ISLEHAMISLEHAM

Newsflash

BE80(T) competitors who wish to walk the course with an accredited trainer, David Merrett, please meet at:
11.00 am – start box Cross Country
1.30 pm – in the ring for Show Jumping

XC courses are on the crosscountry app, showing pictures of all fences.  Links to maps can be found on Eventing Scores.

Dressage sheets, prize money and rosettes (if results finalised) can be collected from the information hub, but please visit the information hub on foot to allow free flowing movement of traffic.
  
Competitors can leave large SAE envelopes for prize money, rosettes and dressage sheets or alternatively use the prize money claim money form. This must be completed by 14 August 2021.

All attendees to Isleham need to complete the track and trace form available here.

Please visit the Event Hub for full completitor information and online programme.

Sponsored by Tompsett Growers, Rossdales Veterinary Surgeons and various companies

ISLEHAM

Location

Whitehall Farm Event Complex, Isleham, Ely, Isleham, Cambs, United Kingdom, CB7 5RG

In aid East Anglian Air Ambulance [Charity No 1083876]

Date

Saturday 24 to Sunday 25 July 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Mrs Sally Green
Contact Mrs Sally Green
Mobile: 07747 841580 (after 6.00 pm)

Joint Organiser - Mrs Jackie Seddon
Contact Mrs Jackie Seddon
Phone: 01638 780176 ext #1001

Entries Secretary - Mrs Sarah Robinson
Contact Mrs Sarah Robinson
Phone: 01438 940790 (before 1pm or after 10pm)

Course description

Isleham aim is to give you, "our customers"‚ a friendly, welcoming, well organised experience.

All our tracks are run over permanent grassland, using a combination of natural and traditional features of the site.  In addition we even have a man-made mound in the fens!  Our wonderful soils allow us to run in all weathers, except snow, which hopefully we will not see with our new date!  The ground is maintained by a dedicated knowledgable team, using our onsite equipment, to prepare to a standard which gives confidence to both the horse and rider.  The tracks combine inviting solid and portable fences with alternatives at the more challenging obstacles. Cross-country buiilders, Guy & Philip have been busy creating a new BE80 track.  Regular visitors to the complex will notice updates and enhancements to the BE90, BE100 and Novice tracks, including 7 new fences. Intermediate fences have been retained.

The venue not only features a man-made mound but two water complexes, various fen ditch combinations, steps and hollows.  New for 2021 the BE100 track will follow the route around the farm's reservoirs, through Herbert Hollow and Clem's wood. 

The dressage warm-up area of the site is vast, so ideal for any fresh horses.  The dressage arenas are located adjacent to the warm-up on totally flat ground.  The area allocated to the dressage part of the competition allows for dressage arenas to be sited on fresh ground, if needed, on the Sunday. 
The show jumping collecting ring also allows for the Sunday practice jumps to be sited on fresh ground. 
The cross-country collecting ring is conveniently located near to the lorry parks and is enclosed by a secure fenced area.

Water for irrigation is available, should the need arise, from the two winter storage reservoirs which forms part of the event complex
 

Event schedule

Entries open

14 June 2021

Ballot date

29 June 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

30 June 2021
Mrs Sally Green

Joint Organiser

Common Gate Drove, Ely, CB7 5RF

Contact Details
Mrs Jackie Seddon

Joint Organiser

Common Gate Drove, Ely, CB7 5RF

Contact Details
Mrs Sarah Robinson

Entries Secretary

C/O 116 The Street, Capel St Mary, IP9 2EH

Contact Details
Mr Guy Herbert

Course Designer

Contact Details
  • Phone: 7725850893
Mr Guy Herbert & Mr Philip Herbert

Course Builder

Contact Details
Sue Peasley

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Online entries.
If unable to enter online please email Entries Secretary.
If you require similiar times to another competitor, please ensure this is requested at time of entry.
Start fee will be payable at time of entry and refunded if entry withdrawn.
Stabling will be paid at time of entry.
If the event is over-subscribed a wait list will be kept.

Entry Amendments 
Email Entries Secretary by 19/07/2021 by noon.

Refund Policy
100% refund before ballot date.
Thereafter entries that are replaced in the same class and same day will receive a full refund subject to a £12.00 administration charge.
Entries made after ballot date are not eligible for a refund.
Stabling will be refunded in full.

If Event cancelled due to COVID restrictions:

  • Prior to ballot 100%
  • Ballot to 14 days prior to first day of competition 80%
  • 13 days to 6 days prior to first day of competition 50%
  •  5 days to 3 days prior to first day of competitoin 30%
  • 2 days to start of first day of competition - start fee only

Starting Times
Available online and www.islehameventing.co.uk
Alternatively phone 01353 624252 between 6.00 pm and 8.00 pm on 22/07/2021

Stabling

Local stabling available please email the Organiser for details - jackie@tompsettgrowersltd.co.uk for contact details.
£48.00 per night with straw bedding and £54.00 per night with shavings
 

Special Notices

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted. The only exception will be for authorised Officials.
Dogs are welcome, but must be kept on a short lead at all times, including course walk.
Please take all your litter home.
Please use the Horse Walk to Dressage and Show Jumping.

Dressage sheets
Collect from the information hub (if Covid guidelines permit) if not please leave a SAE.

Competitors Numbers
To be printed by competitors [no special requirements ie sponsors]. 

Entrance Policy
There is no charge for entrance to this event.
At the current time we will be running behind closed doors, but will monitor the situation and a decision on spectators will be made nearer the event, as per Covid guidelines. 
For disabled viewing please speak to the Organiser for direction to the dedicated area's.
All cars to use the car parks, one of which is solely dedicated to Owners.
Updated decisions will be posted and also available on www.islehameventing.co.uk and facebook page.

Competition Emergency Numbers: 07747 841580 or 07912 794876.

In case of abandonment please phone 01438 940790 or 07747 841580

DIRECTIONS
Event entrance location post code - CB7 5RG.
Isleham is situated in the Fens of Cambridgeshire, North East of the headquarters of racing Newmarket.
Whitehall Farm is located 1.5 miles off the Soham by-pass (A142), the main road between Newmarket and the cathedral city of Ely.
Postcode to the entrance of the event is CB& 5RG [Prickwillow Road, Isleham, Ely, Cambs - B1104].
GPD - LAT 52.21.46 N and LON 0.23.35 E. 
What 3 words: really.cascaded.rigid.
Please do not come through the village of Isleham.
Event website - www.islehameventing.co.uk

Accommodation and Catering

All catering and accommodation will follow Covid guidelines at the time of the event.
For a list of accommodation options please contact the Organiser.
Hot and cold food available on site
 

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Sunday BE96 (2016) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE90 Sunday BE96 (2016) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE90Open Sunday BE96 (2016) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
N Saturday N110 (2012) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.82
ON Saturday N110 (2012) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.82

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Some dressage and show jumping may take place the day before, state if able to do so under 'Special Requests'.
Preference will be given to those who state they can do dressage the day before.

If the BE100/BE100 Open is over-subscribed one section may run on Sunday

Qualifiers and special classes

The Pony Club Open Qualifier

Prizes

Rosettes to 10th place, if large SAE is sent by 14 August 2021 to Mrs Jackie Seddon, Whitehall Farm, Common Gate Drove, Isleham, Ely, Cambs. CB7 5RF.
Prize Money for all classes - Lower Limit (unless sponsorship found). 
Please complete online claim form on www.islehameventing.co.uk for BACS payment, form to be completed by 14 August 2021.
Please refer to Isleham's website and/or facebook page for updates

Timetables

Saturday

BE100 - A BE100 - B BE100 - C BE100Open - D N - E N - F ON - G
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 12:30 12:30 12:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:50 13:50 13:50
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:30 14:30 14:30
No 1-37 51-85 101-136 151-191 201-238 251-288 301-331

Sunday

BE90 - H BE90 - I BE90 - J BE90Open - K BE80(T) - L BE80(T) - M
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:00 11:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:30 13:30
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:15 14:15
No 351-387 401-437 451-486 501-538 551-592 601-642

