BURGHAM INTERNATIONALBURGHAM INTERNATIONAL

Newsflash

Timetable and section lists now completed.  For the purpose of dressage times/days, International classes have been split (eg K & K1) but these are running as one section.

 

BURGHAM INTERNATIONAL

Location

Burgham Horse Trials, Burgham Park, Burgham, Northumberland, United Kingdom, NE65 9QP

Date

Wednesday 19 to Sunday 23 August 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Director - Mr Martyn Johnson
Contact Mr Martyn Johnson
Mobile: 077421 71060

Event Secretary - Fiona Thompson
Contact Fiona Thompson
Phone: 01665 577632
Mobile: 07798 897772

Entries Secretary - Mrs Tanya Adamson
Contact Mrs Tanya Adamson
Phone: 01738 880245
Mobile: 07814 056874

Course description

The Cross Country course at Burgham is now well established. There will be subtle changes made to all tracks to give a fresh feel. All tracks will be presented to the highest standard and be good preparation for autumn three-days. Ground care will be of upmost importance and both the agrivator and verti-drain machines will be available to use

Event schedule

Entries open

16 July 2020

Entries close

30 July 2020

Ballot date

29 July 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

23 July 2020
Mr Martyn Johnson

Event Director

Alnwick Ford Farm, Morpeth, Northumberland, NE65 8EQ

Contact Details
Fiona Thompson

Event Secretary

Alnwick, Northumberland, NE66 2JG

Contact Details
Mrs Tanya Adamson

Entries Secretary

The Steading, Glenalmond, Perth and Kinross, PH1 3SE

Contact Details
Paul Ellis

Course Builder

Di Boddy

SJ Course Designer

David Evans

XC Course Designer

Hilary McKenna

Tradestand Secretary

Contact Details
Stephen Hardy

Sponsorship Secretary

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. Please make cheques payable to MLJ Events LTD. Postal Entries to the Entries Secretary.

Internet entries will be accepted at www.britisheventing.com. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). Please enclose separate 22x11cm (DL) self-seal SAE for each horse (with horse's name on back).

Entry Amendments by 09:00 on 17th August by telephoning 01738 880245.

Refund Policy 100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date, 50% refund for withdrawals received in writing or email by 30th the July (entries that are replaced in the same class and same day will receive a full refund (plus VAT) subject to a £12 admin charge) ‚ see Rule 4.11.

A Wait List will be held.

Starting Times will be available from 18:00 on 19th August on 01738 880245 and at www.britisheventing.com.

Stabling

Onsite Stabling price £150 for the duration of the event. Stabling will be available from Tuesday 19th August @ 12pm. Hook up is available at a cost of £80. Book though the entry page when entering. Local offsite stabling list can be found on the Burgham website

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment, please phone 07798 897772 (before 20:00).

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

Volunteers are required for all disciplines and in a variety of roles. Please email volunteers@burghaminternationalhorsetrials.co.uk. 

Entrance Policy The event will be strictly ticketed using the e-ticket system. A BE pass will not gain you entry. This event is not open to public. Competitiors and owners will recieve e-tickets. Please ensure you have them to gain entrance to site

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food will be available onsite. A catering and coffee unit in the stable area will be open during the evening as well as for stabled competitors. Showers will be available in the lorry park for stabled competitors. Please contact the Event Secretary for a list of locally available accommodation

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
5YO Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Sunday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Thursday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
CCI-L 2* D-THU / X-FRI / S-SAT CCI2* A (2020) £384.88 £54.84 £439.72 £0.00 £0.00
CCI-S 2* D-FRI / D-SAT / SX-SUN CCI2* A (2020) £134.96 £19.23 £154.19 £12.00 £30.00
CCI-S 3* D-WED / SX-FRI CCI3* B (2020) £177.78 £25.33 £203.11 £12.00 £30.00
CCI-S 4* D-THU / D-FRI / SX-SAT CCI4* A (2020) £287.26 £40.93 £328.19 £12.00 £30.00
I Thursday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
N Thursday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
OI Thursday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
ON Thursday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
ONu18 Thursday N114 u18 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

CCI 3*-S & CCI 4*-S dressage will take place on Thursday 20th & Friday 21st August.  SJ & XC phases will take place on Saturday 22nd August.
CCI 2*-S dressage will take place on Friday 21st & Saturday 22nd August. SJ&XC phases will take place on Sunday 23rd August. 


Competitors in International Classes Please note that, in addition to your entry fee, at the time of entry you will be charged an extra £15 for 2* and 3* competitors and  £21 for 4* competitors. This is charged by the FEI for the Worldwide Equine and Human Anti-Doping Program. This will be fully refunded if your entry is withdrawn

Qualifiers and special classes

BE Five Year Old Qualifiers






 

Prizes

With current Covid restrictions there will be no prize money for BE 100 & BE Novice classes.

1st & 2nd place will be paid in Intermediate and Open Intermediate sections.

CCI 4*-S, CCI 3*-S & CCI 2*-S classes will recieve prize money as per the FEI Schedule which can be found on the Burgham website

Timetables

Friday

CCI-S 3* - J CCI-S 3* - J1 CCI-S 3* - K CCI-S 3* - K1 CCI-S 4* - L1 CCI-S 4* - M1 CCI-L 2* - N CCI-S 2* - P CCI-S 2* - Q
Dr - - - - 09:00 09:00 - 10:30 10:30
SJ 08:00 09:00 10:40 11:40 - - - - -
XC 09:30 10:30 12:10 13:10 - - 15:53 - -
No 502-530 551-595 601-630 651-696 751-797 851-897 451-492 901-933 1000-1032

Saturday

CCI-S 4* - L CCI-S 4* - L1 CCI-S 4* - M CCI-S 4* - M1 CCI-L 2* - N 5YO - O CCI-S 2* - P1 CCI-S 2* - Q1
Dr - - - - - 12:00 10:30 10:30
SJ 08:00 09:34 11:18 13:02 15:21 15:00 - -
XC 09:30 11:04 12:48 14:22 - 16:16 - -
No 701-748 751-797 801-847 851-897 451-492 1101-1126 951-981 1051-1083

Sunday

CCI-S 2* - P CCI-S 2* - P1 CCI-S 2* - Q CCI-S 2* - Q1 BE100 - R BE100 - S BE100 - T
Dr - - - - 11:30 11:30 11:30
SJ 08:00 09:06 10:22 11:28 12:54 12:54 12:54
XC 09:30 10:36 11:52 12:58 14:24 14:24 14:24
No 901-933 951-981 1000-1032 1051-1083 1151-1185 1201-1235 1251-1285

Thursday

N - A N - B ON - C ONu18 - D OI - E I - F I - G BE100 - H BE100 - I CCI-S 3* - J1 CCI-S 3* - K1 CCI-S 4* - L CCI-S 4* - M CCI-L 2* - N
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:00 10:00 11:30 13:00 13:00 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 12:20 12:20 14:00 15:06 15:06 - - - - -
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 13:04 13:04 14:38 15:44 15:44 - - - - -
No 1-31 51-81 101-119 151-164 201-224 251-272 301-322 351-375 401-425 551-595 651-696 701-748 801-847 451-492

Wednesday

CCI-S 3* - J CCI-S 3* - K
Dr 13:00 13:00
SJ - -
XC - -
No 502-530 601-630

Entries Summary

Class Entries
N 66
ON 21
ONu18 17
OI 22
I 44
Class Entries
BE100 165
CCI-L 2* 41
CCI-S 3* 141
CCI-S 4* 182
CCI-S 2* 131
5YO 26

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A WHISPERWOOD OVERDRAFT Sophie Parker
2 A BALLADEER GATSBY Daniel Scott
3 A JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Samantha Lissington
4 A RALPH Harry Mutch
5 A NELSON DE LA POMME Katie Magee
6 A BALLINFULL SPURS Isaac Amos
7 A MARICONN Hannah Aitken
8 A CLASS VISTA Flora Harris
9 A FREYA 363 Matthew Wright
10 A GRANTSTOWN VISION Stephen James Runciman
11 A ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke
12 A TOMS BRUCE Philippa Nixon
13 A DASSETT SHOWGIRL Kate Rocher-Smith
14 A LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Panda Christie
15 A CUTTING EDGE IV Kath Inman
16 A TWILIGHT A Z Douglas Crawford
17 A WOODYS HONOR MISSION Sarah Bartlett
18 A CASTLE II Morgan Kent
19 A KARATE KID Evie Boon
20 A CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Katherine Hague
21 A TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Sonya Cunningham
22 A BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Louisa Milne Home
23 A KILLAWALLA CHESTER Sophie Mcdearmid
24 A GOLDFINGER James Avery
25 A SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Rachael Slinger
26 A RASTAMAN Sam Ecroyd
27 A GLOBAL ASK James Sommerville
28 A CALLE COOL Daniel Ockenden
29 A CARTOWN XANTHOS Sara Dudgeon
30 A HESPO Jodie Caig
31 A INSOMNIA Caitlin Pitcher
51 B OVERIS CAVALIER Meghan Healy
52 B CALL ME ALPHIE James Rushbrooke
53 B LIZZIE B Sarah Bartlett
54 B BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Andrew Heffernan
55 B HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Gemma Gurvidi
56 B COOLEY DJ Katherine Hague
57 B CLOROGUE B A STAR Libby Jane Soley
58 B HANLEEN CIONTIS Ricardo Montalvo
59 B BOWLER BILL Ian Stark
60 B CASPERINA Emily Hobson
61 B MONKS OTHELLO Morgan Kent
62 B CAVALLETTI CLOVER Sonya Cunningham
63 B ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mark Gilbert
64 B GOLDIES INDIANA Nydia Chandler
65 B SATYR Sally James
66 B TOP GUN VII Josie Proctor
67 B CRAZY DU LOIR Matthew Wright
68 B ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Michael Broadley
69 B VERONA II Fiona Kerry
70 B INEVITABLE RS Amy Hawley
71 B TINKAS DE NIRO Steven Smith
72 B OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates
73 B EVENSTAR Matt Hecking
74 B CHEROKEE RISING Caitlin Cox
75 B GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
76 B BALLYVADD SARCO Joshua Wareing
77 B SHADOW GREENFIELD Laura Ritchie-bland
78 B TREWORRA Katie Magee
79 B CASTLE KELLY Helena Youmans
80 B INIKI GB Amy Kisby
81 B POWER MASTER Euan Hammersley
5 WL JANDINE Lucinda Mesquita
8 WL CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Ben Spraggon
7 WL STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne
6 WL MISS ISSYMUS Jane Storey

