BURGHAM INTERNATIONALBURGHAM INTERNATIONAL

British Eventing National Championships

HAMBRO SPORT HORSES BURGHAM INTERNATIONAL

Location

Burgham Horse Trials, Burgham Park, Burgham, Northumberland, United Kingdom, NE65 9QP

Date

Wednesday 28 to Sunday 1 August 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Director - Mr Martyn Johnson
Contact Mr Martyn Johnson
Mobile: 077421 71060

Event Secretary - Fiona Thompson
Contact Fiona Thompson
Phone: 01665 577632
Mobile: 07798 897772

Entries Secretary - Mrs Tanya Adamson
Contact Mrs Tanya Adamson
Phone: 01738 880245
Mobile: 07814 056874

Course description

The Cross Country course at Burgham is now well established. There will be subtle changes made to all tracks to give a fresh feel. All tracks will be presented to the highest standard and be good preparation for autumn three-days. Ground care will be of upmost importance and both the agrivator and verti-drain machines will be available to use.

Event schedule

Entries open

21 June 2021

Ballot date

6 July 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

7 July 2021
Mr Martyn Johnson

Event Director

Alnwick Ford Farm, Morpeth, NE65 8EQ

Contact Details
Fiona Thompson

Event Secretary

Alnwick, NE66 2JG

Contact Details
Mrs Tanya Adamson

Entries Secretary

The Steading, Glenalmond, PH1 3SE

Contact Details
Paul Ellis

Course Builder

David Evans

XC Course Designer

Di Boddy

SJ Course Designer

Hilary McKenna

Tradestand Secretary

Contact Details
Stephen Hardy

Sponsorship Secretary

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. Please make cheques payable to MLJ Events LTD. Postal Entries to the Entries Secretary.

Internet entries will be accepted at www.britisheventing.com. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). Please enclose separate 22x11cm (DL) self-seal SAE for each horse (with horse's name on back).

Entry Amendments by 09:00 on 25th July by telephoning 01738 880245.

Refund Policy 100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date, 50% refund for withdrawals received in writing or email by 9th July (entries that are replaced in the same class and same day will receive a full refund (plus VAT) subject to a £12 admin charge) ‚ see Rule 4.11.

A Wait List will be held.

Starting Times will be available from 18:00 on 28th July on 01738 880245 and at www.britisheventing.com

Stabling

Onsite Stabling price £150 for the duration of the event. Stabling will be available from Tuesday 27th July @ 12pm. Hook up is available at a cost of £80. Book though the entry page when entering. Local offsite stabling list can be found on the Burgham website

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment, please phone 07798 897772 (before 20:00).

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

Volunteers are required for all disciplines and in a variety of roles. Please email volunteers@burghaminternationalhorsetrials.co.uk. 

Entrance Policy The event will be strictly ticketed using the e-ticket system. A BE pass will not gain you entry. This event is not open to public. Competitiors and owners will recieve e-tickets. Please ensure you have them to gain entrance to site.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food will be available onsite. A catering and coffee unit in the stable area will be open during the evening as well as for stabled competitors. Showers will be available in the lorry park for stabled competitors. Please contact the Event Secretary for a list of locally available accommodation.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BC I D-FRI / SX-SAT AI119 (2010) £163.75 £24.24 £187.99 £12.00 £30.00
BC N D-FRI / SX-SAT I118 (2010) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00
BC N (NRC) Sunday N113 (2009) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £25.00
BC Open D-THU / D-FRI / SX-SAT CCI4* B (2021) £289.13 £42.79 £331.92 £12.00 £30.00
BE90 Sunday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Sunday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Thursday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Friday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
CCI-S 2* D-FRI / D-SAT / SX-SUN CCI2* B (2021) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £25.00
CCI-S 3* D-WED / D-THU / SX-FRI CCI3* A (2021) £178.93 £26.48 £205.41 £12.00 £30.00
CCI-S 4* D-WED / D-THU / D-FRI / XS-SAT CCI4* B (2021) £289.13 £42.79 £331.92 £12.00 £30.00
I Thursday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00
N Thursday N112 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
N Friday N112 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
OI Thursday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00
ON Thursday N112 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00
5YO Friday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

CCI 3*-S dressage will take place on Wednesday 28th & Thursday 29th July. SJ & XC will take place on Friday 30th July.
CCI 4*-S incoperating The British Open Championship dressage will take place on Thursday 29th & Friday 30th July.  SJ & XC phases will take place on Saturday 31st July.
CCI 2*-S dressage will take place on Friday 30th & Saturday 31st July. SJ&XC phases will take place on Sunday 1st August. 

The British Intermediate Championship dressage will take place on Friday 30th July. SJ&XC phases will take place on Saturday 31st July.
The British Novice Championship dressage will take place on Friday 30th July. SJ&XC phases will take place on Saturday 31st July.
The British Restricted Novice Championship will take place on Sunday 1st August. 


Competitors in International Classes Please note that, in addition to your entry fee, at the time of entry you will be charged an extra £15 for 2* and 3* competitors and  £21 for 4* competitors. This is charged by the FEI for the Worldwide Equine and Human Anti-Doping Program. This will be fully refunded if your entry is withdrawn.

Qualifiers and special classes

BE Five Year Old Qualifiers.






 

Prizes

Lower limit for BE classes. 

CCI 4*-S, CCI 3*-S & CCI 2*-S classes will recieve prize money as per the FEI Schedule which can be found on the Burgham website
Hambro Sport Horses CCI 4*-s incoperating The British Open Championship prize fund will be a minimum of £6,000. 

The British Eventing National Championship's prize fund will be confimred as we devlop it with our event partners
 

Timetables

Wednesday

CCI-S 3* - A CCI-S 3* - B CCI-S 4* - C
Dr 14:30 14:30 12:00
SJ - - -
XC - - -
No --- --- ---

Thursday

CCI-S 3* - A1 CCI-S 3* - B1 CCI-S 4* - C1 BE100 - D BE100 - E BE100 - F OI - G I - H I - I N - J N - K ON - L
Dr 09:00 09:00 09:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 12:30 12:30 13:30
SJ - - - 08:50 08:50 08:50 11:43 11:43 13:24 14:37 14:37 14:37
XC - - - 09:40 09:40 09:40 12:28 12:28 14:04 15:12 15:12 15:12
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Friday

CCI-S 3* - A CCI-S 3* - A1 CCI-S 3* - B CCI-S 3* - B1 CCI-S 4* - C2 CCI-S 2* - M N - N N - O BC I - P BC N - Q BE100 - R BE100 - S 5YO - T
Dr - - - - 09:00 08:00 10:00 10:00 08:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 13:00
SJ 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 - - 12:40 12:40 - - 14:33 14:33 16:06
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 - - 14:10 14:10 - - 15:50 15:50 17:11
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Saturday

CCI-S 4* - C CCI-S 4* - C1 CCI-S 4* - C2 CCI-S 2* - M1 BC I - P BC N - Q
Dr - - - 08:00 - -
SJ 08:00 08:00 08:00 - 13:20 14:50
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 - 14:40 16:04
No --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

CCI-S 2* - M CCI-S 2* - M1 BC N (NRC) - U BE90 - V BE90 - W BE90 - X BE90Open - Y
Dr - - 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:30 13:00
SJ 08:00 08:00 12:45 13:42 13:42 13:42 16:59
XC 09:30 09:30 14:02 14:54 14:54 14:54 17:50
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Entries Summary

Class Entries
CCI-S 3* 134
CCI-S 4* 135
BE100 116
OI 17
I 33
N 86
ON 22
Class Entries
CCI-S 2* 118
BC N 37
BC I 29
5YO 30
BC N (NRC) 13
BE90 86
BE90Open 9

CCI-S 3*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A BALLINGOWAN LEIA Izzy Taylor
3 A COVER GIRL COOLEY Emily Parker
4 A STAR ANISE II Ginny Thompson
5 A JSC BUCKET LIST Arthur Duffort
6 A GELMER Selina Milnes
7 A PRF DIVO MAIL Philippa Nixon
8 A WESTON GOODFELLA Meghan Healy
9 A DUNGES DON PERIGNON David Doel
11 A LEGEND DE LUX Gordon Murphy
12 A KILCANDRA CAPITOL Susie Berry
13 A ESI BETHANY BAY Paolo Torlonia
14 A MSH BONANZA Ben Way
15 A TOMMY CRUISE Tom Grant
41 A1 CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Georgie Campbell
42 A1 TRAVIS IV Jeanette Brakewell
43 A1 JUMBLE Wills Oakden
44 A1 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Kate Rocher-Smith
45 A1 FAERIE MIKADO Alberto Giugni
46 A1 CLASS VISTA Flora Harris
47 A1 PORSCHE Heidi Coy
48 A1 IGOR B Kristina Hall-Jackson
49 A1 VENDI FOX Tristram Owers
50 A1 JL DUBLIN Nicola Wilson
51 A1 FADELINE Lucy Jackson
52 A1 GLADSTONE II Ginny Thompson
53 A1 KILCANDRA VANESSA Yasmin Ingham
54 A1 HAUDANUM IMOO Constance Copestake
55 A1 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Erika Sjostrom
56 A1 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Claire Duffin
57 A1 FANTA BOY Georgie Spence
58 A1 P G WITHERNAY Christopher Whittle
59 A1 MGH SMARTY Eleanor Hope
60 A1 ERIC THE RED Kate Dennis
61 A1 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Harry Horgan
62 A1 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Florence White
63 A1 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Paolo Torlonia
64 A1 HIGHLIGHT K Mark Davidson
65 A1 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Storm Straker
66 A1 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Piggy March
67 A1 LOCARNO STAR Scott Wallace
68 A1 CRAIC IN TIME Joanne Earle
69 A1 HHS DASSETT CLASS Kate Rocher-Smith
70 A1 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Emma Hyslop-Webb
71 A1 SIR PAPILLON Tom Rowland
72 A1 PRINCE TED Alfie Marshall
73 A1 THE BOSSMAN II Sarie Weaving
74 A1 EXPERT Samantha Jimmison
75 A1 VAN DE MAN Tristram Owers
76 A1 SLIGO CANDY CANE Bill Levett
77 A1 DASSETT SHOWMAN Lucy Jackson
78 A1 BRYJAMOLGA VH MARIENSHOF Z Sofia Sjoborg
79 A1 RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Emma Coghill
80 A1 GOLD FLAME GUY Sarah Holmes
81 A1 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg
82 A1 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Anne Mackley
83 A1 RAFIKI YANGO Lucy Watson
84 A1 WESTMUR QUALITY Eilidh-jane Costelloe
85 A1 SHADOW LAD Douglas Crawford
86 A1 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Matthew Heath
87 A1 FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding
88 A1 GLENEALY DE REVE Niki De Macedo
89 A1 FJURY Katie Rucker
90 A1 ITS MORKA Steve Garrod
91 A1 ALOHA Chloe Livesey
92 A1 SHADES OF COOLEY Caroline March
93 A1 MJI MOUNT ECHO Jasmine Curran
94 A1 SCHINDLERS BOY John-Paul Sheffield
95 A1 BILLY SENORA Alicia Hawker
96 A1 MR MIGHTY Clare Abbott
101 B MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe
103 B COPYRIGHT COOLEY Katherine Coleman
104 B PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Issie Thompson
105 B COOLEY COSMOPOLITAN DIAMOND Sofia Sjoborg
106 B FAITH FULL Jay Ryder-McKay
108 B1 COOLEY LANCER Piggy March
109 B BALLYVAD DUBH Henny Cooper
110 B DRUMAKNOCKAN EASTER CHARM Louise Nicholson
111 B WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Elizabeth Walker
112 B COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Emily Parker
114 B BLACKROCK RICARDO Katie Barber
121 B1 EVITA AP Sarah Bullimore
122 B1 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood
123 B1 HIKITA John-Paul Sheffield
124 B1 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Selina Milnes
125 B1 CABARET Tiana Coudray
126 B1 CASCORSON Z Helen Bates
127 B1 D.DAY Caroline Harris
128 B1 HIGHVARO Meghan Healy
129 B1 HIGH TIME V Daniel Scott
130 B1 FINDING COOLEY Isabel White
131 B1 BONHUNT BERTIE Simon Grieve
132 B1 SHANBEG COOLEY Harry Mutch
133 B1 BGS STAR ATTRACTION Gordon Murphy
134 B1 MR HIHO David Doel
135 B1 MISS CONTENDER Morven Pringle
136 B1 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Charlotte Bacon
137 B1 MIRANNAN Daniel Ockenden
138 B1 CAPTAIN BIZARRO Tom Strawson
139 B1 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Fiona Davidson
140 B1 JUELA Kristina Hall-Jackson
141 B1 EX CAVALIERS LAW Bruce Haskell
142 B1 BEE NAROUND Josie Proctor
143 B1 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Ginny Thompson
144 B1 JSR CRAZY MAZY Zoe Rymer
145 B1 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Susie Berry
146 B1 AZERLEY DONALD Michael Broadley
147 B1 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Tom Grant
148 B1 ROYAL FURY Heidi Coy
149 B1 AMERICAN EXPRESS Michael Winter
150 B1 CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Giovanni Ugolotti
151 B1 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Lucy Richards
152 B1 NO RUSH ONE Giovanni Ugolotti
153 B1 DALI BOUGAUX Victor Burtin
154 B1 SPEEDWELL Georgie Campbell
155 B1 FLASH COOLEY Gemma Tattersall
156 B1 EASTBOURNE Charlotte East
157 B1 SPORTSFIELD LUX IMPRESSIVE Erika Sjostrom
158 B1 CHILLIS GEM Sarah Gairdner
159 B1 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Angus Smales
160 B1 POETRY IN MOTION II Florence White
161 B1 CATHERSTON ORATOR Hannah Vickery
162 B1 MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
163 B1 CAPITAL T Mark Davidson
164 B1 MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope
165 B1 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Jeanette Brakewell
166 B1 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Amy Hawley
167 B1 FINE AND DANDY Tristram Owers
168 B1 EL KOLIBRI Constance Copestake
169 B1 MISTRAL MISH MASH Paolo Torlonia
170 B1 SKIP MILL Christopher Whittle
171 B1 STORMHILL RIOT Daniele Bizzarro
172 B1 BEATLE Alex Adams
173 B1 CALL ME DASSETT Kate Rocher-Smith
174 B1 DARIUS IV Francesca Swallow

