KELSALL HILL (2)KELSALL HILL (2)

Newsflash

*BE90u18 Competitors* please note the dressage test is BE97(2016) not the BE96 as previously shown on the website.
Please check your entry ..... you maybe on a waitlist ...  Sunday ONLY.

If anyone would like to move to Saturday to relieve the congestion on Sunday please email entries.tomo@gmail.com

KELSALL HILL (2)

Location

Kelsall Hill EC, Organsdale Farm, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW6 0SR

Date

Friday 24 to Sunday 26 September 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Phil Latham and Mrs Jane Whitaker
Contact Mr Phil Latham and Mrs Jane Whitaker
Mobile: 07807 120921

Entries Secretary - Mrs Sue Thompson
Contact Mrs Sue Thompson
Phone: 01244 851164
Mobile: 07917 678400

Course description

Kelsall Hill's courses are designed by Captain Mark Phillips and built by Dominic Lawrence. All courses include water and benefit from well-built fences and the use of the undulating ground. The going is usually good due to our sandy soil, but it will be verti drained if necessary.
 

Event schedule

Entries open

16 August 2021

Ballot date

31 August 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

1 September 2021

Event Team

Capt Mark Phillips

Course Designer

Emma Latham

Sponsorship Secretary

Contact Details
Mr Phil Latham and Mrs Jane Whitaker

Event Organiser

Organsdale Farm, Kelsall, Tarporley, CW6 0SR

Contact Details
Mrs Sue Thompson

Entries Secretary

Manor Farm House, Chester, CH1 6LZ

Contact Details
Sue Barrett

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 343 844 980.
Start fees to be paid with the entry fee when you are entering the event.
A waitlist will be maintained if oversubscribed.

Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com. A booking fee of £1.20 including VAT will be charged per entry.

Entry Amendments no later than 12 noon on 18/09/2020 by emailing entries.tomo@gmail.com or text 07917 678400.

Refund Policy - 100% refund for withdrawals made in writing or by email before ballot date. Full refund less £12 admin fee if replaced after ballot date - as per Rule 4.11. Entries made after ballot date are not eligible for a refund. A wait list will be maintained.

Pandemic Refund Policy
If the event is cancelled due to Covid19 between the ballot date and 3 days prior to the start of the competition the refund policy is 30% of the entry fee plus the start fee.
 If the event is cancelled due to weather the normal abandonment insurance will refund your entry fee.

Starting Times are available on line and between 6pm and 8pm on 22/09/2021 by contacting 07917 678400 . Starting Times also available on website www.britisheventing.com

Stabling

There are a limited number of stables on site, please call Kelsall Hill Equestrian Centre on 01829 708241 for details.
There is a list of local available stabling please call 01829 708241 or email britisheventing@kelsallhill.co.uk for a copy

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 01606 301544 or 07807 120921.
Contact number during the event 07807 120921

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times - offending owners will be fined £20.

Volunteers: To volunteer please contact britisheventing@kelsallhill.co.uk or phone 07807 120921.

Bib Numbers need to be printed off by the competitors before arrival at the event. These need to be on view in order to gain entrance to the event.


Entrance Policy - Spectators are very welcome to watch the event. Entrance fees are £10 per car on the day or £8 per car if a ticket is bought in advance. To purchase a ticket please call Kelsall Hill on 01829 708241.

BE members must show proof of membership to gain entry to the event.


There will be on event measures and protocols designed to safeguard everyone's health and wellbeing during the current and continuing COVID-19 situation, by entering the event you are agreeing to adhere to these protocols and help us to ensure that eventing can continue in a safe and appropriate manner.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available throughout the event.

Accommodation list is available from the Organiser.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Friday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE90 Friday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE90Open Friday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100 Saturday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 View
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 View
I Saturday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.53 Enter
N Sunday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58 Enter
OI Saturday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.53 Enter
OIu21 Saturday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.53 Enter
ON Sunday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58 Enter
ONu18 Sunday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

The event will run to scheduled times for show jumping and cross country as stated in BE rule 4.8.
Due to social distancing regulations, competitiors must run on their allotted times and will not be allowed to push in
 

Prizes

All classes apart from BE80(T) will receive lower limit prize money. 
Rosettes will be givern in all classes. BE80, BE90 and BE100 will given rosettes to 10th place. All other classes will be given rosettes to 6th place.

PLEASE MAKE SURE THAT IF YOU ARE A PRIZE WINNER YOU EMAIL AN ONLINE PRIZE MONEY CLAIM FORM TO:
Jane Whitaker on britisheventing@kelsallhill.co.uk
The claim form needs to have been received by myself by 30/10/2021 or any prize money will be forfeited


 

Timetables

Friday

BE80(T) - A BE80(T) - B BE80(T) - C BE90 - D BE90 - E BE90Open - F
Dr 08:30 08:30 08:30 10:00 11:30 14:00
SJ 09:30 09:30 09:30 13:40 13:40 13:40
XC 10:30 10:30 10:30 14:28 14:28 14:28
No 1-37 51-86 101-136 151-187 201-237 251-257

Saturday

BE90 - G BE90 - H BE90 - I BE90Ou18 - J I - K OI - L OIu21 - M BE100 - N
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 12:00 13:30 12:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 12:59 12:59 12:59 15:36
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 13:37 13:37 13:37 16:13
No 301-332 351-380 401-430 451-482 501-546 551-561 601-611 651-690

Sunday

BE100 - O BE100 - P BE100 - Q BE100Ou18 - R BE100Open - S N - T N - U N - V ONu18 - W ON - X
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 11:00 12:20
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23
No 701-735 751-784 801-834 851-882 901-916 951-982 1001-1033 1051-1081 1101-1111 1151-1176

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE80(T) 111
BE90 165
BE90Open 7
BE90Ou18 32
I 46
OI 12
Class Entries
OIu21 11
BE100 143
BE100Ou18 32
BE100Open 25
N 94
ONu18 12
ON 26

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Rowena Butler
2 A MONCOEUR Michael Owen
3 A DROIM BUACHAILL Heather Kearns
4 A MELLOW LANE Emily King
5 A LYNBRIE DEWI Sarah Hewitt
6 A KENNYSTOWN LUCKY Jane Byrne
7 A RENKUM MAKER Sharon Young
8 A SILVER FERN NZ Rachel Scales
9 A DOLLAR OATS Jane Valentine
10 A BARNA KING Mia Hirst
11 A CRUISING CALLISTA Catherine Moore
12 A CAMLOUGH NIGHT FEVER Amelia White
13 A TANARUZ RAGTIME FOXTROT Lyndsey Roberts
14 A SERIOUSLY SIRIUS Amelia Harwood
15 A GRACE IX Sarah Weaver
16 A BROOKDALE TOUCH OF CLASS connor bowes
17 A QUATRO Abigail O'rourke
18 A ON 'N' ON Claire Campbell
19 A SHANKILL RORY Mia Smith
20 A MACHNO CEINWEN Rubi Ambrey
21 A GLYNARTHEN HI HO SILVER Bethany Davies
22 A CALL ME DAISY Alex Smith
23 A ESCEIFIOG ANTHEA Alex Heaton
24 A BAZAARS TEXAN Lucas Poole
25 A GREDINGTON WILDFIRE Cathrine Taylor
26 A BOTNEY BAY Hannah Louise Silvester
27 A MR FRODO II Carolyn Walkden
28 A MORELANDS BE FRANK Harriet Wright
29 A TANZANITE RIZZLE Elizabeth Roberts
30 A BLACK THUNDER Iona Bullough
31 A SPRIDLINGTON JASPER Annie Hargreaves
32 A HEWARTHS CELEBRATION Bonnie Jackson
33 A CHILL CHICK Katy Mousdale
34 A BEYOND COOLEY Michael Owen
35 A EKATERINA Victoria Hopkinson
36 A WELTON ARTEMIS Erica Murphy
51 B LAKELAND LAD Amy Cowper
52 B SHIRLEY BABY Penny Still
53 B DONCORDE Erica Murphy
54 B ARWENS ORTHELLO Helen Clarke
55 B MOCHULLA BEN Maizey lilly Johnstone
56 B GERRARD’S SLIP Rebecca Bush
57 B DALTON Katie Leather
58 B BRIGHT WATER Robyn Gray
59 B SUNNYBANKS SWEET PETER PAN Evie Jones
60 B LLYNHELYG BOUNCER Kathy Jones
61 B GORFELYN SEA THE STARS Emily Mason-Evans
62 B CALLOWFEENISH PETER Heather Earnshaw
63 B BOANN SONIC Elliot Larkin
64 B VIOLET Alice Owen
65 B RICH ICON Jana Nekulova
66 B RICARDO SILVER GOOSE Emma Hyett
67 B THELONGHOUSE HIGH SOCIETY Rhianna meredith williams
68 B TULLOCH MHOR Louise Atkin
69 B WINTER BEAT Elisa Emmerson
70 B UNNAMED (808570) Elyse kniveton
71 B THE EARL OF PENURE II Eve Griffiths
72 B FERRO PLEASANT Katie Ardern
73 B BAZAARS DAKOTA Lucas Poole
74 B BLUEY Lily Bentley
75 B AQUILA HEIGHTS David Barrell
76 B LUDO Jo Beattie
77 B THE KING OF LEON Samantha Cadwallader
78 B BEAU RIVAGE Hannah Watson
79 B CRUISE AROUND Heather Hardy
80 B PANCAKE TIMES Megan Cole
81 B ENDLESS TIME Jessica Turner
82 B ANYA II Natalie Wright
83 B HAVANNA E.L.S. Bev Gibson
84 B SWHISKEY Jeanette Brakewell
85 B UNNAMED (810189) Emily King
86 B CROCHALLAN LOUIS Amy Richardson
101 C MALBAY MASTER Jeanette Brakewell
102 C NO EXPECTATIONS Michael Owen
103 C ROSIE Nicola Rowntree
104 C GABY Emma Wayland
105 C FIDLEYWOOD FANCY FINANCE Rebecca Pinder
106 C VECHTAS BOY Jack Leese
107 C CRUSHEEN MELODY SPRINGS Sally James
108 C TRULLI SCRUMPTIOUS Darren Hegan
109 C EXCLUSIVELY CENTERSTAGE Charlotte Ward
110 C LADY VICKY Diane Hargrove
111 C ESPERANZA DE SUERTE Joanne Royle
112 C EMIRATES LAD Rebecca Potts
113 C KNOCKBRIDGE DANCER Catherine Pritchard
114 C JOHNNYS LADY Rebecca Spurrell
115 C ONE UP FOR JAZZ Laura Hayward
116 C HS DIAMOND LIL Isobel Stockwell
117 C SANNABAYS LEONARDO Jordan Roberts
118 C CALIPSO WHISPERING MILLION victoria birchall
119 C CATDOL GYPSY SPICE Brier Leahy
120 C PALLASGREEN PROMISE Tracey Houston
121 C ERDDREINIOG JACK DAVEY Sara Moss-gibbons
122 C NATIONAL ANTHAM Sandra Ives
123 C DDA DAU BENTLEY Victoria Pownall
124 C CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Jo Bunyan
125 C RILKE Kimberley Manktelow
126 C SUPERMAC Robert Wild
127 C VOULEZ VOUZ Phoebe Brophy
128 C MERLIN II Ann Shearring
129 C MIDNITE RENDEZVOUS Annabel Mason
130 C CONSUELOS COUNTRY GIRL Louise Hemmings
131 C FOXFOLLY DARC COMEDY Danielle Hignett
132 C LILLY LANGTREY Nicola King-Salter
133 C LUCKY TODD Emily Culpeck
134 C BURTONS GIRL Becky Murfin
135 C MURPHY Amanda Atkinson
136 C LAGANS WILD EYE Sarah Finley
GRC TRUMPS Natasha Arhainx
COURTENAY AUTUMN Kate Oleszko
SILVER PEARL Kate Ward