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
101 C GORGEOUS DHI James Avery
102 C JOLLY JUMPER P Wills Oakden
103 C PORRIDGE TOWN Mary Edmundson
104 C HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Aimee Penny
105 C POWER BLAZER Jessica McKie
106 C SPYPARK FERRO XS Yu Xuan Su
107 C EXOCET MYSTYLE Gemma Burvill
108 C EXTENDER Sam Harrison
109 C CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Samantha Lissington
110 C PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Sarah Bartlett
111 C HAMILTON III Jessica McKie
112 C ALL OR NOTHING II Yu Xuan Su
113 C EDELWIJS II Iona Campbell
114 C COOLEY ADVENTURER Katherine Hague
115 C COMMANCHERO Daisy Cross
116 C LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Susan Terris-weir
117 C CES SILVER CHIP Joanna Neilson
118 C DENVER IV Rebecca Glasson
119 C CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Ian Stark
120 C VANZELF Pauline Herbert
3 WL SANDRO IX Clare Chamberlayne

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
151 D AKOLIEN Archie Smith-maxwell
152 D JENSEN III Xanthe De Wesselow
153 D DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Jessica Walton
154 D SECRET DESIRE II Matilda Aplin
155 D TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Olivia Graham
156 D PIPPA DU PERRON Ruth Farnsworth
157 D LAKESHORE Lottie Walsh
158 D ARDFIELD TOWER Keeva Stott
159 D MASTER PING Archie Smith-maxwell
160 D CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow
161 D WISDOM OF ZORRO Musa Hussain
162 D BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Imogen Sutcliffe
163 D EQUADOR Freya Gaitskell
164 D NORTHERN ECHO Amy Simpson
165 D I LIKE Anna Whiteley
3 WL KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Jemima Fawcett
4 WL KILDROMIN CHAMP Lucy Barker

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
202 E BILLY SENORA Tom Jackson
203 E SALUNETTE Ludwig Svennerstal
204 E LVS MOVISTAR Tim Price
205 E KILLBUNNY ANDY Jonelle Price
206 E CRYPTONITE Emily Parker
207 E TORONTO D AUROIS Arthur Duffort
209 E COOLEY RAMIRO Wills Oakden
210 E COURT CASPER Tom Jackson
211 E RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Samantha Lissington
212 E STINGER Ludwig Svennerstal
213 E ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Daniel Scott
214 E ROYAL ROXEY Jonelle Price
215 E SHADOW MAN II Ben Hobday
216 E HARBOUR LIGHTS Kirsty Stark
217 E FERNHILL PLAYBOY Ella Woodhead
218 E ATHLEET V Joshua Levett
219 E WONHAM WHAT NEXT Georgia Bale
220 E SHADOW LAD Douglas Crawford
221 E BOX LEO Ludwig Svennerstal
222 E COSSAN LAD Kirsty Short
223 E ROWLAND James Rushbrooke
224 E SHADOW PUPPET Emma Hobday

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
251 F TOMOCHICHI Samantha Lissington
252 F ASK FOR MANCHIER Tom Jackson
253 F QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Tom Grant
254 F FAITH FULL Jay Ryder-McKay
255 F A SPARKLING BELLINI Kirsty Buchanan
256 F HAWK EYE Nicola Wilson
257 F SKIP MILL Christopher Whittle
258 F SPRING REVOLUTION Lucinda Atkinson
259 F MACGREGORS COOLEY Wills Oakden
260 F CSF TEDDY Andrew Heffernan
261 F ROMANTIC Izzy Taylor
262 F FRESHMAN HH Aimee Penny
263 F CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Daniel Scott
264 F SHORE TO SHORE Caroline Powell
265 F ROYAL ETIQUETTE Will Murray
266 F ANTRIM OCTOBER Rachel Williamson
267 F LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson
268 F AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Jack Mantel
269 F CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Grace Cooper
270 F WATSISNAME Eleanor Mercer
271 F COVER GIRL COOLEY Emily Parker
272 F WAIT FOR IT Anna Warnecke
273 F NINA VH Ben Hobday
301 G CHIRAZ III Nicola Wilson
302 G P G WITHERNAY Christopher Whittle
303 G GRANTSTOWN HARRY Olivia Morison
304 G MSH BONANZA Sarah Way
305 G STEP FORWARD Georgia Bale
306 G RAFIKI Andrew Heffernan
307 G KROON FREDDIE Tim Price
308 G GALOPIN B Aaron Millar
309 G PSH CATALYST Aimee Penny
310 G CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Will Murray
311 G MCDIAMOND Rachel Williamson
312 G A CLASS COOLEY Wills Oakden
313 G QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Jodie Neill
314 G NO LIMIT II Tom Jackson
316 G CARROW IROKO Louisa Milne Home
317 G COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Emily Parker
318 G CAPRONA Josie Proctor
319 G VALMY BIATS Emily King
320 G LARKSBELLE Emilia Proctor
321 G DHI HIGHLIGHT James Avery
322 G HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Amy Hawley

