KELSALL HILL (1)KELSALL HILL (1)

Newsflash

The event will be run behind closed doors. We are not having any spectators at the event.
Dressage sheet collection, please bring a stamped addressed envelope and put it into the box at the information point. Your sheet will be posted out the following week.
Can all competitors, helpers, grooms and owners fill in the Track and Trace form found on this link before they arrive at the event
Track and Trace form: April British Eventing Horse Trials Attendance Form – Kelsall Hill Equestrian Centre – On-line Entry System
The dressage test for the CCI2*-S is Test B 2021
the dressage test for the CCI3*-S is Test B 2021

TIMETABLE is APPROXIMATE.

NATIONAL CLASSES
FRIDAY BE90 & BE100  entries are still open
Dressage on grass with SJ on an outdoor surface.

Saturday and Sunday classes are only accepting onto waitlists.

Please note that details are subject to change dependent of Government restrictions and advice. 
INTERNATIONAL CLASSES
CCI3*-S - Dressage  Section A will run Thursday Section A1 will run Friday but will be amalgamated to one section with SJ and XC going first thing on Saturday morning. Dressage may have to take place on grass due to Government guidelines.
SJ will be on outside surface.
Multiple Horse Riders will be expected to dressage both days.

CCI2*-S - Dressage will run Sat with SJ & XC first thing Sunday morning. Dressage may have to take place on grass due to Government guidelines. SJ will be on outside surface.




Hide Section - Event Dates

Event Dates



 

KELSALL HILL INTERNATIONAL (1)

Location

Kelsall Hill EC, Organsdale Farm, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW6 0SR

Date

Thursday 22 to Sunday 25 April 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Mr Phil Latham & Mrs Jane Whitaker
Contact Mr Phil Latham & Mrs Jane Whitaker
Mobile: 07807 120921

Entries Secretary - Mrs Sue Thompson
Contact Mrs Sue Thompson
Phone: 07917 678400 before 21.30h
Mobile: 07917 678400 before 21.30h

Course description

Kelsall Hill's courses are designed by Captain Mark Phillips and built by Dominic Lawrence. All courses include water and benefit from well-built fences and the use of the undulating ground. The going is usually good due to the sandy soil, but it will be verti drained if necessary

Event schedule

Entries open

15 March 2021

Ballot date

30 March 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

31 March 2021
Mr Phil Latham & Mrs Jane Whitaker

Joint Organiser

Organsdale Farm, Kelsall, Tarporley, CW6 0SR

Contact Details
Mrs Sue Thompson

Entries Secretary

Manor Farm House, Chester, CH1 6LZ

Contact Details
Captain Mark Phillips

XC Course Designer

Sue Barrett

SJ Course Designer

Dominic Lawrence

XC Course Builder

Emma Latham

Sponsorship Secretary

Organsdale Farm, Tarporley, CW6 0SR

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 343 844 980. 
Start fees to be paid with the entry fee when you are entering the event.
A waitlist will be maintained if oversubscribed.

Refund Policy
100% refund for withdrawals before ballot date. Full refund less £12 admin fee if replaced from a wait list after ballot date - see.
Rule 4.11
Pandemic Refund Policy
If the event is cancelled due to Covid19 between the ballot date and 3 days prior to the start of competition the refund policy is 30% of the entry fee plus the start fee. Thereafter no refunds can be given. 
Entry Amendments
No later than 12.00 noon on 18/04/21 by emailing entries.tomo@gmail.com or text 07917 678 400

Starting Times
Available online at www.britisheventing.com and between 6pm and 8pm on 21/04/21 by contacting the Entries Secretary. 07917678400
 

Stabling

There is limited stabling on site. Please ring 07809 689972 to check availability.
There is a list of local available stabling please call 07809 689972 and ask for a copy or visit the Kelsall Hill website

Special Notices

To volunteer contact britisheventing@kelsallhill.co.uk or phone 07807 120921.

In case of abandonment please phone 01606 301544 or 07807 120921

Contact number during event: 07807 120921.

There will be an online contact details form that all competitors, grooms and owners who are attending the event need to complete before arrival at the event. This is to comply with the Government Track and Trace.

All Competitors need to adhere to the BE Covid19 Protocols.

Bib Numbers need to be printed off by the competitors before arrival at the event. These need to be on view in order to gain entrance to the event.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Parking
For Health and Safety reasons and to follow the BE Covid19 Protocol, lorries and cars will not be allowed to park together. There will be a designated parking area for lorries and a seperate designated car park for cars

Entrance Policy 
If the Covid19 Protocol is still in place all competitors must have their bib numbers on display as they enter the event.
Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted including all occupants.
QR codes on membership cards will be scanned.This applies to all cars including owners and riders. Any disputes will be sorted out at the secretary's tent.
If spectators are allowed. Non members cars will be charged £10 per car. People on foot will be charged £5 per person.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available throughout the event.
Accommodation list is available from the organiser

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
AI Saturday AI119 (2010) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.53 Enter
BE90 Friday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE90Open Friday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100 Friday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100 Saturday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
CCI-S 2* D-SAT / SX-SUN CCI2* B (2020) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £30.79 Enter
CCI-S 3* D-THU / D-FRI / SX-SAT CCI3* B (2020) £178.93 £26.48 £205.41 £12.00 £30.79 Enter
I Saturday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.53 Enter
N Sunday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58 Enter
OI Saturday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.53 Enter
ON Sunday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees


The event will run to scheduled times for show jumping and cross country as stated in BE Rule 4.8.
CCI2*-S and CCI3*-S if we have enough entries the dressage will be over the preceeding  2 days. 
Competitors in the International Classes please note an additional fee of CHF18 (Swiss francs) will be charged at the time of entry. This is charged by the FEI for the Worldwide Equine and Human Anti-Doping Program. This fee will be refunded in full if your entry is withdrawn
 

Qualifiers and special classes

The Advanced Intermediate class will SHOW JUMP before Cross Country

Prizes

BE90: Lower limit.
BE100: Lower limit.
Novice: Lower Limit.
Intermediate: Lower Limit.
Advanced Intermediate: Lower Limit
FEI prizes TBC but will be distributed as stated in the rules.
There will be no rosettes and no prize givings in line with BE Covid19 Protocol.
Any prize money that is awarded needs to be claimed as soon as possible. Prize money that is not claimed by 28/05/2021 will be forfeited

 

Timetables

Thursday

CCI-S 3* - A
Dr 11:00
SJ -
XC -
No 1-30

Friday

CCI-S 3* - A1 BE90 - B BE90 - C BE90 - D BE90 - F BE90Open - E BE100 - G BE100 - H
Dr 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 10:00 08:30 11:30 11:30
SJ - 09:10 09:10 09:10 14:03 09:10 15:31 15:31
XC - 10:00 10:00 10:00 15:00 10:00 16:40 16:40
No 41-89 101-140 151-190 201-240 301-326 251-280 401-434 ---

Saturday

CCI-S 3* - A CCI-S 3* - A1 I - I I - J OI - K AI - L BE100 - M BE100 - N CCI-S 2* - O
Dr - - 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:30 11:30 08:00
SJ 08:00 09:30 11:05 11:05 11:05 14:02 15:17 15:17 -
XC 09:30 10:50 12:20 12:20 12:20 15:20 16:41 16:41 -
No 1-30 41-89 601-635 651-684 701-730 751-781 801-839 851-889 501-555

Sunday

CCI-S 2* - O N - P N - Q N - R ON - S BE100 - T BE100 - U BE100Open - V
Dr - 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:30 11:30 11:30
SJ 08:00 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 14:08 14:08 14:08
XC 09:30 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 15:31 15:31 15:31
No 501-555 901-932 951-982 1001-1031 1051-1075 1101-1138 1151-1186 1201-1228

Entries Summary

Class Entries
CCI-S 3* 72
BE90 145
BE90Open 33
BE100 195
CCI-S 2* 56
Class Entries
I 65
OI 26
AI 32
N 93
ON 28
BE100Open 28

