
E AR ISNT IT SPECIAL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E AR
E R3 RIFTERS RACKETT Mrs Cathy Walsh 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E R3
E UR REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 33 E E UR
E UR ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 28 0.00 E E UR
R TWINSHOCK PIMMS Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 28.8 4.00 R R
W ARKADIAN WARRIOR Miss Susanne Codd 0 0 W W
W PROSPECT SUNCHINE Ms Joanna Rawlinson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILBO BAGGINS IV Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 8 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
10 PRIME NUMBER Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
11 TORPENHOW MAJESTIC Mr Simon Marshall 0 0 32.3 4.00 5.20 41.50
12 WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
13 BRUCE WAYNE Miss Emma-louise Henson 0 1 35 0.00 7.60 42.60
14 GWYNDYUCHA KOKO Miss Imogen Kennedy 0 1 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
15 MX CASHFLO Miss Harriet Hodnett 0 0 28.8 4.00 12.80 45.60
16 CLASSIC SUMMER BREEZE Miss Sam Brentnall 0 0 34.8 8.00 3.20 46.00
17 RED FLAME III Miss Charlie Parrish 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.80 46.60
18 CASPERCADE Miss Millie Wain 0 0 33 4.00 10.80 47.80
19 LIMBO HUGO Miss Lily Johnson 0 1 37.5 0.00 10.80 48.30
2 ARDGAINEEN JACK Miss Robyn Gray 0 7 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
20 RIVER DIAMOND Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 20.3 4.00 24.80 49.10
21 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 1 35.5 0.00 18.00 53.50
22 HIDDEN TALENT II Mr Andrew Anderson 0 0 35.8 4.00 18.00 57.80
23 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 26.5 19.00 13.20 58.70
24 BALAMORY II Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 0 34.8 12.00 13.60 60.40
25 LILLY LANGTREY Mrs Nicola King-Salter 0 0 45.5 4.00 18.80 68.30
26 RETYN REMEMBERING RITA Miss Emily Dove 0 0 32.3 18.00 32.00 82.30
27 AHS DUN SYMPHONY Miss Kimberley Brooking 0 0 32.3 8.00 47.20 87.50
28 WILLOW LEAF Dr Ali Berry 0 0 34.3 8.00 70.80 113.10
29 REX LATINUS Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 30.3 6.00 80.80 117.10
3 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 6 28.5 0.00 2.00 30.50
4 COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 5 28 0.00 3.60 31.60
5 RUUBEE MAE Miss Annie Abell 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 3 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 Miss Sally James 0 2 25.5 8.00 1.20 34.70
8 RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 2 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
9 JIMMY XIV Miss Amelia Hotchkiss 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
E MISTER PREMIER Mrs Lara Cubley 0 0 28 E E
E AR ITALIAN MASTER Miss Rhiannon Pullen 0 0 47 4.00 E E AR
E AR ARTHURO Miss Sarah Abel 0 0 33 0.00 E E AR
E UR BLUE BELL CASANOVA Miss Claire Campbell 0 0 30 E E UR
E UR FRENCH CLOVER Miss Sammie Webb 0 0 36.8 E E UR
E UR ELMO III Miss Anna Chadwick 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E UR
W PJS PRINCE Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 0 W W
W COUNT GUIDO DEIRO Miss Alice Glennie 0 0 W W
W DROIM BUACHAILL Miss Alice Kearns 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 8 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Libby Edwards 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
11 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
12 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 1 35.8 0.00 3.20 39.00
13 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 1 33 0.00 7.60 40.60
14 GITANA LADY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 1 38.8 0.00 2.00 40.80
15 QUIDAMS SMARAGD Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
16 ROMEO Miss Lesley Mitton 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.80 42.60
17 ARGENTO Ms Sue O'leary 0 1 35.3 0.00 7.60 42.90
18 CAZADOR Miss Jasmine Veitch 0 0 35 8.00 0.80 43.80
19 BEFOREYOUKNOWIT Miss Rachel Douglas 0 1 35.3 0.00 12.40 47.70
2 CUBA VENCHI Mrs Jayne Schofield 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
20 LARAS BLUE POPPY Mrs Claire Roston 0 1 37 0.00 10.80 47.80
21 TONTO XIV Miss Emily Dove 0 1 35 0.00 14.00 49.00
22 PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 34.5 8.00 6.80 49.30
23 MEIRIGS DREAM Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 34.3 12.00 3.20 49.50
24 LITTLE MARVEL Miss Vicky Wansbrough 0 1 33 0.00 19.20 52.20
25 TREMORS Mr Ben Heslin 0 0 34 12.00 8.40 54.40
26 SHANBALLY BRAVE BOY Miss Daisy Dewhurst 0 0 32.3 8.00 14.40 54.70
27 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 32.5 8.00 26.80 67.30
28 UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 32.3 8.00 36.00 76.30
29 SQUIRE IV Mrs Kelly Mcguire 0 0 36 24.00 17.60 77.60
3 OUR MAN FLYNN II Miss Tia Lewis 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
