FRICKLEY PARK (1)FRICKLEY PARK (1)

Newsflash

COMPETITOR NUMBERS - As a thanks to our sponsors, please collect from Secretaries and do not print/use your own

BE90 Classes now running on Sunday as well as Saturday.  Those entered on the Saturday can transfer to Sunday if they wish but you must contact the entry secretary to do this transfer.

Entry Amendments
 by 26 July 2021 12:00 Noon by email to entries.tomo@gmail.com

Refund Policy‚ 100% refund for withdrawals before ballot date. Minimum of 50% refund to withdrawals between ballot and entry amendment date, unless replaced (as per Rule 4.11). No refund after entry amendment date. To be eligible for a refund as above all withdrawals must be lodged with the Entries Secretary before close of withdrawal and written confirmation (by email or letter to be received prior to the start of the event).
 

Sponsored by Ideal Financial Management

FRICKLEY PARK (1)

Location

Frickley Hall, Frickley Estate, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DN5 7BU

by Kind Permission of Charlie and Jayne Warde-Aldam

Date

Saturday 31 to Sunday 1 August 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Mr William Buck
Contact Mr William Buck
Mobile: 07787 527171

Joint Organiser - Miss Vanessa Fleming
Contact Miss Vanessa Fleming
Mobile: 07831 893100

Entries Secretary - Mrs Sue Thompson
Contact Mrs Sue Thompson
Phone: 01244 851164
Mobile: 07917 678400

Course description

The cross country start/finish will remain at the top of the parkland. All courses from BE80(T) upwards will evolve with new fence, our aim being to provide combinations with a ‘proper’ cross country experience. The tracks flow naturally and use the varied features of the estate,  including its hedge lines, woodland and two large water complexes. Except for the BE80(T) track, all tracks will be near maximum length with maximum jumping efforts. The Novice track is big and bold, but not technical, with a traditional feel.  The BE90 and BE100 tracks are straightforward, with alternatives. The BE105 will provide an educational step up for competitors wishing to move on from BE100.  All tracks will be watered and the equivator used as required. All courses will be dressed to a very high standard, with the resultant benefit of  encouraging positive riding.

Event schedule

Entries open

21 June 2021

Ballot date

6 July 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

7 July 2021
Mr William Buck

Joint Organiser

Cat Hill Hall, Sheffield, S36 7JB

Contact Details
Miss Vanessa Fleming

Joint Organiser

Thorner Lane, Wetherby, LS23 6LX

Contact Details
Mrs Sue Thompson

Entries Secretary

Manor Farm House, Chester, CH1 6LZ

Contact Details
Tracey Barraclough

SJ Course Designer

David Carpenter

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 180 784 093.

Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com

Entry Amendments by 26 July 2021 12:00 Noon by email to entries.tomo@gmail.com

Refund Policy‚ 100% refund for withdrawals before ballot date. Minimum of 50% refund to withdrawals between ballot and entry amendment date, unless replaced (as per Rule 4.11). No refund after entry amendment date. To be eligible for a refund as above all withdrawals must be lodged with the Entries Secretary before close of withdrawal and written confirmation (by email or letter to be received prior to the start of the event).
 

The Pandemic Refund Date.

Three days prior to the published start date of the event.

The Pandemic Refund Policy

If the event is cancelled due to Covid-19 restrictions between Ballot Day and 00:01 26 July 2021 then 30% of your entry fee will be refunded, plus your start fee. If the event is cancelled due to Covid-19 restrictions after 00:01 hrs on 26 July 2021 then only the start fee will be refunded.

A wait list will be maintained.

Starting Times are available 29 July 2021 on the BE website or via 07917678400 between 18:00 and 21:00.

Volunteers anyone who helps with the event will get an invite to our Volunteer's XC day.Please provide offers of help on your entry or contact Cathy on 07904 584599

 

Stabling

Local stabling avaialble

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07831 893100 / 07787 527171 / 07917 678400.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorbikes not permitted.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times (£30 fine).

XC Schooling for 2021 is limited to volunteers.

Entrance Policy Free Entry

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation available
 

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90 Sunday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90Open Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100 Saturday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE102 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE105 Sunday N131 (2018) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
N Sunday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
ON Sunday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

Prize money will be awarded to competitors based on the number of starters per class in accordance with Rule 8.3.4. As a courtesy to our Sponsors, Competitors or their representative must attend the prize giving smartly dressed, or prize money may be forfeited.

Novice, BE105, BE100 and BE90 classes:1st £150, 2nd £100, 3rd £60, 4th £40, 5th £30 and 6th £20.

Timetables

Saturday

BE80(T) - A BE80(T) - B BE80(T) - C BE90 - D BE90 - E BE90 - F BE90Open - G BE100 - H BE100 - I
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00
SJ 08:50 08:50 08:50 12:32 12:32 14:52 14:52 16:32 16:32
XC 09:40 09:40 09:40 13:15 13:15 15:23 15:23 17:08 17:08
No 1-31 51-80 101-130 151-182 201-232 251-283 301-312 351-380 401-430

Sunday

BE100 - J BE100 - K BE100Open - L BE105 - M BE105 - N N - O N - P ON - Q BE90 - R
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:30 11:00 11:00 12:30
SJ 08:50 08:50 08:50 11:17 11:17 13:08 13:54 13:54 15:27
XC 10:00 10:00 10:00 12:15 12:15 14:06 14:52 14:52 16:25
No 451-468 501-518 551-567 601-624 651-674 701-725 751-775 801-810 851-870

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE80(T) 92
BE90 117
BE90Open 12
BE100 96
Class Entries
BE100Open 18
BE105 42
N 44
ON 10

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A BONNIE BLAYNEY Robyn Weatherall
2 A EMPRESS RUBY Demi Goldsmith
3 A GILBY BOY Scarlett Thurston Hydes
4 A HEDGEHOLME HAPPY CHARLIE Helen Macrow
5 A BLUEBELL DOTTY Caitlin Burton
6 A BARCLAY THE BANKER Sophie Harris
7 A MORNING LARK Nicola Richmond
8 A BMJ CHOFI Zachary Farnsworth
9 A COLMANSTOWN PRINCE Mary Lloyd
10 A ENFIELD BOB Jennie Bannister
11 A BORRIS HERBIE Helen White
12 A MAX IX connie thompson
13 A ABI Freya Pinwill Price
14 A TOP THORN Molly Martin
15 A SUPERMAC Robert Wild
16 A UBLESCO GOLD Amy Sharratt
17 A RED DIESEL Louise Knock
18 A OCTO RIO Gemma Sharpe
19 A VISCONTE DI SAN PATRIGNANO Lois Arnett
20 A TOM CRUISE IV Wendy Dunham
21 A CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Jo Bunyan
22 A LOUMIC CHEEKY RAFIKI Victoria Jerrison
23 A KEC MAXIMUM FLAIR Samantha Jarvis
24 A HAVANNA ELS Bev Gibson
25 A MILEBUSH SANTIAGO Sarah Swiers
26 A FOXHALLS BENNY Isobel Saunders
27 A MARLY Gemma Parkin
28 A ATLANTA SM Millie McBride
29 A MERMUS AUTUMN GOLD Louise Arnold
30 A LANDMARK DUCHESS SARAH WHITAKER
31 A BALFOUR BRIGHT PROSPECT Ivy Hanson
51 B FILEY BEACH Lydia Lynskey
52 B PAGEANT MASTER Laura Hayden
53 B PORTER ROCKWELL Jane Schindler
54 B LEEDAUN LUCY Hetty Burnell
55 B LADY LOMBARD Grace Turner
56 B AVALON MILL sarah wicks
57 B BLUE SPIRIT Emily Buckel
58 B TYERSAL STORM DANCER Ben Bushby
59 B EASTER STAR II Rosemary Myers
60 B OBLIVION Phoebe Towers
61 B ALFIE Rebecca Hatton
62 B DENZIL Jodie Webster
63 B JIMBOB JUNIOR Ella Frost
64 B POUNDTOWN STERLING Charlotte Eastwood
65 B WOODEND DISNEY Sophie Bean
66 B JUST CALL ME MARY Pollyanna Raper
67 B GORTMORE MAGIC NANCY Lynsey Ward
68 B CLOONAHINCH ANDY Tilly Melvin
69 B EMIRATES LAD Rebecca Potts
70 B FERDINAND VII Mary Lowe
71 B HARTFELL BARNEY Jessica Todd
72 B CARNMELLYN FINAL ORDER Jaimee Broadley
73 B EWAN Anthea Thompson
74 B JILLY FANTAIL Megan Prince
75 B RINGINGLOW GLADIATOR Ava Valente
76 B GULF COAST Di Whattoff
77 B MIRAHS PRIDE Sam Rippon
78 B PRIME TIME LAD Ferne Nicholas
79 B GLASSBOY Elizabeth Laffey
80 B ROCK ISLAND LINE millie douglas
81 B FALCONS CHRISTOW Louise Carrick
101 C GEORGE XXIX Deborah Smith
102 C BLUEY II Wendy Deacon
103 C EDENWOODS DARK LEGACY Faith Todd-Maycroft
104 C PANAMERA VAN DE HELLE Tyler Smith
105 C TRILBY Helen Rucklidge
106 C MAXIMUS Tom Johnson
107 C FLYHIGH JACOBEAN Jane Christison
108 C FULL THROTTLE Claire Young
109 C SHERMANS RIVA Charlotte Strang
110 C BASIL VI Sally Hall
111 C BILBOA Gemma Wood
112 C HAGEN O REILLY Morgan Stokes
113 C KILBERN BOOMERANG Sydney Thompson
114 C CHESTIVAL Charlotte Strachan
115 C LOUGH BUNNY Caroline Hunter-Rowe
116 C BABY BLOSSOM elli garrood
117 C BLACK HAMBLETON Nicola Hazlett
118 C SANDLANDS COOKIE MONSTER Tilly Wills
119 C JODIES STAR Laura Thomas
120 C CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Elizabeth Knott
121 C FLORIS Collin Bell
122 C KAYLAS STAR Jemima Leavesley
123 C KASSAGE ANUSCHKA FAULDING
124 C DEREK B Zoe Ward
125 C IM A DUDE Chloe Robinson
127 C STORM XIX Rania Shamel
128 C TRENEARE Guthrie Shields
129 C BREEOGUE FINN Georgina Luckin
130 C GOOD TO GO II Amelia Easthope
SHERRY TRIFFLE Amy Smith