CCI-S 3*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
2 A FOOLS IN LOVE Hayden Hankey
3 A BUCKLE END BERTIE Yasmin Ingham
4 A HARRISON IV Robyn Gray
5 A VAN DE MAN Tristram Owers
6 A INDIGO MIST Annabel Carthy
7 A IRISH KONNECTION Natasha Anson
8 A HARTHILL STORM Sian Davies-cooke
9 A SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Brier Leahy
10 A CHICKO Polly Stockton
11 A FLY THE FLAG Rosie Thomas
12 A CAPRONA Josie Proctor
13 A SHADOW SEAHORSE Ben Hobday
14 A COPILOT 22 Saffron Cresswell
15 A BALLY LOUIS Holly Richardson
16 A LARKSBELLE Emilia Proctor
17 A BASMATI Andrew Hoy
19 A CREAM OF THE CROP Paolo Belvederesi
20 A GOLDFINGER James Avery
23 A SHANNONDALE NADIA Rosalind Canter
24 A HH MOONWALK Tom Jackson
26 A BRANDO DE CHEREL Arthur Duffort
27 A FINE AND DANDY Tristram Owers
29 A CARROW IROKO Louisa Milne Home
30 A CAFRE FIRST MELODY Serena Kullich
41 A1 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Tyler Cassells
42 A1 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Catherine White
44 A1 BILLY ALLSTAR Phil Brown
45 A1 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Tiffany Eggleston
46 A1 TIGER MAIL Phoebe Buckley
47 A1 MBF CONNECTION James Avery
48 A1 ASK FOR MANCHIER Tom Jackson
49 A1 MULIEBRILE Jessica Smith
50 A1 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Laura Schroter
51 A1 I AM QUALITY TN Lucy Sugden
53 A1 ALAMEIN Roberto Scalisi
54 A1 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Bubby Upton
55 A1 PRF DIVO MAIL Philippa Nixon
56 A1 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Ben Hobday
57 A1 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Imogen Gloag
58 A1 INVICTUS Alyssa Yallop
59 A1 IZILOT DHI Rosalind Canter
60 A1 VASSILY DE LASSOS Andrew Hoy
61 A1 I DIABLO JOE Piggy March
62 A1 RING OF FIRE II Arthur Duffort
63 A1 INCHELLO DHI Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
64 A1 DHI HIGHLIGHT James Avery
65 A1 WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt
66 A1 MASTER TRUMP Lucy Varley
67 A1 DIGGER JONES Alexander Tordoff
68 A1 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Claire Duffin
69 A1 POPULAR CHOICE Daniel Megson
70 A1 CASTLEFORBES ANGUS Gregor Knox
71 A1 WILLY BE DUN Sacha Hourigan
72 A1 SAMBO III Alice Dunsdon
73 A1 LOUISBOURG C Jack Whiteford
74 A1 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Lissa Green
75 A1 KEARNS BOY Bryony Lewis
76 A1 BEATLE Alex Adams
77 A1 UFONZO Steve Garrod
78 A1 FUTURE PLANS Louisa Milne Home
79 A1 GRANDE BY DESIGN Emma Manton
80 A1 BEE NAROUND Josie Proctor
81 A1 HEADS UP Hayden Hankey
82 A1 BRIGANT Andrew Hoy
83 A1 FORREST GUMP 124 Tom Jackson
84 A1 VENDI FOX Tristram Owers
85 A1 KILCANDRA VANESSA Yasmin Ingham
86 A1 COGNAC DES IRIS Serena Kullich
88 A1 COCK A DOODLE DOO Willa Newton
89 A1 SRS CHILLOUT Bert Bolton
90 A1 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
101 B WILLY WIZ Amelia White
102 B CONCETTO Kimberley Parkin
103 B TREBELLA Mollie Riley
104 B CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Penny Clews
105 B AN BUACHAILL BAN BUI Maxine Linas
106 B MOLLY MCLLHENNY Anna Walsh
107 B LOPEZ VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Marie Carlick
108 B UNNAMED (808036) Laura Williams
109 B WHOOPY PERLA Steven Barker
110 B BALLYKING LOUIS Ella Booth
111 B MONCOEUR Kate Young
112 B MULLINGAR REBEL Abbey Rimmer
113 B PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Lisa Cadman
114 B GALLANT CAVALLERIA Charlotte Campbell
115 B RAMIRO'S RIO Shaun Mealor
116 B NOBLE CARISMO Jodie Simmonds
117 B DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Michael Bainbridge
118 B CORREAL SAMMY Jo Glover
119 B ROXLAN JADE collette humphries
120 B PARAGON SUNSHINE Amy Kirby
121 B FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Sue Jackson
122 B SUNRISE II Tillyjane Buckley
123 B LUX Becky Bosworth
124 B DERMISH PREMIER Kirsty Hogg
125 B PALLASGREEN PROMISE Tayla Brooks
126 B WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Steven Smith
127 B FORTVIEW NOELS EARL Charlotte Ward
128 B CUPIDS ARROW Bonnie Fishburn
129 B NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Karen Donaghue
130 B CRAIC A JACK Amanda Shenton
131 B CAHERCONREE ROCKY Simon Middleton
132 B ROULEA DIAMOND Isabelle Shotton-chambers
133 B JASPERS PEDAL Emma Hayton-lee
134 B TILTED STORM Caitlin Mockler
135 B CASTLE RED David Llewellyn
136 B VIVENDI SALLY Gail Bunce
137 B SNOWFALL Oliver Lofthouse
138 B SPIRIT DOMINATION Jennifer Heckingbottom
139 B LIMESTONE ECHO Amy Shaw
140 B HARTHILL HEROINE Matilda Wadeson
151 C SEA SAM BELLAMY David Llewellyn
152 C PRIMITIVE DOLLY BIRD Niki De Macedo
153 C LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Rowena Butler
154 C BLACK KNIGHT Lexie Topping
155 C PEVERELS VIENNA Carrie Childs
156 C RATIBIA Emily Dove
157 C LITTLE TED II Elizabeth Lyonette
158 C MARK TWAIN Rachel Andrews
160 C TORPENHOW LIA Sharon Latham
161 C DASSETT DAKOTA Georgina Critchley
162 C MORELANDS BE FRANK Lily Coates
163 C COMMISSION Danni Thomas
164 C WILLIAM XVIII Lucy Smith
166 C GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Abigail Clare
167 C PENHILL REX Lesley Mitton
168 C DAISY’S DREAMER Emily Collins
169 C MONBEG TOPAZ Sonya Ravenscroft
170 C PICKHILL ARCTIC AIR Lucy Ormrod
171 C BELMONT LAD Sammy-jo Clare
172 C SAINT MALOS LADY Debbie King
173 C KNOWLEDGE IS POWER Paula Jane Holden
174 C PORT FOR PADDY Sophie Curtis
175 C WOODFORD JIM Lucy Muir
176 C CASANOVA DUKE Becky Hartley
177 C KANNANS MISS GEMINI Abbey O'toole-Sweeney
178 C LISSYEGAN MAGIC Sophie Edmonds
179 C HS DIAMOND LIL Isobel Stockwell
180 C CLONADERIG REBEL SIXTEEN Lindsay Middleton
181 C LANDARA Lisa Durant
182 C LIGHTENING STAR Niki De Macedo
183 C FLYING STAR Ros Smith
184 C CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Katie Holloway
185 C DONT LOOK BACK Samantha Garness
186 C LITTLE MILL II Emma Lawton
187 C CARLO PRIDE Amelia White
188 C PORT LAD Katherine Lockwood
189 C MAJGARDENS EPO CARTANO Marie Lund
190 C ERINSTONE Tracey Phillips
201 D ROSS SKYLARK Emma Lawton
202 D AMICITIA Oliver Lofthouse
203 D ARTEMIS BAY Gail Bunce
204 D FIONA LITTLE DREAM Harriet Mather
205 D ZEUS Carolyn Swallow
206 D KNOCKFERRY JASPER Leah Roberts
207 D IRELANDS FIONN Stephanie Clarke
208 D BALLINACLOUGH BILL Vicki Lowe
209 D DAPHNE Laura Isherwood
210 D KATONAH ELS Emma Corner
211 D DINGLE STAR Nicola Mann
212 D SEACRUNIS Sarah Welsby
213 D ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Charlotte Clewlow
214 D HS SHAMROCK Rhiannon Elsmore
215 D FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Kim Salmon
216 D AAYLIAHS SUMMER Beth Wall
217 D WHITTINGTON Claudia Carter
218 D ARDWHOLIHANE MOUSEY Maizie Spencer
219 D CISCOS BOY Florence Griffiths
220 D PICTUS DURIAN Sarah Kranz
221 D BAZAARS GHOST Annabel Carthy
222 D BALLINVELLA JOE Janice Edwards
223 D SILVER MONTY Emma Dale
224 D CUBA VENCHI Jayne Schofield
225 D PURE OPPOSITION Suzy Lloyd
226 D TROUBARITZ Sarah Hamlyn
227 D ANYA II Natalie Wright
228 D GORTFADDA FUTURE Sarah Warner
229 D MISS SUAVE Andrea Houlbrooke
230 D LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Danielle Holt
231 D BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Zoe Owen
232 D GURRAUN CATCH UP Kane Phillips
234 D MR DANDY MAN Sarah Loughnane
235 D GOODLUCK II Amy Dixon
236 D CUSHLAS REVIRO Mary Lofthouse
237 D DALDO Lindsay Morton
238 D BEST BOY BILLY Emma Grange
239 D PAINT THE TOWN RED stephanie Tue
240 D SILVERWOOD Megan Clear Hill
301 F COOLARNE ECHO Emma Jones
302 F NICELY DONE Maddie Wilson
303 F FLOKI Lyndsey Roberts
304 F PHOEBE francesca rainer
305 F FLASHPOINT RADCOTS TOUGH DIAMOND Tessa Obrien
306 F THE SAUCE POT Shirley Cadwallader
307 F DALESTOWN TRALEE Emily Jane Pritchard
308 F ROCKTJ Katie Neary
309 F THE KAISER Yvonne Watson
310 F SIZING COLOMBIA Lexi Cockcroft
311 F GLANHIRIN SEIMON Lillie Moores
312 F GLOUNTANE TEQUILA ROYAL Helen Jones
313 F SHORTCLOUGH IMPERIAL DREAM Sarah Hoare
314 F EQUIT Megan Armor
315 F BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Euan Montgomery
316 F BALLYDEELY STEPPE Lauren Rothwell
317 F MY WELCOME REBEL Myfanwy Powell
318 F POWERED BY PEPSI Carly Corlett
319 F RATHDOWN STAR Sarah Tomkins
320 F CARNSDALE FINE ART Phoebe Woodbine
321 F BITE THE BULLET Catherine West
322 F DEEL BOY Hannah Dennison
323 F CAT BALOU Rebecca Johnson
324 F RAYA Emily Dove
325 F BUACHAILL BEAG Nia-wyn Williams
326 F CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Poppy Dowber
327 F CLONTERM DUCHESS Jack Mantel
328 F GRANTSTOWN ECHO Lucy Hughes

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
251 E FRANKFORT POINTLLEXI Nicola Wilson
252 E ROCKRIMMON MOUNTAINEER Jeanette Brakewell
253 E LEON PAOLA Hannah Bate
254 E ATHLONE WHITE STAR Katie Holloway
255 E DOREMI Isabelle Shotton-chambers
256 E UCS SUBARU Sally James
257 E HARTHILL CHICO Nina De Haas
258 E OSH PHOENIX Paul Sims
259 E CHECKPOINT COOLEY Michael Owen
260 E CECELIA COBRA Nicola Wilson
261 E BOLACREEN LAD Jack Leese
262 E JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Harvey Douglas
263 E SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Deborah Hoggart
264 E CATDOL GPO Brier Leahy
265 E IVE DUN TALKING Phoebe Sykes
266 E OLDTOWN LUCKY PENNY Eilidh-jane Costelloe
267 E CAFRE ROUGH DIAMOND Jay Ryder-McKay
268 E JESSY Nicola Wilson
269 E BELLA B Victoria Bentley
270 E SUMAS WILLIAM OF ORANGE Jonathan Procter
271 E PSH TANGO TOO Aimee Penny
272 E STORM BLUE CURTIS Phoebe Buckley
273 E M C ZEPHYR Tyler Cassells
274 E PAULINE VAN'T MOLSBROEK JW Harriet Deeming
275 E LOWMOOR SUPERSTAR Charlotte Whittle
276 E CEDARMOUNT SOCKS Alan Nolan
277 E GREENHALL LIMELIGHT Laurence Hunt
278 E FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Jeanette Brakewell
279 E COMMANCHE CREST Darrell Brook
280 E BERTIE BEAR Sally James
281 E PSH INSIGHT Aimee Penny
283 E RINWOOD COOLEY Lily Coates
MAILMAN Richard Long