Times and Timetable

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1 A QADIRA VD KIEVITSORIESN Andrew James Sat 08:00 Sat 08:40 Sat 09:30
2 A MY BUDDY JOEY Jenna Hoyle Sat 08:06 Sat 08:43 Sat 09:33
4 A LADY JANE EYRE Eliza Saunders Sat 08:18 Sat 08:58 Sat 09:50
8 A NETTIS Charlotte Mitchell Sat 08:42 Sat 09:27 Sat 10:19
9 A OAKLEY OLIVE Caroline Powell Sat 08:48 Sat 10:29 Sat 11:47
10 A HEARTSTOPPER Sophie Reason Sat 08:54 Sat 09:38 Sat 10:30
12 A LADY JAZMIN Tom Fray Sat 09:00 Sat 09:46 Sat 10:36
13 A EXCELLENT P Corinna Leadbeater Sat 09:06 Sat 09:51 Sat 10:41
14 A OMARD LENNEY Emily Bradshaw Sat 09:12 Sat 09:58 Sat 10:48
15 A PL QUALITY CRUSADER Isabel English Sat 10:10 Sat 10:51 Sat 11:29
16 A AUGHABEG DUN BOY Lydia Taylor Sat 09:28 Sat 10:11 Sat 10:59
17 A MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Holly Berry Sat 09:34 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:07
18 A PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons Sat 09:52 Sat 11:09 Sat 12:33
19 A CHAPTER FIVE Katie Barber Sat 10:28 Sat 11:08 Sat 11:49
20 A CHEVALIAN LADY IN RED Katie Patrick Sat 09:40 Sat 10:38 Sat 11:18
21 A PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Kizzy Smith Sat 09:46 Sat 10:46 Sat 11:27
22 A DOLLY VII Millie Smith Sat 09:58 Sat 11:00 Sat 11:34
24 A WHATAHOUT Alice Hallows Sat 10:22 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:09
25 A CLASSIC JAY Jean Bradley Sat 10:16 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:16
26 A DRS MAY FLOWER Christoph Klinger Sat 10:34 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:26
28 A TRINITY LORD ANGUS Ellie Savory Sat 10:40 Sat 11:57 Sat 12:37
29 A CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Joanne Watts Sat 10:56 Sat 12:11 Sat 12:51
30 A LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Jane Kennedy Sat 11:02 Sat 12:17 Sat 12:59
31 A MY LITTLE MARY George Telfer Sat 11:26 Sat 12:39 Sat 13:19
32 A KILCONLY COVE Poppy Watson Sat 11:08 Sat 12:24 Sat 13:04
33 A VIENNA ASK Lorna Riley Sat 11:20 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:44
34 A SEEK INDI Maia Ramasamy Sat 11:14 Sat 12:35 Sat 13:15
35 A BALLYSHEADY WINDY DAY Aly Dower Sat 11:44 Sat 12:59 Sat 13:39
36 A THE GREY FELLOW Matthew Perry Sat 11:32 Sat 12:44 Sat 13:24
37 A GRANTSTOWN ROYAL FLUSH Caroline March Sat 11:38 Sat 12:52 Sat 13:32
51 B TIK TOK Caroline Powell Sat 08:00 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:21
52 B GORTMORRIS DUN Annabel Cuthbert Sat 10:10 Sat 11:02 Sat 11:45
53 B STORM BLUE CURTIS Phoebe Buckley Sat 08:06 Sat 08:45 Sat 09:35
55 B COTTON CANDY Victoria Taylor Sat 08:18 Sat 09:00 Sat 09:55
56 B SUGAR RUSH Daisy Adamson Sat 08:36 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:12
57 B THE GEEK Cher Ludlow Sat 08:42 Sat 09:29 Sat 10:21
58 B RIOT FUN George Telfer Sat 08:48 Sat 09:35 Sat 10:25
59 B LA PERLE ZOETENDAELE Lorna Riley Sat 09:00 Sat 09:40 Sat 10:15
60 B KODA DAKOTA Grace Whiteford Sat 09:06 Sat 09:53 Sat 10:43
61 B BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons Sat 08:54 Sat 10:47 Sat 12:07
62 B KALANDRA W Z Darcie Richards Sat 09:12 Sat 10:00 Sat 10:50
64 B KIREI MILL Claire Fielding Sat 08:30 Sat 09:16 Sat 09:52
65 B ERSTE LIEBE Kate Pegrum Sat 09:28 Sat 10:06 Sat 10:56
66 B WIX SPRING REALM Francesa Aitchison Sat 09:34 Sat 10:18 Sat 11:01
67 B CRUNCH DU MAGMA Lucy Care Sat 09:40 Sat 10:27 Sat 11:09
68 B MONEYLAGAN GOLD Emily Clover Sat 09:46 Sat 10:33 Sat 11:12
69 B FOURSTAR STRUCK Corinne Roberts Sat 09:52 Sat 10:40 Sat 11:20
70 B KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark Sat 09:58 Sat 10:55 Sat 11:32
71 B BP SHOWTIME Rebecca Page Sat 10:04 Sat 10:57 Sat 11:36
72 B DELTA STAR C E Georgina Kidner Sat 11:38 Sat 12:53 Sat 13:33
73 B HERITAGE ATTICA Lucy Rigler Sat 10:22 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:18
74 B PBW ARK ALBERT Ben Westgate Sat 10:28 Sat 11:22 Sat 12:02
76 B OFS RUFFIAN Josephine Gleeson Sat 10:40 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:46
77 B ARDKIL BOY Honoria Bulwer Long Sat 10:56 Sat 12:13 Sat 12:53
78 B LORD SAMSON Mollie Harris Sat 11:02 Sat 12:22 Sat 13:02
79 B THEY ALL LAUGHED Simon Grieve Sat 11:08 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:29
80 B MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Sally Corrigan Sat 11:14 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:10
81 B CRAFTY FERNHILL Albert Padfield Sat 11:20 Sat 12:37 Sat 13:17
82 B FORTH MOUNTAIN Meg Adams Sat 11:26 Sat 12:41 Sat 13:21
84 B BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Sophie Reason Sat 11:32 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:26
85 B LISARAGH ON A WHIM Jo Williams Sat 10:16 Sat 11:24 Sat 12:04
101 C SEL LIVEWIRE Stacey L Shimmons Sat 08:00 Sat 10:25 Sat 11:42
103 C RAISE A DIAMOND Martha Sparrow Sat 08:12 Sat 08:56 Sat 09:48
104 C JTH LOVE Jane Buchan Sat 08:18 Sat 09:02 Sat 09:53
105 C OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Eleanor Callaghan Sat 08:24 Sat 09:09 Sat 10:01
106 C AUBANE SHEILA Diana Grant Sat 08:30 Sat 09:13 Sat 10:06
107 C COCO BEAN II Ellen Attrill Sat 08:36 Sat 09:24 Sat 10:14
108 C KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Justine Fordham Sat 08:42 Sat 09:31 Sat 10:23
109 C LARAGHLEE Lucy Robinson Sat 08:48 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:28
111 C OXHILL RIO Ruth Armstrong Sat 09:00 Sat 09:47 Sat 10:37
113 C PERSISTENTLY Philippa Clarke Sat 09:06 Sat 09:55 Sat 10:45
114 C STX MEX Tom D Crisp Sat 11:38 Sat 12:19 Sat 12:55
115 C GREYFORD BOY Lauren Hewett Sat 09:12 Sat 10:09 Sat 10:58
117 C UP TILL MIDNIGHT Laura Jayne Meadows Sat 09:58 Sat 10:35 Sat 11:14
119 C TORONTO Virginia Wells Sat 09:34 Sat 10:44 Sat 11:25
120 C KINGSLANE Mary Edmundson Sat 10:40 Sat 11:17 Sat 11:53
121 C TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Caroline Day Sat 10:16 Sat 11:06 Sat 11:43
122 C PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Alyson Parker Sat 09:46 Sat 10:58 Sat 11:40
123 C COS ME WILL Rosie Hull Sat 10:04 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:00
124 C CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Karina True Sat 09:52 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:11
125 C READY TO ROCK Alice Taylor Sat 10:10 Sat 11:37 Sat 12:20
126 C MIDNIGHT MIST III Ella Howard Sat 10:22 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:40
127 C ASHTOWN LILLY Janey Hurran Sat 10:28 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:31
128 C QUINTESSA'S CHARLOTTE Lauren West Sat 10:56 Sat 12:15 Sat 12:57
129 C CHOCOLATE CHIP El Harris Sat 11:02 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:00
130 C CORNAFEST BARNEY Philippa Cross Sat 11:08 Sat 12:26 Sat 13:06
131 C WHO’S DE BABY Suki Wales Sat 11:14 Sat 12:31 Sat 13:11
132 C ROUNDSTONESTABLES RHAPSODY Sarah Payne Sat 11:20 Sat 12:42 Sat 13:22
133 C IN A NUTSHELL Nancy Harper Sat 11:26 Sat 12:48 Sat 13:28
134 C HAND ON HEART II Matthew Hayes Sat 11:32 Sat 12:55 Sat 13:35
135 C MILLBROOK ISLA Helen Fordham-hughes Sat 11:44 Sat 13:01 Sat 13:41
136 C BEATRIX Luke Prior Sat 11:50 Sat 13:04 Sat 13:44