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
151 D JEST A DREAM Sarah Cockerham
152 D YONSAREETOSS Mollie Foy
153 D LANGALLER ALBERT ROSS Lucy Parkin
154 D MOUNTAIN DEWEY Tracy Dearnley
155 D CHALK IT DOWN Ryan Fox
156 D APPLE JACK Alice M Walker
157 D SILVER ESK Minnie Longdon
158 D BLUE MOON RISING Alexandra Buchanan
159 D LAISA Samantha Molyneux
160 D INNISFREE RUDIMENTAL Eilis Wardle
162 D GLENCROFT TIME WILL TELL Clara Gioiello
163 D BALLYMONEY CASANDRA Marie Girdham
164 D GANGSTAS PARADISE Helen Barton
165 D MOLLY GAL Steph Baul
166 D THE SPUGSTER Harriet Falshaw
167 D RAINFORD GLORY Harriet Dukes
168 D OREO E Lucinda Stead
169 D BANGERANG Billie Bradbury
170 D POWERED BY PEPSI Carly Corlett
171 D CHARLEAH'S DIAMOND Jacob Peverill-Jones
172 D MORELANDS CONCLUSION Lucy Geddes
173 D TOMMY DYLON Jane Williams
174 D REBEL RESERVE Fleur Lemke
175 D COMMISSION Danni Thomas
176 D DEJA VOODOO Aimee Bowen
177 D AMOS KEETO Scarlett Scott
178 D FOUR HUMOUR Victoria Ann Garner
179 D APRICOR AMISHCA Nicola Dann
180 D COMPANY TRADER Caitlin Brownlee
181 D LUNDY SUNSET Olivia Rowe
182 D EMERALD LAD III Sara Chapman
201 E HERKULES 281 George Bartlett
202 E WHITES CROSS Sarah Williams
203 E ROCKY FLINTSTONE Tina Canton
204 E GORSEHILL KING Bella Thurston Hydes
205 E EM Alice Victoria Peace
206 E NEW TIDE Zoe Rymer
207 E DIAMOND DIVA III Victoria Bentley
208 E AMARACH CLOVER Jennifer Kuehnle
209 E NORTHERN SUNSHINE Joanne Bates
210 E TRELIVER DARK VELVET Tina Riches
211 E LOCHDOWNE BORIS Gavin Connell
212 E DIAMOND DUBONNET Emily Rawlin
213 E WARWICK III Ann Devlin
214 E FEARLESS POET Maggie Mearns
215 E CLOONTEAS SHINE Evie Procter
216 E TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Thomas Harrison
217 E DARCO'S MISTRESS Molly Rothwell
218 E BURNLEA CATWALK Beth Eyles
219 E GRADUATION TALE Caroline Preston
220 E GREENYON LAD Charlotte Maxey
221 E ARCHIE LAD Tia Lewis
222 E COR BLIMEY O REILLY Morgan Stokes
223 E LADY MADISON MAY Charlotte Thrower
224 E OLIVE DU GESNOIS Florence Denwood
225 E TWEEDE KANS VAN OVERIS Leah Lowis
226 E RED DIAMOND Jessica Smith Straughan
227 E ELVIS Eve Cuthbert
228 E NANNY MCPHEE Penny Lawn
229 E AMBRA II Imogen Patrick
230 E B WALT LANDO Z Alison Garner
231 E STONEHAVENS MAIZEY Dawn Grant
232 E CSF HI FI Beatrice Stocks-Seels
251 F CREEVAGH STABLES KINGS GOLAN Ellen Pritchard
252 F GLENCARRIG COLM Martha Lee
253 F UNNAMED (809540) Gavin Connell
254 F TURBINE BREEZE Rebecca Markillie
255 F LOUGHWELL LAREN Laura Bailey
256 F CARNSDALE HELLO ELLIE BLYTHE
257 F KILLELTON JACK Nick Wood
258 F WOODSTOCK Gemma Wood
259 F PB GINGER NINJA Hannah Gamble
260 F BALLINTUBRID VIENDI Michelle Davis
261 F CROCKAULIN CRUISE Ella Frost
262 F JEMOON ROCKSTAR Sam Gibson
263 F ELLERKIN STELLA Charlene Warburton
264 F GORTFREE BOUNCE Jessica Todd
265 F CHINOOKS LADY Elizabeth Walker
266 F SKYLARKS DREAM Molly Brown
268 F JARVEYVILLE Elle-May Marler
269 F SHANBO KALEIDOSCOPE Jes Devere
270 F CARRICKADAWSON FOR THE FUTURE Georgina Luckin
271 F CADEE VDB Z Tina Canton
272 F HS DIAMOND LIL Isobel Stockwell
273 F PORT FOR PADDY Sophie Curtis
274 F ROCKTJ Katie Neary
275 F BALLINGLEN LUCEYS LAD Lucy Spence
276 F DENARIUS Catherine Anne Stuart
277 F BURREN SPECIAL Megan Grace Conner
278 F ROSSMOUNT REWARD Ian Pycock
279 F NOUMA VAN DEN HEUVEL Hayley Fuller
280 F FOXES JAMAIS VU Georgie Frow
281 F SUMAS DANDY Henry Stott
282 F PAINT THE TOWN RED Stephanie Tue
283 F LAST CHANCE evelyn lewis
851 R BARBERSFORT GRACIOUS GIRL Robert Shadlock
852 R JUBILEE JINX Katie Field
853 R WESTEND STEVIE Marie Spillane
854 R ON ONE Jolyse TC Bell-Syer
858 R LUDOS REBEL Lizzie Evans
859 R ROCKSTAR GREY MIST katie pinkney
860 R BLOOMFIELD TOBESURE Joanne Kearns
861 R PRETTY IN BLACK Sasha Townsend
862 R FAERIE FANTASTIC Rhiannon Germaney
863 R SHERLOCK Annabelle Croxford
864 R DERBY PARK SILVER PRINCE Tammy Broughton
865 R CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Georgia Whone
866 R KINGSWOOD MEIRION Kara Franklin
867 R SILKTOWN TROUBLE AT THE MILL Jasmine Watson
868 R JACK RIO Fiona Marshall
869 R STERLING SILVA Hannah Lougher
870 R MANNINARD DOMHNALL Jessica Sutton
TORNOS Ellie Tulley
CHASING THUNDER collette sykes
OBERON VAN DEN HAM Angela Winter
VALLEY WHISPER Sarah Downes
DUNTALLY DOLLY Katie Ivings

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
301 G ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Lola Graham
302 G GALANT II Sharon Nicholas
303 G MRF METROPOLIS Harriet Deeming
304 G GAELIC ARCHER Robert Bowett
305 G KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Martha Lee
306 G CINSHASA L George Bartlett
308 G MANOR GEMSTONE Alexandra Johnson
309 G KANNANBALL RUN Harriet Needler
310 G KILLERISK LEO Kirsten Baul
311 G KILDUN MARATHON Katie Dutton
312 G ZASJA Hannah Pedley
RED DANDY Gracie Jenkins