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
151 D CREEVAGHSTABLES BALIEF Cathrine Taylor
152 D HALYARD Vicki Ardern
153 D WHITTINGTON Claudia Carter
154 D RICHMONDLEA IVANHOE Charlotte McCracken
155 D COOLARNE ECHO Emma Jones
156 D GRAF PORTIA Victoria Jones
157 D BRACKENMIX Mairead Mcgrath
158 D STORMHILL LEGEND Alex Rumney
159 D LAOBHRUS DAZZLER FOUR Mandy Peffers
160 D LIFE OF LUXURY Amber Whitehead
161 D RATIBIA Emily Dove
162 D FORRESTS SNOWCLOUD Freya Smith
163 D CUPIDS ARROW Bonnie Fishburn
164 D FORRARD ON DOUGLAS Kathleen Robinson
165 D BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Zoe Owen
167 D BOBBY BROWN Becky Cooper
168 D ZEUS Carolyn Swallow
169 D NEW TIDE Zoe Rymer
170 D WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Laura Hanson
171 D FERRO GRACE Molly Bratton
172 D JACOBITE LEGEND Emma Forrest - Helsby
173 D KASHMERE Harriet Noakley
174 D FJK STEP IT UP Georgia Dixon
175 D LAGERFELD W Jo Holding
176 D WHOOPY PERLA Steven Barker
177 D BY DESIGN III Sofia Humphries
178 D DJANGO MOONSHINE Lizzie Lennon
179 D MR DANDY MAN Sarah Loughnane
180 D HOTSHOT III Gareth Warburton
181 D DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Michael Bainbridge
182 D MULLINGAR REBEL Abbey Rimmer
183 D FREEDOM Zoe Raw
184 D NICELY DONE Maddie Wilson
185 D DON'T TELL ME Morag Molyneux
186 D RACHAN WONDERFUL TESORO Lucy Ormrod
187 D TEVENIE SUNSHINE Claire Roston
201 E COOLNORRAN FINAL EDITION Jo Holding
202 E LUCKY ALBERT Mairead Mcgrath
203 E AYTON Fay C Chivers
204 E SHL DREAM COME TRUE Georgia Davies
205 E SILVER CLOUD III Vicki Ardern
206 E RAYA Emily Dove
207 E BALLYHEMON DIAMOND Amy Morris
208 E SEASIDE TOBY Clare Highfield
209 E LIGHTNING LASS Helen Peel
210 E LANDARA Lisa Durant
211 E MY MISTER P Asha Speak
212 E PAUSE FOR APPLAUSE Becky Hartley
213 E TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Sue Kirkpatrick
214 E BLESSINGTON POWER Laura Burton
215 E GIBROY CAVALLO Cristine Milton
216 E UTHOPRECIOUS Christine Mullarkey
217 E FLYHIGH JACOBEAN Jane Christison
218 E COBHAMS EXTRAORDINAIRE Clara Hofstetter
219 E KEADY GIRL shannon roche
220 E ADAM’S PRIDE Amy Obiajulu
221 E CASTLELAWN HENDRICKS BLUE Alison Unwin
222 E CLOVER HENRY Sarah Ettridge
223 E BAZAARS KASBAH Emily Kruijt
224 E LISRUA REISK Sarah Rowlinson
225 E JERRYS MOMENT Thomas Tulloch
226 E KEC MAXIMUM FLAIR Sarah Fawcett
227 E SKYLARKS DREAM Molly Brown
228 E HELVICK HSH HERO Sophie Hall
229 E OTTAVA Pip Howarth
230 E REET PETITE Suzanne Higginson
231 E PENHILL REX Lesley Mitton
232 E HOLYROOD Alex Ashman
233 E GOLD MUDDLER Alyse Caccamo
234 E SEACRUNIS Sarah Welsby
235 E LEGAL GRAFFITI Stacey Morris
236 E GURRAUN CATCH UP Kane Phillips
237 E CONCETTO Kimberley Parkin
301 G RINGFORT HELOISE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes
302 G WESTSIDE JASPER James McMahon
303 G BALLYBRIDGE ALAINN Hannah Woodward
304 G GALLANT CAVALLERIA Charlotte Clewlow
305 G LOUGHNATOUSA LILLY Jade Harper
306 G IRELANDS FIONN Stephanie Clarke
307 G GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Abigail Clare
308 G MYFYRIAN TARAN Olivia Butler
309 G FANISK KRAFTY MAN Jon Kirby
310 G JP CASANOVA Charlotte Green
311 G INDIGO K VANT KETTENHEYE Z Emma Tarry
312 G THE SAUCE POT Shirley Cadwallader
313 G DEICIN MIDNIGHT Clara Edwards
314 G DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Sarah Challender
315 G CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Leah Crook
316 G COMMANCHE BOUNCER Jill Barrell
317 G LITTLE MARVEL Vicky Wansbrough
318 G SIR ARCHIE Rachel Tudor-davies
319 G CHEQUIDAM Z Louise Webb
320 G WEVE BEAN DUN Sharlotte Amos
321 G GINJA NINJA III Holly Gee
322 G KINCON GT Natalie Knowles
323 G JASPERS PEDAL Emma Hayton-lee
324 G TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross
325 G SIR DIGBY Rowan Wright
326 G HIGH TIME Emma Rarity
327 G SAPPHIRE NOIR Tia Lewis
328 G LUX Becky Bosworth
329 G RAINFORD GLORY Harriet Dukes
330 G TINKOV Beth Wood
332 G DALDO Lindsay Morton
351 H KUDU Emma Rarity
352 H COMMISSION Danni Thomas
353 H CASANOVAS STORY Jacqui Ashforth
354 H LIMBO CRACKER Caroline Basnett
355 H CAROUSEL LADY Stuart Shaw
356 H LITTLE ORGANIC Mark Poskitt
357 H BOGGIT Leon Hulse
358 H ROLO SOLEIL Emma McParland
359 H DOWHILLS STORMFORCE Rebecca Anders
360 H APRIL FOOL Diane Hargrove
361 H DOOGARRYS PRINCE Judith Shaw
362 H NORWOOD COCO BAY Capella Mcnamara
363 H LACKEN CRUISE COLOUR Hannah Dawson
364 H BALLYCON SHADOW Abigail A Rowland
365 H BILLY CASTILLO Gabriela Baxter
366 H ALTON Sara Wright
367 H IT’S RAPHAEL Maisie Grew
368 H MYSPIRES GREAT EXPECTATION Jennifer Mulcahy
369 H SHERLOCK Annabelle Croxford
370 H BOWLAND ALL THE DIAMONDS Catherine (katie) Thornber
371 H SHADORA Jessie Mackay
372 H CURRABAWN ALEXANDRA Andrew Downes
373 H EMERALD LAD III Sara Chapman
374 H SHANNONDALE JORDI Laura Cocking
375 H LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Ella Lawton-Smith
376 H ANNAS DELIGHT Amy Bevans
377 H BALLYHOW BOY Daisy Walker
378 H MATILDA Annamara Rimmer
379 H RAGTIME KISS ME K Rhiannon Coleman
380 H MOORLOUGH KATE Jennifer Stokes
401 I TREBELLA Mollie Riley
402 I CLOUDY SKIES Molly Downie
403 I WILLIAM XVIII Lucy Smith
404 I WHATCHAMACALLIT Hannah Ward
405 I GORTMORE MAGIC NANCY Lynsey Ward
406 I CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Sarah Roberts
408 I BALLYDEELY STEPPE Lauren Rothwell
409 I LLANIDAN WHISTLER Sarah Yeates
411 I PHOEBE francesca rainer
412 I PADDYWHACK Dan Gibson
413 I SILKEN CHIQUE Georgia Dixon
414 I GORTFADDA FUTURE Sarah Warner
415 I FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Kim Salmon
416 I GRAN SEBASTIAN Kerry Jones
417 I SAMANTHA Penny Greenwood
418 I TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Charlotte Fox
419 I FULWOODS SENSATION Kirstie Morris
420 I TRELIVER DARK VELVET Tina Riches
421 I CAPTAIN CORLEA Victoria Tar
422 I ROCKABILLY III Georgina Lomas
423 I MARTI'S BOY Pippa Irving
424 I PWLLMELIN DUN AND DUSTED Mary Hayton-Lee
425 I KANNAN'S BOY Fern Hordern
426 I KIMBA ROYALE Abbi James
427 I GOOD TO GO II Amelia Easthope
428 I SULTAN Rebecca Cooknell
429 I CLOONAGH SHADOW Caroline Cook
430 I UNNAMED (804014) Mark Poskitt
TIA X Lisa Carrick
BELLE CASSIS James Worthington
CHAPEL VIEW KARMA Tracey Ramsbottom

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
251 F MORELANDS BE COOL Suzanne French
252 F NOGGUS PRIDE Olivia Stubbs
253 F PROMISE OF PEACE Jodie Stokes
254 F MRF METROPOLIS Harriet Deeming
255 F NONO Cordelia White
256 F HOPES ARE HIGH II Grace Cooper
257 F MIKIE Matilda Machin

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
451 J CARLO PRIDE Amelia White
452 J FIONA LITTLE DREAM Harriet Mather
453 J LC BLAZE Verity Sellers
454 J LAKEVIEW ROCKY Bella Timmis
455 J ISABELLA Emily Rowland
456 J LITTLE TED II Max Austin
457 J MARI CERIDWEN Thomas Johnson
458 J GVS NICE N EASY Harry Taylor
459 J HADDON HOUSE MADAM SHUTTERFLY Freddie James
460 J STRATTONSTOWN JACKSON Anna Gilchrist
461 J GHS RENKUM UNO izzi davenport
462 J FORTVIEW NOELS EARL Charlotte Ward
463 J FLASHPOINT RADCOTS TOUGH DIAMOND Tessa Obrien
464 J KELLYS LAD Eve Griffiths
465 J ROCKTJ Katie Neary
466 J SIZING COLOMBIA Lexi Cockcroft
467 J BROOKS BLONDIE lana Booth
468 J HUDSON WINTER BREEZE Amaia Barnes
469 J ACTON NOUGAT Gracie Jenkins
470 J PENTON KITE Ellie-Mae Brewster
471 J BALLYNAHOWEN KING Scarlett Owen
472 J LITTLE MISS MILLICENT Erin Kopydlowski
473 J JILLY FANTAIL Megan Prince
474 J QUAIKIN RHIHAN Lola Kopydlowski
475 J RICOSHEA Heidi Samson
476 J DUNKERRIN PANDORA Alice Winter
477 J HILLVIEW LILLY Ruby Anderton
478 J WILLY WIZ Amelia White
479 J MAKE BELIEVE Ellie Crabtree
480 J CHESTIVAL Charlotte Strachan
481 J LONGFORDPASS DELUX Kate Rutherford
482 J DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Jemima Stubbs