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
151 D FANFARE Trixi Gingell Sat 08:00 Sat 08:41 Sat 09:31
152 D ALOMO FOXY Katie Beaton Sat 08:06 Sat 08:51 Sat 09:42
154 D ITTIGEN W Imi Bradbury Sat 08:18 Sat 09:05 Sat 09:59
155 D MOSSTOWN TOBY Emma d'Angibau Sat 08:24 Sat 09:11 Sat 10:04
156 D MISTER RAFFLES Philippa Cross Sat 08:30 Sat 09:18 Sat 10:03
157 D ARIBAN Katharine Mason Sat 08:36 Sat 09:29 Sat 10:19
158 D SOCS CAVALIER Daisy Pitt Sat 08:36 Sat 09:25 Sat 10:17
159 D FAIRWOOD MAX Georgina Kidner Sat 08:42 Sat 09:33 Sat 10:26
160 D GINUWINEFIZZ Andrew James Sat 10:28 Sat 11:04 Sat 11:38
161 D CRISPY Antonia Chennells Sat 08:48 Sat 09:44 Sat 10:34
162 D THE CONQUISTADOR Aly Dower Sat 08:54 Sat 09:49 Sat 10:39
163 D MUCKRIM EVAN Ivy Fisher Sat 09:00 Sat 09:57 Sat 10:47
164 D COOLEY Q Cordelia Barlow Sat 09:06 Sat 10:02 Sat 10:52
165 D MORJOY LADY DARNA Ellie Hastings Sat 09:18 Sat 10:22 Sat 11:05
166 D REGATTA GIRL Annalie Mccormack Sat 09:12 Sat 10:04 Sat 10:54
167 D MAID OF HONOUR Jo Chipperfield Sat 11:08 Sat 12:02 Sat 12:42
168 D KEEP HAPPY Anna Price Sat 09:40 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:16
169 D GRANIT LAD Maggie Tyrrell Sat 09:46 Sat 10:42 Sat 11:23
170 D MRS BROWNS BOY Benjamin Hogarth Sat 09:52 Sat 10:53 Sat 11:31
171 D SIR VILLMER Panda Christie Sat 09:58 Sat 11:13 Sat 11:51
172 D AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Emma Shaw Sat 10:04 Sat 11:11 Sat 11:54
173 D IPC TCS Richard Skelt Sat 10:10 Sat 11:33 Sat 12:15
174 D CARROLLS COURAGE Lucinda Eastley Sat 10:16 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:22
175 D TREHUDRETH Kirsty Buchanan Sat 10:22 Sat 11:41 Sat 12:24
176 D COULSTON TOPCAT Miranda Harrison Sat 10:34 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:35
177 D COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Annie Bridgwood Sat 10:40 Sat 11:58 Sat 12:38
178 D TRINITY O REALLY Gillian Mason Sat 10:46 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:48
179 D MALTESER DU CAREL Susie Gladders Sat 11:14 Sat 12:09 Sat 12:49
180 D COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Sophie Richards Sat 11:26 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:08
183 D STOCKADE Claire Fielding Sat 10:52 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:05
184 D STORMHILL FINAL FLING Alix Palmer Sat 11:38 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:30
186 D CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Sophie Lunshof Sat 11:50 Sat 13:03 Sat 13:43
187 D DAMASKUS Tanya Bridgeman Sat 11:56 Sat 13:06 Sat 13:46
188 D CAMILLO WE Ella Howard Sat 11:20 Sat 13:14 Sat 13:54
189 D ROCK ANTHEM Ivy Fisher Sat 12:02 Sat 13:08 Sat 13:48
190 D LUNA ECLIPSE Cordelia Barlow Sat 12:08 Sat 13:10 Sat 13:50
191 D QUIDAM SALIET Marcus Cook Sat 12:14 Sat 13:12 Sat 13:52

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
201 E THE HORNBLOWER India Hewitt Sat 12:42 Sat 14:02 Sat 14:48
202 E DASSETT ROCK STAR Tom D Crisp Sat 13:58 Sat 14:39 Sat 15:20
203 E NICE Laura Schroter Sat 12:48 Sat 13:59 Sat 14:39
204 E CHIMERA Isabel English Sat 12:36 Sat 15:07 Sat 16:21
205 E GREAT GATSBY S Allegra Martin Sat 12:54 Sat 14:08 Sat 14:43
206 E MERLIN BAY II Emily Clover Sat 13:00 Sat 14:17 Sat 14:58
207 E BARRETTSTOWN WOW Lucy Goodey Sat 13:06 Sat 14:19 Sat 15:00
208 E RECESSION Corinne Roberts Sat 13:12 Sat 14:24 Sat 15:08
209 E BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Anthony Clark Sat 12:30 Sat 14:54 Sat 16:28
210 E BUENOS QUALITY Beatrice Montgomerie Sat 13:18 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:14
212 E AS Andrew James Sat 13:30 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:30
213 E LEGALLY GREY Caroline Powell Sat 15:50 Sat 16:27 Sat 17:06
214 E CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Jack Tebbutt Sat 13:24 Sat 14:43 Sat 15:28
215 E STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith Sat 13:36 Sat 14:45 Sat 15:26
216 E GUEVARA M2S Katie Barber Sat 15:38 Sat 16:14 Sat 16:48
217 E ISNT IT SPECIAL Tamsin Drew Sat 13:42 Sat 14:57 Sat 15:42
218 E RIVER HOUSE LASS Kira Richer Sat 14:04 Sat 15:01 Sat 15:44
219 E BILLY LIBRETTI Emma Balcombe Sat 14:10 Sat 15:08 Sat 15:50
220 E METROS LAD Candice Dunlop Sat 14:16 Sat 15:16 Sat 15:56
221 E LADY MAY IV Laura Durkan Sat 14:22 Sat 15:19 Sat 16:04
222 E TRENEMAN Sarah Wales Sat 14:28 Sat 15:35 Sat 16:10
223 E DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes Sat 14:40 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:22
224 E LORE OF THE RIVER Sophie Gadd Sat 14:46 Sat 15:45 Sat 16:19
225 E CIL DARA DALLAS Isabel English Sat 14:34 Sat 15:48 Sat 17:12
226 E LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Rebecca Anstey Sat 14:52 Sat 15:50 Sat 16:24
227 E ITHAKA W Rhiannon Trenton Sat 14:58 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:30
228 E HEART ON FIRE Annieka Bacon Sat 15:04 Sat 16:03 Sat 16:39
229 E DHI ZIDALSO Isobel Botfield Sat 15:10 Sat 16:05 Sat 16:41
230 E WATERVALLEY ANNAS GIRL Sarah Ingleby Sat 15:26 Sat 16:19 Sat 16:59
231 E ROYAL RASCAL Luke Prior Sat 15:32 Sat 16:34 Sat 17:14
234 E FINDON UNFAZED Isobel Pile Sat 16:08 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:28
235 E CANDY Caroline Day Sat 15:44 Sat 16:21 Sat 16:55
237 E DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Grace Gerry Sat 16:20 Sat 17:00 Sat 17:39
238 E LISSAVORRA DOC Franki Jarvis Sat 16:26 Sat 17:04 Sat 17:43
251 F JASON KING Andrew James Sat 12:36 Sat 16:07 Sat 17:01
252 F CBI ALDO Caroline Powell Sat 13:12 Sat 14:01 Sat 14:45
253 F GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Zara Burke Ott Sat 12:30 Sat 14:10 Sat 14:50
254 F SUN SEEKER II Anna Price Sat 12:42 Sat 14:13 Sat 14:54
255 F LISHEEN ECLIPSE Katie Barber Sat 12:54 Sat 13:57 Sat 14:37
256 F FENOMEEN L Caroline Day Sat 12:48 Sat 13:53 Sat 14:34
257 F UP FOR A PARTY Emily Blew Sat 13:00 Sat 14:21 Sat 15:02
258 F STILLBROOK DONIE Katie Patrick Sat 13:18 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:12
259 F POTTERS GRENADIER Kizzy Smith Sat 13:06 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:10
260 F WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne Sat 13:24 Sat 14:06 Sat 14:47
262 F ARDAGH ALADDIN Alana Sparrow Sat 13:42 Sat 14:46 Sat 15:30
263 F JUUL W Travis Leigh Sat 13:58 Sat 14:52 Sat 15:40
264 F SHANBEG TO DIFFER Isabel English Sat 13:36 Sat 15:27 Sat 16:46
265 F HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Laura Jayne Meadows Sat 13:30 Sat 15:25 Sat 15:58
266 F SIMBA V Sally Witts Sat 14:04 Sat 14:50 Sat 15:38
267 F ALBERTAS PRIDE Victoria Bax Sat 14:10 Sat 15:03 Sat 15:46
268 F PERSEUS II Olivia Marsh Sat 14:16 Sat 15:10 Sat 15:52
269 F STORM IN DECEMBER Claire Fielding Sat 15:32 Sat 16:08 Sat 16:43
270 F JAZZ QUARTET Andrew James Sat 14:22 Sat 14:59 Sat 15:32
271 F GULLITH Emily Lochore Sat 14:28 Sat 15:21 Sat 16:06
272 F SIRI DELUXE Noémi Doerfer Sat 14:40 Sat 15:37 Sat 16:11
273 F CHICHA II Nicole Cruse Sat 14:34 Sat 15:43 Sat 16:17
275 F SOLDIER ON II Anne Mackley Sat 14:52 Sat 15:56 Sat 16:33
276 F FERDY III Carrie Eve Sat 14:58 Sat 16:12 Sat 16:50
277 F MARENGO BONAPARTE Laura Schroter Sat 15:50 Sat 16:29 Sat 17:05
278 F VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Michelle Lowe Sat 15:04 Sat 16:30 Sat 17:08
279 F SHAMROCKS BOY Summer Dann Sat 15:10 Sat 16:36 Sat 17:16
281 F NELSON VT DAUWHOF Amy Stone Sat 15:26 Sat 16:46 Sat 17:25
282 F CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston Sat 15:56 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:27
283 F TUBBRID MASTER Lucy Goodey Sat 16:02 Sat 16:52 Sat 17:32
284 F DONT ENVY Poppy Proietti Sat 16:08 Sat 16:54 Sat 17:34
285 F EASY VZ Ruth Hole Sat 16:14 Sat 16:58 Sat 17:38
286 F CHAMPIONS FIRECRACKER Luke Patterson-Tarling Sat 16:20 Sat 17:02 Sat 17:41
287 F METRA CRUISE Joe Wise Sat 16:26 Sat 17:06 Sat 17:45

