HAMBLEDEN INTERNATIONALHAMBLEDEN INTERNATIONAL

HAMBLEDEN INTERNATIONAL

Location

Greenlands, Henley on Thames, Hambleden Estate, Oxon, United Kingdom, RG9 3AP

by kind permission of Mr & Mrs Urs Schwarzenbach

Date

Friday 20 to Sunday 22 April 2018

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Lisa Hughes
Contact Mrs Lisa Hughes
Phone: 01491 575467

Entries Secretary - Mrs Josie Brettell
Contact Mrs Josie Brettell
Phone: 7812586988
Mobile: 07812 586988

Event schedule

Entries open

16 March 2018

Ballot date

1 April 2018

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

17 April 2018
Mrs Lisa Hughes

Event Organiser

Oakengrove Cottage, Henley-on-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 3AP

Contact Details
Mrs Josie Brettell

Entries Secretary

2 Park View, Wallingford, Oxon, OX10 8BJ

Contact Details
Mr Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07767 351360
Chris Hughes

Course Builder

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07831 574673
Chris Hughes

Course Designer

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07831 574673

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE100 Friday £82.57 £8.88 £91.45 £105.85 £12.50
ON Saturday £100.67 £10.82 £111.49 £125.89 £15.00
AI Sunday £137.82 £14.82 £152.64 £167.04 £17.50
IN Saturday £100.67 £10.82 £111.49 £125.89 £15.00
OIu21 Sunday £137.82 £14.82 £152.64 £167.04 £17.50
OI Sunday £137.82 £14.82 £152.64 £167.04 £17.50
BE100Plus Friday £82.57 £8.88 £91.45 £105.85 £12.50
N Saturday £100.67 £10.82 £111.49 £125.89 £15.00
I Sunday £137.82 £14.82 £152.64 £167.04 £17.50
CIC * Saturday £155.32 £16.70 £172.02 £186.41 £17.50
BE100Open Friday £82.57 £8.88 £91.45 £105.85 £12.50