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
351 H BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Amy Hawley
352 H MY SPECTRE H Emma Hawksby
353 H JONJO STAR Amy Simpson
354 H SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Amy Aspden
355 H RISE N SHINE Grace Lumley
356 H MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Louisa Wilson
357 H COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes
358 H GOOD LIFE BF Daniel Ockenden
359 H CASH FLOW Heidi Kandyba-callis
360 H GLENKILN CRUSADER Emily Galbraith
361 H OSBOURNE D Gemma Gurvidi
362 H WOODENDFARM FREDDY O Henny Cooper
363 H ENROSEWOOD SHOW GIRL Annie Broad
364 H MILLROSE Lucinda Atkinson
365 H RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Jay Ryder-McKay
366 H ARDAGH EXCEED Harriet Graham
367 H THEHOOKYBOOKY Sarah Dodd
368 H CARRICKADAWSON FOR THE FUTURE Rosalind O'laney
369 H ASTRONAUTES VOYAGE Lois Teal
370 H FORTRESS HILL M2S Fiona Malcolm
371 H BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Marion Vernon
372 H MINTRIDGE ZAMMY Hayley Meeking
373 H FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Amy Watson
374 H EXTASY SR Z Toots Bartlett
375 H HILLGARTH BROCADE Samantha Potts
376 H OLYMPEA Danielle Crawford
401 I NEWTOWN COCO Emily Galbraith
402 I JAKOBA Sara Burdess
403 I RLE I AM GOLD Henny Cooper
404 I ROMEO BRAVO Morven Pringle
405 I TISRARA VENDI Anna Galbraith
406 I DUNBOG INTUITION James Oakden
407 I TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Katie Stephens-grandy
408 I AFTER THE BEAT Grace Lumley
409 I JAMES SPECIAL Z Emma Hawksby
410 I ON FLIGHT Jane Christison
411 I COPPERHALL BARNEY Lucy Hixson
412 I DOWDSTOWN CAV Gareth Warburton
413 I KELLOUGH PRIDE Aisling Stott
414 I RED MYSTIQUE Scott Lowther
415 I CHECKPOINT COOLEY Andrew Downes
416 I CLADDAGH ROYALTY Daniel Ockenden
417 I BRIARWOOD SHADOW Josh Riley
418 I KNOCKAROUND Andrew Malcolm
419 I STATESMAN VIVENDI Venetia Thompson
420 I ROWLEYFARM FINCH Abbie Foster
421 I BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Amy Fife
422 I RIENROE ADARE ACROBAT Ellie Fredericks
423 I CAPITAL INVESTMENT Lucinda Atkinson
424 I KILCANNON DRAGON FLY James Sommerville
425 I REBEL DUCHESS Lindsey Brown
426 I LOWRY Emi Rowell
1151 R ARDAGH MSILLIO Alexandra Edgar
1152 R MARQUED MAN Caz Mosley
1153 R TELLING TALES Rebecca Fielding
1154 R REBEL ON THE RUN Ida Strandberg
1155 R MIRROR IMAGE IV Holli Shanks
1156 R CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Freya Gaitskell
1157 R CROFT ALLURE Amy Brown
1158 R ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Robyn Crawford
1159 R DEAR DORA Kate Dennis
1160 R JUNIPER JUICE Christine Buckle
1161 R ROSSDARRAGH SHOW TIME Carla Abel
1162 R BALLINGOWAN FLASH Vicky Edgar
1163 R BAMBER BRIDGE Sophie Dods
1164 R SHADOW SHANNONDALE Emma Hobday
1165 R MB BUSTER Philippa Nixon
1166 R HHS FORT WORTH Kyla Grieve
1167 R SOMETHING SPECIAL Stephanie Else
1168 R WESTLANDS MISS MONEY PENNY Kirsty Stark
1169 R GRANGE ROCK SPARROW Louise Waugh
1170 R ARDBAWN JORDAN Nikki Marie Gallagher
1171 R JELLYON Katie Magee
1172 R EV PURE GOLD Julie Lawson
1173 R THE WISH DOCTOR Nicky McDonnell
1174 R CHOIX DE L AMOUR Georgina Clarkson
1175 R LAINE PATCHES William Bailey
1176 R BLOWELL SUPERSTITION Eddie Henson
1177 R SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Rachael Slinger
1178 R HARELAW APOLLO Jill Slight
1179 R MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Honor Scott
1180 R BLUE THOR Caroline Pennycook
1181 R MILLIES LAW Cameron Swales
1182 R DHI TREND SETTER Bella Innes Ker
1183 R RAPIDOLYTE DE LADALKA Cathryn Walby
1184 R LORD BLESS VAN T MOLHEM Jane Thompson
1185 R MANFRED MAN Ava Marsden
1201 S GOLDENMOOR JUBILEE Laura Fenwick
1202 S BORENTA Gemma Carson
1203 S FAERLIE FAMILIAR Kerry Dicken
1204 S LANDSBROOK FAERIE TALE Julie Lawson
1205 S MISS WINIFRED WILDE Emily Worsdale
1206 S HOWICK FREEDOM Joseph Ball
1207 S LAMMY LAUGH John Guy
1208 S TRENT RED MEXICO Kate Broatch
1209 S WOODFIELD GLOVES Chloe Dods
1210 S CAIRNVIEW CORRY Alexandra Edgar
1211 S BALLINDOWN BOOTS Holli Shanks
1212 S KELLORA FIREFLY Nadia Powell
1213 S ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Sasha Brunton
1214 S CASTLERISE PATIENCE Alexander Abrahams
1215 S TEMPLE INDIGO Feo Chawla
1216 S ARDAGH EPIC Finlay Marsden
1217 S ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Becky Forster
1218 S SPLASH AND DASH III Lizzie Somerville
1219 S ARDAGH AIRBORNE Katie Edgar
1220 S JUPITER'S ORBIT Sarah Dow
1221 S HEY LISTEN Rachel Kane
1222 S EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Emily Barugh
1223 S CEARNEY Louis Pern
1224 S WIZZARDS REALM Jack Donaldson
1225 S LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Lucy Bailey
1226 S BOWMORE Kyla Grieve
1227 S INCOGNITO V Daniel Scott
1228 S JAKE XIV Kirsty Veitch
1229 S HANLEEN BABALOU Amy Wybergh
1230 S SPOT ON SEAMUS Helen Ker
1231 S E T I SMH Cassie Ramsay
1232 S IPW NOM DE PLUME Chloe Newton
1233 S LUNA V Isla Mccallum
1234 S ROCK N ROLL STAR Kirsty Hetherington
1235 S HYLAYA B Laura Varty - Lindsay
1251 T ARDAGH BOBBY Vicky Edgar
1252 T BALLYKEELAUNE COMET Ida Bridgeman
1253 T FINTAN GREY Emi Rowell
1254 T COOLPARK BLAZING SARCO Scott Coyle
1255 T THE JUGGLER III Lily Diggle
1256 T ARDAGH FLAMENCO Finlay Marsden
1257 T COUNTRY KALA LILY Jemima Stewart
1258 T JB'S HOT SHOT Archie Barlow
1259 T MILO XI Lucy Baker-cresswell
1260 T NIGHTDRESS Stephanie Barnes
1261 T RINGWOOD DALTO II Katie Edgar
1262 T MANAKIN Laura Fenwick
1263 T FAERLIE PLAYFUL Julie Lawson
1264 T ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Louise Doherty
1265 T ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Francesca Leaning
1266 T EMAIL DE JARSAY Douglas Edward
1267 T GLENACOLLY ATLANTIC DUNGEON Emily Oakden
1268 T CAPTAIN MOVE Sally Dent
1269 T HK UP AND COMING Victoria Gibson
1270 T WINEPORT CRUSADE Milly Grunwell
1271 T SHADOW PHANTOM Emma Hobday
1272 T JAYTANA Laura Landale
1273 T PROJO Barbie Clarkson
1274 T WOODLANDS BE FILLY Rosie Ford
1275 T RATHCOOLE DIAMOND Amelia Moody
1276 T GLOBAL CONTENDER Archie Smith-maxwell
1277 T LGS LITTLE LEGEND Kirsty Hogg
1278 T SPRING BLOSSOM Ruby Thompson
1279 T IWONDER IF Martha Reeve
1280 T CASHINO. H Heather Henderson
1281 T GLENN Niamh Richardson
1282 T CAVINOV John Thornton
1283 T O HAGAN Millie Hewitt
1284 T KILTEEN Izzy Davis
1285 T SHES GOLD Jade Thompson
24 WL WHOS VISION Catriona Meikle
26 WL EDENDERRY CAILIN Emily Hattrick
25 WL MANNINARD DOMHNALL Tilly Milbank
21 WL DALTON P II Anna Sloan
22 WL GREENVALE ARABELLA Ashley Suddes
23 WL DITCH DANCER Katie Magee
13 WL SBT BALLINACREE Emily Galbraith
20 WL CARBURY CASCADE Amelia Ludiman

CCI-L 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
451 N COOLEY FOXTROT Andrew Downes
452 N ABC ARCTIC DAME Jess Falle
453 N BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Emma Hyslop-Webb
454 N VENEZUELA Emily Grace
455 N IRISH TRUMP Sarah Bullimore
456 N CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Jess Corser
457 N MISS MAYBELL Alanis Milner-Moore
458 N DARCY DE LA ROSE Georgie Strang
459 N IZILOT DHI Rosalind Canter
460 N IGOR B Kristina Hall-Jackson
461 N CAROLINES AIR KM Susie Berry
462 N MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray
463 N ADRENALIN II Holly Needham
464 N I DIABLO JOE Piggy March
465 N BATES BDA Katie Mulhern
466 N FUZZYFELT Hazel Towers
467 N SHENANDOAH IV Gareth Warburton
468 N MOONLIGHT CHARMER Laura Collett
470 N THINK IT OVER Meghan Healy
471 N C LOUIS LE ONE Sarah Duckitt
472 N DSH LUCKEY TOWN Jennifer Stead
473 N WATERLOO SUNSET Freya Hartley
474 N CHIARDILUNA Paolo Belvederesi
475 N HAZZLE DAZZLE Henry Hobby
476 N BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Izzy Taylor
477 N ICARUS X Emma Thomas
478 N DOUBLED DUCHESS Nicola Rooke
479 N KEC QUALITY FANTASY Oliver Jackson
480 N WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Susie Berry
481 N BENNYS QUALITY STAR Lucy Hattersley
482 N MULIEBRILE Jessica Smith
483 N ANASTASIA II Jess Corser
484 N WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Lucy Richards
485 N FORTHRIGHT Matthew Glentworth
486 N FURICH TEJO Jess Falle
487 N BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Piggy March
488 N DUNGES BOLLINJER Emily Young-jamieson
489 N RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Samantha Lissington
490 N BALLINGOWAN LEIA Polly Stockton
491 N GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Izzy Hall
492 N KILCANDRA CAPITOL Susie Berry