CCI-S 4*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
201 C SPRINGPOWER Izzy Taylor
203 C HD BRONZE Harry Mutch
204 C ETILIA Jamie Atkinson
205 C COOLEY TIMEPIECE Katherine Hague
206 C HIGHLY DELIGHTED Emily Parker
207 C DHI MIGHTY DWIGHT Sofia Sjoborg
208 C DARRANT Emma Hyslop-Webb
209 C VIVENDI TIME Selina Milnes
211 C DSH LUCKEY TOWN Jennifer Stead
214 C GALILEO NIEUWMOED David Doel
216 C DON MEECO Katie Barber
218 C1 JOHN THE BULL Susie Berry
219 C PENHILLS OPTIMAX Tom Grant
221 C1 EFRAIM George Hilton-jones
222 C OVER THE MOON VI Scott Wallace
223 C SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Giovanni Ugolotti
226 C1 FARNDON Tom Jackson
227 C1 WIL JACK B KING Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft
228 C BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Matthew Heath
229 C LATES QUIN Bill Levett
230 C MR FAHRENHEIT III Simon Grieve
231 C KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Sara Bowe
232 C RAMILO Harry Mutch
234 C BILLY BANDIT Katherine Coleman
235 C UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell
239 C1 FONBHERNA LANCER Izzy Taylor
240 C1 HHS NOBLE CALL Padraig Mccarthy
241 C1 COOLPARKS SARCO Nicola Wilson
242 C1 GOLD NUGGET Andrew Downes
243 C1 QUINDIVA Alexander Bragg
244 C1 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Charlotte Rowe
245 C1 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Daisy Berkeley
246 C1 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Jessica Campbell
247 C1 CRUISE THE TOWN Wizz Leyland
248 C1 FIREBALL F Edie Campbell
249 C1 CAESAR II Sophie Platt
250 C1 CELTIC MORNING STAR Andrew James
251 C1 CARAGHS BUFFET Holly Richardson
252 C1 NIMROD II Francis Whittington
253 C1 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy
255 C1 CONPIERRE Sarah Bullimore
257 C1 JEWELENT Clare Abbott
258 C1 MONBEG SENNA Katherine Coleman
259 C1 TOPSPIN II Alice Casburn
260 C1 CANCARAS GIRL Tiana Coudray
261 C1 REHY DJ Yasmin Ingham
262 C1 MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni
263 C1 THE PARTNER Will Rawlin
264 C1 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell
265 C1 DRUMBILLA METRO Simon Grieve
266 C1 LEONIDAS II Padraig Mccarthy
267 C1 ROCQUAINE BAY Andrew Downes
268 C1 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Will Rawlin
269 C1 KING OF THE MILL Alexander Bragg
270 C1 GELUKKIG Robyn Gray
271 C1 SOLO XII Hollie Swain
272 C1 FALKO TH Caroline Harris
273 C1 HALLTOWN HARLEY Georgie Spence
274 C1 FEARLESS W Nicole Mills
275 C1 BAHIRA M Tom Jackson
276 C1 WELL FOXED Charlotte Bacon
277 C1 BALLY LOUIS Holly Richardson
278 C1 COOLEY ENNO Ben Way
279 C1 VERSATILE DES ROIS Richard Long
280 C1 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Heidi Coy
281 C1 HARLE BELLE Matt Hecking
282 C1 AMIRO SKY Bruce Haskell
283 C1 NATIVE SPIRIT Louise Harwood
284 C1 URIS CAVALIER Kate Shapland
285 C1 CALL ME COOLEY Molly Faulkner
286 C1 FERRO POINT David Doel
287 C1 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Selina Milnes
288 C1 DE BEERS DILLETANTE Rebecca Gibbs
290 C1 MONKEYING AROUND Izzy Taylor
291 C1 KEC DEAKON Aaron Millar
292 C1 CDS LU CA Daisy Proctor
293 C1 THE EMERALD LILY Charlotte Rowe
294 C1 SRS KAN DO Kylie Roddy
295 C1 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Sammy Oliver
296 C2 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY James Avery
297 C2 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Morven Pringle
298 C2 FALLULAH Padraig Mccarthy
299 C2 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Piggy March
300 C2 VALMY BIATS Emily King
301 C2 MILCHEM ECLIPSE James Rushbrooke
302 C2 MISS PEPPERPOT Caroline Harris
303 C2 CEYLOR L A N Kitty King
304 C2 V.I.P VINNIE Will Rawlin
305 C2 ISAAC NEWTON Jo Rimmer
306 C2 CREDO III Richard Skelt
307 C2 FAERLIE SIMILAR Julie Lawson
308 C2 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Sophie Jenman
309 C2 ZAGREB Alexander Bragg
310 C2 SAM SPADE Jane Riley
311 C2 PSH PROMISE ME Michael Jackson
312 C2 CLASSIC VI Kirsty Chabert
313 C2 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ali Wilkes
314 C2 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Alex Holman
315 C2 VIKTOR KRUM Oliver Jackson
316 C2 DENVER VIII Alex Postolowsky
317 C2 SEAPATRICK NARCO Emily Grace
318 C2 THE BUZZ FACTOR Emma Thomas
319 C2 MR SNEEZY James Avery
321 C2 UFONZO Steve Garrod
322 C2 MAURO DONALDSON Ashley Edmond
323 C2 ALFIES CLOVER Richard P Jones
324 C2 MGH TOKYO PHIL Padraig Mccarthy
326 C2 BULANA Nicola Wilson
327 C2 MACGREGORS COOLEY Wills Oakden
328 C2 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Sarah Holmes
329 C2 IRON IV Selina Milnes
330 C2 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Louisa Lockwood
331 C2 CHARMING BOY JR Nicole Mills
332 C2 GOLDEN RECIPE Matthew Heath
333 C2 FIRE FLY Tom Jackson
334 C2 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Rosie Thomas
335 C2 HUBERTHUS AC Bill Levett
336 C2 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Daisy Berkeley
337 C2 CARPE DIEM Helen Bates
338 C2 DHI PURPLE RAIN Francis Whittington
339 C2 BILLY ORINOCO Flora Harris
340 C2 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Arthur Chabert
341 C2 COROUET Sarah Bullimore
342 C2 RLE LIMBO KAISER Katherine Coleman
343 C2 ARS VIVELLA Josie Smailes
344 C2 RUSSAL Z Heidi Coy
345 C2 EL MUNDO Michael Winter
347 C2 BANZAI DU LOIR Yasmin Ingham
348 C2 CRISTAL FONTAINE Kitty King
349 C2 FELOUPE Georgie Spence
350 C2 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Andrew James
351 C2 TOUCH TOO MUCH Caroline Clarke
352 C2 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Piggy March
353 C2 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Ailsa Wates
354 C2 ESI PHEONIX Angus Smales