30 MR MOONSHINE BOY Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 34.3 9.00 43.60 86.90
31 BLACKSKULL DIAMOND JACK Miss Christine Roberts 0 0 33.5 4.00 61.20 98.70
32 IRIS Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 36.3 0.00 71.20 107.50
4 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 5 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
5 FIRST CLASS LADY Mrs Gill Toogood 0 4 32.5 0.00 3.60 36.10
6 LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Miss Rebecca Morrey 0 3 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
7 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 2 30.5 4.00 2.00 36.50
8 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 2 27.8 8.00 1.20 37.00
9 DELINSKY Miss Gemma Rees 0 0 31 4.00 2.00 37.00
E MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E
E AR FINNIS SINDY Miss Zoe Nugent 0 0 34 28.00 E E AR
E R3 BURNBANK APHRODITE Miss Freya Cowie 0 0 37.8 11.00 E E R3
W HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 W W
W FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 W W
W JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 8 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
10 CARLANDO Miss Laura Walkden 0 0 28.3 4.00 5.60 37.90
11 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 26 12.00 2.40 40.40
12 FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 0 31.5 4.00 5.20 40.70
13 KRATOS VAN DE VELDHOVEN Mrs Julie Collison 0 0 30.3 8.00 4.40 42.70
14 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 43.8 0.00 0.00 43.80
15 KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
16 CONOR SIR Mr Edward Groves 0 0 38.8 4.00 1.60 44.40
17 SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 0 33.8 4.00 7.20 45.00
18 REET PETITE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 0 35 1.00 18.00 54.00
19 BALLINCHALLA REBEL Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 34 19.00 3.20 56.20
2 JAZMIN Miss Emma Tivey 0 7 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
20 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 24 4.00 28.80 56.80
21 TULLABRICK BOUNCER Miss Samantha Callister 0 0 35.5 0.00 22.00 57.50
22 NORFOLK SPROUT Miss Beverley Kay 0 1 30 0.00 27.60 57.60
23 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 33.8 12.00 22.40 68.20
24 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 27.8 0.00 43.20 71.00
25 THE REDBANDED JEZEBEL Miss Charlotte Rawlinson 0 0 36 0.00 35.20 71.20
26 WRACE BO Miss Emma Schofield 0 0 39 4.00 41.60 84.60
27 SLIABH KINVARA Miss Phillipa Walker 0 0 30.8 26.00 42.00 98.80
28 KILKENNY THOMAS Mr Peter Sandlin 0 0 31.3 18.00 50.00 99.30
29 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 26.5 6.00 68.00 100.50
3 GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 6 22.3 0.00 1.60 23.90
4 MAKE A WISH III Miss Lois Roberts 0 5 22.8 4.00 0.00 26.80
5 LOU LOU Miss Charlotte Ward 0 4 24 0.00 6.00 30.00
6 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 3 24.3 0.00 6.00 30.30
7 CZAMIRA Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 2 27.3 0.00 5.60 32.90
8 JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 0 28 4.00 2.00 34.00
9 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 1 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
R RED FLORA Miss India Wilkinson 0 0 34.3 16.00 R R
W KANNANS MISS GEMINI Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 W W
W TEARS Miss Clare Robinson 0 0 W W
W KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 W W
W HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 0 W W
W RATHFEE FREEBIE Miss Felicity White 0 0 W W
W SIRNUNN COLOURED DELIGHT Miss Bronwen Goodsmith 0 0 42.8 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE90Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE SKIPPIN CLOVER Miss Abigail Unwin 0 8 27 0.00 2.00 29.00
10 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.80 42.10
11 BAY CARRICK ROAD Miss Kate Rutherford 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
12 PANINI Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 1 38 0.00 6.00 44.00
13 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 1 30.5 0.00 13.60 44.10
14 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 32.3 12.00 0.00 44.30
15 CARRABAWN KID Mr Jack Leese 0 0 33.3 4.00 7.20 44.50
16 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 1 35.3 0.00 10.00 45.30
17 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 37.3 8.00 1.60 46.90
18 CRUELLA DE VILLE Miss Vilma Essman 0 0 32 4.00 12.00 48.00
19 HIJINKS Mr Paul Sims 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.00 51.30
2 QUICK BOBBY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 7 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
20 THE NIGHT KING Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 35.3 12.00 4.80 52.10
21 JOE KING Mr Michael Owen 0 0 37.5 4.00 10.80 52.30
22 HOCUS POCUS VI Miss Cerys Thompson 0 0 28 4.00 24.00 56.00