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
301 G FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding Sat 13:06 Sat 13:50 Sat 14:30
303 G GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Lucy Baguley Sat 12:30 Sat 14:12 Sat 14:52
304 G CHINCALEASE COWBOY Laura Jayne Meadows Sat 12:36 Sat 14:04 Sat 14:41
306 G QUICK GUY Mary Edmundson Sat 12:54 Sat 13:51 Sat 14:32
307 G CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Annabel Cuthbert Sat 12:48 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:04
308 G JE TAIME FANDANGO Mary Pearson Sat 13:12 Sat 14:26 Sat 15:06
309 G TREWORDER Jane Duncan Sat 13:18 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:16
312 G CALL TO CONQUER Ben Westgate Sat 13:46 Sat 14:37 Sat 15:22
314 G MR BING BONG Anthony Clark Sat 13:30 Sat 15:12 Sat 16:02
316 G CHIPPETTE Amelia Bambra Sat 14:04 Sat 14:56 Sat 15:34
317 G RNH MY LORD Nicole Gwynne Sat 15:44 Sat 16:25 Sat 17:03
318 G WELHAM MILE HIGH Lillie Barnett Sat 14:10 Sat 15:05 Sat 15:48
319 G EVERT II Samantha Moody Sat 14:16 Sat 15:18 Sat 16:00
320 G MTOTO JACK Hannah Stout Sat 14:22 Sat 15:14 Sat 15:54
321 G AJAX H Z Johnny Hornby Sat 14:34 Sat 15:23 Sat 16:08
322 G MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Peter Felton Sat 14:40 Sat 15:39 Sat 16:13
323 G COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Ella Howard Sat 15:02 Sat 15:41 Sat 16:15
324 G ISLE MOOR Fiona Kinghorn Sat 14:46 Sat 15:57 Sat 16:32
325 G BALLINDINE BOY Ottilie Mitchell Sat 15:08 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:37
326 G MILL HEIGHTS Amelia Fogden Sat 15:14 Sat 15:59 Sat 16:35
327 G DER KAISER Francesca Ryde Sat 15:20 Sat 16:10 Sat 16:44
328 G URLANMORE FRIENDLY Pip Taylor Sat 15:26 Sat 16:16 Sat 16:57
330 G SWELL TOUCHDUN Anthony Clark Sat 14:28 Sat 15:29 Sat 16:54
331 G MISTER HIGGINS Jessica West Sat 15:38 Sat 16:42 Sat 17:21

