GREAT WITCHINGHAM INTERNATIONAL (1)GREAT WITCHINGHAM INTERNATIONAL (1)

Sponsored by Diamond Controls Ltd

GREAT WITCHINGHAM INTERNATIONAL (1)

Location

Blackwater Farm (Great Witchingham), Great Witchingham, Norfolk, United Kingdom, NR9 5PH

Date

Friday 22 to Sunday 24 March 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Robert Sayer
Contact Mr Robert Sayer
Phone: 01603 873187
Mobile: 07789 225416

Event Secretary - Mr David Sayer
Contact Mr David Sayer
Phone: 01362 688 227

Entries Secretary - Miss Wendy Evans
Contact Miss Wendy Evans
Mobile: 07775 888546

Course description

Novice, BE100 & BE90 courses will start in the opposite direction this year.  Great Witchingham's courses offer a good selection of well-built fences, with alternatives aimed at first time novice and BE 100 combinations. Runs over gently undulating permanent pasture and grassland and incorporates three copses and natural water obstacles. The ground is generally light or black peat. Take offs and landings of cross country fences are prepared. The Intermediate course is separate, educational, up to height, with two natural water complexes, there are alternatives for the more difficult fences. Owner-friendly layout with excellent viewing.

Event schedule

Entries open

12 February 2019

Ballot date

26 February 2019

Ballot period

March

Late entry surcharge

12 March 2019
Mr Robert Sayer

Event Organiser

Church Farm Lane, Norwich, Norfolk, NR9 5QB

Contact Details
Mr David Sayer

Event Secretary

Norwich, Norfolk, NR9 5PR

Contact Details
Miss Wendy Evans

Entries Secretary

2 Netherstead Court, Studley, Warwickshire, B80 7FG

Contact Details
David Sayer & Robert Sayer

Course Designer

Mrs Sue Peasley

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 105 751 588.  INTERNET entries will be accepted on www.bdwp.co.uk/gtw. A WAIT LIST will be kept if required.   If unable to enter online send entries and stabling form to the ENTRIES SECRETARY.  Please make cheques payable to D J SAYER.  Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). Include stabling fees with entry fee is applicable. Do not enclose SAE as all offsite stabling info will be emailed and received entry and section details will be available on website.  ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 18 Mar 2019 12:00 by telephoning .
REFUND POLICY - 100% refund for withdrawals before ballot date, withdrawals after the ballot date no refunds unless replaced - see rule 4.11.
STARTING TIMES are available on 01362 688227. Times will be available between 19:00 and 20:00 on 20 March.. Starting Times also available on website on website www.bdwp.co.uk/gtw or between 1900 and 2000 hrs on 01362 688227.
Starting Fees include a programme and VAT.
Starting Fees will be used for course improvements and medical cover.

Stabling

Stabling on site at £30 per night in 12'x12' stables includes an initial bed of 2 bales of shavings or off site at £25 per night straw only. No refunds after ballot date. Send stabling cheques and forms with SAE to Entries Secretary - Miss Wendy Evans - address as above, or apply on line when entering.

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 01362 688227 or 01603 873187.
DOGS must be kept on leads at all times.
XC SCHOOLING - the course is open for schooling, all year, weather permitting - please contact organiser.
ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES will not be permitted.
ENTRANCE POLICY - Membership card admits the member and car, otherwise £10 per car or £5 per person (e.g. a car with 4 people in costs £10 or a car with 1 person in costs £5). Organisers and Officials pass admits the car and all occupants.

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation: Lenwade House Hotel, Great Witchingham, 01603 879567; Wensum Lodge Hotel, Fakenham, 01328 862100; Premier Inn, Costessey, 0870 1977197; Wensum Valley Hotel, Taverham, Norwich, 01603 261012; Barnham Broom Hotel, 01603 759393. Bar and hot and cold food. Available on site all days by the Speciality Food Company 

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
CCI-S 2* Friday CCI2* A (2015) £132.35 £14.23 £146.58 £12.00 £20.00 View
BE100Plus Saturday N113 (2009) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE90PC Sunday BE92 (2009) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £5.00 View
BE80(T) Sunday BE92 (2009) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100 Friday
Saturday
BE103 (2010) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £15.00 View
AI Friday AI119 (2010) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £20.00 View
BE100PC Saturday BE102 (2010) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £5.00 View
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100Open Saturday
Sunday
BE103 (2010) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £15.00 View
OI Friday I118 (2010) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £20.00 View
N Friday
Saturday
N113 (2009) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £15.00 View
I Friday I118 (2010) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £20.00 View
IN Saturday I118 (2010) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE90Open Sunday BE93 (2009) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE90 Sunday BE93 (2009) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £15.00 View
ON Saturday N113 (2009) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £15.00 View

Classes and fees

BE100 classes will run on Friday/Saturday  Novice classes will run on Friday/Saturday.  Please state preference on entry.  BE90 classes will run on Sunday. We reserve the right to transfer Intermediate horses into OI, Novice horses into ON, BE100 horses into BE100Open and BE90 horses into BE90Open if necessary.  
All CCI2* will take place on Friday.

*Competitors in International Classes Only - Please note in addition to your entry fee at the time of entry you will be charged an extra fee of £15.00.  This is charged by the FEI for the Worldwide Equine & Human Anti-Doping Program.  This fee will be refunded in full if your entry is withdrawn. 

Prizes

BE90 & BE100: prize money will be awarded
Rosettes to 10th place. Prize Money lower limit. Worshipful Company of Saddlers will award a £50 cash voucher for the highest placed non-cash prize winning competitor from the Novice sections.
Prize for the best East Anglian owned and ridden in each section of all classes (please state eligibility on entry form).
The Melford Bell Memorial Trophy to the winner of the AI class. CCI2* prize money TBC subject to sponsorship. 

Timetables

I - A I - B OI - C OI - D AI - E N - F 2* - G BE100 - H
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:30 08:36 08:30 11:00
SJ 08:50 08:52 08:54 09:04 11:26 12:12 14:00 15:31
XC 10:02 09:58 09:52 09:50 12:03 13:00 14:39 16:17
No 1-22 51-814 101-119 151-815 201-216 251-703 301-342 351-1168

BE100 - I BE100 - J BE100PC - K BE100OPEN - L BE100PLUS - M ONu18 - N N - O ON - P IN - Q
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:30 09:00 10:00 10:30 12:30
SJ 08:40 08:42 08:44 09:42 11:45 12:35 13:42 13:44 16:14
XC 09:30 09:32 09:40 10:32 12:20 13:10 14:30 14:24 16:48
No 401-425 451-475 501-523 551-1151 601-620 651-689 701-742 751-787 801-823

BE90 - R BE90 - S BE90OPEN - T BE90PC - U BE80(T) - V BE80(T) - W BE100OPEN - X
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:00 11:00 10:00
SJ 08:45 08:47 08:49 08:51 13:23 13:18 15:14
XC 09:30 09:32 09:34 09:36 13:58 13:56 15:55
No 851-889 901-940 951-985 1001-1025 1051-1077 1101-1127 1152-1193

Times and Timetable

BE100Open

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1171 ABACUS Lily Nicholson Sunday 11:48 Sunday 15:36 Sunday 16:23
1153 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Grace Hull Sunday 10:06 Sunday 15:17 Sunday 15:57
1167 ALOMAR DS Ruby Vaughan-jones Sunday 11:36 Sunday 15:40 Sunday 16:20
1191 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Ella Hammond Sunday 14:48 Sunday 16:18 Sunday 16:58
1185 ARABIAN LEADER Aly Dower Sunday 14:24 Sunday 16:11 Sunday 16:51
1155 BALLADEER BECKS Zara Robertson Sunday 10:18 Sunday 15:20 Sunday 16:00
554 BALLYFORE OH MAN Lucinda Behrens Saturday 09:12 Saturday 11:04 Saturday 11:35
1177 BAZAARS GEMSTONE Sophie Kelly Sunday 12:36 Sunday 15:45 Sunday 16:50
1154 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Rhiannon Rix Sunday 10:12 Sunday 15:19 Sunday 15:59
1160 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Charlotte Mair Sunday 10:48 Sunday 15:29 Sunday 16:09
1162 CAPARD LADY Georgina Webster Sunday 11:00 Sunday 15:33 Sunday 16:13
1183 CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Daisy Proctor Sunday 14:12 Sunday 16:08 Sunday 16:48
569 CLONHENRET LASSY Amy Lukins Saturday 10:36 Saturday 11:26 Saturday 12:12
1163 CLOUD NINE II Grace Donnor Sunday 11:06 Sunday 15:25 Sunday 16:14
1192 COOLEY HAWK Megan Devonport Sunday 14:54 Sunday 15:54 Sunday 17:00
562 COOL QUIDESCO Natasha Goody Saturday 09:48 Saturday 10:32 Saturday 12:11
1176 CRAFTY FERNHILL Albert Padfield Sunday 12:12 Sunday 15:50 Sunday 16:30
1175 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Grace Donnor Sunday 12:30 Sunday 15:46 Sunday 16:45
1186 DAYTIME CAVALIER Guthrie Shields Sunday 14:30 Sunday 16:13 Sunday 16:53
1170 DIAMOND II Rebecca Spalding Sunday 11:42 Sunday 15:31 Sunday 16:21
1174 D JINGO S Stella Burbidge Sunday 12:18 Sunday 15:41 Sunday 16:42
1159 DOULTONS CRUISE Amba Jones Sunday 10:42 Sunday 15:27 Sunday 16:07
1173 EQUITREK ATOM Issy Saxby Sunday 11:54 Sunday 15:43 Sunday 16:25
1166 FERNHILL TIMBACKTOO Anna Price Sunday 11:18 Sunday 15:38 Sunday 16:27
1152 FLO FLYING FANTASY Rachael Attwood Sunday 10:00 Sunday 15:16 Sunday 15:55
568 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Lucy Lloyd Saturday 10:54 Saturday 11:31 Saturday 12:18
1184 GOLDEN BEECH II Virginia Wells Sunday 12:42 Sunday 15:59 Sunday 16:32
558 HOLIDAY CHASE Hattie Lloyd-Townshend Saturday 10:06 Saturday 10:57 Saturday 11:41
1180 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Laura Jayne Casbolt Sunday 14:36 Sunday 16:15 Sunday 16:55
561 HOW BAZAAR Simon Grieve Saturday 09:42 Saturday 10:20 Saturday 12:07
551 I G W Jamie Atkinson Saturday 09:00 Saturday 09:42 Saturday 10:32
557 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Phoebe Prideaux Saturday 09:24 Saturday 10:14 Saturday 11:04
552 JAKKE VAN HET BERGENEINDE Natasha Goody Saturday 09:06 Saturday 11:02 Saturday 11:34
565 JOLLY JUMPER P Madeleine Ambort Saturday 10:24 Saturday 11:16 Saturday 12:00
556 KASSEEDORF André Parro Saturday 09:30 Saturday 10:16 Saturday 11:50
1187 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Gemma Raby Sunday 12:48 Sunday 16:01 Sunday 16:49
1193 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Charlotte Cutler Sunday 15:00 Sunday 15:56 Sunday 17:02
570 KNAVE OF GOLDEN HEARTS Rosie Ringer Saturday 09:36 Saturday 10:21 Saturday 11:59
564 MADAME BUTTERFLY IV Paul Burgess Saturday 10:18 Saturday 11:11 Saturday 11:55
566 MAGIC RIVER Peter Laidlaw Saturday 10:30 Saturday 11:21 Saturday 12:06
1151 MASTER J Cecilia Mayne Saturday 10:48 Saturday 11:29 Saturday 12:16
1181 MONEYLAGAN GOLD Emily Clover Sunday 14:00 Sunday 16:04 Sunday 16:44
1172 MOVIE STAR II Anna Martinez Sunday 12:06 Sunday 15:48 Sunday 16:28
1178 MR CLOONEY Joanna Shields Sunday 12:24 Sunday 15:52 Sunday 16:34
1169 MULLAGH SHANE George Vergerson-rowley Sunday 12:00 Sunday 15:47 Sunday 16:57
1165 MURPHYS REWARD Sophie Kelly Sunday 11:12 Sunday 15:14 Sunday 16:16
1182 MYSTIC PROMISE Lilly Dodds Sunday 14:06 Sunday 16:06 Sunday 16:46
567 NEWS FOR YOU Barry Meningen Saturday 10:42 Saturday 11:27 Saturday 12:14
1179 NOWS THE TIME Mary Edmundson Sunday 14:18 Sunday 16:09 Sunday 16:29
1190 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Susie Eddis Sunday 14:42 Sunday 16:16 Sunday 16:56
1158 SEVEN TIMES THREE George Vergerson-rowley Sunday 10:36 Sunday 15:26 Sunday 16:18
555 SHANNONDALE BLUE Pamela Horrex Saturday 09:18 Saturday 10:12 Saturday 10:56
1156 SILVER SKYMASTER Jordana Marston Sunday 10:24 Sunday 15:22 Sunday 16:02
1189 TASHKALDOU Mary Edmundson Sunday 15:06 Sunday 15:49 Sunday 17:03
563 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Karoline Fawcett Saturday 10:12 Saturday 11:10 Saturday 11:45
1157 WIZARD IX Millie Toulson-Clarke Sunday 10:30 Sunday 15:24 Sunday 16:04
1161 WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Stella Burbidge Sunday 10:54 Sunday 15:21 Sunday 16:11
1188 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Sally Hancock Sunday 12:54 Sunday 16:02 Sunday 16:39