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
401 G BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Piggy March
402 G SHADOW PHANTOM Ben Hobday
403 G RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes
404 G MASTER LOUIS Robyn Gray
405 G EX TATIANA DE BELAIR 2014 Dee Kennedy
406 G GFE CORDEXUS Caitlin Pitcher
407 G DOWDSTOWN CAV Gareth Warburton
408 G H.CYCLON Hannah Bate
409 G DIAMOND ROX Victoria Jones
410 G CASANOVAS STORY Jacqui Ashforth
411 G BHODI Piggy March
412 G SHADOW KINGSMAN Ben Hobday
413 G DUNN STAR Chris Roberts
414 G BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Kate Walls
415 G AUXTEHWTEUH James Avery
416 G SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Thomas Tulloch
417 G KING OF THE MILL II Mark Baker
418 G QUALITY TIME Willa Newton
419 G ASK ME BACK Daisy Job
420 G CALAIS JUNIOR VAN GENERHESE Z Sally Chamberlain
421 G LINAEUS Nathan Connolly
422 G LITTLE LORD Z Lucy Dennis
423 G PSH SUMMER SONG Aimee Penny
451 H KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Camilla Hardie
452 H BON JOEY Megan Anderson
453 H EDEN III Abigail Unwin
454 H DSH QUINTON Robyn Gray
455 H JACARDO Andrew Downes
456 H HIMALAYA Dee Kennedy
457 H INSOMNIA Caitlin Pitcher
458 H JAGUAR Gareth Warburton
459 H GRAF PORTIA Victoria Jones
460 H COOLEY FIREBALL Piggy March
461 H BLACKTHWAITE MIDNIGHT CHALLENGE Ben Hobday
462 H KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Richard Carruthers
463 H SUNNY SIDE UP Robyn Gray
464 H MB BUSTER Philippa Nixon
465 H GIANO CORNELLY HV Z James Avery
466 H LAST OF THE DOTES Becky Hartley
467 H LGS LITTLE LEGEND Kirsty Hogg
468 H JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Steven Smith
469 H LUCKY PRETENDER Katherine Mcnamee
470 H SNAP CRACKLE POP Emily Davies
471 H SANGHEERA Karen Woodward
472 H CLONSWORDS STARDUST Susan Pym
473 H PSH LEGACY Aimee Penny
474 H PSH SERENADE Aimee Penny
801 M DIAMOND DEBUT Katherine Coleman
802 M PLS HALO AMBER Lucy Robinson
803 M JACK DANIELS Jack Mantel
805 M RILEY II Philip Dale
806 M DHI SAMBUCA Ellis Morton
807 M CAMORKUS Joseph Hughes-jones
808 M CHARAMBA Hayley Mayer
810 M BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Sonya Wilson
811 M KINGSMAN Willa Newton
812 M CIPRIANNA DE EPSOM Carolyne Ryan-Bell
813 M NORTH ASTOR ROSSCO Jeanette Brakewell
814 M CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Caroline Dyer
815 M COCO REEF Emma Lawton
816 M BILLY FUNDY Finn Healy
817 M NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Phoebe Cashmore
818 M JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Emma Wilkinson
819 M KYRION WEERING Katherine Coleman
820 M ROCK N ROLL STAR Jack Mantel
821 M WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Polly Stockton
822 M BRIARWOOD REMEMBRANCE Charlotte Alice Martin
823 M MORELANDS HERO Georgie Wood
824 M STAR DECISION Hayley Jay
825 M SUSPICIOUS MIND Lucy Bexon
826 M MISTER BIG EARS Sam Ecroyd
827 M WIL BE HSH FOREVER Joanne Morland
828 M DESTINY'S DAUGHTER Tyler Cassells
829 M CLASS MOVE Ellie Healy
830 M MASTER WICKHAM Claire Lewis
831 M WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Sally Rigg
832 M COOLEY FLASH BACK Sacha Aldersey
833 M G STAR II Georgina Blackshaw
834 M ALL ON DECK Carrie Childs
835 M KEC PIA Emma Silman
836 M BARANA FRANK Sian Evans
837 M BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Kate Hey
838 M THE RED CARRIG Isabella Pindur
839 M ESKER BOY Sasha Oldham
840 M TINKER TOWN Lizzy Jackson
852 N APOLLO Amy i Roberts
853 N ELLIES CANDY GIRL Carolyne Ryan-Bell
854 N JACK DANIELS Jeanette Brakewell
855 N LAVANA VALENTINO Heidi Coy
856 N NIGHT PROWLER Caroline Clarke
857 N CURRABAWN PERFECTION Alexandra Lines
858 N WHAT'S THE PLAN Alan Nolan
859 N CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Amelia Clemence
860 N HIGH VALLEY Jack Walker
861 N ESI BALTIC BREEZE Katherine Coleman
862 N LAWLESS IV Emily Plant
863 N IVANHOE Jack Mantel
864 N HHS STERLING Amy Hawley
865 N BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Ellie Healy
867 N THE GODFATHER Sam Ecroyd
868 N NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Olivia Wright
869 N NORTH ASTOR COOTER Jeanette Brakewell
870 N KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Ella Grace Dowber
871 N KNOLTON WILLOW Alice Davies-Cooke
872 N SIR VILLMER Ludwig Svennerstal
873 N PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Issie Thompson
874 N GUNS N ROSES James Avery
875 N AFTER THE STORM Josh Haynes
876 N DINARTHALL SEA KING Emma Lawton
877 N KAELLJA Holly Woodhead
878 N HANLEEN BABALOU Amy Wybergh
879 N KING COTTON LEGACY Farrah Cunningham
880 N TROT ON TOMMY Rebekah Jackson
881 N KUDU Emma Rarity
882 N JULIUS Olivia Catton
883 N GRIFFORD PILGRIM Orla Mcevoy
884 N BOLEYBAWN LECRAE Sam Ecroyd
885 N COOLEY CUBA LIBRE Lucy Evans
886 N CENTRE WALK Tessa Dollar
887 N RAZOR Lily Diggle
888 N HUMDINGER HBC Tyler Cassells
889 N MY NOBLE VALENTINE Ricki Riley
1101 T HIGHFIELD MASTER Abbey Rimmer
1102 T LOVE SICK Hayden Hankey
1103 T WOLF ATHENA Nicola Wilson
1104 T KEC SIMONA Abby-elle Healy
1105 T JEEVES II Abi Connor
1106 T CATTON CANDYMAN Nicola Mann
1107 T CREEVAGH HANNAH Bethany Lee
1108 T LET'S GO VD WITHOEVE David Quest
1109 T KITTY MALONE Emily Philp
1110 T TALOS II Alice Davies-Cooke
1111 T FORTISSIMO B Emma L Littlewood
1112 T CHEVALIAN LADY LUCK Rosie Rickett
1114 T MAX IX Sydney Thompson
1115 T ANNAGHKEEN AMBITION Lucy Robinson
1116 T ENOLA Nina De Haas
1117 T JUST IN TIME X Ben Way
1118 T SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Catherine Parker
1119 T HEVESKA H Bubby Upton
1120 T HILTON FORTUNE Jennie Owst
1121 T SIR PASCAL Leonna Mayor
1122 T VSPLESK Storm Straker
1123 T TAYVALE KUDOS Iona Landale
1124 T SPITFIRE Emily Philp
1125 T JUST IN TIME Christine Chippendale
1126 T KILNAMONA HEADLAD Ria Scott
1127 T SSK CAPE COOLEY Andrew Heffernan
1128 T JVK MR MAGUIRE Nina De Haas
1129 T MARADONA Michael Owen
1130 T COOLEY ON TREND Sally James
1131 T DELPHINE Vicky Melia
1132 T FERNANDO DHI Amy Kneafsey
1133 T BAZAARS JUMBLE Annabella Spencer-Blow
1134 T FOSTER BOUGAUX Victor Burtin
1135 T ARMANI V Victoria Wilson
1136 T SEACORAL Dona Williams
1137 T JUST JACOB III Kath Pinington
1138 T KGB SANDRO Lucinda Atkinson
1151 U MAYSONG Emma L Littlewood
1152 U WPC GEORGIA Marie Pope
1153 U HARLEQUINS DREAM Sydney Thompson
1154 U THE DOUBLE DIP Ellen Singer
1155 U IMPACT VI Elise Kidd
1156 U BARON HUTTON Vicki Plackett
1157 U BABYLON ELLIOT Oliver Loud
1158 U MAHAREES BOB Georgie Brown
1159 U PANTHERAS ADONIS Georgia Webb
1160 U ITS COOLEY TIME Bubby Upton
1161 U WOLKE MIDNIGHT Abbey Rimmer
1162 U POWER OF LOVE Hayden Hankey
1163 U LANGALLER STARRING WISH Laura Hanson
1164 U SUPER ANZAC Nicola Wilson
1165 U BGS LUX ELECTRIC Emily Philp
1166 U TAKE THE STAGE Lucinda Atkinson
1167 U CAMROSS CRUISE Simon Middleton
1168 U CHRISTIAN III Andrew Hoyle
1169 U STATESMAN VIVENDI Venetia Thompson
1170 U TREGOTHAN Hannah Atkinson
1171 U GAME BOY III Michael Owen
1172 U I SPY CDS Jemima Cross
1173 U DITCH DANCER Georgie Morrison
1174 U RUBY Lucy Robinson
1175 U WORLD ON FIRE Ben Way
1176 U DITCHFORD EXPLORER Sarah Way
1177 U P - NABAJO O.H Alexandra Farrar-fry
1178 U GREDINGTON FRANKINCENSE Arthur Duffort
1179 U FINCH HATTON Victor Burtin
1180 U KEITH H Adam Morgan
1181 U BILLY CASTILLO Gabriela Baxter
1182 U TIMBERWOLF III Sarah Spearing
1183 U CARNSDALE HELLO ELLIE BLYTHE
1184 U BLESSINGTON POWER Laura Burton
1185 U EDDY MERCKX M2S Vicki Ardern
1186 U PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Becky Hooley

CCI-S 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
501 O THE CORN CRAKE Jess Corser
502 O TREAMBLE Amy Hawley
503 O FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Tyler Cassells
504 O CSF TEDDY Claire Phillips
505 O JUST SODA NO ICE Willa Newton
506 O FRUITLOOP Amy i Roberts
507 O INIQUE Lucy Barker
508 O PLAYDUN Charlotte Sellers
509 O BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Hattie Barnes
510 O GLENEALY DE REVE Niki De Macedo
511 O KEYLAND WILLIAM Ellie Ormrod
512 O COTON RAINBOW STAR Sarah Tomkins
513 O CIANS BOY Amy Ross
514 O AKINA Z Abigail Boulton
515 O LAKESHORE Lottie Walsh
516 O CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Daniel Megson
517 O CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Grace Cooper
518 O CALLE COOL Daniel Ockenden
519 O NO REASON Josh Haynes
520 O ENDORSEMENT Daisy Liddle
521 O SWISS MAID Sara Chittleburgh
522 O WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Elizabeth Walker
523 O BALLYOSKILL BOY Harriet Bagley
524 O REGAL MIX Sally James
525 O SHADOW GREENFIELD Laura Ritchie-bland
526 O ALOHA Chloe Livesey
527 O DHI HOMANA Jess Corser
528 O CHILLIS GEM Sarah Gairdner
529 O REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent
530 O ARTICUS Maja Hullah
531 O GLOBAL PROMISE Hector Payne
532 O HESPO Jodie Caig
533 O COOLEY AS ICE Bubby Upton
534 O GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Alice Watt
535 O LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Karen Gray
536 O WOTSTHECATCH Becky Lloyd
537 O CAPTAIN BIZARRO Tom Strawson
538 O MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Henry Stott
539 O INNISLUSKY PADDY Lucy Varley
540 O P G WITHERNAY Christopher Whittle
541 O PSH LAVA FLOW Aimee Penny
542 O TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Sonya Cunningham
543 O COOLEY POT OF GOLD Wills Oakden
544 O IMPOSANT Emily King
545 O INEVITABLE RS Amy Hawley
546 O BELLE DE CAVILLY Tyler Cassells
547 O ON POINT Claire Phillips
548 O ESCAPE ROUTE Willa Newton
549 O LIONHEART Amy i Roberts
550 O TIC TOK TEDDY Lucy Barker
551 O ROYAL ETIQUETTE Will Murray
552 O FAITH FULL Jay Ryder-McKay
553 O RAFIKI YANGO Lucy Watson
554 O MJI MOUNT ECHO Jasmine Curran
555 O CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Jess Corser
1 WL PSH ENCORE Aimee Penny

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
601 I BALLINGOWAN LEIA Izzy Taylor
602 I BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Emma Hyslop-Webb
603 I HARTHILL BAHRI Sam Ecroyd
604 I CASHMAN B Jack Leese
605 I HAMLET Alex Hua Tian
606 I KAPOWAIRUA Sally James
607 I HAWKSMOOR Michael Owen
608 I CHARMING BOY JR Nicole Mills
609 I MAX E MILLION Georgie Frow
610 I GUILTY PLEASURE Franky Reid-Warrilow
611 I ROYAL CHOICE Imogen Murray
612 I SO SMART Ben Way
613 I RINGWOOD MADRAS Izzy Taylor
614 I RAFIKI Andrew Heffernan
615 I MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
616 I HHS DASSETT CLASS Craig Barr
617 I CYBER SHOT Ludwig Svennerstal
618 I WIL SHE EVER Xanthe De Wesselow
619 I NIPPY MORNING Rosie Thomas
620 I BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Emma Silman
621 I CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Morgan Gray
622 I COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor
623 I BILLY BORDEAUX Franky Reid-Warrilow
624 I INTENTIE W Sian Davies-cooke
625 I MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe
626 I PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Issie Thompson
627 I HAWK EYE Nicola Wilson
629 I LINTON II Jodie Cantrill
630 I GOODBYE TO MONEY Olivia Wilmot
632 I MSH BONANZA Sarah Way
633 I PROMETHEUS II Melissa Joannides
634 I DONJA Kara Kimber
635 I WELL FOXED Charlotte Bacon
651 J HARTHILL PHANTOM Andrew Heffernan
652 J JSC BUCKET LIST Arthur Duffort
653 J GUN LAW Ben Way
654 J GELUKKIG Robyn Gray
655 J DALI BOUGAUX Victor Burtin
656 J TO LOVE AND HONOUR Josh Haynes
657 J BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Rosie Thomas
658 J BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Izzy Taylor
659 J CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow
660 J VIVERO Ludwig Svennerstal
662 J CAVALIER KING JOHN Alice Davies-Cooke
663 J IGOR B Kristina Hall-Jackson
664 J FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Bert Bolton
665 J HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Amy Hawley
666 J DOLLEY PHANTOM Franky Reid-Warrilow
667 J PRIMITIVE PERDITA Emily Philp
668 J HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Izzy Taylor
669 J CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Nicola Wilson
671 J HIARADO Grace Taylor
672 J FEARLESS W Nicole Mills
673 J BENNYS QUALITY STAR Lucy Hattersley
674 J RICH MAXIMUS K Bethany Humphries
675 J MISS CONTENDER Morven Pringle
676 J JETSET CAVALIER Tiffany Eggleston
677 J LADY VI DU RI DASSE Jasmine Holmes
678 J DINO II Will Murray
679 J STILO SPRINGTIME Rebecca Cook
680 J SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Alicia Wilkinson
681 J A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Jessica Watts
682 J CORNASAUS LAD Keeva Johnson
683 J FAERLIE FAMILIAR Kerry Dicken
HURRICANE HUNTER Grace Taylor