CCI-S 3*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
502 J FONBHERNA LANCER Piggy March
503 J FARUQ ALDRUP Hollie Swain
504 J TREMLETT Kate Poole
505 J SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY James Avery
506 J GINO GINGERINO Tayla Mason
507 J BROWNSTOWN REMI Stephanie Stammschroer
508 J BILLY ORINOCO Gemma Gurvidi
509 J HILTON COOLEY Wills Oakden
510 J KAIZEN Lina Forsberg
511 J WESTWINDS KARLOS Lizzie Provenzano
512 J FABRIANO Amy Struthers
513 J SPRING PANORAMA Katie Rucker
514 J MAKING WAVES Ben Hobday
515 J VIKTOR KRUM Oliver Jackson
516 J HIGH TIME V Daniel Scott
517 J ROCK MIDNIGHT Caroline Powell
518 J ONE LAST BET NJ Charlotte Jenkins
519 J COOLEY MASTER CLASS Oliver Townend
520 J HARTACKER Izzy Taylor
521 J GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Arthur Duffort
522 J LIONEL II Mary Edmundson
523 J MILCHEM ECLIPSE James Rushbrooke
524 J COOLEY LORD LUX James Avery
525 J LEVITATE Nicola Wilson
526 J MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mark Ford
527 J QUICK GUY Hector Payne
528 J JSR JIJI Zoe Rymer
529 J EARL OF THE GREYS Ashley Edmond
530 J WAINTHROPP Shaun Murray
551 J1 COOLEY LANCER Piggy March
552 J1 SIR PAPILLON Max Warburton
553 J1 UNDER OATH William Fox-Pitt
554 J1 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Constance Copestake
555 J1 TREBOR Harry Meade
556 J1 HALENZA Heidi Coy
557 J1 CILLNABRADDEN EVO Oliver Townend
558 J1 PENHILLS OPTIMAX Tom Grant
559 J1 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Giovanni Ugolotti
560 J1 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Tom McEwen
561 J1 LEAPING LORD Julia Norman
562 J1 VIVENDI TIME Selina Milnes
563 J1 HUBERTHUS AC Bill Levett
564 J1 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Louise Harwood
565 J1 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood
566 J1 MISS CONTENDER Morven Pringle
567 J1 BUT NOT TILL NOW Sam Gillespie
568 J1 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Rosie Thomas
569 J1 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Claire Duffin
570 J1 TOP BIATS Hector Payne
571 J1 MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni
573 J1 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Alex Holman
574 J1 QUANTUM BT4 Max Warburton
575 J1 ANDREAS Helen Martin
576 J1 COSMIC CHARM Lucy Robinson
577 J1 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Katie Magee
578 J1 EDISON NJ James Sommerville
579 J1 MONBEG MEDLAR Harry Meade
580 J1 FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding
581 J1 FELOUPE Georgie Spence
582 J1 ERICANTOS VDB Sadie Abel
584 J1 BALLY LOUIS Holly Richardson
585 J1 WITHINGTON Sam Ecroyd
586 J1 BARRISON Julia Norman
587 J1 STILO SPRINGTIME Rebecca Vale-Cook
588 J1 KEC SAZOON Emma Silman
589 J1 CDS LU CA Daisy Proctor
590 J1 STAR ANISE II Ginny Thompson
591 J1 KEARNS BOY Bryony Lewis
592 J1 B EXCLUSIVE Lizzie Baugh
593 J1 HIGHWAY II Bella Innes Ker
595 J1 MAN ABOUT TOWN II David Doel
601 K MHS KING JOULES Oliver Townend
602 K HIGHLIGHT K Mark Davidson
603 K HENDRIX Holly Needham
604 K CASTLEFORBES ANGUS Gregor Knox
605 K STRIDING EDGE Ben Hobday
606 K SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Brier Leahy
607 K ERIC THE RED Kate Dennis
608 K SAM SPADE Jane Riley
609 K HELLO STRANGER Izzy Taylor
610 K TOPSPIN II Alice Casburn
611 K JEM ROSE Lucinda Mesquita
612 K IRENE LEVA Rhian Smith
613 K DIAMOND COVE Emily Young-jamieson
615 K HHS DASSETT CLASS Kate Rocher-Smith
616 K WIL JACK B KING Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft
617 K TS SHANGHAI Georgie Frow
618 K GELUKKIG Robyn Gray
619 K INCHELLO DHI Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
620 K AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Wills Oakden
622 K TOTAL BELIEF Jo Rimmer
624 K DRUMNACONNELL NICO Hollie Swain
625 K HOLLYWOOD DANCER Dani Evans
626 K CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Daniel Scott
627 K BOB COTTON BANDIT Laura Birley
628 K COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Rose Nesbitt
629 K ARKLOW PUISSANCE Oliver Townend
630 K HOTSHOT GN Amy Struthers
651 K1 CELTIC MORNING STAR Andrew James
652 K1 ARKOS LAD Arthur Duffort
653 K1 LOCARNO STAR Scott Wallace
654 K1 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell
655 K1 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Bubby Upton
656 K1 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Charlotte Dennis
657 K1 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Abigail Boulton
658 K1 MAURO DONALDSON Ashley Edmond
659 K1 JSR CRAZY MAZY Zoe Rymer
660 K1 ECLIPSE SB Laurence Hunt
661 K1 ARS VIVELLA Josie Smailes
662 K1 SZANEL Lucy Robinson
663 K1 DG MARADONA Mary Edmundson
664 K1 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Ella Woodhead
665 K1 GLOBAL EX Katherine Coleman
666 K1 APROBANTA Constance Copestake
667 K1 ONE NIGHT LOVE Vittoria Panizzon
668 K1 ERBENTICO VB Sara Bowe
669 K1 SEAPATRICK NARCO Emily Grace
670 K1 UFONZO Steve Garrod
671 K1 MERRYWELL TRADITION Harry Meade
672 K1 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Julia Norman
673 K1 MISS COOLEY Oliver Townend
675 K1 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Will Rawlin
676 K1 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Max Warburton
677 K1 BILLY ALLSTAR Phil Brown
678 K1 ISAZSA Austin O'connor
679 K1 MASTER SWATCH Stephanie Stammschroer
680 K1 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Selina Milnes
681 K1 BRECHFA BARUCH Louise Harwood
682 K1 CHICKO Polly Stockton
684 K1 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Tom Grant
685 K1 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Sam Gillespie
686 K1 GLOBEMASTER Clare Chamberlayne
687 K1 HARLE BELLE Matt Hecking
688 K1 NIPPY MORNING Rosie Thomas
689 K1 MGH TOKYO PHIL Padraig Mccarthy
690 K1 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Bill Levett
691 K1 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Heidi Coy
692 K1 HERO RHF Hector Payne
693 K1 FJURY Katie Rucker
694 K1 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Georgie Spence
696 K1 HAPPY DAYS Izzy Taylor

CCI-S 4*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
701 L ARTFUL TRINITY Izzy Taylor
702 L RINGWOOD LB Susie Berry
703 L CARNEYHAUGH RUA David Doel
704 L BANGO Tim Price
705 L DYNASTY Hector Payne
706 L NIGHT LINE Yasmin Ingham
707 L PSH CONVIVIAL Alex Hua Tian
708 L CAMEMBERT Emily Philp
709 L SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ali Wilkes
710 L FOXDON SUNNY JIM Thomas Hawke
711 L HD BRONZE Harry Mutch
712 L MGH MAYBE A MISSION Tom Rowland
713 L CALADOR Max Warburton
714 L HOLD ME DOWN Andrew James
715 L DREAMLINER Oliver Townend
716 L JIMS PAL Michael Owen
717 L TIME FOR HARRY Nini French
718 L IVAR GOODEN Imogen Murray
720 L MOUNT PANTHER Charlotte Dennis
721 L RUSSAL Z Heidi Coy
722 L PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Rosalind Canter
723 L COLA III Bubby Upton
724 L COOL INVESTMENT Alice Dunsdon
725 L WALDO III Emma Hyslop-Webb
726 L FLORENCINA R Dan Jocelyn
727 L DUNGES DON PERIGNON David Doel
728 L THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Sammi Birch
729 L BROOKFIELD QUALITY Piggy March
730 L BOB CHAPLIN Tom McEwen
731 L WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Caroline Harris
732 L REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore
733 L REHY DJ Yasmin Ingham
734 L DHI JET SET Alex Hua Tian
735 L COOLEY ENNO Ben Way
736 L DACAPO Laura Collett
737 L VERY GOOD TEMPO Tom Rowland
738 L BALLAGHMOR CLASS Oliver Townend
739 L COOL CHICA Andrew James
740 L RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price
741 L ENCELADUS Katie Magee
742 L UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell
743 L CASTLE VIEW LARRY Andrew Heffernan
744 L BALLADEER MILLER MAN Louise Harwood
745 L CAVALIER CRYSTAL Harry Meade
746 L PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Emma Hyslop-Webb
747 L THE RUTMAN Simon Grieve
748 L ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK William Fox-Pitt
751 L1 GOLD NUGGET Andrew Downes
752 L1 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Rosalind Canter
753 L1 CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Lexi Scovil
754 L1 CLASSIC MOET Jonelle Price
755 L1 V.I.P VINNIE Will Rawlin
756 L1 LEONIDAS II Padraig Mccarthy
757 L1 MISSISSIPPI II Stephen Heal
758 L1 COROUET Sarah Bullimore
759 L1 SIMPLY CLOVER Hazel Towers
760 L1 HUNTER VALLEY II Sammi Birch
762 L1 MR BASS Laura Collett
763 L1 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Nicky Hill
764 L1 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Jess Corser
765 L1 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Ginny Howe
766 L1 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy
767 L1 ONE OF A KIND II James Avery
768 L1 HARTHILL PHANTOM Andrew Heffernan
769 L1 RLE LIMBO KAISER Rosa Onslow
770 L1 CARDEN EARL GREY Kylie Roddy
771 L1 ERANO M Nicola Wilson
772 L1 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Ailsa Wates
773 L1 C WHY Toots Bartlett
774 L1 ORATORIO II William Fox-Pitt
775 L1 CMS GOOGLE Kristina Hall-Jackson
776 L1 JOHN THE BULL Susie Berry
777 L1 ZELANDNEW BK James Rushbrooke
778 L1 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Jessica Watts
779 L1 DAVINCI III Sam Ecroyd
780 L1 COOLEY FOR SURE Greta Mason
781 L1 SPANO DE NAZCA Georgia Bartlett
782 L1 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Wills Oakden
784 L1 VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
785 L1 ALTASKIN JACK James Sommerville
786 L1 FERRO S Pauliina Swindells
787 L1 WESTMUR QUALITY Eilidh-jane Costelloe
788 L1 FORTUNUS Jennifer Stead
789 L1 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Alexandra Farrar-fry
790 L1 EL KOLIBRI Constance Copestake
791 L1 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Daniel Scott
793 L1 JL DUBLIN Nicola Wilson
794 L1 MOONBEG BOY Safia Woodward
795 L1 QUITE SOMETHING Isabel White
796 L1 IRON IV Selina Milnes
797 L1 GRAF CAVALIER Izzy Taylor
801 M SHADOW EVERGREEN Laura Ritchie-bland
802 M KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Sara Bowe
803 M GRANDSLAM Danielle Dunn
804 M SOLO XII Hollie Swain
805 M EARLY VAN TER NIEUWBEKE Victor Burtin
806 M DINO II Will Murray
807 M CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Charlotte Jenkins
808 M FAERLIE SIMILAR Julie Lawson
809 M FRIENDSHIP VDL Aaron Millar
810 M CARAGHS BUFFET Holly Richardson
811 M ARCTIC SKIPPY Emma Hawksby
812 M THE BUZZ FACTOR Emma Thomas
813 M EG MICHEALANGELO Rose Nesbitt
814 M C BORN FRESH Z Dani Evans
815 M TIGER MAIL Phoebe Buckley
816 M CENTENNIAL Tayla Mason
817 M OVER THE MOON VI Scott Wallace
818 M DON MEECO Katie Barber
819 M PLAYTIME Sasha Hargreaves
820 M ROCQUAINE BAY Andrew Downes
821 M MONKEYING AROUND Izzy Taylor
823 M ZEBEDEE IX Ashley Harrison
825 M SCOOP DE FERBET Philippa Cross
826 M CES BALLYCAR CHIP Patricia Pytches
827 M GURTERA CHER Sam Griffiths
828 M CUPIDO III Emily Philp
829 M RAMILO Harry Mutch
830 M DIACHELLO Jesse Campbell
831 M CALL ME DASSETT Kate Rocher-Smith
832 M GASTON Tim Cheffings
833 M SIMPLY SOX Giovanni Ugolotti
834 M ROHERYN RUBY Imogen Murray
835 M FOR FAME Nick Brooks
836 M BRADELEY LAW Michael Owen
838 M SPRINGPOWER Sarah Cohen
839 M CANCARAS GIRL Tiana Coudray
840 M DASSETT COOLEY DUN Sarah Way
841 M FINDUSS PFB Sammi Birch
842 M OBOS CLARE Sophie Van Der Merwe
843 M COOLEY TIMEPIECE Katherine Hague
844 M COLORADO BLUE Austin O'connor
845 M THE PARTNER Will Rawlin
846 M ISAAC NEWTON Jo Rimmer
847 M TREGILDER Oliver Townend
851 M1 XAVIER FAER Tim Price
852 M1 FERRO POINT David Doel
853 M1 BALLBREAKER SD Alex Hua Tian
854 M1 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Andrew James
855 M1 DARRANT Emma Hyslop-Webb
856 M1 BANZAI DU LOIR Yasmin Ingham
857 M1 CANNAVARO Bubby Upton
858 M1 KND STEEL PULSE Tom Rowland
859 M1 DICTE ALDRUP Sara Bech Strøm
860 M1 HARRY ROBINSON Phil Brown
861 M1 J ADORE SALSA Tyler Cassells
862 M1 MR FAHRENHEIT III Simon Grieve
863 M1 RINGWOOD MADRAS Ben Way
864 M1 KAPOWAIRUA Sally James
865 M1 CRUISE THE TOWN Wizz Leyland
866 M1 SAMBO III Alice Dunsdon
867 M1 CONPIERRE Sarah Bullimore
868 M1 ESI PHEONIX Angus Smales
869 M1 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Piggy March
870 M1 FALKO TH Caroline Harris
871 M1 FAERIE DIANIMO Jonelle Price
872 M1 BLACKTHORN CRUISE Dan Jocelyn
873 M1 WESKO Tim Price
874 M1 LONDON 52 Laura Collett
875 M1 EISFEE David Doel
876 M1 DON GENIRO Alex Hua Tian
877 M1 ALLSTAR B Rosalind Canter
878 M1 SANDMAN 7 Yasmin Ingham
879 M1 LITTLE FIRE William Fox-Pitt
880 M1 TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen
881 M1 GIDEON II Andrew Heffernan
882 M1 BULANA Nicola Wilson
883 M1 MR SNEEZY James Avery
884 M1 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Ginny Howe
885 M1 MGH BINGO BOY Nicky Hill
886 M1 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Louisa Lockwood
887 M1 ON THE BRASH Caroline Powell
888 M1 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Rosa Onslow
889 M1 SUPERSTITION Harry Meade
890 M1 ARDEO BERLIN Julia Norman
891 M1 TREVILLICK Louise Harwood
892 M1 HALLTOWN HARLEY Georgie Spence
893 M1 HHS NOBLE CALL Padraig Mccarthy
894 M1 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Emilie Chandler
895 M1 GRAFENNACHT William Fox-Pitt
896 M1 MISTER MACCONDY Polly Stockton
897 M1 SRS KAN DO Kylie Roddy