BE100

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
460 ADARA JAMES India Jane Nichols Saturday 08:54 Saturday 09:38 Saturday 10:28
420 ALFIE MOON VI Rhianna Walton Saturday 10:01 Saturday 10:45 Saturday 11:28
474 BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons Saturday 10:25 Saturday 11:19 Saturday 12:04
355 BALLINTESKIN AVOCA Steven Smith Friday 11:24 Friday 15:42 Friday 16:34
380 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes Friday 15:33 Friday 16:38 Friday 17:12
401 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Ailsa Wates Saturday 08:00 Saturday 08:40 Saturday 09:30
468 BERTIE PARK Hannah Sutton Saturday 09:55 Saturday 10:50 Saturday 11:30
462 BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Caroline Casburn Saturday 09:25 Saturday 10:04 Saturday 10:52
353 BILLY MAPLE Kelly Aldous Friday 11:12 Friday 15:44 Friday 16:37
1168 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Sarah Bullimore Friday 14:57 Friday 15:31 Friday 17:06
402 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Lucy Lloyd Saturday 08:06 Saturday 08:46 Saturday 09:36
377 CALVIN II Ava Banahan Friday 15:27 Friday 16:36 Friday 17:10
361 CASHMANS DIAMOND Lisa Pilbeam Friday 12:00 Friday 15:56 Friday 16:48
405 CHARLIE SADLER Simon Martin Saturday 08:30 Saturday 09:10 Saturday 10:00
421 CHILLY BOY II Brook Staples Saturday 10:31 Saturday 11:22 Saturday 12:08
382 CIPRIANI Willa Newton Friday 15:15 Friday 16:33 Friday 17:07
425 CLADDAGH BLUE Lily Mawby Saturday 10:25 Saturday 11:17 Saturday 12:02
472 CLASSIC V Georgia Holden Saturday 10:31 Saturday 11:24 Saturday 12:10
451 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Emilie Chandler Saturday 08:00 Saturday 08:42 Saturday 09:32
386 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Libby Cartwright Friday 15:57 Friday 16:44 Friday 17:19
458 COOL CALMANDO Alice Norman Saturday 08:42 Saturday 09:24 Saturday 10:14
374 COOL CHOICE Indie Vaughan-jones Friday 14:15 Friday 16:01 Friday 17:02
375 COOLEY ADMIRAL Amy O'connor Friday 14:27 Friday 16:23 Friday 16:57
456 COOLEY OUTLAW Matthew Wright Saturday 08:30 Saturday 10:30 Saturday 10:58
387 COOLEY PERFORMANCE Piggy French Friday 14:03 Friday 15:33 Friday 16:21
371 COROYALE Sarah Bullimore Friday 13:57 Friday 15:52 Friday 16:36
464 COURT CONTESSA Louise Clover Saturday 09:31 Saturday 10:09 Saturday 11:00
388 DAYDREAMER II Garry Russell Friday 15:03 Friday 16:29 Friday 17:04
351 DONT ENVY Lisa Pilbeam Friday 11:00 Friday 15:35 Friday 16:17
418 ELDYNO Caroline Bridge Saturday 09:49 Saturday 10:37 Saturday 11:15
365 ELGANO Steven Smith Friday 13:33 Friday 16:06 Friday 17:11
356 ESCAPE ROUTE Flora Young Friday 11:18 Friday 15:54 Friday 16:30
364 FERNHILL FOCUS MAXI Indie Vaughan-jones Friday 13:15 Friday 15:41 Friday 16:32
362 FINE DESIGN III Kelly Aldous Friday 12:06 Friday 16:16 Friday 17:08
357 FLEMENSMIX Phoebe Buckley Friday 15:09 Friday 16:31 Friday 17:05
406 FORTRESS HILL M2S Simon Grieve Saturday 08:24 Saturday 11:00 Saturday 11:27
414 GRAF CRUSOE Matthew Wright Saturday 09:31 Saturday 10:08 Saturday 11:29
455 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell Saturday 08:24 Saturday 10:15 Saturday 10:46
423 HARESTONE Jasmine Wilks Saturday 10:13 Saturday 11:05 Saturday 11:49
358 HOT FLUSH Wendy Webb Friday 11:06 Friday 15:37 Friday 16:19
407 HUGO IX Rachel Flynn Saturday 08:36 Saturday 09:16 Saturday 10:06
390 IGEL Piggy French Friday 14:45 Friday 15:55 Friday 16:50
404 INESTA Barry Meningen Saturday 08:18 Saturday 08:58 Saturday 09:34
359 INEVITABLE RS Amy Hawley Friday 11:48 Friday 15:49 Friday 16:35
473 JOHN TRAVOLTA Kathy Staples Saturday 10:13 Saturday 11:07 Saturday 11:51
453 JUST DILLY Elise Howard Saturday 08:12 Saturday 08:54 Saturday 09:44
419 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Lucinda Behrens Saturday 09:55 Saturday 10:34 Saturday 12:15
676 KEALDEARRA CLOVER Isabelle Cook Friday 13:33 Friday 16:02 Friday 16:42
383 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Justine Fordham Friday 15:45 Friday 16:41 Friday 17:15
389 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Emma Littmoden Friday 16:03 Friday 16:46 Friday 17:20
475 LISKILLEN PRINCE Gracie Tyte Saturday 10:19 Saturday 11:14 Saturday 11:58
465 LUVVLY JUBBLY Julia Biddle Saturday 09:43 Saturday 10:36 Saturday 11:12
422 MAGGIES HOPE Kate Low Saturday 10:07 Saturday 10:58 Saturday 11:42
459 MAYBE BT Janine Hagger Saturday 08:48 Saturday 09:30 Saturday 10:20
416 MERLIN BAY II Emily Clover Saturday 09:43 Saturday 10:28 Saturday 11:14
413 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Anthony Clark Saturday 09:25 Saturday 10:06 Saturday 11:21
457 MR BING BONG Anthony Clark Saturday 08:36 Saturday 10:27 Saturday 10:50
471 MULLENTINE BE MINE Ollie Brown Saturday 10:07 Saturday 10:56 Saturday 11:44
367 NINA VH Felicity Collins Friday 14:09 Friday 16:18 Friday 16:52
466 OBSIDIAN Emma Louise Read Saturday 09:49 Saturday 10:43 Saturday 11:23
424 OXHILL RIO Ruth Armstrong Saturday 10:19 Saturday 11:12 Saturday 11:56
470 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Alyson Parker Saturday 10:01 Saturday 10:53 Saturday 11:37
410 PRIMITIVE APRIL Christine Smith Saturday 09:00 Saturday 09:44 Saturday 10:34
411 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Andrew James Saturday 08:48 Saturday 09:28 Saturday 10:08
412 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Lucy Haycock Saturday 09:37 Saturday 10:22 Saturday 11:06
415 ROCK MIDNIGHT Caroline Powell Saturday 09:06 Saturday 09:50 Saturday 11:16
454 SCOOBY IX Harlyann Moon Saturday 08:18 Saturday 09:00 Saturday 09:50
381 SECOND VISION Claire Dodson Friday 15:39 Friday 16:39 Friday 17:14
469 SHANNONDALE WARREN Joe Wise Saturday 09:37 Saturday 10:24 Saturday 11:08
369 SIR LEHMANN 2 Isabel White Friday 13:45 Friday 16:05 Friday 16:45
461 SKELIG MHOR AKA RUBY Caroline Day Saturday 09:00 Saturday 09:40 Saturday 10:12
378 SPARKLING BELLINI Kirsty Buchanan Friday 14:51 Friday 16:08 Friday 17:13
360 THE HIPPOGRIFF Emily Lochore Friday 11:54 Friday 15:50 Friday 16:22
452 THINK IT OVER Tiny Clapham Saturday 08:06 Saturday 08:48 Saturday 09:38
385 TOBY HORSE Nicola Hackshall Friday 15:51 Friday 16:43 Friday 17:17
368 TREAMBLE Amy Hawley Friday 13:39 Friday 16:13 Friday 17:09
373 UPTOWN QUEEN Nina Frenkel Friday 14:21 Friday 16:21 Friday 16:55
366 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Alice Hallows Friday 13:27 Friday 16:00 Friday 16:40
403 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Michelle Lowe Saturday 08:12 Saturday 08:52 Saturday 09:42
370 WALALA Kirsty Buchanan Friday 13:51 Friday 15:40 Friday 16:39
408 WATUSI André Parro Saturday 08:42 Saturday 10:46 Saturday 11:16
363 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Susie Berry Friday 11:30 Friday 15:39 Friday 16:24
409 WINDLE SWALLOW Thea Hall Saturday 08:54 Saturday 09:36 Saturday 10:26
463 WISH HE WAS YOURS Simon Grieve Saturday 09:06 Saturday 10:39 Saturday 11:48
372 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Elena Murphy Friday 12:12 Friday 15:57 Friday 16:29
354 ZAIRE III Alycia Port Friday 11:42 Friday 15:47 Friday 16:27
376 ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Karen Brown Friday 15:21 Friday 16:24 Friday 17:00

N

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
702 ADRENALIN II Francis Whittington Saturday 10:06 Saturday 13:46 Saturday 15:13
288 AMERICAN EXPRESS Michael Winter Friday 12:24 Friday 13:19 Friday 14:05
725 ANNSFORT QUALITY Joe Wise Saturday 12:23 Saturday 15:01 Saturday 15:38
731 ARDAGH BREEZE Brook Staples Saturday 13:56 Saturday 15:22 Saturday 16:01
742 ARKETA Laria Collister Saturday 15:05 Saturday 15:58 Saturday 16:45
713 ASLAN VII Meghan Healy Saturday 11:02 Saturday 14:05 Saturday 15:05
707 BILLY MEMPHIS Natalie Biggin Saturday 10:37 Saturday 14:03 Saturday 14:45
276 BILLY WONDER Pippa Funnell Friday 11:12 Friday 13:26 Friday 13:53
719 BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Kathryn Robinson Saturday 11:45 Saturday 14:17 Saturday 15:53
701 CAROLINES AIR KM Piggy French Saturday 10:00 Saturday 13:56 Saturday 15:42
733 CASSDINI Pretoria Lee Saturday 14:15 Saturday 15:33 Saturday 16:13
729 CASTELLO 236 Kathryn Robinson Saturday 12:48 Saturday 14:46 Saturday 15:17
269 CAVALIER CO STAR Alison Gill Friday 10:42 Friday 12:31 Friday 13:29
727 CLASSIC CASPER Anthony Clark Saturday 12:35 Saturday 15:05 Saturday 15:36
278 COOLBOY REVILLE Elizabeth Albert Friday 12:54 Friday 13:29 Friday 14:15
717 COOLEY LANCER Piggy French Saturday 10:43 Saturday 14:15 Saturday 15:21
293 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Georgia Bartlett Friday 12:30 Friday 13:10 Friday 14:07
711 CORTAGE Ailsa Wates Saturday 10:50 Saturday 14:10 Saturday 15:49
736 COSGROVE Ben Murray Saturday 14:33 Saturday 15:43 Saturday 16:25
261 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Alison Gill Friday 09:42 Friday 12:12 Friday 13:00
270 DARK DIAMOND III Georgina Kidner Friday 10:30 Friday 12:42 Friday 13:39
726 DARWIN III Jo Williams Saturday 12:29 Saturday 14:48 Saturday 15:41
251 DAVID CRICKET Kristina Cook Friday 08:36 Friday 13:01 Friday 14:10
734 DEEP JOY James Smith Saturday 14:21 Saturday 15:36 Saturday 16:17
272 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Amy Kisby Friday 10:24 Friday 12:29 Friday 13:33
739 ENDAVOR Trixi Gingell Saturday 14:52 Saturday 15:54 Saturday 16:37
737 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Johnny Hornby Saturday 14:40 Saturday 15:47 Saturday 16:29
280 FONZY Caroline March Friday 11:24 Friday 13:03 Friday 13:51
704 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Katie Corteen Saturday 10:12 Saturday 13:49 Saturday 14:30
715 GAMBLER IV Andrew James Saturday 11:15 Saturday 14:07 Saturday 15:24
720 GEORGINA H Joanne Foley Saturday 11:51 Saturday 14:38 Saturday 15:20
275 GERONIMO VIII Amelia Winter Friday 11:00 Friday 12:55 Friday 13:41
274 GLOBAL EL TANIRETTO DHI Tiffany Morgan-evans Friday 10:54 Friday 12:53 Friday 13:31
256 GREENLANES HUDSON Georgina Wood Friday 09:12 Friday 12:22 Friday 13:09
723 HIGHVARO Meghan Healy Saturday 12:10 Saturday 14:36 Saturday 15:51
728 HRONY Andrew James Saturday 12:41 Saturday 14:51 Saturday 16:24
732 I FABERGES BOY Caroline Day Saturday 14:02 Saturday 15:26 Saturday 16:05
253 IRENE LEVA Rhian Smith Friday 08:54 Friday 12:17 Friday 13:03
260 IRISH SPRING III Julia Dungworth Friday 09:24 Friday 12:48 Friday 13:21
724 ISALOTTIE Andrew James Saturday 12:04 Saturday 14:29 Saturday 15:54
267 IVE DUN TALKING Imogen Murray Friday 08:42 Friday 13:22 Friday 13:45
285 JESMOND RAINBOW Willa Newton Friday 12:06 Friday 13:13 Friday 13:59
735 JUBILEE CRUISE Emily Blew Saturday 14:27 Saturday 15:40 Saturday 16:21
277 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Susie Berry Friday 09:30 Friday 12:50 Friday 13:11
292 LEVITATE Nicola Wilson Friday 11:00 Friday 13:31 Friday 14:00
271 LIONEL II Mary Edmundson Friday 10:36 Friday 12:40 Friday 13:43
266 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Rebecca Anstey Friday 10:12 Friday 12:36 Friday 13:25
283 MAX MCINERNEY Vicky Tuffs Friday 11:54 Friday 13:09 Friday 13:55
259 MEXICAN LAW Kristina Cook Friday 09:06 Friday 13:20 Friday 13:40
265 MILTOWN DAISY Flora Young Friday 09:48 Friday 13:05 Friday 13:35
730 MISS MONEYPENNY V Flora Young Saturday 14:08 Saturday 15:29 Saturday 16:09
705 MJM SOLOMON Howard Newitt Saturday 10:18 Saturday 13:53 Saturday 14:34
714 MONBEG MALVO Francis Whittington Saturday 11:39 Saturday 14:14 Saturday 14:42
284 NERO SUNSET Gordon Murphy Friday 12:00 Friday 13:07 Friday 13:57
254 OBAMA JD Georgina Kidner Friday 08:48 Friday 12:15 Friday 13:07
721 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Chloe Astill Saturday 12:16 Saturday 14:33 Saturday 15:34
268 POPSTAR III Lisa Pilbeam Friday 10:18 Friday 12:38 Friday 13:50
262 PORRIDGE TOWN Mary Edmundson Friday 09:36 Friday 13:00 Friday 13:23
273 PROSPECT HOWZAT Maaike Van Wijk Friday 10:48 Friday 12:51 Friday 13:37
708 QUANTICO Z Claire Myers Saturday 11:08 Saturday 14:21 Saturday 15:06
258 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Eleanor Callaghan Friday 10:06 Friday 12:35 Friday 13:17
282 RETURN TO SENDER II Rose Carnegie Friday 11:48 Friday 13:11 Friday 13:49
263 RLE CHLOE Lisa Pilbeam Friday 09:18 Friday 12:57 Friday 13:20
712 SAFIRA Carlos Parro Saturday 10:56 Saturday 14:11 Saturday 14:49
716 SCHINDLERS BOY John-paul Sheffield Saturday 11:33 Saturday 14:28 Saturday 16:00
738 SHADES OF SILVER Charlotte Mason Saturday 14:46 Saturday 15:50 Saturday 16:33
290 SHORE TO SHORE Caroline Powell Friday 12:36 Friday 13:23 Friday 14:09
703 SIR QUANTUM Adam Trew Friday 12:48 Friday 13:27 Friday 14:13
289 SISTER SUE Rose Carnegie Friday 12:42 Friday 13:30 Friday 14:11
741 STAR DRAGON Tom Jackson Saturday 10:31 Saturday 14:00 Saturday 16:40
281 SUNDAY DRIVER Mary Edmundson Friday 11:42 Friday 12:21 Friday 14:06
255 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Emma Lee Smith Friday 09:00 Friday 12:19 Friday 13:05
279 TICK TOC TIM William Morton Friday 11:18 Friday 12:49 Friday 13:47
286 TIGER MAIL Phoebe Buckley Friday 12:12 Friday 13:15 Friday 14:01
740 TRESAISON HALLMARK Tessa Halsall Saturday 14:58 Saturday 15:57 Saturday 16:41
706 TULLYCRINE THADY Aimee Claus Saturday 10:25 Saturday 13:42 Saturday 14:38
709 TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Rhiannon Trenton Saturday 11:58 Saturday 14:24 Saturday 15:27
287 VINCENTS CASANOVA Dag Albert Friday 12:18 Friday 13:17 Friday 14:03
722 WAR LAD Sara Ingleson Saturday 13:50 Saturday 15:19 Saturday 15:57