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
701 K LEVITATE Nicola Wilson
702 K ROWLAND James Rushbrooke
705 K DIVINE H E Nina De Haas
707 K DONT YOU KNOW Victoria Wilson
708 K CASTLE VIEW LARRY Andrew Heffernan
709 K MOUNT PANTHER Charlotte Dennis
710 K COOLPARKS SARCO Nicola Wilson
711 K WODAN III Sam Ecroyd
712 K GAME CHANGER Grace Taylor
713 K COOLEY LANDS Kate Walls
714 K SKIP MILL Christopher Whittle
715 K EL KOLIBRI Constance Copestake
716 K CRAIC IN TIME Joanne Earle
717 K CARAGHS BUFFET Holly Richardson
718 K TS SHANGHAI Georgie Frow
719 K ROYAL FURY Heidi Coy
720 K GIDEON II Andrew Heffernan
722 K SIR PERIROSE Kate Walls
723 K SHADOW PUPPET Emma Hobday
724 K TIMELESS CRUSADER Kirsty Hetherington
725 K TOUCH TOO MUCH Caroline Clarke
726 K COOLEY TIMEPIECE Katherine Hague
727 K DHI LUPISON Holly Woodhead
728 K COOLEY RAMIRO Wills Oakden
729 K DARIUS IV Francesca Swallow
730 K WILLEM VAN WUP Laura Schroter

AI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
751 L VALMY BIATS Emily King
752 L BILLY CHAMPAGNE Franky Reid-Warrilow
753 L COSMIC CHARM Lucy Robinson
754 L ERBENTICO VB Sara Bowe
755 L PURPLE SANDS Bert Bolton
756 L MBF DASSETT LEGACY Craig Barr
757 L CUPIDO III Emily Philp
759 L HI TECH Xanthe Goldsack
760 L KEC SAZOON Emma Silman
761 L DARRANT Emma Hyslop-Webb
762 L MILCHEM ECLIPSE James Rushbrooke
763 L SZANEL Lucy Robinson
764 L VINEGAR HILL Carolyne Ryan-Bell
765 L KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Sara Bowe
766 L JIMS PAL Michael Owen
767 L DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Morven Pringle
768 L EG MICHEALANGELO Rose Nesbitt
769 L BULANO Katie Bleloch
770 L PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Emma Hyslop-Webb
771 L FERRO S Pauliina Swindells
772 L ZELANDNEW BK James Rushbrooke
773 L MAISTRESSE Paul Burgess
774 L BALLYMOON DIAMOND Carolyne Ryan-Bell
775 L CMS GOOGLE Kristina Hall-Jackson
776 L FAERLIE SIMILAR Julie Lawson
777 L ZENSHERA Rosalind Canter
778 L GARCON DE LUX Alan Nolan
779 L WALDO III Emma Hyslop-Webb
780 L PASSIONS OPPOSITION Lisa Maynard
781 L WIL JACK B KING Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft
782 L WESTMUR QUALITY Eilidh-jane Costelloe
783 L GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Arthur Duffort

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
901 P STORNOWAY IV Josh Haynes
902 P CHAPEL HOUSE Sam Ecroyd
903 P VERDENER JUNG Harry Moran
904 P ROCHDAN FLEX Emily Philp
905 P CALL ME ALPHIE James Rushbrooke
906 P BILLY ELECTRA Jeanette Brakewell
907 P FERDI Charlotte Allwood
908 P WIL FOR FUN Polly Stockton
909 P COOL STRIKER Carlos Parro
910 P AL PACINO Q Cathrine Taylor
911 P JESMOND SPIRIT Susie Berry
912 P COOLEY EMPIRE Harry Mutch
913 P TREWORRA Katie Magee
914 P JUELA Kristina Hall-Jackson
915 P HANLEEN CIONTIS Ricardo Montalvo
916 P KEC MAXXINE Emma Silman
917 P PICKHILL FEROCITY Lucy Ormrod
918 P MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King
919 P PAMPLONA Xanthe Goldsack
920 P MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Sarah Way
921 P QUICK QUACK Josh Haynes
922 P KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Sam Ecroyd
923 P ICARUS Hannah Atkinson
924 P COOLEY AMIGO Wills Oakden
925 P BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Andrew Heffernan
926 P WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Nicki Harrison
927 P GLORY BOY Nicola Johnson
928 P GALETHA Lindsay Middleton
929 P SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Ria Scott
930 P IFNOTWHYNOT Emilie Chandler
931 P A SPARKLING BELLINI yin Daniella Lin
932 P CRYSTAL VERT Georgina Vicente
951 Q MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen
952 Q HILDA II Cathrine Taylor
953 Q JUST THE BISCUIT Charlotte Dennis
955 Q INXS Liv Peck
956 Q CHARLIE CHARMER Orla Mcevoy
957 Q JB'S HOT SHOT Archie Barlow
958 Q CAPUCHIN JACK Josh Haynes
959 Q RASTAMAN Sam Ecroyd
960 Q KEC KIMBERLEY Emma Silman
961 Q MILLROSE Lucinda Atkinson
962 Q HAUDANUM IMOO Constance Copestake
963 Q BALLYDALTON Polly Stockton
964 Q DISSINGTON WIZZARD Jeanette Brakewell
965 Q IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Ludwig Svennerstal
966 Q JUMBLE Wills Oakden
967 Q MC PARCO PETE Tyler Cassells
968 Q JESMOND RENARD Susie Berry
969 Q EDDY D EDEN Logan Duffort
970 Q LUXS ZEBEDEE Carla Arthur
971 Q LAZY BALLERINA Julie Penny
972 Q DUKE OF DARLINGTON Storm Straker
973 Q MONBEG EBONY Molly Fletcher
974 Q JACKPOT DHI Holly Woodhead
975 Q THE PATHFINDER Nina De Haas
976 Q THE JUGGLER III Lily Diggle
977 Q RED ROCK IV Charlie Wells
978 Q MANFRIDAY Adam Morgan
979 Q RIVER MOON Arthur Duffort
980 Q ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
982 Q HALLIFAX Harriet Noakley
1001 R MASERATI DE LANDETTA Z Polly Stockton
1002 R KEC JULIES ROMANCE Emma Silman
1003 R GORTIN HOUSE Susie Berry
1004 R CHALLENGE Z Constance Copestake
1005 R NELSON DE LA POMME Katie Magee
1006 R TREBIFFIN Neil Fox
1007 R HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long
1008 R EMPEROR LAUGHTON Denis Matthews
1009 R SHENANDOAH IV Gareth Warburton
1010 R BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen
1011 R SILVIO BERLUSCONI Lucy Robinson
1012 R HARLEY STEEL Charlotte Dennis
1013 R ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke
1014 R WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Josh Haynes
1015 R FMSH HIGHWAY Sam Ecroyd
1016 R BALLYRIC Cathrine Taylor
1017 R SHADOW SHANNONDALE Ben Hobday
1018 R OSCAR XXVII Becky King
1019 R TOPWOOD TANGO Polly Stockton
1020 R BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Ruth Edge
1021 R KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Maddy Moffett
1023 R FATHERS COMPROMISE Finn Healy
1024 R ARRACOURT Beccie Atkinson
1025 R SATYR Sally James
1026 R ZIPPED UP Thomas Tulloch
1027 R ASKIMA Z Sophie Platt
1028 R KEC LANDSTRIKER Elizabeth Walker
1029 R SLANEY NAZAR TWELVE Finley Atherton
1030 R POWER MASTER Euan Hammersley
1031 R G STAR MUSTERD Sarah Gairdner
1032 R TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1051 S QUE SERA Holly Woodhead
1052 S PSH CHARISMA Aimee Penny
1053 S MANTRA Emma Lawton
1054 S PAINTED MOON II Lydia Norton
1055 S SLANEY CRUISE Kristina Hall-Jackson
1056 S TCH TOP LABEL Janet Clarke
1057 S PAINTERS BAY Ben Hobday
1058 S BENICIA B Holly Woodhead
1059 S PSH LUCKY STRIKE Aimee Penny
1060 S QUEENS TOXICA Kitty Taylor
1061 S EXPLOSION VMH Shelley Goodwin
1062 S MY ZENYATTA Tia Barlow
1063 S FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Lauren Obosi
1064 S ENERGIEK N Louise Cupitt
1065 S BRIGHT KNIGHT III Janet Clarke
1066 S HANDSOME DHI Holly Woodhead
1067 S PSH MIRROR IMAGE Aimee Penny
1068 S DONAU VDL Fiona Denton
1069 S GREY FINNSKY Alexandra Farrar-fry
1070 S COMMANCHERO Jemima Cross
1071 S RICKY ROLLER Lesley Barwise-munro
1072 S JOLLY JUMPER P Laura Landale
1073 S ECLIPSE SB Laurence Hunt
1074 S CURRA OKO Katie Corteen
1075 S MISS MAYBELL Alanis Milner-Moore
1076 S LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Emily King
1077 S SO QUIET Fab Parkin
1078 S SIMPLY SIMON II Etti Dale