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
351 H ENJOY II Georgie Frow
352 H CAMELIA Laura Fraser Newman
353 H ICO Henry Stott
354 H BLACKTHWAITE MIDNIGHT CHALLENGE Ben Hobday
355 H ITS A KANNAN Ellen Pritchard
356 H BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Ellie Clarke
357 H CREEVAGH CLASS Lily Mawby
358 H PRIMITIVE BUZBY Olivia Fox
359 H CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Sarah Williams
360 H TROJAN Mia Piper
361 H LAST DANCE VI Holly Steels
362 H KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Richard Carruthers
363 H ASK ME BACK Daisy Job
364 H DUNNANEW DAKOTA Emily Baxendale
365 H REWARD Emma Millar
366 H ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Becky Little
367 H REHY SANTA FE Isabel Wells
368 H CARRAIGH ALANNA Alice Holmes
369 H MISS COUGAR K GIRL Charlotte Hogg
370 H FINE ARIZONA Verity Catterall
371 H LUDO-E Imogen Murray
372 H BALLINDEAN TWO SOCKS JACK Laura Fraser Newman
373 H CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Jennie Housley
374 H FARAH SARCO Sophie Sykes
375 H W.J. DOLPHIN Phillipa Ward
376 H BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Katie Woodall
377 H RHYDEILIAN DERYN COCH Lois Ogley
378 H T.J BOMBAY Victoria Whiteley
379 H PALLAS SPLASH Angela Parkin
380 H ESH STRYDER martha goddard
401 I SPORTSFIELD SUPER SONIC Guthrie Shields
402 I OUR BILLY EILE Imogen Murray
403 I TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Lola Graham
404 I RAPHAEL Henry Stott
405 I TOURMAKEADY JACK Georgie Frow
406 I RINNWOOD BIG CAT Laura Fraser Newman
407 I SHADOW PHANTOM Ben Hobday
408 I NORMAN X Elizabeth Laffey
409 I PRIORSPARK PLAYBOY Ellie Clarke
410 I EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Lily Mawby
411 I INISBRI CREME DE LA CREME Olivia Fox
412 I SAROJIN Laura Grice
413 I DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Sharon Nicholson
414 I SMILLA IV Ruby Thompson
415 I WOODY XIV Kate Charlton
416 I LA BRANA Michelle Sampson
418 I KILTEALY TITANIUM Hannah Roach
419 I HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Carolyn Bates
420 I SCOTFREE II Rebecca Scott
421 I SWITHINS LAW Rachel Thomas
422 I JANTINA Hannah Atkinson
423 I LISDOOGAN CRUISE Laura Scawthon
424 I BAMBER BRIDGE Sophie Dods
425 I MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Eleanor Clulow
426 I NEWTOWN ARTIST Jessica Thorpe
427 I DENNIS Sienna Bowman
428 I LORDSPARK IRON LADY Alice Prior
429 I TOPP THAT JAZZ Jenny Hey
430 I GARRYDUFF GOLDEN FALCON Fiona Stephenson
451 J APOLLO 11 Matthew Heath
452 J D'ARTAGNAN Meg Munro
453 J QUEEN TALBOT Conor McMahon
454 J LIMMERICKS RUBY Fleur Lemke
455 J ATTYRORY MATE Stephanie Batty
456 J CAT BALOU Rebecca Johnson
457 J CEVIN COOPER Molly Barker
458 J WIZZARDS REALM Jack Donaldson
459 J SHANANSHAH Lillie Barnett
460 J IT’S A SMOOTH CRIMINAL Ellen Pritchard
461 J CAUNTON CORDON BLEU Matthew Heath
462 J CLOVERDOR Claire McCann
463 J ARDEO ICEMAN Milla Lanni
464 J QUEENSTOWN Z Frankie Turner
465 J BALLINOECASTLE Q Katherine Illingworth
466 J HERAGANA Kitty Hamilton
467 J SEE BLUE Charlotte Fox
468 J LEESTONE INDOCTAIRE Benoit Herinckx
501 K EMLYN Lillie Barnett
502 K ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Ellen Pritchard
503 K MILNERS LONG KNIGHT Henry Stott
504 K VVHAT ELSE BUTTERFLY Milla Lanni
505 K CSF PRINCESS ZARA Lucy Marie Hobson
506 K AOC ROULETTE Martyn Bates
507 K CHEERLEADER TH Matthew Heath
508 K KELLY Meg Munro
509 K TIMBERWOLF III Sarah Spearing
510 K MUSTANG ON Frere Buckland
511 K BALLAUGH Amber Dorothy Major
512 K TINRAHER LAD Lily Hardiman
513 K BOLIDE DE REVE Jane Fowler
514 K MARTHA IV Laurie Stewart
515 K SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Emma Squires
516 K TIGGA TOO Brogan Marshall
517 K SCHRODINGER Bradley Allsopp
518 K STAR IN THE SWEEP Lauren Gent
HEY DIXIE Samantha Ward

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
551 L ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
552 L LARKSHILL SOVEREIGN Jack Donaldson
553 L STRIPE TROUBADOR Philip Adkins
554 L LOWMOOR SUPERSTAR Charlotte Whittle
555 L HOW NICE Ralfie Timmins
556 L BOLD IMPULSE Anna Kessel
557 L STAR BURST Gemma De Havilland
558 L GORTMORE ROSEBUD Amy Lennon
559 L BE MY ROMEO Georgina Prest
560 L COMMANCHE CREST Darrell Brook
561 L FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
563 L KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Kirsten Wright
564 L AUTOGRAF Evie Mackel
565 L TRINITY O REALLY Gillian Mason
566 L KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Tabitha Biller
567 L SHADOW HIGH TIDE Jemma Bell
JAGOS MILL Helen Scholl
COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Annie Bridgwood

BE105

Entry No Section Horse Rider
601 M BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Lucy Robinson
602 M EMERALD EMOE Bizzy Loffet
603 M DELPHINE Vicky Melia
604 M CASTLERISE PATIENCE Alexander Abrahams
605 M CHRISTIAN III Andrew Hoyle
606 M DUN DRUM BOBBY Sienna Bowman
607 M INFINITI Phoebe Towers
608 M FERNANDO DHI Amy Kneafsey
609 M COADY BAY LOGIC Teri England
610 M ENIGMA VIII Katie Reddihough
611 M FULL THROTTLE II Louise Oldroyd
612 M CAMIROS PRINCE Penelope Fairmann
613 M SHES THE MASTER Katherine Humphrey
614 M DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
615 M HAWALLIE VDL Rebecca Brady
616 M DIZZEE RASCAL Katy Prince
617 M MISS DIPLODOCUS Erin Jennings
618 M KEEP HAPPY Anna Price
622 M SANNABAYS INFERNO Katie Stephenson
623 M RESOUNDING GLORY Ellie Howarth
624 M SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Fleur Lemke
651 N ATHLONE ACORN Katie Reddihough
652 N DIRECT EMPEROR Teri Rudkin
653 N VS CORELLI SURPRISE Lucy Stimson
654 N TRESPA Laura Hayden
655 N BAZAARS INCA Joanna Buckley
656 N SHANNONDALE COURAGE Katie Moult
657 N KING ZULU Isabelle Mead
658 N GENIA Lucy Robinson
659 N CHABLIS GRAND CRU Polly Barker
660 N MAGHERADRUMMOND SHUTTER FLY Ellie Clarke
661 N LUCKY PRETENDER Katherine Mcnamee
662 N GODINUS CB Teri Rudkin
663 N MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Kirstie Wright
664 N RHODES STAR QUALITY Rebecca Bird
665 N LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Lucy Bailey
666 N WHIMSEYS WIKOLI Breanne Kelso
667 N CHOIX DE L AMOUR Georgina Clarkson
670 N TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Katie Stephens-grandy
671 N ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Lily Walker
672 N WHITE OUT Rosie Williams
674 N KILROE SILVER FOX Abigail Pearse

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
701 O ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Imogen Murray
702 O MISTER RAFFLES Philippa Cross
703 O SHADOW KINGSMAN Ben Hobday
704 O DIAMOND ROLLAR Rosie Marsh
705 O MAYSONG Emma L Littlewood
706 O EDDY MERCKX M2S Vicki Ardern
707 O KATE BLUE Conor McMahon
708 O I LIKE Anna Whiteley
709 O HEART ON FIRE Annieka Bacon
710 O MIKIE Molly Brown
711 O ARD NAUGAT Sarah Fanning
712 O TWINSHOCK POLLY Nina Aldred
713 O ARCTIC PUZZLE Oliver Dodds
714 O HOT WHISKY Lauren Milner
715 O RACHAN WIND DANCER Keeley Martin
716 O RUBY Lucy Robinson
717 O ROYAL CHOICE Imogen Murray
718 O DASSETT Amelia Leeming
719 O ROYAL MARKS SAM Rebeca Parry
721 O GRC SAMURAI Matthew Heath
723 O WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Nicki Harrison
725 O KING LOUIS III Rachel Cawley
751 P POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Keeley Martin
752 P BEYOND BELIEF II Alison Garner
753 P PLS HALO AMBER Lucy Robinson
754 P ELEVEN DU GIVRE Bethany Dyson
755 P STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray
756 P SUMMER WIND Henry Stott
758 P DIAMOND INDULGENCE Philippa Cross
759 P CRYSTAL VERT Georgina Vicente
760 P WOODHOUSE LAD Rachel Inman
761 P MY LUV Amie Jayne Slinger
762 P MONKS OTHELLO Conor McMahon
763 P GAMBLE V Victoria Devlin
764 P WESTON MAYFLOWER Chloe Pearson
765 P ROYAL LEGEND Isobel Machin
766 P SHADOW SHANNONDALE Daisy Job
767 P SVS ARAMIS Meg Munro
771 P DARIO FO Bizzy Loffet
772 P BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Kate Hey
773 P I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Claire Chapman
774 P MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath
775 P AISHA R Florentina Clarkson
WHEELAVIM Samantha Ward