CCI-S 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
901 P IRISH JIG III Vittoria Panizzon
902 P CLASS SPEC Flora Harris
903 P COOLROCK COOLEY Bella Innes Ker
904 P COOLEY CRAWFORD Toots Bartlett
905 P PAINTERS BAY Emma Hobday
906 P MBF CONNECTION Harry Horgan
907 P STARDOM Will Rawlin
908 P HIGHVARO Meghan Healy
909 P IMPOSANT Emily King
910 P JUELA Kristina Hall-Jackson
911 P MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Kitty King
912 P GLOBAL HALIFAX Georgie Strang
913 P PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Catherine White
914 P BALLYRIC Anna Lancashire
915 P BRITANNIAS MAIL Ellie Fredericks
916 P DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
917 P HILDA II Cathrine Taylor
918 P JETSET CAVALIER Tiffany Eggleston
919 P TREVARGO Michael Jackson
920 P LISBOY BUACHAILL Brianna Tweddall
921 P ANNSFORT SIMBA Ben Way
922 P GORSEHILL JEWEL Rio Hall
923 P MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe
924 P KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Sammi Birch
925 P QUIDAM DE LUX Stephen Heal
926 P WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Scott Wallace
927 P CORINTHIAN CLOVER Emily Moffatt
928 P DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
929 P WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Elizabeth Walker
930 P SIRIUS SB Harry Horgan
931 P AKINA Z Abigail Boulton
932 P PORSCHE Heidi Coy
933 P HARTHILL BAHRI Sam Ecroyd
951 P1 CHATTER ON Vittoria Panizzon
952 P1 FRUITLOOP Amy i Roberts
953 P1 MAX E MILLION Georgie Frow
954 P1 TINKERS PEARL Emily Grace
955 P1 OBOS NIDGE Emily Young-jamieson
956 P1 KHALEESI II Ginny Thompson
957 P1 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Izzy Taylor
958 P1 TREGOLLS Izzy Hall
959 P1 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Tabitha Baker
960 P1 TOMMY CRUISE Tom Grant
961 P1 MHS BROWN JACK Tom McEwen
962 P1 ITS MORKA Steve Garrod
963 P1 HARRISON IV Robyn Gray
964 P1 CURRA OKO Katie Corteen
965 P1 STONEDGE Natalie Biggin
966 P1 KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Max Warburton
967 P1 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Natasha Halliday
968 P1 RIVERSIDE VISION Stephanie Sacks
969 P1 TIMELESS CRUSADER Kirsty Hetherington
970 P1 ROYAL CHOICE Francesca Leaning
971 P1 CHALLENGE Z Constance Copestake
972 P1 JAC CRUISEO Paula Dewsbury
973 P1 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Charlotte Andrews
974 P1 PINK DIAMOND II Alex Holman
975 P1 OMARD HARPER Georgie Selley
976 P1 EDDY D EDEN Logan Duffort
977 P1 WATKINS Jason Wood
978 P1 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Abbi Stone
979 P1 SNEAKING BUDGE Rhian Smith
980 P1 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Anne Mackley
981 P1 COOLEY ROSALENT Oliver Townend
1000 Q IMPERIUM Laurence Hunt
1001 Q GEORGIO D OVER Z Josie Smailes
1002 Q COPYRIGHT COOLEY Katherine Coleman
1003 Q LAGHEY CLOVER Sophie Bultitude
1004 Q GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Archie Smith-maxwell
1005 Q FABRIS Phoebe Hughes
1006 Q EMOTION II Gemma Gurvidi
1007 Q BALLYOSKILL BOY Harriet Bagley
1008 Q ABACUS Lily Nicholson
1009 Q HEJPIX RUDI Frederik Nagel
1010 Q RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Jessica Baugh
1011 Q FRS STORM Sean Henderson
1012 Q FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Fran Trundle
1013 Q Z7 CATASTROPHE Lois Teal
1014 Q WESTON GOODFELLA Meghan Healy
1015 Q SHADOW STAR QUALITY Emma Hobday
1016 Q ICARUS Hannah Atkinson
1017 Q TIC TOK TEDDY Lucy Barker
1018 Q RINCOOLA ROLO Tara Murphy
1019 Q SCEILIG CONCORDIO Rowan Laird
1020 Q DONJA Kara Kimber
1021 Q COOLEY GOODWOOD Piggy March
1022 Q BEJEWEL Molly Oman
1023 Q LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Catherine Harston
1024 Q SHADOW SEAHORSE Ben Hobday
1025 Q COLOUR ME IN Hector Baker
1026 Q LOMOTO Michelle Hindmarsh-Megson
1027 Q MONBEG ALCATRAZ Flora Harris
1028 Q BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Emma Silman
1029 Q VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray
1030 Q BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Ailsa Wates
1031 Q DALI III Gemma Gurvidi
1032 Q CAPTAIN CRISSY Jessica Watts
1051 Q1 CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace
1052 Q1 CABARET Tiana Coudray
1053 Q1 HH MOONWALK Tom Jackson
1054 Q1 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King
1055 Q1 AL PACINO Q Cathrine Taylor
1056 Q1 MONBEG VOODOO Bella Innes Ker
1057 Q1 JAKZENT TREN Georgie Strang
1058 Q1 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Issie Thompson
1059 Q1 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Matthew Wright
1060 Q1 RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Emma Coghill
1061 Q1 CLASS OCCASION Harry Horgan
1062 Q1 GEORGIE GIRL Rio Hall
1063 Q1 CODEBREAKER Eliza Stoddart
1064 Q1 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Toots Bartlett
1065 Q1 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Tiffany Eggleston
1066 Q1 EMERALD SPIRIT II Vittoria Panizzon
1067 Q1 BELTANE QUEEN Ria Scott
1068 Q1 JACK ASS Heidi Coy
1069 Q1 SHANNONDALE SHARONA Harriet Falshaw
1070 Q1 AZERLEY DONALD Michael Broadley
1071 Q1 JAEGER MASTER Izzy Taylor
1072 Q1 ETTRICK LILLY James Oakden
1073 Q1 DIAMOND BOBBY Jess Rimmer
1074 Q1 LIONHEART Amy i Roberts
1075 Q1 CILLBHRID OSCAR Olivia Strang Steel
1076 Q1 MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King
1077 Q1 I AM QUALITY TN Lucy Sugden
1078 Q1 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Katie Corteen
1079 Q1 BLACKROCK FRED Louise Wilson
1080 Q1 SHANBEG COOLEY Harry Mutch
1081 Q1 CORNASAUS LAD Keeva Johnson
1082 Q1 HAUDANUM IMOO Constance Copestake
1083 Q1 IPC TCS Richard Skelt
BEECHFIELDS NADAL Max Warburton