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Event name: HAMBLEDEN INTERNATIONAL Date: Apr 21-23 2017 Location: Greenlands, Henley on Thames, Hambleden Estate, Oxon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.05
AI - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERNHILL ADVENTURE Mrs Aoife Clark 12 29.9 0.00 8.40 38.30
2 COLORFAST II Mrs Aoife Clark 10 32.5 0.00 7.20 39.70
3 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 8 36.8 4.00 2.00 42.80
4 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 6 34.5 0.00 8.80 43.30
5 RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 33.2 8.00 6.40 47.60
6 IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 35.6 4.00 9.20 48.80
7 COOLEY LORD LUX Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30.5 4.00 15.20 49.70
8 XAM Mr Harry Dzenis 2 44.3 0.00 8.00 52.30
9 COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 2 38.4 0.00 20.40 58.80
E AR KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 38.5 8.00 E E AR
W ALOHA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 44.5 W W W
W XAVIER Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33 0.00 W W
W CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 34.5 13.00 W W
W WATTS BURN Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 34.5 W W W
W STONEDGE Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELECTORAL ROLE Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 16 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
10 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 4 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 BROOKFIELD MOTATION Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.80 36.30
12 JOLLIE II Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 28 8.00 0.40 36.40
13 CARLOS III Mrs Karen Stone 0 2 33.8 0.00 3.20 37.00
14 ATLANTIC CLUEDO Miss Natalie Light 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 GOLDEN POWER Miss Debbie Townsend 0 0 29 8.00 0.40 37.40
16 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
17 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 2 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
18 WESTERN UNION II Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 30 4.00 4.00 38.00
19 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mrs Amy O'Connor 0 2 35.8 0.00 2.80 38.60
2 GRACIE IV Mr Matthew Heath 0 14 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
20 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
21 BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Annabel Murphy 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.20 40.00
22 AMAZING AQUITAINE Miss Harriet Bond 0 0 37 4.00 0.40 41.40
23 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 2 35.8 0.00 6.80 42.60
24 FLASH ROYALE Miss Becky Smallman 0 2 37.3 0.00 7.20 44.50
25 LAKESIDE DUN SILVER Miss Megan Weedon 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
26 FRANKIES BRIGADE Miss Alina Green 0 2 35.3 0.00 12.80 48.10
27 CARINA IV Mr Francois Huvelle 0 2 38 0.00 10.40 48.40
28 SEA SPRITE Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 32.8 12.00 5.60 50.40
29 HARDY III Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 2 33.8 0.00 17.20 51.00
3 DUTCH BELL Mr Alex Colborn 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
30 GOLDEN BUD Miss Alice Peet 0 0 36.3 4.00 11.20 51.50
31 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Mr Alex Mersh 0 0 33 8.00 11.20 52.20
32 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 41.8 8.00 3.20 53.00
33 KILBAWN LAD Miss Caroline Hawkins 0 0 23 4.00 26.40 53.40
34 HALSTON JEROME Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 37.3 8.00 9.60 54.90
35 MGH MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 2 41 0.00 15.20 56.20
36 BERTINA Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 25.8 0.00 45.60 71.40
37 CATHERSTON LEAR JET Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34 0.00 50.40 84.40
38 FERRARI VD BEEKZIJDE Dr Lorna Collins 0 0 32 0.00 64.80 96.80
39 BREGO IV Miss Hannah Harvey-smith 0 0 40.5 4.00 134.60 179.10
4 BILLY SHAMROCK Miss Laura Schroter 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 SEA BREEZE VIII Mrs Helen Witchell 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 GERONIMO VI Mr Ed Eltham 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 EXPENSIVE LABEL Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 0 4 24.3 0.00 10.80 35.10
9 BALLINAGORE CHANCE Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
E HF SANDY PARK Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 32.8 8.00 E E HF
E R3 MIDNIGHT DIAMOND IV Mrs Clare Hanson 0 0 37.5 8.00 E E R3
W GAZELLE Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 CILLROIS HEARTBREAKER Mrs Samantha Harvey 0 4 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
11 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 2 35 0.00 2.80 37.80
12 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
13 FEAGH GER BOY Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.00 39.50
14 LOUIS GIRL Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.20 41.00
15 FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 2 35.3 0.00 6.00 41.30
16 TOUCH OF RHYTHM Miss Chloe Phillips 0 0 36.8 4.00 1.20 42.00
17 ZEPHYRUS Miss Kathryn Croft-baker 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
18 TIGER MILL Ms Laura Powell 0 2 35 0.00 7.60 42.60
19 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 32 4.00 8.40 44.40
2 KINGSWALK MOONRAKER Miss Ginny Howe 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
20 GOLDSLAGER Miss Sophie Prentis 0 0 35.8 4.00 5.20 45.00
21 MERMURED PROMISE Mr Toby Pigott 0 2 34.8 0.00 11.20 46.00
22 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 36.8 8.00 4.80 49.60
23 TOWIE Miss Flo Carter 0 0 35.5 8.00 6.80 50.30
24 FALCO V Miss Cathryn Petchey 0 0 32.5 4.00 14.00 50.50
25 BABY FINGERS Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 36.3 8.00 6.80 51.10
26 BOUNTIFUL BESS Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 2 37.8 0.00 21.60 59.40
27 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 35 0.00 32.80 67.80
28 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 34.5 4.00 32.40 70.90
29 VAINCOUER DE JEDYNE Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 35 4.00 32.40 71.40
3 CASTLEROCHE LILLY Miss Claire Matheson 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
30 KFS NICELY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 34.8 0.00 44.80 79.60
31 FINNICK ODAIR Ms Catherine Pearse 0 0 36.3 8.00 36.00 80.30
32 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 40 4.00 47.60 91.60
33 FAERDAZZLED Miss Emma Shipperley 0 0 34.8 4.00 64.00 102.80
34 OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 35.3 0.00 74.00 109.30
35 FERNHILL QUIRADO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34.3 8.00 74.80 117.10
4 CROSSTOWN JOY Miss Lizzy Hearle 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 DOIRE MHIANAIGH ROCKY Miss Flora Insley 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
8 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 RITSONS OPINION Mrs Helen Martin 0 4 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
E AR EVENING PROPOSAL Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 36 13.00 E E AR
E R3 PEMBRIDGE VEILIE Mrs Josephine Shipman-toon 0 0 35.3 E E E R3
R FERNHILL OKI DOKI Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 28 8.00 R R
R HARPAGO S VAN T ROZENHOF Miss Harriet Dinnis 0 0 38.3 0.00 R R
R BRYCE KENYON II Miss Emily Conroy 0 0 38.8 R R R
W AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LITTLE JIM Miss Melissa Pollett 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 PREMIER QUICKFIRE Ms Isabella Von Mesterhazy 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 CAVALIER CO STAR Miss Anna Podger 0 0 25.8 4.00 5.60 35.40
12 FURISTOS LAD Miss Zara Staples 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Miss Abigail Goodwin 0 2 35.8 0.00 2.80 38.60
14 PODIUM DANCER Miss Liane Marshallsay 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
15 DRAMATIST II Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
16 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
17 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.40 40.70
18 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 0 29 4.00 9.60 42.60
19 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Mrs Lydia Johnson 0 2 34.8 0.00 8.40 43.20
2 IDEAL FOXS CASTLE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
20 MR MADAGASCAR Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 33 4.00 9.20 46.20
21 LORDES Mrs Juliet Lawson 0 2 41 0.00 6.00 47.00
22 INDEPENDENT SPIRIT II Mrs Emily Williams 0 0 35.8 12.00 0.00 47.80
23 PARDENS VIRTUOSO Miss Sarah Ginn 0 0 33.3 9.00 5.60 47.90
24 JOLLY BROWN Mrs Bethan Warren 0 0 35.5 4.00 10.80 50.30
25 KILCORBAN MY FAIR LADY Mrs Debbie Crapper 0 0 34 4.00 12.40 50.40
26 DUGATTI Miss Louise Kaiser 0 0 37 4.00 9.60 50.60
27 KILCONNELL BAY Miss Hayley Parker 0 0 38.3 8.00 8.80 55.10
28 MORNING FAWLTY Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 25 4.00 27.20 56.20
29 MONBEG PROTECTOR Miss Emily Turner 0 0 33 16.00 10.00 59.00
3 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mr Owen Cooper 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
30 LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 43 4.00 18.80 65.80
31 FATHER FIGURE Miss Aimee Barnes 0 0 45.5 12.00 14.80 72.30
32 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 34.8 12.00 25.60 72.40
33 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 40.8 0.00 33.60 74.40
34 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 44 4.00 30.80 78.80
35 SHANNONDALE COCO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 33.3 4.00 50.00 87.30
36 MY BOY BUD Miss Sophie Ball 0 0 37.5 8.00 42.00 87.50
37 LADY SARCO Miss Anna Ferguson 0 0 38.3 0.00 80.00 118.30
4 LAVA FLOW Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 10 27.3 0.00 2.40 29.70
5 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Mr Michael Jackson 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 GEORGIO D OVER Mr Tom Jackson 0 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 FACET Miss Millie Simons 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
8 HESTER Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 4 32 0.00 2.00 34.00
9 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 4 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
E AR BILLY HENNESSY Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 35.5 11.00 E E AR
E R3 CHILI Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 36.3 4.00 E E R3
HC JOECAROL Miss Helena Gostelow 0 0 35.5 E E HC
R TRANQUIL SEA Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 41 8.00 R R
W WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAROLINE Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 16 25 0.00 0.80 25.80
10 NOT DUN ANYTHING Miss Ginny Howe 0 4 30.5 0.00 4.40 34.90
11 SAM VI Miss Ottilie Dick 0 2 35 0.00 2.80 37.80
12 CAPRI HCR Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 2 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
13 STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 28.5 8.00 1.60 38.10
14 CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss India Griffiths 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.80 38.30
15 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.60 38.40
16 JOULES MAGIC Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 31.3 4.00 3.60 38.90
17 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 33.5 4.00 1.60 39.10
18 MONACO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
19 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 2 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
2 PENHILL ALL DUN UP Miss Harriet Holland 0 14 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
20 SHAG ROCKS Mr Adam Trew 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.40 42.70
21 BREND II Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 33.3 10.00 0.00 43.30
22 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 2 35.5 0.00 8.00 43.50
23 MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 31.8 4.00 8.40 44.20
24 RLE COUGAR CAT Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
25 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.8 4.00 11.20 48.00
26 CINTIA Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 2 36.3 0.00 12.40 48.70
27 FORCE OF JULY Mrs Sophie Garner 0 0 38.3 8.00 4.00 50.30
28 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 41.5 8.00 4.00 53.50
29 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 30.8 0.00 26.80 57.60
3 GRAFS ESPOIR Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
30 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 34 8.00 17.20 59.20
31 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 29.3 0.00 39.60 68.90
32 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 33.5 4.00 42.40 79.90
33 MEXICAN SUNRISE Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 41 3.00 43.60 87.60
34 SCUZZY BURROWS Mrs Georgia Carron 0 0 35.8 0.00 52.00 87.80
35 FELIXITY Mrs Caroline Ledger 0 0 34 29.00 26.40 89.40
36 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 29.8 0.00 62.00 91.80
37 SAUNDERSCOURT DIAMOND GUY Mrs Vicky Rieunier 0 0 38.3 0.00 73.20 111.50
38 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 34.5 0.00 86.40 120.90
39 SPRINGFERN LUX SCRUMPTIOUS Miss Victoria Gardner 0 0 35.8 16.00 91.00 142.80
4 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CENDYS FIRST Miss Amelia Sykes 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 MHS KILCANNON Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 6 27.8 4.00 0.40 32.20
7 ZALDALTUS Mrs Helen Martin 0 4 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
8 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Mrs Noor Slaoui 0 4 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
9 SEAFLOWER Mr Toby Pigott 0 4 32 0.00 2.80 34.80
HC ROMANCIER II Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 32 36.00 8.00 HC
W BOLEYBAWN IDENTITY Miss Lissa Green 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AMYTURE O Mr Richard Wakeham 0 16 19 0.00 0.00 19.00
10 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
11 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
12 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Poppy De Groot 0 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
13 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 0 2 27.3 0.00 4.40 31.70
14 LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 2 29.5 0.00 2.40 31.90
15 CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
16 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma T V Thomas 0 2 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
17 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
18 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Katy Webb 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
19 CROCKMORE THEODORA Miss Annabelle Turner 0 2 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
2 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 14 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
20 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 2 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