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
360 D CAFRE ROUGH DIAMOND Jay Ryder-McKay
361 D HOPES ARE HIGH II Sean Henderson
362 D LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Louise Forty
363 D GLAM GERRY Rachel Shiell
364 D RED MYSTIQUE Morven Pringle
365 D ICE QUEEN Emma Hobday
366 D LADY LILLIAN Caitlin Padfield
367 D FUTURE KINGDOM Steven Renton
368 D BOLERO COLLONGES Louisa Craigs
369 D SIRILLIO QUEEN Kirsty Hetherington
370 D MB BUSTER Philippa Nixon
371 D SENOR MALIK Holly Robertson
372 D JAKE JS John Dawson
373 D LAMMY LAUGH John Guy
374 D EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Emily Barugh
375 D CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Charlie Dixon-Nutt
376 D BANNAGH PRINCESS Vivienne Broadley
377 D DITCH DANCER Georgie Morrison
378 D IMPERIAL DUN Margaret Wright
379 D THE SUN KING Nicola Rooke
380 D BEST BOY BILLY Emma Grange
381 D CRUMBS Douglas Edward
382 D AVOCA COOLEY Lorna Mckechnie
383 D FERNHILL FORTUNE Sebastian Roldan Olivera
384 D ASTAIRES BOUNCE Andrew Malcolm
401 E HARLEY Douglas Crawford
402 E QUEEN KROON Kirsty Hetherington
403 E ROSSDARAGH QS Holly Robertson
404 E HITSTAR Sarah Hislop
405 E SAINT AUGUSTUS Francesca Dakin
406 E SHADOW STORM Amelia Willcox
407 E DIVIN BERE Jennifer Kane
408 E RIVER DON Nim Spalding
409 E GENEVA VAN DE VALLEI Jay Ryder-McKay
410 E CORRANVALE ROLLING THUNDER Steven Renton
411 E MYSTERY MAN Alice Brickell
412 E SHANNONDALE ANNIE Jessica Robinson
413 E FINN VII Rebecca Harrison
414 E LGS LITTLE LEGEND Kirsty Hetherington
415 E BARTLEY COLE Sara Bowe
416 E ZIMON Molly Selby
417 E CLIC CLAK Z Feo Chawla
418 E WHY NOT Sophie Robinson
419 E DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS Jane Storey
420 E COOLEY EASY TRIP Emily Oakden
421 E JUPITER'S ORBIT Sarah Dow
422 E GRANGE OLGA SPARROW Louise Waugh
423 E FORTRESS HILL M2S Fiona Malcolm
424 E CHAPTER FIVE Katie Barber
425 E FABULAE Natalie Vincent
451 F REBEL FRAN Sean Henderson
452 F AGADIR GANO Katie Magee
453 F MAGNUS Philippa Nixon
454 F DINADAN Emily Parker
455 F MR MAX CLOVER Laura Fenwick
456 F HOWICK FREEDOM Joseph Ball
457 F LEEDAUN ROSE Jenny Lowther
458 F DIAMOND DART Amy Ralston
459 F RINCEOIR DATHUIL Caitlin Padfield
460 F CHAMPAGNE SUPANOVA HVS Isaac Amos
461 F COPPERHALL BARNEY Lucy Hixson
462 F FIREWORK Francesca Dakin
463 F TRULLY TEDDY Amy Bell
464 F LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Louise Forty
465 F HEDGEHOLME LACHARLA Nim Spalding
466 F S.M. CUMBRE Steven Renton
467 F MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Philippa Nixon
468 F HENRYS BEST Victoria Black
469 F KENGARTH CROWN PRINCE Christine Buckle
470 F KIRTLE KARLOS Sara Collier
471 F HANNICEAN Ryan Fox
472 F LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Susan Terris-weir
473 F MARTIN II Krishna Hanns
474 F BEC ALL TALK James Oakden
1151 R DHI KINGPOWER Holly Woodhead
1152 R WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Polly Stockton
1153 R REHY VOLUNTEER Duncan Fisher
1154 R CRACKER JACK II Eden Fisher
1155 R SCARLETTS HOLD ON Lorna Hogarth
1156 R NIGHTDRESS Stephanie Barnes
1157 R LUNA V Isla Mccallum
1158 R NEVER SAY GOODBYE Richard Munro
1159 R METALBRIDGE CANDY LAD Jack Mantel
1160 R ALLADDIN Alice Spence
1161 R KNOCKALANE FLIGHT Enid Grant
1162 R NO MORE Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
1163 R WINEPORT CRUSADE Milly Grunwell
1164 R KIRR ROYAL HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Lucy Walby
1165 R COPPER POINTE Lewis Mclean
1166 R K MLYN'S KASHIRA Daisy Cross
1167 R SISTERPATH HURRICANE Chloe Terrell
1168 R DREAM ROCKET Katie Magee
1169 R ARABELLA K Alexandra Callander
1170 R ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Andrew Reed
1171 R KBF KNOCKMORE Musa Hussain
1201 S BANNA BY CHANCE Jack Mantel
1202 S FOREMAN III James Adams
1203 S BURLEA MAINSAIL Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
1204 S HOWICK BLUE ANGEL Rowan Henderson
1205 S HH MONBEG VOGUE Niamh Richardson
1206 S EVEN SARCO Kate Pattinson
1207 S KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Flynn Mclean
1208 S ASTRONAUTES VOYAGE Lois Teal
1209 S ANGEL NIGHT Rose Mckie
1210 S COOLEY FLASH BACK Polly Stockton
1211 S EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Duncan Fisher
1212 S KARLIJN Isabel White
1214 S DUNN STAR Chris Roberts
1215 S RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Jay Ryder-McKay
1216 S CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Joss Drummond
1217 S MIDNIGHT VIII Laura Ridley
1218 S BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Amy Fife
1219 S ULTRA CHICK Elicia Race
1220 S LADY CHATTERBOX Alice England
1221 S MY LAST BEAN Julie Lawson
1222 S MIRROR IMAGE IV Holli Shanks

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
502 G CLIFFORD II Eliza Stoddart
503 G EXOCET MYSTYLE Gemma Burvill
504 G CRUZ V Holly Needham
505 G OBOS IMPRESSIVE Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
507 G COURT CASPER Tom Jackson
508 G FROG ROCK Annie Getley
509 G FREYA 363 Matthew Heath
511 G GORTFADDA DIAMOND Emilie Chandler
513 G RIVERSIDE VISION Stephanie Sacks
514 G FOREVER NOBLE Holly Needham
515 G COSMIC CHARM Lucy Robinson
516 G WAINTHROPP Shaun Murray
517 G CARTOWN GALAXY Hayden Hankey
519 G PARTY TRICK Nick Gauntlett
521 G CRYPTONITE Emily Parker
523 G QUINCY IV Caitlin Padfield
524 G ERANO M Nicola Wilson

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
551 H GORGEOUS DHI James Avery
552 H HANDSOME DHI Holly Woodhead
553 H ANNSFORT SIMBA Ben Way
554 H COOLEY EMPIRE Harry Mutch
555 H EVENSTAR Matt Hecking
556 H OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates
557 H HESPO Jodie Caig
559 H MBF CONNECTION James Avery
561 H CALL ME ALPHIE James Rushbrooke
562 H WEE MCPEA Helen Self Dodd
563 H VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Logan Duffort
564 H COOLEY POT OF GOLD Wills Oakden
567 H RUM PUNCH Matthew Heath
568 H TREWORRA Katie Magee
570 H MX CALAMITY Niall Fergusson
601 I INEVITABLE RS Amy Hawley
602 I BENICIA B Holly Woodhead
603 I WATSISNAME Eleanor Mercer
604 I LARKSBELLE Emilia Proctor
605 I BEJEWEL Molly Oman
607 I EDELWIJS II Iona Campbell
609 I DHI HIGHLIGHT James Avery
610 I TWILIGHT A Z Douglas Crawford
611 I GELUK G Helen Bates
614 I TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Wills Oakden
615 I MONBEG ALCATRAZ Flora Harris
616 I CRAZY DU LOIR Matthew Heath
617 I TIMELESS CRUSADER Kirsty Hetherington
618 I NELSON DE LA POMME Katie Magee
619 I DOS TORY WOOD Gordon Murphy
620 I FERNHILL SILK ROAD Matt Earith
622 I GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
CLOUD K Giovanni Ugolotti

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
651 J CAPITAL INVESTMENT Christopher Whittle
652 J POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Padraig Mccarthy
654 J LEO SANTOS Emma Hobday
655 J MANAKIN Laura Fenwick
656 J ROMEO BRAVO Morven Pringle
657 J LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mark Jackson
658 J CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Ben Spraggon
659 J OVERIS CAVALIER Meghan Healy
660 J LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Catherine Harston
661 J JACK DANIELS L Z Nicola Wilson
662 J RLE I AM GOLD Henny Cooper
663 J THE GODFATHER Emily King
664 J BALLYMOLLOY SIBONNA Pauliina Swindells
665 J TOP GUN VII Josie Proctor
666 J TOLEDO R Helen Self Dodd
667 J JSR ZEBEDEE Zoe Rymer
668 J UNNAMED (807822) Richard P Jones
670 J DAIMLER II Scott Mclellan
671 J BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Georgie Morrison
672 J WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Sarah Clark
673 J MISTER BIG EARS Emily King
676 J POWER OF LOVE Hayden Hankey
678 J ARDAGH EPIC Finlay Marsden
680 J DALLAS 13 James Avery
701 K SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Jeanette Brakewell
702 K CAHERADOO EMMA Sarah Hislop
703 K FMSH HIGHWAY Emily King
704 K HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Henny Cooper
705 K B’DIOR PAPILLON Pauliina Swindells
706 K EMAIL DE JARSAY Douglas Edward
707 K FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Amy Watson
708 K TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Elizabeth Allen
709 K GOLDIES INDIANA Nydia Chandler
710 K LUNA MOON LUX Kate Dennis
711 K ICARUS HK Paolo Torlonia
712 K STATESMAN VIVENDI Venetia Thompson
713 K EMJAY MASTER VISION Victoria Dennis
714 K MBF FUTURE CRUISE Harry Horgan
715 K BALLYBAY DON Amanda Waugh
716 K BILLY Sophie Robinson
717 K MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Louisa Wilson
718 K WOODENDFARM FREDDY O Jodie Darrie
719 K DE PLEASURE Eliza Stoddart
720 K ENROSEWOOD SHOW GIRL Annie Broad
721 K BALLYVADD SARCO Joshua Wareing
722 K TRENT PARCWAY Alex Postolowsky
723 K P - NABAJO O.H Alexandra Farrar-fry
725 K IMONA Michael Hewlett
727 K DALTON P II Anna Sloan
729 K CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Chloe Robinson
951 N LEGALLY GREY Caroline Powell
952 N JAG WOMANIZER LADY James Adams
953 N TAKE THE STAGE Lucinda Atkinson
954 N PARA HANDY II Avril Johnston
955 N JESMOND RENARD Susie Berry
956 N COUNTRY KALA LILY Jemima Stewart
957 N TRENT RED MEXICO Kate Broatch
958 N KBL MOCKINGJAY Emily Macfarlane
959 N FAERLIE TEMPTING Vicky Pigg
961 N DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Katie Magee
962 N COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Maisie Birkbeck
963 N TREVI FOUNTAIN Harrison Colling
964 N LA CHUNGA Jessica Campbell
965 N CBI ALDO Caroline Powell
967 N CARTOWN XANTHOS Sara Dudgeon
969 N HARELAW APOLLO Jill Slight
970 N KORALINE Emma Winter
972 N ROSSA SEVEN Lucy Jackson
1001 O BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Issy Saxby
1002 O FAIRFIELD MOLLYMAC Katie Magee
1003 O PRINCESS Alicia Hawker
1004 O GLENBOGLE Olivia Wilmot
1005 O RALPH Harry Mutch
1006 O MGH JACKPOT Padraig Mccarthy
1007 O FAERLIE FANCY Victoria Blount
1008 O HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long
1009 O KILTEEN Izzy Davis
1011 O WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Sophie Mcdearmid
1012 O JUBILEE V Avril Johnston
1013 O JAGUAR Gareth Warburton
1014 O BRECHFA IETTA Louise Harwood
1015 O HANLEEN BABALOU Amy Wybergh
1016 O COPPERHALL DOMINO Megan Sheekey
1017 O LANDSBROOK FAERIE TALE Julie Lawson
1020 O DONDOLOS Jane Riley
1022 O LEISURE MAN Jessica Zajda

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
751 L COOLEY FOUNDATION Sarah Hislop
752 L DANTES INFERNO Kirsty Hetherington
753 L CAIRNSIDE SIR ALEX Sophie Hulme
754 L MILE HIGH Anna Hindmarsh
755 L I G W Jamie Atkinson
756 L ARCTIC SKIPPY Gemma Burvill
757 L SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Willow Andrew
758 L ARD LIPSTICK Jennifer Stead
759 L HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Emily Oakden
760 L ICE COOL COOLEY Sophie Hulme
761 L DENVER IV Rebecca Glasson
762 L CES SILVER CHIP Joanna Neilson
763 L BALLINTOHER HARRY Lucinda Crawford
764 L GUIDARO Emily Prangnell
765 L LORDANOS LOVER Sophie Wilson
766 L CHASMARELLA Lucinda Crawford
767 L CHARISMA TH Sophie Hulme
769 L COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Rebecca Gibbs
770 L GALANT DHI Holly Woodhead
771 L FORTUNUS Jennifer Stead
772 L IANAMORKA Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
ELUNA Arianne Finlay

