FARLEY HALLFARLEY HALL

Newsflash

Many thanks for your entry into Farley Hall. As you may be aware we have had over 1000 entries and we would like to thank you for your support. 

Due to our large entries BE have agreed that we can run an extra day on Friday 25th June. In order to accept as many entries as possible we have had to change our timetable as below.

Friday 25th June - Intermediate, OI and AI 
Saturday 26th June - IN, Novice, OIU21. WE WILL NOT BE RUNNING THE NRF.
Sunday 27th June - Novice, ON, ONU18, BE100 and BE100Open.

Accepted, Waitlists and Ballot lists are now up. All Saturday and Sunday classes are full. We do have some spaces for balloted horses in the Saturday Novice and IN. Please email josiebrettell@gmail.com if you would like to be moved to these classes.
 
Please note that details are subject to change dependent of Governmenet restrictions and advice.

FARLEY HALL

Location

Swallowfield Park, Swallowfield, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG7 1TG

Date

Friday 25 to Sunday 27 June 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Natalie Gaibani
Contact Mrs Natalie Gaibani
Mobile: 07711 656480

Entries Secretary - Mrs Josie Brettell
Contact Mrs Josie Brettell
Mobile: 07812 586988

Course description

The Cross Country course will follow roughly the same route as 2019, however all courses will be designed with the lack of “match practice” in mind and aimed at first-timers to the level.  This means our BE100 and Novice courses in particular may have alternatives, separate numbering, or more roomy distances. The warm-up is large and the course is flat but uses the undulations of the parkland. The Intermediate has a short wooded section and some big ditches, but rides very straightforward and has always been considered a good first-time Intermediate.  In firm conditions, our land agrivates beautifully, giving a lovely sandy soil. We will agrivate all phases and warm-ups if need be, and water where possible. The dressage will be a 5min walk from the lorry park on a beautiful, flat site of old turf that rides well in all conditions. The course will be open for schooling after the event, ground permitting.

Event schedule

Entries open

17 May 2021

Ballot date

1 June 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

June

Late entry surcharge

2 June 2021
Mrs Natalie Gaibani

Event Organiser

The Wheelwrights, Beech Hill, RG7 2AZ

Contact Details
Mrs Josie Brettell

Entries Secretary

Crowmarsh Gifford, OXON, OX10 8BJ

Contact Details
Mr Andrew Hunter

Course Designer

Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Caroline Ward

Stabling Secretary

Contact Details
Caroline Ward

Tradestand Secretary

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 199 5531 13.

Please enter online. Postal entries if required to The Entries Secretary, 2 Park View, Crowmarsh Gifford, Wallingford, OX10 8BJ . Please make cheques payable to Farley Farms.

Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com

Entry Amendments by 1800 21/06/2020 by emailing josiebrettell@gmail.com

Competitors should print their numbers using Eventing Scores.

Please wear bib numbers for all phases as we will be running with reduced steward numbers, this will assist in identifying competitors on the dressage warm-up.

Dressage sheets will be uploaded to Eventing Scores or emailed to competitors on request.

Covid Refund Policy
In the event of cancellation due to Covid: Prior to ballot date 100%.

Ballot to end of competition – event costs will be calculated and the break-even figure determined, any profit will then be split equally between all affected competitors. If you are forced to withdraw due to personal Covid reasons (eg positive test, contact by Track and Trace, self-isolation etc), please contact the event secretary and refunds will be under Rule 4.11, or at the organiser’s discrection.

Refund Policy - 100% refund will be given for withdrawals before ballot date.  Thereafter, entries that are replaced will receive a full refund (plus VAT) subject to a £12 admin charge (inc VAT).- see Rule 4.11. If the event is over subscribed a wait list will be held. 

Starting Times are available between 18:00 and 20:00 on 07812586988 on 24/06/2020 or on www.britisheventing.com

 

 

Stabling

If stabling is required please email pa@farleyfarms.co.uk and details will be sent

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment, please check Facebook and www.britisheventing.com. If you must phone, please phone 07711 656480 or 07812 586988 between 7am-9pm only on the event weekend.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motor Cycles will not be permitted. 

Dogs out of control will be dealt with under the relevant legislation.  Dogs must not be loose anywhere on site

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food on site.

Accommodation list is available from pa@farleyfarms.co.uk

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
AI Friday AI119 (2010) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE108 (2016) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.00 View
I Friday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
IN Saturday I115 (2011) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
N Saturday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 View
N Sunday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 View
NRF Saturday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
OI Friday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
OIu21 Saturday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
ON Sunday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 View
ONu18 Sunday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 View

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

Prize Money: Intermediate/IN/Novice

BE100: Prizes in kind.

Rosettes to 10th place

Timetables

Friday

I - A I - B I - C I - E I - F OI - D OI - G AI - H
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:15 11:15 08:00 11:30 12:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:15 13:15 08:40 13:15 16:50
XC 09:46 09:46 09:46 14:20 14:20 09:46 14:20 17:35
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Saturday

N - I N - J N - K N - L N - M IN - N OIu21 - O
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:30 11:30 13:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:50 15:25 16:45
XC 09:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 14:50 16:05 17:25
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE100Open - P BE100 - Q BE100 - R BE100 - S N - T N - U ON - V ONu18 - W
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:30 11:30 11:30 12:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:50 13:50 13:50 16:35
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:40 14:40 14:40 17:20
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Entries Summary

Class Entries
I 176
OI 69
AI 45
N 290
IN 33
Class Entries
OIu21 35
BE100Open 47
BE100 219
ON 39
ONu18 50

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A KILLBUNNY ANDY Jonelle Price
2 A STRONG PROSPECT Ellie Townend
3 A BILLY ALBERTO Sophie Jenman
4 A ONE MORE COOLEY Austin O'connor
5 A CAVALIER GUNFIRE Tabitha Baker
6 A GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies
7 A D.DAY Caroline Harris
8 A WONHAM WHAT NEXT Georgia Bale
9 A GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Zara Burke Ott
10 A CABARET Tiana Coudray
11 A COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor
12 A GUN LAW Ben Way
13 A CATHERSTON ORATOR Hannah Vickery
14 A MONBEG HIGH LIFE Kristina Cook
15 A CASCORSON Z Helen Bates
16 A HARESTONE Jasmine Wilks
17 A CASANOVA VI Christopher Wincer
18 A SEYCHELLE Kevin Mcnab
19 A THE MILKY BAR KID Pippa Dixon
20 A COAKHAM TOY Nelly Pearse
21 A BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Rosie Thomas
22 A MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings
23 A MONARTS HOPPER Niall Griffin
24 A RAFIKI HHS Tomas Hanlon
25 A LADY VI DU RI DASSE Jasmine Holmes
26 A G STAR MUSTERD Sarah Gairdner
27 A MGH WALL STREET Flora Elliott
28 A GREAT DEMEANOR Nicky Hill
29 A COOLEY SNAPCHAT Selina Milnes
30 A HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James
31 A THE DUMB BLONDE Louise Harwood
32 A CARA CLEM Lottie Kennedy
33 A CADIZ Ella Flanagan
34 A LORD LARRY Hattie Mccance
35 A MONARTS AFFAIR Grace Taylor
36 A SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Alicia Wilkinson
51 B CUTE GIRL Kevin Mcnab
53 B BECHAN MOZART Tina Mcpeak
54 B DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Clementine S D Shipp
55 B CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Charlotte Bullick
56 B YOU TWO BILL Ella Flanagan
57 B SECRET AFFAIR II Antoinette Mckeowen
58 B GRANTSTOWN JOULES Isabel English
59 B BALLYVAUGHN Jodie Amos
60 B CLASS VISTA Flora Harris
61 B LOUISBOURG C Jack Whiteford
62 B IRON MAIDEN II Ludwig Svennerstal
63 B FRESHMAN HH Aimee Penny
64 B MONBEG JUST BLUE Dani Evans
65 B VAN DE MAN Tristram Owers
66 B CALCOURT LANDGIRL John Westmore
67 B TOMOCHICHI Jonelle Price
68 B ESTELITA Jack Pinkney
69 B SAPHIR DU RHEU Charlotte Alexander
70 B CRYSTAL BARNEY Noémi Doerfer
71 B HHS DASSETT CLASS Craig Barr
72 B FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding
73 B CALLISTA DU MAZES Noor Slaoui
74 B GEKO Fiona Kashel
75 B HOORAY HENRY II Sophie Rushton
76 B QUIDAM DE LUX Stephen Heal
77 B AMERICAN EXPRESS Michael Winter
78 B SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington
79 B ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Nicky Hill
80 B COOLEY EXCHANGE Khia Cadney-moon
81 B BRITANNIA ROYAL Sam Sweeney
82 B HASIMODO II Caroline Boucher
83 B D AVRIL DU PINIER Poppy Clark
84 B DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Tom D Crisp
85 B STEP FORWARD Georgia Bale
86 B HEMMINGS’WAY Lucy Jackson
101 C BILLY ORINOCO Flora Harris
102 C RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Samantha Lissington
103 C COQUIN DU BIDOU Melanie Wilder
104 C WOODCROFT DOROTEA Warren Lamperd
105 C FADELINE Lucy Jackson
106 C IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Harry Horgan
107 C OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates
108 C FAERIE MIKADO Alberto Giugni
109 C CALCOURT VERONA Sammi Birch
110 C GLENORCHY Kevin Mcnab
111 C RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell
112 C CHF ARCHIE Ginny Howe
113 C BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen
114 C ETE ROSE Lauren Dallison
115 C BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg
116 C MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King
117 C OUTBACK II Laura Collett
118 C VIVERO DH Z Helen Martin
119 C ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence
120 C MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope
121 C KILMARNOCK LAD Amanda Brieditis
122 C BIG QUALITY Marcus Gorman
123 C MSH BONANZA Sarah Way
124 C A MOMENT IN TIME II Georgie Campbell
125 C COOL REIGN Rafael Losano
126 C SHADOW MINNIE MOON Felicity Collins
127 C DASSETT ROCK STAR Amelia Walker
128 C DONERAILE Ellie Townend
129 C DELARADO Sophie Jenman
130 C CHIO 20 Tim Price
131 C DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Becky Scammell
132 C MGH CRUISARDO STREET Annette Higgins
133 C GLENEALY DE REVE Niki De Macedo
134 C IGNA Sarah Hedges
135 C INDIGO VIII Ed Eltham
136 C JASPER Vicky Tuffs
201 E COOLEY AS ICE Bubby Upton
202 E BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten
203 E CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson
204 E CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Alberto Giugni
205 E RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Holly Bradshaw
206 E SHADOW SISTER Jesse Campbell
207 E CAPTAIN CRISSY Jessica Watts
208 E IRREPLACEABLE Michael Winter
209 E MONBEG ALCATRAZ Flora Harris
210 E FLY THE FLAG Rosie Thomas
211 E GRAFICS Richard P Jones
212 E ANNSFORT SIMBA Ben Way
213 E BLING Laura Collett
214 E VENDI FOX Tristram Owers
215 E FIT FOR FUN RAA Ludwig Svennerstal
216 E SPRING MORNING Tom McEwen
217 E IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James
218 E CASH IN HAND Noor Slaoui
219 E EX CAVALIERS LAW Bruce Haskell
220 E FUNNY GUY Saffron Cresswell
221 E KILDALTON HENRY Fiona Kashel
222 E COWLING HIGH ROLLER Sam Gillespie
223 E DIAMOND ZEST Flora Elliott
224 E BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Adam Harvey
225 E MONARTS MATISSE Niall Griffin
226 E IZIBANTA Ellen Goodwin
227 E LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Karen Gray
228 E PSH SURPRISE Aimee Penny
229 E HOCUS POCUS IV Alex Holman
230 E BLAKENEY SURPRISE Sarah Bullimore
231 E ERKINA HARDLY Vicky Brake
232 E SEBASTIAN IV Sarah Olivier
233 E VIDALGO Kevin Mcnab
234 E TEMPLAR JUNO Katie Preston
251 F PENGRAFEN Dani Evans
252 F STORMHILL RIOT Daniele Bizzarro
253 F LISSYEGAN COOLEY Sophie Spratling
254 F GOLDEN GUN UK George Hopwell
255 F SPORTY PATCH Emily Gresty
256 F OPPOSITION APHRODITE Kirsty Chabert
257 F CHINOOK CRUISADER Dominic Ruane
258 F MOUNT CORBITT STORM Angus Smales
259 F ROSE AMIGO Thomas Heffernan Ho
260 F PSH CATALYST Aimee Penny
261 F MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen
262 F PSH OASIS Aimee Penny
263 F CONFESSION TIME Ginny Howe
264 F CLASS SPEC Flora Harris
265 F DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Alice Kneen
266 F REHY REVELATION Jack Pinkney
267 F SO SMART Ben Way
268 F VISCOUNT VIKTOR Tim Price
269 F MONARTS MONET Niall Griffin
270 F LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten
271 F IEDE CVN Felicity Collins
272 F NIPPY MORNING Rosie Thomas
273 F GLOBAL CANDY BOY Georgie Campbell
274 F FINE AND DANDY Tristram Owers
275 F HILTJE L Noor Slaoui
276 F COPILOT 22 Saffron Cresswell
277 F MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Kitty King
278 F UNDER OATH William Fox-Pitt
279 F BALOMO Noe Delaune
280 F TOMMY CRUISE Tom Grant
281 F JACKPOT Polly Schwerdt
282 F STAR ANISE II Ginny Thompson
283 F CREME DE LA CREME Z Laura Geary
284 F COOLEY ADMIRAL Amy O'connor
1 WL CORIOLIS Courtney Romcke