5YO

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1101 O DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Katie Magee
1102 O COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Gemma Gurvidi
1103 O JSR ZEBEDEE Zoe Rymer
1104 O HHS STERLING Amy Hawley
1105 O CRISPY SEA Hazel Towers
1106 O TRESHAM Christopher Whittle
1107 O QUARZA Ella Woodhead
1108 O CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Kate Dennis
1109 O TINKA’S DE NOUNCE Steven Smith
1110 O FMSH HIGHWAY Sam Ecroyd
1111 O DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS William Pittendrigh
1112 O SHADOW KINGSMAN Ben Hobday
1113 O FAIRFIELD MOLLYMAC Katie Magee
1114 O S.M. QUENTIN Gemma Gurvidi
1115 O KEATINGE HELLO REUBEN Jasmine Watson
1116 O INFINITI Phoebe Towers
1117 O BONMAHON SPARCO Jennifer Lange
1118 O UNNAMED (805668) Sam Ecroyd
1119 O BANNA BY CHANCE Jack Mantel
1120 O DAWN CORUS Samantha Jimmison
1121 O RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes
1122 O TAKE IT 2 THE LAW Emma Hawksby
1123 O BLACKTHWAITE MIDNIGHT CHALLENGE Emma Hobday
1124 O BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Issy Saxby
1125 O DE PLEASURE Eliza Stoddart
1126 O PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Issie Thompson
Event name: BURGHAM INTERNATIONAL Date: Jul 26-28 2019 Location: Burgham Horse Trials, Burgham, Northumberland, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
4YO - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANANSHAH Miss Tina Canton 0 8 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 JUST THE BISCUIT Miss Chloe Bell 0 7 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
3 CRISPY SEA Miss Hazel Towers 0 6 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
4 HUDSON Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 27.3 12.00 0.00 39.30
5 BOMBALURINA Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 31.3 11.00 0.00 42.30
6 HEDGEHOLME LACHARLA Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 32.3 8.00 20.00 60.30
7 COOL FAERIE Miss Katy McFadyen 0 0 37.3 0.00 60.00 97.30
W MISS ARIZONA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
5YO - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MANFRIDAY Mr Adam Morgan 0 16 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 0 14 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 DON LUXURY Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 12 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
4 VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 10 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
5 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 8 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
6 CAVALLETTI CLOVER Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
7 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
8 CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
9 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
10 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
11 TINKAS DE LITE Mr Steven Smith 0 0 26 8.00 2.80 36.80
12 FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 25 12.00 0.00 37.00
13 REHY REVELATION Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
14 HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.00 37.50
15 EMJAY MASTER VISION Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.40 39.70
16 COMPANY TRADER Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 25 16.00 0.00 41.00
17 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 2 36.3 0.00 5.20 41.50
18 GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 28.8 16.00 6.00 50.80
19 EX TATIANA DE BELAIR 2014 Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 35.5 14.00 10.00 59.50
E KILNAMAC HOBBS Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 22.5 4.00 E E
W QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mrs Emma Hobday 0 16 21.3 0.00 0.00 21.30
2 RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Laura Fenwick 0 14 22.8 0.00 0.40 23.20
3 HHS CANYA Miss Rose Macpherson 0 12 22.3 0.00 1.20 23.50
4 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 10 23.3 0.00 1.20 24.50
5 TOMS BRUCE Miss Philippa Nixon 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
6 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 6 22.8 0.00 2.00 24.80
7 MYSPIRES ANOTHER STAR Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
8 ROSSMOUNT REWARD Mrs Jane Reid 0 2 24.3 0.00 0.80 25.10
9 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 2 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 B SILKTOWN MAGNOLIA Miss Jasmine Watson 0 2 24 0.00 1.60 25.60
11 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 2 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
12 GOOD GIRL SUSIE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
13 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
14 CASSIUS DIO Miss Megan Smart 0 0 24.8 8.00 0.00 32.80
15 SIRIUS SB Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 17.8 12.00 5.60 35.40
16 BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 0 30.5 4.00 1.20 35.70
17 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 2 29.5 0.00 6.40 35.90
18 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 22.3 12.00 2.40 36.70
19 ARDEO BOUNCE Mrs Faye Boyling 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.00 39.80
20 SHANBALLY PRINCE Miss Ida Bridgeman 0 0 47 4.00 0.00 51.00
21 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 32.3 4.00 23.20 59.50
W MILL MAN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 28.5 24.00 W W
HC ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Katie Wood 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 HC
HC DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 UPSALA 30 Miss Enna Joswig 0 14 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 12 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 DIAMANTE II Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 10 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
5 JUBILEE V Mrs Julie Lawson 0 8 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 MR WOODY Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 6 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
7 SHADOW ILLUSTRATOR Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 CHIVAS REGAL Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
9 COOL KANGAROO Miss Daisy Job 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.20 38.00
10 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 2 36.5 0.00 3.20 39.70
11 CAVINOV Mr John Thornton 0 2 34 0.00 7.20 41.20
12 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.20 42.00
13 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 37 4.00 1.20 42.20
14 BALLYKEELAUNE COMET Miss Ida Bridgeman 0 0 38.3 4.00 2.80 45.10
15 MOONBEAM III Miss Jessica Carney 0 0 35 8.00 8.00 51.00
16 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31.5 8.00 14.00 53.50
18 INDERING Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 40.5 12.00 20.00 72.50
19 GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33.3 0.00 55.60 88.90
HC FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 HC
W KILNAMONA HEADLAD Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 W W W W
R LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 36 0.00 R R
W ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 W W W W
E UR STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 34 8.00 E E UR
E BILLY FOX Ms Elizabeth Munro 0 0 37.5 E E E
HC PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 32.3 12.00 4.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section L2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IRBINE Miss Emma Metcalfe 0 8 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 BLUE XVIII Mr Ross Middleton 0 7 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 6 25.8 4.00 1.20 31.00
4 MONBEG SULTAN Ms Kimberly Mcdougall 0 5 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
5 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 1 26.8 0.00 6.00 32.80
6 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 28.5 4.00 2.00 34.50
7 JAY DIAMOND Mr Phil Pallas 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
8 WILLMA Miss Antonia Pink 0 0 24.3 12.00 3.60 39.90
9 MOYDRUM CHARLIE Miss Rachael-may Atkinson 0 0 31.3 17.00 0.00 48.30
10 ESTIER CHEYENNE Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 30.3 0.00 20.00 50.30
11 STOCAI BAN Mrs Suzanne Yeend 0 0 31.3 0.00 32.80 64.10
12 GLENFOOT PHEODOR Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 34.3 12.00 21.20 67.50
R CRACKENTHORPE VINCENZA Miss Nicole Hoult 0 0 28 8.00 R R
E C WOTS WOT Miss Emily Scott-Bromly 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
E BLACKHILL ANNABELL Miss Georgina Woods 0 0 32.3 E E E
W LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 26 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 7 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
3 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 6 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
4 JALBA O Miss Emilie Chandler 0 5 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
5 WILLIAM XXII Miss Claire Hirst 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 VERSACHI COUTURE Miss Gemma Harris 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
7 SILVER ESK Mrs Claire Paisley 0 1 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
8 BENTLEY X Miss Zoe Warde-aldam 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
9 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 1 32.3 0.00 4.80 37.10
10 CASTLE ELLIS SOPHIE Miss Brooke Douglas 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.80 41.10
11 BALLINDOWN BOOTS Miss Holli Shanks 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.40 43.20
13 HILLGARTH BROCADE Miss Samantha Potts 0 0 36.3 8.00 1.20 45.50
14 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 30.3 0.00 20.00 50.30
15 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 0 32.3 8.00 10.80 51.10
16 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 33 13.00 10.40 56.40
17 MIST A BIT Mr David Herron 0 0 39.5 4.00 13.60 57.10
18 DAKAR Miss Suzannah Nellis 0 0 36.8 4.00 18.40 59.20
19 FLORENCE II Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 40 12.00 14.00 66.00
20 FRYUP CHANNEL Miss Louisa Letts 0 0 37 34.00 20.00 91.00
E LANDSBROOK FAERIE TALE Mr Harrison Colling 0 0 37.5 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90Open - Section M2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 8 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
2 SINGING IN THE RAIN Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 7 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
3 BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 6 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 EASTERN REDBUD Miss Laura Birley 0 1 32.3 0.00 6.00 38.30
5 VS CHAMPION CHIPS Miss Molly Wright 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
6 POWDER RIVER Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 34 4.00 2.80 40.80
7 HECTOR Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
8 CORNASCRIEBE IM THE MAN Mr James Sommerville 0 1 34.5 0.00 8.00 42.50
9 PLATINUM FOX Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 32 12.00 0.00 44.00
W MARTIN II Ms Krishna Hanns 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
CCI-S 2* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 8 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 7 0 27.9 0.00 0.00 27.90
3 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 6 0 28.9 0.00 0.00 28.90
4 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 5 0 29.4 0.00 0.00 29.40
5 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 4 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
6 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 3 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 28.6 4.00 0.00 32.60
8 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 2 0 28.9 4.00 0.00 32.90
9 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 2 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 2 0 28.5 4.00 1.20 33.70
11 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 2 0 34.2 0.00 0.00 34.20
12 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 2 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
13 TREBOR Mr Harry Meade 2 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
14 WAINTHROPP Emma Murray 2 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
15 RICKAMORE ROYAL Mr Hector Payne 2 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
16 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 2 0 27.1 8.00 0.00 35.10
17 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 2 0 35.2 0.00 0.00 35.20
18 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 28.7 8.00 0.00 36.70
19 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 33.1 0.00 4.40 37.50
20 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 2 0 36.1 0.00 1.60 37.70
21 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 32.9 4.00 1.20 38.10
22 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.2 4.00 0.00 38.20
23 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 2 0 35.5 0.00 2.80 38.30
24 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 28.5 8.00 2.00 38.50
25 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Katherine Lindsay 2 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