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
501 K DHI HIGHLIGHT James Avery
502 K CROWN DAVENPORT Rosie Thomas
503 K VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Casey Mckenna
504 K AL PACINO Q Cathrine Taylor
505 K ON POINT Claire Phillips
506 K HAWKSMOOR Michael Owen
507 K FERDI Charlotte Allwood
508 K HEADS UP Hayden Hankey
509 K RAFIKI YANGO Lucy Watson
510 K ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
511 K GORGEOUS DHI James Avery
512 K ANOTHER MORNING Rosie Thomas
513 K DISSINGTON WIZZARD Jeanette Brakewell
514 K BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Tom McEwen
515 K ARTAN MAC Heidi O'brien
516 K BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Emma Silman
517 K BALLYRIC Cathrine Taylor
518 K BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen
519 K MCCARTHY MOR Casey Mckenna
520 K DHI JACKPOT James Avery
521 K MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
522 K ADRENALIN II Rosie Thomas
523 K BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Tom McEwen
524 K COOL STRIKER Carlos Parro
525 K KEC JULIES ROMANCE Emma Silman
526 K CSF TEDDY Claire Phillips
527 K QUIMERA CP Katie Bleloch
528 K KEYLAND WILLIAM Ellie Ormrod
529 K VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Logan Duffort
530 K HINDOCTRO Charlotte East
531 K JACARDO Andrew Downes
532 K GORSEHILL JEWEL Rio Hall
533 K IMPOSANT Emily King
534 K DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Anna Layfield
535 K KAPOWAIRUA Sally James
536 K CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Lizzie Baugh
537 K HEART ON FIRE Annieka Bacon
538 K OTHELLO Oliver Townend
539 K SAFIRA Andrew Downes
541 K RNH HENDRICKS NJ Bill Levett
542 K FEVER PITCH Storm Straker
543 K STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne
544 K CIPRIANI Willa Newton
545 K WHEELAVIM Samantha Ward
546 K HAZLETON QUALITY Sophie Pedlar
HOUDINI VIII Matthew Glentworth

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
551 L RIDIRE DORCHA Oliver Townend
552 L ONE OF A KIND II James Avery
553 L TORONTO D AUROIS Arthur Duffort
554 L FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Tom McEwen
555 L TILSTON TIC TOC Abigail Boulton
556 L MHS KING JOULES Oliver Townend
557 L CALCOURT LANDLINE Carlos Parro
558 L USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Claire Deuten
559 L GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Arthur Duffort
560 L COOLEY MASTER CLASS Oliver Townend
561 L SKIP MILL Christopher Whittle
CHICKO Polly Stockton

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider
601 M DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
602 M IRISH KONNECTION Natasha Anson
603 M FATHERS COMPROMISE Finn Healy
604 M MISS MAYBELL Alanis Milner-Moore
605 M CDS LU CA Daisy Proctor
606 M DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Cerys Macaulay
607 M RIVERSIDE VISION Stephanie Sacks
608 M GRANGE ASH SPARROW Jaymee Savill
609 M THIS ONES ON YOU Joshua Levett
610 M SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Lara Chapple
611 M EQUITREK ATOM Issy Saxby

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
651 N KEC MAXIMUM IMPACT Emma Silman
652 N RAZOR Robyn Gray
653 N BARTLEY COLE Willa Newton
654 N UNNAME (ALFIE) Emma Boxer
655 N KANNANS MISS GEMINI Abbey O'toole-Sweeney
656 N KATONAH ELS Emma Corner
657 N BUACHAILL BEAG Nia-wyn Williams
658 N GLOUNTANE TEQUILA ROYAL Helen Jones
659 N TIME FOR UNCLE Suzy Lloyd
660 N TORPENHOW LIA Sharon Latham
661 N KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Camilla Hardie
662 N BATTERSEA Abigail Boulton
663 N BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Sonya Wilson
664 N ROSS SKYLARK Emma Lawton
665 N KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Robyn Gray
666 N PORT FOR PADDY Sophie Curtis
667 N DANUBIO Z Becky Bosworth
668 N SPECIAL AGENT Tyler Cassells
669 N BUDDY BOY II Sara M Hughes
670 N CATDOL GPO Brier Leahy
671 N HIGH VALLEY Jack Walker
672 N ARTEMIS BAY Gail Bunce
673 N MOHURRY GER Sara Hunter
674 N WOODFORD JIM Lucy Muir
675 N GFS DIZZY RASCAL Poppy Burgess
676 N CHECKPOINT COOLEY Ally Cope
677 N LANDORIJKE Tyler Cassells
678 N KAPPA Rio Hall
679 N CASTLE RED David Llewellyn
680 N LOULOU DE ARTSVILLE Mark Cramb
681 N BALLYDUNNE SUPER HERO Dag Albert
682 N PENNY PURSUITS Jade Fyfe
683 N PORT LAD Katherine Lockwood
684 N ROLLO Tilly Conder
685 N BALLINVELLA JOE Janice Edwards
686 N AN BUACHAILL BAN BUI Maxine Linas
687 N RED PIXIE Sally Ann Turkington
688 N ARDFIELD BETTY Keeva Stott
689 N DIZZEE RASCAL Katy Prince
690 N UNBELIEVABLE TAILLON Catherine Pearson
691 N KOPI LUWAK Nicole Mills
692 N JOOLZ Nicole Mills
693 N CAUNTON WELL-I-KAN Steve Garrod
701 O ALL ON DECK Carrie Childs
702 O THE SUPERTROOPER Andrew Downes
703 O KILMAINE PRIDE Sophie Sellers
704 O FIRST CLASS LADY Sophie Toogood
705 O SNOWSTORM II Max Austin
706 O RV OLIE Hannah Cliffe
707 O BELL BAXTER Alex Ashman
708 O SAINT MALOS LADY Debbie King
709 O ILLANE SPARK Olivia Mclaughlin
710 O OS HERMINTAGE Tyler Cassells
711 O HVL MONBEG HIGH Yasmin Ingham
712 O CLOVER V Kate Williams
713 O WIL BE HSH FOREVER Joanne Morland
714 O CHARAMBA Hayley Mayer
715 O BALLINACLOUGH BILL Vicki Lowe
716 O COOLEY CUBA LIBRE Lucy Evans
717 O WOODVIEW CHAMPION Grace Oakley
718 O CAN YOU DREAM Pauline Bonavia
719 O MISS TWIGGS Lisa Wootton
720 O EQUIT Megan Armor
721 O SHADOW EXCHANGE Sarah Hudson
722 O NETHERWOOD LOLA Melissa Shawcross
723 O FOUR HUMOUR Victoria Ann Garner
724 O BRIANS BEST Bethany Humphries
725 O AFTER THE STORM Josh Haynes
726 O GLOBAL ALL IN Kerry Gibson
728 O ARCHIE LAD Tia Lewis
730 O ALECON Emma Little
732 O HILLOCKS RISING Emily Philp
733 O BON JOEY Megan Anderson
734 O ITS ALL ABOUT ME III Harriet Dickin
735 O AMICITIA Oliver Lofthouse
751 P WADACRE ARAMIS Carlos Parro
752 P LAST DANCE Oliver Townend
753 P DU ROUET OF BOHERDEEL Hayden Hankey
754 P CRICKET CAN FLY Jess Cunningham
755 P DHI SAMBUCA Ricardo Montalvo
756 P C S BULLET Emma Rarity
757 P DHI ANCHORMAN James Avery
758 P MAHAREES BOB Georgie Brown
759 P GLOBAL TYPHOON Hannah Bate
760 P FENOMAN MSF Samantha Hobbs
761 P SAROJIN Laura Grice
762 P ARMANI V Victoria Wilson
763 P BALLYFASKIN COCO Alex Herring
764 P GREDINGTON FRANKINCENSE Arthur Duffort
765 P GUN MOOR Imi Mccance
766 P LISSABON VDL Tyler Cassells
767 P MAJGARDENS EPO CARTANO Victor Burtin
768 P LEGALAND BEST ONE Hannah Taylor
769 P BLOOMFIELD TOBESURE Joanne Kearns
770 P SUMMERBORN LANDORESTU’S Jack Leese
771 P GOREY GOLD Charlie Cross
772 P GENERAL SAMARSKI Lucy Cocker
773 P QUINTESSENTIAL Q Eleanor Peters
774 P WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Sarah Ettridge
775 P KENOBE STAR Chloe Pearson
776 P SPRING WILLOW Michael Maxwell
777 P ELITE DIAMOND Anniken Styth
778 P REUBENS PROMISE Kim Morgan
779 P BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Lindsay Raistrick
780 P FANFRELUCHE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Z Francois Heyns
782 P INVISIBLE MAN Lou Burns
783 P RANDOLPH Sophie Toogood
784 P JAVIER VDL Fern Hordern
801 Q ROYALE HERO Josh Haynes
802 Q M C ZEPHYR Tyler Cassells
803 Q GRANDTURGEON Emily Philp
804 Q ARDFIELD LORD Keeva Stott
805 Q BENNYS JOY Natty Higham
806 Q HE’S KANNY Sarah Hedges
807 Q FINE ARIZONA Verity Catterall
808 Q LANDSLOW EASTER SUNRISE Sylvia King
809 Q CAMROSS CRUISE Carlos Parro
810 Q RUMBER TIL DAWN Christopher Whittle
811 Q BOLEYBAWN LECRAE Victor Burtin
812 Q MISS SUAVE Andrea Houlbrooke
813 Q TOPWOOD JUBILEE Harry Moran
814 Q REDSHAW VIVENDI Cathrine Taylor
815 Q CUSTER OF THE WEST Harriet Dickin
816 Q CISCOS BOY Florence Griffiths
817 Q FIANCEE Samantha Hobbs
818 Q DUNTALLY DOLLY Katie Ivings
819 Q HARLEQUINS DREAM Sydney Thompson
820 Q KELSEYS SKYLARK Richard Norfolk
821 Q VIVENDI SALLY Gail Bunce
822 Q LAST OF THE DOTES Becky Hartley
823 Q DESTINY'S DAUGHTER Tyler Cassells
824 Q THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Harriet Morris
825 Q HERAUT Oliver Townend
826 Q JVK TRENDSETTER Harriet Noakley
827 Q SPORTSFIELD SUPER SONIC Guthrie Shields
828 Q CHEVALIAN LADY LUCK Hayden Hankey
829 Q CLONSHIRE ON TREND Heidi Coy
830 Q DOLLEY SPECTRE Franky Reid-Warrilow
831 Q REBEL FRAN Sean Henderson
832 Q EX NONA Gemma Barker
833 Q RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland
834 Q MY ATLANTIC MARIO Harriet Bagley
LUXS ZEBEDEE Carla Arthur