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
151 D HAPPY DAYS Izzy Taylor
152 D EL KAZIR SP Ludwig Svennerstal
153 D HAPPY BOY Tim Price
154 D KILNABOY BUFFET Chelsea Pearce
155 D BGS STAR ATTRACTION Gordon Murphy
156 D SPYPARK FERRO XS Yu Xuan Su
157 D ZORRO ROCCO Laura Schroter
158 D MULLAGHMEEN Hope Pleydell-bouverie
159 D SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Aoife Clark
160 D COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Jonelle Price
161 D KILBALLYBOY BOB Richard P Jones
162 D SHADOW CHANEL Paolo Torlonia
163 D WATERGATE BAY Harriet Colderick
164 D RNH MY LORD Nicole Gwynne
165 D FINDONFIRECRACKER Sharon Polding
166 D ROMANTIC Rosie Fry
167 D POLO STRIKER Sarah Pickard
168 D CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Phoebe Locke
169 D DREAM BIG Tom McEwen
170 D BILLY LIFFY Sam Griffiths
171 D HILTON COOLEY Jemima Stratton
172 D GEORGISAUROUS William Fox-Pitt
173 D EASTERN GOLD II Alice Kneen
174 D VERSATILE DES ROIS Richard Long
175 D MASTER MCCORMACK Robbie Kearns
176 D BERNADETTE UTOPIA Kazuma Tomoto
177 D IBERON JMEN Marcio Appel
178 D WESTWINDS KARLOS Lizzie Provenzano
179 D PICCOLA DIAVOLA Samantha Cutts
180 D FIRE FLY Tom Jackson
181 D EXELLENT R Francis Whittington
182 D CADANNUS Caroline Harris
301 G THORNTON JONES Jack Pinkney
302 G MINI BUBBLE Natasha Brent
303 G AMIRO SKY Bruce Haskell
304 G FUILODA G Rafael Losano
305 G CHILLIS GEM Sarah Gairdner
306 G CAROLINES AIR KM Izzy Taylor
307 G BALHAM MIST Ludwig Svennerstal
308 G GELMER Selina Milnes
309 G ESI BETHANY BAY Paolo Torlonia
310 G CARLETON Jane Buchan
311 G GROVINE DE REVE Jonelle Price
312 G BALLINGOWAN LEIA Izzy Taylor
313 G BILLY BLACK CAT Noémi Doerfer
314 G JIMS PAL Michael Owen
315 G ANNAGHMORE VALONER Sam Griffiths
316 G VARDAGS SARATOGA Sammi Birch
317 G ALFIES CLOVER Richard P Jones
318 G ORATORIO II William Fox-Pitt
319 G PSH LAVA FLOW Aimee Penny
320 G GRAPPA NERA Jonelle Price
321 G GLOBAL VICTORY Kevin Mcnab
322 G XAVIER FAER Tim Price
323 G PAULANK KINGS RIVER Sam Griffiths
324 G SOMETHING EXTRA Tom McEwen
325 G DHI FIKTOR NITA Francis Whittington
326 G VINCI DE LA VIGNE Kazuma Tomoto
327 G FORREST GUMP 124 Tom Jackson
328 G MBF DASSETT LEGACY Kate Rocher-Smith
329 G CATCH ME 51 Vicky Tuffs
330 G SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ali Wilkes
331 G MGH BINGO BOY Nicky Hill
5 WL MEXICAN LAW Kristina Cook
4 WL V.I.P VINNIE Will Rawlin
2 WL LAKANTUS Bubby Upton
DE BEERS DILLETANTE Rebecca Gibbs
4 WL ANDREAS Helen Martin
3 WL HOLD ME DOWN Andrew James

AI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
351 H ARISE CAVALIER Rosie Fry
352 H THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Sammi Birch
353 H KELECYN PIRATE Toshiyuki Tanaka
354 H MGH SMARTY Eleanor Hope
355 H VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
356 H PICASSO V Adam Harvey
357 H EARL OF THE GREYS Ashley Edmond
358 H MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Bubby Upton
359 H GOLIATH III Carlos Parro
360 H SUPERSTITION Harry Meade
361 H AUNT AUGUSTA Rosie Fry
362 H SHARAZ Holly Bradshaw
363 H TALMA D ALLOU Toshiyuki Tanaka
364 H LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope
365 H MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni
366 H UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Ginny Howe
367 H MAURO DONALDSON Ashley Edmond
368 H CALCOURT LANDLINE Carlos Parro
369 H MONBEG MEDLAR Harry Meade
370 H FIGARO X Kate Tarrant
371 H SWIPER JRA Toshiyuki Tanaka
372 H FEROZA NIEUWMOED Ryuzo Kitajima
373 H TAYBERRY Thomas Heffernan Ho
374 H GALWAYBAY TALENT Alberto Giugni
375 H HOLLYWOOD DANCER Dani Evans
376 H TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Ginny Howe
377 H COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Charlotte Agnew
378 H CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Grace Cooper
379 H LEANORTH JD Polly Mountford
380 H CEKATINKA JRA Ryuzo Kitajima
381 H DARIUS IV Francesca Swallow
382 H MISCHIEVOUS Alberto Giugni
383 H PENHILLS OPTIMAX Tom Grant
384 H DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh
385 H MAISTRESSE Paul Burgess
386 H COLLIEN P 2 Will Furlong
387 H COUMROE CALVA Clare Lewis
388 H TODAYS SPECIAL David Sheerin
389 H CALL ME COOLEY Molly Faulkner
390 H ARDAGH BREEZE Brook Staples
391 H BACHELOR BOY Amy-louise Harris
392 H BLUE BOY II Lily Bradley
2 WL WILLEM VAN WUP Laura Schroter
4 WL CALL ME DASSETT Kate Rocher-Smith
GLENFLY Marcelo Tosi