CCI-S 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
801 M RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes
802 M ROCK N ROLL STAR Jack Mantel
803 M EQUITREK ATOM Issy Saxby
804 M SEL OSCAR John-Paul Sheffield
805 M HEADLEYS CHATTERBOX Tiana Coudray
806 M CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Lizzie Baugh
807 M DJAKOTA EB Gemma Tattersall
808 M GLENDEW Edie Campbell
809 M VENEZUELA Emily Grace
810 M CALLE COOL Daniel Ockenden
811 M CLASSIC TOUCH V David Britnell
812 M REHY ROSE GOLD Jessica Campbell
813 M SHENANDOAH IV Gareth Warburton
814 M HEADLEYS DELUXE Giovanni Ugolotti
815 M HOLIENA Francis Whittington
816 M FARCEUR D'ELLE Michael Winter
817 M KADANS Eliza Stoddart
818 M HAGONDA Stephen Heal
819 M HINDOCTRO Charlotte East
820 M COOLEY DJ Katherine Hague
821 M COOLEY TOPGEAR Shaun Murray
822 M KILCANNON DUDE Alice Casburn
823 M SOMETHING CLASSICAL Abbie Forster
824 M CNF SHOWTIME Jessica Baugh
825 M JACARDO Andrew Downes
827 M JACK DANIELS Jack Mantel
828 M ARTHALENT Clare Abbott
830 M DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Anna Layfield
831 M COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Amelia James
832 M GUN LAW Ben Way
833 M CDS HASIL DHI Lizzie Baugh
834 M THE DOMINATOR PFB Will Rawlin
835 M Z7 CATASTROPHE Lois Teal
836 M DOLLEY SECRET Arthur Pottier
837 M JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes
838 M SBH BIG WALL Izzy Taylor
839 M COOLEY ADVENTURER Katherine Hague
841 M AUXTEHWTEUH James Avery
842 M CHALLENGE Z Constance Copestake
843 M KARAVOLA Fiona Davidson
844 M ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke
845 M SILVER VENTURE Melissa Joannides
846 M BRUNO FG Edie Campbell
847 M LISHEEN ECLIPSE Katie Barber
848 M SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
849 M PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Issie Thompson
850 M STILO SPRINGTIME Rebecca Cook
851 M KEEP IT COOLEY Wills Oakden
852 M BIG FRECKLES Giovanni Ugolotti
853 M JAYMOSA MB Sofia Sjoborg
854 M KINGSTON JT Alberto Giugni
855 M COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes
856 M PEPPER POLDARK Caroline Harris
857 M JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor
859 M LONG BEACH Giorgio Nardilli
861 M LADY VI DU RI DASSE Jasmine Holmes
870 M1 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Piggy March
871 M1 EDENDERRY CAILIN Emily Hattrick
872 M1 HARLEY BROWN Sarah Holmes
873 M1 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Kitty King
874 M1 JACK DANIELS Jeanette Brakewell
875 M1 LIGHT THE FUSE Willa Newton
876 M1 CHEVALIAN FIFA Fiona Davidson
877 M1 S.M. QUENTIN Flora Harris
878 M1 GLOBAL NARCO Erika Sjostrom
879 M1 MILLROSE Lucinda Atkinson
880 M1 REBEL BLUE II Louisa Lockwood
881 M1 BORENTA Gemma Carson
882 M1 MARQUED MAN Caz Mosley
883 M1 LORETOS FROLIC Isabel Andrew
884 M1 EXTENDER Sam Harrison
885 M1 VSPLESK Storm Straker
886 M1 MANFRIDAY Adam Morgan
887 M1 HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Jess Johnson
888 M1 JUMBO JONES Caroline Taylor
889 M1 LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson
890 M1 CHILLI ROCKS Gemma Tattersall
891 M1 STORMY BAY Alicia Hawker
892 M1 CSF WHY ME David Britnell
893 M1 CARNONES DIVA Tilly Milbank
894 M1 MORELANDS HERO Georgie Wood
895 M1 KATCHAFIRE Ginny Thompson
896 M1 QUARZA Ella Woodhead
897 M1 MISS ISSYMUS Jane Storey
898 M1 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Sasha Brunton
899 M1 ANTRIM OCTOBER Rachel Williamson
900 M1 HEY LISTEN Rachel Kane
901 M1 IFNOTWHYNOT Emilie Chandler
902 M1 BEAR IT IN MIND Morag Molyneux
903 M1 CAVALIER KING JOHN Alice Davies-Cooke
904 M1 CIANS BOY Amy Ross
905 M1 CISCO'S CALOR Z Willa Newton
906 M1 CRIME SCENE Alexandra Heard
907 M1 DOWDSTOWN CAV Gareth Warburton
908 M1 JOLIE LARK Lucy Grindal
910 M1 INDY DE MUZE D Daniel Ockenden
911 M1 HILTON COOLEY Jemima Stratton
912 M1 BE CRYSTAL CLEAR Emma Wake
913 M1 SPECIAL K John-Paul Sheffield
914 M1 MILE HIGH Anna Hindmarsh
915 M1 JOLLY JUMPER P Laura Landale
916 M1 COEUR DE L ESPRIT Z Tiana Coudray
917 M1 JEWEETWEL Emma Hyslop-Webb
918 M1 BOSS LUX Giorgia Burns
919 M1 KGB SANDRO Lucinda Atkinson
920 M1 L EMINENCE GRISE Morven Pringle
921 M1 IVANHOE Jack Mantel
922 M1 WOT GLAMOUR Rachel Clark
923 M1 ARENT I LUCKY Jasmine Holmes
924 M1 CLOVER I Kelly Reid
925 M1 PJV INKY Sarah Holmes
926 M1 WATERLOO SUNSET Freya Hartley
927 M1 KUNO SMH Isabel White
928 M1 COOLEY FIREBALL Susie Berry
929 M1 CORDERRY CRACKLE Amelia Tarling
930 M1 VIHARA DU CAUSSE Nicole Pearson
931 M1 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Piggy March
933 M1 COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Ginny Thompson

BC N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1051 Q DHI BY DESIGN Wills Oakden
1052 Q JACKPOT DHI Holly Woodhead
1053 Q LANGALLER STAR MAKER Charlotte Rowe
1054 Q MGH JESSICA Padraig Mccarthy
1055 Q NPS DEVON Daisy Berkeley
1056 Q HEADS UP Hayden Hankey
1057 Q HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Izzy Taylor
1058 Q CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Jo Rimmer
1059 Q ESPOIR LANDAIS Alice Dunsdon
1060 Q ROSSDARRAGH NERO Charlotte Rowe
1061 Q FEVER PITCH Storm Straker
1062 Q MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Kitty King
1063 Q GLOBAL HALIFAX Georgie Campbell
1064 Q DIESE DU FIGUIER Daisy Berkeley
1065 Q PROMETHEUS II Melissa Joannides
1066 Q HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James
1067 Q HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Daniel Scott
1068 Q SAFIRA Andrew Downes
1069 Q LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Jo Rimmer
1070 Q JAKZENT TREN Georgie Campbell
1071 Q IDONNA W Eliza Stoddart
1072 Q GLOBAL ASK James Sommerville
1073 Q DOONSIDE JACK Alice Dunsdon
1074 Q DELARADO Sophie Jenman
1075 Q QUIDAM DE LUX Stephen Heal
1076 Q JOHAN-SOME Gemma Tattersall
1077 Q BANK C IV Ricky Hilton
1078 Q DARCY DE LA ROSE Georgie Campbell
1079 Q COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor
1080 Q BENGAL LORE Pippa Taylor
1081 Q SWISS MAID Sara Chittleburgh
1082 Q KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Tom Rowland
1083 Q GORTIN HOUSE Susie Berry
1084 Q IMPOSANT Emily King
1085 Q ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood
1086 Q GABBANA Sara Bowe
1087 Q TEMPLAR JUNO Katie Preston

BC I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1101 P CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Nicola Wilson
1102 P SHANNONDALE ARISTO Alexander Bragg
1103 P SPRING REVOLUTION Lucinda Atkinson
1104 P LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope
1106 P FOOLS IN LOVE Hayden Hankey
1107 P BILLY BORDEAUX Franky Reid-Warrilow
1109 P ANDREAS Helen Martin
1110 P PATCH ALI Melissa Joannides
1112 P ARDEO PREMIER Alexander Bragg
1113 P SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Alicia Wilkinson
1114 P FUTURE PLANS Louisa Milne Home
1115 P BONOMAN Alida Tysterman
1116 P WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Alexander Whewall
1117 P EDISON NJ James Sommerville
1118 P CHICKO Polly Stockton
1119 P DOLLEY PHANTOM Franky Reid-Warrilow
1120 P OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Imogen Gloag
1121 P WOODLANDS BE DARING Sasha Hargreaves
1122 P DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Dan Jocelyn
1123 P ROWLAND James Rushbrooke
1124 P KLOTILDE Alycia Port
1125 P DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh
1126 P JEM ROSE Lucinda Mesquita
1127 P ZELANDNEW BK James Rushbrooke
1128 P RINGWOOD MADRAS Izzy Taylor
1129 P CARROW IROKO Louisa Milne Home
1130 P HI TECH Xanthe Goldsack
1131 P GALWAYBAY TALENT Alberto Giugni
1132 P HAWK EYE Nicola Wilson

5YO

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1251 T BALLUSTREE MASTER FLIGHT Emma Hobday
1252 T OAKLEY OLIVE Caroline Powell
1253 T COPAIN Z Enid Grant
1254 T ZORRO B Lucy Sugden
1255 T LENELAHELEEN W Samantha Jimmison
1256 T DHI ANCHORMAN James Avery
1257 T KILCOLTRIM KEOKI Molly Oman
1258 T MR POKER FACE Wizz Leyland
1259 T GUNS N ROSES Holly Woodhead
1260 T TIK TOK Caroline Powell
1261 T WEXFO FLYING ANGEL Emma Hobday
1262 T COOLEY ON CLOUD NINE Amy i Roberts
1263 T CASEY'S BIG CAT Rachel Robinson
1264 T LAGRANDESSA W. Kristina Hall-Jackson
1265 T ROCKSEA Matt Earith
1266 T DHI FUNNYMAN Holly Woodhead
1268 T TWICE PROVED Lucinda Atkinson
1269 T POINT THE WAY Olivia Wilmot
1270 T HARTHILL SAMBA Charlotte Rowe
1271 T TOOME VECHTAS DIAMOND Daniel Scott
1272 T KBS TIME TRAVEL Emma Hyslop-Webb
1273 T DHI ICEBERG Holly Woodhead
1274 T LADEJO Issy Saxby
1275 T STAR MAN Matt Hecking
1276 T OLDTOWN LUCKY PENNY Eilidh-jane Costelloe
1277 T ARISTAEUS Olivia Wilmot
1278 T LANCELOT BMG Alfie Marshall
1279 T TOKARA Greg Kinsella
1280 T CLOONCASTLE CAITLIN Molly Oman
1281 T CARRIGNAGAPPLE CLASS William Pittendrigh

BC N (NRC)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1301 U GORSEHILL JEWEL Rio Hall
1302 U KILLAWALLA CHESTER Sophie Mcdearmid
1303 U FINNIGANS GOLD Elise Bradley
1304 U IM THE ONE Katy Mousdale
1305 U STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith
1306 U DONAU VDL Fiona Denton
1307 U BREASTONS BELLE Catherine Dallas
1309 U HIGHFIELD MASTER Abbey Rimmer
1311 U SPRING KESTREL Clare Bell
1312 U TEQUILA SUNRISE Pippa Taylor
1313 U CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Emma Wilkes
1314 U HANLEEN CIONTIS Ricardo Montalvo
1315 U GEORGIE GIRL Rio Hall