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
851 R GLEN CORRIN Izzy Wright
852 R SILVER ESK Minnie Longdon
853 R CHINOOK CRUISADER Scarlett Starkey
854 R THE BALLAGH LADY Lucy Chivers
855 R MAILMAN Madlen Carlick
856 R HARDY WARRIOR Immy Kennedy
857 R MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Mimi Jones
858 R KELLOUGH PRIDE Aisling Stott
859 R CALLUNA Rufus Taylor
861 R MENLO AMY Izzy Wright
862 R TOM AND JERRY Ella Thomson
863 R IVORY RED Tabitha Morris
864 R DOD BUSTER RHYMES James Ker
865 R DINARTHALL DAISY MAY Antonia Heraghty
866 R FAILTE LADY Elizabeth Clark
867 R PADDINGTON Oliver Loud
868 R BAZAARS JUMBLE Annabella Spencer-Blow
869 R AUGUSTA FIREFLY Sascha Smith
870 R GOODFELLA GIO Zennor Harvey
871 R TROFARTH OLAF GWAWR Honor Freebody
872 R JIVE Rosie Jones
873 R MILLER MILO Amy Morris
874 R ESH STRYDER martha goddard
875 R CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Amber Moxon
876 R MGH QUERLY Archie Tulloch
877 R SEYMOUR REALITY Amber Skelton
878 R RINWOOD COOLEY Lily Coates
879 R SHINGLIS JOE Hattie Maddocks
880 R KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Lydia Cooper
881 R TYNAN MIST Minnie Longdon
882 R BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Grace Barr
1 WL BALLINTRANE MINTY Madeleine Wolfenden

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
901 S ALL THATS MINE Samantha Hobbs
902 S PRIMITIVE DOLLY BIRD Niki De Macedo
903 S KEC MAXXINE Emma Silman
904 S NOBLE REBEL Annie Barnes
905 S LINCOURT PROMISE Megan Anderson
906 S KNIGHTS BEAU Matilda Wadeson
907 S SIMPLY SUNNY Lou Burns
908 S MY MAGIC STAR Jo Holding
909 S RING OF FIRE II Emily Dove
910 S BALLY FINNEGAN Sophie Farndon
911 S JIMS PAL Ashleigh Dean
912 S VIVENDI DE VARDAG Lillian O’Hearn
913 S YUKON ERIC Richard Long
914 S INDIGO BLUE II Alex Postolowsky
915 S NICHOLAS DIAMOND Phillipa Nell Milligan
916 S LORD LARRY Hattie Mccance
4 WL RHN ULTIMATE Harriet Wright
WL KILTEALY TITANIUM Hannah Roach
6 WL GRAND CRUZ Louise Horrocks
2 WL ST PETERS ROCK Justin Renn
7 WL KARLIJN Isabel White
1 WL DORLAND Harriet Noakley
3 WL LA CONTADINA Emma Hyslop-Webb
WL KINGSDAY Emma Hyslop-Webb
5 WL WESTON MAYFLOWER Chloe Pearson

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
951 T CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Andrew Downes
952 T FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Jeanette Brakewell
953 T BLUES CLOUD Louise Harwood
954 T MONBEG DARWIN Michael Owen
956 T GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Juulia Savonlahti
957 T ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Charlotte Clewlow
958 T BALLYHALES LUCK Sarah Cairns
959 T WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Polly Stockton
960 T HARTHILL HERALDIK Andrew Downes
961 T DALLAS 13 James Avery
962 T CUSHLAS REVIRO Mary Lofthouse
963 T EDDY MERCKX M2S Vicki Ardern
965 T JIMMYS HOPE Charles Dicker
966 T HILARY Janine Bowler
967 T CHICAGO CHARLIE Emma Hyslop-Webb
968 T MASTER LOUIS Robyn Gray
969 T CHRISTIAN III Andrew Hoyle
970 T SILKEN BREW Emily Yeomans
971 T NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Melissa Shawcross
972 T CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Sophie Wilson
973 T TREHUDRETH Kirsty Buchanan
974 T SAMIRO CRUZE MC Oliver Townend
975 T GILESHILL FINALE Hannah Marshall
976 T SIR PASCAL Leonna Mayor
977 T UNSHINE James Cuthbert
978 T MAYSONG Emma L Littlewood
979 T KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Maddy Moffett
980 T JUVENATE Marcus Roberts
1001 U COOLEY FLASH BACK Polly Stockton
1002 U DHI KICKODIEZA James Avery
1003 U POWER OF LOVE Hayden Hankey
1004 U DINARTHALL SEA KING Emma Lawton
1005 U PICKHILL FEROCITY Lucy Ormrod
1006 U SUNNY SIDE UP Robyn Gray
1007 U RILEY II Philip Dale
1008 U WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Nicki Harrison
1009 U ELITA Ricardo Montalvo
1010 U DOLLEY SECRET Arthur Pottier
1011 U JEWEETWEL Emma Hyslop-Webb
1012 U LET'S GO VD WITHOEVE David Quest
1013 U MONBEG GOLD DUST Michael Owen
1015 U BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Lily Mccormack
1016 U CARDEN BALOU MOON Oliver Townend
1017 U WIL FOR FUN Polly Stockton
1018 U COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes
1019 U VICOUNT VOLANI Carlos Parro
1020 U CAPITAL INVESTMENT Christopher Whittle
1021 U CLONDAW SAM Louise Harwood
1022 U BLUE RIVER III Abby Corlett
1023 U ALENYA Kat Raybould
1024 U HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long
1026 U SEAPATRICK DEJA VU Chloe Pearson
1027 U LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Rebecca Patricia Baggs
1028 U MISTER BIG EARS Emily King
1029 U KNOLTON WILLOW Alice Davies-Cooke
1030 U HETTIE LITTLE SIMBA Francois Heyns
1031 U CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Jasmine Holmes
1032 U ESCADAY Lucy Corlett
1033 U LAZY BALLERINA Julie Penny
1051 V CURIOUS MR CHIPS Christopher Whittle
1052 V BRECHFA IETTA Louise Harwood
1053 V THE REAL MCCOY IX Abby Corlett
1054 V TEMPLEBROOK BOY Brook Howells
1055 V BILLY BERGERAC Victor Burtin
1056 V TRENT PARCWAY Alex Postolowsky
1057 V AUXTEHWTEUH James Avery
1058 V DYNASTY Z Josh Haynes
1059 V VERDENER JUNG Harry Moran
1060 V PICKHILL DANCER Lucy Ormrod
1061 V WOLKE MIDNIGHT Abbey Rimmer
1062 V IM THE ONE Katy Mousdale
1063 V CASANOVA DUKE Becky Hartley
1064 V MASERATI DE LANDETTA Z Polly Stockton
1065 V BALLINS KELLIGS Andrew Downes
1066 V LARRISTON RED BAILEY Daniel Titterton
1067 V FINNSCEAL Caroline Basnett
1068 V CRYPTIC KING Heidi O'brien
1069 V LAVANA VALENTINO Heidi Coy
1070 V BAUMANNS FLEUR Kat Raybould
1071 V NOBLE OLD MILL Franky Church-Huxley
1072 V FRS STORM Sean Henderson
1073 V COOLEY STIRLING Oliver Townend
1074 V QUICK QUACK Josh Haynes
1075 V GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Bethany Humphries
1076 V BALLYOSKILL BOY Harriet Bagley
1078 V DOWDSTOWN CAV Gareth Warburton
1079 V WATER MILL SMOOTH Jo Carlin
1080 V MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland
1081 V BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Ruth Edge
3 WL TINKERS GAMBLE Madeleine Wolfenden
WL ELLIES CANDY GIRL Carolyne Ryan-Bell
4 WL SIR LEHMANN 2 Isabel White
2 WL VINCENTS CASANOVA Hayden Hankey
1 WL FANTASY PRINCESS Kirsty Buchanan

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1101 W SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Alice Parton
1102 W AOIFES STAR Lexie Brennan
1103 W NICO Holly Clarke
1104 W GRAND DESIGN II Fern Thomas
1105 W K Anya Strilkowski
1106 W KEEP HAPPY Anna Price
1107 W DONT ENVY Poppy Proietti
1108 W MAN IN THE MIRROR Issy Insley
1109 W ICE ORCHID Zoe Hill
1110 W THE JUGGLER III Lily Diggle
1111 W BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Scarlett Starkey
1112 W WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Archie Tulloch