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
401 I VERSACE BISCUIT Isabella Miners
402 I IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Chloe Peterson
403 I SIRIUS SB Jodie Amos
404 I CASINO ROYALE ONE Becky Storer
405 I GOLDEN LADY Eliza Porter-wright
406 I JASON KING Andrew James
407 I AGAINST THE GRAIN Harry Dzenis
408 I PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Gubby Leech
409 I STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne
410 I MILTONHILL MAISIE Amanda Brieditis
411 I EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
412 I KINGSTON JT Alberto Giugni
413 I BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Sarah Gairdner
414 I BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Harrison Chart
415 I COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes
416 I WONHAM FREE B Rodney Powell
417 I REHY TRUCKER Andrea Ryan
418 I CATHERSTON OSIANA Charlotte Dicker
419 I SOVEREIGN CHOICE Jemima Gray
420 I HAPPINESS LD Ella Bubb
421 I TOTAL FREEDOM Emma Jowett
422 I LATES ECLIPSE Vicky Brake
423 I IMPULS V Coral Keen
424 I HEATHCLIFF III Holly Osborne
425 I QUIWI SPRITE Sarah Bullimore
426 I MBF ONE TOO MANY Harry Horgan
427 I DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Kate Rocher-Smith
428 I PSH SOVAIN Michael Jackson
429 I PSH GOLDRUSH Aimee Penny
430 I EUROPA Katie Sheppard
431 I JONATHAN BLUE Chloe Pearson
432 I PEPPER POLDARK Caroline Harris
433 I BILLY AMBITIOUS Dani Evans
434 I JUST AN ILLUSION II Louise Scammell
435 I OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Claire Deuten
436 I WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne
437 I RMS CAMELOT Lucy Jackson
438 I DIAMOND COURT Ginny Howe
439 I REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Lucy Haycock
440 I CORTAGE Matilda Leng
441 I EFEBA Laura Collett
442 I OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Kirsty Chabert
451 J CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Michael Jackson
452 J BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Jennifer Chaplain
453 J ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Hayley Phillips-Hart
454 J DROMBANE REBEL Faye Mcphillips
455 J MB LUDO STAR Timothy Murphy Markou
456 J THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Alicia Hawker
457 J WATCHFULL EYE Jade Hyatt
458 J COEUR DE L’ESPRIT Z Tiana Coudray
459 J SILVER VENTURE Melissa Joannides
460 J CLADDAGH DOUGIE Toby Pigott
461 J HILLBERRY Lucy Jackson
462 J DIAMONDS IN DUBAI Chelsea Pearce
463 J HARBOUR TOWN Nick Brooks
464 J COSMIC MIKADO Lorenzo Monachesi
465 J BRECHFA IETTA Louise Harwood
466 J FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason
467 J A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Alysen Miller
468 J GOO GOO Cliona Muir
469 J OPPENHEIM Lily Sweet
470 J SARCO WOOD Sophie Evans
471 J CARRAMORE BOY Laura K Gordon
472 J STRADE BIANCHE Brook Staples
473 J WONDER BOY VB Daniele Bizzarro
474 J NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Leigh-louise Haynes
475 J AS Andrew James
476 J CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Ella Dalton
477 J HARDIN Katie Horgan
478 J KAN-DO 2 Gaspard Maksud
479 J JOZIKARA Emily Cariad Nicol
480 J HAMARA Cassandra Price
481 J WAYFAIRER MARSHMALLOW Greta Mason
482 J RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes
483 J OSBOURNE D Gemma Gurvidi
484 J KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Sammi Birch
485 J DIAMONDIK Lorna Young
486 J GRAND FINALE Daniel Colbourne
487 J KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Jesse Poyntz-wright
488 J CU CHULAIN Sam Griffiths
489 J TULLABEG CHINZANO Phoebe Locke
490 J COOLEY ORIANA Khia Cadney-moon
491 J GALETHA Lindsay Middleton
492 J PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Sarah Gardner
501 K KING DAN Sophia Conlon
502 K DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Grace Gerry
503 K TAYVALE GEORGIANA Natalie Hudson
504 K DO YA DINK HE SAW US Milly Assheton
505 K CCS MY GUY Grace Dixon
507 K VENTURA ROCK Austin O'connor
508 K LISCARROW TOP CLASS Clementine S D Shipp
509 K DASSETT SELECT Kate Rocher-Smith
510 K HOKUS POKUS Justin Clubley
511 K MONBEG WHISPER Sam Griffiths
512 K JIGSAW VII Georgia Denton
513 K KADANS Rafael Losano
514 K CASH POINTS PROMISE Victoria Voller
515 K KINGSTON Marianna Sawyer
516 K SIRI DELUXE Noémi Doerfer
517 K I'M FOREVER YOURS Anna Foster
518 K PENHILLS CANDY MAN Emily Oppenheimer
519 K LITTLE SHOWGIRL Emma Jack
520 K KAUTO CYREO Ben Leathers
521 K KOHINOOR Trudy Johnson
522 K MONANORE GOLD Jemima Hughes
523 K WINTHARGOS Molly Faulkner
524 K SCOOBO Alicia Hawker
525 K BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Mary Mason
526 K KABOOM D Naomi Lawrence
527 K JUST CHILLIN Fred Powell
528 K RUBIN MOON SB Jodie Amos
529 K PLOT TWIST B Tom Jackson
530 K BRITANNIA’S STAR Pippa Dixon
531 K HARBOURING Amelia Walker
532 K WELLPARK ATHOS Harry Dzenis
533 K CLONDAW SAM Louise Harwood
534 K IN FASHION TOO Toby Pigott
535 K CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Melissa Pollett
536 K HAWKEYE BLUE Lily Marsh
537 K SPIRIT LSS Samantha Brown
538 K ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Charles Foot
539 K ITS COOLEY TIME Bubby Upton
540 K PISCO SOUR Avery Klunick
541 K DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Gubby Leech
542 K OGUE VERDI Kitty King
551 L JIRONIA TP Catherine Robinson
552 L THE SECRET JEWEL Sophie Jenman
553 L MICASI O H Alice Jones
554 L ALL PATCHED UP Maddy Dudley
555 L DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Indi Hine
556 L TROOPER NOON Charlotte Bailey
557 L BUCK OR TWO Josephine Porter-Wright
558 L JUTOPIA Sammi Birch
559 L J. Stephanie Rapley
560 L PACKER MOOSE Beanie Sturgis
561 L GOODFELLA GIO Finley Atherton
562 L NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Ilona Lang
563 L KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Eleanor Petrie
564 L KNOCKEEVAN LAD Lucie Wells
565 L SARAZEN BRIDGE Laura Collett
566 L S.M. QUENTIN Flora Harris
567 L FIREBALL III Oda Christine Lippestad
568 L EVERT II Samantha Moody
569 L WAR LAD Sara Ingleson
570 L CHILLETTI Helen Martin
571 L JANGO Sonia Chapman
572 L DYSART ELITE Flora Harris
573 L KENNY Elizabeth Richards
574 L BILLY BARTLETT Alice Bowen
575 L THE AFTER PARTY Nick Gauntlett
576 L UNNAMED (807822) Richard P Jones
577 L KEEP HAPPY Vicky Tuffs
578 L GLOBAL ALL IN Kerry Gibson
579 L CLOUDY BAY VI Lucy Clements
580 L THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark
581 L JAGER BOMB Constance Chapman
582 L DUKE LEGACY William Fox-Pitt
583 L MERVS CLOVER ROSE Isabelle Rucker
584 L HEADLEYS CHATTERBOX Tiana Coudray
585 L GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew
586 L LACHAIN JACK Bindi Vereker
587 L EMBLA MILLION Paul Burgess
588 L LAVANA VALENTINO Heidi Coy
589 L KAYLAS SURPRISE Sarah Gairdner
590 L GREAT JONES Shannon Lewis
591 L BILLY MCADAM Victoria Voller
592 L BILLY LIBRETTI Emma Balcombe
601 M PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Gaspard Maksud
602 M MADISON PARK Andrew James
603 M CATHERSTON OAKLEY Gubby Leech
604 M CORIMIRO Sarah Bullimore
605 M COOLEY CASH Toby Pigott
606 M LADY TATTERSALL Richard P Jones
607 M PSH LOVE AFFAIR Aimee Penny
608 M RINGFORT HORATIO Cassandra Price
609 M WESTON MAYFLOWER Chloe Pearson
610 M CENTURIAN BAY William Fox-Pitt
611 M JACARDO Andrew Downes
612 M CLASS APART Flora Harris
613 M DIAMOND WOODS Claire Deuten
614 M DESART METRO Daniel Colbourne
615 M INTERLAKEN W Ginny Howe
616 M BOSTON IV Kate Jones
617 M COOLEY PRINCESS Khia Cadney-moon
618 M DILIGENCE Z Selina Milnes
619 M OPPOSITION BOLERO Kirsty Chabert
620 M RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Kitty King
621 M SAMPHIRE III Piers Fairston
622 M KOGOLA Vicky Tuffs
623 M INTENDRO DWERSE HAGEN Satu Heinonen
624 M LISLEE JASPER Alberto Giugni
625 M MARTHA VI Emily Mainieri
626 M SIR SUAVE II Ashley Edmond
627 M CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Becky Smith
628 M MIKIE Molly Brown
629 M LITTLE BIRD Aoife Clark
630 M CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Lisa Pilbeam
631 M JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes
632 M ERNIETIME NOW Lisa Stock
633 M BLUES CLOUD Louise Harwood
634 M WORLD ON FIRE Ben Way
635 M TYGER TYGER Richard Evans
636 M CONGRESS MASTER Stephen Way
637 M ARENT I LUCKY Jasmine Holmes
638 M GFS APOLLO Tom Jackson
639 M DASSETT SHOWGIRL Kate Rocher-Smith
640 M STAR COIN Sam Jennings
641 M JACOBITE Cecilia Schultz
642 M STORMY BAY Alicia Hawker
951 T SPARTAFLY Felicity Collins
952 T NICE Laura Schroter
953 T AUBURN DUN Flo Carter
954 T CARRICOS CONQUEST Stephanie Read
955 T HERE I AM Jessica Ewers
956 T ZINNY Paolo Torlonia
957 T LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse
958 T MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Alexandra Haggard
959 T NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Melissa Shawcross
960 T JET FIGHTER Harry Meade
961 T BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Tom McEwen
962 T TRIPLE DREAM Ashley Harrison
963 T BRUNO FG Edie Campbell
964 T EASTON D’ ECLIPSE Danielle Mccormack
965 T DRUMIN MILLER Elaine Tragett
966 T SHOWTIME Zara Tindall
967 T JONES Z.G Harriet Gilbertson
968 T LADY TAMALIA Lucy Romyn
969 T CLASS APPEAL Harry Horgan
970 T BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Laura Durkan
971 T PATITO Will Furlong
972 T SUNDERS DARIO Alice Hooper
973 T NUANCES DE JARSAY Tim Price
974 T NIARADO DU LANGWATER Constantin Van Rijckevorsel
975 T MASTER P II Alexandra Hamilton
976 T KMR CASCANESSI Ellie Townend
977 T BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Sophie Callard
978 T SHANNONDALE IRIS Nicola Wood
979 T PRINCESS TINARA Alice Bibby
980 T STORMHILL FINAL FLING Alix Palmer
1001 U VIVENDI HERO Harry Meade
1002 U MAXIMUS X Ashley Harrison
1003 U TULLABEG JUDY Ellie Bliss
1004 U LADY MAY IV Laura Durkan
1005 U COPILOT Kevin Mcnab
1006 U MILESTONE GOLD Philippa Sheppard
1007 U CLASSICALS EURO STAR Zara Tindall
1008 U PARKFIELD COOPER Tom Bird
1009 U 2 UNLIMITED Hannah R Jones
1010 U DARIO FO Bizzy Loffet
1011 U SLIGO CALETTO LADY Anna Stillwell
1012 U JALIFIA Will Furlong
1013 U MARENGO BONAPARTE Laura Schroter
1014 U ABEL STAR Flo Carter
1015 U ANDERIDA ASKADORA Anna Hanson
1016 U REMI NERO Chloe Rodriguez
1017 U ARDAGH ALADDIN Alana Sparrow
1018 U IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Ludwig Svennerstal
1019 U FARCEUR D'ELLE Michael Winter
1021 U JESMOND JASMINE Hugh Train
1022 U BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Tom McEwen
1023 U COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Gaspard Maksud
1024 U PILTOWN HARRY Austin O'connor
1025 U ZEALOUS Alannah Dunstan
1027 U FOREVER SPRING Annie Getley
1028 U QUALITY STAR PRINCE Limara Thorne
1029 U BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Ginny Howe
1030 U KWANTA KOSTA Victoria Griffiths
B MONBEG DRUID Ashley Clegg
B COOLFINN NEPTUNE Rachel Sheldon
MBF FUTURE CRUISE Harry Horgan
B FUTURE SPIRIT Indiana Limpus
B GORDON BENNETT Daniel May
B FLO S BOY SAM Joe Roome
B QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Imogen Gloag
B MILLRIDGE Z TWO Zoe Archer
B HAGONDA Stephen Heal
B JARILLO Tim Price
B EASTER STAR WM Samantha Lissington
B LOCKINGE FINN Hannah Clifford
B FARYTALE COOLEY Sophie Hulme
B WHITESTREAM IROKO Susie Gladders
B BILLY WAYNE Annie Forsyth
B INCEPTION Tim Rusbridge
B COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Pru Dawes
B ISIS Katey Cuthbertson
WL DAZZLING INTUITION Tom McEwen
B WHEELAVIM Samantha Ward
B TWINKLE Zara Tindall
3 WL ABSTRACT ART Lynda King
B PARC JUNIOR Polly Mountford