BE90

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
926 AGHARANNY DRIFTER Sara Horrell Sunday 11:06 Sunday 12:05 Sunday 12:38
856 AMOUR BUG Michelle Lowe Sunday 08:30 Sunday 09:21 Sunday 10:06
881 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Jessica Murray Sunday 11:12 Sunday 12:08 Sunday 12:41
851 BALOUBET ARTIST Dawn Bloyce Sunday 08:00 Sunday 08:45 Sunday 09:30
861 BEAN MACHINE Alex Belshaw Sunday 09:00 Sunday 09:56 Sunday 10:41
911 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Claire Fielding Sunday 09:00 Sunday 09:58 Sunday 10:43
859 BRATTIN PRINCE Hannah Bradley Sunday 08:48 Sunday 09:42 Sunday 10:27
873 BRUCE BOY Kitty Hamilton Sunday 10:30 Sunday 11:33 Sunday 12:16
880 BUCKLAND DRAGSTER Tabitha Witte Sunday 11:06 Sunday 12:03 Sunday 12:36
872 BURJ HATTA Rachel Casbon Sunday 10:18 Sunday 11:19 Sunday 11:58
914 CALAMITY JANE CANARY Richard Davis Sunday 09:30 Sunday 10:25 Sunday 11:04
908 CAPPA NAPOLEON Nick Rivett Sunday 08:42 Sunday 09:37 Sunday 10:22
907 CAPTAIN JONES II Jo Williams Sunday 08:36 Sunday 11:48 Sunday 12:10
875 CASSIOPEIA Polly M Taylor Sunday 10:36 Sunday 11:46 Sunday 12:19
922 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Kelsey Love Sunday 10:18 Sunday 11:21 Sunday 12:05
913 CLASSIC CHANEL Catherine Monnington Sunday 09:12 Sunday 10:18 Sunday 10:57
918 CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Sarah-jane Rouse Sunday 09:54 Sunday 10:53 Sunday 11:32
879 COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Aly Dower Sunday 11:30 Sunday 12:25 Sunday 12:58
912 CORRIB DANCER Annieka Bacon Sunday 09:06 Sunday 10:05 Sunday 10:50
854 CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Helen Newton Sunday 08:18 Sunday 09:07 Sunday 09:52
870 COUSHLA Catherine Hanlon Sunday 10:06 Sunday 11:05 Sunday 11:44
932 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston Sunday 11:30 Sunday 12:27 Sunday 13:00
878 DANCING CONUNDRUM Ellie Greenan Sunday 11:00 Sunday 11:50 Sunday 12:30
857 DERMISH LUX Lewis Palmer Sunday 08:36 Sunday 09:25 Sunday 10:13
888 DOWHILLS PAGEANT Abbie Richards Sunday 11:48 Sunday 12:41 Sunday 13:26
855 DRS MAY FLOWER Christoph Klinger Sunday 08:24 Sunday 09:14 Sunday 09:59
877 GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Laura Jayne Casbolt Sunday 11:36 Sunday 12:30 Sunday 13:03
867 GINIO Amy Brownlee Sunday 09:54 Sunday 10:51 Sunday 11:30
928 GORSEHILL ALAMO Margo Sly Sunday 10:42 Sunday 11:54 Sunday 12:25
936 HARMONY JILL Peter Felton Sunday 12:00 Sunday 12:44 Sunday 13:14
889 HEARNESBROOK NEW MOON Ella Dalton Sunday 11:54 Sunday 12:47 Sunday 13:30
871 ICENI GRATINA Emily Adcock Sunday 10:12 Sunday 11:12 Sunday 11:51
884 ICH HEISSE PEANUT Michelle Brake Sunday 11:42 Sunday 12:36 Sunday 13:09
876 IRISH BY NAME Charlotte Willss Sunday 10:42 Sunday 11:52 Sunday 12:23
910 JESTER MINUTE Hannah Holding Sunday 08:54 Sunday 09:51 Sunday 10:36
860 JIMS PATCH Esther Anderson Sunday 08:54 Sunday 09:49 Sunday 10:34
930 KEC LILY MAY Emily Clover Sunday 11:18 Sunday 12:16 Sunday 12:49
866 KINGSMAN GREY Amanda Ainsworth Sunday 09:42 Sunday 10:37 Sunday 11:11
939 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Victoria Kerrison Sunday 11:48 Sunday 12:43 Sunday 13:16
852 LERANA DIAMOND Mollie Williamson Sunday 08:06 Sunday 08:53 Sunday 09:38
915 LETTERKENNY LAD Darren Francis Sunday 09:42 Sunday 10:39 Sunday 11:15
924 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Jo Williams Sunday 10:24 Sunday 11:04 Sunday 13:11
937 LISSAVORRA DOC Franki Jarvis Sunday 12:06 Sunday 12:49 Sunday 13:20
920 LITTLE STAR SR chantelle marshall Sunday 10:06 Sunday 11:07 Sunday 11:41
927 LOLA LADY Dawn Bloyce Sunday 11:00 Sunday 11:59 Sunday 12:32
887 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Annieka Bacon Sunday 12:06 Sunday 12:54 Sunday 13:28
853 LOUIE Dawn Robson Sunday 08:12 Sunday 09:00 Sunday 09:45
923 LUDOS REBEL Lizzie Evans Sunday 10:30 Sunday 11:35 Sunday 12:14
940 MISTY DAY Charlotte Saxby Sunday 11:54 Sunday 12:52 Sunday 13:22
902 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Julie M Wright Sunday 08:06 Sunday 08:55 Sunday 09:40
863 MR HARRY PATCH Lisa Dakin Sunday 09:12 Sunday 10:07 Sunday 10:55
905 MUCKRIM EVAN Ivy Fisher Sunday 08:24 Sunday 09:16 Sunday 10:01
868 MULLINGAR Perdy Humfrey Sunday 10:00 Sunday 10:58 Sunday 11:37
886 OLYMPIC LADY II Claire Fielding Sunday 12:00 Sunday 12:50 Sunday 13:24
885 PAINTBALL POW WOW Beth Fewings Sunday 11:24 Sunday 12:19 Sunday 12:52
909 PAIRUMANI TYREE Hannah Kelly Sunday 08:48 Sunday 09:44 Sunday 10:29
933 PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Amy Crosby Sunday 11:36 Sunday 12:32 Sunday 13:05
864 POACHER TOM Stephen Plumb Sunday 09:36 Sunday 10:30 Sunday 11:09
919 PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Daryl Freeman Sunday 10:00 Sunday 10:55 Sunday 11:39
904 PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Amy Alexander Sunday 08:18 Sunday 09:09 Sunday 09:54
929 QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows Sunday 11:12 Sunday 12:10 Sunday 12:43
901 RAMERA Zara Schroter Sunday 08:00 Sunday 08:47 Sunday 09:32
883 RICARDOS VISION Ashleigh Jepheart Sunday 11:18 Sunday 12:14 Sunday 12:47
931 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Helen Gale Sunday 11:24 Sunday 12:21 Sunday 12:54
865 ROYAL MADE Jo Williams Sunday 09:30 Sunday 11:28 Sunday 12:40
862 SHAUNLARA GOLD Georgie Bowett Sunday 09:06 Sunday 10:03 Sunday 10:48
934 SHERKIN ISLAND Lily Waspe Sunday 11:42 Sunday 12:38 Sunday 13:12
869 THE CAPTAIN Toby Bancroft Sunday 09:48 Sunday 10:44 Sunday 11:23
925 THE SILVER FOX Ellie Harris Sunday 10:36 Sunday 11:37 Sunday 12:21
906 THE WEASEL II Suki Wales Sunday 08:30 Sunday 09:23 Sunday 10:08
903 UGANO DU CHATELET Victoria Engledow Sunday 08:12 Sunday 09:02 Sunday 09:47
858 WESTON GENERAL Greta Mason Sunday 08:42 Sunday 11:49 Sunday 12:12
874 WSF VERONA Greta Mason Sunday 10:24 Sunday 11:00 Sunday 13:15
921 YOUNG GUNS Rose Kimberley Sunday 10:12 Sunday 11:14 Sunday 11:53
917 ZULU VI Vicky Rutherford Sunday 09:48 Sunday 10:32 Sunday 11:25

BE90Open

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
978 ALICE SPRINGS Coral Herbert Sunday 11:06 Sunday 12:07 Sunday 12:39
954 ARDKIL BOY Philippa Cross Sunday 08:18 Sunday 09:11 Sunday 09:56
970 AUSSIE GOLD Mary Edmundson Sunday 10:48 Sunday 11:27 Sunday 12:57
982 BOUNTIFUL BESS Lizzie Erian Sunday 11:30 Sunday 12:29 Sunday 13:02
969 CHIANNA Caroline March Sunday 09:54 Sunday 11:31 Sunday 13:10
975 DANCES WITH WOLVES Amanda Thompson Sunday 10:18 Sunday 11:23 Sunday 12:02
968 DATHUIL MAJOR Casey Mckenna Sunday 09:36 Sunday 10:20 Sunday 11:52
960 DURANGO Casey Mckenna Sunday 08:30 Sunday 10:52 Sunday 11:22
966 FAERIECHO Emily Lochore Sunday 09:42 Sunday 10:23 Sunday 11:59
958 FANTA FOX Emily Lochore Sunday 08:42 Sunday 10:50 Sunday 11:20
967 GINO ROYALE Oliver Lee Sunday 10:06 Sunday 11:09 Sunday 11:48
977 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Tamsin Drew Sunday 11:00 Sunday 12:01 Sunday 12:34
955 IF AND WHEN Oliver Mays Sunday 08:54 Sunday 09:53 Sunday 10:38
984 ISAAC GOLDEN BOY Fiona Goldsmith Sunday 11:42 Sunday 12:40 Sunday 13:13
973 ITS CHICO Guthrie Shields Sunday 10:24 Sunday 11:30 Sunday 12:09
985 LIBERTY BELLE Jonathan Hardwick Sunday 11:48 Sunday 12:45 Sunday 13:18
983 LICKEEN RUA Max Kettlewell Sunday 11:36 Sunday 12:34 Sunday 13:07
961 LORD BARNABUS Mary Edmundson Sunday 09:48 Sunday 11:57 Sunday 12:27
981 MAJESTIC HEATHER Indie Vaughan-jones Sunday 11:24 Sunday 12:23 Sunday 12:56
972 MAJOR BLIZZARD Helen Tedaldi Sunday 10:12 Sunday 11:16 Sunday 11:55
980 NANTEGLWYS BRYNMOR Kara Arnold Sunday 11:18 Sunday 12:18 Sunday 12:51
951 NIBBLE Charlotte Reader Sunday 08:00 Sunday 08:49 Sunday 09:34
952 NOT DONE Jessica Burnham Sunday 08:06 Sunday 08:57 Sunday 09:42
957 OPPTIKAL ILLUSION Pippa Dixon Sunday 08:36 Sunday 10:46 Sunday 11:16
979 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Christian Louis Sunday 11:12 Sunday 12:12 Sunday 12:45
976 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Nicole Mills Sunday 10:54 Sunday 11:56 Sunday 12:35
962 PRONTISSIMO Caroline March Sunday 09:06 Sunday 11:51 Sunday 12:50
964 QUALITY BLUE Pippa Dixon Sunday 09:30 Sunday 10:16 Sunday 11:56
953 RAEDIANT RUBI Tabitha Witte Sunday 08:12 Sunday 09:04 Sunday 09:49
963 ROMANCIER II Philip Adkins Sunday 09:00 Sunday 11:15 Sunday 11:46
956 SHADES OF COOLEY Caroline March Sunday 08:24 Sunday 12:11 Sunday 12:31
971 SHIRSHEEN CLOVER Philip Adkins Sunday 10:00 Sunday 10:43 Sunday 12:20
974 SPORTSFIELD MAC Caroline March Sunday 10:30 Sunday 11:10 Sunday 13:32
959 WILLOWS SANTANA CLASSIC Michelle Brake Sunday 08:48 Sunday 09:46 Sunday 10:31

OI

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
154 ALL WE NEED Nicola Wilson Friday 08:19 Friday 10:23 Friday 11:45
106 BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Ibby Macpherson Friday 08:26 Friday 09:00 Friday 10:51
119 BALLINTOHER HARRY Lucinda Crawford Friday 09:44 Friday 10:52 Friday 11:42
105 BILLY SENORA Laura Schroter Friday 08:19 Friday 10:35 Friday 10:58
101 BOLINE Lissa Green Friday 08:00 Friday 08:54 Friday 09:52
161 CALCOURT LANDLINE Carlos Parro Friday 09:12 Friday 10:46 Friday 11:12
109 CALLING CARD Piggy French Friday 08:45 Friday 09:11 Friday 10:59
112 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Tom Jackson Friday 09:12 Friday 10:49 Friday 11:55
153 CARPA DU BUISSON Z Tom Jackson Friday 08:00 Friday 10:58 Friday 11:15
115 CONPIERRE Sarah Bullimore Friday 09:31 Friday 10:24 Friday 11:10
103 COOL CHICA Andrew James Friday 08:06 Friday 10:59 Friday 11:16
164 COOLEY FOR SURE Greta Mason Friday 09:44 Friday 10:40 Friday 11:28
113 DE BEERS DILLETANTE Rebecca Gibbs Friday 09:18 Friday 10:10 Friday 10:54
157 DHI PAPARAZZI Matthew Wright Friday 08:13 Friday 10:47 Friday 11:07
158 EVENTO Francis Whittington Friday 08:52 Friday 10:44 Friday 11:44
165 FARRELLS CAVALIER Nicole Gwynne Friday 09:51 Friday 10:31 Friday 11:18
151 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Leilia Paske Friday 08:32 Friday 09:08 Friday 11:05
815 FLUGEL Jodie Seddon Friday 10:10 Friday 11:03 Friday 11:52
162 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Felicity Collins Friday 09:25 Friday 10:00 Friday 11:08
117 GOLIATH III Carlos Parro Friday 09:57 Friday 10:26 Friday 11:47
118 HOLD ME DOWN Andrew James Friday 09:51 Friday 10:16 Friday 12:30
107 LATES QUIN Bill Levett Friday 08:32 Friday 09:15 Friday 09:54
163 LORIENS HIGH AND MIGHTY Andrew James Friday 09:18 Friday 10:28 Friday 11:58
114 MITRAS EMINEM Dag Albert Friday 09:25 Friday 10:17 Friday 11:02
167 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Tom Jackson Friday 09:38 Friday 10:38 Friday 12:13
169 PLAYTIME Sasha Hargreaves Friday 10:04 Friday 11:02 Friday 12:12
111 PRINCE MAYO Matthew Wright Friday 08:52 Friday 10:27 Friday 11:31
108 QUOB DYNAMIC Indie Vaughan-jones Friday 08:39 Friday 09:16 Friday 10:40
166 RAPIDE GII Matthew Wright Friday 09:31 Friday 10:08 Friday 11:50
152 ROHERYN RUBY Imogen Murray Friday 08:06 Friday 09:22 Friday 09:50
168 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Jessica Watts Friday 09:57 Friday 11:00 Friday 12:00
104 VENDOME BIATS Tom D Crisp Friday 08:13 Friday 10:25 Friday 10:46
159 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Tom D Crisp Friday 08:45 Friday 09:04 Friday 11:04