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
351 H BOKETTO Lisa Clarke-Spence Sun 08:00 Sun 10:39 Sun 12:24
352 H DARK SYMPHONIE Annie Mcmillan Sun 08:06 Sun 08:43 Sun 09:33
353 H RIVENWOOD HECTOR Robyn Turner Sun 08:12 Sun 08:49 Sun 09:39
354 H BALLYLEE HURRICANE Jess Cahn Sun 08:18 Sun 09:00 Sun 09:50
355 H FLEMENSMIX Kelly Stevenson Sun 08:24 Sun 09:07 Sun 09:57
356 H AFRICAN JAZZ Tara Murphy Sun 08:30 Sun 09:11 Sun 10:01
357 H CSF CLOSE SHAVE Carolyn Speight Sun 08:36 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:10
358 H BALLYCAD Simone Money Sun 08:42 Sun 09:27 Sun 10:17
359 H IRISH ENCOUNTER Anna Taylor Sun 08:48 Sun 09:35 Sun 10:25
360 H WIMPOLE Charlotte Connelly Sun 08:54 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:32
361 H TRILOGY Abi Cross Sun 09:06 Sun 09:53 Sun 10:43
362 H THE MAGIC ONE Beth Olivia Symington Sun 09:12 Sun 10:00 Sun 10:50
363 H SPIRIT OF SPRING Rachael Attwood Sun 09:28 Sun 10:08 Sun 10:58
364 H MORRIGAN EIRA MAI Isabella Coone Sun 09:34 Sun 10:15 Sun 11:05
365 H TINNAKILL GOLDEN STAR Fiona Gordon-clarke Sun 09:40 Sun 10:20 Sun 11:10
366 H FOUND IN KILTORMER Cassidy Sargent Sun 09:46 Sun 10:30 Sun 11:20
367 H KINSKY ABRAHAM Michael Potter Sun 09:52 Sun 10:41 Sun 11:27
368 H MY GLENEVEN Anita Lenton Sun 09:58 Sun 10:48 Sun 11:34
369 H THEO IV Imogen Hopps Sun 10:04 Sun 10:58 Sun 11:40
370 H KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Chloe Wright Sun 10:10 Sun 11:04 Sun 11:45
371 H LAST DANCE VI Holly Steels Sun 10:16 Sun 11:15 Sun 11:53
372 H RACING EAGLE Tilly Davies Sun 10:22 Sun 11:22 Sun 12:00
373 H KILCLOGHER FRED Olivia Marshall Sun 10:28 Sun 11:30 Sun 12:07
374 H COME ON TOBY Roxanne Swain Sun 10:34 Sun 11:37 Sun 12:15
376 H LACHAIN CON Philip Elliott Sun 10:56 Sun 11:53 Sun 12:31
377 H DIVINE SPEAR Julie Horton Sun 11:02 Sun 12:03 Sun 12:40
378 H RHODES STAR QUALITY Rebecca Bird Sun 11:08 Sun 12:10 Sun 12:48
379 H CLAUDE II Doriel Watson Sun 11:14 Sun 12:17 Sun 12:59
380 H DOMINO III Anna Currie Sun 09:00 Sun 09:47 Sun 10:37
381 H ORIONS ARTFUL DODGER Lilly Waites Sun 11:20 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:08
382 H MOUNT CONERO Hetty Keyes Sun 11:26 Sun 12:34 Sun 13:15
383 H SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook Sun 11:32 Sun 12:41 Sun 13:22
384 H COLOR FORCE Alix Palmer Sun 11:38 Sun 12:50 Sun 13:35
385 H BRYNCERDIN CHARLIE'S BOY Kessia Hale Sun 11:44 Sun 12:58 Sun 13:43
386 H MY MISTER P Asha Speak Sun 11:50 Sun 13:03 Sun 13:48
387 H BOHERDEEL MICK Sam Lockhart Sun 11:56 Sun 13:05 Sun 13:50
401 I EDGEDALE BLUE LADY Katie Lavin Sun 08:06 Sun 08:45 Sun 09:35
402 I BALOUBET ARTIST Dawn Bloyce Sun 08:12 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:44
404 I ATTYSLANEY BOY Holly Balmforth Sun 08:18 Sun 08:58 Sun 09:48
405 I CHARLIE SADLER Simon Martin Sun 08:24 Sun 09:05 Sun 09:55
406 I GLENAGUILE MIRACLE Amelia Speechley Sun 08:30 Sun 09:14 Sun 10:04
407 I KILMORE SCRIBBLE Katie Adams Sun 08:36 Sun 09:24 Sun 10:14
408 I LOWERYBANE LEON Hannah Galley Sun 08:42 Sun 09:29 Sun 10:19
409 I PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Amy Crosby Sun 08:48 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:26
410 I MII CHAMPAGNE BRUT Phoebe Dickens Sun 08:54 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:34
411 I DIPTFORD STAR DUST Layla Glenn Sun 09:00 Sun 09:49 Sun 10:39
412 I LOMBARD LAD Holly Jessett Sun 09:06 Sun 09:55 Sun 10:45
413 I BOOMERANG BLUE Claire Wood Sun 09:22 Sun 10:02 Sun 10:52
414 I CORNSAY AURORA Georgina Bray Sun 09:28 Sun 10:09 Sun 10:59
415 I RALUNA Hollie-Mae Corpe Sun 09:34 Sun 10:17 Sun 11:07
416 I FORREST DOT COM Rosie Bates Sun 09:40 Sun 10:24 Sun 11:14
417 I HOLLYPARK CAPTAIN Sue Timmis Sun 09:46 Sun 10:31 Sun 11:21
418 I GOLDEM BOY IV Emily Aves Sun 09:52 Sun 10:42 Sun 11:29
419 I HEAVENS TOO FAR Lisa Clarke-Spence Sun 10:04 Sun 11:42 Sun 13:33
420 I TOPWOOD MERLIN Julie Horton Sun 08:00 Sun 08:40 Sun 09:30
421 I PAIRUMANI TYREE Hannah Kelly Sun 09:58 Sun 10:50 Sun 11:36
422 I KILBRIDE BOBBY Annieka Bacon Sun 10:10 Sun 11:06 Sun 11:47
423 I BOOLAGH STORMY NIGHT April Hart Sun 10:16 Sun 11:17 Sun 11:54
424 I JIMS QUEST Lewis Palmer Sun 10:22 Sun 11:24 Sun 12:02
425 I TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Sally Lister Sun 10:28 Sun 11:31 Sun 12:09
426 I SGT ROBERTS Lucy Griffin Sun 10:44 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:18
427 I CASPER IV Caroline Spurrier Sun 10:50 Sun 11:50 Sun 12:27
428 I ICH HEISSE PEANUT Rachael Key Sun 10:56 Sun 11:57 Sun 12:35
429 I RED AFFLECK Kitty Delicata Sun 11:02 Sun 12:04 Sun 12:42
430 I THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Hannah Naylor Stewart Sun 11:08 Sun 12:12 Sun 12:49
431 I CALCOURT FLORENTINE Holly Rogers Sun 11:14 Sun 12:19 Sun 13:00
433 I WHITEROCK CRUISING Amy Lukins Sun 11:20 Sun 12:28 Sun 13:10
434 I MY SWEET LORD Penny Herring Sun 11:26 Sun 12:36 Sun 13:17
435 I CHIEF OF COMMAND Jo Williams Sun 11:32 Sun 12:45 Sun 13:28
436 I FROSTED STEEL Simone Money Sun 11:38 Sun 12:52 Sun 13:37
437 I GOOD TO GO IV Gabrielle Gadsby Sun 11:44 Sun 12:59 Sun 13:44
451 J VILLAGE PRINCE Lily Fraser Sun 08:06 Sun 08:47 Sun 09:37
452 J STRIKING GOLD charlie evans Sun 08:12 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:42
453 J AKINDOFMAGIK II Alice Norman Sun 08:18 Sun 09:02 Sun 09:52
454 J HATHAWAY STRIDER Monique Sharp Sun 08:24 Sun 09:09 Sun 09:59
455 J MR MILLER VI Rebecca Champion Sun 08:30 Sun 09:16 Sun 10:06
456 J TREGOID Carly Dimes Sun 08:36 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:12
457 J JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Joanna Buckley Sun 08:42 Sun 09:31 Sun 10:21
458 J BOB Freya De'Ath Sun 08:48 Sun 09:38 Sun 10:28
459 J EMPEROR BLUE Lorna Benfield Sun 08:54 Sun 09:46 Sun 10:36
460 J COOKIES STAR Abigail Kerridge Sun 09:00 Sun 09:51 Sun 10:41
461 J FOREVER FRANCO Polley Short Sun 09:22 Sun 10:04 Sun 10:54
462 J DUCK DUCK GOOSE Franki Jarvis Sun 09:06 Sun 09:57 Sun 10:47
463 J HAZELHURST BASIL Vicky Hansen Sun 09:28 Sun 10:11 Sun 11:01
464 J MELO PEARL Daisy Adamson Sun 09:40 Sun 10:26 Sun 11:16
465 J SBS GUNPOWDER AN GOLDDUST Rebecca Terry Sun 09:34 Sun 10:19 Sun 11:09
466 J CAPE CRUISER Emily Bradshaw Sun 09:46 Sun 10:33 Sun 11:23
467 J AFS VENUS Leia Barnett Sun 09:58 Sun 10:52 Sun 11:38
468 J ESME KATE Cariad Miles-taylor Sun 09:52 Sun 10:44 Sun 11:31
469 J CARNSDALE FOXTROT Deanne Burgin Sun 10:04 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:42
470 J IF AND WHEN Sarah Morgan Sun 10:10 Sun 11:09 Sun 11:49
471 J KNOCKBRIDGE MR COOL Georgina Sear Sun 08:00 Sun 08:41 Sun 09:31
472 J BROOKFIELD MARLOW Rachel Williams Sun 10:22 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:05
473 J WUNDA C Natalie Rampling Sun 10:16 Sun 11:19 Sun 11:56
474 J IMPALA II Beth Turnell Sun 10:28 Sun 11:33 Sun 12:11
476 J BELLA XIV Rebecca Oates Sun 10:44 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:22
477 J BECKS GREEN FOXTROT Nicole Cruse Sun 10:50 Sun 11:52 Sun 12:29
478 J ARDEES PRINCE Sophie Sexton Sun 10:56 Sun 11:59 Sun 12:37
479 J RI COOPER Francesca Davis Sun 11:02 Sun 12:06 Sun 12:44
480 J AMHERST ROCK Laura Geary Sun 11:08 Sun 12:14 Sun 12:53
481 J HAMPTON FINEST Amber Lincoln Sun 11:14 Sun 12:21 Sun 13:02
482 J KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Sophie Roach Sun 11:20 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:11
483 J WILFUL DIAMOND Ruby Morris Sun 11:26 Sun 12:37 Sun 13:19
484 J BUZZ Maddison Lunn Sun 11:32 Sun 12:47 Sun 13:30
485 J FIELD OF DREAMS II Diana Cannings Sun 11:38 Sun 12:54 Sun 13:39
486 J COMSPLAN ZEUS Katie Rolph Sun 11:44 Sun 13:01 Sun 13:46