IN

Entry No Section Horse Rider
651 N TELL EM NOTHIN Aoife Clark
652 N NPS ELEGANCE Kacey Arnold
653 N CAIRNSIDE SIR ALEX Sophie Hulme
655 N NOBLE HOTSHOT Amy Tough
656 N THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Alice Goring
657 N MADGES LANE SUNRISE Ben Way
658 N DE JA VU IV Kate Jones
659 N JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Stephen Way
660 N CAPTAIN BALU 2 Kate Tarrant
661 N RAINSTOWN JONNY Lily De Lacy
662 N ICE COOL COOLEY Sophie Hulme
663 N WINCHESTER V Hannah Galley
664 N VOLENTIERI Amy Tough
665 N HAMADA Edgar Padfield
666 N MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Jess Rimmer
668 N KARINELLA RUBY Hannah Hall
669 N CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Jo Rimmer
670 N CHARISMA TH Sophie Hulme
671 N BRIGHT SPARK III Emily Baldwin
672 N BROOKLET BOO Anna Stonex
673 N STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith
674 N FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Matthew Selby
675 N ROYAL SPRING Paolo Torlonia
676 N ZO KWIK Charlotte Cooper
677 N BARNABYS PRINCESS Valentine Tourres
678 N CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Chloe Brown
679 N DREWMAIN MOONBEAM Tristram Owers
680 N CHELVESTON LASS Sarah Bullimore
682 N DICALI OHZ Kate Welch
683 N SPIRIT'S GEMINI Gaspard Maksud
684 N JUBILEE GEM Sophie Lane
KATCHAFIRE Ginny Thompson
COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Ginny Thompson

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider
701 O TINKERS PEARL Daisy Bathe
702 O VANIR HELLO DUCA Nancy Eadie
703 O MEXICAN ROSE Isabelle Cook
704 O THIS ONES ON YOU Joshua Levett
705 O KILRUSH RED Molly Brown
707 O CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Polly Muirhead
708 O VAMOOSE Tarka Abraham
709 O CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Danielle Frost
710 O CORONEL MCJ Georgina Wood
711 O ROYAL FURY Heidi Coy
712 O MEXICAN WAVE Daisy Bathe
713 O STILLBROOK BEN Isabelle Cook
714 O DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
715 O KEC QUALITY FANTASY Oliver Jackson
716 O PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Polly Muirhead
717 O GUNDULAS GOLD Tarka Abraham
718 O NOWS THE TIME Daisy Bathe
719 O GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Alice Watt
720 O SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Susie Eddis
721 O COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Alice Freeman
722 O SHANBEG PANDORA Rachel Hatherell
723 O CASSINAR Toby Roach
724 O DOUGLES V Thomas Vicary
725 O MONBEG BY MAGIC Beatrice Montgomerie
726 O GLOBAL H Jemima Stratton
727 O SAN SOLO Imo Brook
728 O MGH OAT CAKE Thomas Vicary
729 O FABRIS Phoebe Hughes
730 O BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Emily Callard
731 O KILPATRICK KNIGHT Georgina Herrling
732 O JALBA O Georgia Bartlett
733 O TORBOY ABBEY Poppy Wallis
734 O FREESTYLE R Toots Bartlett
735 O BEWARE THE DIGGER Florrie Dyer
736 O HAZZLE DAZZLE Henry Hobby

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
751 P HORATIO DN Rafael Losano
752 P A SPLASH OF CLASS Megan Dyer
753 P NEWMARKET DIAMOND Ella Munro-Peebles
754 P JOUBERT Lucy Standish
755 P TEMPLE QUEEN Lucy Hastings
756 P FUNE D OR M Francesca Perry
757 P RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Chiara Conze
758 P CALLING CARD Annie Ho
759 P COURAGE OF REHYS Alicia Hawker
760 P LARKINS JAZZ Grace Tucker
761 P RUMPY CORLEONE Flora Birkmyre
762 P CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Grace Hornby
763 P KELSHAMORE DANDY Alice Tregoning
764 P SIROCO BREEZE Felicity Bull
765 P FAGRUSUS H Valentine Tourres
766 P BROWNS LUCK Georgie Fisk
767 P PHILANDERER II Katie Farrant
768 P CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Abigail Louise Dean
769 P MISS MONEYPENNY III Madeleine Oldfield
770 P CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Sam Abraham
771 P HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Hayley Mulliss
772 P SWEET DEAL Emily Mustow
773 P PALERMO DE RASE Harry Rugman
774 P JOEY VIII Sophie Edwards
775 P THOMASCOURT COOLEY Sophie Hulme
776 P SPRINGWIND DU CAREL Amelia Walker
777 P GINUWINEFIZZ Andrew James
778 P BLAZIE BOY Jessica Coombes
779 P LYRICAL II Victoria Moberley
780 P ENZO III Eileen Beach
781 P OUR LARRY Andrea James
782 P IDANN T Julie Offen
783 P DJAKOTA EB Pru Dawes
784 P ZORTIN II Eleanor Mileham
785 P INDIAN TONIC Olivia Heywood
786 P BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Hollie Bradshaw
787 P THE COURT JESTER Anna Madeleine Martin
788 P INDIAN GIRL G Jasmine Underwood
789 P DALME D'OR Hente Dorhout Mees
790 P GRANGE RED SPARROW Jenna Jewitt
791 P CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Katie Hale
792 P UPPER CLASS Anna Price
B MB FLY AWAY James Adamson
1 WL P J MY DARCO Evie Cope
2 WL CEFALU WILDFIRE Melanie Thomas
3 WL ODDS AGAINST Samantha Kennedy
4 WL TIGGITY BOO Lucy Stammers