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1201 V MISS MILLICENT II Tyler Simpson
1202 V IM THE ONE Katy Mousdale
1203 V QUICK CASANOVA Mark Cramb
1204 V MY MAGIC STAR Jo Holding
1205 V BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Amy Hawley
1206 V TICKLED PINK VI Fiona Midwood
1207 V VINCENTS CASANOVA Albert Horne
1208 V LAUGHT FEMSTER Karen Oliver
1209 V PROUD PRADO Margaret Whalley
1210 V HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Helena Thornton
1211 V LINCOURT PROMISE Megan Anderson
1212 V PARTY POP Marie Pope
1214 V BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Georgie Morrison
1215 V FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Harriet Bagley
1216 V LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Willa Newton
1217 V CALLISTA CLOVER Sarah Way
1218 V SAMUEL THOMAS II Ruby Whitham
1219 V BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Maggie Dearnley
1220 V ROXREADY Hannah Brook
1221 V DUKE V Sarah Tomkins
1222 V ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Katie Wood
1223 V BEANIE MCBEAN Rachel Tudor-davies
1224 V DORLAND Harriet Noakley
1225 V SHADOW HIGH TIDE Jemma Bell
1226 V LITTLE BING BANG Sophie Farndon
1227 V KNIGHTS BEAU Matilda Wadeson
1228 V INDIAN KING II Vicky Smith
1229 V BAXTERS BANK Laura Ritchie-bland
Event name: PROTECT MY INCOME KELSALL HILL (1) Date: Apr 19-21 2019 Location: Kelsall Hill EC, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
AI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 28.1 0.00 0.00 28.10
2 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
3 LAST SECRET Mr Paul Sims 8 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
4 ULISES Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
5 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 4 0 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
6 HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 0 35.1 1.00 4.80 40.90
7 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 2 0 36.4 0.00 7.60 44.00
8 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32.7 8.00 4.40 45.10
9 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 2 0 37.1 0.00 13.60 50.70
10 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 35.4 12.00 3.60 51.00
11 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 37 4.00 10.80 51.80
12 UNO II Miss Rebecca Nicholson 0 0 35.9 4.00 12.00 51.90
13 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 38.9 8.00 10.40 57.30
14 MY DISS SIRE Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 35 20.00 10.80 65.80
15 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 37.4 12.00 18.40 67.80
16 TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 36.3 2.00 44.00 82.30
17 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 37.6 20.00 45.60 103.20
W CLIFTON SIGNATURE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 44 W W
W FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 31.6 W W
W CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 38.6 W 40.00 W
W JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 0 0 34.5 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 EDMONDSTOWN INDEPENDENT Mr Jack Leese 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 12 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 10 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
5 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 0 8 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
6 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 6 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
7 GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 HARTHILL STORM Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.40 35.70
12 ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
13 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
14 LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 0 2 34.5 0.00 4.40 38.90
15 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Morag Molyneux 0 2 32.8 0.00 6.40 39.20
16 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
17 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.80 39.30
18 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 2 34.8 0.00 4.80 39.60
19 GREENHALL TREVOR Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 36.8 0.00 3.60 40.40
20 KINGSLEYPARK RUBY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
21 SECRET PARCEL Mrs Sarah Hughes 0 2 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
22 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 32.8 8.00 1.60 42.40
23 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.80 43.10
24 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 38 4.00 2.40 44.40
25 AMBILS FLASH HARRY Miss Amy Cliff 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
26 HANDELS GEM Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 2 37.5 0.00 9.20 46.70
27 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 25 4.00 20.40 49.40
28 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 2 41.5 0.00 8.40 49.90
29 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 39.3 12.00 0.00 51.30
30 ROYAL SONG Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 31 0.00 21.20 52.20
31 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 29.8 0.00 62.00 91.80
32 BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 35.8 4.00 79.60 119.40
E GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 32 4.00 E E
E NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E
W BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 W W
W TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W
W NEWTOWN PEZI Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 0 16 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 14 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
3 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 12 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
4 COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 10 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
5 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
6 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 6 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
7 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 0 4 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
8 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 4 26.3 0.00 1.60 27.90
9 DROMKEEN DRAIOCHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 4 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
10 HAMLET Miss Sarah Hedges 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
11 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 25 4.00 0.80 29.80
12 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
13 ROYAL MARKS SAM Miss Rebeca Parry 0 2 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
14 DONT TELL CHRIS Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
15 KILLINURE MASTER Mr Paul Sims 0 2 28.5 0.00 2.80 31.30
16 BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
17 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
18 ROMEO Miss Lesley Mitton 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
19 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 2 33.8 0.00 2.00 35.80
20 CENTRE FOLD BELLE Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
21 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
22 FEANOR Miss Alexandra Carr 0 2 30 0.00 8.40 38.40
23 NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
24 BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.00 41.50
25 MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 0 24.8 8.00 8.80 41.60
26 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 28 8.00 7.20 43.20
27 SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
28 DARTONS ECHO Miss Emily Collins 0 0 31.8 21.00 10.80 63.60
29 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 31.3 0.00 34.00 65.30
30 ONLY SOMETIMES Miss Isabella Shaw 0 0 32.5 24.00 12.80 69.30
31 PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 31.3 8.00 57.20 96.50
32 EDDY D EDEN Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 28.5 4.00 64.80 97.30
W GLENCARRICK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 25.3 8.00 W W
W INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W
E R3 SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E R3
E R3 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 27.8 4.00 E E R3
E UR ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 0 33.3 4.00 E E UR
E R3 HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Mr Oliver Townend 0 16 17 0.00 0.00 17.00
2 LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 14 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
3 IFNOTWHYNOT Miss Emilie Chandler 0 12 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
4 CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 10 24.3 0.00 1.20 25.50
5 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 8 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
6 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 6 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
7 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 4 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
8 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
9 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 21.8 4.00 4.00 29.80
10 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
11 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
12 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
13 COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
14 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
15 HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
16 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
17 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 26.8 4.00 4.00 34.80
18 ALDER ROOTS MR GREY Mr Paul Lander 0 0 29.8 4.00 1.20 35.00
19 WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Mr Richard Darch 0 2 31.3 0.00 4.40 35.70
20 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
21 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
22 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31.3 4.00 3.20 38.50
23 EX NONA Miss Gemma Barker 0 0 29.5 4.00 5.20 38.70
24 JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.40 39.90
25 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 2 28.3 0.00 11.60 39.90
26 SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Miss Alice Parton 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
27 RED INDIAN WARDANCE Miss Karen Oliver 0 0 30 8.00 6.00 44.00
28 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 27.3 4.00 16.80 48.10
29 KNOCKMORE ROCK Miss Ffion Robinson 0 0 35 4.00 28.00 67.00
30 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 30.3 4.00 46.40 80.70
31 HIGHLIGHT Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 31.5 12.00 50.80 94.30
32 KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 35.5 4.00 96.40 135.90
W NEW ABBEY AFON TIFI Miss Iona Phillips 0 0 W W
W CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 30.8 20.00 W W
W MADDOCKSTOWN Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 30.5 30.00 W W
W ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 W W
W CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Amelia Clemence 0 0 31.5 23.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE100Open - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 16 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 14 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
3 DIRECT C INFINITY Z Miss Emily King 0 12 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
4 B B KING Miss Georgia Webb 0 10 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
5 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 RONGAI Mrs Alison Unwin 0 6 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
7 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 4 26 4.00 0.40 30.40
8 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 SHYBONT PREMIER CRU Miss Ellie Lewis 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 2 29.3 0.00 1.60 30.90
11 SERENADE III Miss Mary Goodridge 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
13 COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 0 2 28 0.00 4.00 32.00
14 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
15 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 25.3 4.00 3.20 32.50
16 HEATH ROBINSON Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.40 33.20
17 MAX E MILLION Mr James Rushbrooke 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
18 ROYAL PRINCE II Miss Alice Riley 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
19 BREASTONS BELLE Miss Catherine Hoggarth 0 0 30 4.00 1.60 35.60
20 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.60 35.90
21 AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
22 MR PICKLES Miss Katie Walton 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
23 DOUGAL DELIGHT Mr Ben Read 0 0 32 4.00 0.80 36.80
24 ELSINORE ELS Miss Ellis Morton 0 2 31.3 0.00 6.80 38.10
25 WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 30 8.00 0.80 38.80
26 ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 2 35.3 0.00 3.60 38.90
27 WISHES IN THE SKY Miss Millie Wain 0 0 28.5 4.00 7.20 39.70
28 HOMERUS Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
29 OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Miss Timoney Orritt 0 2 34.5 0.00 9.20 43.70
30 CAPPOQUIN JON Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 2 34 0.00 10.40 44.40
31 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mr Edward Williams 0 2 32 0.00 13.60 45.60
32 MISS MILLICENT II Mr Tyler Simpson 0 0 31.8 4.00 11.60 47.40
33 GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Jessica Turner 0 0 31.8 9.00 9.20 50.00
34 FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 27.5 0.00 25.60 53.10
35 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 30.3 4.00 22.80 57.10
HC A PAIR OF MONKEYS Miss Lucy Brydon 0 0 39.5 4.00 14.40 57.90
W REAGANS LADY Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W
W STRATTONSTOWN VISION Miss Imi Mccance 0 0 W W
W SHOPAHOLIC Mr Charles Dicker 0 0 25.8 0.00 W W
W RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 W W
W FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CEASURS DELIGHT Mrs Louise Snelson 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 ESGAIR TANGLWST LILY Mrs Helen Williams 0 0 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
4 PADDY Miss Katie Dutton 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 CORRIB BOY Miss Sofia Stubbs 0 0 31.8 0.00 2.80 34.60
6 SCOTS BOY Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 CRYSTAL GEM II Mrs Kath Trueman 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 KOH I NOOR TOPICAL DOMINIC Miss Karen Williams 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 0 34 3.00 0.00 37.00
10 DIAMOND GAZER Mrs Heather Hardy 0 0 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
11 GALPHAYS PRIDE Miss Sophie Cocking 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
12 THE LITTLE DOTE Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
13 HILLOWAN NELLIE Miss Harriet Mccormick 0 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 LISSERDREA DANNY Ms. Jessica Keech 0 0 38.3 0.00 0.80 39.10
15 MISS PIMMS II Miss Rebeca Parry 0 0 35 0.00 5.60 40.60
16 ARGENTO Ms Sue O'leary 0 0 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
17 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 32.3 4.00 8.00 44.30
18 STRATTONSTOWN JACKSON Miss Anna Gilchrist 0 0 39.8 4.00 3.60 47.40
19 LOCKSLEYS MILE Miss Molly Bratton 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.80 47.60
20 SAINT PIERRE ROCHE Miss Annie May Hitchen 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.80 47.60
21 APPLEJACK LAD Mr Paul Turner 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 48.00
22 TIGGY III Miss Sarah Lucas 0 0 33.8 12.00 5.60 51.40
23 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 0 32.5 0.00 20.00 52.50
24 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 35 0.00 22.00 57.00
25 GREYSTONES PILGRIM Mr George Hotchkiss 0 0 40.3 0.00 22.00 62.30
26 MANUKA HONEY Mrs Stacey Makinson 0 0 39 0.00 23.60 62.60
27 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 39.3 0.00 23.60 62.90
28 SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 40.3 20.00 8.40 68.70
29 CAHER CHARLIE Dr Sarah Jane Hobbs 0 0 33.8 4.00 32.00 69.80
30 RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 39.5 8.00 32.00 79.50
31 FOLLOW THE STARS Miss Emily Catherall 0 0 31.8 4.00 44.00 79.80
32 MOSCO BOSCO Mrs Jaime O'malley 0 0 36 4.00 46.80 86.80
E LUNA LADY Miss Lydia Bradley 0 0 42.5 4.00 E E
E FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 0 33.3 4.00 E E
E R3 WALTER DISNEY Mrs Sharon Oakes 0 0 38.3 30.00 E E R3
E IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Miss Scarlett Owen 0 0 32 4.00 E E
E PARAGON SUNSHINE Mrs Amy Kirby 0 0 32 0.00 E E
E R3 JP CASANOVA Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 36.5 5.00 E E R3
E AR DOO HAMLET BOY Miss Rebecca O Brien 0 0 44 4.00 E E AR
E R3 HOUDINI P Mrs Christine Ann Williams 0 0 45.5 4.00 E E R3
E R3 NEWGROVE BRIDGE Miss Megan Armor 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E R3
E REG Miss Amelia Easthope 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 0 22.8 4.00 0.00 26.80
2 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Mrs Tracey Houston 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
3 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 25.8 5.00 0.00 30.80
4 ISTANBUL Mr Max Prenty 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
7 GOTTA CATCH ME Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 CAPTAIN CADDY Miss Scarlett Clegg 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
9 LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Mrs Rowena Butler 0 0 32 0.00 4.40 36.40
10 SIR FAUX FUR Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
11 ARDFIELD MAX APPEAL Mrs Sharon Mullarkey 0 0 30.8 4.00 2.00 36.80
12 POIROT Miss Katie Frost 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
13 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.00 38.50
14 LOU LOU Miss Emily Jane Pritchard 0 0 37 0.00 2.40 39.40
15 WOODFIELD HUMOUR Mrs Camilla Du Pavey 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.00 39.80
16 DUCHESSE III Miss Zara Alice Bowden 0 0 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
17 CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Miss Catrin Williams 0 0 37.3 1.00 4.00 42.30
18 M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.40 42.90
19 HIGHLEY TUNED Miss Clare Taylor 0 0 32.8 0.00 15.60 48.40
20 VISION DE LA VIE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 29.5 16.00 4.40 49.90
21 DELISS STAR Ms Carrianne Wallace 0 0 33.3 0.00 20.40 53.70
22 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 26.5 4.00 25.60 56.10
23 BALLET DANCER Ms Denise Podmore 0 0 36 3.00 21.60 60.60
24 JIMMY XIV Mr George Hotchkiss 0 0 36.8 4.00 22.80 63.60
25 PENYDRE BO JANGLES Miss Dawn Patrick 0 0 32.5 4.00 27.20 63.70
26 DELFAN ALBERT Mrs Carolyn Thomas 0 0 42.5 0.00 25.60 68.10
27 RICKAMORE MAGEE Miss Katie Neary 0 0 37.5 0.00 33.20 70.70
28 SILVER CASANOVA Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 31.5 3.00 36.40 70.90
29 SWEET ROSANDRO Dr Erica Campbell 0 0 35.3 12.00 24.00 71.30
30 GRACE IX Miss Sarah Major 0 0 31.8 12.00 28.80 72.60
31 BORRIS RIO Miss India Edwards 0 0 36.5 4.00 41.60 82.10
32 FAMAU CHWYLDRO Miss Rachael Billington 0 0 35.8 0.00 54.80 90.60
33 ABBEYSIDE DANNY Miss Sophie Tyson 0 0 37.3 12.00 42.80 92.10
34 LUNAR ECLIPSE V Miss Hettie Macfarlane 0 0 31.8 0.00 66.40 98.20
35 CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Miss Leah Crook 0 0 36.5 0.00 72.80 109.30
E UR THE IRISH RANGER Miss Alice Allen 0 0 34 0.00 E E UR
E STARLIGHT CAPRICE Mr Benjamin Plackett 0 0 32 0.00 E E
E AR EBONARA Mrs Gillian Rosebury 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E AR
E DA VINCI W Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E
E UR ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 23.8 E E UR
E UR CASSIUS IV Miss Jenny O'rourke 0 0 37 0.00 E E UR
E NEWTOWN BUBA Ms Carys Thornton 0 0 33.8 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KNAVESASH DIVINE Mrs Lauren Burgess 0 0 24.8 0.00 0.40 25.20
2 SKELLORN REALT NA MAIDNE Miss Sylvie Cunliffe 0 0 23.8 1.00 0.40 25.20
3 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Ruth Mills 0 0 25.5 0.00 2.00 27.50
4 MARTLETWY EMRYS Ms Trudie Sitser 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 COOMBE CREST Miss Emily Watts 0 0 21.5 8.00 0.00 29.50
6 MISSISSIPPI Dr Tracey Bray 0 0 25.3 4.00 2.00 31.30
7 HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Mrs Jaime Slinn 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 PANTHERAS ADONIS Miss Georgia Webb 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 KARA MALONEY Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 24.8 0.00 8.00 32.80