21 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
22 LILY DEW Miss Charlotte Ord 0 0 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
23 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Felicity Collins 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
24 ITZ CHINATOWN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 26.8 4.00 6.80 37.60
25 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 2 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
26 TRAQ TIME Mrs Claire Echlin 0 0 29.8 8.00 4.80 42.60
27 APPALACHIA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28 4.00 12.00 44.00
28 THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 30.5 4.00 10.40 44.90
29 GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 41.8 4.00 0.00 45.80
3 STAY IN TOUCH Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 12 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
30 VLADIMERE IV Mrs Julie Chapman 0 2 31 0.00 15.60 46.60
31 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 29.5 8.00 9.20 46.70
32 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 2 31.8 0.00 15.20 47.00
33 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 29 4.00 14.80 47.80
34 CARRIGFOYLE CLOVER CHIP Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 33.8 8.00 8.80 50.60
35 TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 36.8 4.00 12.80 53.60
36 VENDI CRUZ Miss Lissa Green 0 0 30.8 0.00 34.00 64.80
37 MY LORD NEPTUNE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 27.5 8.00 41.20 76.70
4 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 0 10 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
5 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Jemima Upton 0 8 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
6 THE BRIGADIER Miss Hannah Horton 0 6 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
7 TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS Miss Holly Carter 0 4 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
8 CASSANDRA M Mr Tom Jackson 0 4 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
9 THURLES SILVER ROSE Miss Natalie Hudson 0 4 27.3 0.00 0.80 28.10
E BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 31.3 E E E
HC POETS CORNER Miss Natalie Light 0 0 25.8 0.00 3.20 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DRUM BEAT IV Mr Bonar Coakley 0 16 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss India Duke 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 VALLEY Miss Emily Moffatt 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 MAJESTY Mr George Hopwell 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 FAERIE FREE Miss Georgia Patrick 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
16 HALONA A SPRIG Miss Anna Tapner 0 2 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
17 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 34 0.00 4.00 38.00
18 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 2 36.3 0.00 2.00 38.30
19 JEOPARDY Ms Melissa Michel 0 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
2 JASPER TOO Miss Louise Bradley 0 14 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
20 GARVAGH FIONN Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 2 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
21 DUNNO FEAR Miss Ella Mcewen 0 2 33.8 0.00 5.60 39.40
22 WALDO Miss Caroline Jenks 0 2 33.5 0.00 6.00 39.50
23 RUSTY IV Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
24 DANIELFAB SEREN DLWS Mr Lucas Peries 0 2 36.5 0.00 4.40 40.90
25 GOLDEN GEM Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
26 MR SKIPS Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 32.3 8.00 1.60 41.90
27 PHOENIX BELLISIMO Miss Alice Hall 0 2 35.3 0.00 9.20 44.50
28 FJURY Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 0 2 38.5 0.00 6.40 44.90
29 INDIAN PRINCE Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 36 4.00 6.40 46.40
3 CANDY BLUE Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 12 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
30 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 2 33.3 0.00 14.00 47.30
31 DANCES WITH WOLVES Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 34.3 8.00 5.20 47.50
32 ROVINI Mrs Louise Huxley 0 0 35.8 8.00 6.00 49.80
33 MORELANDS BE COOL Miss Zoe Jackson 0 0 34.8 8.00 8.40 51.20
34 SAMURAI ELITE Miss Faye Barry 0 0 36.8 12.00 7.20 56.00
35 HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 32.3 0.00 25.60 57.90
36 FONZARELLI Miss Olivia Michel 0 0 44.8 4.00 14.80 63.60
37 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 39.5 8.00 46.40 93.90
4 JEJOKUS B Mr Owen Cooper 0 10 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
5 JUST THE THING Mr Daniel May 0 8 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 6 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
7 LOOPY LU Mrs Claire Whickman 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 GHOST STORY Miss Becky Woolven 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 CVS INDIAN SUMMER Mrs Claire Foster 0 4 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
R PEBBLY PTARMIGAN Mrs Ali Butler 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
R KEC DUSTIN Miss Hazel Reay 0 0 37.3 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE100Plus - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 16 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
10 STAR OF EQUITES Miss Melissa Joannides 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
11 BESTOFBOTH Miss Jessica Moody 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 HOOWOODNO Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
13 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
14 MIGHTY TARA Mr Bill Levett 0 2 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
15 DIAMOND MARLEY Mrs Michele Kevill 0 2 31.3 0.00 3.20 34.50
16 SIENNA II Miss Charlotte White 0 2 30.8 0.00 4.40 35.20
17 MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
18 SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
19 BROTHER BERTIE Ms Sarah Arrowsmith 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
2 ROYAL SYMPHONY Mr Casey Mckenna 0 14 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
20 SOMETHING LUCKY Miss Jessica Moody 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
21 ARKETA Mr Bill Levett 0 2 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
22 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 2 34.5 0.00 2.40 36.90
23 AXEL Z Miss Hannah Baker 0 2 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
24 REBEL EDWARD Miss Eloise Littler 0 2 32.3 0.00 6.80 39.10
25 VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
26 I QUE Miss Amelia Thomson 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
27 KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 2 37.5 0.00 2.80 40.30
28 ALRIGHT ALBERT Miss Anna Stonehill 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.00 40.50
29 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 2 37 0.00 3.60 40.60
3 BLUE ZUCCHINI Miss Becky Woolven 0 12 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
30 KING KONG KENNY Miss Lara Jackson 0 2 37.5 0.00 3.60 41.10
31 CARLINGFORDS COOTEHILL Mrs Kelli Hooper 0 2 39 0.00 2.40 41.40
32 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.40 41.70
33 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 2 36.8 0.00 6.80 43.60
34 WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Miss Chiara Heneghan 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.00 45.80
35 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 27.5 12.00 7.20 46.70