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
801 Q BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Maggie Dearnley
802 Q COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe
803 Q ASHBURTON Ellie Clarke
804 Q QUEENS TOXICA Kitty Taylor
805 Q VALENTINO 46 Lauren West
806 Q BE TOUCHABLE Imogen White
807 Q DONATO II Morgan Wyatt
808 Q JE TAIME FANDANGO Alexander Tordoff
809 Q WELHAM MILE HIGH Lillie Barnett
810 Q BORDERGROVE MEXICO Nicola Smith
Event name: FRICKLEY PARK (1) Date: Jul 24-26 2020 Location: Frickley Hall, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JACK DANIELS L Z Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 25 0.00 0.80 25.80
2 TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Miss Molly Turcan 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 BALLYLAHIVE PRINCE Miss Hannah Lucy Comery 0 12 26 0.00 2.80 28.80
4 KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 8 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
6 LUNA BLUE Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 6 28 0.00 3.60 31.60
7 NOTNOWSAM Miss Stephanie Stammschroer 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 I LIKE Miss Anna Whiteley 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 4 29.3 0.00 3.20 32.50
10 BILLY BANK Mr Nick Ireland 0 2 29 0.00 4.40 33.40
11 KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Miss Tasmin Putt 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 COLEBY KATE Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
13 SO WICKED SDW Z Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 2 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
14 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 2 29.5 0.00 8.00 37.50
15 D DAY BRIOVERE Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 30 4.00 4.00 38.00
16 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 26.3 12.00 0.00 38.30
17 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 0 30.3 4.00 4.40 38.70
18 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 33.8 5.00 0.80 39.60
19 FORFRAY Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.80 40.30
20 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 2 33.8 0.00 7.20 41.00
21 ROCK N ROLL STAR Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 28.8 4.00 8.80 41.60
22 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 2 30.5 0.00 11.60 42.10
23 ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 32 4.00 7.20 43.20
24 NIGRASINE RAIN Miss Lissy Fell 0 0 32 8.00 6.00 46.00
25 DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 0 2 40 0.00 8.80 48.80
26 RIVER MOON Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 30.8 4.00 14.40 49.20
27 HEART ON FIRE Miss Annieka Bacon 0 2 32.5 0.00 16.80 49.30
28 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 33 16.00 8.80 57.80
29 CRISPY SEA Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 31.3 0.00 32.80 64.10
30 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 32.3 0.00 32.00 64.30
31 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 32.5 0.00 40.40 72.90
32 MY SPECTRE H Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 30 0.00 44.40 74.40
R CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 31.8 4.00 R R
W RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 W W
W MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 W W
E RF DHI LIBERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 29.3 8.00 E E RF
W CADEE VDB Z Miss Christie Mott 0 0 31.8 4.00 W W
E ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 32.3 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 16 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 14 22 0.00 5.20 27.20
3 RUBY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 12 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
4 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 10 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
5 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 6 21.8 0.00 7.20 29.00
7 SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
9 SHADOW KINGSMAN Mr Ben Hobday 0 4 28 0.00 2.00 30.00
10 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.80 30.10
11 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
12 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 2 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
13 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 KEC MAXXINE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
15 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Sophie Platt 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
16 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 2 30.8 0.00 5.20 36.00
17 FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.40 38.20
18 COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 2 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
19 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
20 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 26.8 12.00 0.00 38.80
21 KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
22 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.80 42.30
23 TEMPLE INDIGO Ms Feo Chawla 0 2 34 0.00 9.20 43.20
24 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 27 4.00 12.40 43.40
25 ROLEX 11 Miss Isabel White 0 2 38.5 0.00 5.20 43.70
26 COME WHAT JULY Miss Frere Buckland 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.80 45.60
27 SUPER ANZAC Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 2 36.8 0.00 9.60 46.40
28 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 32.5 12.00 2.00 46.50
29 SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Stephanie Else 0 0 41.8 4.00 8.40 54.20
30 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 23 4.00 28.40 55.40
31 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 38.8 4.00 13.60 56.40
32 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 38 8.00 11.20 57.20
33 CHECKPOINT COOLEY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 23.5 4.00 33.60 61.10
34 HIGHLANDER III Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 35.5 4.00 54.00 93.50
35 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 35.3 0.00 79.20 114.50
E RF HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E RF
E R3 MISIMENA H Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E R3
E RF TOWEREQUINE KINGS RANSOM Mr Thomas Eastwood 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E RF
E RF SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Miss Ria Scott 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E RF
R LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 0 35 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
3 RED ROCK IV Miss Charlie Wells 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 FREE LOLLY Mr Ted Dixon 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mr Ben Hobday 0 8 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
6 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 6 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 4 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
8 FREYA 363 Mr Matthew Wright 0 4 30.5 0.00 5.60 36.10
9 BILLY Miss Sophie Robinson 0 4 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 2 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
12 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 33 4.00 0.80 37.80
13 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 2 36.8 0.00 2.00 38.80
14 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 33.8 0.00 5.60 39.40
15 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
16 EDDY D EDEN Mrs Logan Duffort 0 2 31.3 0.00 8.80 40.10
17 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
18 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
19 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 32 4.00 6.00 42.00
20 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 2 34.8 0.00 7.20 42.00
21 JEWEETWEL Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 2 34.8 0.00 7.60 42.40
22 IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 32 0.00 11.60 43.60
23 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.60 44.10
24 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 37 4.00 3.20 44.20
25 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 2 31.8 0.00 12.40 44.20
26 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 35.5 8.00 1.60 45.10
27 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 41.8 4.00 1.20 47.00
28 I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 36.3 12.00 0.40 48.70
29 QUARTERMASTER Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 36 4.00 9.60 49.60
30 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.40 49.90
31 THE INTERN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 34 16.00 7.60 57.60
32 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 35.5 8.00 15.60 59.10
33 BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 2 38 0.00 30.80 68.80
34 JAMES SPECIAL Z Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.5 12.00 22.40 68.90
35 THE WISH DOCTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 31.8 0.00 40.40 72.20
36 AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 0 25.5 0.00 47.20 72.70
37 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 34.5 4.00 39.60 78.10
38 CHINOOKS SAPPHIRE ECLIPSE Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 37 12.00 33.20 82.20
HC SIRENS TIGERLILY Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 47.5 4.00 0.00 53.90
E BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 0 36 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 MAKIN A STORM Miss Rosalind Canter 0 14 23.8 0.00 3.20 27.00
3 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 12 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
4 JELLYON Mrs Katie Magee 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
5 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 4 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
9 HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Miss Jess Johnson 0 4 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
10 CALL ME ALPHIE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 HILTON FORTUNE Ms Jennie Owst 0 0 29 4.00 3.20 36.20
12 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
14 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
16 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 32 4.00 2.00 38.00
17 ROSSDARRAGH SHOW TIME Miss Carla Abel 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 0 31.5 4.00 3.60 39.10
19 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 2 33.5 0.00 6.00 39.50
20 SANTIAGO RUSINOL Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
21 JITTER BUG Miss Isabel White 0 0 35 4.00 1.20 40.20
22 ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 2 34.8 0.00 6.40 41.20
23 MOJO VIII Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
24 FERRARI ENZO Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 37.3 4.00 2.40 43.70
25 WSF VERONA Miss Lily Walker 0 0 33.3 4.00 6.40 43.70