23 SEACRUNIS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31.8 21.00 5.20 58.00
24 DRAGON DU CLOS Mr Cameron Kerr 0 0 40.3 4.00 15.20 59.50
25 GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 40 8.00 12.40 60.40
26 GINGERS LAD Mr Mark Holmes 0 0 36.8 12.00 26.00 74.80
3 MAY DAY Miss Abigail Boulton 0 6 30.3 4.00 1.20 35.50
4 SEAMUS III Mr Tyler Cassells 0 5 29.3 4.00 2.80 36.10
5 QUICK SONNY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 4 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
6 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 3 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
7 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 2 30.3 0.00 8.00 38.30
8 ZASJA Miss Hannah Pedley 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
9 MISS MILLICENT II Mr Tyler Simpson 0 1 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
E R3 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 36 E E R3
E UR DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 36.5 E E UR
W MANOLITO Miss Kerry Hill 0 0 37.5 26.00 W W
W SUPERMANN Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 W W
W GLYNNWOOD HIGH JUMP Mr Harry Moran 0 0 W W
W QUINELLA Z Mrs Jennifer Bowman 0 0 W W
W JUMPING FOR CANDY Miss Stephanie Holker 0 0 W W
W EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 W W
W FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 0 W W
W CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 27.3 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.54
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 12 33.4 4.00 2.00 39.40
10 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 34.8 12.00 32.80 79.60
11 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.7 0.00 49.20 84.90
12 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32 4.00 53.20 89.20
13 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 30.7 8.00 54.00 92.70
14 PSH CATALYST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 40.9 12.00 45.20 98.10
15 NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 32.5 4.00 62.80 99.30
16 CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 0 0 34.3 24.00 42.80 101.10
17 DOLLYS DAUGHTER II Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 39.1 25.00 39.20 103.30
2 GALVINISED Miss Hannah Bate 10 31.8 0.00 13.60 45.40
3 ALL THATS MINE Miss Samantha Hobbs 8 33.2 0.00 12.40 45.60
4 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 6 32 4.00 14.40 50.40
5 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 4 29.3 4.00 23.20 56.50
6 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 2 28.6 4.00 24.40 57.00
7 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 2 37 0.00 21.20 58.20
8 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 33.9 4.00 21.60 59.50
9 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 29.5 16.00 22.80 68.30
E KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 36.1 8.00 E E
E CR TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mr Neil Fox 0 0 33.6 E E CR
E UR SHES A MILLION Ms Kate Haimes 0 0 36.4 7.00 E E UR
E UR THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 33.6 12.00 E E UR
E UR DRUMMER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 31.1 14.00 E E UR
E UR CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Miss Beatle Payne 0 0 37 E E UR
E UR KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 0 0 38.4 2.00 E E UR
R ABU DARIUS Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 31.6 R R
R UPTOWN GIRL VI Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 47.3 R R
W MISSISSIPPI V Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 31.8 8.00 W W
W RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 30.9 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.54
I - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 12 29.1 4.00 6.40 39.50
10 EMC ITS SHOWTIME Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 39.8 12.00 23.20 75.00
11 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 33.2 24.00 18.00 75.20
12 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 36.8 0.00 41.60 78.40
13 DREAM ROLLER Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32.5 0.00 49.60 82.10
14 MERLOT Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 33.6 4.00 56.00 93.60
15 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33 4.00 61.20 98.20
16 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 28.2 8.00 62.40 98.60
17 AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 29.5 8.00 66.00 103.50
18 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 40.2 9.00 58.40 107.60
2 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 10 31.6 1.00 7.20 39.80
3 LIME RICKEY Miss Samantha Hobbs 8 29.5 4.00 14.80 48.30
5 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Miss Rosalind Canter 4 30.5 8.00 16.80 55.30
6 PLS BEROKO Miss Lydia Hannon 2 27.5 12.00 16.00 55.50
7 KING RALPH Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 31.4 16.00 12.00 59.40