36 BAILEYS DAWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 46.3 4.00 1.20 51.50
37 BUNDOORA CHARLIE Ms Hannah Shea-simonds 0 0 41 4.00 6.80 51.80
38 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 40.8 8.00 5.60 54.40
39 PAULDARYS WAKITA Miss Charlotte White 0 0 44 4.00 12.40 60.40
4 FAMILY LAW Miss Melissa Vernon 0 10 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
40 STARRY EYED Mr James Robinson 0 0 34.5 20.00 7.60 62.10
41 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 43.5 20.00 0.00 63.50
42 KISSEMMIE SUSIE Q Miss Daisy Oliver 0 0 48.5 0.00 40.40 88.90
43 LIFE OF PI Miss Georgia Jackson 0 0 49.8 96.00 4.40 150.20
5 MILLE FLEURS Miss Becky Woolven 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 MASTER P II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 DUTCH SHAMROCK Miss Rachel Lade 0 4 27.8 0.00 2.40 30.20
8 SIMPLY SUNNY Mr Wayne Garrick 0 4 25.5 4.00 1.60 31.10
9 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
E FASHION ROCKS Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 33 E E E
W YOUVE GOT TO BE JOKING Miss Alexandra Dance 0 0 27.5 16.00 W W
W ARDEO BANNOW SILVER ZULU Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 37.3 W W W
W STRAW BREEZE Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 41.3 W W W
W PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.55
CIC * - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 8 33.4 0.00 10.40 43.80
10 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 2 0 56.4 4.00 3.60 64.00
11 LUX LIKE A DIAMOND Ms Emily Oppenheimer 2 56.4 0.00 9.20 65.60
12 DIRECTOR GENERAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 53.4 8.00 7.20 68.60
13 PASCAL Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 0 54.7 4.00 10.80 69.50
14 RUSSIAN ROULETTE II Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 64.1 5.00 0.80 69.90
15 MAJESTIC IMP Miss Sophie Brooks 0 0 56.8 4.00 9.20 70.00
16 DREAMSCAPE APPERITION Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 59.8 8.00 4.80 72.60
17 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 50.5 4.00 18.40 72.90
18 DONAU VDL Mrs Esme Mitchell 0 0 48.6 8.00 21.60 78.20
19 FEEL FREE Q Miss Ellouise Goddard 0 0 53.2 15.00 12.00 80.20
2 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 7 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
20 PHILS SPIRIT Miss Georgina Loveday 0 0 50.3 24.00 7.20 81.50
21 RLE ROCKY BALBOA Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 48.6 15.00 20.40 84.00
22 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 0 0 53 0.00 31.60 84.60
23 FADO Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 50.1 12.00 22.80 84.90
24 ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 43.8 0.00 44.40 88.20
25 MALBEC Mr David Sheerin 0 0 55.7 0.00 34.00 89.70
26 SCHMAUL Miss Emily Proud 0 0 53.4 12.00 26.40 91.80
27 HILLOCKS FOXTROT Miss Milly Herbert 0 0 56.4 4.00 32.00 92.40
28 ENZIO DV Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 47 1.00 46.00 94.00
29 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 49.1 0.00 45.20 94.30
3 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Paul Tapner 6 40.4 0.00 7.60 48.00
30 LOUGHNAVATTA CEDAR Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 54.5 0.00 51.60 106.10
31 PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 53.4 0.00 57.60 111.00
32 MISS INDIGO Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 61 10.00 41.60 112.60
4 BRASS FARTHING Miss Gemma Tattersall 5 49.8 0.00 0.00 49.80
5 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 4 53.2 0.00 0.00 53.20
6 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 3 54.9 0.00 2.40 57.30
7 ORLEANS II Mr Zarosh Bharucha 2 53 4.00 3.20 60.20
8 ELAYDORS LAD Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 2 58 0.00 4.00 62.00
9 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 2 58.1 0.00 5.60 63.70
E COOLEY ACROBAT Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 47 E E E
E AR HOLME GROVE DEVINCI Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 49.8 4.00 E E AR
E R3 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 43.6 0.00 E E R3
R GLASKER CLOVER GIRL Mr Brook Staples 0 0 46.5 4.00 R R
R CHIVAS REGAL Z Miss An-sofie Coevoet 0 0 53.2 12.00 R R
W ION POMES Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 48.9 W W W
W ESTHER DU MAILLET Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 W W W W
W GONZALO Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 39.2 15.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.55
CIC * - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY HOPEFULL Miss Gemma Tattersall 8 39.7 0.00 0.00 39.70
10 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 2 52.2 4.00 0.00 56.20
11 I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 44.5 4.00 8.40 56.90
12 KEC SALZA Mr Casey Mckenna 2 49.1 0.00 8.00 57.10
13 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 54 4.00 0.00 58.00
14 BGS CAPTAIN MORGAN Mr Zarosh Bharucha 0 0 49.4 4.00 4.80 58.20
15 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 58.6 4.00 0.00 62.60
16 COOLEY COPPER MOUNTAIN Mr Gubby Leech 2 57.8 0.00 6.80 64.60
17 VIC Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 60.2 4.00 1.20 65.40
18 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 0 0 60.7 4.00 0.80 65.50
19 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 47.7 12.00 6.40 66.10
2 BIG OWL Mr Brook Staples 7 44.8 0.00 3.20 48.00
20 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 2 63.2 0.00 4.00 67.20
21 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 60.7 4.00 2.80 67.50
22 ALGORITHM Mr Guy Woods 0 0 56.6 4.00 7.60 68.20
23 BALLADEER KAHTANYA Miss Rebecca Hughes 0 0 54.7 12.00 2.80 69.50
24 FARLEAZE LADYS WALTZ Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 59 2.00 10.40 71.40
25 COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 2 58.8 0.00 14.80 73.60
26 WRENWOOD KALIBER Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 0 59.7 4.00 10.80 74.50
27 ROMEO Z Miss Katherine Cross 0 0 54.5 4.00 17.60 76.10
28 BREASY Miss Madeleine Ambort 0 0 55.7 8.00 14.00 77.70
29 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Scarlett Vereker 0 0 56.3 12.00 10.00 78.30
3 BOSUN II Miss Claire Gregson 6 45.7 0.00 3.20 48.90
30 FERNHILL GALAXY Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 54.5 8.00 19.60 82.10
31 COSA NOSTRA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 45.7 0.00 42.40 88.10
32 OLOA Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 63.4 12.00 14.40 89.80
33 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 55.7 0.00 35.20 90.90
34 GRC CLOVER Miss Lara Sharrock 0 0 56.9 8.00 27.60 92.50
35 WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 62.7 14.00 16.80 93.50
36 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 50.8 8.00 38.00 96.80
37 FABLE BEANO Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 57.1 0.00 66.40 123.50
4 MONETS WISH Miss Georgie Strang 5 46.7 0.00 3.20 49.90
5 GORTMORE TOMMY T Miss Emily Young-jamieson 4 46.4 0.00 5.20 51.60
6 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 3 52.5 0.00 0.00 52.50
7 WICKSTEAD KANGAROO Mr Ben Edwards 2 49.9 4.00 0.00 53.90
8 HARLEQUIN PENDULUM Miss Louise Bradley 2 54 0.00 0.00 54.00
9 HILLDOWN HARLEY Miss Georgina Hambly 2 46.7 8.00 0.00 54.70
E JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 48.1 0.00 E E
E AR FULCO Mrs Willemina Van Der Goes-petter 0 0 52.7 4.00 E E AR
E R3 EASY Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 59.1 E E E R3
W E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 W W W W
W KIRA HDB Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.05
I - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Anna Horton 12 24.1 0.00 9.60 33.70
10 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 31.1 0.00 26.40 57.50
11 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 45 0.00 35.60 80.60
12 ROUGH TOUCH Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 38 28.00 17.20 83.20
13 DEL PIERO III Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 36.1 16.00 31.20 83.30
14 CRAIGNURE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 28.4 16.00 46.80 91.20
2 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 10 28.2 0.00 7.20 35.40
3 STELLOR RHODES Miss Holly Bradshaw 8 28.6 0.00 10.00 38.60
4 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 6 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
5 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 4 31.6 0.00 10.00 41.60
6 EKINO Mrs Willemina Van Der Goes-petter 2 26.6 0.00 15.20 41.80
7 PERFECT TIMING II Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.00 45.50
8 CAMEYA Miss Millie Dumas 2 25.9 0.00 22.40 48.30
9 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 34.3 6.00 14.40 54.70
E SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 31.4 0.00 E E
E HF TULLABEG ROLLERCOASTER Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 41.6 8.00 E E HF
E R3 HOW BAZAAR Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E R3
HC TS JAMAIMO Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 39.3 0.00 12.40 HC
R GRAFIK III Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 0 24.1 0.00 R R
W CHINFONY BO Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.05
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IN VOGUE II Miss Melissa Joannides 12 23.4 0.00 8.80 32.20
10 ANNALIESE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 33 9.00 9.20 51.20
11 GREENHALL JAY Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 33.6 4.00 24.00 61.60
12 CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 33.6 0.00 33.60 67.20
13 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 33.6 4.00 33.20 70.80
14 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 37.3 17.00 16.80 71.10
15 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 2 38.4 0.00 32.80 71.20
16 JETSET III Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 40.7 20.00 24.00 84.70
17 PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33.9 17.00 44.80 95.70
18 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 25.9 12.00 76.40 114.30
19 FUNNILY ENOUGH Miss Lorna Haydon 0 0 37.7 4.00 113.60 155.30
2 COURT CASPER Mr Tom Jackson 10 25.2 4.00 6.40 35.60
3 VALLERA DEL FERRO Mr Daniele Bizzarro 8 29.3 4.00 6.00 39.30
4 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Matthew Heath 6 38 0.00 7.20 45.20
5 WILLOWS SPUNKY Miss Clementine Montgomerie 4 32.1 0.00 13.60 45.70
6 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 32.3 4.00 10.40 46.70
7 CATHERYN Miss Millie Dumas 2 32.1 0.00 16.00 48.10
8 CHILLOUT GIRL Miss Greta Mason 2 36.8 0.00 12.80 49.60
9 QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 29.1 8.00 13.20 50.30
E CR KILLEA RAURI CLOVER Miss Natalie Marsh 0 0 43.2 E E E CR
E R3 WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 31.6 0.00 E E R3
R CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36.4 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
IN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Caroline Harris 6 20 0.00 0.00 20.00
10 BOLLIN ALAN Miss Emma Shackell 0 0 33.9 4.00 0.00 37.90
11 JAMESSON II Miss Sam Penn 0 0 30.5 8.00 1.20 39.70
12 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31.8 9.00 0.40 41.20
13 BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 28.9 2.00 12.00 42.90
14 WIZARD FROM AUS Miss Jessica Moody 1 38.6 0.00 4.40 43.00
15 SUPERMARIO II Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 33 8.00 6.00 47.00
16 FREE BEE Miss Jemima Upton 1 35.5 0.00 12.00 47.50
17 KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 34.8 4.00 11.20 50.00
18 SILVER LINING X Miss Ginny Howe 1 43.9 0.00 6.80 50.70
19 EASY BOY Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 37.1 2.00 12.00 51.10
2 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 5 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
20 STORMHILL FINAL FLING Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 36.6 8.00 8.80 53.40
21 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 38.4 16.00 6.40 60.80
22 ONEIDA A TO Z Miss Katie Richards 0 0 41.8 5.00 17.20 64.00
23 DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 34.3 0.00 30.00 64.30
24 LADYS SKY HIGH Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 34.8 4.00 38.40 77.20
25 CATHERSTON SPRING TO IT Mr Adam Trew 0 0 32.1 15.00 32.00 79.10
26 HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 41.4 0.00 49.60 91.00
27 LANDMARK II Miss Camille Stables 0 0 35.9 11.00 46.80 93.70
28 MIDSUMMER PICNIC Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 23.6 4.00 86.00 113.60
3 PROSPECTOR JOE Mr Richard Waygood 4 26.1 2.00 0.00 28.10
4 GAMBESIE Mr Jonty Evans 3 33.6 0.00 0.00 33.60
5 COROMANDEL II Miss Amelia Walker 2 25.2 4.00 4.80 34.00
6 VIKTOR KRUM Miss Nici Wilson 1 32.5 0.00 2.00 34.50
7 ECHO P Miss Ginny Howe 1 32.3 0.00 3.60 35.90
8 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 1 35.9 0.00 1.20 37.10
9 SO QUIET Miss Naomi Lawrence 1 31.8 0.00 5.60 37.40
R DOLLY TESS Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 38.2 4.00 R R
W SANKRO Mrs Amy O'Connor 0 0 29.8 0.00 W W
W BURLYNS AD LIB Mr George Herridge 0 0 31.4 12.00 W W
W BYRON HE Miss Josephine Cole 0 0 W W W W
W BROKE THE BANK II Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W W W
W GLENMISKAN II Miss Helen Shaw 0 0 34.6 2.00 W W
W CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.6 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHANTELLE 2 Mr Yoshiaki Oiwa 6 22.3 0.00 2.40 24.70
10 GIDEON Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 31.5 4.00 14.00 49.50
11 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 1 36.5 0.00 15.20 51.70
12 ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 33.8 4.00 14.00 51.80
13 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 34.8 4.00 14.00 52.80
14 ULAHUPBIATS Mrs Elphege Copet-dortet 0 0 35 4.00 14.00 53.00
15 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 33.5 8.00 13.60 55.10
16 CELESTE II Miss Helen Buckell 0 0 41.8 8.00 8.40 58.20
17 DANETIME PANTHER Miss Olivia Sims 0 0 44.8 4.00 10.00 58.80
18 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 1 30.3 0.00 29.20 59.50
19 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 36.3 16.00 24.80 77.10
2 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Mr Harry Meade 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 29 4.00 54.40 87.40
21 QUINTINA Mr Adam Trew 0 0 34 0.00 101.20 135.20
3 TULLABEG JUDY Miss Ellie Bliss 4 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
4 DANCING HERO VII Miss Caroline Harris 3 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
5 GUARANTEED QUALITY Mrs Helen Witchell 2 34.5 0.00 3.60 38.10
6 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 1 33.8 0.00 6.40 40.20
7 OAKPORT TEMPLER Miss Melissa Pollett 1 0 31 8.00 3.60 42.60
8 CARA MAXI Miss Zoe Fram Taylor 1 35.5 0.00 11.20 46.70
9 COOLEY CLONLARAS Miss Anna O'donald 0 0 37.8 4.00 5.20 47.00
E AR ANAIS GOGO Miss Emily Chomicz 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E AR
R TREBLE LUCK Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
R VARDAGS SILMARILLIA Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 37 13.00 R R
R BILLY BRISTLE Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 32.8 11.00 R R