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
501 K SHAWWASLUCKY Philippa Cross Sun 08:00 Sun 10:37 Sun 12:20
502 K CULLINTRA QUATICO Anthony Clark Sun 08:06 Sun 08:51 Sun 09:41
503 K PRIMITIVE PROPOSITION Andrew James Sun 08:12 Sun 08:56 Sun 09:46
504 K DANCING ROYALE Katy-mai Guiney Sun 08:18 Sun 09:03 Sun 09:53
505 K LIBERTY BELL II Rebecca Page Sun 08:24 Sun 09:13 Sun 10:03
506 K THE LILLY MILL Sophie Roach Sun 08:30 Sun 09:18 Sun 10:08
507 K GLENN Lillianne Fenn Sun 08:36 Sun 09:25 Sun 10:15
508 K PLATINUM CAVALIER Tom D Crisp Sun 08:42 Sun 09:33 Sun 10:23
509 K CRUEZZO Emily Lochore Sun 08:48 Sun 09:40 Sun 10:30
510 K ITSALLOVER Philippa Cross Sun 08:54 Sun 11:08 Sun 12:51
511 K NICHOLAI II Lisa Clarke-Spence Sun 09:00 Sun 11:11 Sun 12:57
512 K FIRST DATE II Roxanne Carter Sun 09:06 Sun 09:58 Sun 10:48
513 K KATES TOUCH Sarah Flitton Sun 09:22 Sun 10:06 Sun 10:56
514 K NEWS FOR YOU Barry Meningen Sun 09:28 Sun 10:13 Sun 11:03
515 K KILLBEGGAN K Honor Gordon Sun 09:34 Sun 10:22 Sun 11:12
516 K SHINGLE HALL MAY Emma Lock Sun 09:40 Sun 10:28 Sun 11:18
517 K FOREVER UNIQUE Nathan Robins Sun 09:46 Sun 10:35 Sun 11:25
519 K THE PIPERS SON II Philippa Cross Sun 09:58 Sun 11:39 Sun 13:24
520 K MOCKLERSHILL MAN Sophie Philpot Sun 10:04 Sun 11:02 Sun 11:43
521 K SARATOGA CANDYMAN Sophie Mann Sun 10:10 Sun 11:13 Sun 11:51
522 K PHOEBE MCPHEE India Bayes Sun 10:16 Sun 11:20 Sun 11:58
523 K ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Lola Graham Sun 10:22 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:04
524 K ROCKFINN Caragh Paul Sun 10:28 Sun 11:35 Sun 12:13
525 K BRYSON BOUNCER Chloe Pearson Sun 10:44 Sun 11:48 Sun 12:26
527 K VIOLETTA II Olivia Fox-Pitt Sun 10:56 Sun 12:01 Sun 12:38
528 K PERONI B.S. Anthony Clark Sun 11:02 Sun 12:08 Sun 12:46
529 K MACADAM JEWEL Isabella Smith Sun 11:08 Sun 12:15 Sun 12:55
530 K FELIX Z Alice Casburn Sun 11:14 Sun 12:23 Sun 13:04
531 K WOODLANDS EVENING ROSE Rebecca Gibbs Sun 11:20 Sun 12:32 Sun 13:13
532 K EDISON David K Bondi Sun 11:26 Sun 12:39 Sun 13:21
533 K SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Ella Fleet Sun 11:32 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:32
534 K LUI DE VILLE Coral Herbert Sun 11:38 Sun 12:56 Sun 13:41
535 K KILLEENHOUSESTUD OBOS 16 Tom D Crisp Sun 11:44 Sun 12:25 Sun 13:06
536 K LORETO OBOS Emily Lochore Sun 11:50 Sun 12:43 Sun 13:26
537 K HAWKSWORTH Sarah Gowing Sun 11:56 Sun 13:07 Sun 13:52
538 K SEA KING II Freya De'Ath Sun 12:02 Sun 13:07 Sun 13:52