26 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.40 43.90
27 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 2 33.5 0.00 10.40 43.90
28 ROB Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 37.3 4.00 4.40 45.70
29 ARCTIC PUZZLE Mr Oliver Dodds 0 0 34.3 8.00 3.60 45.90
30 BROADSTONE LITTLE LORD Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 38.8 8.00 1.20 48.00
31 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 2 33.8 0.00 14.80 48.60
32 TEXAS Miss Amy Troop 0 0 34 4.00 13.20 51.20
33 MACBRY Miss Evie Farenden 0 0 36 16.00 0.00 52.00
34 LAMMY LAUGH Mr John Guy 0 0 34 4.00 18.40 56.40
35 WOODCROFT DESTINY Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 32.3 8.00 18.40 58.70
36 BLUEY Miss Eve Slater Codman 0 0 32.8 4.00 29.60 66.40
37 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 29.5 0.00 44.00 73.50
38 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Imogen Stainton 0 0 35.8 0.00 38.80 74.60
39 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 32.5 18.00 88.40 138.90
W SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 0 W W
E AR DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E AR
W DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 0 36.8 10.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 16 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 0 14 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
3 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Wright 0 12 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
4 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 10 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
5 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
6 MY ZENYATTA Miss Tia Barlow 0 6 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
7 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 4 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
8 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 0 4 24.8 0.00 2.40 27.20
9 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Wright 0 4 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 GABBANA Mr James Sommerville 0 4 28.3 0.00 0.40 28.70
11 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Lucy Stimson 0 2 27.8 0.00 1.60 29.40
12 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
13 BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
14 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 2 28 0.00 2.80 30.80
15 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
16 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
17 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
18 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 26 4.00 2.80 32.80
19 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 2 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
20 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
21 KELSHAMORE DANDY Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 30 4.00 1.60 35.60
22 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 32.8 0.00 4.40 37.20
23 POPPYS LAW Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 2 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
24 LIGHT THE FUSE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 28.5 4.00 4.80 37.30
25 DAMORKA Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
26 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
27 BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 0 2 31.3 0.00 7.20 38.50
28 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 2 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
29 NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 26.8 8.00 5.20 40.00
30 LOUISES PET Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 32.8 6.00 4.00 42.80
31 RITTERSPORN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 31.3 8.00 10.80 50.10
32 BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 34.3 8.00 9.20 51.50
33 IPW DIAMOND FEVER Mrs Heidi Ward 0 0 33.5 4.00 16.00 53.50
34 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 25.8 25.00 4.80 55.60
35 JENSEN III Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 28.8 0.00 38.40 67.20
36 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 0 25.3 4.00 40.00 69.30
37 MINTRIDGE ZAMMY Miss Hayley Meeking 0 0 34.8 4.00 33.20 72.00
38 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 32 0.00 81.60 113.60
39 SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 35 8.00 78.40 121.40
W MILE HIGH Miss Anna Hindmarsh 0 0 W W
E R3 SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 34 4.00 E E R3
E RF CAUSE CELEBRE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 35.5 29.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 27.8 0.00 1.60 29.40
3 SWITHINS LAW Miss Rachel Thomas 0 0 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
4 MISTER WHO Miss Becky Weston 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
6 KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Mrs. Kathryn Pledger 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 SKYE VII Ms. Hannah Jones 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 ARDWHOLIHANE MOUSEY Miss Maizie Spencer 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Miss Olivia Proctor 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 GIGMAN LOCKIE LEONARD Miss Beth Harrison 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.80 35.30
11 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
12 AMARACH CLOVER Dr Jennifer Kuehnle 0 0 30.3 0.00 5.20 35.50
13 KILLADOON EASTER Miss Evie Eccles 0 0 30.8 0.00 5.20 36.00
14 BELMONT LAD Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 29.5 5.00 2.40 36.90
15 EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Miss Sophie Brooks 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.40 38.70
17 WESTSIDE MAYFAIR Miss Brogan Hodgson 0 0 26.8 4.00 8.40 39.20
18 WYLDERSWOOD MCLAREN Miss Anna Chadwick 0 0 29 6.00 4.80 39.80
19 TRILBY Ms Helen Rucklidge 0 0 37.3 0.00 4.80 42.10
20 FIVE COOL KATS Miss Elizabeth Rose 0 0 35.8 0.00 8.40 44.20
21 BARNABY Mr Noah Marsh 0 0 37 0.00 12.00 49.00
22 JUMP Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 30.8 4.00 18.80 53.60
23 KAPPA Miss Rio Hall 0 0 31.5 4.00 29.20 64.70
24 FOXGLEN LADY Miss Grace Thompson 0 0 31 0.00 35.20 66.20
25 MORNING LARK Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 26.5 4.00 47.60 78.10
26 HAGEN O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 33.5 13.00 41.20 87.70
27 NO EXPECTATIONS Mrs Vicky Adams 0 0 34.5 0.00 57.60 92.10
28 DUNTALLY DOLLY Miss Katie Ivings 0 0 38.3 0.00 59.60 97.90
29 FORANS ERAGON Miss JESSICA HASLAM 0 0 30 12.00 60.80 102.80
30 TOP THORN Mrs Katie Burrows-Martin 0 0 35 13.00 68.00 116.00
31 KELLYTHORPES KITTEN HEELS Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 30 8.00 119.20 157.20
E DICKIE DIAMOND LAD Miss Lauren McGee 0 0 32.5 E E
R ROSENSTOLZ Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 29.5 0.00 R R
W COLMANSTOWN PRINCE Ms Mary Lloyd 0 0 W W
W SKYLAS INDI BAY Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 31.8 0.00 W W
E AR REBEL RESERVE Miss Samantha Wade 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E AR
W BURNLEA SNAPCHAT Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 0 52.3 W W
E RF JJAYS HAVANA Miss Olivia Shuter 0 0 27.5 4.00 E E RF
E MIDNIGHT STAR III Miss Hayley Topham 0 0 33.3 E E
E AR TOBY V Miss Nadia Mansour Dehghan 0 0 36 0.00 E E AR
E R3 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Miss Clara Wilson 0 0 31 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OVER IN PARIS Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 PENNY DEARG Miss Claire Young 0 0 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
5 LOCK KEY FLIGHT Miss Lauren Mathieson 0 0 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
6 DEW WEST Mrs Susan Kay 0 0 30 4.00 1.20 35.20
7 ONESPOT BARCLAY Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 0 34.5 0.00 2.40 36.90
8 CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Miss Georgia Whone 0 0 32.3 0.00 5.60 37.90
9 GILBY BOY Miss Bella Thurston Hydes 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.40 41.70
10 CADLAND AUTUMN PROMISE Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
11 GLENCARRIG COLM Miss Martha Lee 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
12 CAPPA LANCELOT Mrs Charlotte Moseley 0 0 33.3 4.00 6.80 44.10
13 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.00 44.30
14 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 32.8 3.00 11.60 47.40
15 COUGAR Miss ellie wilson 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.00 48.50
16 BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 0 34.3 0.00 15.60 49.90
17 EMIRATES LAD Miss Rebecca Potts 0 0 34.3 0.00 17.60 51.90
18 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Mrs Gemma Wood 0 0 29.5 4.00 20.40 53.90
19 KILLINEEN PAOLO Miss Charlotte Hewick-Crawford 0 0 34 0.00 20.40 54.40
20 FILEY BEACH Mrs Lydia Lynskey 0 0 29.3 0.00 28.00 57.30
21 PARSLEY III Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 33 4.00 21.60 58.60
22 PIPPINS GOLDEN PRETENDER Miss Maxine Linas 0 0 38.8 0.00 20.00 58.80
23 CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Miss Amber Moxon 0 0 34 0.00 40.80 74.80
24 BONNIE BLAYNEY Miss Robyn Weatherall 0 0 43.8 4.00 35.20 83.00
25 BUNDERBERG Miss Hazel Harris 0 0 26.5 19.00 40.40 85.90
26 BURREN SPECIAL Miss Megan Grace Conner 0 0 37 0.00 59.20 96.20
27 IMMO VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Dr Ellen Lawrie 0 0 33 0.00 73.20 106.20
28 DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Mr Michael Bainbridge 0 0 28 0.00 84.00 112.00
29 BROOMCROFT SWEET MEADOW MAISIE Dr Caroline Brammer 0 0 36 0.00 82.40 118.40
30 UNNAMED (804874) Miss Eden Taylor 0 0 36 18.00 75.20 129.20
31 BALLYDOON DUKE Mrs Belinda Floyd 0 0 31 0.00 103.20 134.20
32 MILO Miss Chloe Lavery 0 0 39.8 21.00 114.00 174.80
E RF BLAKE Miss Iona Bullough 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E RF
E AR MY TULLIBARDS TILLY Mrs Laura Potter 0 0 34.8 16.00 E E AR
E RF BASIL VI Dr Sally Hall 0 0 34 0.00 E E RF
W CLOONHEEGAN TITANIUM Miss Zurie Dempster 0 0 W W
E AR PLUMBUCK JARJAR BINKS Miss Emily Wood 0 0 37.3 23.00 E E AR
W WAVELENGTH Mrs Natalie Thwaite 0 0 W W
R BUNDARRA LAD Miss Laura Holley 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
E R3 FLIBBERTIGIBBET Miss Macey Lyons 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E R3
W RATHAGAN KITTY Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LOUGHWELL LAREN Mrs Laura Bailey 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.80 28.30
2 AMBRA II Miss Imogen Patrick 0 0 26.3 0.00 3.60 29.90
3 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 CAEREINI DUM DUM DIDDLE Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
6 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 KNAVESASH DIVINE Mrs Lauren Burgess 0 0 31.3 2.00 4.00 37.30
8 KILTARTAN MISSY Mrs Sara Hudson 0 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
9 HOLLYWOOD SOPHIE Mrs Caroline Lewis 0 0 32.5 0.00 5.60 38.10