8 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 2 36.1 0.00 25.20 61.30
9 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 35.5 8.00 30.00 73.50
E KINGS GINGER Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 28 4.00 E E
E AR DREAM DRAGON Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 27.7 10.00 E E AR
E UR PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 35.9 8.00 E E UR
R TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.3 R R
W REGAL MIX Miss Amelia King 0 0 W W
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33.6 20.00 W W
W RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 35 12.00 W W
W SIMPLY SUNNY Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 41.6 19.00 W W
W KEC KIMBERLEY Miss Emma Silman 0 0 35.2 8.00 W W
W FIDERPOPPY Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 32.5 14.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR PRECISION Miss Bonnie Fishburn 6 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
10 CLASSIC SPIRIT Miss Sam Brentnall 0 0 33.8 4.00 20.80 58.60
11 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 29.8 4.00 25.60 59.40
12 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 35 20.00 12.00 67.00
13 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 31.5 4.00 32.40 67.90
14 DAVISHILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 32.3 20.00 17.60 69.90
15 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 34.3 20.00 21.60 75.90
16 HARTHILL EMERALD Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 29.5 8.00 43.60 81.10
17 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 37.5 12.00 36.00 85.50
18 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 31.3 20.00 34.80 86.10
19 STAR BURST Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 35.8 0.00 73.60 109.40
2 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 5 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 K GONDOLAT Mr Oliver Townend 4 31.8 4.00 0.80 36.60
4 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 3 26.3 8.00 3.20 37.50
5 KEC QUALITY EDITION Miss Emma Silman 2 32.3 0.00 8.40 40.70
6 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 1 28 0.00 14.00 42.00
7 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.40 42.70
8 TULLABEG CHINZANO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.8 8.00 10.40 50.20
9 JUST A WISH Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 32.5 8.00 14.40 54.90
E MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E
E R3 CAMORKUS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 35 16.00 E E R3
W CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 W W
W CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 W W
W WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 W W
W GRANGE SIMPLY GIFTED Mr Jack Leese 0 0 33.8 W W
W BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 0 31.5 W W
W CENTRE FOLD BELLE Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 32.3 W W
W COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 31.8 8.00 W W
W GALWAYBAY LUCKY Mr Harry Moran 0 0 29.5 W W
W BLOWELL BEELINE Mr Paul Sims 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 6 26.5 0.00 2.40 28.90
10 DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 1 32 0.00 12.80 44.80
11 LUMINA COLA Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 30.8 0.00 14.00 44.80
12 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 1 28.3 0.00 17.20 45.50
13 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 1 32.3 0.00 15.60 47.90
14 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 31 4.00 14.80 49.80
15 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 27.8 8.00 17.20 53.00
16 DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 28 8.00 20.00 56.00
17 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 31.8 20.00 20.40 72.20
2 PENTON KITE Miss Becky Bosworth 5 27.8 0.00 2.00 29.80
3 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 4 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
4 WIL SHE EVER Miss Brier Leahy 3 28.5 0.00 3.20 31.70
5 GALICIA Mr Paul Sims 2 28.3 0.00 4.00 32.30
6 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 1 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
7 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 1 28.5 4.00 6.40 38.90
8 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Jack Leese 0 0 27.3 4.00 7.60 38.90
9 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Mrs Tottie Williamson 0 0 31.5 4.00 5.60 41.10
E HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 30.3 4.00 E E
E MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E
E DRAGONS HILL Mr Richard Darch 0 0 33.8 12.00 E E
E AR CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 KILLOWEN ECHO Mrs Helen Robinson 0 0 30.5 3.00 E E R3
E UR INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E UR
R CRABBIES CLOUDY Mr Gareth Thomas 0 0 28.5 4.00 R R