10 JUMPING FOR JOY Ms Elizabeth Binns 0 0 26.5 0.00 8.00 34.50
11 RYAN DOOLIN Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
12 PLEIADES Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 GLANVYRNWY NADIA Miss Jas Jones 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 CAPUCHIN MCCOY Mrs Rachel Laing 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.40 39.20
15 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 33 0.00 6.80 39.80
16 CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Miss Charlotte Tallentire 0 0 36 4.00 0.40 40.40
17 TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 27.8 8.00 6.40 42.20
18 GRANDIS SPOT OF LUCK Miss Stacey Morris 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
19 ZILVERSTAR M Dr Sarah Wright 0 0 38 0.00 4.80 42.80
20 COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Bishop 0 0 42 0.00 1.60 43.60
21 DYNAMEID Miss Becky Brougham 0 0 34.5 0.00 10.80 45.30
22 CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Mr Filip Nygren 0 0 32.5 12.00 1.60 46.10
23 TOWER HILLS HATTIE Miss Sally Joynson 0 0 36.3 8.00 5.20 49.50
24 MACHNO CEINWEN Ms. Kitty Blundell 0 0 39 4.00 8.40 51.40
25 RATHAGAN KITTY Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 39 8.00 5.20 52.20
26 JO Mrs Jo Bunyan 0 0 29.8 4.00 18.80 52.60
27 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 32.3 16.00 4.80 53.10
28 PENYCOED SURVIVOR Miss Chloe Workman 0 0 40 4.00 13.60 57.60
29 HELEN Ms Helen Keen 0 0 36.8 12.00 10.80 59.60
30 DROIM BUACHAILL Mrs Heather Kearns 0 0 39 0.00 31.20 70.20
31 DELAROCHE LIRICA Miss Isobel Harrison 0 0 34.3 0.00 52.80 87.10
32 BILLYS CONNOISSEUR Miss Molly Downie 0 0 36.5 0.00 63.20 99.70
HC THE SAUCE POT Mr Michael Owen 0 0 20.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
HC DAX VAN TERNIEUWBEKE Mr Rain Ho 0 0 39 10.00 E 49.00
W GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 29.8 4.00 W W
E UR FLASHY KING Miss Imogen Marsh 0 0 36 11.00 E E UR
E R3 JAYDEES MISS UNIQUE Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 28 8.00 E E R3
E DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Miss Kim Mace 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E
E AR FARO B Mrs Claire Day 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E AR
E AR TYAN LYRIC Miss Sarah Leslie 0 0 37.5 21.00 E E AR
E AR BALLYBRIDGE ALAINN Miss Hannah Woodward 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 LAURISTONS VALCO Mrs Thea Roberts 0 0 23 23.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLANHIRIN SEIMON Miss Lillie Moores 0 0 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 DIMOND DOT COM Miss Emily Dove 0 0 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 RATHFEE FREEBIE Miss Felicity White 0 0 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
4 ERVELOUGH TOMAS Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 XAVIER DU ROUET Miss Jennifer Pye 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 25.3 4.00 1.60 30.90
8 SPRINGROVE EMRYS Miss Maisie Brewer 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
9 TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 27.5 0.00 6.80 34.30
10 MIDNIGHT CIRCUS Mrs Jeni Ball 0 0 25 0.00 9.60 34.60
11 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
12 BRECHFA HANNO Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 23.5 8.00 5.60 37.10
13 DESERT STORM Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
14 MAY AS WELL Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
15 SCARLETT ROSE Mrs Samantha Campling 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
16 ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
17 LAKE STREET ROULETTE Miss Kiri Owen 0 0 28.5 7.00 6.00 41.50
18 LYNSEY Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 29.5 3.00 11.20 43.70
19 FLOKI Miss Lyndsey Roberts 0 0 27.5 7.00 9.60 44.10
20 MANNINARD MAIRTIN Miss Katie Rutter 0 0 27 0.00 18.40 45.40
21 MOORLOUGH KATE Miss Jennifer Stokes 0 0 33 4.00 8.80 45.80
22 FINTANS SILVER LINING Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 33.5 12.00 2.00 47.50
23 WILCELTIC FIREFLY Mrs Abigail de Gregory 0 0 39.5 0.00 8.00 47.50
24 CANDROSS Mrs Caralyn Evans 0 0 34.3 8.00 8.80 51.10
25 BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 34.5 12.00 6.40 52.90
26 SAINT MALOS LADY Mrs Debbie King 0 0 31.8 0.00 26.80 58.60
27 ACTON APACHE Ms Georgina Critchley 0 0 32.3 4.00 22.80 59.10
28 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 32.3 9.00 21.20 62.50
29 SQUIRES DIAMOND GIRL Mrs Kate Brown 0 0 38.3 14.00 11.20 63.50
30 PIE IN THE SKY Miss Lucy Fay Cave-browne-cave 0 0 46 8.00 34.40 88.40
31 RICH ICON Miss Jana Nekulova 0 0 48.5 7.00 42.40 97.90
32 FOUR HUMOUR Miss Victoria Ann Garner 0 0 34.8 4.00 62.40 101.20
HC STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 0 34 8.00 120.00 102.00
E RACLAGHY HANDSOME LAD Ms Suzanne French 0 0 35 4.00 E E
E R3 ALBERN AMILEE Miss Megan Corlett 0 0 41.5 E E R3
E R3 KILNAMONA ARTFUL DODGER Dr Helen Sear 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E R3
E R3 DIAMOND DIVEANA Miss Caitlin McGonigle 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E R3
HC DIRECT GALAXY Mr Michael Owen 0 0 7.3 8.00 R HC
E UR FALCONS GINGER Ms Sam Lloyd 0 0 25 5.00 E E UR
W LOURDES LADY Mrs Emma Murphy 0 0 24 39.00 W W
W MR FRODO II Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 0 30.5 18.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FREE JUMP Mrs Gemma Colburn 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 7 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 DRAGON DU CLOS Mr Cameron Kerr 0 5 33.5 1.00 0.00 34.50
5 CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 3 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
7 ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 OAKLAND CRUISE Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
10 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 TARBERT OBOE Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 1 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
12 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
13 EASTER RISING M2S Miss Charlotte Goodwin 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 HIDDEN TALENT II Mr Andrew Anderson 0 1 36.3 0.00 1.20 37.50
15 SQUIRE IV Miss Sophie Toogood 0 1 36.3 0.00 1.20 37.50
16 CAZADOR Miss Jasmine Veitch 0 1 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
17 CZAMIRA Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
18 SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
19 RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
20 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
21 WILLIAM XIV Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
22 ROMEO Miss cheryl price 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.40 41.90
23 SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
24 HIDDEN SAPPHIRE II Mr Hamish Peffers 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.80 43.10
25 GWYNDYUCHA KOKO Miss Imogen Kennedy 0 1 46.8 0.00 0.00 46.80
26 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 45.8 0.00 1.60 47.40
27 TULLABRICK BOUNCER Miss Samantha Callister 0 1 41.3 0.00 7.60 48.90
28 SHANEY BOY Miss Eleanor Kennedy 0 0 43.3 4.00 4.80 52.10
29 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 34.5 0.00 24.80 59.30
30 MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 0 35.8 4.00 21.20 61.00
31 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 35.3 4.00 25.20 64.50
32 CATTON CANDYMAN Miss Nicola Mann 0 0 32.8 0.00 36.40 69.20
34 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 38.5 4.00 27.60 70.10
HC MARADONA Mr Michael Owen 0 0 32.3 12.00 40.00 64.30
W DIESEL IV Mrs Helen Carroll 0 0 W W
E PORT LAD Mrs Katherine Lockwood 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E
E AR CELTIC BRAVE Dr Lyle Skains 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E AR
HC GARTHFACH WHISKY ROCKS Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 HC
W GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 W W
W CLAN CHIEF Mr Martin Hayes 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TALOS II Miss Isabella Jackson 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 ARLEYS COURT JESTER Mrs Jo Hankey 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 GELATHA Miss Becky Hartley 0 5 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 DIAMOND AFTER CHANCE Miss Hayley Duxbury 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 3 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 TIS A BEAUTY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 2 33 0.00 2.40 35.40
9 CAMLOUGH DELTA Miss Nicola Mann 0 2 34.8 0.00 1.20 36.00
10 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.80 36.30
11 PROSECCO Miss Becky Bosworth 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 KANNANS MISS GEMINI Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
13 RATHCOOLE TABASCO Dr Susie Coughlan 0 1 33.8 0.00 3.20 37.00
14 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 REET PETITE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
16 CAMROSS CRUISE Mr Simon Middleton 0 1 32.5 0.00 8.00 40.50
17 HALONA A TUPI Miss Emily Hodge 0 1 31.8 0.00 8.80 40.60
18 KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Ms Helen Flinn 0 1 36.5 0.00 4.40 40.90
19 LAKELANDS ROBBY Mr twm cernyw 0 1 39.8 0.00 1.20 41.00
20 ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 1 40.3 0.00 0.80 41.10
21 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 34.5 7.00 0.00 41.50
22 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 34.5 4.00 3.60 42.10
23 DUNTOATEE Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 32.5 10.00 0.00 42.50
24 QUICK SONNY Mr David Llewellyn 0 1 36.5 0.00 6.80 43.30
25 BALLYNOE CROSSTOWN DIAMOND Miss Eliza Rosselli 0 1 35.8 0.00 8.00 43.80
26 BONMAHON BATTLEBURN Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 0 34.8 4.00 6.80 45.60
27 BLEU CLOVER Miss Kirin Jones 0 0 43 4.00 0.00 47.00
28 PADDY SAMSON Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 38 4.00 7.20 49.20
29 STAR APPEAL III Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 31.3 12.00 9.60 52.90
30 KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 0 36.5 0.00 20.00 56.50
31 MISTER SOLO TO YOU Miss Anna Edwards 0 0 34 4.00 20.00 58.00
32 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 34.5 4.00 36.00 74.50
33 FAITHFUL IMP Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 0 29.3 0.00 65.60 94.90
34 STORMHILL LEGEND Miss Alex Rumney 0 0 33.5 12.00 70.00 115.50
HC INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W 0
E THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 39.3 0.00 E E
R BALLYRICKARD BEAUTY Miss Jessica Proudman 0 0 32 27.00 R R
E WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 30 1.00 E E
HC GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33 4.00 40.00 HC
W PHOEBE VII Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 W W
E UR SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 30.3 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRACE III Mrs Corinne Metcalfe 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.40 28.20
2 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 7 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 SWALLOW BROOK Miss Hannah Dennison 0 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 RANDOLPH Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 5 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
5 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 3 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 2 33.3 1.00 0.00 34.30
8 JAMES B VERDE Mr Harry Moran 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 1 33.8 0.00 2.00 35.80
12 TOTALLY TULLY Mrs Sara Taylor 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 IVORY RED Mr Oscar Morris 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 28 9.00 0.00 37.00
15 CRUISE AROUND Miss Tori Brown 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
16 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 1 32.5 0.00 5.60 38.10
17 SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
18 WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
19 MR RUA Miss Leonna Mayor 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
20 SHADY LANE II Miss Grace Jackson 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
21 BENBAN SPIRIT Miss Eadie Crouchley 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
22 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 36 4.00 1.60 41.60
23 CURRABAWN MAGNUM Miss Joanna Kelly 0 1 36.5 0.00 6.00 42.50
24 CHESTER XXII Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 1 38.3 0.00 6.40 44.70
25 LITTLE MARVEL Miss Vicky Wansbrough 0 1 40.5 0.00 4.80 45.30
26 JOHNNY'S LADY Miss Abigayle Spurrell 0 1 38.3 0.00 8.00 46.30
27 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss yin Daniella Lin 0 1 35 0.00 11.60 46.60
28 LARAS BLUE POPPY Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 39.5 8.00 3.60 51.10
29 SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 41 3.00 11.60 55.60
30 JOY V HOF TER BOLLE Z Mrs Julia Mulligan 0 0 34.8 20.00 3.20 58.00
31 KNOLTON WILLOW Mrs Annie-rose Chantler 0 0 37.5 8.00 14.00 59.50
32 DIAMOND DUKE III Miss Helena Thornton 0 0 36.5 4.00 20.00 60.50
33 CELYNNEN SPARKLING GOLD Miss Catherine Owen 0 0 35.8 0.00 24.80 60.60
34 LVS FINNEGAN Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 33.5 16.00 11.60 61.10
35 BAZAARS VIEWPOINT Miss Beverley Snaith 0 0 37 0.00 31.20 68.20
36 WILLOW LEAF Dr Ali Berry 0 0 35.5 12.00 42.00 89.50
37 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 33.5 8.00 58.40 99.90
38 LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 34.3 4.00 64.40 102.70
39 HIDDEN FUZZY LOGIC Miss Steph Smith 0 0 35.3 8.00 69.20 112.50
HC BALLYKNOCK CASEY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 HC
W CARNSDALE TOYTOWN Miss Liz Fear 0 0 38.3 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 7 25.8 0.00 0.80 26.60
3 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 6 26 0.00 1.60 27.60
4 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 5 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 3 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 HIGHFIELD MASTER Miss Laura Williams 0 2 28.3 0.00 2.00 30.30
9 GVS NICE N EASY Miss Beatrice Taylor 0 2 29 0.00 1.60 30.60
10 MY WAY VAN DE KLEINE NEYEN Miss Alice Blane 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
11 DELINSKY Miss Gemma Rees 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
12 ISLA VIEW Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
13 SOLEY BRITANNIA Miss Harriet Otter 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
14 KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 1 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
15 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 0 29.5 4.00 4.00 37.50
16 AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
17 ITS THE PRESIDENT Miss Jessica Collister 0 1 32.5 0.00 5.60 38.10
18 MEIRIGS DREAM Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
19 PENNY PURSUITS Miss Jade Fyfe 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
20 SHADOWS DIAMOND Ms Justine Walker 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.80 41.30
21 ARDFIELD MAJOR Mr Kane Phillips 0 0 35.8 4.00 1.60 41.40
22 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
23 BILLIE CURTIS Miss Lottie Hill-trevor 0 0 38.3 4.00 2.00 44.30
24 LACHSTONE LILY Miss Faye Davies 0 1 33.8 0.00 11.20 45.00
25 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.80 46.30
26 SNAP CRACKLE POP Miss Emily Davies 0 0 37.3 4.00 5.20 46.50
27 MABONMONOBLI Miss Holly Rigden 0 0 33 8.00 5.60 46.60
28 MOLLY MCLLHENNY Miss Anna Walsh 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
29 CLOVER SKIPPY VELVET Mrs Emma Howard 0 0 36.8 8.00 3.20 48.00
30 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 40 0.00 20.00 60.00
31 LILLY LANGTREY Mrs Nicola King-Salter 0 0 42.3 8.00 23.20 73.50
32 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 0 37.5 0.00 54.40 91.90
E SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 37 E E
E UR ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Miss Ella Stephenson 0 0 26.3 4.00 E E UR
E UR LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E UR
E UR ECLIPSE BAY Miss Millie Ralston 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 8 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 ISNT IT SPECIAL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 7 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 COOLBOY CHINOOK Mr Gareth Warburton 0 6 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Mrs Hannah Barnett 0 5 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 LARAGHLEASE GOLDEN BOY Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 4 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
6 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 3 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 2 25 4.00 0.40 29.40
8 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
9 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 1 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
11 BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
12 BAZAARS KAMIKAZE Miss Katie Heath 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
13 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 DOE BERTIE Miss Beatrice Hammond 0 0 23.5 9.00 0.00 32.50
15 FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Mrs Sue Jackson 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
16 SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Miss Ellie Mollart 0 1 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
17 DANDY WARHOL Miss Juliet Hines 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
18 BLUE BELL CASANOVA Miss Claire Campbell 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.00 35.50
19 DALESTOWN TRALEE Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 1 28.5 0.00 8.80 37.30
20 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 1 27 0.00 11.20 38.20
21 GAME BOY III Miss Tasmin Long 0 1 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
22 KILTEALY KINDA COOL Miss Lucy Claire Vicars 0 0 29.3 4.00 5.20 38.50
23 SMOOTH OPERATOR II Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
24 SILKEN BREW Miss Emily Yeomans 0 1 37.3 0.00 3.20 40.50
25 LISSYEGAN MAGIC Miss Sophie Edmonds 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
26 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 29.8 8.00 3.60 41.40
27 RED HILL AIMEE Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
28 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
29 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Miss Manon Owen 0 0 33 8.00 2.40 43.40
30 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 36 4.00 4.00 44.00
31 DASSETT DAKOTA Mrs Joanna Buswell 0 0 27.8 4.00 12.80 44.60
32 TOUCH OF DIAMOND Miss Hannah Reardon 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
33 CARDEN MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Sophie Harding 0 0 38.3 8.00 4.80 51.10
34 CASSINI TENNESSEE Miss Amy Coleman 0 0 47.3 4.00 17.20 68.50
35 PRIOR ENGAGEMENT Miss Jenny Brookfield 0 1 41 0.00 27.60 68.60
36 SOPHISTICA Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 43.3 4.00 28.40 75.70
37 AHS DUN SYMPHONY Miss Kimberley Brooking 0 0 34.5 12.00 35.60 82.10
E UR FINNS HERO Miss Kristie Clinch 0 0 26.8 12.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 MAGHERA BOY Miss Heath Rosselli 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 5 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 CUBA VENCHI Mrs Jayne Schofield 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 KILLEA GAMBLER Miss Andrea Morris 0 3 28.5 0.00 3.60 32.10
7 THE WINDMILL HERO Mr Jack Thomas Watson 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 KAMENKA Miss Lily Diggle 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
9 KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 DJANGO MOONSHINE Miss Lizzie Lennon 0 1 30.3 0.00 6.40 36.70
12 LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Miss Jessica Wilson 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 CLOVER V Miss Kate Williams 0 1 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
15 LAWLESS IV Miss Emily Plant 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
16 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 1 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
17 JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 1 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
18 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 1 33 0.00 5.60 38.60
19 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 1 32.3 0.00 6.80 39.10
20 FIRST CLASS LADY Mrs Gill Toogood 0 0 32 4.00 4.00 40.00
21 FOXISLE RAMBO Miss Florence Butler 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
22 CWMESGAIR CATATONIA Mr Rufus Taylor 0 1 33.5 0.00 7.20 40.70