10 DELIGHTFUL DORIS Mr Aaron Clark 0 0 32.3 0.00 7.20 39.50
11 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 0 31.5 0.00 8.80 40.30
12 STERLING SILVA Miss Hannah Lougher 0 0 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
13 FERDINAND VII Miss Mary Lowe 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
14 SEQUOIA II Mr Anthony Denton 0 0 31.8 4.00 8.80 44.60
15 FAILTE LADY Miss Elizabeth Clark 0 0 32.8 4.00 10.40 47.20
16 LEITRIM LADY Miss Camilla Hall 0 0 32.5 4.00 12.40 48.90
17 GOLD LANDIS Miss Sarah Todd 0 0 29.8 0.00 22.40 52.20
18 WALTONS LEGACY Miss Megan (Binky) Bainbridge 0 0 33.3 0.00 20.00 53.30
19 VICARSHILL BEN Miss Clara Wilson 0 0 32.3 0.00 24.80 57.10
20 HIGHSPEED VAN DE KAPEL Mrs Victoria Gregg 0 0 29 0.00 28.80 57.80
21 ANNAGHMORE WHIRLWIND Miss Ellie Bownes 0 0 32 4.00 22.40 58.40
22 DROMOD SHARON Mrs Brittany Evans 0 0 31.8 0.00 26.80 58.60
23 LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 0 32 0.00 28.00 60.00
24 BAZAARS JD Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 37.5 17.00 7.60 62.10
25 FAIRYTALE Miss Amy Bell 0 0 32 0.00 34.00 66.00
26 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 0 33 0.00 33.20 66.20
27 FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 0 32.8 0.00 33.60 66.40
28 GREENKELD'S MOONDANCE Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 27.8 0.00 99.60 127.40
W AMIGOS BOY Mrs Asha Speak 0 0 W W
E AR CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 36 19.00 E E AR
E AR LADY PENNSYLVANIA Mr Brian Coultherd 0 0 37.8 5.00 E E AR
W VALI OF ASGARD Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 W W
W WICKLOW DANCER Mr Graeme May 0 0 36.3 8.00 W W
E AR THE SKY'S THE LIMIT Miss Alexandra Hyde 0 0 37.8 9.00 E E AR
E ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 30.5 E E
E AR BIRKITA Miss Lucia Stanton 0 0 37 30.00 E E AR
E SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 32.8 E E
W IT’S A MAGICAL MAIZE Miss Georgie Osmond 0 0 W W
E R3 ZIMON Miss Molly Selby 0 0 34 7.00 E E R3
E R3 ADMIRALS CHOICE Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 8 21.8 4.00 4.00 29.80
2 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.80 30.60
3 KILTEEN Miss Izzy Davis 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 DOUGAL BUG II Mrs Louise Rusby 0 5 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
5 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 4 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
6 TOMGAR GRACE Miss Annie Smith 0 3 29 0.00 2.80 31.80
7 INFINITI Miss Phoebe Towers 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Romilly Thomason 0 2 30.8 0.00 1.60 32.40
9 CITY OF ANGELS Miss Anna Harris 0 2 26.5 4.00 2.80 33.30
10 MABEL III Ms Lucille Jones 0 1 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
11 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 1 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
13 BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Miss Jasmine Grace Black 0 1 26 0.00 9.60 35.60
14 MANNINARD DOMHNALL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
15 NOLTON ROSE Miss Verity Sellers 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 TOP O THE ARCH Miss Alex Hill 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
17 PIXEL PERFECT Miss Ellie Mcneil 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
18 BOYF Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
19 GHAICORRIE Miss Nicole Thackray 0 0 29.3 4.00 8.40 41.70
20 MINSKIP MURPHY Miss Molly Keegan-price 0 1 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
21 CSF PRINCESS ZARA Miss Lucy Marie Hobson 0 1 30 0.00 15.20 45.20
22 FLS OUTLAW Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 1 29.3 0.00 20.40 49.70
23 HANNICEAN Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 34.8 12.00 3.60 50.40
24 BUBBA Mr Sam Bray 0 0 27.5 0.00 23.20 50.70
25 MOUNFOUN GIRL Capt Marie Llewellyn 0 0 32 4.00 16.80 52.80
26 BALLYHOW BOY Miss Daisy Walker 0 1 28.8 0.00 25.60 54.40
27 MIDSUMMER BREEZE Miss Savannah Young 0 0 44 8.00 4.00 56.00
28 FARAH SARCO Miss Sophie Sykes 0 0 25.8 0.00 32.00 57.80
29 FALLON Z Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 31.3 0.00 31.20 62.50
30 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 46.8 16.00 2.40 65.20
31 THATCH AND GO Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 1 43.3 0.00 26.40 69.70
32 MARK ANTHONY Miss Sarah Baker 0 0 39.5 0.00 39.20 78.70
33 GUN MOOR Miss Imi Mccance 0 0 29.5 0.00 78.80 108.30
HC CEMIE Miss Margareth Dauphard 0 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 31.00
HC CAFRE ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 W 0
E RF DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 23.8 0.00 E E RF
W HARLOW CARR Ms Teri England 0 0 W W
E RF COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E RF
W FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Miss Charlotte Lindley 0 0 W W
W MILNERS LONG KNIGHT Mr Henry Stott 0 0 W W
E HF CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARDBEAR RAY Miss Alex Hill 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 WILLOW LONGSTONE Miss Florence Ashmore 0 7 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 5 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
5 EASY PEASY II Mr Andy Collop 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
7 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 2 29.5 0.00 2.40 31.90
8 BO JANGLES Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 2 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
9 RED DIAMOND Miss Jessica Smith Straughan 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 ROBE DARK ROMEO Miss Freya Donoghue 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
11 SOURIS DE NESS Miss Anna Dawson 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 1 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
13 ASK RODGER Miss Jasmine Hodge 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
14 COOLPARK BLAZING SARCO Mr Scott Coyle 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
15 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
16 JUUL W Mr Travis Leigh 0 1 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
17 CAT BALOU Mrs Rebecca Johnson 0 1 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
18 OWER LAD Miss Alice Winter 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
19 BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
20 GURTEEN FREDDIE Miss Lucy Hainsworth 0 1 31.3 0.00 6.00 37.30
21 WOODY XIV Miss Kate Charlton 0 1 33.8 0.00 3.60 37.40
22 ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.20 40.00
23 GOOD TIMEZ Miss Emma Orde-powlett 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
24 GLENCARRIG STORM CAT Mr Thomas Easterby 0 1 37.3 0.00 3.60 40.90
25 MAYSONG Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 1 33.3 0.00 8.00 41.30
26 JSR ZEBEDEE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 1 32.8 0.00 8.80 41.60
27 WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Miss Mimi Jones 0 1 38.3 0.00 3.60 41.90
28 BAZAARS JUMBLE Miss Annabella Spencer-Blow 0 1 36.8 0.00 5.60 42.40
29 VALCUTTA DHZ Miss Harriet Noakley 0 1 33.8 0.00 10.00 43.80
30 PACINO WESTERN WONDER Miss Abigail Jones 0 1 35.5 0.00 9.20 44.70
31 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 31.3 10.00 10.40 51.70
32 JEMOON ROCKSTAR Mr Sam Gibson 0 0 36.5 4.00 18.80 59.30
33 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 0 28 0.00 37.20 65.20
34 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 0 29.8 4.00 41.60 75.40
35 M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Mullarkey 0 0 33 0.00 48.80 81.80
E RF BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Miss Alice Wilson 0 0 33 0.00 E E RF
W MAKEMEAMILLION Mrs Fenella E Walker 0 0 36.5 39.00 W W
E R3 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 36 19.00 E E R3
E RF LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 0 32 0.00 E E RF
E AR MY KILRUSH LAD Miss Harriet Needler 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E AR
E AR FINNIS SINDY Miss Zoe Nugent 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 G-STAR WD Mr Simon G Dyson 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 GFE CORDEXUS Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 6 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
4 ARBER B Miss Phoebe Towers 0 5 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
5 HILLGARTH BROCADE Miss Samantha Potts 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 3 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 GRANGE KOBANNA Mr Thomas Dyson 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 PICKHILL FEROCITY Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
10 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Mrs Tracy Dearnley 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 1 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
12 WINNIE DE FONTENEL Miss Ellie Jones 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 1 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
15 VOLATIS TARANIS Miss Sophie Roach 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
16 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.60 38.10
17 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 29.3 6.00 2.80 38.10
18 A PROPER MONARCH Miss Kathryn Pickering 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
19 TREGOTHAN Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 1 30.8 0.00 7.60 38.40
20 DUCHESSE III Miss Zara Alice Bowden 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
21 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 1 36.8 0.00 2.40 39.20
22 UNNAMED (805384) Miss Kiana Sangha 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.40 40.70
23 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 1 34 0.00 11.60 45.60
24 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.40 46.90
25 DUNN STAR Mr Chris Roberts 0 0 31.8 4.00 20.00 55.80
26 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 28.5 0.00 29.20 57.70
27 CHEVALIAN RISING STAR Mrs sarah watson 0 0 40.3 4.00 16.80 61.10
28 CHECK MATE II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 33.5 0.00 46.00 79.50
29 D’ARTAGNAN Z Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 0 33 9.00 40.40 82.40
30 DEMOISELLE DIDI Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 40 0.00 58.80 98.80
31 STORM XIX Ms Laura Rafferty-trow 0 0 41.5 8.00 50.80 100.30
32 BOLIDE DE REVE Miss Jane Fowler 0 0 37.8 0.00 65.20 103.00
33 BAZAARS TWISTER Mrs Tamsin Palmer 0 1 31.5 0.00 80.00 111.50
34 NORTHERN SUNSHINE Mrs Joanne Bates 0 0 38.3 4.00 104.80 147.10
E RF TULLYS TRISHA Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E RF
E ERINSTONE Miss Tracey Phillips 0 0 28.8 4.00 E E
W CLOVA’S RUBY Mrs. Emma Harrison 0 0 40.3 W W
R ANNALECKA SUPREME Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 35.5 R R
W CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Mr Olly Johnson 0 0 W W