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1351 V KHATTAR Ashleigh Heywood
1352 V CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Stephen Rankin
1354 V CASTLEBLANEY HARVEST MOON Steven Renton
1355 V KENNISHAM Lotty Wright
1356 V GINNY VI Beckie Cordner
1357 V LAPIN DU SOLEIL Isabelle Forsyth
1358 V COCONUT GIRL Samantha Critchlow
1359 V LONE RANGER Jack Mantel
1360 V TULLNASCREEN GEM Megan Clear Hill
1361 V HUNTINGFIELD WINDMILL Catriona Menzies
1362 V MULLAGH SPIRIT Jess Bell
1363 V SOLITAIRE KING Katie Wood
1364 V DANNY Hannah McGahan
1365 V PARADISE PROMISE Lynsey Robson-witt
1366 V ARMS AROUND ME Cindy J Fisher
1367 V MIDNIGHTMISTRESS Kirsty Stark
1368 V DUBLIN MOUNTAIN BOY Hannah Routledge
1369 V MISS FORTUNAS Freya Gardner
1370 V MALICA Rebecca Clarke
1371 V RIVERHEAD NIGHT AIR Lois Teal
1372 V OMARD HAWAII FIVE O Issy Saxby
1373 V BALLINAGUILKEY FUSION Daisy Wilkinson
1374 V BALLYKILCROSS FOXS REBEL Catherine Friend
1375 V TRANSPENNINE GOLD Chloe Dods
1376 V EASY JUMPER Andrea Bateson
1377 V CORA CRUISE Tracy Garside
1378 V SIN CITY Maddie McGregor
1379 V JUSTSO GEORGIA Sarah Thomson
1381 V ARDBAWN JORDAN Nikki Marie Gallagher
1401 W DOLMEN DEBENTURE Mark Jackson
1402 W REBEL ON THE RUN Ida Strandberg
1403 W ILLUMINATE Jill Blackshaw
1404 W HILSTON BASIL Abbie Curtis
1405 W OCELOT Lynsey Taylor
1406 W MY ASHGROVE AGGIE Ann Tait
1407 W PLATINUM FOX Leanne Macbeth
1408 W PALLAS VANK WISH Jade Pitt
1409 W GLENFOOT PHEODOR Bronwen Clear Hill
1410 W TULLY MAY BOY Abbie Forsyth
1411 W BILLY APHRODITE Helen Self Dodd
1412 W MOYLOUGH UNO Steven Renton
1413 W SILVER CAVALIER Michaela Duncan
1415 W BALLINAGORE DUBH Lily Ramsey
1416 W INDIE Kevin Aitchison
1418 W VINNY STAR Claire Scott
1419 W LOCARNO LITTLE TED Alison Newton
1420 W AIN’T MISBEHAVIN Eleanor Mercer
1421 W JULIUS Naeve Brown
1422 W WATERBECK WOODRUFF Lloyd Newton
1423 W DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Sophie Brooks
1424 W ROCK UP AND RUMBA Poppy Barlow
1425 W LORRAH VIEW Morag O'mara
1426 W DIRTY DEEDS II Persia Bhatia
1427 W RUBY RED II Claire Light
1428 W FSH LUCKI TWISTER Kirsty Hetherington
1429 W HANLEEN ARMANI Claire Johnstone
1430 W MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Elle Gair
1451 X HIGHFIELD ONE Diana Gilbertson
1452 X CAPPNAHANA REBEL Maddie Oliver
1453 X INDIAN BOY Paula McKenzie
1454 X INDOONA Kate Sawyer
1455 X THEHOOKYBOOKY Sarah Dodd
1456 X DOLMEN DE NIRO Mark Jackson
1457 X JULY SPECIALISTS Ashleigh Heywood
1458 X LORD BRENDY Shaun Malpass
1459 X EDDIE STEADY GO Sophie Mcdearmid
1460 X VERY LAST MINUTE Tracey O'donnell
1461 X BIG GEORDIE David Grieves
1462 X MULLANACROSS RUA Nicola Skachill
1463 X GRANTSTOWN JOHNNY APPLE SEED Ben Spraggon
1464 X FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Loren Veitch
1465 X CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Ashley Suddes
1466 X JOSHUA Steven Renton
1467 X MASTER MCGREGOR Sarah Hislop
1468 X DSL COOLA BOOLA Susan Terris-weir
1469 X CHEROKEE RENASCENT Caitlin Cox
1470 X KILSHREWLEY LADY Nell McGregor
1471 X CHEEKY BANDIT Alice Chatham
1472 X CARNELLS RISKY CRUISADER Natalie Wilson
1473 X EBANO XXXVIII Heather Mcatear
1475 X LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Ella Eadon
1476 X AKIRA STAR Neeka Kay
1478 X CORNASCRIEBE CLOVER Ruth Schofield
1479 X DANZIG IN THE DARK Frances Hislop
1480 X ARDAGH FLAMENCO Kirsty Hetherington
1481 X BH GRINGOS BRIGHT LIGHT Victoria Dennis