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1151 X WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Kat Raybould
1152 X HOPE OVER EXPERIENCE Kitty Taylor
1153 X MANTRA Emma Lawton
1154 X SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Brier Leahy
1155 X RICH JUNIOR K Ruth Rich
1156 X VELOUMANI TESS LY Margareth Dauphard
1157 X CRUZ V Holly Needham
1158 X MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Rose Nesbitt
1159 X BE TOUCHABLE Imogen White
1160 X KILLY PUISSANCE Jeanette Brakewell
1161 X DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Georgie Driver
1162 X CASHMAN B Jack Leese
1163 X SIR CORCELOT Victor Burtin
1164 X TO LOVE AND HONOUR Josh Haynes
1165 X WATUSI Carlos Parro
1166 X AKINA Z Abigail Boulton
1167 X CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Lou Burns
1168 X ENDURO A DALRIADA Melissa Shawcross
1169 X VS CHAMPION CHIPS Molly Wright
1170 X BRIGHT KNIGHT III Janet Clarke
1171 X CALL ME BON JOVI Gemma Barker
1172 X STORMHILL CLOVER Julia Birkin
1173 X HARRISON IV Carlos Parro
1174 X WOODYS HONOR MISSION Sarah Bartlett
1175 X EXPLOSION VMH Jeanette Brakewell
1176 X WODAN III Simon Middleton
Event name: KELSALL HILL (2) Date: Sep 25-27 2020 Location: Kelsall Hill EC, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 16 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 KITTY MALONE Miss Emily Philp 0 14 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 YUKON ERIC Mr Hayden Hankey 0 12 25.8 0.00 0.80 26.60
4 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 10 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 RANDOLPH Miss Sophie Toogood 0 8 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
6 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 6 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
7 MAYSONG Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
8 KNOLTON WILLOW Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 MASTER LOUIS Miss Robyn Gray 0 2 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
11 CREEVAGH HANNAH Miss Bethany Lee 0 2 25.8 0.00 5.20 31.00
12 HALLIFAX Miss Harriet Noakley 0 2 28 0.00 3.20 31.20
13 CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Miss Catrin Williams 0 2 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
14 FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 27.3 0.00 4.00 31.30
15 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 2 30 0.00 1.60 31.60
16 MALICA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
17 ROMEO Miss Lesley Mitton 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
18 PICKHILL FEROCITY Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
19 TWINSHOCK POLLY Mrs Nina Aldred 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
20 SHADOW BALOU Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
21 DANUBIO Z Miss Becky Bosworth 0 2 32.8 0.00 4.00 36.80
22 OAKLAND CRUISE Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 2 28.3 0.00 9.20 37.50
23 GRANDTURGEON Miss Emily Philp 0 0 28 12.00 0.00 40.00
24 QUICK SONNY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.20 40.00
25 WADACRE ARAMIS Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 31 4.00 5.60 40.60
26 LAWLESS IV Miss Emily Plant 0 2 36 0.00 4.80 40.80
27 GENERAL SAMARSKI Miss Lucy Cocker 0 0 29.8 4.00 10.00 43.80
28 TREBAH II Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31.5 4.00 10.40 45.90
29 LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Miss Rebecca Morrey 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.80 46.60
30 SIR WILLIAM WEXFORD Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 35.3 8.00 4.40 47.70
31 KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 41 16.00 0.00 57.00
32 CUSHLAS REVIRO Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 26.5 4.00 34.40 64.90
33 COOLEY CUBA LIBRE Mrs Lucy Evans 0 0 27.5 4.00 36.80 68.30
34 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 29.3 0.00 42.00 71.30
35 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 0 29 12.00 33.20 74.20
36 CASANOVAS STORY Ms Jacqui Ashforth 0 0 38 0.00 37.20 75.20
37 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 32 8.00 81.60 121.60
W KEC PIA Miss Emma Silman 0 0 26.3 20.00 W W
E CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 26 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUARZA Miss Ella Woodhead 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 0 14 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 12 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 0 10 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
5 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.40 27.70
6 CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Mr Andrew Downes 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 MONBEG GOLD DUST Mr Michael Owen 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
9 LUIDAMS GIRL Miss Holly Wybergh 0 4 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
10 LEGALAND BEST ONE Miss Hannah Taylor 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
11 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
12 H.CYCLON Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 24.8 4.00 5.20 34.00
13 SMILLA IV Miss Alice Pickersgill 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
14 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
15 GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
16 WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Mr Richard Darch 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
17 PANTHERAS ADONIS Miss Georgia Webb 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
18 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
19 HALONA A TUPI Miss Emily Hodge 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
20 SHADY LANE II Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 2 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
21 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 28.5 4.00 6.40 38.90
22 DESTINY'S DAUGHTER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
23 GLORY BOY Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.80 40.10
24 JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
25 JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.00 40.50
26 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
27 LORDSHIPS REVELATION Miss Daisy Appleby 0 0 31 8.00 2.40 41.40
28 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 2 39 0.00 3.20 42.20
29 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.80 45.10
30 ROCHDAN FLEX Miss Emily Philp 0 0 25.8 0.00 20.00 45.80
31 TORPENHOW LIA Mrs Sharon Latham 0 0 29.3 0.00 26.40 55.70
32 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 0 32.5 0.00 24.40 56.90
33 CAMROSS CRUISE Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 32.3 0.00 27.20 59.50
34 LULU DU CAREL Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 40.5 4.00 19.20 63.70
35 GUN MOOR Miss Imi Mccance 0 0 30 0.00 42.80 72.80
36 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 43.3 8.00 33.60 84.90
E FMSH HIGHWAY Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 25.8 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JELLYON Mrs Katie Magee 0 16 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 BARON HUTTON Mrs Vicki Plackett 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Miss Emily Philp 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 PAMPLONA Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 KILNAMAC CROGA Mr Oliver Townend 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
9 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
10 AFTER THE STORM Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 FIRST CLASS LADY Miss Sophie Toogood 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 2 33.3 0.00 1.60 34.90
13 SIR PASCAL Miss Leonna Mayor 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 FINCH HATTON Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
16 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 2 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
17 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 2 35.5 0.00 1.20 36.70
18 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
19 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.40 40.90
20 GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 30.5 8.00 4.00 42.50
21 LITTLE BILLY THE KID Miss Poppy Field 0 0 33.3 4.00 8.00 45.30
22 MISS ARIZONA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32.8 4.00 8.80 45.60
23 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 33.3 0.00 12.40 45.70
24 DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 2 36 0.00 10.80 46.80
25 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 37 4.00 6.00 47.00
26 TINKER TOWN Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 39.3 4.00 10.80 54.10
27 MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 32.8 16.00 6.40 55.20
28 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 32.8 12.00 14.40 59.20
29 SIGLAN RHAPSODY Miss Charlotte Dowell 0 0 34.8 49.00 0.80 84.60
30 ROCKABILLY III Miss Georgina Lomas 0 0 39.8 9.00 38.00 86.80
31 KRAVITZ Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 32.5 0.00 98.80 131.30
E BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 33.5 E E
W THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 0 38.5 W W
W LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 W W W
E R3 LUNA BLUE Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 0 33 0.00 E E R3
E ROYAL HARLEQUIN Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 35 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 SPITFIRE Miss Emily Philp 0 14 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
3 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 12 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 10 26.5 0.00 0.40 26.90
5 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 8 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
6 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 FOSTER BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.80 30.10
8 DSH QUINTON Miss Robyn Gray 0 4 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
9 TIME FOR UNCLE Miss Suzy Lloyd 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 J Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
13 MONBEG DARWIN Mr Michael Owen 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
14 MISTER BIG EARS Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 0 27.3 7.00 2.00 36.30
16 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
17 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
18 SHADOW EXCHANGE Miss Sarah Hudson 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
19 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 2 33.3 0.00 4.40 37.70
20 EMPEROR LAUGHTON Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
21 PORT LAD Mrs Katherine Lockwood 0 0 30.3 4.00 3.60 37.90
22 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 2 34.5 0.00 4.40 38.90
23 OUR TOBY SHAW Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.3 8.00 2.80 39.10
24 REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 30.3 9.00 0.00 39.30
25 CHECKPOINT COOLEY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.80 42.30
26 BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 30.8 0.00 11.60 42.40
27 CHEVALIAN LADY LUCK Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 25.5 4.00 13.60 43.10
28 LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 33.3 8.00 8.80 50.10
29 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 34.3 12.00 8.00 54.30
30 GAME BOY III Miss Tasmin Long 0 0 27 0.00 29.60 56.60
31 NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 0 32.8 0.00 24.40 57.20
32 DUNN STAR Mr Chris Roberts 0 0 31.5 7.00 22.80 61.30
33 BOYF Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 35.5 8.00 23.20 66.70
34 RAYA Miss Emily Dove 0 0 29.5 12.00 26.40 67.90
35 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 0 33.3 0.00 37.20 70.50
R WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 39 0.00 R R
E RF SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Miss Ellie Mollart 0 0 33 0.00 E E RF
E ROMEO Miss Cheryl Price 0 0 32.8 E E
R BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 24.5 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100Open - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss yin Daniella Lin 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 THE GRADUATE Miss Hannah Bate 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 FAIRFIELD MOLLYMAC Mrs Katie Magee 0 12 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 CEMIE Miss Margareth Dauphard 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 SQUEEZERS BOY Miss Cara Williams 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.80 30.10
10 CAPTIVATE Mr Michael Owen 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
11 CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
12 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
13 DREAM LEGENDE Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 2 29 0.00 5.60 34.60
14 EQUI Miss Ellie Williams 0 2 29.8 0.00 5.20 35.00
15 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
16 TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 2 34.5 0.00 2.00 36.50
17 MISS MILLICENT II Mr Tyler Simpson 0 0 29.8 4.00 4.40 38.20
18 MARS PRINCESS Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 30.8 4.00 3.60 38.40
19 AS YOU WILL Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.20 40.00
20 BEANIE MCBEAN Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
21 CAMIROS PRINCE Miss Penelope Fairmann 0 0 32.3 8.00 2.40 42.70
22 CARNSDALE HELLO Miss ELLIE BLYTHE 0 2 31.3 0.00 18.80 50.10
23 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 31.5 12.00 8.00 51.50
24 JIMMYS HOPE Mr Charles Dicker 0 0 28.8 0.00 24.40 53.20
25 LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 31 0.00 29.20 60.20
R DOWNTON COCO Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 36 4.00 R R
E SEA ADMIRAL Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E
E TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100Ou18 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 16 25.8 0.00 4.40 30.20
2 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 14 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 12 28 4.00 0.80 32.80