ONu18

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
685 ANOTHER ISLAND Daisy Minter Saturday 12:30 Saturday 13:29 Saturday 14:12
659 BLACK BESS Mollie Harris Saturday 09:42 Saturday 12:47 Saturday 13:24
665 CALL ME KEV Katie Cameron Saturday 10:30 Saturday 12:58 Saturday 13:28
675 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow Saturday 11:30 Saturday 13:15 Saturday 13:56
689 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Livi Hosking Saturday 11:00 Saturday 13:07 Saturday 13:46
658 CONSTANCE O COOL Georgia Rhiannon Saturday 09:36 Saturday 12:46 Saturday 13:22
668 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Alice Freeman Saturday 10:42 Saturday 13:01 Saturday 13:40
674 COURVOISIER Josh Moore Saturday 11:18 Saturday 13:30 Saturday 14:04
672 DIAMOND G II Hannah Andrade-brown Saturday 11:12 Saturday 13:03 Saturday 13:44
683 DIRECT CRUISING Harrison Chart Saturday 12:24 Saturday 13:28 Saturday 14:10
652 DUNARLEN Olivia Hearnden Saturday 09:06 Saturday 12:37 Saturday 13:12
670 ENJOY Ella Dettori Saturday 10:54 Saturday 13:05 Saturday 14:09
688 FLEARWAY Alexa Regis Saturday 12:48 Saturday 13:35 Saturday 14:18
651 FURICH TEJO Jess Falle Saturday 09:00 Saturday 12:35 Saturday 13:10
664 FUTURE REEB Summer Nicholls Saturday 10:24 Saturday 12:56 Saturday 13:34
671 GRAFELLES Emily Finston Saturday 11:06 Saturday 13:08 Saturday 13:48
653 ITALIAN CLOVER Flora Klintworth Saturday 09:12 Saturday 12:39 Saturday 13:14
657 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Gracie Lovett Brunt Saturday 09:30 Saturday 12:44 Saturday 13:20
681 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Jemima Fawcett Saturday 12:12 Saturday 13:24 Saturday 14:06
677 KILLACORAN BLUE Katie Hale Saturday 11:48 Saturday 13:17 Saturday 13:58
678 MRS BROWNS BOY Benjamin Hogarth Saturday 11:54 Saturday 13:19 Saturday 14:00
656 RALLY Alice Casburn Saturday 09:24 Saturday 12:42 Saturday 13:18
667 RATHNALEEN ROY Anna Martinez Saturday 10:36 Saturday 13:00 Saturday 13:38
655 RECESSION Charlotte Roberts Saturday 09:18 Saturday 12:40 Saturday 13:16
686 SMOKEY DIAMOND Nancy Eadie Saturday 12:06 Saturday 12:51 Saturday 14:22
679 STILLBROOK BEN Lila Millard Saturday 12:00 Saturday 13:21 Saturday 14:02
660 STRACATHRO STEADFAST KNIGHT Sophie Turner Saturday 09:48 Saturday 12:49 Saturday 13:26
669 SYCAMORE LAD Nancy Eadie Saturday 10:48 Saturday 13:22 Saturday 13:50
682 TINKERS PEARL Hattie Grace Saturday 12:18 Saturday 13:26 Saturday 14:08
662 TOP TOTTIE CE Paddy Mountford Saturday 10:00 Saturday 12:53 Saturday 13:30
661 TRINITY O REALLY Ella Dettori Saturday 09:54 Saturday 12:41 Saturday 13:36
684 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Amelia Fitzsimons Saturday 12:36 Saturday 13:31 Saturday 14:14
687 TYNAN MIST Amelia Ludiman Saturday 12:42 Saturday 13:33 Saturday 14:16
663 WATERMILL ROCKS Iona Sclater Saturday 10:06 Saturday 12:54 Saturday 13:32
673 ZOOOK Emma Philpot Saturday 11:24 Saturday 13:14 Saturday 13:54

CCI-S 2*

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
327 ARKANSAS GOLD Bindi Vereker Friday 11:25 Friday 14:46 Friday 15:25
338 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Ibby Macpherson Friday 12:52 Friday 15:06 Friday 15:47
331 BARNADARRIG BOY Pippa Dixon Friday 12:06 Friday 14:48 Friday 15:55
314 BONOMAN Alida Tysterman Friday 09:48 Friday 14:22 Friday 14:59
329 CAPTAIN HERO II Merle Wewer Friday 11:38 Friday 14:40 Friday 15:57
326 CDS LU CA Daisy Proctor Friday 11:19 Friday 14:44 Friday 15:23
337 CHASMARELLA Lucinda Crawford Friday 12:45 Friday 15:04 Friday 15:45
319 CONZALEZ M Luke Thompson Friday 10:33 Friday 14:31 Friday 15:09
308 CORONEL MCJ Georgina Wood Friday 09:09 Friday 14:11 Friday 14:47
330 CORRAGGIO Z Lissa Green Friday 12:00 Friday 14:51 Friday 15:50
342 CURRA OKO Katie Corteen Friday 13:18 Friday 15:00 Friday 15:39
312 DONJA Steven Smith Friday 09:35 Friday 14:18 Friday 14:49
325 DRAKKAR Jaya O’neill Friday 11:12 Friday 14:42 Friday 15:15
316 ETO O Pippa Dixon Friday 10:14 Friday 14:26 Friday 15:17
311 FROG ROCK Martha Craggs Friday 09:28 Friday 14:16 Friday 14:53
321 HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Naomi Lawrence Friday 10:46 Friday 14:35 Friday 15:13
320 HORATIO DN Richard Coney Friday 10:40 Friday 14:33 Friday 15:11
302 KELLISTOWN MARK Alison Gill Friday 08:36 Friday 14:30 Friday 15:00
340 LIAM Rachel Lawson Friday 12:13 Friday 14:55 Friday 15:35
309 LUCKY COMEBACK Georgia Rhiannon Friday 09:15 Friday 14:13 Friday 14:55
301 MAGIC MICK Merle Wewer Friday 08:30 Friday 14:00 Friday 15:01
322 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Lissa Green Friday 10:53 Friday 14:21 Friday 15:19
324 MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings Friday 11:06 Friday 14:49 Friday 15:21
323 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Rosie Rollinson Friday 10:59 Friday 14:38 Friday 15:27
303 OBOS IMPRESSIVE Tanya Buckingham-lloyd Friday 08:43 Friday 14:04 Friday 14:39
336 PORSCHE Laura Schroter Friday 12:58 Friday 15:08 Friday 15:49
333 PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Rebecca Gibbs Friday 12:19 Friday 14:57 Friday 15:37
335 QUITUS DE LOUAN Imogen Gloag Friday 12:32 Friday 14:36 Friday 15:41
313 REDPATH STAR DANCER Caroline Day Friday 09:41 Friday 14:24 Friday 14:57
310 RIO X Ryck Turner Friday 09:22 Friday 14:15 Friday 14:51
318 SAMWISE Etti Dale Friday 10:27 Friday 14:29 Friday 15:07
304 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Antonia Hardwick Friday 08:49 Friday 14:05 Friday 14:41
341 SMOOTH EMPEROR Eleanor McFarlane Friday 12:39 Friday 15:02 Friday 15:43
315 SNIPES Merle Wewer Friday 09:54 Friday 14:20 Friday 15:29
306 THE BLACK LADY XX Johanna Voelkel Friday 09:02 Friday 14:09 Friday 14:45
334 THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Flora Young Friday 12:26 Friday 14:37 Friday 15:10
317 TOPSPIN II Alice Casburn Friday 10:20 Friday 14:27 Friday 15:05
332 VITORIA DH Z Greta Mason Friday 13:05 Friday 15:10 Friday 15:51
305 WHAT A MAN VDL Beth Olivia Symington Friday 08:56 Friday 14:07 Friday 14:43
339 WILLOW BDA Kelly Aldous Friday 13:11 Friday 14:10 Friday 14:40
328 WOODEND SCOOTER Imogen Gloag Friday 11:32 Friday 14:02 Friday 15:06

BE80(T)

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1060 ATTYMAC Thomas Gower Sunday 11:54 Sunday 13:48 Sunday 14:26
1122 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Holly Ridgeway Sunday 13:12 Sunday 14:35 Sunday 15:12
1076 BLUESTYLE INDIANA Amy Cordy Sunday 13:42 Sunday 14:50 Sunday 15:30
1074 BODIE II Naomi Mays Sunday 13:30 Sunday 14:43 Sunday 15:22
1053 BOO Lucy Steel Sunday 11:12 Sunday 13:23 Sunday 13:58
1071 BUNOWEN REBEL Poppy Grant Sunday 13:12 Sunday 14:33 Sunday 15:10
1063 CALERUX STARLIGHT Emma Coone Sunday 12:30 Sunday 14:02 Sunday 14:42
1120 CAMPION CAPELLA Emily Uden Sunday 13:00 Sunday 14:28 Sunday 15:04
1064 CANDY Caroline Day Sunday 12:12 Sunday 13:47 Sunday 14:51
1113 CHINA DREAM Lisa Clarke-Spence Sunday 12:06 Sunday 13:57 Sunday 14:36
1102 COLOUR CHIP Vicky Perks Sunday 11:06 Sunday 13:20 Sunday 13:56
1124 COMMANCHE FINALE Heather Mussett Sunday 13:24 Sunday 14:42 Sunday 15:20
1105 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Kate Dodd Sunday 11:24 Sunday 13:32 Sunday 14:08
1109 COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Ben Gower Sunday 11:48 Sunday 13:46 Sunday 14:32
1101 CULMORE ROSIE Caroline Day Sunday 11:00 Sunday 13:18 Sunday 14:17
1066 DANESFORT BOY Sophie Mann Sunday 12:42 Sunday 14:15 Sunday 14:50
1104 EASTER BREEZE Seren Wing Sunday 11:18 Sunday 13:29 Sunday 14:04
1127 ERNIETIME NOW Lisa Stock Sunday 13:36 Sunday 14:49 Sunday 15:28
1121 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Cariad Miles-taylor Sunday 13:06 Sunday 14:31 Sunday 15:08
1107 GLORIA OF LIME TREE Alyson Govett Sunday 11:36 Sunday 13:39 Sunday 14:16
1067 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Toby Bancroft Sunday 12:48 Sunday 14:19 Sunday 14:54
1106 HIS LADYS CAVALIER Natalie Matthews-graves Sunday 11:30 Sunday 13:36 Sunday 14:12
1068 HOTROCK BUBBLES Patricia Goodwin Sunday 12:54 Sunday 14:22 Sunday 14:58
1110 IRISH WARRIOR Jordan Keal Sunday 11:54 Sunday 13:50 Sunday 14:28
1070 JERRY BOUNCER Lucy Price Sunday 13:06 Sunday 14:29 Sunday 15:06
1115 KANAE RAE OF LIGHT Joanne Foley Sunday 12:30 Sunday 14:04 Sunday 14:44
1055 LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Sarah Bellamy Sunday 11:24 Sunday 13:30 Sunday 14:06
1059 LISCANNOR PRINCE Robbie Bell Sunday 11:48 Sunday 13:44 Sunday 14:22
1062 LISSAN HEIDI Lauren Brant Sunday 12:06 Sunday 13:55 Sunday 14:34
1114 LOVE ON SIGHT Imogen Simper - Lewis Sunday 12:12 Sunday 14:00 Sunday 14:40
1125 MALLMORE PLAYBOY Sara Horrell Sunday 13:42 Sunday 14:52 Sunday 15:32
1119 MARENGO II Emma Lockwood Sunday 12:54 Sunday 14:24 Sunday 15:00
1126 MARLIN DIAMOND STARBURST Shannon Stratton Sunday 13:30 Sunday 14:45 Sunday 15:24
1075 MILO WELLVIEW Mollie Harris Sunday 13:36 Sunday 14:47 Sunday 15:26
1072 MISS MILLS Holly Taylor-hart Sunday 13:18 Sunday 14:36 Sunday 15:14
1117 MR BEAUJANGLES Susan Tomalin Sunday 12:42 Sunday 14:17 Sunday 14:52
1116 MY GLENEVEN Anita Lenton Sunday 12:36 Sunday 14:14 Sunday 14:48
1077 MYSTICO MAYFLY Alice Turner Sunday 13:48 Sunday 14:54 Sunday 15:34
1052 OBI DAZZLED Franki Jarvis Sunday 11:06 Sunday 14:25 Sunday 15:05
1123 PENPONT INDIGO AURA Leah Mapston Sunday 13:18 Sunday 14:38 Sunday 15:16
1057 PUZZLES DELIGHT II Sally Hayes Sunday 11:36 Sunday 13:37 Sunday 14:14
1065 ROSIE O GRADY Christie Eaton-evans Sunday 12:36 Sunday 14:12 Sunday 14:46
1112 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Georgina Webster Sunday 12:00 Sunday 13:53 Sunday 14:24
1061 STEPHENS PRINCE Geraldine Phillips Sunday 12:00 Sunday 13:51 Sunday 14:30
1073 TEMPLE DEL A CRUZ Laurence Ridgeway Sunday 13:24 Sunday 14:40 Sunday 15:18
1051 THE ANCHOR MAN Peter Felton Sunday 11:00 Sunday 14:20 Sunday 15:01
1069 THE ROYAL GUEST Charlotte Uden Sunday 13:00 Sunday 14:26 Sunday 15:02
1054 THORNHILL JAKE Caroline Green Sunday 11:18 Sunday 13:27 Sunday 14:02
1056 TOP SCORE Louise Clover Sunday 11:30 Sunday 13:34 Sunday 14:10
1058 TULIP OF TULIRA Rebecca Clark Sunday 11:42 Sunday 13:41 Sunday 14:18
1118 VIVRE LA REVE Natalie Pettitt Sunday 12:48 Sunday 14:21 Sunday 14:56
1103 WACKY SOX Charlotte Reader Sunday 11:12 Sunday 13:25 Sunday 14:00
1108 ZEPHYRON Anna Bowman Sunday 11:42 Sunday 13:43 Sunday 14:20