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
801 Q DE L AMOUR Amanda Brieditis
802 Q FLIEGERIN C Jack Whiteford
803 Q ARTINA V Hannah Hibberd
804 Q NETHERWOOD LOLA Craig Barr
805 Q BILLY ARUNDEL Alex Colborn
806 Q ROSSA SEVEN Francesca Denning
807 Q LYMMERICK LACY Victoria Casula
808 Q WHIPPER SNAPPER II Alice Peet
809 Q REDBARN COOL STRIKER Giovanni Ugolotti
810 Q MUSKOKA I Kathryn Robinson
811 Q AMIRO ISLAND Barnie Brotherton
812 Q WOLKEN FIREFLY Tristram Owers
813 Q CHONS VM Jesse Campbell
814 Q PL QUALITY CRUSADER Isabel English
815 Q SEEK INDI Maia Ramasamy
816 Q HERALDIKS GIRL OPPOSITION Kirsty Chabert
817 Q I QUE Amelia Ayling
818 Q KILLBUNNY SILVER Nicole D Biggs
819 Q JESMOND SHAKALA Hugh Train
820 Q HAMMOND Will Connors
821 Q CAROUSEL ROMANCE Sarina Stokes
822 Q PEGGY Louise Young
823 Q BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Tim Rusbridge
824 Q SNOWY RIVER Harry Meade
825 Q JIMMY Rafael Losano
826 Q CHARMING 44 Kevin Mcnab
827 Q GENTLEMAN IN BLACK Paolo Torlonia
828 Q GODINGTON PAMBULA Lottie Kennedy
829 Q BILLY OAK Jade Forlani
830 Q I'M A WONDER Rosie Fry
831 Q WATCHOVER ZENITA Naomi Henderson
832 Q TYRELLA KOALA Hattie Shaw
833 Q KEC SYDNEY SUN Megan Rowland
834 Q FANDANGO II Charlotte Dix
835 Q JOHNNY ROYAL Sam Gillespie
851 R NGUBA Sophie Jenman
852 R KENSINGTON S Chloe Peterson
853 R MAY DAY Cosima Atkinson
854 R SKYJACK Rachel Stanhope
855 R DIRTY ARI Kate Carson
856 R DUGATTI Louise Ravenscroft
857 R WEST COAST TWILIGHT Emme Norgate
858 R VARO TWO CHIPS Emilie Lyons
859 R WISH OF BELLHOUSE Ronald Peet
860 R COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Jonelle Price
861 R LUCKY JO JO Sam Gillespie
862 R COSMIC FLIGHT II Lorna Daniel
863 R CAVAN Marcio Carvalho Jorge
864 R DERROON ALLEGRA Annabel Walsh
865 R SHE'S THE ONE Rowan Collins
866 R GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Ella Bubb
867 R UTHOPIAN SENSATION Cassandra Price
868 R DRUMREENAGH FLIGHT Ella Miall
869 R FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen
870 R PZAZZ Emilia Marbus
871 R ZARA DIAMOND Josh Barker
872 R BUENOS QUALITY Beatrice Montgomerie
873 R THELMA Courtney Romcke
874 R CALCOURT FLORENTINE Holly Rogers
875 R MISS SUNSHINE ELM Amanda Brieditis
876 R MILCHEM PAGE Sophie Van Der Merwe
877 R FROSTY NIGHT II Philippa Sheppard
878 R JIRO WS Emilia Johns-Powell
879 R TWICE THE SPICE Ellie Barnard
880 R JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Isobel H Hudson
881 R DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
882 R GODINGTON ULTIMO Ruth Burnard
883 R HIGH HOPES VIKING Barnie Brotherton
884 R FAST COMPANY Samantha Lissington
901 S RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Sophie Van Der Merwe
902 S QUIRADO STN David Sheerin
903 S CRUISING SPEED Toni Russell
904 S LOOKOUT CAVE HERO Emily Nye
905 S SHAKTI Angus Stewart
906 S OSCAR PAPA Ellie Rudd
907 S WHITEHILL BOY Stephanie Read
908 S REDDY EDDIE GO Emma Thompson
909 S FINOD CRUISE Sarah Hordern
910 S MADAME MOUSSE II Tegan South
911 S LILLIPUT DARK NIGHT Samantha Lissington
912 S DEREVNIKOV Daniel May
913 S TORENTO Z Annie Forsyth
914 S TREGARON Helen Witchell
915 S QUITO II Rachel Webb
916 S KILCONLY RUBY Rory Watkins
917 S KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Anna Jordan
918 S FERNHILL KANKAN Jonelle Price
919 S IE MR MCGREGOR Will Furlong
920 S KORALINE Emma Winter
921 S ISCO Samantha Stockley
922 S BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Leah Hayden
923 S BEAUTIFUL BOY Vicky Brake
924 S KILLEA COCO BLUE Laura Stafford
925 S INNISLUSKY BILLY Matthew Glentworth
926 S BOMBAY SAPPHIRE Jessica Ewers
927 S ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Sophie Jenman
928 S QUALITY HFS Deia Tollman
929 S DHI LEVANTE Z Annie Getley
930 S BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Lucy Mayne
931 S HERONA Jessica Bird
932 S PRINCESS Alicia Hawker
933 S POKERFACE Kathryn Robinson
934 S BARRINGTON 57 Tristram Owers
B BENTAYGA BOY Gaspard Maksud
B LIA Sophie Newman-Moore
B RATHMORRISSEY HELIUM Louisa Donovan
B CAHERROSS DUKE Katey Cuthbertson
B FABDENS TWILIGHT TIME Sophie Newman-Moore
B COURAGE OF REHYS Alicia Hawker
B MILTONHILL MAXIMUS Rafael Losano
B HORACE THE HORSE Penny Ibbott
B CLOONMORE MAGIC Toby clapham
B KEYNOTE DASSETT Amelia Walker
B NOT WELL HOTEL Sanne Frewer
B KASAGRANDE VR Gemma Watts
B ORDER OF SERVICE Gemma Watts
B UP DATE Anna Harter
B SILVER RIDGE Avril Verhagen
B LA PERLE ZOETENDAELE Lorna Riley
B VIENNA ASK Lorna Riley
B ELANO Sara Squires
5 WL SILVER STRIKER Abby Vaughan
B TENZ Tim Price
B KATELANE Georgie Campbell
B WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Claudia Burton
B MONBEG CAZADOR Fiona Kashel
B SKIPTOTHEGOODBIT Sophia Mcdonald
B OTTENTIK NOBILITY Georgie Campbell
B GREDINGTON JIGSAW Sasha Williams
B AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW India Turner
B EMERALD ROCCO Gaspard Maksud
B RINGWOOD VALOUR Tristan Hudson
B TOOK BY STORM Caroline Primrose
B SHANNONDALE MUNDY Annette Higgins
B DIAMIRO Kirsty Chabert
B TJ MEKEISHA Elaine Cochrane
B NEWTOWN LILY Isabelle Cook
B TROUBADOUR Nicole Jooste
B KILLOSSERY KAPTAIN Laura Collett
B CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Casey Hopkins
B CANALATTO DENFER Grace Hooper
B MABLE WALSH Rosanna Mason
B GORGEOUS ANGEL Kate Dorney
B HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Jill Price
B SHANNONDALE CASPER Stephen Heal
B LEXINGTON D Jesse Campbell
6 WL DIVINE STORMIN NORMAN Imogen Mcmahon
B VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Harriet Poupart
B RSH STELLA Perdita Whitmore
B ELECTRIC AMBITION Martin Thomas
B FIRESHIP Kelly Brunger
B MYSTIC ROSE Jesse Campbell
B BILLY HOODOOS Tabitha Moore
B ENOUGH DRAMA Imogen Gloag
B PROFESSOR SPROUT Alison Burns
B NARIM B Zoe Chambers
B JOMINKA PFB Sammi Birch
B K EDS LANCASTER Fred Powell
B PASSING CLOUD Tristram Owers
B WALL STREET NY Helen Witchell
4 WL GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Claire Huyton
3 WL HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Eva Fowler
B ROCHESTOWN HARD ROCK HOUSE Joe Roome
B LISARAGH ON A WHIM Jo Williams
B LISLEE JASPER Alberto Giugni
B SECRET SHOT Daniel May
2 WL GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Mia Elvin
8 WL RINEEN BUSTER FLING Holly Doyle
7 WL DOWNTOWN BAY Olivia Craddock
B ESPRIT DE FEU Tim Rusbridge
B DE NIRO'S FLORETT Olivia Hall
B IDOOL K Gabriella Trulli
B REDSHAW FIRECRACKER Marcio Carvalho Jorge
B NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Daniel Gregory
B WHIXLEY RAMIROS BE SURPRISING Chloe Richards
B HOPE SPRINGS Chloe Pearson
B CARTOON HERO Tom McEwen
B BALLYLENNON SAM Alana Sparrow
B STAR GAZER Carrie Passmore
B HETTIE LITTLE SIMBA Francois Heyns
B TRENT Harry Dzenis
B ALICE Stephen Way
B MICKS DILEMMA Alicia Hawker
B KILMINGTON FOLLY Kristina Cook
B AUBURN TURVEY Sam Griffiths
B ICE GEM Harry Dzenis
B PJ PICCOLO OVERWIG Sarah Gairdner
B IMPY DIAMOND Charlotte Harrison-gates
B KOJAK Fred Powell
B UNNAMED (808259) Harrison Chart
B SPRINGWIND PROLOGUE Amelia Walker
1 WL FRENCH KISS LANGWATER Therese Van Rijckevorsel
B CORONEA MAY Ailsa Wates
B CINABRIO Isabella Goulding
B UVERA Z Samantha Lissington
B MINI FERRARI Madison Tapner
B PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Sammi Birch
B SEAPATRICK DEJA VU Chloe Pearson
B CAMOUFLAGE Laura Collett
B MGH CAPA VILOU Sammi Birch
B MGH COFFEE ANNAN Elisha Chapman
B MAGIC MIKE Lottie Dowsett
B HAWTHORNSTUD DASSETT Amelia Walker
B JUST CAWRUS GIRL Georgie Campbell
B GRANDIOOS Amelia August
B LANCELOT BMG Alfie Marshall
B TRUE BOUNCE Hannah Tudor
B FULL MONTY DE LACENSE Jonelle Price
B FIRESTONE B Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann
B BURNTWOOD SORREL Sam Sweeney
B HEY DIXIE Samantha Ward
B COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Ginny Thompson
B KATCHAFIRE Ginny Thompson
B DASSETT BANKER Craig Barr
B DOONREAGHAN MURPHE Emme Norgate
B KINETIC DASSETT Amelia Walker
B INTUITION Daniel May
B FURST CLASS Daniel May
B NIGHT FLIGHT Ashley Clegg

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1051 V RHODE ISLAND 19 Anna Stillwell
1052 V FLEET STREET Danielle Frost
1053 V AJAX H Z Johnny Hornby
1054 V FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Matthew Glentworth
1055 V AURIELLA Joe Roome
1056 V HOWICK STEALTH Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie
1057 V ASLAND DU ROI Serena Vitalini
1058 V SCARLET TAMARIND Charlotte Ord
1061 V SECOND CITY Hugh Train
1062 V INSHALLESS Danielle Frost
1063 V DALI III Danielle Mccormack
1064 V GURTERA JIMMY CLOVER Jonelle Price
1065 V COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Amelia James
1066 V JAC CRUISEO Paula Dewsbury
1067 V SHANNONDALE ASTON Isabelle Hogarth
1068 V BILLY MEMPHIS Felicity Collins
1069 V DACAPO 277 Harriet Ford
1070 V TOP TOTTY VI Rebecca Gibbs
1071 V OMARD ON THE BALL Ibby Macpherson
1072 V TRENWHEAL BONNIE Indiana Limpus
1074 V COOLEY CURRENCY Joanna Bialkowska
1075 V WHAT A PRIMADONNA Alexandra Van Randwyck
1076 V BONNIE Florence Finzi
1077 V DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Claudia Thornett
1078 V GODINGTON TRASIMENO Ruth Burnard
1079 V SUMMER STARDUST Noor Slaoui
1080 V HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson
1081 V KURSK ROOT Isobel Mceuen
1082 V TRIUMVIRATE Jo May
1083 V CESANO H Emily Rucker
1084 V MINNIE MOO Isabelle Rucker
1085 V ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Lila Millard
1086 V VALENTINOS KING Katy Jones
DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Grace Donnor
4 WL GLENDEW Edie Campbell
5 WL TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Emma Chamings
7 WL MARCHWOOD Grace Donnor
3 WL COOLEY LEGALAND Pru Dawes
URMA BK Rebecca Giorgetti