4 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lexie Brennan 0 10 25.3 8.00 0.00 33.30
5 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 8 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Mr Euan Montgomery 0 6 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Jessica Proudman 0 2 35 0.00 0.40 35.40
8 JIVE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
9 WINNIE DE FONTENEL Miss Ellie Jones 0 2 34 0.00 2.00 36.00
10 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.00 36.80
11 ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 2 32.3 0.00 5.60 37.90
12 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
13 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Albert Horne 0 2 34.8 0.00 3.60 38.40
14 CALLUNA Miss Beatrice Taylor 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 TIPSY LAIRD Mr Twm Cernyw 0 2 33.3 0.00 7.20 40.50
16 SERENADE III Miss Immy Kennedy 0 0 29.8 4.00 7.60 41.40
17 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.80 41.60
18 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 32.3 8.00 1.60 41.90
19 KILCASKIN Miss Ellen Butler 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
20 LAMPHILL WISHFUL THINKING Miss Holly Wylde 0 0 29 20.00 3.20 52.20
21 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 0 33 0.00 20.00 53.00
22 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 30.8 0.00 32.40 63.20
W MOHILL GYPSY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 30.5 6.00 W W
E NOLTON ROSE Miss Verity Sellers 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E
E HARDY WARRIOR Miss Kiera Booth 0 0 34.5 E E
R SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 37.8 0.00 R R
E GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DONCORDE Miss sophie jennings 0 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 GLYNARTHEN HI HO SILVER Miss Bethany Davies 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 29.3 0.00 1.60 30.90
4 CURRAGHDROMIN PELE Mrs Sara Myles 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 31 0.00 2.40 33.40
6 SUMMERSOLSTICE Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
7 FANISK KRAFTY MAN Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 31.3 0.00 6.80 38.10
8 VIVENDI SALLY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 36.8 0.00 4.40 41.20
9 HOLLYPARK BEN Mrs Gemma Sumner 0 0 34 0.00 8.00 42.00
10 JILLY FANTAIL Miss Megan Prince 0 0 32.3 0.00 11.60 43.90
11 VIOLET Miss Alice Owen 0 0 29.8 4.00 12.80 46.60
12 ALBERN AMILEE Miss Megan Corlett 0 0 39 0.00 11.60 50.60
13 VIVA LA VITA Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 33.8 17.00 6.40 57.20
14 TRELIVER DARK VELVET Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 34.5 4.00 20.00 58.50
15 CLOONAHINCH ANDY Miss Tilly Melvin 0 0 31.8 0.00 26.80 58.60
16 SOLSBORO SIR HUMPHREY Miss Chelsea Thompson 0 0 38 0.00 28.80 66.80
17 QUATRO Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 38.5 8.00 22.40 68.90
18 DITA VON T Mrs Alison Walshe 0 0 24.5 12.00 32.40 68.90
19 FLASHY KING Miss Imogen Marsh 0 0 29 12.00 31.60 72.60
20 COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Barrell 0 0 35.3 4.00 34.80 74.10
21 IRISH DELILAH Mrs Calli Lawrence 0 0 33.5 21.00 32.00 86.50
22 VIVIENNEDI Miss Pippa Beilensohn 0 0 27.3 0.00 67.60 94.90
23 QUAIKIN RHIHAN Miss Lola Kopydlowski 0 0 41.3 8.00 46.40 95.70
24 ADMIRALS CHOICE Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 32.3 8.00 75.20 115.50
25 MAPLEVALLEY GWENNIC MIST Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 36 4.00 77.60 117.60
26 ARWENS ORTHELLO Dr Helen Clarke 0 0 32 8.00 112.00 152.00
HC CAHERCONREE ROCKY Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
E ULIS DE VASSY Miss Caroline Hurley 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E
E TIGGY IV Miss Laura Walkden 0 0 31.8 E E
E DAPHNE Miss Lucie Brooker 0 0 34.5 E E
W ONESPOT BARCLAY Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 0 W W
W SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 W W
E JUST JENSON Mr Keith Rosier 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E
R CARNIVAL STREET Mrs Tasha Cottam 0 0 33.8 R R
E R3 IN A MINUTE DARCY Miss Olivia Hammond 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E R3
E AR CASSIUS IV Miss Jenny O'rourke 0 0 34 14.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRANCHFIELD MONA Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
2 PANCAKE TIMES Miss Megan Cole 0 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 GLANHIRIN SEIMON Miss Lillie Moores 0 0 24.8 0.00 2.00 26.80
4 CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Miss Leah Crook 0 0 27 0.00 1.60 28.60
5 DROIM BUACHAILL Mrs Heather Kearns 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 RATHMORES LITTLE ARTIST Miss Shona Davies 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 EMIRATES LAD Miss Rebecca Potts 0 0 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
8 MANUKA HONEY Mrs Stacey Makinson 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
9 LITTLE MISS MILLICENT Miss Erin Kopydlowski 0 0 28.3 0.00 1.20 29.50
10 MISS PIMMS II Miss Daniella Paganuzzi 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 TINNICARRIG LAD Miss kimberley greer 0 0 26.8 0.00 6.40 33.20
12 BARMSHILL MASTER DUKE Miss Eleanor Minton 0 0 23 0.00 10.40 33.40
13 ANYA II Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
14 KNOCKFERRY JASPER Miss Leah Roberts 0 0 27 0.00 7.60 34.60
15 MIDNIGHT BREEZE II Miss Amy Thompson 0 0 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
16 BERMO’S SILVER Miss Maisie Fryer 0 0 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
17 SHANKILL RORY Miss Mia Smith 0 0 28 4.00 5.60 37.60
18 KAYLEIGH LAD Miss Tibby Galliers 0 0 34 0.00 4.40 38.40
19 FINTANS SILVER LINING Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 24.8 12.00 5.60 42.40
20 HARTHILL HEROINE Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 27.5 4.00 12.40 43.90
21 HERCULES KING OF THE COLOUREDS Ms Emma Burge 0 0 27.3 8.00 22.00 57.30
22 SISULU Ms Edward Davies-Simpson 0 0 32.3 0.00 28.40 60.70
23 BARNA KING Miss Mia Hirst 0 0 27.8 0.00 37.20 65.00
24 MAID YOU LOOK Mrs Linda Morgan 0 0 27.5 0.00 41.20 68.70
25 COOLGAS REALTA EXCALIBUR Mrs Joanne Wilson 0 0 31.3 19.00 24.40 74.70
26 DRUMBAD BEN Miss Ruby Milne 0 0 35 4.00 49.60 88.60
R BALLADEER LITTLE MIX Miss Immi Ward 0 0 26.5 25.00 R R
E SULTAN Miss Rebecca Cooknell 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E
E COREEN BOLT Miss Olivia Burns 0 0 30.5 E E
E ROLO SOLEIL Emma Mcparland 0 0 31.8 E E
E R3 BILLYS CONNOISSEUR Miss Molly Downie 0 0 26.8 4.00 E E R3
E GRACE IX Mrs. Sarah Weaver 0 0 26.5 E E
E RATHFEE FREEBIE Miss Felicity White 0 0 21.5 E E
E KINAMARA MYSTIC Miss Eve Griffiths 0 0 31.3 E E
E REX LATINUS Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 22.5 8.00 E E
W LEXII Miss Jessica Tomkinson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEXLAIRE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 THE DOCTOR III Miss Lesley Mitton 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 MAY FAYNE Mrs Carla Brocklehurst 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 BALFOUR BUTTERFLY Miss Sophie Boyce 0 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
5 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
6 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
7 FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 0 26 4.00 0.80 30.80
8 MISSISSIPPI Dr Tracey Bray 0 0 31.5 0.00 2.00 33.50
9 HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Mrs Jaime Slinn 0 0 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
10 GWALLWY GWAWR Mrs Charlotte Davies 0 0 30 4.00 2.00 36.00
11 HOLOGRAM SCAIS Mr Chris Brentnall 0 0 26.8 0.00 9.60 36.40
12 PWLLMELIN DUN AND DUSTED Miss Mary Hayton-Lee 0 0 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
13 DERROON DYNAMO Miss Katie Erskine 0 0 30.3 0.00 9.20 39.50
14 CONSUELOS COUNTRY GIRL Miss Louise Hemmings 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
15 FLAGMOUNT OLIVER Miss Cora Neill 0 0 37 0.00 5.20 42.20
16 GRANTSTOWN ECHO Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
17 ONE UP FOR JAZZ Miss Laura Hayward 0 0 31 4.00 9.60 44.60
18 MR FRODO II Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 0 39.5 0.00 5.20 44.70
19 RATHAGAN KITTY Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
20 FERDINAND VII Miss Mary Lowe 0 0 41.8 4.00 0.40 46.20
21 CRUISE AROUND Mrs Heather Hardy 0 0 34.5 0.00 16.80 51.30
22 BALLYDEELY STEPPE Miss Lauren Rothwell 0 0 36.3 8.00 7.20 51.50
23 KEELINGA BLUE MERRYL Mr Gavin Garnett 0 0 38 4.00 14.00 56.00
24 HUCKLOW CARAMEL Miss Ella Bray 0 0 42.3 9.00 5.60 56.90
25 CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 26.5 2.00 47.60 76.10
26 LILLY LANGTREY Mrs Nicola King-Salter 0 0 38.5 8.00 30.40 76.90
27 KEEPING SWATCH Miss Sophie Chambers 0 0 31.5 4.00 48.40 83.90
28 JOSRS ECLIPSE Miss Olivia Wilson 0 0 38.8 10.00 47.20 96.00
29 MONOCHROME ZEE Miss Lucinda Markendale 0 0 37.8 0.00 85.60 123.40
E ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 27.5 E E
W CALIPSO Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 35 45.00 W W
E ROYAL APPROACH Mrs Sally Ramskill 0 0 38 E E
W UNNAMED (806682) Miss Skye Carberry 0 0 W W
E RF PORT FOR PADDY Miss Sophie Curtis 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E RF
E AR MADAM MISSY Miss Nel Williams 0 0 40.8 4.00 E E AR
W IMPROVISATION Dr Vicki Waring 0 0 41 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE80(T)RF - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE SAUCE POT Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 0 26.5 0.00 3.60 30.10
2 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 27.8 0.00 2.80 30.60
3 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 ILLANE SPARK Miss Olivia Mclaughlin 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Renee Holland 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Mrs. Theresa Prentice 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 OUR MAN FLYNN II Mrs Rosie Key 0 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
8 BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 35.8 4.00 1.60 41.40
9 LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Mrs Rowena Butler 0 0 33.3 0.00 22.80 56.10
10 DALSOWN PEACHES Miss Elizabeth Bonsall 0 0 32.3 0.00 34.00 66.30
W WOODSTOCK FRIDAY MAN Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 35.3 4.00 W W
W BRUCKY BOY Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 27.8 14.00 W W
W FEAR AN TI Miss Eiry Bonner 0 0 W W
R FINLOWS BALOTELLI Mrs Kelly Short 0 0 32.5 4.00 R R
W CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WILLOWAY TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Maddie Maher 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 7 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Mrs Sarah Healy 0 6 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 COORA ANNE Miss Stephanie Hill 0 5 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 LET'S GO VD WITHOEVE Mr Harry Moran 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 3 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 MISTER SOLO TO YOU Mrs Sharron Griffith 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 RATHDOWN STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
9 LOULOU DE ARTSVILLE Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
10 CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Mr Filip Nygren 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 TWO TONE MASTERPIECE Miss Joanne Latham 0 1 32.3 0.00 4.40 36.70
12 STARLINGS SPRING BIRD Miss Eleanor Poole 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
13 PUTJADES ONLY FOOL Miss Molly Grew 0 1 34.5 0.00 4.40 38.90
14 KEC MOMENT IN TIME Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.40 39.20
15 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
16 SCHRODINGER Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 0 30.8 8.00 2.00 40.80
17 BRUCE WAYNE Mrs. Emma-Louise Wyndham Lewis 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.40 42.20
18 POIROT Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 29.5 12.00 0.80 42.30
19 DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 0 30.8 12.00 0.00 42.80
20 PARAGON SUNSHINE Mrs Amy Kirby 0 1 35.5 0.00 7.60 43.10
21 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Kate Stafford 0 0 34.5 4.00 7.20 45.70
22 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 0 30.5 0.00 20.00 50.50
23 CENTRE WALK Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 42 4.00 7.60 53.60
24 KNOWLEDGE IS POWER Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 32.8 8.00 18.80 59.60
25 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 30.5 8.00 27.60 66.10
26 HALYARD Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 32.8 29.00 5.60 67.40
27 FORTVIEW NOELS EARL Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 34 12.00 25.20 71.20
28 FINNIS SINDY Miss Zoe Nugent 0 0 34.5 8.00 31.60 74.10
E ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 0 30 E E
R BOND GIRL II Mrs Ally Cope 0 0 35.5 4.00 R R
E R3 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E R3
R SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 36.3 14.00 R R
E NO EXPECTATIONS Mrs Vicky Adams 0 0 33.5 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GURRAUN CATCH UP Mr Kane Phillips 0 8 22 0.00 0.40 22.40
2 JALISCA PM Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 7 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
3 THE BALLAGH LADY Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 6 22.3 0.00 2.80 25.10
4 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 5 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
5 DIAMOND ROX Miss Victoria Jones 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 CURRABAWN MAGNUM Mr Harry Moran 0 3 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
7 BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Mrs. Amy Fife 0 2 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
8 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 2 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
9 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 MB LUDO STAR Mr Timothy Murphy Markou 0 1 29.5 0.00 5.60 35.10
11 KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