BE90PC

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1010 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Maddy Young Sunday 08:54 Sunday 09:55 Sunday 10:40
1004 BALLYLARKIN BLAZE Charlotte Pettitt Sunday 08:18 Sunday 09:13 Sunday 09:58
1006 BLAKEHILL JOEY Iona Sclater Sunday 08:30 Sunday 10:47 Sunday 11:18
1020 BOOTY BOOTS Georgie Featherstone Sunday 10:06 Sunday 11:11 Sunday 11:50
1022 CDS HASIL DHI Daisy Proctor Sunday 10:12 Sunday 11:18 Sunday 11:57
1017 CELTIC MOY OCEAN Thea Holdaway Sunday 09:48 Sunday 10:41 Sunday 11:29
1003 CINN MHARA DANCER Ciara Alexandra Hogan Sunday 08:12 Sunday 09:06 Sunday 09:51
1016 CLONEEN BLACK DUFF Jasmine Slater Sunday 09:42 Sunday 10:48 Sunday 11:27
1013 CROSSOWEN LOCHLANN Ellie Mullan Sunday 09:24 Sunday 10:22 Sunday 11:01
1009 DERROE SPRINTER Poppy Proietti Sunday 08:48 Sunday 09:48 Sunday 10:33
1019 EMMAS JOY George Hull Sunday 10:00 Sunday 11:02 Sunday 11:43
1002 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Tia-lilly Crane Sunday 08:06 Sunday 08:59 Sunday 09:44
1001 GLOVES MIRAH Zara Clark-Jones Sunday 08:00 Sunday 08:51 Sunday 09:36
1018 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Allegra Martin Sunday 09:54 Sunday 10:57 Sunday 11:36
1012 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Annabel Finston Sunday 09:06 Sunday 10:09 Sunday 10:54
1014 MACHNO EXCALIBUR Iona Sclater Sunday 09:30 Sunday 10:17 Sunday 12:07
1007 MISS DIPLODOCUS Honor Gordon Sunday 08:36 Sunday 09:34 Sunday 10:19
1023 MR REE Perdi Ludgrove Sunday 10:18 Sunday 11:25 Sunday 12:04
1024 MR TOMMY TUCKER Lilly Dodds Sunday 10:24 Sunday 11:32 Sunday 12:11
1025 OK MISTER Lydia Sida-page Sunday 10:30 Sunday 11:39 Sunday 12:18
1011 ROSSWOOD DIXIE Amelia Holt Sunday 09:00 Sunday 10:02 Sunday 10:47
1008 TODLEYHALL NOAH Alicia Sclater Sunday 08:42 Sunday 09:41 Sunday 10:26
1005 TOSSEY GINGER Lottie Benbow Sunday 08:24 Sunday 09:20 Sunday 10:05
1015 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Katie Reid Sunday 09:36 Sunday 10:36 Sunday 11:08

BE100Plus

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
603 AVOCA OXO Jenny James Saturday 09:36 Saturday 11:52 Saturday 12:22
615 BANSHA VENDI Biddy Brasted-watts Saturday 10:46 Saturday 12:03 Saturday 12:38
604 BOREAS BK Polly Mountford Saturday 09:43 Saturday 11:49 Saturday 12:24
611 CANDYMEN 2 Alina Gudat Saturday 10:15 Saturday 11:57 Saturday 12:33
608 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Joanne Watts Saturday 10:02 Saturday 11:54 Saturday 12:29
614 DAISY MAY VIII Sarah Gairdner Saturday 10:53 Saturday 12:06 Saturday 12:50
619 DARC SILVER Harry Horton Saturday 11:19 Saturday 12:11 Saturday 12:47
613 ENJOY II Sarah Charnley Saturday 10:40 Saturday 12:01 Saturday 12:36
620 FENOMEEN L Caroline Day Saturday 11:25 Saturday 12:13 Saturday 12:48
610 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Josh Moore Saturday 10:22 Saturday 11:59 Saturday 12:31
618 HASIMODO II Flora Young Saturday 11:12 Saturday 12:10 Saturday 12:45
601 I AM QUALITY DHI Lucy Sugden Saturday 09:30 Saturday 11:45 Saturday 12:20
606 KILCANDRA ASHLING Sarah Gairdner Saturday 09:56 Saturday 11:47 Saturday 12:27
617 NICHOLAI II Lisa Clarke-Spence Saturday 11:06 Saturday 12:08 Saturday 12:43
607 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith Saturday 10:59 Saturday 12:04 Saturday 12:41
605 THE GAMEKEEPER Sarah Wales Saturday 09:49 Saturday 11:50 Saturday 12:26
609 WILLY LIMERICK James Pratt Saturday 10:09 Saturday 11:56 Saturday 12:34

I

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
21 BAHIRA M Tom Jackson Friday 10:10 Friday 10:29 Friday 12:32
8 BILLY MCFEE Leilia Paske Friday 09:50 Friday 10:34 Friday 11:49
51 BLACK INK Adam Trew Friday 08:19 Friday 10:12 Friday 10:34
3 BROTHER BERTIE Francis Whittington Friday 08:13 Friday 10:57 Friday 11:21
62 BROTHER JAMES III Rose Carnegie Friday 08:52 Friday 09:46 Friday 10:36
56 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Emma Winter Friday 08:13 Friday 08:58 Friday 10:00
65 CASSINAR Noor Slaoui Friday 09:37 Friday 10:33 Friday 11:14
60 CELTIC MORNING STAR Andrew James Friday 08:39 Friday 10:45 Friday 11:36
61 CENTER Michael Winter Friday 08:45 Friday 09:25 Friday 10:50
10 CHABADU Nicola Wilson Friday 08:52 Friday 10:04 Friday 12:08
9 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Laura Jayne Casbolt Friday 08:45 Friday 09:32 Friday 10:26
53 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Indie Vaughan-jones Friday 08:06 Friday 09:36 Friday 10:06
11 DHI FIKTOR NITA Francis Whittington Friday 09:24 Friday 10:30 Friday 12:04
814 ELBANDANI Lucy Sugden Friday 08:58 Friday 09:34 Friday 10:56
66 EXELLENT R Francis Whittington Friday 09:57 Friday 10:19 Friday 12:25
14 FABRIANO Amy Struthers Friday 09:44 Friday 10:41 Friday 11:22
20 FINDING COOLEY Isabel White Friday 10:03 Friday 10:55 Friday 11:46
5 GILEXIO Michael Winter Friday 08:06 Friday 09:44 Friday 10:09
19 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Julia Dungworth Friday 10:16 Friday 10:56 Friday 11:41
6 HEARTBEAT Vicky Tuffs Friday 08:32 Friday 09:20 Friday 10:10
72 ICONIC II Victoria Fleming Friday 10:03 Friday 10:50 Friday 11:54
73 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Sammy Oliver Friday 10:16 Friday 10:54 Friday 11:35
2 KLOTILDE Alycia Port Friday 08:26 Friday 09:12 Friday 10:02
22 LAMBORGHINI Adam Trew Friday 09:18 Friday 09:50 Friday 11:11
52 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Karen Gray Friday 08:00 Friday 08:56 Friday 09:58
64 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Hannah Norvill Friday 09:31 Friday 10:06 Friday 11:00
57 MHS COOLEY FLASH Imogen Gloag Friday 08:26 Friday 09:14 Friday 10:04
71 MISTER HIGGINS Caroline Powell Friday 09:18 Friday 09:52 Friday 10:42
69 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Alice Hallows Friday 09:50 Friday 10:43 Friday 11:32
58 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Tom Jackson Friday 08:32 Friday 08:52 Friday 11:34
68 OMARD ON THE BALL Ibby Macpherson Friday 09:44 Friday 10:22 Friday 11:24
18 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Ellen Hobson Friday 09:57 Friday 10:48 Friday 11:38
67 REBELIANT Kristina Cook Friday 10:10 Friday 11:06 Friday 11:48
1 SHANNONDALE INCA Caroline Powell Friday 08:00 Friday 08:50 Friday 10:12
4 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Piggy French Friday 08:19 Friday 09:28 Friday 10:38
12 STRONG PROSPECT Gemma Wellings Friday 08:39 Friday 09:30 Friday 10:18
16 ZORRO ROCCO Laura Schroter Friday 09:37 Friday 10:15 Friday 11:29

ON

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
784 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Lucy Witts Saturday 15:11 Saturday 15:56 Saturday 16:39
773 BONHUNT BERTIE Simon Grieve Saturday 12:59 Saturday 14:55 Saturday 15:43
779 BRONZE DANDYLION Simon Grieve Saturday 14:15 Saturday 15:24 Saturday 16:20
774 CHALICE Sarah Gairdner Saturday 13:50 Saturday 15:25 Saturday 15:47
758 CLEVERY PRINCE Carrie Eve Saturday 11:13 Saturday 14:09 Saturday 15:08
753 COLDPLAY III Georgina Kidner Saturday 10:42 Saturday 13:51 Saturday 14:32
770 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Verity Becker Saturday 14:33 Saturday 15:35 Saturday 16:07
757 DARIO Chloe Astill Saturday 11:07 Saturday 14:02 Saturday 15:03
769 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Freddie Fawcett Saturday 14:27 Saturday 15:31 Saturday 16:10
768 FERDY III Carrie Eve Saturday 12:15 Saturday 14:37 Saturday 15:39
764 FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding Saturday 12:03 Saturday 14:30 Saturday 15:30
767 FERNHILL G Chuffy Clarke Saturday 14:21 Saturday 15:28 Saturday 16:03
777 FIDGET Lisa Clarke-Spence Saturday 14:08 Saturday 15:21 Saturday 15:59
786 FIRE FLY Tom Jackson Saturday 11:57 Saturday 14:40 Saturday 15:50
756 FIRST LANCER Piggy French Saturday 11:32 Saturday 14:34 Saturday 14:56
787 FORREST GUMP 124 Tom Jackson Saturday 12:40 Saturday 14:56 Saturday 15:22
751 GALLANT II Paolo Torlonia Saturday 11:01 Saturday 14:12 Saturday 14:44
782 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Cariad Miles-taylor Saturday 14:40 Saturday 15:38 Saturday 16:19
783 INDIAN WIZARD Charlotte While Saturday 15:05 Saturday 15:52 Saturday 16:35
778 JUMBO JONES Katy Clarke Saturday 14:46 Saturday 15:42 Saturday 16:23
760 MACHARDO Jo Williams Saturday 11:26 Saturday 14:16 Saturday 15:12
752 MAYBE THIS TIME II Harry Horton Saturday 10:30 Saturday 13:44 Saturday 14:24
780 MO CUISKE Alice Mcleod Scott Saturday 14:52 Saturday 15:45 Saturday 16:27
754 MUCHADOABOUTNOTHING Casey Mckenna Saturday 10:48 Saturday 13:55 Saturday 14:36
785 NO LIMIT II Tom Jackson Saturday 11:20 Saturday 14:19 Saturday 16:15
775 OBOS COLOMBUS Matthew Wright Saturday 13:56 Saturday 14:42 Saturday 16:11
776 PAL JOEY Georgia Holden Saturday 14:02 Saturday 15:17 Saturday 15:55
761 SIR CORCELOT Cliona Muir Saturday 11:38 Saturday 14:23 Saturday 14:59
766 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Giovanni Ugolotti Saturday 12:34 Saturday 14:53 Saturday 15:29
772 THE CORN CRAKE Matthew Wright Saturday 12:53 Saturday 15:03 Saturday 15:40
771 TREDEGAR John-paul Sheffield Saturday 12:47 Saturday 14:54 Saturday 15:26
759 VAMPIRE SVS Marianne Knipe Saturday 10:36 Saturday 13:48 Saturday 14:28
763 VLOVE D OR LY Katie Rucker Saturday 12:28 Saturday 14:44 Saturday 15:31
762 WHITETREE SKY II Lucy Hancock Saturday 12:22 Saturday 14:26 Saturday 15:33
781 WINSOME CONTROL El Raven Saturday 14:58 Saturday 15:49 Saturday 16:31
765 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Ailsa Wates Saturday 12:09 Saturday 14:41 Saturday 15:15
755 YOU NEVER SAID Claire Fielding Saturday 10:55 Saturday 13:58 Saturday 14:54

IN

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
810 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Paolo Torlonia Saturday 13:28 Saturday 16:32 Saturday 17:26
819 BASKIN WICKED GAME Anthony Clark Saturday 14:20 Saturday 16:39 Saturday 17:11
823 BUCKBEAK Katie Berriman Davies Saturday 14:59 Saturday 16:48 Saturday 17:21
817 CALL TO CONQUER Ben Westgate Saturday 14:26 Saturday 16:33 Saturday 17:13
804 CANNAVARO Bubby Upton Saturday 12:49 Saturday 16:19 Saturday 17:28
809 CARNIVAL MARCH Piggy French Saturday 13:22 Saturday 16:45 Saturday 17:23
812 COLA III Bubby Upton Saturday 13:54 Saturday 16:29 Saturday 17:15
820 EROS DHI Bubby Upton Saturday 14:52 Saturday 16:41 Saturday 17:01
802 ETILIA Jamie Atkinson Saturday 12:36 Saturday 16:14 Saturday 16:52
821 EXTREME II Sarah Gairdner Saturday 14:46 Saturday 16:46 Saturday 17:18
811 GONZALEZ Jamie Atkinson Saturday 13:35 Saturday 16:31 Saturday 17:25
806 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Amy Hawley Saturday 13:02 Saturday 16:18 Saturday 16:48
801 HIGHDOWN MARCH Piggy French Saturday 12:30 Saturday 16:28 Saturday 17:00
813 ORIONS PROMISE Stacey L Shimmons Saturday 14:00 Saturday 16:34 Saturday 17:06
807 PATCH ALI Melissa Joannides Saturday 13:09 Saturday 16:21 Saturday 16:56
803 SHADOW CHANEL Paolo Torlonia Saturday 12:43 Saturday 16:16 Saturday 16:55
816 SKIP TO THE BEAT Melissa Joannides Saturday 14:13 Saturday 16:38 Saturday 17:30
818 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Sandra Morgan Saturday 14:33 Saturday 16:24 Saturday 17:05
805 THE GOSSIP Kate Beier Saturday 12:56 Saturday 16:23 Saturday 16:53
808 THE LAST STRIKER Joanne Foley Saturday 13:15 Saturday 16:26 Saturday 16:58
822 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Harriet Dickin Saturday 14:39 Saturday 16:43 Saturday 17:16