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
551 L MAYERTORNE POPADOODLEDOO Helen Hickson Sun 11:36 Sun 13:30 Sun 14:48
552 L HEARNESBROOK TITAN Grace Savory Sun 11:00 Sun 13:34 Sun 14:17
553 L TAMIRA PARADISO Lucy Brockway-smith Sun 11:06 Sun 13:38 Sun 14:21
554 L BROMANCE Georgie Bowett Sun 11:12 Sun 13:41 Sun 14:25
555 L ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Helen Gale Sun 11:18 Sun 13:45 Sun 14:28
556 L MBF CAPPAQUIN Jacqueline Lawson Sun 11:24 Sun 13:49 Sun 14:32
557 L OMARD SKIPS Chloe Beauchamp Sun 11:30 Sun 13:52 Sun 14:36
558 L SWEET HOME Tracey Manning Sun 11:42 Sun 13:56 Sun 14:39
560 L RATHMORRISSEY ZIG ZAG Karina True Sun 11:54 Sun 14:03 Sun 14:47
561 L MERMUS AUTUMN GOLD Louise Arnold Sun 12:00 Sun 14:09 Sun 14:52
562 L ROBBIE XXIV Megan Sheridan Sun 12:06 Sun 14:13 Sun 14:56
563 L EASTERN MAYFLY Vicky Watts Sun 12:12 Sun 14:16 Sun 14:59
564 L CURRAGHKEEN TOMBOY Tilly Allen Sun 12:18 Sun 14:20 Sun 15:03
565 L THE BOY OF CHURCHQUARTER Gemma Coppen Sun 12:34 Sun 14:22 Sun 15:05
566 L TOOREEN FIONN Hannah Rix Sun 12:40 Sun 14:25 Sun 15:09
567 L PAVLUSHKA Adelle Madgwick Sun 12:46 Sun 14:29 Sun 15:12
568 L FARRIERS REFLECTION Zac Webster Sun 12:52 Sun 14:33 Sun 15:16
569 L MULTABILITY Ellie Summers Sun 12:58 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:20
570 L CRIMSON PIRATE Eileen Shadford Sun 13:04 Sun 14:40 Sun 15:25
571 L SUSIE SPLASH Imogen Cundy Sun 13:10 Sun 14:44 Sun 15:29
572 L RUSSBOROUGH Claire Harris Sun 13:16 Sun 14:52 Sun 15:32
573 L LISSYEGAN BLUE LADY Victoria Kerrison Sun 13:22 Sun 14:56 Sun 15:36
574 L FOLKLORE Rebecca Baker Sun 13:28 Sun 15:00 Sun 15:40
575 L LANCELOT LUCY Maisie Rowe Sun 13:34 Sun 15:03 Sun 15:43
576 L GULF COAST Di Whattoff Sun 13:40 Sun 15:07 Sun 15:47
577 L ALAMO DUNDEE Mollie Blackburn Sun 13:46 Sun 15:11 Sun 15:51
578 L RINGINGLOW GLADIATOR Ava Valente Sun 13:52 Sun 15:14 Sun 15:54
579 L UNNAMED (809437) Ellie Wales Sun 14:08 Sun 15:18 Sun 15:58
580 L MILK AND HONEY Eleanor Bone Sun 14:14 Sun 15:22 Sun 16:02
581 L LANKILL BUSTER Caroline Bridge Sun 14:20 Sun 15:25 Sun 16:05
582 L VANCOUVERITE Emily Simpson Sun 14:26 Sun 15:29 Sun 16:09
583 L LANCE LITTLE Jo Chipperfield Sun 14:32 Sun 15:33 Sun 16:13
584 L MASTER DONNELLAN Rosie Hull Sun 14:38 Sun 15:36 Sun 16:16
585 L MACGREGOR Felicity Walker Sun 14:44 Sun 15:40 Sun 16:20
586 L ST FLANNANS LIAM Julia Woods Sun 14:50 Sun 15:44 Sun 16:24
587 L MAYDOWN STAR Hannah Aitken Sun 14:56 Sun 15:47 Sun 16:27
588 L BANTRY BAY V Hannah Green Sun 15:02 Sun 15:51 Sun 16:31
589 L A TOUCH OF FROST V Faith De'Ath Sun 15:08 Sun 15:55 Sun 16:35
590 L PRETTY BLUE Charlotte McNally Sun 15:14 Sun 15:58 Sun 16:38
591 L KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Laura Pitman Sun 15:20 Sun 16:02 Sun 16:42
592 L LUCKY LUCIANO Lottie Gardner Sun 15:26 Sun 16:06 Sun 16:46
601 M LLS ESCORT Lily Fraser Sun 11:00 Sun 13:32 Sun 14:15
602 M BENATAR Nicola Keegan Sun 11:06 Sun 13:36 Sun 14:19
603 M KRAFTY VIVENDI Joanna Rumbelow Sun 11:12 Sun 13:40 Sun 14:23
604 M DYLASAU CARO Danielle Ferguson Sun 11:18 Sun 13:43 Sun 14:26
606 M BLACK TIE Daisy Brucki Sun 11:30 Sun 13:51 Sun 14:34
607 M PARK CHESTER Ruth Ransome Sun 11:36 Sun 13:54 Sun 14:37
608 M KNOCKATUDER BOY Lilly Vine Sun 11:42 Sun 13:58 Sun 14:41
609 M KINNEGAR MAN Amy Cooper Sun 11:48 Sun 14:02 Sun 14:45
610 M BOLEYBAWN COOLEY LADY Claire Fielding Sun 11:54 Sun 14:07 Sun 14:50
611 M LOUGHRIES LOOK NOW Toni Watts Sun 12:00 Sun 14:11 Sun 14:54
612 M KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Roxanne Carter Sun 12:06 Sun 14:14 Sun 14:58
613 M SKYFALL RAINMAKER Holly Beckley Sun 12:12 Sun 14:18 Sun 15:01
614 M GEMS DIXIE Hannah Milne Sun 12:18 Sun 14:24 Sun 15:07
615 M BILLY JOEL Fiona Woodford Sun 12:34 Sun 14:27 Sun 15:10
616 M LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Sarah Bellamy Sun 12:46 Sun 14:31 Sun 15:14
617 M MULLARKY V James Davy Sun 12:52 Sun 14:35 Sun 15:18
618 M MONMORE VAR Louise Goodwin Sun 12:58 Sun 14:38 Sun 15:21
619 M CLANRYE CHARLIE Poppy St Lawrence Sun 13:04 Sun 14:42 Sun 15:27
620 M CHANTILLY Penny Baker Sun 13:10 Sun 14:51 Sun 15:31
621 M SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Sam Bennett Sun 13:16 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:34
622 M REBEL ROWAN Nadine Kitson Sun 13:22 Sun 14:58 Sun 15:38
623 M BURJ HATTA Rachel Casbon Sun 13:28 Sun 15:02 Sun 15:42
624 M COUSHLA Catherine Hanlon Sun 13:34 Sun 15:05 Sun 15:45
625 M IBANTOS Susanna Lye Sun 13:40 Sun 15:09 Sun 15:49
626 M MARVELOUS MISS Ginny Fellows Sun 13:46 Sun 15:13 Sun 15:53
627 M LEESTONE MAY Mark Dame Sun 13:52 Sun 15:16 Sun 15:56
628 M ENTISARAT Kim Fountain Sun 14:08 Sun 15:20 Sun 16:00
629 M CEIDE HUMPHRY Helen Hickson Sun 12:40 Sun 14:05 Sun 15:23
630 M NBE HICCUP Tori Upton-jillings Sun 14:14 Sun 15:24 Sun 16:04
631 M FIRST SHOUT richard frost Sun 14:20 Sun 15:27 Sun 16:07
632 M PROSPECT LAD Francesa Aitchison Sun 14:26 Sun 15:31 Sun 16:11
633 M UNNAMED (809537) Abbie Pearce Sun 14:32 Sun 15:35 Sun 16:15
634 M BE A REBEL Becky Tatum Sun 14:38 Sun 15:38 Sun 16:18
635 M SPARKIE Rachel Chatfield Sun 14:44 Sun 15:42 Sun 16:22
636 M HELLA-E Isabelle Hogarth Sun 14:50 Sun 15:46 Sun 16:26
637 M DYLAN X Ines Larwood-smith Sun 14:56 Sun 15:49 Sun 16:29
638 M FIRE Hannah Briggs Sun 15:02 Sun 15:53 Sun 16:33
639 M SMOKEY HURRICANE Bethany Broughton Sun 15:08 Sun 15:57 Sun 16:37
640 M ISLE OF GLASS TROOPER Amyleigh Wing Sun 15:14 Sun 16:00 Sun 16:40
641 M OGUE BT BOSS Ruth Hole Sun 15:20 Sun 16:04 Sun 16:44
642 M BANDMASTERS HARMONY Amelia Shields Sun 15:26 Sun 16:08 Sun 16:48
Event name: ISLEHAM Date: Jul 24-25 2021 Location: Whitehall Farm Event Complex, Ely, Isleham, Cambs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 WHATAHOUT Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 OAKLEY OLIVE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 CHAPTER FIVE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Miss Jane Kennedy 0 0 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
8 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
9 MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 OMARD LENNEY Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 DOLLY VII Miss Millie Smith 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 GRANTSTOWN ROYAL FLUSH Miss Caroline March 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 24.8 4.00 8.80 37.60
14 MY LITTLE MARY Mr George Telfer 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.40 37.70
15 LADY JANE EYRE Miss Eliza Saunders 0 0 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
16 TRINITY LORD ANGUS Mrs Ellie Savory 0 0 27.8 4.00 9.20 41.00
17 BALLYSHEADY WINDY DAY Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 33.8 4.00 10.00 47.80
18 CLASSIC JAY Mrs Jean Bradley 0 0 33.3 4.00 16.40 53.70
19 PL QUALITY CRUSADER Miss Isabel English 0 0 42 0.00 12.40 54.40
20 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 44 8.00 6.00 58.00
21 PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 34.8 4.00 30.00 68.80
22 CHEVALIAN LADY IN RED Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 35.8 4.00 68.40 108.20
23 EXCELLENT P Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 0 35.5 4.00 80.00 119.50
R QADIRA VD KIEVITSORIESN Mr Andrew James 0 0 38.3 0.00 R R
E R3 AUGHABEG DUN BOY Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 28.5 E E R3
W MONBEG MADGE Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 W W W W
E R3 LADY JAZMIN Mr Tom Fray 0 0 41.8 0.00 E E R3
R DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 35.5 R R
R VIENNA ASK Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 25.3 4.00 R R
E R3 SEEK INDI Miss Maia Ramasamy 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E R3
W JEDI MASTER Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 W W W W
E R3 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TIK TOK Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 STORM BLUE CURTIS Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 OFS RUFFIAN Miss Josephine Gleeson 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 30.3 0.00 2.40 32.70
6 ERSTE LIEBE Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 LA PERLE ZOETENDAELE Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 32.3 0.00 1.60 33.90
8 KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
9 PBW ARK ALBERT Mr Ben Westgate 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
10 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 29.3 4.00 2.80 36.10
11 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 28.5 4.00 4.00 36.50
12 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 27 0.00 9.60 36.60
13 THEY ALL LAUGHED Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
14 RIOT FUN Mr George Telfer 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
15 WIX SPRING REALM Miss Francesa Aitchison 0 0 32.3 8.00 2.40 42.70
16 DELTA STAR C E Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 34.3 0.00 11.20 45.50
17 LORD SAMSON Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 31.5 8.00 7.20 46.70
18 KIREI MILL Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.5 4.00 8.40 46.90
19 BP SHOWTIME Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 31 0.00 16.00 47.00
20 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 33.3 4.00 12.80 50.10
21 KODA DAKOTA Miss Grace Whiteford 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.80 52.10
22 KALANDRA W Z Miss Darcie Richards 0 0 32.5 0.00 22.00 54.50
23 ARDKIL BOY Miss Honoria Bulwer Long 0 0 32.8 4.00 19.20 56.00
24 FORTH MOUNTAIN Miss Meg Adams 0 0 32.3 0.00 44.00 76.30
25 BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 33 4.00 81.60 118.60
W MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 37.3 8.00 W W
R MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 33 0.00 R R
E R3 THE GEEK Miss Cher Ludlow 0 0 33.3 4.00 E E R3
W HERITAGE ATTICA Miss Lucy Rigler 0 0 28.8 4.00 W W
W SKELIG MHOR Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 W W W W
E HF GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Annabel Cuthbert 0 0 34 0.00 E E HF
W CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 32.8 4.00 W W
W MRS NIGHTFIRE Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COS ME WILL Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 QUINTESSA'S CHARLOTTE Miss Lauren West 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
5 UP TILL MIDNIGHT Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 0 0 25 4.00 2.40 31.40
6 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Diana Grant 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 29.5 0.00 2.00 31.50
8 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 STX MEX Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 26.8 0.00 6.80 33.60
10 GREYFORD BOY Miss Lauren Hewett 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
11 TORONTO Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 30.3 0.00 3.60 33.90
12 IN A NUTSHELL Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 28 4.00 4.00 36.00
13 MIDNIGHT MIST III Miss Ella Howard 0 0 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
14 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 31.8 0.00 7.20 39.00
15 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 35 0.00 4.40 39.40
16 JTH LOVE Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 27.3 8.00 5.20 40.50
17 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 31.5 0.00 9.60 41.10
18 RAISE A DIAMOND Miss Martha Sparrow 0 0 30.8 4.00 9.20 44.00
19 CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Mrs Karina True 0 0 29.8 0.00 23.20 53.00
20 KINGSLANE Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 22.5 0.00 31.60 54.10
21 BEATRIX Mr Luke Prior 0 0 32.5 4.00 25.60 62.10
22 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.5 4.00 32.00 69.50