26 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 34.9 4.00 0.00 38.90
27 EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 35.7 4.00 0.00 39.70
28 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 29.4 8.00 2.40 39.80
29 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 2 0 29.5 0.00 10.40 39.90
30 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 2 0 37.6 0.00 2.40 40.00
31 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 2 0 37.9 0.00 2.80 40.70
32 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
33 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 37.1 4.00 0.40 41.50
34 GRAFFITE V Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 31.3 8.00 2.40 41.70
35 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 32.9 8.00 1.20 42.10
36 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 34.4 8.00 0.40 42.80
37 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.00 44.80
38 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 40 4.00 1.20 45.20
39 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 2 0 39.3 0.00 6.00 45.30
41 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 35.4 12.00 0.00 47.40
42 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 35 4.00 9.60 48.60
43 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 0 0 45.2 4.00 0.00 49.20
44 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 34.8 8.80 5.60 49.20
45 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 38 4.00 8.40 50.40
46 EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 39.2 4.00 10.80 54.00
47 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 35.8 16.00 3.60 55.40
48 IZILOT DHI Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 37.1 4.00 14.40 55.50
49 KEC SAFIA Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 39.8 12.00 4.00 55.80
50 WATERMILL FLIGHT Mr Jason Wood 0 0 33.9 16.00 6.00 55.90
51 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 34.2 20.00 2.00 56.20
53 RAMILO Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 40.4 4.00 16.00 60.40
54 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 0 0 30.1 0.00 38.40 68.50
55 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 40.4 4.00 30.80 75.20
56 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 39.1 24.00 20.00 83.10
57 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 36.3 18.00 36.40 90.70
R SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 31.1 0.00 R R
W FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.6 W W W
R CARDEN FLAME Emma Murray 0 0 39.8 8.00 R R
W ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.8 8.40 W W
W PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 34.2 W W W
W SIMPLY SMART Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 37.9 4.00 W W
W DONJA Mr Steven Smith 0 0 32.6 W W W
W SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 29.6 9.20 W W
R OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 38 4.00 R R
W GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 28.2 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 16 0 29.7 0.00 0.00 29.70
2 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 14 0 26.1 4.00 0.00 30.10
3 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 29.7 4.00 0.40 34.10
4 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 10 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 8 0 30.3 4.00 2.00 36.30
6 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Philippa Nixon 6 0 32.7 0.00 4.40 37.10
7 WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 4 0 32.3 4.00 1.20 37.50
8 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 4 0 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
9 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 4 0 30.1 8.00 0.00 38.10
10 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 4 0 32.7 0.00 6.00 38.70
11 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 4 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
12 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 4 0 27.1 4.00 10.00 41.10
13 FRANKFORT II Mr Harry Horgan 4 0 32.7 0.00 8.80 41.50
14 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 4 0 35.5 4.00 2.80 42.30
15 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 4 0 36.5 4.00 2.00 42.50
16 LEOPARD’S ACTION Mrs Aoife Clark 4 0 30.7 8.00 4.00 42.70
17 OPERA HOUSE Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 0 27.3 4.00 12.00 43.30
18 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 4 0 36.6 4.00 5.20 45.80
19 SHADOW COPPERWOOD Mrs Emma Hobday 4 0 39.9 0.00 6.80 46.70
20 DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 32.8 12.80 1.20 46.80
21 DROMBANE DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 40.8 4.00 2.80 47.60
22 COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 31.3 8.00 8.80 48.10
23 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 36.1 8.00 6.40 50.50
24 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 37.7 4.00 8.80 50.50
25 PSH SURPRISE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.1 12.00 6.80 51.90
26 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32.8 4.00 15.20 52.00
27 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 36.9 4.00 11.20 52.10
28 COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 21.4 0.00 30.80 52.20
29 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 33.3 8.00 12.40 53.70
30 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 39.9 4.00 10.80 54.70
31 MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 4 0 41.5 0.00 13.60 55.10
32 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 29.6 16.00 9.60 55.20
33 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36.6 18.40 0.40 55.40
34 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 38.2 8.00 9.20 55.40
35 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 39 9.20 8.00 56.20
36 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 35.1 4.00 17.20 56.30
37 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 0 0 30.3 0.00 27.60 57.90
38 JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 33.9 12.00 12.40 58.30
39 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 44.8 8.40 6.00 59.20
40 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 41.4 4.00 14.40 59.80
41 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 42.2 8.00 10.80 61.00
42 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 40.3 12.00 10.80 63.10
43 FROG ROCK Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 35.5 16.00 12.00 63.50
44 HARBOUR LIGHTS Mrs Kirsty Stark 0 0 35.2 18.00 11.20 64.40
45 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 40.9 12.00 11.60 64.50
46 SRS CHILLOUT Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 43.5 16.00 5.60 65.10
47 DREAMLINER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.2 4.00 34.40 66.60
48 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 34.1 4.00 35.60 73.70
49 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 36.4 20.00 18.00 74.40
50 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 36.8 0.00 40.40 77.20
51 ALL THATS MINE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 37.6 4.00 36.40 78.00
52 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 36.1 4.00 44.40 84.50
53 VANZELF Mrs Pauline Herbert 0 0 40.6 26.00 35.60 102.20
54 TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 39.4 16.00 54.40 109.80
55 DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 34.3 0.00 80.80 115.10
56 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 39.1 24.00 74.40 137.50
W OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 31.6 W W W
W CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 0 0 42.2 51.60 W W
W SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 W W W W
R SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 35.1 12.00 R R
R REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 45.3 9.60 R R
R SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 31.8 16.00 R R
R ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
E AR OMARD ALA Miss Isabella Mackenzie 0 0 50.9 E E E AR
W CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 37.5 W W W
R JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
W JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 34.6 20.00 W W
W ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 35.5 32.80 W W
W WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 41.6 16.00 W W
R PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 38.5 12.00 R R
R MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33 28.00 R R
W PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W W W
W KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 35.2 20.00 W W
E UR PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 26 E E E UR
E UR KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 38.3 12.00 E E UR
R BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 34.6 8.00 R R
W BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32.7 20.00 W W
E BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Jess Bell 0 0 39.7 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.14
CCI-S 4* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 32 0 26.1 0.00 4.40 30.50
2 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 29 0 25.1 4.00 3.60 32.70
3 SPRINGPOWER Miss Izzy Taylor 26 0 25.7 8.00 0.40 34.10
4 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 23 0 31.2 4.00 1.60 36.80
5 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Mr Tom Jackson 20 0 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
6 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 17 0 29.5 8.00 2.80 40.30
7 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 14 0 30.4 4.00 6.00 40.40
8 PERFECT STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 35 0.00 5.60 40.60
10 DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Mrs Sammi Birch 8 0 31.3 0.00 10.80 42.10
11 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 31.4 4.00 6.80 42.20
12 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 8 0 30.6 0.00 11.60 42.20
13 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 8 0 32.9 4.00 5.60 42.50
14 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 8 0 33.4 0.00 9.60 43.00
15 DAVINCI III Mr Sam Ecroyd 8 0 31.9 4.00 7.20 43.10
16 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 8 0 29.9 8.00 5.60 43.50
17 FABIAN II Miss Millie Dumas 8 0 32.9 0.00 11.60 44.50
18 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 8 0 34.5 0.00 11.60 46.10
19 CAMEMBERT Miss Emily Philp 8 0 35.1 4.00 7.60 46.70
20 JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 8 0 35.4 4.00 7.60 47.00
21 KELECYN PIRATE Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 8 0 38.3 4.00 5.60 47.90
22 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 8 0 33.5 4.00 10.40 47.90
23 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 8 0 34.7 12.00 2.40 49.10
24 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Johnston 8 0 34.9 0.00 15.60 50.50
25 ON THE BRASH Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 33.1 8.00 9.60 50.70
26 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 32.7 4.00 14.00 50.70
27 DIACHELLO Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 31 4.00 16.00 51.00
28 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 38.8 4.00 8.80 51.60
29 ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 35.1 8.00 9.20 52.30
30 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 0 0 36.5 4.00 12.00 52.50
31 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 5 0 40.6 0.00 12.00 52.60
32 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.4 8.00 15.20 52.60
33 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 0 0 35.4 4.00 14.80 54.20
34 CLOONBARRY ROBIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.8 4.00 16.40 54.20
35 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 29.8 8.00 16.80 54.60
36 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 5 0 35.4 0.00 20.40 55.80
37 XAM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 36.2 8.00 13.20 57.40
38 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 34.9 4.80 18.00 57.70
39 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.9 0.00 23.00 57.90
40 ARCO BB Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 31.5 4.00 24.00 59.50
41 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 37.6 4.00 18.40 60.00
42 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Arthur Chabert 5 0 41.3 0.00 18.80 60.10
43 LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 36.7 4.00 20.80 61.50
44 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 40.1 12.00 9.60 61.70
45 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 43.2 12.00 6.80 62.00
46 WESTMUR QUALITY Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 44.8 4.00 15.20 64.00
47 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 40.4 4.00 20.40 64.80
48 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 45.6 4.00 15.60 65.20
49 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 41.3 12.00 12.40 65.70
50 NIGHT LINE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 34.6 4.00 27.20 65.80
51 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 34.5 16.00 15.60 66.10
52 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 35.6 16.80 14.40 66.80
53 TREGAVERNE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 37.2 12.00 19.20 68.40
54 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 45 13.60 10.00 68.60