E FAFA DE MONTARLOT Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 48.5 4.00 E E
E SOLWAY KALENO Miss Dee Ormston 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANANSHAH Miss Tina Canton 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 7 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
3 HILTON HIGHTIME Miss Touryn Collins 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 5 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
5 PALLAS SPLASH Mrs Angela Parkin 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 WESTEND STEVIE Mrs Marie Spillane 0 3 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
7 BRIDGETOWN DIAMOND Miss Emma Wright 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.60 34.10
8 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 2 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 MATTHEW MAN Miss Sienna Bowman 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
11 BALLINDOWN BOOTS Miss Holli Shanks 0 0 33.8 1.00 0.00 34.80
12 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 APOLLO Miss Amy i Roberts 0 1 31 0.00 4.40 35.40
14 LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
15 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 1 33.8 0.00 2.00 35.80
16 THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Miss Rebecca Clark 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
17 EMLYN Miss Elenor Seels 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
18 OPAL Miss Nora Gregory 0 1 33.8 0.00 4.40 38.20
19 ZILVER ZAK Mr Harry Lee 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
20 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.40 38.90
21 FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 1 32.5 0.00 7.60 40.10
22 HHS LADY Mr charlie clapham 0 1 38 0.00 2.40 40.40
23 LIGHTENING STAR Miss Niki De Macedo 0 1 34.8 0.00 6.40 41.20
24 PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 33.8 5.00 2.80 41.60
25 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 1 33 0.00 8.80 41.80
26 GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Miss Jessica Butkeraitis 0 1 33 0.00 9.20 42.20
27 BLACK MAGGIE Miss Isabella Gough 0 1 36.3 0.00 6.40 42.70
28 SIMPLY PEACHES Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
29 AMIGO Mr Toby clapham 0 1 42.3 0.00 2.40 44.70
30 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 33.8 12.00 0.00 45.80
31 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 1 36 0.00 11.60 47.60
32 BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Miss Katherine Hey 0 0 40.3 4.00 4.40 48.70
33 BRIAR ROSE Ms Marianne Stringfellow 0 0 36.5 6.00 18.00 60.50
34 SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Mrs Emma Squires 0 0 36 0.00 81.60 117.60
E R3 RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 0 34.5 10.00 E E R3
E SNOWDON JOEY Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 37.5 E E E
W RJT APRICOT LUCY II Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 33.3 8.00 W W
E RF LUNDY SUNSET Miss Olivia Rowe 0 0 30.3 9.00 E E RF
E HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E
E R3 HOOLEY TIME Mrs Ashlie Hubbard 0 0 39.3 0.00 E E R3
W TIGER MOTH Mrs Nichola Foster 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLASH Miss Annie Dean 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 EPA MURRAY Miss Ellie Clarke 0 7 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Molly Brown 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
4 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 5 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 BRANCHFIELD JANE Miss Ellie Lendon 0 3 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 RATHCLINE KESTREL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 2 30.8 0.00 3.20 34.00
10 KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Mr Richard Carruthers 0 2 29.8 0.00 4.40 34.20
11 CLOVERDOR Miss Claire McCann 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
12 CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 1 33.8 0.00 1.60 35.40
14 PENNINEVIEW SUMMER Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 1 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
15 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 32.5 3.00 0.80 36.30
16 RAINFORD GLORY Miss Harriet Dukes 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
17 GEORGE XXIX Mrs. Deborah Smith 0 1 35.3 0.00 2.80 38.10
18 LORDSPARK IRON LADY Miss Alice Prior 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.40 39.20
19 HORNDENS GALAXY Mrs Cher Coupland 0 0 30.3 4.00 6.00 40.30
20 CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
21 FOGGY NOTION Miss Ella Frost 0 1 35 0.00 6.40 41.40
22 LOU LOU DE ARTSVILLE Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
23 JOHNNY CASH III Miss Maisie Cain 0 0 30.3 4.00 7.20 41.50
24 JOE'S HIGH FLYER Miss Sophie Sadler 0 1 31.8 0.00 10.40 42.20
25 CURKISH DIESEL Miss Betsy Martin 0 1 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
26 PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 32.8 8.00 2.40 43.20
27 PLEASURE MAIL Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 32.5 8.00 3.60 44.10
28 LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Miss Lydia Moore 0 0 36.5 4.00 5.60 46.10
29 MISS LILLIAN Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.00 49.50
30 JAZZ LUCKY LADY Miss Amelie Lambie-Fryer 0 1 39 0.00 11.20 50.20
31 CAHERRUSH COLOUR Miss Helena Spilman 0 0 36.3 4.00 13.20 53.50
32 WOODHOUSE LAD Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 39.8 16.00 0.80 56.60
33 WARWICK AVENUE Miss Beth Collop 0 0 37.5 0.00 32.00 69.50
34 GORTFREE BOUNCE Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 38.8 0.00 32.40 71.20
35 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 0 33 4.00 35.20 72.20
36 SIR HAROLD Mr William Cursham 0 0 35.8 1.00 36.40 73.20
37 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 0 31.8 4.00 60.80 96.60
38 OAKLANDS Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 31.3 0.00 114.80 146.10
R MISS MOON MOTH Miss Amy Thompson 0 0 34 0.00 R R
E R3 GRC TRUMPS Miss Olivia Storer 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E R3
E R3 DIVA DAVOS Miss Hazel Harris 0 0 33.3 12.00 E E R3
W OCTO RIO LENNY Miss Gemma Sharpe 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lexie Brennan 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 GORTGLAS BALLYMOLLOY Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Tina Canton 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 IN A NUTSHELL Miss Nicole Mills 0 5 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 HEY MR SANDMAN Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Mr Joshua Huxford 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
7 DOUBLE BLACK DIAMOND Miss Natalie Anderson 0 2 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
8 FAIRFIELD MOLLYMAC Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 28 0.00 4.80 32.80
9 TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Hannah Marley 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Anna Kessel 0 1 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
11 GENIA Miss Cosima Curzon 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Mrs Katie Magee 0 1 29.5 0.00 4.80 34.30
13 BRILLIANT FUSION Miss Florence White 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.80 34.60
14 CLASSIC HONEY Miss Laura Atkinson 0 1 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
15 MATILDAS PARK Miss Amy Martin 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
16 DOWNTON COCO Miss Katie Gordon 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
17 DIRKA CK Z Miss CLAIRE PARKINSON 0 1 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
18 HOTSHOTS Miss Ylva Hewins 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
19 P - NABAJO O.H Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 1 29 0.00 9.20 38.20
20 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Kirsten Wright 0 0 30.3 4.00 6.00 40.30
21 LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 0 34.8 1.00 4.80 40.60
22 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.80 41.30
23 MIDNIGHT GRACE Miss Sophie Brown 0 1 34 0.00 7.60 41.60
24 TRESHAM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 1 35.8 0.00 7.20 43.00
25 BLACK BOY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bass 0 1 38.3 0.00 4.80 43.10
26 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Alma Hewins 0 0 38.8 4.00 1.20 44.00
27 BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 1 37.8 0.00 8.00 45.80
28 KASHMIR Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 1 35.5 0.00 13.20 48.70
29 CAMIROS PRINCE Miss Penelope Fairmann 0 1 38.5 0.00 11.20 49.70
30 REMARKABLE Mr Steven Smith 0 0 38 4.00 12.40 54.40
31 LISBANE SKYBOY Mr Guy Tomlinson 0 0 29.5 0.00 26.00 55.50
32 SHANACLOUGH TREND Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 34 0.00 31.20 65.20
33 TAKE IT 2 THE LAW Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 35.8 0.00 42.00 77.80
34 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 35 1.00 53.60 89.60
35 PARKLODGE OVER AND UNDER Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 23.3 4.00 91.60 118.90
R KRAZIANO Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 32.8 4.00 R R
W MOONLIGHT MATILDA Miss Holly Shepherdson 0 0 W W
W SIR DIGBY Dr. Rowan Wright 0 0 W W
E R3 DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 31 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 6 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Mrs. Rachael Slinger 5 0 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
3 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 4 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 3 0 22.8 0.00 9.60 32.40
5 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 2 0 28.5 0.00 4.40 32.90
6 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 1 0 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
7 ENDORSEMENT Miss Daisy Liddle 1 0 31.8 0.00 2.40 34.20
8 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 1 0 27.8 4.00 3.20 35.00
9 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
10 I AM QUALITY TN Miss Lucy Sugden 1 0 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
11 OMARD HAWAII LADY Miss Connie Gill 1 0 31.3 0.00 6.80 38.10
12 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Willow Andrew 1 0 33.5 0.00 8.80 42.30
13 CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 1 0 32.8 0.00 10.00 42.80
14 MONKS OTHELLO Miss Morgan Kent 1 0 33.3 0.00 10.80 44.10
15 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 32.3 0.00 12.00 44.30
16 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 0 29.8 4.00 11.20 45.00
17 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 1 0 30.3 0.00 16.40 46.70
18 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 33.3 0.00 14.00 47.30
19 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 35.5 8.00 5.20 48.70
20 NELSON DE LA POMME Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 35.3 0.00 14.00 49.30
21 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 33.8 4.00 14.00 51.80