W CATCHER BABINSKI Mrs Helen Drewitt 0 0 33.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLASSIK LADY Mr Adam Trew 6 23 0.00 5.20 28.20
10 CONDOR GOARIVA Miss Amy Newcombe 0 0 34.5 4.00 10.00 48.50
11 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 29.5 0.00 24.40 53.90
12 MIDGE II Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 28.5 0.00 26.40 54.90
13 BROMSON LEGACY Mr Owen Cooper 1 43.5 0.00 11.60 55.10
14 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 34.5 4.00 19.60 58.10
15 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 33.8 8.00 16.40 58.20
16 MR CIN CIN Mr Tim Price 1 39.5 0.00 21.20 60.70
17 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 37 4.00 32.80 73.80
18 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 30.3 4.00 40.00 74.30
19 JOLY JUMPER Miss Jess Butler 0 0 37.8 12.00 28.00 77.80
2 BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 5 27 0.00 2.40 29.40
20 ABERCRIBAN EFAN Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 50.5 24.00 14.00 88.50
21 BECHAN MOZART Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 30.8 12.00 59.20 102.00
22 ALVESCOT WISE GUY Mr Alex Mersh 0 0 40 12.00 106.00 158.00
3 INXS Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
4 INTO THE MORNING Mr Austin O'connor 3 28 0.00 6.00 34.00
5 SONAS BOY Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 2 30.8 0.00 3.60 34.40
6 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 1 35.3 0.00 0.80 36.10
7 DIT IS M DICKY Miss Shari Butchart 1 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
8 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Kylie Roddy 1 39.5 0.00 4.40 43.90
9 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 32 0.00 13.60 45.60
E IRISH DRUMMER BOY Dr Lorna Collins 0 0 32 E E E
E AR SLOANE Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 28.5 8.00 E E AR
E CR ECLIPSED Mr Daniel Hockey 0 0 38.5 E E E CR
E HF DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 39 4.00 E E HF
W SHACKLESBOROUGH Miss India Thomson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 6 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
10 BIBI ROUGE Mr Harry Kitchener 0 0 49 12.00 4.00 65.00
11 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 30.5 0.00 38.80 69.30
12 GARRISON BIG SHOT Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 40.3 20.00 10.40 70.70
13 LADY BALLINA Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 32 0.00 40.00 72.00
14 COSTA FORTUNE II Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 32.5 0.00 44.80 77.30
15 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 36 4.00 55.60 95.60
16 MONZA Miss Minna Erith 0 0 42.5 0.00 91.20 133.70
17 OLD BOY TED Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 39 20.00 110.40 169.40
2 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 5 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
3 MR AMERICA Miss Gabrielle Pitman 4 33 4.00 5.20 42.20
4 R LINKA SHERKHAN Miss Alice Collard 3 41.3 0.00 12.80 54.10
5 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 2 38.3 4.00 12.00 54.30
6 CLIFTON SPYDER Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 34.3 8.00 15.60 57.90
7 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 45.8 8.00 4.80 58.60
8 LEGAL HEIGHTS Mrs Emily Roads 0 0 32.5 16.00 12.80 61.30
9 CYCLONE Miss Emma T V Thomas 0 0 36.5 0.00 25.60 62.10
E WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 0 33.5 E E E
E KITTY III Miss Charlotte Northwood 0 0 35.8 77.00 E E
E R3 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR ELITE SUNRISE Miss Emma Slater 0 0 37.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR KILBARRY COOL DIAMOND Miss Rachel Sceats 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E UR
HC RUM EXPECTATIONS Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.8 0.00 W HC
W MISS BE COOL Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 W W W W
W RLE GAME CHANGER Miss Hayley Meeking 0 0 36.3 0.00 W W
W REGAL LILLY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 32 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRACIOUS HONOUR Miss Sarah Parkes 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 MHS COOLEY FLASH Mr Chris J Hall 1 29.5 0.00 9.20 38.70
11 SHEARWATER BONAPARTE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 26.5 8.00 4.80 39.30
12 CLONSHIRE Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 27.5 4.00 11.60 43.10
13 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 1 30.3 0.00 12.80 43.10
14 TWIST N SHOUT II Mr Austin O'connor 1 31.3 0.00 14.40 45.70
15 SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 1 31.5 0.00 22.80 54.30
16 LISLAN TITO Mr Harry Dzenis 1 41 0.00 14.00 55.00
17 MASTER RICARDO Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 34.8 4.00 21.20 60.00
18 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 27.5 4.00 28.80 60.30
19 ZULU V Ms Alison Gill 0 0 39.5 4.00 20.80 64.30
2 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
20 OPPOSITION LORE Miss Olivia Sims 0 0 39.5 4.00 35.60 79.10
21 CALLING CARD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 25.5 4.00 51.20 80.70
22 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 25.5 0.00 80.40 105.90
3 RLE LAUGHT BEDAZZLED Miss Lauren Mclusky 4 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
4 GAPOLIO Miss Caroline Harris 3 26.3 0.00 5.60 31.90
5 BILLY SHANIA Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 25.5 0.00 9.20 34.70
6 SCARRAGH SILVER Mrs Helen Witchell 1 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 1 30.5 0.00 5.60 36.10
8 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 1 29.8 0.00 6.40 36.20
9 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 31.5 4.00 1.20 36.70
E CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 41.3 E E E
W GROVINE CLASS ACT Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 W W W W
W QUANTANAMO Z Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 26.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARDY WARRIOR Miss Katharine Mason 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 UPTOWN GIRL VI Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 43.5 8.00 8.40 59.90
11 CATCH ME 51 Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 30.3 12.00 20.40 62.70
12 NEXUS PRINCE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 38.8 8.00 18.80 65.60
13 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 0 0 35.3 0.00 45.20 80.50
14 CARRICK DIAMOND FLYER Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 36.5 0.00 44.80 81.30
15 DORA THE EXPLORER II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 28.3 8.00 63.20 99.50
16 COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 39.5 4.00 64.00 107.50
17 MASTER BLUEMOON Mr Jamie Wright 0 0 33 4.00 79.60 116.60
18 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 29.3 8.00 159.00 196.30
2 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Mr Gaspard Maksud 5 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
3 MONBEG ARKANSEA Mr Daniel Colbourne 4 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
4 ROMEO IX Mr Anthony Clark 3 35.3 4.00 1.20 40.50
5 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 2 29.8 8.00 2.80 40.60
6 EDENWOODS INDIANA Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 37.8 0.00 4.80 42.60
7 ALTUS LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.40 42.90
8 HALVANNA THE LAST SONG Miss Holly Horton 0 0 37.5 4.00 8.40 49.90
9 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 35.8 4.00 11.20 51.00
HC THE CHOCOLATE MUSKETEER Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 34.8 4.00 37.60 HC