55 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 38.3 16.00 19.60 73.90
56 ESI PHEONIX Mr Angus Smales 0 0 36.5 8.00 30.00 74.50
57 GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 36.8 8.80 30.40 76.00
58 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 31 8.00 37.20 76.20
59 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 36.3 4.00 37.60 77.90
60 SOLTAIR JUSTICE Ms Emma Forsyth 0 0 33.3 16.40 29.60 79.30
61 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 38.5 16.00 25.20 79.70
62 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 33.8 0.00 47.20 81.00
63 PSH GAZELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34.9 8.00 41.60 84.50
64 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 34 4.00 48.00 86.00
65 BRADELEY LAW Mr Michael Owen 0 0 41.6 4.00 42.00 87.60
66 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 43.1 20.00 25.20 88.30
67 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 39.5 8.00 43.60 91.10
68 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 32.3 8.80 50.40 91.50
69 SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Miss Emma Silman 0 0 37.8 12.40 42.80 93.00
70 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 34.7 16.00 45.20 95.90
71 URIX D ALEMPS Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 43.3 12.00 41.60 96.90
72 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 41.5 0.00 56.60 98.10
73 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 38.4 20.00 50.40 108.80
74 I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 36.3 4.00 70.80 111.10
75 HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 41.8 4.00 68.80 114.60
76 CAVALIER TRUMPS Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 42.1 8.00 93.20 143.30
R HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 37.2 4.00 R R
W PURPLE SANDS Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 38.5 24.00 W W
E AR WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 32.1 17.20 E E AR
W OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 46.3 W W W
W SHADOW MAN II Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 33.1 W W W
W SHADOW PUPPET Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 47.2 W W W
W DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 35.9 W W W
R FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 32.5 R R R
R COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 38.3 4.80 R R
W CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 35 20.40 W W
W CEKATINKA JRA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 42.2 12.00 W W
R DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 44.6 R R R
W FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 34.1 12.00 W W
W JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 36 20.00 W W
E AR KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33.2 8.00 E E AR
W RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 36 32.00 W W
W AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 31 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 6 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
2 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 5 0 35.3 0.00 6.80 42.10
3 CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Miss Morgan Kent 4 0 37.5 0.00 5.20 42.70
4 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 3 0 34.3 0.00 11.60 45.90
5 INDICTABLE ONLY Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 35.8 8.00 5.60 49.40
6 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 1 0 36 0.00 14.00 50.00
7 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 36 4.00 11.20 51.20
8 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 36.8 8.00 11.20 56.00
9 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 39.5 8.00 9.60 57.10
10 HARBOUR BRIDGE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 37.3 8.00 15.60 60.90
12 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 36.8 12.00 15.60 64.40
13 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 37 8.00 20.00 65.00
14 GRAFIX Mr Steven Renton 0 0 42.8 16.00 18.40 77.20
15 CAPTAIN COURAGE Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 39.8 4.00 33.60 77.40
16 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 32 16.00 33.20 81.20
17 SCOTTISH LAW Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 40.5 16.00 30.40 86.90
18 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 39.3 12.00 46.00 97.30
19 IMARLO Mrs Hannah Gajczak 0 0 36.8 8.00 63.60 108.40
20 SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 34.8 4.00 92.80 131.60
R KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 33 R R R
W TINKA S DE NIRO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 32.3 20.00 W W
W I AM LOMA Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 40 12.00 W W
R LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.5 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 6 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 5 0 30.3 0.00 6.00 36.30
3 I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 4 0 34.5 0.00 3.20 37.70
4 TWILIGHT A Z Mr Douglas Crawford 3 0 31.8 0.00 6.80 38.60
5 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 2 0 29.3 4.00 6.80 40.10
6 TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 0 33.8 0.00 6.40 40.20
7 SHADES OF GREY II Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.00 40.50
8 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 27.5 4.00 9.20 40.70
9 ENIGMA VIII Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.80 46.60
10 BALLYCAPPLE COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.3 12.00 10.80 50.10
11 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 31.5 8.00 11.20 50.70
12 KILBANNON BOY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 30.5 8.00 13.60 52.10
13 BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 31.5 4.00 18.00 53.50
14 HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 31.3 8.00 14.80 54.10
15 ABERLOUR Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 35 12.00 7.60 54.60
16 WEE MCPEA Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 30.3 8.00 20.00 58.30
17 NORTHPORT TIGER LILY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 28.5 12.00 19.20 59.70
18 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 27 20.00 18.00 65.00
19 BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.8 4.00 27.20 66.00
20 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 32 24.00 11.20 67.20
21 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 29 16.00 44.00 89.00
E AR IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 32.3 8.00 E E AR
W ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 36.8 2.00 W W
E AR CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E AR
W MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.3 24.00 W W
R EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 33 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
N - Section F2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NELSON DE LA POMME Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 5 0 24.5 0.00 4.40 28.90
3 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 4 0 31.8 8.00 2.00 41.80
7 SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 38.5 4.00 15.60 58.10
8 GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 39.3 20.00 16.00 75.30
9 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 0 0 35.5 8.00 36.40 79.90
10 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 27.8 12.00 86.80 126.60
R SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 38.8 0.00 R R
E UR PRIVATE AFFAER Miss Abbie Pearson 0 0 33 22.00 E E UR
R JUBILEE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 33.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.49
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ULISES Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
2 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 10 0 24.8 0.00 6.80 31.60
3 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 8 0 29.6 0.00 3.20 32.80
4 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 32.1 0.00 3.20 35.30
5 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 4 0 29.8 0.00 7.60 37.40
6 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.9 4.00 3.60 41.50
7 KEC SAZOON Mr Michael Owen 2 0 33.4 0.00 11.60 45.00
8 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 29.6 1.00 18.00 48.60
9 ANGEL NIGHT Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 36.6 4.00 10.00 50.60
10 HARELAW WIZARD Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 32.3 9.00 11.60 52.90
11 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 38 0.00 15.20 53.20
11 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 37.3 4.00 20.00 61.30
12 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 0 0 40.9 12.00 2.00 54.90
13 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 38.4 4.00 13.60 56.00
14 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 28.2 12.00 16.80 57.00
15 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 0 0 33.2 16.00 9.20 58.40
16 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 40.9 4.00 13.60 58.50
17 BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 0 0 33 10.00 79.20 122.20
R HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 35.2 R R R
R COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 33 R R R
E HF LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 33.9 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.49
OI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 23.6 0.00 5.20 28.80
2 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 10 0 29.3 0.00 0.80 30.10
3 TARTAN CHILL Miss Katie Alison Stephen 8 0 29.6 4.00 0.00 33.60
4 UNIVERSAL COOLEY Miss Millie Dumas 6 0 24.8 4.00 7.60 36.40
5 POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 4 0 33.6 4.00 0.40 38.00
6 MISS CONTENDER Miss Morven Pringle 2 0 28.2 8.00 5.60 41.80
7 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 27.3 4.00 16.80 48.10
8 KIEF SUNSHINE CAVALIER Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 27.3 0.00 20.80 48.10
9 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 2 0 30 0.00 18.80 48.80
10 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 2 0 31.8 0.00 18.00 49.80
11 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 31.6 4.00 15.20 50.80
12 HIGH TIME V Mr Steven Renton 0 0 31.4 12.00 8.00 51.40
13 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 26.4 16.00 10.00 52.40
14 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 32.3 8.00 13.20 53.50
15 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 28.6 1.00 24.00 53.60
16 CINQUE TERRE Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 31.8 4.00 19.60 55.40
17 VALENTINOS KING Mr Angus Smales 0 0 27.1 9.00 23.20 59.30
W ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 32.3 0.00 W W
R COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 28.6 0.00 R R
E UR ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 32.3 8.00 E E UR
E UR JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 28 4.00 E E UR
W PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 35.2 24.00 W W
W LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 32.1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROMA VICTOR Miss Storm Straker 6 0 31 0.00 3.20 34.20
2 GEFFORY Miss Izzie Bamford 5 0 26.3 4.00 5.60 35.90
3 VICK DU GISORS JRA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 4 0 31.5 4.00 7.20 42.70
4 FIALOTTA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 28.8 4.00 10.80 43.60
5 KILLBARRY STEVIE Miss Amy Auld 1 0 47 0.00 3.20 50.20
6 TIMOLIN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.5 4.00 16.40 50.90
7 EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 38.8 4.00 12.40 55.20
8 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 36.3 4.00 15.20 55.50
18 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 26.4 18.00 30.80 75.20
R JACKS PRIDE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 33 8.00 R R
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Daisy Job 0 8 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 1 0 40 0.00 5.60 45.60
5 ARAGORNS DIAMOND Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 32.5 4.00 13.20 49.70
6 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Emily Philp 0 0 28.8 8.00 13.20 50.00
12 WESTLANDS MISS MONEY PENNY Mrs Kirsty Stark 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
17 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 0 44.8 16.00 2.00 62.80
22 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 28.3 12.00 27.60 67.90

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Burgham Horse Trials, Burgham Park, Burgham, Northumberland, United Kingdom, NE65 9QP

Grid reference NZ173964


Newsflash

Timetable and section lists now completed.  For the purpose of dressage times/days, International classes have been split (eg K & K1) but these are running as one section.

 
Entries Closed

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Extra day of competition added to Solihull (2)

Posted on 8th August 2020

We are delighted to confirm that due to a fantastic number of entries, an extra day of competition has been added to Solihull (2) on Friday 21 August. BE90, BE90Open, BE100, BE100Open, Novice and Open Novice classes have been added to the extra day of competition, and the event will now run 21-23 August.

Read the full story
View all news