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1101 W FORTSIDE COBRA Freddie Carden
1102 W CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Maddison Peries
1103 W MIH GLADIATOR Frederica Finch
1104 W PURE TRENDSETTER Ellie Fredericks
1105 W SIX FOR GOLD Heidi Ford
1106 W ELI Robin Klaver
1107 W RINGWOOD JACKIE D Verity Leggett
1108 W ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
1109 W TOP BIATS Phoebe Hughes
1110 W REGAL LILLY Naomi Harbour
1111 W KEC PALLIS Freddie Carden
1112 W CLASS JEWEL Maddison Peries
1113 W COOLEY CARUBA Evie Puddy
1114 W SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Zennor Harvey
1115 W OLITO Alex Nard
1116 W ARDNORE VIVENDI Isabel Rugman
1117 W A LUCKY STRIKE Toby Roach
1118 W LANDINE Archie Humfrey
1119 W CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Tara Coyle
1120 W TROY XIII Liberty Smith
1121 W EARLY SPRING Eloise Van Praagh
1122 W BE BOP A LULA Millie Kold
1123 W BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Izzy Hall
1124 W SNOW Jasmine Underwood
1125 W CARRAROE GREY ROAD Hannah Bird
1126 W SUN SEEKER II Anna Price
1127 W TURBO Isabelle Cook
1128 W BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
1129 W QUEEN THEILLET Madison Tapner
1130 W ITS MINSTER DOUBT Lucia Mayhew
1131 W TARA VIII Alice Grassly
1132 W JUSTDUNITT Jack Mariani
1133 W BURLEY MORSE Alexandra Horne
1134 W HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Ellie Warham
1135 W COOL DUDE Harrison Chart
1136 W KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard
1137 W ARKANSAS REBEL Phoebe Broadhead
1138 W BATES BDA Imogen Webber
1139 W DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Alice Robinson
1140 W WIZARD OF AUS Yasmin Gershon
1141 W LIGHT TOUCH Liv Irby
1142 W RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy
B GLOBAL EXOTIC Jemima Stratton
B NOVATURIENT Beatrice Montgomerie
B CALICO JOE Harry Rugman
B ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Gini Hope
3 WL JARISA Tarka Abraham
2 WL TAX BREAK Alice Picton-jones
4 WL KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Lydia Cooper
B GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
Event name: FARLEY HALL Date: Jun 22-23 2019 Location: Swallowfield Park, Swallowfield, Berkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.13
AI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 12 0 24.2 0.00 0.00 24.20
2 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 10 0 30.1 0.00 0.00 30.10
3 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 8 0 29.3 1.00 0.00 30.30
4 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 6 0 28.7 2.00 0.00 30.70
5 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 30.4 1.00 0.00 31.40
6 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 2 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
7 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 2 0 32.9 0.00 0.00 32.90
8 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 2 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
9 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.4 2.00 0.00 35.40
10 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.7 4.00 0.00 35.70
11 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
12 DUMBLETON Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.40 36.20
13 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
14 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 34.7 4.00 0.00 38.70
15 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 32.7 8.00 0.00 40.70
16 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 35.2 6.00 0.00 41.20
17 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.40 42.20
18 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 28.5 10.00 6.00 44.50
19 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 35.1 4.00 6.00 45.10
20 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 37.1 4.00 5.20 46.30
21 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30.8 14.00 1.60 46.40
22 COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 27.8 8.00 14.00 49.80
23 LOWHILL CLOVER Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30.3 0.00 24.80 55.10
24 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 34.4 16.00 6.00 56.40
25 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 33.1 8.00 17.20 58.30
26 COUMROE CALVA Clare Lewis 0 0 29.3 4.00 26.00 59.30
27 MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 42.4 4.00 48.00 94.40
W GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 30.2 0.00 W W
R KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 36.4 0.00 R R
W KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 24.7 0.00 W W
W BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 35.6 16.00 W W
E UR RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 29 E E E UR
E UR THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 30.8 5.00 E E UR
W PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 W W W W
E UR DARGLE LOOKS Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 32.6 E E E UR
W QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 33.7 19.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 14 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 OAKWOOD ROMEO Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 12 25.3 0.00 1.20 26.50
4 LETS DANCE III Miss Bethany Scott 0 10 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
5 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 8 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
6 PSH LETS TANGO Mr Michael Jackson 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 GILANALINDE Miss Eden Blake 0 2 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
9 AMADEUS DREAM Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 27.5 4.00 1.60 33.10
10 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
11 CHATOON S Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 30.8 3.00 0.00 33.80
12 CLADDAGH DOUGIE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.40 34.70
13 MIKIE Mrs Gill Young 0 2 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
14 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
15 ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 30.8 4.00 1.60 36.40
16 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 0 30.8 4.00 3.60 38.40
17 CUTE GIRL Miss Isabel English 0 2 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
18 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 0 21.8 0.00 20.40 42.20
19 LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 0 0 28.8 10.00 5.60 44.40
20 KEC A LOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Lauren Harris 0 0 27.3 0.00 20.00 47.30
21 JOGO BONITO Mrs Lizzie Thornton-allan 0 0 32 8.00 8.80 48.80
22 TOP TRUMP Mr James Avery 0 0 28.5 0.00 22.80 51.30
23 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 23.5 8.00 20.80 52.30
24 SAXON MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 32.5 0.00 28.80 61.30
E R3 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 29.5 4.00 E E R3
E R3 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 36 E E E R3
W IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 31.8 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 HEBBES Mr Angus Humfrey 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Lauren Innes 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
5 HAY JOSEPHINE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
6 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 6 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
7 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 0 29.3 4.00 3.20 36.50
8 SPEEDWELL Miss Georgie Strang 0 2 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
9 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 2 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
10 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.80 38.30
11 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.40 38.90
12 CAPPA SAMSON Miss Amey Veal 0 0 29.3 8.00 2.00 39.30
13 BROOKFIELD MARLOW Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.5 4.00 6.80 40.30
14 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 34 4.00 2.40 40.40
15 PSH REFLECTION Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 30.3 0.00 22.00 52.30
16 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
17 GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 0 33.3 14.00 7.60 54.90
18 DEE JAYS SOLDIER BOY Miss Lucy Makinson 0 0 31.3 24.00 0.00 55.30
19 HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 33.5 0.00 27.60 61.10
20 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 30 13.00 20.00 63.00
21 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 34.8 4.00 27.20 66.00
22 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 0 28.8 4.00 70.00 102.80
E AR ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 30 0.00 E E AR
E UR VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 37.3 E E E UR
R ROESTOWN CHARLIE Miss Regan Lloyd 0 0 32.8 25.00 R R
E UR CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.40 26.20
2 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 GRAVEUR Miss Holly Woodhead 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 10 28 0.00 1.60 29.60
5 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 8 28.3 0.00 1.60 29.90
6 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 6 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
7 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 4 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
8 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 0 4 30.3 0.00 2.40 32.70
9 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Coral Keen 0 4 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
10 MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 4 32.5 0.00 1.60 34.10
11 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
12 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
13 POLAR ECLIPSE II Miss Annabelle Hadden-wight 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 30 4.00 2.00 36.00
15 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 30.3 4.00 2.00 36.30
16 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 2 28.3 0.00 8.00 36.30
17 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.80 36.60
18 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss India Yorke 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
19 RIFFALA DU BUISSON Miss Helen Burree 0 2 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
20 IDANN T Miss Julie Offen 0 2 35.8 0.00 3.60 39.40
21 NICOLAS HOPE Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 31.8 4.00 3.60 39.40
22 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 2 39.5 0.00 4.00 43.50
23 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 36 4.00 4.00 44.00
24 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Zoe Taylor-Jones 0 0 33.8 4.00 12.40 50.20
25 FOR REAL Miss Libby Mead 0 0 32.8 0.00 20.00 52.80
26 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 33 0.00 20.00 53.00
27 TAJOEM P Miss Amy Giraudet 0 0 38.5 4.00 11.60 54.10
28 VIVENDI DE VARDAG Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 42.3 16.00 0.40 58.70
29 MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 34.8 4.00 22.80 61.60
30 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 0 30.5 8.00 25.20 63.70
31 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 37.8 8.00 26.80 72.60
32 HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 35.8 23.00 23.60 82.40
33 THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Esme Powell 0 0 32.3 12.00 41.60 85.90
34 CAIRNSIDE SIR ALEX Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 36.3 45.00 25.20 106.50
E R3 FLIPPER DE REVEL Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E R3
W BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 W W W W
E UR WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E UR
R HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 28 20.00 R R
W SHANNONDALE JEDI Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 31.3 W W W
R KAI Mrs Gillian Howard-smith 0 0 33.5 R R R
E MISTER BEE BROWN Mrs Ingrid Dziedzic 0 0 36 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.13
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 12 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 QUAIKIN QURIOUS Mr Carlos Parro 10 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 8 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
4 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 6 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
5 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 4 0 32.7 0.00 0.00 32.70
6 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 2 0 33.2 0.00 0.40 33.60
7 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 2 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
8 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 2 0 33.9 4.00 0.00 37.90
9 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Nat Dixon 2 0 31.1 4.00 2.80 37.90
10 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 28.4 8.00 2.00 38.40
11 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30.7 8.00 0.00 38.70
12 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 33.9 4.00 1.60 39.50
13 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 32.3 6.00 2.40 40.70
14 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30.2 4.00 6.80 41.00
15 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 32.1 9.00 3.20 44.30
16 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 31.4 12.00 2.40 45.80
17 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 33 12.00 1.20 46.20
18 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 38.2 4.00 4.40 46.60
19 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 32.5 8.00 8.00 48.50
20 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34.1 4.00 11.20 49.30
21 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 35 12.00 4.40 51.40
22 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.2 8.00 11.60 54.80
23 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34.1 16.00 8.00 58.10
24 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 31.4 12.00 14.80 58.20
25 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.4 12.00 15.20 58.60
26 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 33 26.00 0.00 59.00
27 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.1 8.00 17.60 59.70
28 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 37.1 8.00 18.00 63.10
29 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 37.5 0.00 26.40 63.90
30 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 0 0 35 8.00 21.20 64.20
31 NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 35 14.00 20.00 69.00
32 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 30.7 19.00 46.80 96.50
R COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 32.3 R R R
W MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 30.2 12.00 W W
W SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 0 0 35.2 38.00 W W
R MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 27.5 23.00 R R
HC ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 36.4 4.00 E HC
HC ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 33.4 2.00 0.00 HC
HC BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 31.6 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 06.13
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 12 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
2 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 10 0 30.2 4.00 0.00 34.20
3 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 8 0 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
4 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 6 0 31.8 4.00 1.20 37.00