HC FIZZ V Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.8 4.00 34.00 HC
W FERROS CLOVER Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 34.8 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PIZAZZ II Mr Gaspard Maksud 6 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
10 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 39.5 0.00 13.20 52.70
11 CURLEYS CURIOSITY Miss Jessica Kerr 0 0 41 4.00 10.40 55.40
12 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Miss Francesca Clapham 1 44.3 0.00 14.00 58.30
13 SOLID SILVER Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35 8.00 20.00 63.00
14 CHATEAUX D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 40.3 0.00 38.40 78.70
15 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 36.3 4.00 43.20 83.50
16 ZIPPER Miss Sophie Beaveridge 0 0 41.3 8.00 36.00 85.30
17 GEMINI V Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 43.3 16.00 42.40 101.70
18 LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 50.3 8.00 52.80 111.10
19 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 28.8 0.00 95.20 124.00
2 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Greta Mason 5 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
3 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 4 35.8 4.00 2.40 42.20
4 PONGO Miss Amber Woodhouse 3 34 4.00 7.60 45.60
5 FERNHILL CITY BOUND Mr Edgar Padfield 2 36.8 4.00 5.20 46.00
6 LOUGHNATOUSA MAC Mr Anthony Clark 1 37.3 4.00 6.00 47.30
7 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Amy Chittenden 1 47 0.00 0.40 47.40
8 IMPERIAL SPIRIT Mrs Lucy Clunie 1 40.5 0.00 9.60 50.10
9 CAMBLIN DAISY Miss Victoria Hanson 1 36.3 0.00 15.60 51.90
E ROCK MAYDEN Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 40.3 16.00 E E
E AR TIMMY CRUISING Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 0 42.5 0.00 E E R3
HC KELECYN ICE AGE Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 41.3 0.00 W HC
R BRAMBLEBROUGH EOGHAN Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 30.8 4.00 R R
W DEMILO Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.05
OI - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORONEL MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 12 29.8 0.00 0.80 30.60
10 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 28.9 4.00 16.40 49.30
11 CUARENTO Mr Louis Georgiadis 2 36.4 0.00 14.40 50.80
12 CASSINO REEB Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 30.7 4.00 16.40 51.10
13 STAR STRIKER Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.9 4.00 14.00 51.90
14 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 35.9 12.00 7.20 55.10
15 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 31.8 12.00 11.60 55.40
16 RF WEST INDIE Miss Millie Dumas 2 28.9 0.00 27.20 56.10
17 SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 35.9 4.00 17.20 57.10
18 UNDER THE CLOCKS Miss Tiana Coudray 2 33 0.00 28.00 61.00
19 NANKIN W Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 28.6 4.00 46.80 79.40
2 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr Matthew Heath 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
20 QUICK TO SPOT Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 32.5 4.00 44.40 80.90
21 TELDON Mr Sam Dempsey 0 0 33.6 4.00 45.20 82.80
22 ISLE MOOR Mr Joe Wise 0 0 33.9 4.00 54.40 92.30
3 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 8 32.7 0.00 4.80 37.50
4 YOGI BEAR VIII Mr Paul Tapner 6 31.8 0.00 6.80 38.60
5 LOCKROY Mr Matthew Heath 4 36.6 0.00 2.40 39.00
6 COOLEY ROLLER COASTER Miss Emilie Chandler 2 32.7 0.00 10.80 43.50
7 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 2 35.9 0.00 8.40 44.30
8 SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 32.5 4.00 11.60 48.10
9 ABOVE BOARD Mr Harry Dzenis 2 35.5 0.00 12.80 48.30
E LEBOWSKI Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 33.6 0.00 E E
E R3 CADILLAC Miss Ivy Freeman-Attwood 0 0 35 0.00 E E R3
W DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W W W W
W ONEFORTHENOTEBOOK Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33.2 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLINGOWAN ECHO Miss Ibby Macpherson 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 1 30.3 0.00 6.80 37.10
11 KILCANNON WATERVALLEY WIZARD Miss Sophie How 1 24.8 0.00 13.20 38.00
12 CLIFTON COGNAC Mr Mead Jenkins 1 25 0.00 13.20 38.20
13 KING OF THE ROAD Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 31 4.00 3.60 38.60
14 DROPS OF BRANDY Mr Tom McEwen 1 31 0.00 10.00 41.00
15 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Katie Carss 0 0 36 4.00 2.00 42.00
16 NADAL Miss Lucy Kitchen 1 31.8 0.00 11.60 43.40
17 CONEY SQUARE Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 35.3 8.00 2.00 45.30
18 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 1 34.5 0.00 10.80 45.30
19 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 27.5 0.00 19.60 47.10
2 PHINEAS FINN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 5 28.3 0.00 0.80 29.10
20 FERNANDO VIII Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.3 4.00 10.00 48.30
21 BONECASTLE CAVALIER Miss Sarah Parkes 0 0 31.8 8.00 8.80 48.60
22 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 1 29.5 0.00 20.80 50.30
23 FINLEY IV Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 30.5 4.00 21.20 55.70
24 GLENARD LIGHTNING Miss Isobel Lole 0 0 39.8 8.00 14.80 62.60
25 STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Mrs Mel Way 0 0 37.5 8.00 19.20 64.70
26 EURO POWER Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 29 0.00 36.40 65.40
27 KINGTON Miss Kimberley Mallett 0 0 33.3 17.00 22.40 72.70
28 I SHOULD COCO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 38.8 4.00 35.20 78.00
29 BALLYSHUNNOCK Miss Megan Ingham 0 0 34.8 0.00 44.80 79.60
3 GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 4 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
30 LEAMORE HIGHTALE Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 34.3 0.00 45.60 79.90
31 LF COEUR DE ORAME Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 30.3 28.00 44.40 102.70
32 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 29.3 4.00 84.80 118.10
33 SEA LARK Miss Amelia Ward 0 0 31 17.00 98.40 146.40
4 GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Toby Pigott 3 31.5 0.00 2.00 33.50
5 COOL DUDE Miss Alice Dunsdon 2 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
6 DIESEL GREEN Mr Max Bidinger 1 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
7 CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Mr Harry Dzenis 1 31.5 0.00 4.40 35.90
8 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 1 35.3 1.00 0.00 36.30
9 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 1 28.5 4.00 4.40 36.90
E R3 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Phili Williams 0 0 27.3 4.00 E E R3
R FERNHILL PRESENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 33.8 4.00 R R
W ROYAL PATRIARCH Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 35 W W W
W KILTAR ALDA Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Greenlands, Henley on Thames, Hambleden Estate, Oxon, United Kingdom, RG9 3AP

Grid reference SU785865


Cancelled

Twitter

Latest News

The Road to Tokyo – a talk with Dickie Waygood and Gemma Tattersall

Posted on 22nd March 2019

Fans of the sport of eventing can treat themselves to a front row seat with World Class Eventing Performance Manager Dickie Waygood and Olympic Event rider Gemma Tattersall at the stunning Belton International Horse Trials, Lincolnshire, on Sunday 31st March plus enjoy 25% off admission tickets when buying a minimum of two tickets.

Read the full story
View all news