22 SHANBEG COOLEY Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 34.8 4.00 13.60 52.40
23 ROCKCOPY Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 31.8 4.00 18.40 54.20
24 WHISPERWOOD OVERDRAFT Mrs Sophie Parker 0 0 35.5 4.00 17.20 56.70
25 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 33.8 8.00 15.20 57.00
26 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 35 4.00 18.40 57.40
27 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 33 4.00 22.00 59.00
28 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 32.3 12.00 24.80 69.10
29 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33.5 8.00 27.60 69.10
30 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33.8 0.00 65.20 99.00
HC DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 47.10
E RF INIKI GB Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 32 0.00 E E RF
E HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E
R RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 32.5 12.00 R R
E HF MEXIKANN Mrs Holly Smith 0 0 30 0.00 E E HF
E AR MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.5 12.00 E E AR
E COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E
W JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 6 0 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
2 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 5 0 28.5 0.00 6.80 35.30
3 SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 4 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 INDICTABLE ONLY Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
5 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 29.5 0.00 6.80 36.30
6 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 1 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
7 PAINTERS BAY Mrs Emma Hobday 1 0 37 0.00 0.80 37.80
8 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 1 0 35 0.00 3.20 38.20
9 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 1 0 36.8 0.00 1.60 38.40
10 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 1 0 29 0.00 9.60 38.60
11 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 30.3 0.00 11.20 41.50
12 CASTLE II Miss Morgan Kent 1 0 32.8 0.00 10.80 43.60
13 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 35 0.00 8.80 43.80
14 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.80 47.60
15 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 31.5 4.00 14.40 49.90
16 ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 32.8 4.00 14.00 50.80
17 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 32.5 0.00 20.40 52.90
18 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 31 12.00 10.80 53.80
19 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 32.5 4.00 18.80 55.30
20 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 41.3 0.00 14.40 55.70
21 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 39.5 4.00 12.40 55.90
22 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 38 4.00 25.20 67.20
23 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 0 56.3 8.00 10.00 74.30
24 WILL 2 WIN Mrs Toria Coombes 0 0 31.8 4.00 46.00 81.80
25 CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 0 0 41.3 0.00 41.60 82.90
26 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 37.5 4.00 70.80 112.30
HC TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 29.5 0.00 40.00 65.50
HC MASTER SWATCH Miss Stephanie Stammschroer 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 42.50
R SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 31.8 0.00 R R
E ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E
W MR BOYZE Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 W W
E R3 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 25.3 0.00 E E R3
W MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 W W
E RALPH Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E
W SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 31 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 4 0 30.3 0.00 2.00 32.30
4 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 3 0 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
5 ICARUS Miss Hannah Atkinson 2 0 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
6 TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 1 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 TREWORRA Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 30.5 0.00 7.20 37.70
8 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 30 0.00 8.40 38.40
9 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
10 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.40 38.70
11 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 1 0 29 0.00 10.00 39.00
12 INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 1 0 34.5 0.00 6.80 41.30
13 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 1 0 32.3 0.00 9.60 41.90
14 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mrs Holly Smith 1 0 32.8 0.00 9.20 42.00
15 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 1 0 30 0.00 12.00 42.00
16 HAMLET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 28.8 4.00 9.60 42.40
17 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 31 8.00 5.20 44.20
18 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 31.5 4.00 8.80 44.30
19 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 33.3 8.00 3.20 44.50
20 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 32 4.00 13.60 49.60
21 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 1 0 41.3 0.00 12.00 53.30
22 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 30.3 8.00 16.80 55.10
23 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 1 0 34.8 0.00 20.40 55.20
24 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 36.8 8.00 18.40 63.20
25 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 1 0 36.5 0.00 26.80 63.30
26 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 34 8.00 22.40 64.40
27 LUDORETTES BULLION Mr Sam Bray 0 0 35 4.00 30.00 69.00
28 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 31 0.00 47.20 78.20
E POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E
W ISALOTTIE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 35.8 20.00 W W
W IRCO Mr James Adams 0 0 W W
W OVERIS CAVALIER Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33.5 20.00 W W
E BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 35.3 E E
W OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.3 16.00 W W
W SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEYCHELLE Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
2 CSF TEDDY Mr Andrew Heffernan 5 0 28.3 0.00 2.40 30.70
3 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 3 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 2 0 29.8 0.00 4.40 34.20
6 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 1 0 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
7 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 1 0 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
8 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 1 0 31.3 0.00 4.00 35.30
9 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 0 31 0.00 4.40 35.40
10 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 1 0 30.8 0.00 4.80 35.60
11 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 1 0 28.5 0.00 7.20 35.70
12 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
13 JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 1 0 28.8 0.00 7.20 36.00
14 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 1 0 30.3 0.00 7.60 37.90
15 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 0 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
16 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 1 0 30.5 0.00 8.00 38.50
17 GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 0 0 33 4.00 2.00 39.00
18 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Rio Hall 1 0 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
19 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 1 0 32.8 0.00 6.80 39.60
20 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 38 0.00 2.00 40.00
21 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 1 0 33.3 0.00 9.60 42.90
22 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 0 0 30.3 4.00 8.80 43.10
23 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 1 0 30.8 0.00 12.80 43.60
24 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 32.3 0.00 12.00 44.30
25 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 33.8 4.00 7.60 45.40
26 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 1 0 37.5 0.00 8.40 45.90
27 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 1 0 30.3 0.00 15.60 45.90
28 MASTER PING Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 32.5 4.00 10.00 46.50
29 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 1 0 32.3 0.00 14.80 47.10
30 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 0 33.8 0.00 16.40 50.20
31 RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27.5 12.00 12.00 51.50
32 WIL Miss Katie Collins 1 0 36.3 0.00 16.40 52.70
33 SID IV Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 33 16.00 7.60 56.60
34 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 34.3 4.00 30.80 69.10
35 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 32.3 0.00 36.80 69.10
36 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 38.3 8.00 37.60 83.90
R FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
E RF HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E RF
R COMMANCHERO Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
E RF MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E RF
E AR IN DISGUISE II Mr James Avery 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E AR
E RF CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 37.5 4.00 E E RF

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Frickley Hall, Frickley Estate, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DN5 7BU

Grid reference SE468085


Newsflash

COMPETITOR NUMBERS - As a thanks to our sponsors, please collect from Secretaries and do not print/use your own

BE90 Classes now running on Sunday as well as Saturday.  Those entered on the Saturday can transfer to Sunday if they wish but you must contact the entry secretary to do this transfer.

Entry Amendments
 by 26 July 2021 12:00 Noon by email to entries.tomo@gmail.com

Refund Policy‚ 100% refund for withdrawals before ballot date. Minimum of 50% refund to withdrawals between ballot and entry amendment date, unless replaced (as per Rule 4.11). No refund after entry amendment date. To be eligible for a refund as above all withdrawals must be lodged with the Entries Secretary before close of withdrawal and written confirmation (by email or letter to be received prior to the start of the event).
 
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Sun and smiles at Warwick Hall

Posted on 23rd July 2021

Our final Science Supplements Area Festival of 2021 is complete – and what a day we had in Cumbria...

Read the full story
View all news