R GLENCORRAN Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 28.3 4.00 R R
R KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33.8 12.00 R R
R THEADORE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.3 R R
W ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27.8 W W
W CSF TEDDY Miss Amelia King 0 0 29.3 W W
W DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 28.8 W W
W TESTA ROSSA EXPRESS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 30.8 12.00 W W
W WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 6 27.5 4.00 0.40 31.90
10 WESTMINSTER RED Mr Nathan Connolly 1 35.8 0.00 5.20 41.00
11 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
12 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.80 42.10
13 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
14 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 34.5 4.00 6.80 45.30
15 HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 27.8 4.00 14.00 45.80
16 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 1 42 0.00 5.60 47.60
17 GORTMORE MRS BROWN Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 33 5.00 9.60 47.60
18 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 37 8.00 6.40 51.40
19 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 0 33 4.00 15.60 52.60
2 HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 5 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
20 SIR LYPSO Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 30.5 8.00 15.60 54.10
21 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 31.5 8.00 14.80 54.30
22 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 0 0 27.3 12.00 15.20 54.50
23 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 26.8 0.00 30.00 56.80
24 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 35.8 16.00 9.60 61.40
25 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 36.3 4.00 21.20 61.50
26 GARFIELD ET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 35 20.00 7.20 62.20
27 PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 41.5 16.00 6.80 64.30
28 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 33.5 0.00 33.20 66.70
29 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 33 12.00 22.80 67.80
3 RED CASTLE Mr Tyler Cassells 4 28 0.00 6.00 34.00
30 LONGMOOR LAD Miss Clare Guest 0 0 37.5 8.00 23.20 68.70
31 BREASTONS BELLE Miss Catherine Hoggarth 0 0 30.5 0.00 38.40 68.90
32 TT LITTLE GUY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 35.5 20.00 14.00 69.50
4 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 3 29.3 0.00 7.20 36.50
5 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 29.8 0.00 7.60 37.40
6 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 1 34.5 0.00 3.20 37.70
7 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 29.8 0.00 8.80 38.60
9 JIGILOS MIDNIGHT HONOUR Miss Rosie Thomas 1 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
E HF GHARETTE Mrs Samantha Cadwallader 0 0 32.8 8.00 E E HF
E HF TREWEENS Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 0 32.5 8.00 E E HF
E UR HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 42.3 E E UR
R CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 39.8 R R
R DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 39.3 12.00 R R
W BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 W W
W DAWSONS DIAMOND Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W W
W ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 W W
W DALDO Miss Lindsay Morton 0 0 W W
W INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.54
OI - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 12 24.8 0.00 15.20 40.00
10 MASTER RORY Mrs Aoife Clark 2 31.8 0.00 26.80 58.60
11 KAFKA Mr Jack Ashworth 0 0 35.2 12.00 12.80 60.00
12 BARONES II Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 28.4 0.00 31.60 60.00
13 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 31.1 8.00 21.60 60.70
14 ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 36.1 8.00 18.40 62.50
15 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 30.2 8.00 26.00 64.20
16 CALLING CARD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 32.3 5.00 32.00 69.30
17 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 34.8 4.00 55.20 94.00
18 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 34.1 12.00 54.80 100.90
2 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 10 33 0.00 10.00 43.00
3 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 8 28.6 5.00 13.60 47.20
4 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 6 30.7 1.00 16.80 48.50
5 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 4 32 4.00 12.80 48.80
6 CASTLE VIEW LARRY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 31.6 4.00 14.80 50.40
7 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 2 31.6 0.00 19.60 51.20
8 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 2 30.5 0.00 21.20 51.70
9 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.7 6.00 17.60 54.30