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1501 Y PILTOWN CONCORDE Lizzie Baugh
1502 Y JUST A MINUTE James Sommerville
1503 Y MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Stephen Rankin
1505 Y M.KILGREANEY DANA REALTA Pauliina Swindells
1506 Y QUITAO Ashley Suddes
1507 Y VISION DK Z James Sommerville
1511 Y CAPTAIN COURAGE Vicky Murdoch
1512 Y MIDNIGHT MERLOT David Britnell
1514 Y GH POGO James Sommerville
Event name: BURGHAM INTERNATIONAL Date: Aug 19-23 2020 Location: Burgham Horse Trials, Burgham, Northumberland, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
5YO - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mr Mark Davidson 0 16 19 0.00 0.00 19.00
2 FAIRFIELD MOLLYMAC Mrs Katie Magee 0 14 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
3 FMSH HIGHWAY Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 12 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
4 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 10 16.8 4.00 0.40 21.20
5 SHADOW KINGSMAN Mr Ben Hobday 0 8 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
6 DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Mrs Katie Magee 0 6 20.3 0.00 2.00 22.30
7 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 0 2 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
8 BLACKTHWAITE MIDNIGHT CHALLENGE Mrs Emma Hobday 0 2 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
9 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 2 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
10 DAWN CORUS Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 19.5 4.00 0.40 23.90
11 CRISPY SEA Miss Hazel Towers 0 2 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
12 UNNAMED (805668) Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 2 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
13 TAKE IT 2 THE LAW Miss Emma Hawksby 0 2 22.5 0.00 2.00 24.50
14 COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 2 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
15 JSR ZEBEDEE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
16 INFINITI Miss Phoebe Towers 0 0 21.8 4.00 0.40 26.20
17 KEATINGE HELLO REUBEN Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
18 CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
19 BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 23.5 8.00 0.00 31.50
20 QUARZA Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 20.8 4.00 6.80 31.60
21 BONMAHON SPARCO Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 24.5 4.00 4.40 32.90
22 TRESHAM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 24.5 0.00 52.40 76.90
23 PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 21.5 0.00 76.80 98.30
W HHS STERLING Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W
E HF TINKA’S DE NOUNCE Mr Steven Smith 0 0 25 0.00 E E HF
R SHANANSHAH Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 21.5 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EXTASY SR Z Miss Toots Bartlett 0 16 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 INCOGNITO V Mr Daniel Scott 0 14 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
3 TOMS BRUCE Miss Philippa Nixon 0 12 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
4 JONJO STAR Miss Amy Simpson 0 10 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
5 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 8 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
6 FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Miss Amy Watson 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 ASTRONAUTES VOYAGE Miss Lois Teal 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 MY SPECTRE H Miss Emma Hawksby 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
9 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Mrs Louisa Wilson 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
10 SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Mrs Amy Aspden 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
11 WOODENDFARM FREDDY O Miss jodie darrie 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
12 GOOD LIFE BF Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
13 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
14 RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
15 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
16 BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
17 CASH FLOW Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 30.3 8.00 2.00 40.30
18 HILLGARTH BROCADE Miss Samantha Potts 0 0 24.8 17.00 0.00 41.80
19 CARRICKADAWSON FOR THE FUTURE Miss Rosalind O'laney 0 0 27.3 8.00 14.00 49.30
20 MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 28.5 8.00 28.80 65.30
21 OLYMPEA Ms Danielle Crawford 0 0 34 0.00 37.20 71.20
22 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 32.3 16.00 24.40 72.70
23 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 24.3 0.00 74.40 98.70
HC BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 21.5 0.00 E 21.50
E OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 26.8 0.00 E E
E R3 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 28.8 8.00 E E R3
E ENROSEWOOD SHOW GIRL Miss Annie Broad 0 0 28.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Lucy Hixson 0 16 20 0.00 0.00 20.00
2 MY SLANEY LASS Miss Anna Galbraith 0 14 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
3 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 12 17.8 5.00 0.00 22.80
4 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Emily Galbraith 0 10 22.5 0.00 0.40 22.90
5 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 8 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
6 NEWTOWN COCO Miss Emily Galbraith 0 6 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
7 RIENROE ADARE ACROBAT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 21 4.00 0.00 25.00
8 CHECKPOINT COOLEY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
9 IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 JAMES SPECIAL Z Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 25.5 1.00 0.80 27.30
11 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 20.8 8.00 6.80 35.60
12 DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 0 21.5 0.00 25.60 47.10
13 BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Mrs. Amy Fife 0 0 27.3 0.00 20.00 47.30
14 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 0 20 0.00 32.00 52.00
15 CLADDAGH ROYALTY Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 30.5 0.00 26.80 57.30
16 REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 40.5 8.00 23.60 72.10
17 JAKOBA Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 30.8 8.00 35.20 74.00
18 MARICONN Miss Hannah Aitken 0 0 24.5 59.00 30.40 113.90
HC KNOCKAROUND Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 20.3 4.00 0.00 24.70
E KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 22.8 E E E
R ROWLEYFARM FINCH Miss Abbie Foster 0 0 31.3 4.00 R R
R SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Mrs. Rachael Slinger 0 0 23.3 4.00 R R
W AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 W W W
E AR RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 0 30.3 36.00 E E AR
E LOWRY Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 20.3 4.00 E E
E STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 21.8 12.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DITCH DANCER Mrs Katie Magee 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 MB BUSTER Miss Philippa Nixon 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 JELLYON Mrs Katie Magee 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mr Ben Hobday 0 6 31 1.00 0.00 32.00
7 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 0 30 3.00 0.00 33.00
9 CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 EV PURE GOLD Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 31.5 5.00 0.00 36.50
11 ROSSDARRAGH SHOW TIME Miss Carla Abel 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
12 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 30 6.00 0.80 36.80
13 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 26.3 11.00 0.00 37.30
14 BLOWELL SUPERSTITION Mr. Eddie Henson 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 MARQUED MAN Mrs Caz Mosley 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
16 LORD BLESS VAN T MOLHEM Mrs Jane Thompson 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.40 39.20
17 JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
18 GRANGE ROCK SPARROW Mrs. Louise Waugh 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
19 DEAR DORA Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 34.8 7.00 0.00 41.80
20 ARDAGH MSILLIO Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
21 CHOIX DE L AMOUR Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 32.8 10.00 0.00 42.80
22 LAINE PATCHES Mr William Bailey 0 0 33.5 11.00 0.80 45.30
23 ARDBAWN JORDAN Miss Nikki Marie Gallagher 0 0 35 8.00 2.40 45.40
24 TELLING TALES Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 32.3 10.00 3.20 45.50
25 MANFRED MAN Miss Ava Marsden 0 0 36.8 12.00 0.00 48.80
26 MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Miss Honor Scott 0 0 38 2.00 10.00 50.00
27 ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Miss Robyn Crawford 0 0 41.5 10.00 2.40 53.90
28 REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Ida Strandberg 0 0 36.8 12.00 13.60 62.40
HC MILLIES LAW Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
HC CARBURY CASCADE Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 28.90
HC SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 35 3.00 40.00 72.40
R MIRROR IMAGE IV Miss Holli Shanks 0 0 43 13.00 R R
E RAPIDOLYTE DE LADALKA Miss Cathryn Walby 0 0 36 E E
E SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Stephanie Else 0 0 35.8 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCK N ROLL STAR Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 16 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 14 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 TEMPLE INDIGO Ms Feo Chawla 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 10 30.5 2.00 0.00 32.50
5 JUPITER'S ORBIT Miss Sarah Dow 0 8 30.3 0.00 3.60 33.90
6 HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 0 6 28.3 5.00 1.20 34.50
7 DALTON P II Miss Anna Sloan 0 4 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
8 ARDAGH EPIC Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
9 LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
10 HANLEEN BABALOU Miss Amy Wybergh 0 0 32.3 6.00 0.00 38.30
11 IPW NOM DE PLUME Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.00 38.30
12 EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Miss Emily Barugh 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.40 39.20
13 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 29.3 11.00 0.00 40.30
14 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 0 34 4.00 3.60 41.60
15 LAMMY LAUGH Mr John Guy 0 0 30.8 9.00 3.20 43.00
16 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 0 32.5 8.00 8.40 48.90
17 WIZZARDS REALM Mr Jack Donaldson 0 0 32.8 19.00 0.40 52.20
18 LUNA V Miss Isla Mccallum 0 0 32.8 20.00 0.00 52.80
19 BALLINDOWN BOOTS Miss Holli Shanks 0 0 35 18.00 0.00 53.00
20 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 0 30.3 24.00 0.00 54.30
21 GOLDENMOOR JUBILEE Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 32.5 0.00 23.60 56.10
22 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 31.5 9.00 43.20 83.70
HC FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
HC CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 0 W 0
HC ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Mrs Sasha Brunton 0 0 35.8 12.00 0.00 49.00
HC HOWICK FREEDOM Mr Joseph Ball 0 0 37.3 E E 37.30
HC BORENTA Miss Gemma Carson 0 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.80
R CASTLERISE PATIENCE Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 32 R R
E KELLORA FIREFLY Miss Nadia Powell 0 0 37.8 E E
R E T I SMH Miss Cassie Ramsay 0 0 28.3 0.00 R R
E RF SPLASH AND DASH III Mrs Lizzie Somerville 0 0 27.8 12.00 E E RF
W LANDSBROOK FAERIE TALE Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 W W
E RF ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Becky Forster 0 0 31 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MANAKIN Miss Laura Fenwick 0 16 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 SHADOW PHANTOM Mrs Emma Hobday 0 14 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
3 ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Mrs. Francesca Leaning 0 12 25 0.00 0.40 25.40
4 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 10 21.5 4.00 0.00 25.50
5 RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 0 8 25.3 0.00 0.80 26.10
6 EMAIL DE JARSAY Mr Douglas Edward 0 6 26.3 0.00 0.80 27.10
7 PROJO Mrs Barbie Clarkson 0 4 20 8.00 0.40 28.40
8 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
9 O HAGAN Miss Millie Hewitt 0 0 27.8 4.00 2.80 34.60
10 ARDAGH FLAMENCO Mr Finlay Marsden 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 28.8 6.00 0.00 34.80
12 RATHCOOLE DIAMOND Miss Amelia Moody 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 IWONDER IF Miss Martha Reeve 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
14 EDENDERRY CAILIN Miss Emily Hattrick 0 0 26.8 9.00 0.00 35.80
15 BALLYKEELAUNE COMET Miss Ida Bridgeman 0 2 35.3 0.00 1.20 36.50
16 MANNINARD DOMHNALL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 24.8 12.00 0.00 36.80
17 COOLPARK BLAZING SARCO Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
18 WOODLANDS BE FILLY Miss Rosie Ford 0 0 26.5 10.00 0.80 37.30
19 COUNTRY KALA LILY Miss Jemima Stewart 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
20 MILO XI Miss Lucy Baker-cresswell 0 0 28.3 8.00 2.40 38.70
21 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
22 WINEPORT CRUSADE Miss Milly Grunwell 0 0 23 19.00 1.60 43.60
23 HK UP AND COMING Miss Victoria Gibson 0 0 28.3 2.00 18.00 48.30
24 GLENACOLLY ATLANTIC DUNGEON Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 24.8 19.00 6.00 49.80
25 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 27.3 4.00 24.40 55.70
26 NIGHTDRESS Miss Stephanie Barnes 0 0 28 2.00 26.40 56.40
27 KILTEEN Miss Izzy Davis 0 0 27 41.00 0.00 68.00
28 CASHINO. H Mrs Heather Henderson 0 0 29.8 1.00 45.60 76.40
29 FAERLIE PLAYFUL Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 24.3 48.00 12.00 84.30
30 GLOBAL CONTENDER Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 19.5 0.00 80.00 99.50
W CAVINOV Mr John Thornton 0 0 W W
E WHOS VISION Miss Catriona Meikle 0 0 23.8 E E
R GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 22 R R
Optimum XC Time - 07.27
CCI-L 2* - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 10 0 26.8 0.40 0.00 27.20
2 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 9 0 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
3 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 8 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
4 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 7 0 29.7 0.00 0.00 29.70
5 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 6 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 I DIABLO JOE Mrs. Piggy March 5 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 4 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
8 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 3 0 32.7 0.00 0.00 32.70
9 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 3 0 27.5 5.60 0.00 33.10
10 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 3 0 35.7 0.00 0.00 35.70
11 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 2 0 35.7 0.00 0.00 35.70
12 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 2 0 34.6 0.00 1.20 35.80
13 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 2 0 35.9 0.00 0.00 35.90
14 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 2 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
15 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 2 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
16 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 2 0 37.1 0.00 0.00 37.10
17 ADRENALIN II Miss Holly Needham 2 0 34.1 4.00 0.00 38.10
18 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 2 0 31.4 4.00 4.40 39.80
19 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 28.1 12.00 0.00 40.10
20 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 2 0 34.9 4.40 1.60 40.90
21 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 2 0 37.4 4.00 0.00 41.40
22 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 33.6 8.00 0.00 41.60
23 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 30.9 4.00 7.20 42.10
24 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
25 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 35.1 8.80 0.00 43.90
26 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 2 0 44.1 0.00 0.00 44.10
27 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 33.8 12.00 0.00 45.80
28 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
29 BENNYS QUALITY STAR Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 38.6 8.00 0.00 46.60
30 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 0 39.8 8.00 0.00 47.80
31 RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 32.5 16.40 0.40 49.30
32 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.8 0.00 23.60 55.40
33 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 35.5 0.00 22.00 57.50
34 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 33.9 0.00 25.00 58.90
35 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 40.6 4.00 27.00 71.60
36 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 35.9 12.00 60.80 108.70
W COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.3 W 0.00 W
R CHIARDILUNA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 34.9 R R
W GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 32.8 W 0.00 W
E EOC BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 36.3 E E EOC
E MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30 E 40.00 E
R ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.7 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
CCI-S 2* - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 24.7 0.00 0.00 24.70
2 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 7 0 28.1 0.00 0.00 28.10
3 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 6 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
4 MBF CONNECTION Mr Harry Horgan 5 0 29.9 0.00 0.00 29.90
5 GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 4 0 30.6 0.00 0.00 30.60
6 PORSCHE Miss Heidi Coy 3 0 31.6 0.00 0.00 31.60
7 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 2 0 31.6 0.00 0.00 31.60
8 PINK DIAMOND II Mr Alex Holman 2 0 31.7 0.00 0.00 31.70
9 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 2 0 28 4.00 1.20 33.20
10 BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Ellie Fredericks 2 0 29.6 4.00 0.00 33.60
11 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 2 0 26.1 8.00 0.00 34.10
12 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 2 0 30.6 0.00 3.60 34.20
13 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Toots Bartlett 2 0 30.7 4.00 0.00 34.70
14 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 2 0 32.2 0.00 2.80 35.00
15 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.80 35.10
16 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
17 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 27.4 8.00 0.00 35.40
18 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 2 0 33.4 0.00 2.80 36.20
19 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 28.6 8.00 0.00 36.60
20 WATKINS Mr Jason Wood 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
21 TOMMY CRUISE Mr Tom Grant 0 0 37.3 0.40 0.00 37.70
22 IMPOSANT Miss Emily King 0 0 30.9 8.00 0.00 38.90
23 PAINTERS BAY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
24 HARTHILL BAHRI Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30.3 8.00 1.20 39.50
25 RIVERSIDE VISION Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
26 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 2 0 34.4 0.00 5.60 40.00
27 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 2 0 40.1 0.00 0.00 40.10
28 TREVARGO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32.5 8.40 0.00 40.90
29 LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 2 0 40.1 0.00 0.80 40.90
30 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 31 0.00 10.40 41.40
31 KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Mr Max Warburton 0 0 38.6 4.00 0.00 42.60
32 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
33 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 2 0 34.7 0.00 9.20 43.90
34 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 37.2 4.00 2.80 44.00
35 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 30.6 0.00 14.00 44.60
36 KHALEESI II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 35.8 0.80 8.80 45.40