BE100PC

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
520 BEAT IT II Sophie Golland Saturday 09:54 Saturday 10:48 Saturday 11:32
501 BOY IV Chantelle Boyden Saturday 08:00 Saturday 08:44 Saturday 09:48
504 BURESIDE SUNRISE Lily Spruce Saturday 08:18 Saturday 09:02 Saturday 09:52
518 CAMPEON Lottie Casey Saturday 09:42 Saturday 10:44 Saturday 11:18
517 CARRA LAD Isabelle Lane Saturday 09:36 Saturday 10:25 Saturday 11:10
509 CASTLELAWN GOLD Izzy Falle Saturday 08:30 Saturday 09:14 Saturday 10:04
505 CORRIN HILL CLOVER Raife Regis Saturday 08:24 Saturday 09:08 Saturday 09:58
503 EPASJA Ellie Brewer Saturday 08:12 Saturday 08:56 Saturday 09:46
514 FERRARI ENZO Tabitha Leicester Saturday 09:18 Saturday 09:52 Saturday 10:42
506 FREE BEE Daisy Minter Saturday 09:30 Saturday 10:18 Saturday 11:02
515 GLENLO SALLY Beatrice Lovett Brunt Saturday 09:24 Saturday 10:10 Saturday 10:54
507 GOLD KNIGHT II Lydia Sida-page Saturday 08:36 Saturday 09:20 Saturday 10:10
502 J16 MILLSTREET Ivy Fisher Saturday 08:06 Saturday 08:50 Saturday 09:40
523 MANGE TOUT II Ruby Johnson Saturday 10:12 Saturday 11:09 Saturday 11:53
511 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Rosie Ringer Saturday 08:48 Saturday 10:51 Saturday 11:20
521 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Amy Whittington Saturday 10:00 Saturday 10:55 Saturday 11:39
510 RCA ROMEO Lucy Shrimpton Saturday 08:54 Saturday 09:34 Saturday 10:30
519 RENO NEVADA Olivia Rose Aulton Saturday 09:48 Saturday 10:41 Saturday 11:25
522 ROCKISLAND BARTLEY Isabel Oakley Saturday 10:06 Saturday 11:01 Saturday 11:46
512 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Alice Watt Saturday 09:00 Saturday 09:48 Saturday 10:38
508 WATCHOVER JACKANORY Charlotte Pettitt Saturday 08:42 Saturday 09:26 Saturday 10:16