23 CORNAFEST BARNEY Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 35.3 12.00 23.20 70.50
24 COCO BEAN II Mrs Ellen Attrill 0 0 35.8 0.00 57.20 93.00
25 WHO’S DE BABY Miss Suki Wales 0 0 24.8 4.00 77.60 106.40
26 SEL LIVEWIRE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 32 0.00 89.60 121.60
W MASTER ARCHER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W W W W
E AR CHOCOLATE CHIP Miss El Harris 0 0 43.3 0.00 E E AR
E R3 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E R3
W WOO HOO Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W W
E R3 READY TO ROCK Miss Alice Taylor 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E R3
W ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 33.8 0.00 W W
E AR ROUNDSTONESTABLES RHAPSODY Ms Sarah Payne 0 0 39 0.00 E E AR
W TOKARA Mr Greg Kinsella 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 STORMHILL FINAL FLING Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
7 MAID OF HONOUR Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 KEEP HAPPY Miss Anna Price 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 QUIDAM SALIET Marcus Cook 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 ITTIGEN W Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
11 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 36 0.00 2.80 38.80
12 TREHUDRETH Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 34.5 0.00 5.60 40.10
13 MRS BROWNS BOY Mr Benjamin Hogarth 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
14 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
15 SOCS CAVALIER Miss Daisy Pitt 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.40 41.20
16 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 36 0.00 5.20 41.20
17 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 0 36.3 0.00 6.40 42.70
18 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 32.8 0.00 10.40 43.20
19 LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 33.5 0.00 11.20 44.70
20 GRANIT LAD Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
21 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 35.8 4.00 7.20 47.00
22 TRINITY O REALLY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 33.8 0.00 18.80 52.60
23 ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 0 39.5 12.00 2.80 54.30
24 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 33.8 0.00 22.80 56.60
25 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 34.3 0.00 48.00 82.30
26 CAMILLO WE Miss Ella Howard 0 0 27.8 0.00 73.20 101.00
27 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 33 0.00 69.60 102.60
E R3 DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E R3
E R3 REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E R3
E R3 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 34.5 13.00 E E R3
E R3 THE CONQUISTADOR Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E R3
W ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W W W W
E R3 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Sophie Lunshof 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E R3
R MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 35.5 0.00 R R
E E SIR VILLMER Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E E
E R3 COOLEY Q Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E R3
R STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R
E R3 MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 32.8 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 26.5 0.00 1.20 27.70
2 DASSETT ROCK STAR Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.40 28.20
3 BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Sophie Gadd 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
6 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 30 0.00 6.40 36.40
8 ISNT IT SPECIAL Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 31.3 0.00 10.00 41.30
9 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 34.5 0.00 7.60 42.10
10 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 33.3 4.00 6.40 43.70
11 GREAT GATSBY S Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 29.3 4.00 12.00 45.30
12 DHI ZIDALSO Miss Isobel Botfield 0 0 37.3 4.00 4.80 46.10
13 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 34.5 8.00 4.80 47.30
14 ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 34.5 0.00 12.80 47.30
15 BUENOS QUALITY Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 30.5 0.00 16.80 47.30
16 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 33.3 0.00 15.60 48.90
17 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 29.8 12.00 7.20 49.00
18 AS Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.8 8.00 6.40 50.20
19 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 35 0.00 15.20 50.20
20 TRENEMAN Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 29.3 12.00 9.60 50.90
21 CHIMERA Miss Isabel English 0 0 31.8 0.00 22.80 54.60
22 HEART ON FIRE Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 32.8 4.00 25.60 62.40
23 FINDON UNFAZED Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 37.8 12.00 13.60 63.40
24 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Emma Balcombe 0 0 45 4.00 30.00 79.00
25 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 0 33.3 4.00 45.60 82.90
26 LEGALLY GREY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 25.5 4.00 64.40 93.90
27 BARRETTSTOWN WOW Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 31.3 4.00 60.40 95.70
28 MERLIN BAY II Miss Emily Clover 0 0 33 12.00 52.00 97.00
29 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 32.3 16.00 57.60 105.90
W BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 W W W W
E E GUEVARA M2S Ms Katie Barber 0 0 38.8 4.00 E E E
E AR RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 0 38 4.00 E E AR
E R3 WATERVALLEY ANNAS GIRL Mrs. Sarah Ingleby 0 0 33.8 E E R3
R NICE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 28.5 4.00 R R
E UR CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 0 0 32 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 0 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 MARENGO BONAPARTE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 29 4.00 0.80 33.80
3 JASON KING Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
4 CBI ALDO Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 31.5 0.00 4.00 35.50
5 GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Miss Zara Burke Ott 0 0 33.8 0.00 3.20 37.00
6 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 32 0.00 5.20 37.20
7 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 28 0.00 9.20 37.20
8 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.5 0.00 6.40 37.90
9 SOLDIER ON II Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
10 SIMBA V Mrs Sally Witts 0 0 33.3 4.00 3.60 40.90
11 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.3 0.00 5.60 40.90
12 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 37.3 4.00 1.20 42.50
13 UP FOR A PARTY Miss Emily Blew 0 0 38.8 0.00 4.00 42.80
14 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
15 SHANBEG TO DIFFER Miss Isabel English 0 0 38.3 0.00 9.20 47.50
16 STILLBROOK DONIE Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 37.8 4.00 6.00 47.80
17 DONT ENVY Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 36 4.00 8.00 48.00
18 GULLITH Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 29.8 8.00 13.60 51.40
19 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Summer Dann 0 0 36 8.00 8.00 52.00
20 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 30.3 4.00 20.00 54.30
21 LISHEEN ECLIPSE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 31.8 0.00 24.40 56.20
22 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 32.3 8.00 16.00 56.30
23 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 36 0.00 20.80 56.80
24 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 0 32.5 0.00 32.40 64.90
25 STORM IN DECEMBER Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.3 4.00 26.80 65.10
26 METRA CRUISE Mr Joe Wise 0 0 39 0.00 36.40 75.40
27 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 32.8 4.00 44.00 80.80
28 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 0 0 36.3 4.00 55.20 95.50
29 JUUL W Mr Travis Leigh 0 0 33.3 8.00 76.40 117.70
E CR CHICHA II Mrs. Nicole Cruse 0 0 29.8 E E CR
E AR EASY VZ Miss Ruth Hole 0 0 26.8 4.00 E E AR
E R3 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 35 12.00 E E R3
W COOLEY WITH AMBITION Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W W W W
W C INFINITY Z Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 W W W W
E UR SUN SEEKER II Miss Anna Price 0 0 39 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AJAX H Z Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 27.5 0.00 1.60 29.10
2 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
3 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 30.8 0.00 1.20 32.00
4 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 0 0 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
5 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 28.8 0.00 4.00 32.80
6 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 26 4.00 3.20 33.20
7 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 0 27.8 0.00 6.40 34.20
8 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.80 34.60
9 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 0 0 28.8 4.00 2.00 34.80
10 MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Mr Peter Felton 0 0 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
11 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Miss Pip Taylor 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
12 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
13 QUICK GUY Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 28.8 4.00 3.20 36.00
14 COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Ella Howard 0 0 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
15 DER KAISER Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 31.8 0.00 6.40 38.20
16 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Lillie Barnett 0 0 33 0.00 5.60 38.60
17 TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 29.5 0.00 14.80 44.30
18 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 26 0.00 27.60 53.60
19 BALLINDINE BOY Miss Ottilie Mitchell 0 0 32.8 12.00 9.60 54.40
20 MISTER HIGGINS Miss Jessica West 0 0 29.3 0.00 51.60 80.90
R CHIPPETTE Ms Amelia Bambra 0 0 33.5 8.00 R R
E AR MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E AR
W CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Miss Annabel Cuthbert 0 0 32.5 W W W
E UR FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 26.8 4.00 E E UR
W FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Whitehall Farm Event Complex, Isleham, Ely, Isleham, Cambs, United Kingdom, CB7 5RG

Grid reference TL630765


Newsflash

BE80(T) competitors who wish to walk the course with an accredited trainer, David Merrett, please meet at:
11.00 am – start box Cross Country
1.30 pm – in the ring for Show Jumping

XC courses are on the crosscountry app, showing pictures of all fences.  Links to maps can be found on Eventing Scores.

Dressage sheets, prize money and rosettes (if results finalised) can be collected from the information hub, but please visit the information hub on foot to allow free flowing movement of traffic.
  
Competitors can leave large SAE envelopes for prize money, rosettes and dressage sheets or alternatively use the prize money claim money form. This must be completed by 14 August 2021.

All attendees to Isleham need to complete the track and trace form available here.

Please visit the Event Hub for full completitor information and online programme.
Results Available

Sponsored by

Twitter

Latest News

Sun and smiles at Warwick Hall

Posted on 23rd July 2021

Our final Science Supplements Area Festival of 2021 is complete – and what a day we had in Cumbria...

Read the full story
View all news