13 MORNING LARK Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 28 8.00 1.20 37.20
14 CARRABAWN JUNIOR Mrs. Georgia Davies 0 1 27.5 0.00 11.60 39.10
15 WOODPARK REBEL MELODY Miss Olivia Haycock 0 0 28.3 12.00 0.00 40.30
16 SAMANTHA Miss Penny Greenwood 0 0 22.3 12.00 8.40 42.70
17 FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 0 32 8.00 3.60 43.60
18 TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.40 43.90
19 MOORLOUGH KATE Miss Jennifer Stokes 0 0 41.5 4.00 0.00 45.50
20 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 0 21.5 4.00 20.00 45.50
21 TRINITY DAY DREAM Mr Stuart Mcbride 0 0 40 4.00 2.40 46.40
22 MYFYRIAN TARAN Miss Olivia Butler 0 1 44.3 0.00 12.40 56.70
23 WILLIAM XIV Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 34.5 12.00 14.00 60.50
24 MBF FLASH BACK Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 28.8 5.00 42.40 76.20
25 HIGH TIME Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 32 8.00 81.20 121.20
E RICKAMORE MAGEE Miss Katie Neary 0 0 39.8 E E
E RACLAGHY HANDSOME LAD Ms Suzanne French 0 0 32 E E
W PIPPINS GOLDEN PRETENDER Miss Maxine Linas 0 0 W W
E NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 28.3 4.00 E E
R RIVERSIDE MOLLY Miss Isabelle Turner 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
E PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 23.3 4.00 E E
W SILVER MONTY Miss Emma Dale 0 0 37.8 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAEREINI DUM DUM DIDDLE Miss Katie Pollock 0 8 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 OCS DOUBLE VISION Miss Alice Barnes 0 7 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 SLIABH BARACK Mr Keith Rosier 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 GOTTA CATCH ME Mrs Sue Jackson 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
6 RUSTY GOING ON SILVER Mrs Janet Brereton 0 3 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
7 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 EQUIT Miss Megan Armor 0 2 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
9 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 1 34.3 0.00 4.40 38.70
10 BITE THE BULLET Miss Catherine West 0 0 30.5 8.00 1.20 39.70
11 CUBA VENCHI Mrs Jayne Schofield 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
12 LAOBHRUS DAZZLER FOUR Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.00 40.50
13 MR MOONSHINE BOY Miss Laura Warwick 0 1 34.8 0.00 6.00 40.80
14 BALLYKNOCK CASEY Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 1 34.8 0.00 6.40 41.20
15 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 42.8 0.00 0.00 42.80
16 BOTNEY BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.80 44.30
17 CONCETTO Miss Kimberley Parkin 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.00 44.80
18 SEACRUNIS Mrs Sarah Welsby 0 0 32.3 5.00 7.60 44.90
19 FLORIFFOUX Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 25.8 16.00 4.40 46.20
20 AAYLIAHS SUMMER Miss Beth Wall 0 0 31.3 12.00 4.80 48.10
21 MAKE BELIEVE Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 30.8 0.00 22.00 52.80
22 PEVERELS VIENNA Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 41 1.00 11.60 53.60
23 KENDY-P Miss Bridget Welsh 0 0 33.8 8.00 13.20 55.00
24 CLOVER HENRY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 1 43.8 0.00 11.60 55.40
25 DASSETT DAKOTA Ms Georgina Critchley 0 0 27.5 4.00 24.80 56.30
26 KILLEENDUFF BLUE Miss Megan Jones 0 1 38.5 0.00 22.40 60.90
27 BILLY FUNDY Mr Finn Healy 0 0 37.5 0.00 26.00 63.50
28 BALLADEER ROYAL LUX Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 33.3 19.00 92.00 144.30
E CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Miss Katie Holloway 0 0 32 12.00 E E
E PALLASGREEN PROMISE Mrs Tracey Houston 0 0 26.5 0.00 E E
W SUNRISE II Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 W W
E R3 TYRONES SILVERSUMMIT Miss Josie Hatch 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASANOVA DUKE Miss Becky Hartley 0 8 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 NICO Miss Holly Clarke 0 7 19 4.00 0.00 23.00
3 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 6 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
4 BALLYHALES LUCK Miss Sarah Cairns 0 5 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 MONBEG TOPAZ Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 4 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
6 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 3 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 BAZAARS JUMBLE Miss Annabella Spencer-Blow 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
9 RATIBIA Miss Emily Dove 0 0 26.5 8.00 2.80 37.30
10 LAKEVIEW ROCKY Miss Bella Timmis 0 0 31 4.00 2.40 37.40
11 FIVE COOL KATS Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 0 28.3 12.00 0.00 40.30
12 LISSAHULLY LAD Miss Sarah-Jane Barton 0 1 28.3 0.00 14.80 43.10
13 GOOD TIMEZ Miss Emma Orde-powlett 0 0 32 8.00 9.20 49.20
14 ALTON Ms Sara Wright 0 1 31.5 0.00 22.00 53.50
15 MOLLY MCLLHENNY Miss Anna Walsh 0 1 33.5 0.00 24.40 57.90
16 FLURRY KNOX ESQ Miss Grace Megan 0 0 28.5 0.00 30.00 58.50
17 PADDY SAMSON Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 33.8 8.00 22.00 63.80
18 SNOWFALL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 29.8 20.00 14.40 64.20
19 FRANKS LITTLE JOY Mr Terry Clynes 0 0 32.5 4.00 30.00 66.50
20 CARLANSTOWN ECHO PRINCESS Mr Charlie Boardman 0 0 20 8.00 38.80 66.80
21 ROSS RUBY Mrs Georgia Butler 0 0 29 8.00 33.20 70.20
E MANFRED MAN Miss Carys Thomas 0 0 27.8 E E
E KOH I NOOR TOPICAL DOMINIC Miss Karen Williams 0 0 31.5 E E
E CHEVALIAN RISING STAR Mrs sarah watson 0 0 34 0.00 E E
E R3 OLYMPIC JUBILEE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 22.3 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ERINSTONE Miss Tracey Phillips 0 8 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 7 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 HEATHCLIFF Miss Kirsty Bolton 0 6 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 BALLINACLOUGH BILL Miss Vicki Lowe 0 5 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
5 SUNS OUT GUNS OUT Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
6 ROYAL RAVER Miss Sarah Ruffles 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
7 DINARTHALL DAISY MAY Miss Antonia Heraghty 0 1 32.3 0.00 4.80 37.10
8 BUDDY BOY II Mrs Sara M Hughes 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 CARNSDALE FINE ART Miss Phoebe Woodbine 0 0 28.5 4.00 4.80 37.30
10 LISSYEGAN MAGIC Miss Sophie Edmonds 0 1 31.8 0.00 6.00 37.80
11 BON JOEY Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
12 CORREAL SAMMY Mrs Jo Glover 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.00 39.30
13 ANNIVERSARY GIRL Ms REBECCA STEVENS 0 0 31.8 4.00 3.60 39.40
14 WOODSTOCK MILLICENT Mrs Rachel Martin 0 0 35 4.00 4.80 43.80
15 PAUSE FOR APPLAUSE Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 23.8 0.00 22.00 45.80
16 GLANVYRNWY NADIA Miss Jas Jones 0 0 38 4.00 6.00 48.00
17 GALLANT CAVALLERIA Miss Charlotte Campbell 0 0 32.3 16.00 3.60 51.90
18 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 22.5 8.00 30.40 60.90
19 SEYMOUR REALITY Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 35 4.00 37.20 76.20
HC WOTZHISNAME Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 29.3 12.00 19.20 60.50
R MAJGARDENS EPO CARTANO Miss Marie Lund 0 0 34 4.00 R R
E DOOHAMLET BOY Miss Rebecca O Brien 0 0 38.8 4.00 E E
R DYLAN III Miss Sarah Gloster 0 0 37 4.00 R R
E CR CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 38.8 E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARTHILL HERALDIK Mr Andrew Downes 0 8 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 JEREMIAH Mr Tyler Cassells 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 CARRABAWN KID Mr Richard Long 0 6 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 OJ II Miss Megan Jones 0 5 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
5 KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Miss Robyn Gray 0 4 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
6 SUNNY SIDE UP Miss Robyn Gray 0 3 27.8 0.00 0.40 28.20
7 SNOWSTORM II Mr Max Austin 0 2 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
8 WILLIAM XVIII Mr Jack Leese 0 1 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
9 FORGET ME NOT FRANKIE Miss Matilda Machin 0 1 29.5 0.00 2.40 31.90
10 HONOUR Miss Daisy Brassington 0 1 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 LAVANA VALENTINO Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
12 GABY Mr Jack Leese 0 0 28.8 4.00 1.20 34.00
13 THE SUPERTROOPER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
14 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
15 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 1 32.5 0.00 4.00 36.50
16 MIDSUMMER BREEZE Miss Savannah Young 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
17 GVS NICE N EASY Mr Rufus Taylor 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
18 MOYNOE GYPSIE Miss Hattie Maddocks 0 0 29.5 4.00 4.80 38.30
19 THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Miss Amy Richardson 0 1 32 0.00 6.80 38.80
20 PEBBLY HUNT BALL GEORGE Miss Ruby Wright 0 1 35.5 0.00 6.00 41.50
21 FAILTE LADY Miss Elizabeth Clark 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
22 CATDOL GPO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 31.8 8.00 6.40 46.20
23 SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Mrs Deborah Hoggart 0 0 28 4.00 14.80 46.80
24 FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 26.3 4.00 16.80 47.10
25 FERNANDO DHI Miss Amy Kneafsey 0 0 36 4.00 8.80 48.80
26 KOLWA Miss Emily King 0 1 42.8 0.00 8.80 51.60
27 SHOWGIRL Miss Ellie Forrest 0 0 35.3 24.00 24.80 84.10
E MAILMAN Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E
E NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 33.5 E E
E ARDWHOLIHANE MOUSEY Miss Maizie Spencer 0 0 33 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROMANTIC Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 25 0.00 3.60 28.60
2 GLAMOUR GIRL Mr Oliver Townend 10 0 27.3 0.00 2.80 30.10
3 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 8 0 22.5 0.00 7.60 30.10
4 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 6 0 19.3 0.00 11.20 30.50
5 TREBOR Mr Harry Meade 4 0 25.9 0.00 8.80 34.70
6 RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 2 0 25 4.00 8.00 37.00
7 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 2 0 24.3 4.00 10.80 39.10
8 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 31.8 4.00 3.60 39.40
9 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 28.9 4.00 8.80 41.70
10 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 27.7 4.00 10.80 42.50
11 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 26.4 4.00 12.40 42.80
12 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 28.9 4.00 10.80 43.70
13 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 30.7 4.00 10.00 44.70
14 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 0 0 36.4 4.00 5.60 46.00
15 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 2 0 28.6 0.00 18.80 47.40
16 VELOUMANI TESS LY Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 31.1 12.00 4.40 47.50
17 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 2 0 31.8 0.00 16.40 48.20
18 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 27.3 8.00 14.00 49.30
19 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 29.3 4.00 16.40 49.70
20 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 0 30.7 4.00 16.40 51.10
21 FAITH FULL Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 2 0 32.1 0.00 19.60 51.70
22 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 29.1 4.00 20.00 53.10
23 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 0 33.9 16.00 3.60 53.50
24 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 28.4 0.00 36.40 64.80
25 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 27.1 20.00 19.60 66.70
26 ROYAL CHOICE Mrs. Francesca Leaning 0 0 29.8 16.00 21.20 67.00
27 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.8 0.00 40.00 74.80
28 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.1 4.00 43.20 79.30
29 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 35.2 4.00 45.20 84.40
30 CAVALIER CULT HERO Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 40.7 12.00 32.00 84.70
W COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 W W
E LAKESHORE Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 29.1 0.00 E E
E HF LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 27.5 4.00 E E HF
W CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 29.1 4.00 2.00 35.10
2 INNISLUSKY PADDY Mr Oliver Townend 10 0 25.7 0.00 9.60 35.30
3 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 8 0 24.8 4.00 10.00 38.80
4 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 6 0 22.1 0.00 16.80 38.90
5 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 4 0 25.5 4.00 10.40 39.90
6 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 2 0 34.8 0.00 7.20 42.00
7 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 30.5 0.00 14.00 44.50
8 STILO SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Vale-Cook 0 0 31.4 8.00 5.60 45.00
9 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 33.2 0.00 12.40 45.60
10 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 28.9 12.00 4.80 45.70
11 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 30.2 0.00 16.40 46.60
12 MSH BONANZA Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 32.7 4.00 10.40 47.10
13 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 27.7 4.00 16.40 48.10
14 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31.1 4.00 13.20 48.30
15 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 2 0 31.4 0.00 17.20 48.60
16 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 39.3 4.00 7.20 50.50
17 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 32.7 4.00 15.60 52.30
18 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 28.9 8.00 17.20 54.10
19 GIDO G Mr Angus Smales 2 0 29.3 0.00 26.80 56.10
20 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 2 0 33 0.00 23.60 56.60
21 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 28.4 8.00 23.60 60.00
22 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 32.1 23.00 7.60 62.70
23 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 30.7 0.00 42.40 73.10
W WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30.2 0.00 W W
E RF AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 30 4.00 E E RF
E ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 E E
E RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 28.9 0.00 E E
E RF PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 31.4 4.00 E E RF
W JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 27.7 20.00 W W
E AR SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 31.8 16.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 12 0 28.4 4.00 0.00 32.40
2 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 10 0 28.4 0.00 5.20 33.60
3 VINEGAR HILL Mr Hayden Hankey 8 0 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
4 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 6 0 26.1 4.00 10.00 40.10
5 KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 4 0 33.2 0.00 9.20 42.40
6 RUSSELJACKET Mr Harry Meade 2 0 33.2 4.00 10.80 48.00
7 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 2 0 30 4.00 14.80 48.80
8 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 2 0 28.4 8.00 14.00 50.40
9 ICARUS Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 34.6 4.00 12.00 50.60
10 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 39.6 4.00 8.00 51.60
11 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 35.2 0.00 16.40 51.60
12 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.8 4.00 17.20 53.00
13 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 32.1 15.00 6.00 53.10
14 HIGH TIME V Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 39.1 4.00 11.60 54.70
15 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 31.8 0.00 23.60 55.40
16 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 38.2 4.00 13.60 55.80
17 HAMLET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 30.9 8.00 18.00 56.90
18 MBF CONNECTION Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 35.2 8.00 14.00 57.20
19 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 0 30.9 12.00 18.00 60.90
20 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 2 0 34.3 0.00 27.20 61.50
21 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 34.6 12.00 17.60 64.20
22 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.8 0.00 36.40 71.20
23 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 34.1 0.00 38.00 72.10
24 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 32.5 4.00 40.00 76.50
25 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 40.7 8.00 47.20 95.90
E RF BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 31.6 4.00 E E RF
W BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34.8 W W W
W PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 43.6 4.00 W W
R CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 44.6 8.00 R R
E DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E
W CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 30.5 12.00 W W
W HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 33 50.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYBLOOD SINBAD Miss Sarah Cairns 6 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 CABARET Miss Tiana Coudray 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
3 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 4 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 HEADS UP Mr Hayden Hankey 3 0 29.3 0.00 4.80 34.10
5 KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 2 0 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
6 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 1 0 28 4.00 6.00 38.00
7 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 32.3 0.00 8.00 40.30
8 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 1 0 38.3 0.00 2.40 40.70
9 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
10 MC PARCO PETE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 29.8 4.00 12.40 46.20
11 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.5 4.00 11.20 46.70
12 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 1 0 40 0.00 12.80 52.80
13 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 38.8 4.00 12.80 55.60
14 ONLY INCA Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 29 12.00 15.20 56.20
15 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 32.8 4.00 20.40 57.20
16 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 31.3 4.00 32.40 67.70
17 COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 34.3 8.00 26.40 68.70
18 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 35.5 0.00 42.40 77.90
19 GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 40.3 0.00 52.80 93.10
W MONBEG SULTAN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 W W
E LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 36.5 8.00 E E
R IMPOSANT Miss Emily King 0 0 27 4.00 R R
R MANDROCKS LITTLE TIGER Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 35.3 12.00 R R
E CASSINI TENNESSEE Miss Amy Coleman 0 0 45 E E
E SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 28 4.00 E E
E R3 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 37 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHAPEL HOUSE Mr Sam Ecroyd 6 0 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 5 0 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
3 SATYR Miss Sally James 4 0 25.3 0.00 1.60 26.90
4 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 3 0 23 0.00 4.40 27.40
5 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 1 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 1 0 31.8 0.00 2.40 34.20
8 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
9 SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 1 0 27 0.00 12.00 39.00
10 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 1 0 28 0.00 11.20 39.20
11 EDDY D EDEN Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 24.3 8.00 8.40 40.70
12 ARENT I LUCKY Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 29 4.00 8.00 41.00
13 SIROCO BREEZE Mr Edward Williams 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
14 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 26.8 4.00 11.20 42.00
15 NOBLE OLD MILL Miss Franky Church-Huxley 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.80 44.10
16 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 1 0 31.3 0.00 15.60 46.90
17 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 0 28.3 4.00 15.60 47.90
18 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 25 4.00 20.00 49.00
19 NELSON DE LA POMME Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 29.8 0.00 31.60 61.40
20 KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 30.3 18.00 16.00 64.30
21 BELLE DE CAVILLY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 30.3 0.00 40.80 71.10
22 MONBEG HORIZON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 28.3 4.00 46.00 78.30
E ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Mrs. Samantha Evans 0 0 26.3 E E
E CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 35 E E
E KHALEESI Miss Gwen Thomas 0 0 25 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 6 0 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
2 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 5 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
3 HARTHILL BAHRI Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 TREWORRA Mrs Katie Magee 3 0 29.5 0.00 3.60 33.10
5 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 2 0 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
6 RED ROCK IV Miss Charlie Wells 1 0 31 0.00 6.00 37.00
7 ARS BIG TIME Miss Rosie Warner 1 0 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
8 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
9 BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.40 42.90
10 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 33.8 4.00 9.20 47.00
11 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 0 0 27.5 12.00 7.60 47.10
12 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 35.8 12.00 3.20 51.00
13 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 38.3 4.00 9.60 51.90
14 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29 4.00 20.00 53.00
15 RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 44.5 4.00 19.20 67.70
16 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 27.5 0.00 54.40 81.90
17 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 27 4.00 56.80 87.80
18 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 31.5 0.00 69.60 101.10
R MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 0 39.3 R R
E R3 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 42.8 0.00 E E R3
E TH BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E TH
W SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 31.5 W W
W MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
OI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 24.8 0.00 1.20 26.00
2 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 10 0 26.6 0.00 2.00 28.60
3 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 8 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 6 0 28.6 0.00 2.80 31.40
5 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 26.1 0.00 9.60 35.70
6 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 28.9 0.00 7.20 36.10
7 EDISON NJ Mr James Sommerville 2 0 31.6 0.00 8.40 40.00
8 LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 2 0 28.4 0.00 13.20 41.60
9 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Mr Harry Meade 2 0 36.6 0.00 6.00 42.60
10 PORSCHE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 33.2 4.00 5.60 42.80
11 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 30.9 0.00 12.00 42.90
12 NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.7 8.00 11.20 46.90
13 UNO II Miss Rebecca Nicholson 2 0 29.8 0.00 18.00 47.80
14 JUST WILLIAM XX Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.1 8.00 9.20 48.30
15 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 2 0 33.2 0.00 16.40 49.60
16 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 2 0 40.7 0.00 11.60 52.30
17 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.3 8.00 17.20 54.50
18 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 2 0 32.7 0.00 22.00 54.70
19 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 2 0 33.2 0.00 22.00 55.20
20 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 35.9 0.00 20.40 56.30
21 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 30.7 12.00 14.00 56.70
22 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33 4.00 20.40 57.40
23 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 29.6 4.00 24.40 58.00
24 TOUCH TOO MUCH Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 0 33.2 8.00 17.60 58.80
25 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 2 0 42.7 0.00 17.20 59.90
26 GREENHALL JAY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 37.3 4.00 18.80 60.10
27 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 2 0 39.3 0.00 22.40 61.70
28 JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 33.4 0.00 35.60 69.00
29 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 37.3 16.00 42.00 95.30
30 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 30 0.00 88.40 118.40
W RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 0 0 33 W W
R CELTIC CONNECTION IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 36.8 0.00 R R
E RF BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 28.6 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REGAL MIX Miss Sally James 6 0 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 5 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 PLAYDUN Miss Charlotte Sellers 4 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 3 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 COOL CHICA Miss Emily Gieron 2 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 WIL Miss Katie Collins 1 0 28.5 0.00 2.80 31.30
7 SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 1 0 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
8 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
9 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 1 0 30.5 0.00 4.80 35.30
10 DOONEY ROCK Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
11 ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 22.8 7.00 12.80 42.60
12 PSH SURPRISE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 29 4.00 14.40 47.40
13 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 0 30.5 4.00 14.80 49.30
14 DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 0 0 27 4.00 39.20 70.20
15 TRESOKE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 24.5 22.00 30.40 76.90
16 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 28.3 0.00 74.80 103.10
W SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 W W
W OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 W W
E PIPSQUEAK T Miss Alexandra Carr 0 0 29.8 13.00 E E
E R3 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 27 4.00 E E R3
R BOROUGH FREE FLIGHT Mr Ben Way 0 0 24.3 4.00 R R
E AR DOMINGO IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E AR
E ADRENALIN II Miss Holly Needham 0 0 28.8 E E
W LUDO FH Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 W W
W WARHORSE Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Kelsall Hill EC, Organsdale Farm, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW6 0SR

Grid reference SJ548684


Newsflash

*BE90u18 Competitors* please note the dressage test is BE97(2016) not the BE96 as previously shown on the website.
Please check your entry ..... you maybe on a waitlist ...  Sunday ONLY.

If anyone would like to move to Saturday to relieve the congestion on Sunday please email entries.tomo@gmail.com
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

All eyes in the sport of Eventing turn to Avenches in Switzerland this week where the FEI Eventing European Championships 2021 get underway on Wednesday (22 Septem

Posted on 20th September 2021

 

This will be only the third time for Switzerland to host these Championships since they were first staged in Badminton (GBR) in 1953. The second edition was held in Basel, Switzerland in 1954 when Great Britain’s Frank Weldon (Kilbarry), Bertie Hill (Crispin), Laurence Rook (Starlight) and Diana Mason (Tramella) took the team title as well as all the individual medals.

Read the full story
View all news