AI

Horse No. Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
209 BILLY BEWARE Pippa Funnell Friday 10:38 Friday 11:36 Friday 12:39
210 BILLY THE RED Kristina Cook Friday 10:44 Friday 11:29 Friday 12:22
202 BULANA Nicola Wilson Friday 09:36 Friday 11:30 Friday 12:37
203 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Piggy French Friday 10:12 Friday 11:38 Friday 12:15
201 COOLYS LUXURY Tom D Crisp Friday 09:30 Friday 11:34 Friday 12:26
212 FAERLIE SIMILAR Julie Lawson Friday 10:32 Friday 11:42 Friday 12:20
211 HOT PARTY JUICE Nat Dixon Friday 09:54 Friday 11:32 Friday 12:18
214 IVAR GOODEN Imogen Murray Friday 11:08 Friday 11:52 Friday 12:33
215 LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Bill Levett Friday 10:56 Friday 11:48 Friday 12:28
207 LIBERTY AND GLORY Tom D Crisp Friday 10:00 Friday 11:46 Friday 12:06
204 MAYBACH Pippa Funnell Friday 09:48 Friday 11:50 Friday 12:05
213 POLO STRIKER Sarah Pickard Friday 10:06 Friday 11:40 Friday 12:10
206 PORTERS HILL Sophia Lee Friday 09:42 Friday 11:26 Friday 12:03
208 RSH CONTEND OR Felicity Collins Friday 10:50 Friday 11:54 Friday 12:23
216 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Emily Baldwin Friday 11:02 Friday 11:44 Friday 12:35
Event name: GREAT WITCHINGHAM INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Mar 23-25 2018 Location: Blackwater Farm (Great Witchingham), Great Witchingham, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
AI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MORSWOOD Miss Susie Berry 12 31.9 0.00 5.20 37.10
10 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34 4.00 6.80 44.80
11 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 2 34.6 0.00 11.20 45.80
12 TOMGAR JESS Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.4 12.00 5.60 48.00
13 COOLEY EARL Miss Georgie Strang 2 31.7 0.00 17.20 48.90
14 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 2 36.5 0.00 12.80 49.30
15 CASSINO REEB Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 31.7 4.00 16.00 51.70
16 PORTERS HILL Ms Sophia Lee 0 0 39.8 4.00 9.60 53.40
17 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 40.6 4.00 9.20 53.80
18 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 33.1 4.00 18.00 55.10
2 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Tom D Crisp 10 27.9 0.00 10.00 37.90
3 STRIKE SMARTLY Mr Tom McEwen 8 27.7 0.00 11.20 38.90
4 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 23.3 0.00 18.40 41.70
5 DICK O MALLEY Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 33.1 0.00 9.60 42.70
6 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 2 33.5 0.00 9.60 43.10
7 COOPERS LAW Miss Emilie Chandler 2 30.4 0.00 12.80 43.20
8 CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 27.7 5.00 11.60 44.30
9 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 2 34.2 0.00 10.40 44.60
E UR PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29 4.00 E E UR
W BALLYCREEN MILORD Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 32.1 W W W
W PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 16 26.3 0.00 1.60 27.90
10 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 0 0 31.5 8.00 1.60 41.10
11 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 29.5 12.00 0.00 41.50
12 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.00 42.30
13 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 32.8 8.00 2.00 42.80
14 CASSIDY IV Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 31 4.00 11.20 46.20
15 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.00 46.80
16 BILLY SHAMROCK Miss Laura Schroter 0 2 35.3 0.00 14.40 49.70
17 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 0 32.8 4.00 14.40 51.20
18 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.5 8.00 15.20 55.70
19 TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 2 40.8 0.00 26.80 67.60
2 MONICA SUTTON Miss Leilia Paske 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
20 DYNAMO II Mr Roger Lee 0 0 33.3 12.00 22.80 68.10
21 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 27 4.00 98.40 129.40
22 LOUIE Ms Dawn Robson 0 0 37.8 4.00 95.20 137.00
3 MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 QUBA Miss Willa Newton 0 10 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
5 WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
6 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 6 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
7 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 2 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
8 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.00 38.30
9 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 2 31.8 0.00 8.00 39.80
E RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 32.5 E E E
HC HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 32.5 0.00 3.20 HC
HC MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 28.3 4.00 1.60 HC
HC JOCKEY CLUB MJI WENDY Miss Annie Ho 0 0 33.3 16.00 10.00 HC
HC GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 33 0.00 21.20 HC
HC DHI FIKTOR NITA Miss Isabella Matthews-Cook 0 0 32 4.00 12.00 HC
HC REENMORE CHATTERBOX Mr Andrew James 0 0 34 4.00 8.00 HC
HC ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 34.5 0.00 5.60 HC
R OVER AND OVER Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
W CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 W W W W
W LUI DE VILLE Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W W W W
W MOYNE MIST Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 35.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Matthew Wright 0 16 26.8 0.00 4.80 31.60
10 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 2 33.3 0.00 4.80 38.10
11 REHY WARRIOR Mrs Aly Dower 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
13 DINAN GEM Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.60 40.10
14 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
15 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-Watts 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.40 42.90
16 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 0 2 35 0.00 8.40 43.40
17 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 2 36 0.00 8.00 44.00
18 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 44.5 0.00 0.00 44.50
19 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 2 34.3 0.00 10.40 44.70
2 WILLY LIMERICK Mr James Pratt 0 14 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 WARREN HILLS POCKET ROCKET Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.00 45.30
21 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.00 45.50
22 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 32.8 4.00 10.00 46.80
23 WINSTON VIII Miss Martha Sparrow 0 0 32.5 16.00 2.00 50.50
24 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 2 42 0.00 8.80 50.80
25 TALL ORDER V Miss Simone Money 0 0 39.3 8.00 8.00 55.30
26 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 36 8.00 12.80 56.80
27 MILLKWOOD Mrs Laura Kitson 0 0 38.5 20.00 2.80 61.30
28 TREMANTON Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 36.3 12.00 24.80 73.10
29 LOGANBERRY Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 35.5 4.00 36.80 76.30
3 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 12 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
30 BILLY SUE Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 35.8 0.00 51.60 87.40
4 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 10 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 8 34.5 0.00 2.00 36.50
6 MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 6 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
7 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Chris J Hall 0 4 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 DEMON SPRITE Mrs Anna Goodley 0 4 37 0.00 0.40 37.40
9 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
E CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 38 0.00 E E
E DETECTIVE DICK Miss Laura Downes 0 0 43 E E E
R MY GRAND ILLUSION Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31.8 4.00 R R
W EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 W W W W
W VINCENT VII Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 W W W W
W FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DAMORKA Miss Isabel White 0 16 26 0.00 2.40 28.40
10 LEGAL AFFAIR Miss Olivia Marsh 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.40 37.20
11 ALFIE XI Miss Daisy Bathe 0 2 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
12 BALOU M Miss Pippa Dixon 0 2 31.5 0.00 6.40 37.90
13 ETO O Miss Pippa Dixon 0 2 35.3 0.00 2.80 38.10
14 COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
15 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 COOLEY FIREFLY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
17 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32 4.00 4.00 40.00
18 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 2 35.5 0.00 4.80 40.30
19 TEMPLAR TRIBUTE Miss Boffie Brown 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.40 41.70
2 PORSCH PRIDE Miss Eleanor Hope 0 14 26.5 0.00 2.00 28.50
20 JAZZ TIME III Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 2 38.3 0.00 3.60 41.90
21 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32 4.00 7.20 43.20
22 CAVALIER CULT HERO Miss Maisie Morgan 0 2 41.5 0.00 2.00 43.50
23 CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Miss Ella Dettori 0 2 43.8 0.00 0.00 43.80
24 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 34.8 8.00 1.20 44.00
25 LICKEEN RUA Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
26 BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 0 2 38.8 0.00 6.40 45.20
27 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 30.8 8.00 8.00 46.80
28 BAZAARS GEMSTONE Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 40.3 4.00 6.00 50.30
29 WOODEND PICASSO Miss Alice Prior 0 0 38 8.00 4.80 50.80
3 MONZA Miss Minna Erith 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
30 SO AMAZING Miss Greta Mason 0 0 41 4.00 10.00 55.00
31 MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 2 38.3 0.00 20.40 58.70
32 OTTO E MEZZO DI CA SAN GIORGIO Miss Katherine Stephen 0 0 32.5 4.00 26.80 63.30
33 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 36.3 12.00 23.60 71.90
34 FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 34 4.00 64.40 102.40
4 TIMELESS MYTH Mr Henry Dove 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 VANIR REMIRO Mrs Cher East 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 IN A SPARK Mr Barry Meningen 0 4 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
8 CHATAIGNE FILICE Ms Georgie Bell 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 4 28 4.00 3.60 35.60
R B POSY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 25.5 4.00 R R
W ROH MEOH Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 W W W W
W CLASS DISS MISS Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 W W W W
W JACKS PRIDE Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 43 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100Open - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 0 16 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 CLYDAGH FAIR BAWN Mrs Helen Howard 0 2 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
11 COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 2 34 0.00 7.20 41.20
12 SHANBO BUFFYS DUN Miss Hannah Penney 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.00 42.30
13 DOWLAND DOODLEBUG Mr Crispin Sampson-Bancroft 0 0 29.8 8.00 4.80 42.60
14 ELMWOOD CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 2 38.5 0.00 4.80 43.30
15 SHADOW COINTREAU Z Miss Annie Keir 0 2 41.3 0.00 2.40 43.70
16 PRIMITIVE PARKER Miss Emily Westwood 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
17 MAJESTY Mr George Hopwell 0 2 38.8 0.00 6.80 45.60
18 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.00 46.80
19 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 0 34.8 8.00 6.40 49.20
2 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Isabel White 0 14 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
20 NONO Miss Florence White 0 2 40.5 0.00 9.20 49.70
21 GLENHILL FLASH HARRY Mrs Christine Reidy 0 0 35.8 12.00 2.00 49.80
22 FOXCOVERT GREY Mr George Hopwell 0 2 37.5 0.00 14.00 51.50
23 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 2 37.8 0.00 16.00 53.80
24 LETS MOVE IT Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 34.3 8.00 12.80 55.10
25 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 32 4.00 29.60 65.60
26 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 35.3 4.00 36.80 76.10
27 INVESTMENT Miss Poppy Young 0 0 37 8.00 50.40 95.40
3 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 12 29 0.00 3.60 32.60
4 KINGS ROCK Mr Lewis Palmer 0 10 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
5 WHITNEY B Miss Poppy Young 0 8 36.8 0.00 1.20 38.00
6 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 6 37.3 0.00 2.40 39.70
7 MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 4 34.8 0.00 5.20 40.00
8 WICKLOW DANCER Mrs Fran Trundle 0 2 31 0.00 9.60 40.60
9 STRANDHILL CRACKER Miss Jess Falle 0 2 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
E R3 PROUD MAIRI Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100PC - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 16 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
10 GOLD KNIGHT II Miss Lydia Sida-page 0 0 37.8 8.00 6.00 51.80
11 BALLY MAYO Miss Ella Wharton 0 0 39 4.00 13.20 56.20
12 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 32.5 0.00 24.40 56.90
13 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 37.5 8.00 30.80 76.30
14 D JINGO S Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 32.3 22.00 72.00 126.30
2 SUNHILL BEAUTY Miss Tara Murphy 0 14 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
3 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Alice Casburn 0 12 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
4 BELTRIM SWEET CLOVER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 37 8.00 1.20 46.20
5 RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 34.5 8.00 4.00 46.50
6 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 0 38 4.00 4.80 46.80
7 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 2 39.5 0.00 8.80 48.30
8 MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 39 4.00 6.80 49.80
9 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 35 4.00 12.00 51.00
W HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 W W W W
W RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100Plus - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STARBUCKS I Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 16 20.3 0.00 5.20 25.50
10 FLEARWAY Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 30.8 4.00 14.80 49.60
11 COR DE CYRKON Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 35.5 4.00 13.20 52.70
12 DERWINS DAPPLE Miss Milly Butters 0 0 37.3 4.00 12.80 54.10
13 ALFIE MOON VI Miss Rhianna Walton 0 0 38.5 0.00 23.20 61.70
14 DIAMOND SPRING Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 38 4.00 42.00 84.00
15 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 33 0.00 56.00 89.00
2 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 14 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
3 BENNINGTON Miss Eleanor Morley 0 12 28.5 0.00 4.80 33.30
4 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 0 10 32 0.00 3.20 35.20
5 QUANTICO Z Miss Claire Walker 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
6 IDEAL FOXS CASTLE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 2 27.5 0.00 11.20 38.70
7 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 0 2 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
8 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 2 33.3 0.00 6.80 40.10
9 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 2 35.3 0.00 7.60 42.90
E SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 42.3 8.00 E E
HC CONGUISTADOR II Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 33.5 0.00 1.60 HC
HC VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 34.8 8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 AMOUR BUG Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
11 ALANIS VAN DER SAR Miss Hannah Pearl 0 0 31.8 0.00 12.00 43.80
12 NORTHERN LASS II Miss Annabelle Block 0 0 35.3 4.00 5.20 44.50
13 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 34.5 0.00 10.00 44.50
14 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 33.3 4.00 8.40 45.70
15 FLIGHT OF ERRIGAL Mrs Sarah Hollands 0 0 31.3 0.00 14.80 46.10
16 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 38.8 4.00 3.60 46.40
17 OK MISTER Mrs Emily Lombe Taylor 0 0 30.3 4.00 12.40 46.70
18 MR REE Miss Perdita Ludgrove 0 0 37.3 0.00 10.80 48.10
19 CROSSDRUM FLYER Mrs Valery Paley 0 0 36.3 4.00 8.80 49.10
2 PIPPA III Miss Zara Clark-jones 0 0 31.8 0.00 5.20 37.00
20 HERITAGE JUPITER Miss Ada Marson 0 0 40.8 0.00 10.00 50.80
21 EASTER BREEZE Miss Seren Wing 0 0 42.3 8.00 11.20 61.50
22 BRIEF FLING Miss Ellie Talton 0 0 37.3 0.00 25.20 62.50
23 CAIRNVIEW EVOLUTION Mrs Sharon Sheehan 0 0 37 0.00 46.80 83.80
24 HIS LADYS CAVALIER Miss Natalie Matthews-graves 0 0 37.5 8.00 40.00 85.50
25 MILO X Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 35 4.00 50.80 89.80
26 ATTYMAC Mr Ben Gower 0 0 34.8 9.00 55.60 99.40
27 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 35.8 8.00 57.20 101.00
28 FAIR VINTAGE Dr Sally Price 0 0 38 5.00 61.60 104.60
3 CHEROKEE Mr Martin Haggith 0 0 34.5 0.00 3.20 37.70
4 JAYDEE II Miss Casey Parker 0 0 28.5 4.00 5.20 37.70
5 MARENGO II Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
6 BERT II Mrs Teresa Jones 0 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
7 MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 35.3 0.00 3.60 38.90
8 HILLSIDE MONET Miss Olivia Brown 0 0 34.8 0.00 5.60 40.40
9 LISCANNOR PRINCE Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 34.5 4.00 3.20 41.70
E R3 AGRIBOOTS Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 38.3 E E E R3
E R3 HUNTINGFIELD PURPLE HAZE Miss Megan Demmon 0 0 34.8 30.00 E E R3
E UR COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR WALISCO Mrs Anne Adams 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E UR
HC BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31 0.00 48.40 HC
R RUBY STAR Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 28 5.00 R R
W CLASSIC CHANEL Ms Catherine Monnington 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE MEELICK HAKUNA MATATA Miss Verity Becker 0 8 23.5 0.00 1.20 24.70
10 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 1 36 0.00 3.60 39.60
11 AULD FLAME Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
12 OLYMPIC LADY II Miss Claire Fielding 0 1 35.5 0.00 5.20 40.70
13 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 1 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
14 CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.40 43.90
15 LOVE ON SIGHT Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
16 ROSSTUOHY LOOBEEN Miss Molly Morley 0 1 42.5 0.00 2.80 45.30
17 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 34.5 8.00 3.60 46.10
18 BERTIE BASSETT II Miss Sophie Hilliard 0 0 39.5 4.00 4.80 48.30
19 KANAE LEGACY Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 40 4.00 7.20 51.20
2 ICH HEISSE PEANUT Mrs Rachael Key 0 7 25 0.00 0.40 25.40
20 SNOW Miss Tina Canton 0 0 23.5 0.00 30.00 53.50
21 MBF SWATCH Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 32 4.00 18.00 54.00
22 KERNOW KARMA Miss Max Thomas 0 1 42.5 0.00 11.60 54.10
23 LAYLAS LAD Miss Anna Wootton 0 0 45 4.00 5.60 54.60
24 GRAND PAS Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 1 43 0.00 11.60 54.60
25 GAME BOY III Miss Tasmin Long 0 1 36 0.00 18.80 54.80
26 DIE KONIGIN Miss Sophie Holliday 0 1 41.5 0.00 14.40 55.90
27 THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 1 47.5 0.00 12.00 59.50
28 ALMUDER Miss Amelia James 0 0 39 16.00 6.80 61.80
29 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 1 36.5 0.00 28.80 65.30
3 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
30 SAMBERDEMONET Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 41.5 9.00 22.00 72.50
31 CORRIN BUD Mrs Lyndsay Salmon 0 0 31 4.00 38.40 73.40
32 ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 24 38.00 45.20 107.20
33 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 44.5 0.00 76.80 121.30
34 DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 48.5 16.00 104.40 168.90
4 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 5 26.5 3.00 1.60 31.10
5 FEMKE II Miss Annabelle Block 0 4 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
6 GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 3 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 THE BROOK Ms Rhiannon Cross 0 2 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
8 DAYDREAMER II Mr Garry Russell 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 2 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
E R3 IMPACT V Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 31 4.00 E E R3
E UR CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 41.5 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASTIELLE Miss Fiona Lundy 0 8 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 CHARLIES GIRL Mrs Caroline Day 0 1 30 0.00 2.80 32.80
11 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 1 29.5 0.00 4.80 34.30
12 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 1 30.8 0.00 3.60 34.40
13 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Ruth Hole 0 1 26.5 0.00 8.80 35.30
14 PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.80 38.30
15 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 1 35.5 0.00 2.80 38.30
16 MURPHYS REWARD Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
17 ARDLONAN STAR Miss Emma Vergette 0 1 32.3 0.00 7.20 39.50
18 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 26.5 4.00 9.20 39.70
19 TAWNMORE TARIQ Mrs Anna Taylor 0 0 32 4.00 4.40 40.40
2 FRANKLYNS FOOTPRINT Miss Kate Walters 0 7 21 0.00 5.60 26.60
20 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 1 32.8 0.00 8.80 41.60
21 FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.00 41.80
22 FORTUNES ROCK Miss Daisy Grovestock 0 1 34 0.00 8.00 42.00
23 FROGERTIE Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 1 30.5 0.00 12.80 43.30
24 LADY HEATHER BREEZE Miss Katie Andrews 0 0 32.8 4.00 7.20 44.00
25 MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 29.5 4.00 11.60 45.10
26 LADY OF HARLEM Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 30.3 4.00 11.20 45.50
27 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 1 32.5 0.00 16.80 49.30
28 DYNAST Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 25.8 8.00 15.60 49.40
29 TYNAN COOLEY Mrs Moira Ashton-Walsh 0 1 33.8 0.00 18.00 51.80
3 KNOCKMOY COVE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 6 25.3 0.00 1.60 26.90
30 RENO NEVADA Miss Florence White 0 1 36 0.00 20.40 56.40
31 CUT THE BLAZE Miss Tina Canton 0 0 20 4.00 58.40 82.40
4 GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 5 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 ROXETTE Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
6 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 3 21.5 0.00 8.00 29.50
7 BALLYDUFF BILL Miss Charlotte Bonnar 0 2 25 0.00 5.60 30.60
8 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 2 26 0.00 4.80 30.80
9 MASTER COMIC Mrs Rosie Hull 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
E HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 27 0.00 E E
E UR BRUNO VI Miss Leanne Kelly 0 0 32 8.00 E E UR
E UR BALLYCONNICK RAY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 25.5 E E E UR
E UR MACKINLEY Ms Tigga Gough 0 0 28.3 4.00 E E UR
W MULVIN ON THE BALL Miss Abbie Richards 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90Open - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLOUD NINE II Miss Rebecca Page 0 8 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
10 MISS MONEYPENNY V Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 1 36.8 0.00 3.20 40.00
11 DRUIDS STONE Miss Liberty Rimmer 0 1 39 0.00 2.80 41.80
12 COOPERS MILL Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 35 4.00 4.00 43.00
13 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 33 4.00 8.40 45.40
14 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 1 41.8 0.00 4.80 46.60
15 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 1 33.3 0.00 13.60 46.90
16 ROYAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 1 32.8 0.00 15.60 48.40
17 GLADIATOR V Mr Richard Coney 0 0 31.5 8.00 10.00 49.50
18 GHANA SPARTACUS Miss Sharon Hunt 0 1 37.5 0.00 12.40 49.90
19 MARCH ON MARSDEN Miss Piggy French 0 1 35 0.00 19.20 54.20
2 MIDNIGHT BLUES Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 7 25.8 0.00 2.40 28.20
20 FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 1 40.3 0.00 14.00 54.30
21 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 1 41.3 0.00 14.00 55.30
22 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 1 35.5 0.00 20.00 55.50
23 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Mrs Moira Ashton-Walsh 0 1 39 0.00 17.20 56.20
24 FIRST FOLIO Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 0 38.8 4.00 20.00 62.80
25 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 41 4.00 26.40 71.40
26 WILLOWS SANTANA CLASSIC Miss Michelle Chandler 0 0 26.8 0.00 58.00 84.80
27 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 29.5 4.00 88.80 122.30