37 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 32.3 12.00 2.00 46.30
38 ROYAL CHOICE Mrs. Francesca Leaning 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.80 46.30
39 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 37.6 4.00 5.60 47.20
40 TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 2 0 47.6 0.00 0.00 47.60
41 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 32.8 12.00 8.40 53.20
42 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 32.5 0.00 26.40 58.90
43 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 38 14.40 7.60 60.00
44 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 29.2 0.00 36.00 65.20
45 CHALLENGE Z Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 32.2 0.00 40.00 72.20
46 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 37.4 8.00 42.40 87.80
47 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 30.5 0.00 62.80 93.30
E R3 STONEDGE Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E R3
E RF TINKERS PEARL Miss Emily Grace 0 0 38.6 0.00 E E RF
E LOMOTO Mrs. Michelle Hindmarsh-Megson 0 0 34.4 E E
E RF WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 33.2 14.40 E E RF
E RF COOLROCK COOLEY Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E RF
W AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 33.9 8.00 W W
W WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 42.6 25.20 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
CCI-S 2* - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 8 0 27.7 0.00 0.00 27.70
2 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Rio Hall 7 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 6 0 29.2 0.00 0.00 29.20
4 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Wright 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 ICARUS Miss Hannah Atkinson 4 0 30 0.40 0.00 30.40
6 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 3 0 30.6 0.00 0.00 30.60
7 MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 2 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 HH MOONWALK Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 31.9 0.00 0.00 31.90
9 IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 2 0 31.7 0.00 1.60 33.30
10 MONBEG VOODOO Miss Bella Innes Ker 2 0 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
11 CABARET Miss Tiana Coudray 2 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
12 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 2 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
13 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 2 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
14 DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 2 0 35.1 0.00 0.00 35.10
15 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 2 0 35.2 0.00 0.00 35.20
16 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 32.2 4.00 0.00 36.20
17 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 32.6 4.00 0.00 36.60
18 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 2 0 36.7 0.00 0.00 36.70
19 BEJEWEL Miss Molly Oman 2 0 37.1 0.00 0.00 37.10
20 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 2 0 35.2 0.00 2.00 37.20
21 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 2 0 37.4 0.00 0.00 37.40
22 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33 4.80 0.00 37.80
23 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 29.9 8.00 0.00 37.90
24 CAPTAIN CRISSY Miss Jessica Watts 2 0 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
25 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 2 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
26 EMOTION II Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 34.1 4.00 1.20 39.30
27 SHANBEG COOLEY Mr Harry Mutch 2 0 39.6 0.00 0.00 39.60
28 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 2 0 33.9 0.00 6.80 40.70
29 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 37.4 4.00 0.00 41.40
30 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 0 0 32.2 8.40 0.80 41.40
31 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 34.7 8.00 0.00 42.70
32 I AM QUALITY TN Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.40 42.70
33 JAKZENT TREN Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 33.8 4.00 7.60 45.40
34 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 0 0 34 9.20 2.40 45.60
35 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 33.6 12.00 0.80 46.40
36 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 0 35.3 8.00 3.20 46.50
37 TINKAS DE NIRO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 34.6 4.40 7.60 46.60
38 GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 35.6 4.40 6.80 46.80
39 COLOUR ME IN Mr Hector Baker 0 0 37.8 4.00 5.20 47.00
40 CLASS OCCASION Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 36.1 4.00 8.00 48.10
41 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 32.1 8.00 11.60 51.70
42 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 35.3 4.00 12.40 51.70
43 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 2 0 35.9 0.00 16.00 51.90
44 RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Miss Emma Coghill 0 0 41.4 8.00 4.80 54.20
45 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Emily King 0 0 31.9 12.00 11.60 55.50
46 CILLBHRID OSCAR Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 0 36.1 10.40 14.00 60.50
47 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 38.8 24.40 1.20 64.40
48 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 37.4 0.00 33.60 71.00
49 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 50.1 0.00 33.20 83.30
50 LAGHEY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bultitude 0 0 32.6 0.00 57.60 90.20
51 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 35.9 4.00 67.60 107.50
E SHANNONDALE SHARONA Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 37.1 E E
E AR CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 30.9 0.00 E E AR
W GEORGIO D OVER Z Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 W W
E FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 38.2 E E
R FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 33.9 R R
W VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 38.9 15.60 W W
W HEJPIX RUDI Mr Frederik Nagel 0 0 W W
E RF SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 36.5 0.40 E E RF
E EOC JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 26 4.80 E E EOC
E RF SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 33.1 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 06.03
CCI-S 3* - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CILLNABRADDEN EVO Mr Oliver Townend 16 0 26.7 0.00 0.00 26.70
2 FONBHERNA LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 14 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 12 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
5 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 8 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
6 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 6 0 31.2 0.00 0.00 31.20
7 TREBOR Mr Harry Meade 4 0 32.6 0.00 0.00 32.60
8 COOLEY LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 4 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 4 0 33.1 0.00 0.40 33.50
10 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 4 0 34.2 0.00 0.00 34.20
11 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr James Avery 4 0 32.6 0.00 1.60 34.20
12 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 4 0 31.7 0.00 2.80 34.50
13 QUANTUM BT4 Mr Max Warburton 4 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 4 0 35.5 0.00 0.80 36.30
15 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 33.6 0.00 2.80 36.40
16 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 4 0 36.6 0.00 0.00 36.60
17 SIR PAPILLON Mr Max Warburton 0 0 33.1 4.00 0.00 37.10
18 HIGH TIME V Mr Daniel Scott 4 0 37.4 0.00 0.00 37.40
19 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 29.9 4.00 3.60 37.50
20 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 4 0 37.7 0.00 0.00 37.70
21 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
22 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.6 4.00 2.40 38.00
23 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 4 0 34.4 0.00 3.60 38.00
24 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Constance Copestake 4 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
25 HILTON COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 38.7 0.00 0.00 38.70
26 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 4 0 34.6 0.00 4.80 39.40
27 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 4 0 36.4 0.00 3.20 39.60
28 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 35.7 4.00 0.00 39.70
29 KAIZEN Miss Lina Forsberg 4 0 40.1 0.00 0.00 40.10
30 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 35.1 4.00 1.60 40.70
31 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 33.3 4.00 3.60 40.90
32 PENHILLS OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
33 COOLEY LORD LUX Mr James Avery 4 0 34.4 0.00 7.60 42.00
34 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.80 42.30
35 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 4 0 41.6 0.00 0.80 42.40
36 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 4 0 35.5 0.00 7.20 42.70
37 MISS CONTENDER Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
38 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 40.1 4.00 0.00 44.10
39 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 35.7 8.00 0.80 44.50
40 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 4 0 33.9 0.00 11.20 45.10
41 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 39.9 5.60 0.00 45.50
42 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 33.6 6.40 6.40 46.40
43 BROWNSTOWN REMI Miss Stephanie Stammschroer 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.40 46.70
44 MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 0 0 35.5 4.00 7.20 46.70
45 MAKING WAVES Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 36.6 8.00 2.80 47.40
46 EDISON NJ Mr James Sommerville 0 0 40.4 4.00 3.60 48.00
47 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 0 0 32.7 4.00 11.60 48.30
48 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 37.7 4.00 9.60 51.30
49 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 4 0 40.4 0.00 12.00 52.40
50 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 39.5 8.00 10.00 57.50
51 LEAPING LORD Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 42.5 8.00 7.20 57.70
52 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 4 0 40.6 0.00 17.20 57.80
53 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 37.7 4.00 16.80 58.50
54 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 36.1 8.00 16.00 60.10
55 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 38.3 12.40 10.80 61.50
56 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 45.7 8.00 8.00 61.70
57 PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 37.9 10.80 13.20 61.90
58 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 38.1 12.00 12.00 62.10
59 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 39.3 8.00 18.40 65.70
60 STILO SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Vale-Cook 0 0 44.3 16.00 6.00 66.30
61 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 35.8 4.00 45.20 85.00
62 GINO GINGERINO Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 37.7 12.00 38.80 88.50
W COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W W W W
E RF ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 35.2 0.00 E E RF
W COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.8 0.00 W W
W ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 W W W W
W BARRISON Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 38.1 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.03
CCI-S 3* - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 16 0 26.1 0.00 0.00 26.10
2 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 14 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Georgie Spence 12 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 10 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
5 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 28.8 0.00 0.40 29.20
6 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 6 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 4 0 30.6 0.00 0.00 30.60
8 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 4 0 29.1 0.00 1.60 30.70
9 DIAMOND COVE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 4 0 30.1 0.00 0.80 30.90
10 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Bubby Upton 4 0 28.7 0.00 3.60 32.30
11 MASTER SWATCH Miss Stephanie Stammschroer 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
13 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 4 0 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
14 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 4 0 35.7 0.00 0.00 35.70
15 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 4 0 32.4 4.00 0.00 36.40
16 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 4 0 36.9 0.00 0.00 36.90
17 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 4 0 36.9 0.00 0.00 36.90
18 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 30.2 4.00 3.20 37.40
19 CORNISH REBEL Mr Max Warburton 4 0 37.4 0.00 0.80 38.20
20 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 4 0 35.4 0.00 3.20 38.60
21 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 4 0 38.9 0.00 0.00 38.90
22 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 4 0 39.1 0.00 0.00 39.10
23 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Mr Max Warburton 0 0 33.9 4.00 1.20 39.10
24 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 29.9 4.00 5.20 39.10
25 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 34.4 4.00 1.20 39.60
26 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 4 0 33.2 0.00 6.40 39.60
27 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 4 0 36.8 0.00 5.60 42.40
28 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 35.4 4.00 4.00 43.40
29 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
30 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 33.3 4.00 7.60 44.90
31 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 4 0 36.9 0.00 8.40 45.30
32 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.7 12.00 4.00 46.70
33 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33.8 4.00 9.60 47.40
34 STRIDING EDGE Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 37.1 8.00 2.80 47.90
35 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 44.8 4.00 2.40 51.20
36 MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 24.5 4.00 23.60 52.10
37 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 38.1 8.00 7.20 53.30
38 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 4 0 32.9 0.00 20.40 53.30
39 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 0 0 33.6 8.00 14.40 56.00
40 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 39.1 4.00 14.80 57.90
41 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.1 0.00 26.40 58.50
42 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 27.3 0.00 31.20 58.50
43 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 47.4 4.00 7.60 59.00
44 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 39.4 4.00 15.60 59.00
45 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 4 0 37.3 0.00 22.40 59.70
46 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 33.9 0.00 26.00 59.90
47 CASTLEFORBES ANGUS Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 39.5 12.00 11.20 62.70
48 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 36.8 0.00 27.20 64.00
49 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 36.6 0.00 27.60 64.20
50 TOTAL BELIEF Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 33.2 4.00 34.40 71.60
51 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 38.2 16.00 17.60 71.80
52 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 41.9 4.00 26.00 71.90
53 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 43.2 4.00 29.60 76.80
54 APROBANTA Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 27.9 4.00 46.40 78.30
55 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 42.9 4.00 38.80 85.70
56 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 35.7 0.00 87.80 123.50
W COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 W W
E AR COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 36.4 0.00 E E AR
R JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.2 0.00 R R
W JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 30.8 20.00 W W
E RF HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 26.3 0.00 E E RF
W SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 33.7 W W W
E RF GLOBAL EX Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E RF
W UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 37.4 8.00 W W
R ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 41.2 8.00 R R
E SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 39.6 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.18
CCI-S 4* - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 32 0 21.4 0.80 2.00 24.20
2 MR BASS Miss Laura Collett 29 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 26 0 23.3 0.00 5.60 28.90
4 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 23 0 28.8 0.40 0.00 29.20
5 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 20 0 24.8 4.00 1.20 30.00
6 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 17 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 14 0 27.7 0.00 3.60 31.30
8 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 12 0 30.9 0.80 0.00 31.70
9 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 10 0 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
10 DREAMLINER Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 27.9 4.00 3.60 35.50
11 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 8 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 DAVINCI III Mr Sam Ecroyd 8 0 32.3 0.40 4.80 37.50
13 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 8 0 35 0.00 3.20 38.20
14 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 8 0 34.6 3.20 2.00 39.80
15 ERANO M Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 30.8 0.40 10.00 41.20
16 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 8 0 32.1 0.80 9.20 42.10
17 NIGHT LINE Miss Yasmin Ingham 8 0 35.8 1.20 5.60 42.60
18 ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 8 0 29.1 0.40 13.20 42.70
19 CAMEMBERT Miss Emily Philp 8 0 37.3 0.40 5.20 42.90
20 UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 8 0 27.8 4.00 12.00 43.80
21 QUITE SOMETHING Miss Isabel White 8 0 36.6 0.40 7.60 44.60
22 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 28.8 1.20 16.00 46.00
23 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 0 0 30.7 9.20 6.40 46.30
24 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 5 0 32.5 0.00 14.40 46.90
25 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 33.1 4.00 10.00 47.10
26 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 33 4.00 10.40 47.40
27 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 38.8 5.20 3.60 47.60
28 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 34.1 4.80 9.20 48.10
29 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 30.1 8.00 10.00 48.10
30 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 25.3 2.40 20.40 48.10
31 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 23.1 13.60 11.60 48.30
32 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.8 8.00 9.20 49.00
33 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 39.6 1.20 8.40 49.20
34 COOLEY ENNO Mr Ben Way 0 0 35.4 2.80 11.60 49.80
35 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 37.6 1.60 12.00 51.20
36 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.5 9.20 10.00 51.70
37 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 34.7 10.80 6.40 51.90
38 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.5 10.00 10.80 52.30
39 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 32.2 4.00 16.80 53.00
40 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 35.5 3.60 14.40 53.50
41 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 34.3 1.60 17.60 53.50
42 BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 38.8 4.00 11.60 54.40
43 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 35.4 8.00 11.60 55.00
44 DHI JET SET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 31.2 4.00 20.00 55.20
45 CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Ms Lexi Scovil 0 0 35.6 1.20 18.80 55.60
46 CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 0 0 35.6 2.40 18.00 56.00
47 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 5 0 40 0.00 16.40 56.40
48 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 39.9 6.80 12.40 59.10
49 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 37.8 9.20 12.40 59.40
50 PSH CONVIVIAL Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 35.4 1.60 22.40 59.40