23 DARCY DES REVES Miss Lucinda Glassbrook 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
24 CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.40 42.70
25 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 1 29.3 0.00 13.60 42.90
26 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 0 30.5 8.00 5.60 44.10
27 PROSPECT SUNCHINE Ms Joanna Rawlinson 0 0 33.8 8.00 10.00 51.80
28 OPERA HILL Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 32.5 0.00 33.20 65.70
29 DECIPHER Mr Gwyn Bartley-forsyth 0 0 36.5 4.00 38.00 78.50
30 JUST WILLIAM VI Miss Annie Lowe 0 0 32.8 30.00 28.40 91.20
E UR GLYNARTHEN HI HO SILVER Miss Bethany Davies 0 0 33.3 0 E E UR
E UR MOORTOWN MIRACLE Mrs Carla Hemsley 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E UR
E RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 32 0.00 E E
W KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 W W
W LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 0 W W
E UR RED HILL CARIAD Mrs Joanne Hughes 0 0 35.8 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DAVINCI I Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 8 19.5 0.00 0.00 19.50
2 BOND GIRL II Mr Hayden Hankey 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.80 27.30
3 LUCKY IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 6 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 4 26.8 0.00 0.80 27.60
6 SEAMUS III Mr Tyler Cassells 0 3 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
7 LACKEN TISMOND Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
8 IXION Miss Hannah Bate 0 2 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
9 SMOKESCREEN ONE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 1 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 POPPY DAZHELDEN Miss Emily Philp 0 1 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
11 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 1 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
12 LIBERTY ROCK Miss Jessica Horne 0 1 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
13 BOLACREEN LAD Miss Emma Silman 0 1 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
14 EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 1 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
15 MONBEG HORIZON Mr Michael Owen 0 1 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
16 KEC MAXXINE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 26.3 4.00 1.60 31.90
17 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 1 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
18 KING ED Mrs Gemma Barnes 0 1 29.3 0.00 2.80 32.10
19 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
21 HAPPY AS LARI Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
22 QUICK BOBBY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
23 KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 29.8 4.00 4.80 38.60
24 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Emily King 0 0 31.5 4.00 5.20 40.70
25 HIJINKS Mr Paul Sims 0 0 28.5 4.00 8.80 41.30
27 SCHMAUL Miss Hannah Morris 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
28 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 30.5 8.00 5.60 44.10
29 SKY Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 28.5 16.00 7.60 52.10
31 HOCUS POCUS VI Miss Cerys Thompson 0 0 30.3 8.00 20.00 58.30
32 DON GENEVA Mr Paul Sims 0 0 25.3 12.00 60.00 97.30
HC ZASJA Miss Hannah Pedley 0 0 32 8.00 1.60 41.60
HC TREWYN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 26.8 0.00 30.80 57.60
HC GOYA LANCER Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 5 26.3 0.00 1.20 27.50
HC ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 1 29.3 0.00 5.60 34.90
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 10 0 35.2 0.00 0.00 35.20
3 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 33.4 4.00 2.00 39.40
4 HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 6 0 36.4 0.00 3.60 40.00
5 TRENDY FERNHILL Miss Jenny Caras 4 0 32 4.00 4.00 40.00
6 MILAN Miss Catherine Burrell 2 0 29.8 0.00 11.20 41.00
7 ALL THATS MINE Miss Samantha Hobbs 2 0 39.3 0.00 4.40 43.70
8 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 2 0 35.9 0.00 14.40 50.30
9 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 34.8 4.00 13.60 52.40
10 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 40.5 0.00 12.40 52.90
11 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 33.2 4.00 16.00 53.20
12 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 0 0 33.9 8.00 12.80 54.70
13 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 37 4.00 14.40 55.40
14 DIAMONDS N GOLD Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 38.9 12.00 6.00 56.90
15 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 33.2 4.00 22.80 60.00
16 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 35.2 4.00 26.80 66.00
17 GALVINISED Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 36.1 8.00 22.80 66.90
18 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.1 0.00 41.20 70.30
19 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 36.8 0.00 36.40 73.20
20 LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 42.5 8.00 26.00 76.50
21 QUAIKIN QURIOUS Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 32.3 0.00 48.00 80.30
22 BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 35 0.00 45.60 80.60
23 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 38 0.00 44.00 82.00
24 CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 31.1 12.00 40.00 83.10
25 NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 36.1 0.00 70.00 106.10
26 CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 0 0 38.4 20.00 64.00 122.40
27 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 36.6 0.00 171.60 208.20
W EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 35.9 29.00 W W
W GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 32 W W
W HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 37.5 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 12 0 31.6 0.00 0.00 31.60
2 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 10 0 33.4 0.00 1.60 35.00
3 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 8 0 34.1 0.00 5.20 39.30
4 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 6 0 29.5 0.00 10.40 39.90
5 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 4 0 30.9 4.00 6.00 40.90
6 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 2 0 34.3 0.00 8.00 42.30
7 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 30.7 8.00 5.60 44.30
8 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 30.9 4.00 14.40 49.30
9 KEC SAZOON Mr Michael Owen 2 0 34.3 0.00 16.40 50.70
10 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 36.8 8.00 6.00 50.80
11 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 28 0.00 37.20 65.20
12 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 35.2 4.00 28.80 68.00
13 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 30.5 0.00 39.60 70.10
14 TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 34.1 12.00 25.60 71.70
15 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29.5 4.00 41.20 74.70
16 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 31.4 8.00 36.80 76.20
17 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.5 8.00 33.60 77.10
W SHANNONDALE COCO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 33.6 21.00 W W
W KEC QUALITY EDITION Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 37.3 0.00 W W
W FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 30.7 12.00 W W
W ELM RAINBOW Mr Phil Brown 0 0 35 25.00 W W
W PAPILLON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 32.7 W W
W KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 33 W W
R MY CLOVER BAY Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 37 4.00 R R
E UR ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 32 11.00 E E UR
W CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 35.5 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 6 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Miss Emilie Chandler 5 0 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
3 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 4 0 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
4 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
5 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 2 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 PENTON KITE Miss Becky Bosworth 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 1 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 ROXREADY Miss Hannah Brook 1 0 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
9 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
10 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 30 0.00 10.00 40.00
11 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 1 0 38.8 0.00 1.60 40.40
12 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.60 40.40
13 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 1 0 35.5 0.00 5.20 40.70
14 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 38 0.00 4.40 42.40
15 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
16 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33 4.00 8.40 45.40
17 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 32.3 4.00 9.60 45.90
18 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 36.5 4.00 5.60 46.10
19 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 1 0 33 0.00 13.20 46.20
20 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 35.3 8.00 3.20 46.50
21 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 1 0 50.5 0.00 0.40 50.90
22 ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 44.3 12.00 0.40 56.70
23 LUDORETTES BULLION Mr Sam Bray 0 0 39.3 16.00 4.80 60.10
24 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 41 4.00 16.80 61.80
25 FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 1 0 36.5 0.00 27.60 64.10
26 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 45.8 4.00 14.40 64.20
27 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 42.3 16.00 10.40 68.70
W COOKIE RICH Mrs Emma Richardson 0 0 36.5 0.00 W W
W BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 33.5 W W
E R3 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 0 34.3 0 E E R3
E R3 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E R3
R TREWEENS Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 0 31.5 8.00 R R
W SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 0 40 W W
W GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
N - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 6 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 5 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 4 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 3 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 CALTRA WESTERN DREAM Miss Elizabeth Power 2 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 CAPTIVATE Mr Michael Owen 1 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 1 0 27.8 4.00 2.80 34.60
9 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.40 35.90
14 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.40 42.90
16 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 0 35 4.00 4.00 43.00
17 TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
18 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 33 4.00 6.80 43.80
19 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 26.3 4.00 15.20 45.50
20 WIL SHE EVER Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 0 30.5 4.00 11.20 45.70
21 WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Mr Ben Patrick 0 0 39.8 8.00 0.00 47.80
22 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 40 8.00 2.80 50.80
23 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.3 16.00 14.40 62.70
24 SAFIRA Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 39 0.00 26.80 65.80
25 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 35.5 4.00 36.80 76.30
26 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33.3 4.00 44.80 82.10
27 GLORY DANCER Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 35.3 12.00 35.20 82.50
28 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 34.8 0.00 49.60 84.40
W WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 W W
W HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 31.3 0.00 W W
W LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 34 4.00 W W
HC FRESHMANS MINSTREL Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 HC
E R3 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 35 4.00 E E R3
W VINTANA Ms Ella Roga 0 0 37.3 11.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
N - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 6 0 19.5 0.00 0.00 19.50
2 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
3 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 4 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
4 HAWKSMOOR Mr Michael Owen 3 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 2 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
6 VAMONOS Miss Emily King 1 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 INVITO II Mrs Ruth Edge 1 0 21.8 0.00 7.60 29.40
8 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 28 0.00 1.60 29.60
9 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 TOUCH HEAVEN Miss Sophie Adams 1 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.60 38.40
12 GLENCORRAN Mr Marcus Reid 1 0 27.3 0.00 11.20 38.50
13 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 36 4.00 1.20 41.20
14 MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 36.5 0.00 4.80 41.30
15 QUANTI DU VI Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 33 8.00 0.80 41.80
16 EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 1 0 37.8 0.00 4.00 41.80
17 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 1 0 34.3 0.00 7.60 41.90
18 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
19 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 1 0 30 0.00 13.20 43.20
20 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 28.5 8.00 7.20 43.70
21 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 31.8 12.00 0.00 43.80
22 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 1 0 44 0.00 0.40 44.40
23 TULLABEG CHINZANO Miss Jodie Stokes 1 0 36 0.00 9.60 45.60
24 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 0 0 33.5 8.00 7.60 49.10
25 BOUNTY BAY Miss Chenade Callaghan 1 0 35.5 0.00 16.40 51.90
26 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 28.5 0.00 31.20 59.70
27 GHARETTE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33 0.00 30.80 63.80
28 GLENNMANCI Miss Eleanor Harding 0 0 30.5 4.00 30.40 64.90
29 HAMADA Mr Paul Sims 0 0 27 0.00 40.40 67.40
30 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 30.8 8.00 31.20 70.00
31 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 22.3 4.00 45.60 71.90
E UR HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 26.8 10.00 E E UR
W MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 0 0 29 4.00 W W
W GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 W W
E UR WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 31.3 8.00 E E UR
W UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
OI - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 12 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 ARCO BB Mr Sam Ecroyd 10 0 29.1 0.00 0.80 29.90
3 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
4 BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 6 0 26.6 0.00 5.20 31.80
5 CHEEKY CALIMBO Mr Andrew Hoy 4 0 31.4 0.00 0.80 32.20
6 SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Elizabeth Power 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
7 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
9 VASSILY DE LASSOS Mr Andrew Hoy 2 0 35.9 0.00 0.00 35.90
10 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 2 0 36.8 0.00 4.80 41.60
11 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 33 4.00 6.80 43.80
12 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 29.3 4.00 10.80 44.10
13 GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 29.8 4.00 20.40 54.20
14 BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 40.2 4.00 10.40 54.60
15 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 32.5 4.00 20.80 57.30
16 OPERA HOUSE Mr Sam Ecroyd 2 0 33.6 0.00 29.60 63.20
17 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 2 0 30.2 0.00 33.20 63.40
18 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 31.8 0.00 37.60 69.40
W TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 W W
W DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 36.1 W W
W BRADELEY LAW Mr Michael Owen 0 0 28.9 4.00 W W
R LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 31.1 4.00 R R
W SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Miss Emma Silman 0 0 32.7 0.00 W W
W CASTLE VIEW LARRY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 34.1 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
OIu21 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 12 0 33.2 4.00 2.40 39.60
2 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 10 0 26.6 4.00 11.60 42.20
3 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 8 0 38.2 0.00 6.00 44.20
4 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 6 0 31.1 4.00 12.40 47.50
5 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 0 0 36.1 4.00 9.60 49.70
6 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 34.1 4.00 13.60 51.70
7 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 34.5 4.00 14.00 52.50
8 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 35.2 12.00 6.40 53.60
9 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 39.8 4.00 12.00 55.80
10 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 36.4 4.00 24.00 64.40
11 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 38.4 4.00 26.00 68.40
12 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 39.1 0.00 41.60 80.70
R VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 31.6 R R
W NGONG HILLS Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 34.3 16.00 W W
E AR BILLY BOYNE Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 35.2 4.00 E E AR
E AR LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 40 0.00 E E AR
W FOXCOVERT GREY Mr George Hopwell 0 0 W W
E R3 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 34.1 12.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
ON - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HHS COMPORTA BEACH Miss Elizabeth Power 6 0 23.8 0.00 2.00 25.80
2 KING RALPH Mr Hayden Hankey 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
3 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 4 0 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
4 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 3 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 29.3 0.00 4.40 33.70
6 HASENACHER JACK SPARROW Mr Andrew Hoy 1 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 1 0 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
8 LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Miss Robyn Gray 1 0 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
9 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
10 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.20 37.70
11 BALLYNAHOWEN KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
12 KODALINE Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
13 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
14 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 1 0 36.5 0.00 5.60 42.10
15 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 1 0 33.8 0.00 10.00 43.80
16 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 1 0 35.3 0.00 9.20 44.50
17 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.00 45.30
18 DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 1 0 34.8 0.00 17.60 52.40
19 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 35.3 4.00 13.60 52.90
20 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 46.5 8.00 0.00 54.50
21 NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 28.3 31.00 3.20 62.50
22 TULLAHER SUNRISE Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 0 44.8 0.00 18.00 62.80
23 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 37.3 4.00 36.40 77.70
R STELLOR COMMET Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R
W NASDAQ HIGH Miss Sally James 0 0 39.5 0.00 W W
W LARKSHILL SOVEREIGN Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 W W
W FOR THE BOYS Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 33.3 4.00 W W
W NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 45.5 4.00 W W
E KASSEEDORF Miss Lara Gabrie 0 0 37.5 13.00 E E
W BOLEYBAWN ACE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27.5 0.00 W W
E AR DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E AR
W ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 30.3 0.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Kelsall Hill EC, Organsdale Farm, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW6 0SR