E UR NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 31.6 E E UR
R SRS CHILLOUT Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 35.2 12.00 R R
W HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 35.2 50.00 W W
W JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 0 0 33 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 6 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
10 LUNAR VISION Miss Abigail Unwin 0 0 40.3 12.00 37.60 89.90
11 GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 40.8 20.00 31.20 92.00
12 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 0 0 42.3 0.00 85.60 127.90
2 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 5 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
3 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mrs Lauren Blades 4 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
4 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 3 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
5 FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Lauren Blades 1 33.5 0.00 8.40 41.90
6 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 1 34 0.00 9.20 43.20
7 FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 1 32.5 0.00 16.00 48.50
8 BALLYNAHOWEN KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 41.5 4.00 5.20 50.70
9 MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 0 0 38 20.00 2.80 60.80
E ECECHEIRA Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E
E R3 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 39.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR CADILLAC Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 38.5 15.00 E E UR
W HAWKSMOOR Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 0 37.3 W W
W DOONEY ROCK Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 W W
W AARAGON Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
ONu18 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 6 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 MR BOB APNEW Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 42.3 12.00 14.40 68.70
11 EDENWOODS INDIANA Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 40.3 20.00 16.00 76.30
12 THE ALCHEMIST VI Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 41.8 21.00 19.20 82.00
2 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 5 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
3 TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 4 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
4 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 3 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
5 SECOND CITY Miss Annabel Carthy 1 34.5 0.00 8.00 42.50
6 NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 35.5 8.00 7.20 50.70
7 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Lucy Harrison 1 33.5 0.00 18.00 51.50
8 JIMMYS HOPE Mr Charles Dicker 0 0 28.5 0.00 32.80 61.30
9 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 40 12.00 12.40 64.40
W MIGHTY MAX Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 29.5 12.00 W W
W EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 39 12.00 W W
W SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 35.8 W W
W SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 37.8 30.00 W W
W RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Kelsall Hill EC, Organsdale Farm, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW6 0SR

Grid reference SJ548684


Newsflash

Provisional Timetable
Friday
BE90 Sections ABCD Dressage start 0800 SJ 0840 XC 0930
BE90 Section E Dressage start 1000 SJ 1340 XC 1418
Novice Section F and ON Section G Dressage start 1230 SJ 1500 XC 1540
Saturday
BE100 Sections HIJ and BE100O Section K Dressage start 0800 SJ 0840 XC 0930
BE100ou18 Section L Dressage start 1100 SJ 1350 XC 1430
Intermediate Section M Dressage start 1230 SJ 1500 XC 1550
Intermediate Section N & OI Section O Dressage start 1200 SJ 1500 XC 1550
Sunday
BE80T Sections PQRS Dressage start 0800 SJ 080 XC 0930
BCBE80T Section T Dressage start 1000 SJ 1310 XC 1344
Novice Section U Dressage start 1230 SJ 1440 XC 1520
ONu18 Section V Dressage start 1200 SJ 1420 XC 1500
Novice Section W Dressage start 1300 SJ 1442 XC 1522


VACCINATIONS
Don't forget to make sure you're adhering to the latest BE Vaccination Policy.

TheraPlate will be offering half price Theraplate treatments to all competitors in all sections. It will be £10 per session and the sessions will be either a “warm up” or a “cool down” for any discipline you choose on the day. The days and location in which they will be present will be confirmed prior to the event. 
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

*CANCELLED* Ask BE at Frenchfield

Posted on 13th September 2019

The Ask BE surgery, due to take place this weekend at Frenchfield (2) in Cumbria on Sunday 15th September, has been cancelled.

 

Read the full story
View all news