51 WALDO III Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 5 0 41.9 0.00 18.40 60.30
52 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 37.7 6.00 16.80 60.50
53 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 37.7 14.00 9.20 60.90
54 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 42.5 2.80 16.40 61.70
55 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 46.2 4.00 12.00 62.20
56 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 34.5 8.00 20.40 62.90
57 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.4 0.80 28.80 65.00
58 ONE OF A KIND II Mr James Avery 0 0 32.8 8.80 24.80 66.40
59 WESTMUR QUALITY Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 43.2 14.40 9.20 66.80
60 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 36.6 11.60 19.20 67.40
61 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 39.8 5.60 22.00 67.40
62 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 37.6 16.80 13.20 67.60
63 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 37.5 12.80 18.00 68.30
64 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 30.5 0.00 38.80 69.30
65 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 44.9 2.00 23.20 70.10
66 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 38.9 2.00 30.80 71.70
67 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.6 1.60 42.80 75.00
68 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 30.8 8.80 38.80 78.40
69 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 48.9 8.80 21.20 78.90
70 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 37.8 6.40 38.40 82.60
71 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 51.3 6.80 25.60 83.70
72 HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 47.2 8.80 29.60 85.60
73 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 40.3 6.00 56.00 102.30
74 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 36.3 0.00 86.00 122.30
E RF JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 0 0 39.2 6.00 E E RF
W VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32.9 1.20 W W
E HF MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 37.4 12.40 E E HF
W HUNTER VALLEY II Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 25.8 W W
W MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 W W
E HF PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 26.4 4.40 E E HF
E RF LEONIDAS II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32 0.00 E E RF
W GRAF CAVALIER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
W HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 0 0 W W
E HF MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 46 4.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 06.18
CCI-S 4* - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 32 0 19.7 1.20 0.80 21.70
2 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 29 0 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
3 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 26 0 21.2 0.40 1.60 23.20
4 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 23 0 20.3 4.00 0.00 24.30
5 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 20 0 25.2 0.00 0.40 25.60
6 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 17 0 22.9 4.40 0.00 27.30
7 MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 14 0 26.9 0.00 1.60 28.50
8 BULANA Mrs Nicola Wilson 12 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
9 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 10 0 27.9 0.00 2.00 29.90
10 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 8 0 28.9 0.00 1.60 30.50
11 DON GENIRO Mr Alex Hua Tian 8 0 24.4 2.40 4.40 31.20
12 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 8 0 29.7 0.00 2.40 32.10
13 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 8 0 23.4 0.00 9.60 33.00
14 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'connor 8 0 28 4.80 1.60 34.40
15 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 25.2 2.00 7.60 34.80
16 SPRINGPOWER Mrs Sarah Cohen 8 0 31.6 0.40 4.80 36.80
17 BLACKTHORN CRUISE Mr Dan Jocelyn 8 0 29 0.00 8.00 37.00
18 GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 8 0 37.2 0.00 0.00 37.20
19 ON THE BRASH Mrs Caroline Powell 8 0 35.6 0.00 3.20 38.80
20 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.5 4.40 4.40 39.30
21 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.2 0.80 7.60 39.60
22 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30.5 5.20 4.00 39.70
23 SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 30 4.00 6.00 40.00
24 ESI PHEONIX Mr Angus Smales 5 0 34.1 0.00 6.40 40.50
25 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 29.6 4.00 7.20 40.80
26 SIMPLY SOX Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 28.9 6.40 6.00 41.30
27 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 35.4 0.80 6.80 43.00
28 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30.9 5.60 6.80 43.30
29 DIACHELLO Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 27.5 5.20 10.80 43.50
30 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Rosa Onslow 5 0 35.7 0.00 8.80 44.50
31 NIMROD II Mr Francis Whittington 5 0 33.9 0.00 10.80 44.70
32 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 35.3 4.00 5.60 44.90
33 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.7 1.20 10.00 44.90
34 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 25.3 0.40 19.20 44.90
35 CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 0 0 34.6 5.20 5.20 45.00
36 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 32.3 4.00 9.20 45.50
37 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 32.9 1.20 11.60 45.70
38 SUPERSTITION Mr Harry Meade 5 0 34.5 0.00 12.00 46.50
39 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 31.4 1.20 14.00 46.60
40 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.7 5.20 4.80 46.70
41 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 35.3 5.20 6.80 47.30
42 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34.2 6.00 7.60 47.80
43 DICTE ALDRUP Miss Sara Bech Strøm 5 0 42 0.00 6.40 48.40
44 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35.6 8.00 7.20 50.80
45 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.7 1.60 15.20 51.50
46 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 39.5 5.20 8.80 53.50
47 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 34.1 5.20 14.80 54.10
48 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 38.9 10.00 6.40 55.30
49 CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 32.1 6.40 16.80 55.30
50 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 33.1 8.40 14.00 55.50
51 EARLY VAN TER NIEUWBEKE Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 32.5 8.40 17.60 58.50
52 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.4 10.80 15.20 59.40
53 RAMILO Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 38.8 6.80 14.00 59.60
54 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 41.6 5.60 13.60 60.80
55 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 35.4 10.80 14.80 61.00
56 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 35.4 9.60 16.80 61.80
57 BRADELEY LAW Mr Michael Owen 0 0 39.5 4.40 19.60 63.50
58 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 30.9 21.60 15.60 68.10
59 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 39.7 5.20 23.20 68.10
60 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 33.7 0.00 37.20 70.90
61 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 37.3 0.00 37.20 74.50
62 GURTERA CHER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 36.6 0.00 40.00 76.60
63 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 32.5 8.40 36.40 77.30
64 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 31.6 5.20 45.20 82.00
65 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 35.4 8.40 42.00 85.80
66 DINO II Mr Will Murray 0 0 40.1 2.80 55.20 98.10
67 BALLBREAKER SD Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 29.2 15.20 60.00 104.40
W GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 W
E RF DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 35.6 4.40 E E RF
W HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 W W W W
E RF DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 40.1 0.00 E E RF
E HF ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 39.1 1.20 E E HF
W KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 W W
W OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 47.2 1.60 W W
R COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 34.8 R R
W SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 W
W KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 36.4 W W
W HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 W W
W FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.02
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 12 0 21.4 0.00 0.00 21.40
2 ROMANTIC Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 23.4 0.00 0.00 23.40
3 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 23.9 0.00 0.00 23.90
4 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
5 SPRING REVOLUTION Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 4 0 25.5 0.00 4.40 29.90
6 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 0 0 18.6 8.00 3.60 30.20
7 NINA VH Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 24.1 0.00 6.80 30.90
8 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 26.8 4.00 6.00 36.80
9 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 22.5 4.00 10.80 37.30
10 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 33 4.00 4.40 41.40
11 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 21.4 8.00 15.20 44.60
12 FAITH FULL Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 24.6 8.00 12.80 45.40
13 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 30.7 16.00 0.00 46.70
14 TOMOCHICHI Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 26.6 8.00 15.20 49.80
15 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 23 19.00 19.20 61.20
16 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 23 12.00 26.40 61.40
17 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 35.7 26.00 4.00 65.70
18 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 25 4.00 47.20 76.20
19 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 0 27.5 11.00 51.60 90.10
W CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 28.9 24.00 W W
W AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 W W W W
R WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 19.8 R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.02
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Mr Will Murray 12 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
2 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 10 0 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
3 VALMY BIATS Miss Emily King 8 0 30.5 0.00 4.40 34.90
4 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 6 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
5 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.80 40.30
6 GALOPIN B Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 30.9 4.00 5.60 40.50
7 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 29.6 4.00 8.40 42.00
8 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 31.1 4.00 10.00 45.10
9 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 38 8.00 0.40 46.40
10 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 32.1 8.00 10.40 50.50
11 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 30.5 12.00 12.40 54.90
12 MSH BONANZA Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 32.5 20.00 19.20 71.70
W HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 32.3 4.00 W W
E RF P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.5 8.00 E E RF
E RF STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 33.9 46.00 E E RF
R GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Olivia Morison 0 0 29.3 22.00 R R
E QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 32.7 E E
R CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 27.3 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FREYA 363 Mr Matthew Wright 6 0 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 5 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 CLASS VISTA Miss Flora Harris 4 0 25.8 0.00 2.80 28.60
4 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 3 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Mrs Samantha Lissington 2 0 28 0.00 4.40 32.40
6 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 TWILIGHT A Z Mr Douglas Crawford 1 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Mrs. Rachael Slinger 0 0 26.3 8.00 2.00 36.30
9 GRANTSTOWN VISION Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 0 28.8 4.00 4.00 36.80
10 CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 1 0 31.3 0.00 6.00 37.30
11 BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 23.3 8.00 6.80 38.10
12 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 26 4.00 9.20 39.20
13 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 1 0 33.5 0.00 6.80 40.30
14 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 1 0 32.3 0.00 8.40 40.70
15 NELSON DE LA POMME Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 31.3 4.00 5.60 40.90
16 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 28.8 12.00 1.20 42.00
17 KARATE KID Miss Evie Boon 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
18 CASTLE II Miss Morgan Kent 1 0 40.8 0.00 2.00 42.80
19 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 34 4.00 6.00 44.00
20 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 19.8 4.00 22.40 46.20
21 TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Miss Sonya Cunningham 1 0 35.5 0.00 11.20 46.70
22 INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 33.3 8.00 6.00 47.30
23 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 39.3 4.00 4.40 47.70
24 CALLE COOL Mr Daniel Ockenden 1 0 42.5 0.00 14.80 57.30
25 BALLINFULL SPURS Mr Isaac Amos 0 0 41.3 20.00 3.60 64.90
26 WHISPERWOOD OVERDRAFT Mrs Sophie Parker 0 0 27.8 0.00 38.00 65.80
27 RALPH Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 34 4.00 63.20 101.20
R BALLADEER GATSBY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 30.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 6 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 TREWORRA Mrs Katie Magee 5 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Wright 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 MONKS OTHELLO Miss Morgan Kent 3 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 2 0 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
6 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 1 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
7 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 1 0 32 4.00 2.40 38.40
8 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
9 INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 29 8.00 4.80 41.80
10 EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 1 0 33.3 0.00 11.60 44.90
11 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 35.3 0.00 11.20 46.50
12 CALL ME ALPHIE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 38 8.00 5.60 51.60
13 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 1 0 44 0.00 11.20 55.20
14 HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 41.5 4.00 10.00 55.50
15 CLOROGUE B A STAR Miss Libby Jane Soley 0 0 32.5 12.00 11.20 55.70
16 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 38.8 8.00 10.80 57.60
17 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 0 32.8 8.00 17.60 58.40
18 SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 33.3 0.00 25.20 58.50
19 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34 0.00 26.80 60.80
20 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 35.8 12.00 14.40 62.20
21 BOWLER BILL Mr Ian Stark 0 0 33 4.00 25.60 62.60
22 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 33.3 4.00 30.40 67.70
23 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 32 4.00 32.80 68.80
24 ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mr Mark Gilbert 0 0 40 4.00 38.80 82.80
25 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 37.5 8.00 86.80 132.30
W CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 W W W W
E RF OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E RF
E TINKAS DE NIRO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 33.3 E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.02
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Mrs Samantha Lissington 12 0 27.3 0.00 0.80 28.10
2 COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 10 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 8 0 29.8 1.00 0.00 30.80
4 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.80 34.10
5 HARBOUR LIGHTS Mrs Kirsty Stark 0 0 32.3 4.00 3.60 39.90
6 COURT CASPER Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 33.4 0.00 6.80 40.20
7 CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.00 40.50
8 SHADOW MAN II Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 29.3 0.00 11.60 40.90
9 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 30.7 8.00 3.60 42.30
10 ROYAL ROXEY Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 33.6 8.00 1.20 42.80
11 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 35.7 4.00 3.60 43.30
12 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 31.8 4.00 9.60 45.40
13 COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 40.9 12.00 6.80 59.70
14 SHADOW PUPPET Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 39.8 0.00 33.20 73.00
W WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 33 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Ian Stark 6 0 20.5 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 JOLLY JUMPER P Mr Wills Oakden 5 0 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
3 GORGEOUS DHI Mr James Avery 4 0 21 0.00 0.00 21.00
4 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Mrs Samantha Lissington 3 0 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
5 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 2 0 26.5 0.00 3.20 29.70
6 PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 20.8 4.00 5.60 30.40
7 POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 1 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 1 0 25 0.00 7.20 32.20
9 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 26.8 4.00 2.80 33.60
10 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 22.3 4.00 8.80 35.10
11 EXOCET MYSTYLE Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 27.8 8.00 0.00 35.80
12 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 26.8 4.00 6.40 37.20
13 HAMILTON III Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 24 4.00 10.40 38.40
14 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 30 4.00 14.80 48.80
15 LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 26.3 15.00 8.80 50.10
16 EDELWIJS II Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 24.8 4.00 25.20 54.00
17 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 26 0.00 56.00 82.00
R COMMANCHERO Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 25.8 25.00 R R
E RF VANZELF Mrs Pauline Herbert 0 0 25.8 4.00 E E RF
E RF ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 20.8 4.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
ONu18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MASTER PING Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 6 0 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 AKOLIEN Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 5 0 25 0.00 3.60 28.60
3 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Miss Olivia Graham 4 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 LAKESHORE Miss Lottie Walsh 3 0 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
5 EQUADOR Miss Freya Gaitskell 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
7 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
8 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
9 HHS FORT WORTH Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.80 44.30
10 BOWMORE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 38.3 12.00 1.20 51.50
11 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 31.8 4.00 20.00 55.80
12 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 40.3 24.00 28.00 92.30
13 I LIKE Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 38.3 8.00 56.40 102.70
E PIPPA DU PERRON Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 32.8 E E
E NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E
W CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Burgham Horse Trials, Burgham Park, Burgham, Northumberland, United Kingdom, NE65 9QP

Grid reference NZ173964


Entries Closed

Sponsored by

Twitter

Latest News

Sun and smiles at Warwick Hall

Posted on 23rd July 2021

Our final Science Supplements Area Festival of 2021 is complete – and what a day we had in Cumbria...

Read the full story
View all news