3 SALLY MCNALLY Miss Daisy Minter 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 5 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
5 DIAMOND II Miss Georgina Evans 0 4 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
6 WHIZZ BIZ Miss Tina Canton 0 3 34.3 0.00 4.40 38.70
7 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
8 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 34 4.00 1.20 39.20
9 MHS AFRICA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 1 32.5 0.00 6.80 39.30
E CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Susie Berry 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE90PC - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JACK THE LAD VI Miss Lily Beckley 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 SHOCKINHOLYSAINT Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 30 8.00 0.80 38.80
11 BUCKLAND DRAGSTER Miss Tabitha Witte 0 1 32.8 0.00 6.00 38.80
12 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
13 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Daisy Amin 0 1 37.8 0.00 1.20 39.00
14 AOIFES STAR Miss Alina Sverdlova 0 1 36 0.00 4.00 40.00
15 TED OF DIAMONDS Miss Helena Proctor 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
16 SHANNONDALE QUIN Miss Iona Woods 0 1 34 0.00 6.40 40.40
17 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 27.8 8.00 4.80 40.60
18 LOGAN V Miss Lillianne Fenn 0 1 35.3 0.00 5.60 40.90
19 STRACATHRO STEADFAST KNIGHT Miss Sophie Turner 0 1 39.8 0.00 3.20 43.00
2 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Lucy Kemp 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
20 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.80 44.30
21 TURFHORST PURPLE RAIN Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.00 45.50
22 KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Emma Welbourne 0 0 36 4.00 8.00 48.00
23 BUDDY HOLLY Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 1 39.5 0.00 10.80 50.30
24 LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Alina Sverdlova 0 0 32.5 0.00 28.40 60.90
3 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 6 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
4 LABURNUM KING Miss Tallula Dettori 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Lily Beckley 0 4 29.5 4.00 4.00 37.50
6 RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 3 36.8 0.00 0.80 37.60
7 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
8 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 BLAKEHILL JOEY Miss Iona Sclater 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
E UR BECKS GREEN SIBYL Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR TATIFF Miss Imogen Trump 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E UR
W WILLOWHILL FAIR CASCADE Miss Evie Mackel 0 0 W W W W
W HSB HARRIET Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 8 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 2 35.9 0.00 9.60 45.50
11 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 2 36.1 0.00 11.20 47.30
12 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 33.8 0.00 14.80 48.60
13 MIRANNAN Mr Daniel Ockenden 2 38.6 0.00 12.40 51.00
14 STARLIGHT EMERALD Miss Nicola Stockton 0 0 42.1 8.00 4.80 54.90
15 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 36.4 12.00 7.20 55.60
16 BULBY STREET THIEF Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 34.8 4.00 18.80 57.60
17 KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 42.6 8.00 10.80 61.40
18 MISS JEMIMA Miss Annabelle Block 0 0 38.4 8.00 21.20 67.60
19 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 43.2 4.00 20.80 68.00
2 DEL PIERO II Miss Georgina Wood 7 25.8 0.00 5.60 31.40
20 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33.9 8.00 27.60 69.50
21 ESTHER DU MAILLET Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 39.6 0.00 34.40 74.00
3 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 6 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
4 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 5 33.3 0.00 6.00 39.30
5 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 4 31.1 0.00 9.60 40.70
6 NEFERTITI Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 3 31.6 0.00 9.60 41.20
7 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Miss Annie Ho 0 0 28.9 4.00 10.40 43.30
8 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 34.7 0.00 9.20 43.90
9 RAMILO Mr Harry Mutch 2 40.4 0.00 4.80 45.20
E UR TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.4 8.00 E E UR
R JOCKEY CLUB DYK 5 Mr Patrick Lam 0 0 36.4 0.00 R R
R OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 37.1 12.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
CIC * - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 8 26.2 4.00 3.60 33.80
10 MASTER PING Mr Richard Coney 2 35.7 0.00 10.40 46.10
11 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Katie Higgins 2 36.6 0.00 9.60 46.20
12 TOMGAR HUGO BOSS Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 32.8 8.00 5.60 46.40
13 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36.4 4.00 6.80 47.20
14 CLONMORE LILY Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 37.8 4.00 5.60 47.40
15 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 0 0 40.5 4.00 4.80 49.30
16 DIVA DE LUX Mr Yu Xuan Su 2 35.2 0.00 15.60 50.80
17 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 0 0 34.4 8.00 8.80 51.20
18 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 35.8 4.00 14.40 54.20
19 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 37.9 4.00 14.40 56.30
2 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Phoebe Locke 7 27.7 0.00 7.60 35.30
20 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 2 40.1 0.00 17.60 57.70
21 ALTASKIN MERLIN Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 0 39.1 8.00 14.00 61.10
22 ABLE Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 35 4.00 24.40 63.40
3 FIALOTTA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 31.6 0.00 4.00 35.60
4 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 5 32.6 0.00 5.20 37.80
5 ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 4 36.1 0.00 2.80 38.90
6 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 3 35.5 0.00 7.20 42.70
7 JOCKEY CLUB AMY LEE 2 Mr Patrick Lam 2 36.7 0.00 6.40 43.10
8 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 2 35.8 0.00 8.00 43.80
9 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 2 34.8 0.00 11.20 46.00
E WESTON LARA Miss Alice Pegley 0 0 33.2 E E E
W WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 W W
W JOCKEY CLUB WERONIQUE Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 47.1 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 12 29.8 0.00 8.00 37.80
10 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 33.6 4.00 20.80 58.40
11 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 2 36.4 0.00 22.40 58.80
12 COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 35 4.00 20.40 59.40
13 WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 35.9 4.00 20.00 59.90
14 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 2 40.5 0.00 20.00 60.50
15 DONATELLO S Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 38.9 5.00 21.20 65.10
16 CHINFONY BO Mrs Kate Tarrant 2 38.4 0.00 32.40 70.80
17 CARNONEYBRIDGE MONARCH Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 35.2 12.00 25.20 72.40
18 ROBERTO II Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 38.6 4.00 30.80 73.40
19 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 36.6 4.00 36.80 77.40
2 GRAFENELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 10 30.7 0.00 11.20 41.90
20 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.1 4.00 42.40 78.50
21 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 45.7 13.00 20.80 79.50
22 ZOPPAH KARLA Mrs Rose Boyce 0 0 36.6 4.00 49.60 90.20
23 QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 40.9 8.00 42.80 91.70
24 FREE FLOW Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36.8 12.00 57.60 106.40
3 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 8 33.4 0.00 12.00 45.40
4 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 6 33.4 0.00 12.80 46.20
5 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 4 32.1 0.00 16.40 48.50
6 COOLEY BY NAME Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 34.6 0.00 15.20 49.80
7 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 2 36.4 4.00 12.80 53.20
8 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Miss Imogen Murray 2 37.1 0.00 17.60 54.70
9 CARPE DIEM V Miss Helen Bates 2 34.1 0.00 22.40 56.50
E UR CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 33.9 0.00 E E UR
HC CALVINO II Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 31.4 0.00 18.00 HC
R ERCO POLO B Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 0 41.1 4.00 R R
R TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 40.7 4.00 R R
R DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 39.1 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
IN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 6 30.5 4.00 1.20 35.70
10 ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 34.6 0.00 15.60 50.20
11 CUNDLEGREEN BIRTHDAY GIRL Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.5 4.00 14.00 50.50
12 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 34.8 8.00 9.20 52.00
13 OAKRING DALLIANCE Miss Sam York 0 0 35.7 8.00 8.40 52.10
14 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 34.3 6.00 12.40 52.70
15 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36.6 4.00 15.20 55.80
16 LAW AND ORDER Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 37.1 12.00 8.40 57.50
17 BALLYENGLAND TWILIGHT Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 39.1 12.00 12.00 63.10
18 HERZKOENIGIN 2 Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 34.6 8.00 22.40 65.00
2 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 5 31.8 0.00 4.40 36.20
3 OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 4 31.1 0.00 5.20 36.30
4 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 3 31.6 0.00 6.80 38.40
5 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 2 37.1 0.00 6.00 43.10
6 QUIMIRA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 32.5 0.00 15.60 48.10
7 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 1 33.9 0.00 14.40 48.30
8 DOONAVEERAGH O SIX Mr Brook Staples 0 0 33.2 1.00 14.40 48.60
9 WALLSTREET VB Mr Simon Grieve 1 35.2 0.00 14.40 49.60
W EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 32.5 0.00 W W
W COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 34.6 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MUCHADOABOUTNOTHING Mr Charlie Clover 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 39.5 8.00 12.00 59.50
11 THE MILLERS TALE Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 37.8 4.00 18.80 60.60
12 TWIST N SHOUT II Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 35 4.00 21.60 60.60
13 RLE SPENCERS DREAM Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 38.3 4.00 18.40 60.70
14 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 39.5 5.00 16.80 61.30
15 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 41.5 8.00 25.20 74.70
16 TULLYORAN DIAMOND Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 42.5 28.00 56.80 127.30
2 WATERMILL ROCKS Mrs Caroline Powell 5 25.3 0.00 4.80 30.10
3 SUNDAY DRIVER Miss Mary Edmundson 4 25.3 0.00 13.60 38.90
4 MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 3 35.3 0.00 10.40 45.70
5 SHADOW CHANEL Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 30.3 4.00 12.80 47.10
6 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 0 40.3 8.00 3.20 51.50
7 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 24.3 8.00 21.60 53.90
8 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 34.8 4.00 16.00 54.80
9 BOUNTIFUL BESS Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 32.3 4.00 20.00 56.30
HC CALLING CARD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 17.8 0.00 24.40 HC
HC DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.5 4.00 23.60 HC
HC VIVIAN 47 Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 28.8 0.00 11.20 HC
HC CALIBRO Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 39.5 0.00 24.40 HC
HC SILKEN ALLURE Miss Izzy Riley 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.40 HC
HC CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.8 4.00 16.40 HC
W HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 W W W W
W EASY ASSET Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 44 W W W
W DINO FERRARI Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 6 28.3 0.00 3.60 31.90
10 BEN RIACH Mrs Emily Lochore 1 32.5 0.00 16.00 48.50
11 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 0 0 35.5 8.00 10.00 53.50
12 TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 30.8 0.00 22.80 53.60
13 MR BEAN 37 Mrs Emma Mcnab 1 30.5 0.00 23.60 54.10
14 CLONLARAS CHACOA PRINCESS Mr Tom Jackson 1 37.5 0.00 17.20 54.70
15 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 29.5 16.00 10.00 55.50
16 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 1 35.8 0.00 25.60 61.40
17 FINDELN Miss Natalie Pettitt 1 34.8 0.00 26.80 61.60
18 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 36 8.00 19.20 63.20
19 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 34.5 10.00 38.80 83.30
2 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 5 32.8 0.00 5.60 38.40
20 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 32.3 8.00 61.60 101.90
3 TOPSPIN II Mrs Caroline Casburn 4 39.5 0.00 3.20 42.70
4 DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 3 34.3 4.00 4.80 43.10
5 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 2 33.3 4.00 8.00 45.30
6 GROVINE CLASS ACT Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 27.5 4.00 15.20 46.70
7 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 1 33.3 0.00 14.00 47.30
8 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 33 4.00 10.40 47.40
9 SOMETHING ABOUT DANNY Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 1 38.8 0.00 9.20 48.00
E GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E
NS UCS DE DIOR Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W HESPO Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 34 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 6 32 0.00 6.40 38.40
10 MASTER RICARDO Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 1 36.8 0.00 18.80 55.60
11 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 1 35.3 0.00 24.40 59.70
12 GEORGIO D OVER Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.3 8.00 21.60 59.90
13 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 40.5 8.00 11.60 60.10
14 DAKOTAH VII Mr Matthew Wright 1 38.8 0.00 24.40 63.20
15 INXS Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 24.8 4.00 36.40 65.20
16 CLEVERY PRINCE Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 40 9.00 22.00 71.00
17 NIGRASINE RAIN Miss Anna Webster 0 0 32.3 20.00 19.20 71.50
18 MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 0 0 39.8 0.00 81.20 121.00
19 ZULU V Ms Alison Gill 0 0 45.3 0.00 95.60 140.90
2 LIME RICKEY Miss Samantha Hobbs 5 23.8 4.00 12.80 40.60
3 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 4 34.5 0.00 9.60 44.10
4 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 3 30.8 8.00 5.60 44.40
5 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 31.3 0.00 13.60 44.90
6 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 1 33.5 0.00 12.80 46.30
7 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Caroline March 1 32.8 0.00 14.40 47.20
8 RIVER WARRIOR Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 30.5 4.00 12.80 47.30
9 BLOND AMBITIONS Miss Annabel Jackson 0 0 37 4.00 13.60 54.60
W LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 30.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 12 28.9 0.00 7.20 36.10
10 ON THE BRASH Mrs Caroline Powell 2 31.6 0.00 12.00 43.60
11 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 2 31.6 0.00 13.60 45.20
12 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 2 30.5 0.00 15.20 45.70
13 KILDERRYS COUGAR GIRL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.6 4.00 12.40 46.00
14 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 2 32.5 0.00 14.40 46.90
15 QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 28.6 4.00 14.40 47.00
16 PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 2 32.3 0.00 14.80 47.10
17 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 2 35.9 0.00 12.40 48.30
18 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 2 28.6 0.00 22.80 51.40
19 DIRECTOR GENERAL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 36.8 8.00 8.80 53.60
2 DHI PAPARAZZI Mr Matthew Wright 10 26.8 0.00 10.80 37.60
20 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 31.4 4.00 19.60 55.00
21 CARPA DU BUISSON Z Mr Tom Jackson 2 35.7 0.00 20.00 55.70
22 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 2 34.3 0.00 21.60 55.90
23 STINGER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 36.4 0.00 24.00 60.40
24 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 34.6 8.00 18.00 60.60
25 SANDMAN 7 Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 36.4 0.00 26.00 62.40
26 COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 28.4 4.00 38.40 70.80
27 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 35.9 12.00 31.20 79.10
3 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 8 31.1 0.00 6.80 37.90
4 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 6 29.1 0.00 10.40 39.50
5 WINDY MILLER Mr Henry Stott 4 31.1 4.00 6.40 41.50
6 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 2 31.1 0.00 10.40 41.50
7 HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 33.9 0.00 8.40 42.30
8 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Imogen Gloag 2 25.9 0.00 16.40 42.30
9 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 26.4 4.00 12.40 42.80
E UR CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Susie Berry 0 0 32.7 0.00 E E UR
W JESMOND JUSTICE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 12 26.1 0.00 7.20 33.30
10 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 2 41.8 0.00 9.20 51.00
11 TINKERS PEARL Miss Greta Mason 2 38.9 0.00 13.20 52.10
12 SPICE SENSATION Mrs Caroline Powell 2 33.6 0.00 18.80 52.40
13 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 2 33.6 0.00 19.60 53.20
14 DOUGLAS Mr Simon Grieve 2 33.4 0.00 23.60 57.00
15 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 38.6 4.00 18.40 61.00
16 THORNFIELD JONES Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 40.7 4.00 16.40 61.10
17 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 2 34.6 0.00 26.80 61.40
18 ASCOT H Miss Georgie Strang 2 36.4 0.00 25.20 61.60
19 TIGGITY BOO Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 37.3 4.00 20.40 61.70
2 QUARRYCREST ECHO Miss Piggy French 10 23.2 4.00 7.60 34.80
20 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 2 34.1 0.00 30.80 64.90
21 COURT CASPER Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 39.1 4.00 22.00 65.10
22 ENZO VAN DE NETHE Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 42.3 12.00 12.80 67.10
23 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Matthew Wright 2 39.3 0.00 36.40 75.70
24 DUSTMAN Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 44.1 4.00 29.20 77.30
25 EL KAZIR SP Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 36.8 0.00 45.20 82.00
26 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 27.7 4.00 104.00 135.70
3 MASTER RORY Mrs Aoife Clark 8 30.2 0.00 12.80 43.00
4 SO QUIET Miss Naomi Lawrence 6 34.6 0.00 8.80 43.40
5 HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 4 36.6 0.00 8.80 45.40
6 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 2 28.4 4.00 14.80 47.20
7 NIMROD II Mr Francis Whittington 2 34.3 0.00 13.60 47.90
8 BILLY BLACK CAT Mr Austin O'Connor 2 36.4 0.00 12.80 49.20
9 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.6 4.00 12.40 50.00
E FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 0 0 46.8 0.00 E E
W CROWN TALISMAN Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32.7 12.00 W W
W FRANZIPAN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
W PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 32.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 6 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
10 MY DISS SIRE Mrs Judith Barker 1 32.8 0.00 15.20 48.00
11 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 0 0 31 4.00 16.80 51.80
12 FREDOS MIDAS TOUCH Miss Grace Durkan 0 0 30.8 8.00 16.00 54.80
13 ITS CHICO Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.8 5.00 17.20 55.00
14 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 1 33.3 0.00 28.00 61.30
15 CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Mr Bomb Pitakanonda 0 0 35.3 0.00 52.00 87.30
2 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 5 27.5 0.00 8.00 35.50
3 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 4 31.3 0.00 7.60 38.90
4 FABOS Miss Sophie Dutton 1 35.5 0.00 4.40 39.90
5 VIC Miss Nat Dixon 1 30.3 0.00 10.00 40.30
6 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 1 29.5 0.00 12.00 41.50
7 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 1 26.3 0.00 16.40 42.70
8 EXPLOSION VMH Mr Michael Winter 1 33.8 0.00 12.80 46.60
9 LUX LIKE A DIAMOND Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 32.8 8.00 7.20 48.00
W STRACATHRO SOLITARY MISTRAL Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
ONu18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 6 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
10 MOHILL GYPSY Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 29.5 4.00 14.40 47.90
11 UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 0 0 35 8.00 5.20 48.20
12 MOVIE STAR II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 32.3 4.00 12.80 49.10
13 TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 0 0 36.3 4.00 10.00 50.30
14 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 1 31.8 0.00 19.20 51.00
15 BREASY Miss Madeleine Ambort 1 28.3 0.00 23.20 51.50
16 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Katie Hale 0 0 31 4.00 17.60 52.60
17 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Daisy Hammond 1 34.3 0.00 18.40 52.70
18 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 29.5 4.00 20.00 53.50
19 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 1 32.8 0.00 20.80 53.60
2 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Issy Saxby 5 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
20 FABLE BEANO Miss Lucy Hall 1 30.8 0.00 24.80 55.60
21 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 32.5 4.00 23.20 59.70
22 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 40.5 8.00 15.20 63.70
23 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 33.3 12.00 21.60 66.90
24 GOLDEN BERYL Miss Gussie Terry 0 0 36.5 8.00 30.40 74.90
25 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 39 15.00 24.80 78.80
26 CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Miss Emily Finston 0 0 32.8 4.00 44.80 81.60
27 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Emily Finston 0 0 36.5 0.00 51.20 87.70
28 DARLING SUREKAN Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 33 8.00 92.40 133.40
29 MISTY LAD OLAF Miss Carrie Munro 0 0 40.3 22.00 76.40 138.70
3 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Sophia Farrington 4 31.5 4.00 2.00 37.50
4 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 3 35.3 0.00 4.40 39.70
5 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Sophie Byford 2 28 0.00 12.80 40.80
6 CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 1 30.8 0.00 10.80 41.60
7 COOGEE STORM Miss Victoria Povey 1 30.8 4.00 10.40 45.20
8 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Iona Sclater 1 27.8 4.00 14.00 45.80
9 ROCK A BYE BALLADEER Miss Lucinda Behrens 1 32 0.00 14.00 46.00
E COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E
E NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Hattie Grace 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E
E SMOKEY STAR Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E
E BLACK JACKO Miss Connie Gill 0 0 28.8 0.00 E E
E UR FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 32 4.00 E E UR
E UR MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 36.3 E E E UR
R BAILEYS DAWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
R BANNVIEW BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 36 4.00 R R
W DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Blackwater Farm (Great Witchingham), Great Witchingham, Norfolk, United Kingdom, NR9 5PH

Grid reference TG083198


Newsflash

Great Witchingham (1) Horse Trials have decided to follow the directive of the British Horse Racing Authority by requiring all horses competing at the event to have a flu vaccination or Booster injection within six months of the day on which they are competing. All equine passports will be checked on arrival and no horses to leave their lorries till this is done. No companion horses without the regulatory flu vaccination certificate will be allowed on site.
Times Available

Twitter

Latest News

Stellar entry list for 2019 Badminton

Posted on 20th March 2019

 

Defending Mitsubishi Motors Badminton Champion, Jonelle Price from New Zealand and three of the four British team gold medal winners from the 2018 World Equestrian Games head the entries for the 2019 Badminton Horse Trials, which takes place on 1 – 5 May.

Read the full story
View all news