Grid reference SJ548684


Newsflash

The event will be run behind closed doors. We are not having any spectators at the event.
Dressage sheet collection, please bring a stamped addressed envelope and put it into the box at the information point. Your sheet will be posted out the following week.
Can all competitors, helpers, grooms and owners fill in the Track and Trace form found on this link before they arrive at the event
Track and Trace form: April British Eventing Horse Trials Attendance Form – Kelsall Hill Equestrian Centre – On-line Entry System
The dressage test for the CCI2*-S is Test B 2021
the dressage test for the CCI3*-S is Test B 2021

TIMETABLE is APPROXIMATE.

NATIONAL CLASSES
FRIDAY BE90 & BE100  entries are still open
Dressage on grass with SJ on an outdoor surface.

Saturday and Sunday classes are only accepting onto waitlists.

Please note that details are subject to change dependent of Government restrictions and advice. 
INTERNATIONAL CLASSES
CCI3*-S - Dressage  Section A will run Thursday Section A1 will run Friday but will be amalgamated to one section with SJ and XC going first thing on Saturday morning. Dressage may have to take place on grass due to Government guidelines.
SJ will be on outside surface.
Multiple Horse Riders will be expected to dressage both days.

CCI2*-S - Dressage will run Sat with SJ & XC first thing Sunday morning. Dressage may have to take place on grass due to Government guidelines. SJ will be on outside surface.




Hide Section - Event Dates

Event Dates



 
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news