5 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 4 0 31.6 4.00 1.60 37.20
6 ANTIGONE II Mr Alexander Peternell 2 0 28.4 4.00 5.20 37.60
7 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 2 0 37.7 0.00 0.00 37.70
8 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 2 0 29.8 5.00 3.20 38.00
9 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 2 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
10 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 2 0 30.9 4.00 4.40 39.30
11 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33.2 4.00 2.40 39.60
12 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
13 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 33.6 0.00 7.20 40.80
14 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31.8 4.00 5.20 41.00
15 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.1 8.00 1.20 41.30
16 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.60 41.90
17 FIDELIA Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 28 12.00 2.00 42.00
18 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 34.8 0.00 7.20 42.00
19 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 2 0 35.2 0.00 7.60 42.80
20 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35.2 8.00 0.00 43.20
21 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 35.2 4.00 4.80 44.00
22 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 33.4 4.00 6.80 44.20
23 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 2 0 36.6 0.00 8.00 44.60
24 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 30.9 12.00 2.40 45.30
25 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 27.1 4.00 14.40 45.50
26 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 33.9 8.00 4.00 45.90
27 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 33.9 15.00 0.00 48.90
28 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 36.1 4.00 10.00 50.10
29 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 36.8 16.00 0.00 52.80
30 BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 33.9 24.00 0.00 57.90
31 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.9 16.00 8.00 57.90
32 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.3 19.00 6.00 59.30
33 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.8 4.00 26.40 62.20
34 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 33.6 16.00 12.80 62.40
35 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 38 9.00 16.80 63.80
36 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 32.1 4.00 28.80 64.90
37 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.3 16.00 15.60 65.90
38 LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33.2 4.00 32.80 70.00
39 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 31.6 8.00 34.80 74.40
E MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 34.1 14.00 E E
W JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 W W W W
E HF QUIMERA CP Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 0 0 33.6 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 06.13
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 12 0 28.2 0.00 2.00 30.20
2 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 10 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
3 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 8 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CARVER DOONE Mr Tom Rowland 4 0 34.1 0.00 0.00 34.10
6 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 32.7 1.00 0.40 34.10
7 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 29.1 8.00 0.00 37.10
8 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 2 0 33.6 4.00 0.00 37.60
9 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 35.2 0.00 3.60 38.80
10 DROMBANE DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 2 0 35.2 4.00 0.00 39.20
11 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.6 8.00 0.00 39.60
12 TEAMAR Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.5 9.00 0.40 41.90
13 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 2 0 37.1 0.00 5.60 42.70
14 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 30.9 12.00 0.00 42.90
15 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34.1 4.00 6.00 44.10
16 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35 8.00 4.40 47.40
17 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 37.5 4.00 6.40 47.90
18 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 33.2 13.00 2.80 49.00
19 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 36.4 13.00 0.00 49.40
20 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 34.8 16.00 0.00 50.80
21 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 32.3 12.00 6.80 51.10
22 TULLABEG CHINZANO Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 35.5 4.00 11.60 51.10
23 HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 38 8.00 6.80 52.80
24 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 28.4 22.00 2.80 53.20
25 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 43.2 4.00 6.00 53.20
26 A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 33 4.00 21.60 58.60
27 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 35.5 24.00 0.00 59.50
28 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30 4.00 32.00 66.00
29 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.1 0.00 30.00 66.10
30 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 36.6 29.00 4.00 69.60
31 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 32.1 8.00 29.60 69.70
32 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 42.7 28.00 0.00 70.70
33 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 36.6 4.00 30.40 71.00
34 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 39.6 0.00 79.20 118.80
E CR KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 38.6 E E E CR
R FAMILY LAW Miss Melissa Vernon 0 0 36.4 0.00 R R
W GORSEHILL BELLE Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 43.4 12.00 W W
R LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 32.1 R R R
W CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 W W W W
E HF EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 33.6 4.00 E E HF
E AR STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 30.2 12.00 E E AR
E UR SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 33.6 E E E UR
R SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 33 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 6 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 LEOPARDS’S ACTION Mrs Aoife Clark 5 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 4 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 3 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 FOR KATI Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
6 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 31.8 0.00 3.20 35.00
7 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Andrew James 1 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
9 SIMBA V Mrs Sally Witts 1 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
10 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
12 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
13 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 1 0 37.3 0.00 4.80 42.10
14 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 1 0 32.5 0.00 10.40 42.90
15 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 1 0 35.5 0.00 7.60 43.10
16 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 32 4.00 7.20 43.20
17 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 32 12.00 0.00 44.00
18 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
19 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 32.8 16.00 0.00 48.80
20 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 1 0 34.8 0.00 14.40 49.20
21 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 27.5 0.00 22.80 50.30
22 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 41.8 4.00 7.60 53.40
23 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30 12.00 12.00 54.00
24 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.80 54.30
25 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 33.3 4.00 18.80 56.10
26 INVITE ONLY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.3 20.00 12.40 67.70
27 WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 35.5 4.00 32.40 71.90
28 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 30 8.00 44.80 82.80
29 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 32.5 4.00 75.20 111.70
W FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 W W W W
R BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 37.8 R R R
E R3 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E R3
HC LUMBRERA W Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 W W W HC
HC HASENACHER JACK SPARROW Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 HC
E UR CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E UR
E AR CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E AR
E AR A QUIDAM ECHO Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 35.3 8.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 6 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
2 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 5 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 4 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 3 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 2 0 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
6 VENDI CRUZ Mrs Kitty King 1 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
7 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 1 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 1 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 DEMILO Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
11 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34 4.00 1.20 39.20
12 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 30.5 8.00 1.60 40.10
13 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.5 4.00 5.20 40.70
14 DASSETT CODE Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 37.5 0.00 4.40 41.90
15 BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 1 0 35.8 0.00 7.20 43.00
16 COLDWOOD CRUISE STAR Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.80 43.10
17 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 34 0.00 9.60 43.60
18 HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 1 0 36.5 0.00 7.20 43.70
19 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 34.8 8.00 2.00 44.80
20 MAJOR POWERS Miss Lucy Crichton 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.00 46.80
21 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 40.3 12.00 0.00 52.30
22 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 35.5 12.00 5.60 53.10
23 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 35.3 4.00 14.40 53.70
24 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 36.3 12.00 8.00 56.30
25 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 1 0 35.8 0.00 21.20 57.00
26 SPLENDIX Mr Jethro Thompson 0 0 33 4.00 26.80 63.80
27 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 33 4.00 33.60 70.60
28 THINK IT OVER Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 33 4.00 39.60 76.60
29 HH MOONWALK Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 31.8 27.00 20.00 78.80
30 THIS IS IT Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 37.3 8.00 35.20 80.50
31 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 32.5 42.00 12.80 87.30
32 IVIAN II Miss Isabel English 0 0 31.5 0.00 92.40 123.90
HC FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 W W W HC
HC HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 34.5 0.00 R HC
W BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 W W W W
HC WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 HC
HC FELOUPE Mr Benjamin Leahy 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 HC
HC ZAZU Mr James Avery 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 HC
W ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 34.3 8.00 W W
E AR EDISON Miss Bettina Cardinael 0 0 38.5 8.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 6 0 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 4 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 MBF CONNECTION Mr Harry Horgan 3 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 2 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 1 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 0 28 4.00 1.60 33.60
8 COOL REIGN Sir Mark Todd 1 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 ARTISTIC AFFAERE Mrs Rebecca Dobson 1 0 24.5 0.00 10.80 35.30
10 KEC SAFIA Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
11 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
12 SANDS O FIRE Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
13 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.80 41.30
14 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 31.8 8.00 2.00 41.80
15 HERA S Miss Imogen White 1 0 38.3 0.00 3.60 41.90
16 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.40 41.90
17 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
18 DOLITTLE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 30.5 12.00 0.80 43.30
19 ZONNETTE O A Ms Louise Turner-smith 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.80 45.60
20 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 29.8 8.00 8.40 46.20
21 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 27.3 19.00 0.00 46.30
22 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
23 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 38.5 8.00 3.20 49.70
24 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 30.3 12.00 7.60 49.90
25 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 32.8 12.00 7.60 52.40
26 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 32.3 8.00 12.80 53.10
27 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 38.5 17.00 0.00 55.50
28 MANRAY Steph Carter 0 0 37.5 19.00 0.00 56.50
29 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 35 16.00 10.80 61.80
30 WATERMILL FLIGHT Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 33.5 12.00 19.60 65.10
31 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 0 33.8 4.00 34.40 72.20
32 FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 37.8 8.00 32.80 78.60
33 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 41.3 4.00 35.60 80.90
34 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 34.3 4.00 51.20 89.50
35 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 34.3 22.00 39.20 95.50
W COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 31.5 W W W
E R3 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 35.3 E E E R3
W HARRYTUR Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 W W W W
E R3 SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 43.5 8.00 E E R3
R NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 0 25.8 24.00 R R
E R3 JUMBOROO Miss Jeanne Le Roux 0 0 37.3 8.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 6 0 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 5 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 2 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 1 0 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
7 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 0 27 0.00 6.00 33.00
8 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
9 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 1 0 28.3 0.00 6.00 34.30
10 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
11 IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 1 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
12 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31 4.00 2.40 37.40
13 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
14 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
15 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
16 DALME D OR DE BLANCHE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 33 4.00 4.00 41.00
17 CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
18 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
19 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 28 12.00 3.60 43.60
20 MARMALAD Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 38.8 4.00 2.00 44.80
21 QEH MAKING WAVES Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.40 45.70
22 CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.3 8.00 6.80 48.10
23 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 41 8.00 0.00 49.00
24 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 39.8 4.00 6.00 49.80
25 MILLRIDGE Z TWO Miss Zoe Archer 1 0 45.5 0.00 4.40 49.90
26 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 48 4.00 0.00 52.00
27 UNCLE SNOW Sir Mark Todd 0 0 46.3 4.00 5.20 55.50
28 KING KONG KENNY Miss Lara Jackson 0 0 43 16.00 5.60 64.60
29 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 41.3 21.00 9.60 71.90
30 INSPIRING ISA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 36.8 0.00 35.20 72.00
31 QUEESTE Z Mr David Britnell 0 0 40.8 20.00 16.40 77.20
32 DUTCH SHAMROCK Miss Fay Jaffar 0 0 43.3 38.00 4.40 85.70
33 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 37.3 4.00 76.40 117.70
R FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 25 0.00 R R
R GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 40.8 R R R
W DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 W W W W
R COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 0 46.8 R R R
W COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 W W W W
E UR LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E UR
W BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 46.8 41.00 W W
W SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 W W W W
R SP JUMP START Mr Michael Winter 0 0 29 12.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 6 0 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
2 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 5 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 2 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
6 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 1 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 APPALACHIA Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 36.3 0.00 1.20 37.50
9 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 1 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 1 0 37.8 0.00 0.40 38.20
11 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 1 0 36.8 0.00 1.60 38.40
12 BRAVEHEART VIII Miss Samantha Stockley 1 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
13 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
14 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 34 4.00 2.40 40.40
15 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 0 36 0.00 4.80 40.80
16 CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.8 4.00 8.00 40.80
17 VINTANA Ms Ella Roga 0 0 36.3 7.00 0.40 43.70
18 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 31.8 8.00 4.40 44.20
19 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 34 8.00 2.40 44.40
20 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
21 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 36.3 8.00 1.20 45.50
22 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 41.3 4.00 1.60 46.90
23 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 31.5 16.00 0.00 47.50
24 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 33.5 4.00 10.80 48.30
25 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.5 8.00 9.20 48.70
26 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 36 12.00 5.60 53.60
27 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 34.5 8.00 14.40 56.90
28 STEP FORWARD Georgia Bale 0 0 34 8.00 18.00 60.00
29 HARLASSIMO Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 29.8 0.00 31.20 61.00
30 LACHAIN CRUX Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 35 0.00 30.00 65.00
31 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 30.3 12.00 70.80 113.10
32 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 37.5 8.00 71.20 116.70
R BALLADEER TOY SOLDIER Miss Tilly Holland 0 0 R R R R
R SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 37.3 38.00 R R
W ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 37.8 8.00 W W
W HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 0 W W W W
E OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 30 E E E
R POSH PATRICK Phillipa Comley 0 0 38 4.00 R R
E FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 32.8 E E E
R GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 35.3 12.00 R R
E AR AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E AR
E TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.13
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 12 0 22.7 0.00 0.00 22.70
2 WISHING TIME Miss Vicky Tuffs 10 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 8 0 25.7 0.00 0.00 25.70
4 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 22.3 4.00 0.00 26.30
5 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 0 26.4 0.00 0.00 26.40
6 UNIVERSAL COOLEY Miss Millie Dumas 2 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
7 KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 2 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
8 VIVIAN 47 Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 26.6 0.00 1.60 28.20
9 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 2 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
10 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.4 4.00 0.00 32.40
11 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 34.6 0.00 0.40 35.00
12 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 32.1 4.00 0.00 36.10
13 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 33.6 4.00 0.00 37.60
14 WHAT A CATCH II Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
15 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 38.2 0.00 0.00 38.20
16 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 38.4 0.00 0.00 38.40
17 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 2 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
18 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.9 8.00 0.00 38.90
19 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 33.6 4.00 2.40 40.00
20 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 2 0 36.8 0.00 3.20 40.00
21 AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 2 0 31.6 0.00 8.80 40.40
22 FERNHILL TABASCO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 24.1 8.00 10.00 42.10
23 ELITE SYNCOPATION Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 30.7 12.00 0.00 42.70
24 ALOHA Mr James Avery 0 0 26.8 4.00 12.00 42.80
25 FROG ROCK Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 31.4 8.00 5.60 45.00
26 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 2 0 38.6 0.00 6.80 45.40
27 VANIR HELLO DUCA Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31.6 4.00 10.40 46.00
28 ONE OF A KIND II Mr James Avery 2 0 32.7 0.00 14.40 47.10
29 CALCOURT LANDLINE Mr Carlos Parro 2 0 28.6 0.00 20.40 49.00
30 TACOMA DHORSET Mr Kazuma Tomoto 2 0 32.1 0.00 17.20 49.30
31 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 34.1 16.00 7.20 57.30
32 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 35.2 8.00 20.40 63.60
33 RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 39.6 38.00 0.00 77.60
W BRITANNIAS MAIL Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 W W W W
W DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 W W W W
E UR HIGHLAND PATRIOT Mr Ben Way 0 0 35.7 4.00 E E UR
W GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 21.4 4.00 W W
W BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 W W W W
E UR NOTE WORTHY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 26.4 E E E UR
E KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 35.5 E E E
E HF FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E HF
R ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 27.5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.13
OIu21 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 12 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 10 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 2 0 31.9 0.00 0.80 32.70
5 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 2 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Rosa Onslow 2 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
8 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 2 0 34.7 0.00 5.60 40.30
9 CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 40.8 8.00 0.00 48.80
10 MASTER PING Mr Richard Coney 0 0 36.4 4.00 9.60 50.00
11 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 27.2 4.00 22.00 53.20
12 HORATIO DN Mr Richard Coney 2 0 37.1 0.00 19.60 56.70
W MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Mr William Heaton 6 0 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
2 LAURENTIAN LAD Miss Gemma Plastow 5 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 LEONIDAS II Sir Mark Todd 4 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
4 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 3 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 2 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 1 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 1 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
9 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Imogen Gloag 1 0 35 0.00 0.40 35.40
11 VIHARA DU CAUSSE Miss Isabel English 0 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
12 SECRET NIGHT Mr Adam Short 0 0 30 4.00 5.20 39.20
13 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Ellen Wilcox 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.40 39.90
14 ABOVE BOARD Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33 4.00 4.40 41.40
15 BALLYMITTY MAC Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.40 41.70
16 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 37.3 4.00 1.60 42.90
17 HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 32.5 4.00 6.80 43.30
18 ELSTAR Mr Will Furlong 0 0 25 4.00 14.80 43.80
19 LEAPING LORD Miss Coral Keen 0 0 33 4.00 12.40 49.40
20 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 39 11.00 0.00 50.00
21 TOBLERONE NZPH Mr Christian Landolt 1 0 30.3 0.00 21.60 51.90
22 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Georgia Bale 0 0 35.3 0.00 16.80 52.10
23 MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 36.3 4.00 15.60 55.90
24 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 0 0 33.8 0.00 29.20 63.00
25 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 36 0.00 28.40 64.40
26 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 36.8 8.00 20.00 64.80
27 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 35.3 8.00 22.00 65.30
28 KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 46.3 4.00 17.20 67.50
E UR THOMASCOURT COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 35 0.00 E E UR
W SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 W W W W
W CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 32.8 8.00 W W
E R3 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 0 37.5 E E E R3
E R3 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 31.8 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ONE MISTY MORNING Miss Lily Good 6 0 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 5 0 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 4 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
4 CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Miss Tori Mcalister 3 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
5 COURVOISIER Mr Josh Moore 2 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
6 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 1 0 19.8 8.00 0.00 27.80
7 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 1 0 26.3 0.00 1.60 27.90
8 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 1 0 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
9 THE COURT JESTER Miss Anna Martin 1 0 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
10 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
11 FUSILIER Miss Eleanor McFarlane 1 0 27.8 0.00 1.60 29.40
12 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 0 0 24 4.00 1.60 29.60
13 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
14 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Miss Darcy Zander 1 0 28.3 0.00 2.40 30.70
15 COOLEY KING COBRA Miss Chloe Livesey 1 0 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
16 SANNANVALLEY CLASSIC Miss Anna Martin 0 0 25.3 8.00 0.00 33.30
17 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 1 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
18 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 26.3 4.00 4.80 35.10
19 BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
20 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
21 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 1 0 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
22 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 31 4.00 5.60 40.60
23 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
24 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
25 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.8 4.00 8.00 44.80
26 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
27 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 36.5 12.00 0.00 48.50
28 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 25.8 8.00 15.20 49.00
29 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 43.3 8.00 0.00 51.30
30 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 30.3 0.00 24.40 54.70
31 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Miss Livi Hosking 0 0 33 8.00 18.40 59.40
32 REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 28 8.00 32.40 68.40
W ACROBAT III Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 W W W W
E R3 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 28.8 8.00 E E R3
W SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 0 W W W W
E UR BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Miss Gini Hope 0 0 30.3 E E E UR
W HIGHMEAD PROPOSITION Miss Helena Yates 0 0 W W W W
R TERTRE ROUGE Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 27.5 R R R
R LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 26 20.00 R R
E UR GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 32.5 E E E UR
E UR SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 33.5 E E E UR
E R3 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 27 E E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Swallowfield Park, Swallowfield, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG7 1TG

Grid reference SU731655


Newsflash

Many thanks for your entry into Farley Hall. As you may be aware we have had over 1000 entries and we would like to thank you for your support. 

Due to our large entries BE have agreed that we can run an extra day on Friday 25th June. In order to accept as many entries as possible we have had to change our timetable as below.

Friday 25th June - Intermediate, OI and AI 
Saturday 26th June - IN, Novice, OIU21. WE WILL NOT BE RUNNING THE NRF.
Sunday 27th June - Novice, ON, ONU18, BE100 and BE100Open.

Accepted, Waitlists and Ballot lists are now up. All Saturday and Sunday classes are full. We do have some spaces for balloted horses in the Saturday Novice and IN. Please email josiebrettell@gmail.com if you would like to be moved to these classes.
 
Please note that details are subject to change dependent of Governmenet restrictions and advice.
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news