BROADWAY (2)BROADWAY (2)

Newsflash

U18 Course Walks
Saturday
u18 100 8.00am
u18 90 11.15am
u18 ON 3.00pm
Sunday
u18 ON 7.45am
Meet at XC Start and all riders & parents welcome
Text 07971 561554 to book

 
Dressage sheets and rosettes can be collected from the Information Point on the day.
Prize money will be paid by BACS (must be claimed by 28.11.21) - all claim forms which are downloadable from Eventing Scores must be sent to lybrookfarm@aol.com

BROADWAY (2)

Location

Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR12 7JS

Date

Saturday 16 to Sunday 17 October 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Nigel Tabor
Contact Mr Nigel Tabor
Phone: 01386 858961
Mobile: 07879 897304

Entries Secretary - Wendy Evans
Contact Wendy Evans
Mobile: 07775 888546

Course description

Broadway's cross country courses change slightly for each event, with the water jump towards the end of the course. Nice inviting courses for the more experienced and first time novices alike, as there are alternatives at all the more difficult fences. 
The courses are run over well drained land and ride well whatever the weather

Event schedule

Entries open

13 September 2021

Ballot date

21 September 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

28 September 2021

Event Team

Mr Nigel Tabor

Event Organiser

Contact Details
Wendy Evans

Entries Secretary

2 Netherstead Court, Studley, B80 7FG

Contact Details
Mr Nigel Tabor

XC Course Designer

Mr Steve Williams

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees include VAT.  VAT Reg. No. 916 8692 81.

Internet entries only on www.britisheventing.com. If unable to enter online, contact the Entries Secretary - wendy@wendyevans.uk
If you require similar times to another competitor, please ensure this is requested at time of entry and NOT after sectioning and times have been done.  If you are stabling locally, please put information on entry.

Withdrawals by telephone must be followed by email confirmation.

Refund Policy
100% refund will be given for withdrawals before ballot date.  After ballot date, full refund less £12 + VAT admin fee will be given if your place can be filled - see Rule 4.11

Entry Amendments
No later than 11th October 1800 hours, preferably by email, to the Entries Secretary - wendy@wendyevans.uk
A waitlist will be held.

Start Fees will be taken at the time of entry, but will be refunded if you withdraw.

Starting Times  will be available online at www.britisheventing.com and www.eventingscores.co.uk from 1900 hours on 14th October

Stabling

Please email the Organiser for a list of local stabling - lybrookfarm@aol.com.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07879 897304.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.
No skipping out of lorries. 

Entrance Policy As per current BE Covid guidelines

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments will be available throughout the event

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Saturday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Saturday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Sunday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Sunday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
IN Sunday I115 (2011) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
N Sunday N112 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
ON Sunday N112 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00
ONu18 Sunday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

BE100 & 100 Open: It will be assumed that you can compete either day (which would be very helpful) unless you specifically state otherwise.

We reserve the right to transfer horses to Open classes if necessary

Prizes

Lower scale prize money for all classes.
Prize money will be paid by BACS.  Prize money claim form must be submitted to lybrookfarm@aol.com by 28th November 2021 or payment will be forfeit.

Rosettes to 10th place. These can be collected on the day or can be posted upon receipt of large SAE. with name of horse and rider, number and section to
Broadway Horse Trials, c/o Mill Hay House, Broadway, Worcs.  WR12 7JS by 28th November 2021

Timetables

Saturday

BE100 - A BE100 - B BE100Open - C BE100Ou18 - D BE80(T) - E BE90 - F BE90 - G BE90Ou18 - H
Dr 08:30 08:30 08:30 09:39 09:00 12:15 12:15 13:00
SJ 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 12:35 13:55 13:55 13:55
XC 09:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 13:10 14:36 14:36 14:36
No 1-31 51-81 101-112 151-171 201-237 251-285 301-335 351-372

Sunday

N - I N - J ONu18 - K ON - L IN - M BE100 - N BE100 - O BE100Open - P
Dr 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 10:50 12:15 12:15 13:00
SJ 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 13:25 14:00 14:00 14:00
XC 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 14:06 14:46 14:46 14:46
No 401-437 451-487 501-524 551-570 601-610 651-674 --- ---

Times and Timetable

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1 A JOHNNY ROYAL Sam Gillespie Sat 08:41 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:02
2 A OCEANS ELEVEN Alison Gill Sat 08:35 Sat 09:16 Sat 09:55
3 A CRUISE BRIGADE JS Tom Grant Sat 08:30 Sat 10:16 Sat 11:21
4 A LANCER Henry Kinchin Sat 08:47 Sat 09:24 Sat 10:00
5 A BOROUGH JUSTAPENNY Vittoria Panizzon Sat 08:53 Sat 10:12 Sat 11:13
6 A RUBY TUESDAY Jess Hooley Sat 08:58 Sat 10:20 Sat 11:17
7 A MILLFIELD DIADORA Elly Forbes Sat 09:04 Sat 09:41 Sat 10:15
8 A ARCHFIELD ASSIGNATION Nicholas Webb Sat 09:10 Sat 10:32 Sat 11:27
10 A KILMURRAY BOY Holly Horton Sat 09:27 Sat 10:06 Sat 10:46
11 A PSH SUMMER SONG Aimee Penny Sat 09:21 Sat 11:04 Sat 12:10
12 A PORTMEAD BALLERINA Maisie Randle Sat 09:44 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:37
13 A MBF OUTLIER Barnie Brotherton Sat 09:39 Sat 10:44 Sat 11:44
14 A SCEPTICAL Philippa Leishman Sat 09:33 Sat 10:10 Sat 10:42
15 A THELMA Courtney Romcke Sat 09:50 Sat 11:16 Sat 12:24
16 A KINGSBOROUGH DANICA Fred Powell Sat 10:02 Sat 10:48 Sat 11:50
17 A ANNSFORT LANCE Tom Grant Sat 09:56 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:12
18 A CLONEYGATH BOY Mia Ketcher Sat 10:19 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:27
19 A WATERMILL Jack Stancombe Sat 10:25 Sat 11:02 Sat 11:37
20 A SILVER COIN Charlotte Bacon Sat 10:31 Sat 11:08 Sat 11:39
21 A PROMISE OF PEACE Jodie Stokes Sat 10:37 Sat 11:14 Sat 11:48
22 A TONEVANE NAVIGATOR Monika Medynska Sat 10:42 Sat 11:21 Sat 11:59
23 A STILLBROOK AOIFE William Hoddinott Sat 10:48 Sat 11:29 Sat 12:02
24 A DSH ROSALITA John-Paul Sheffield Sat 10:54 Sat 11:55 Sat 13:06
25 A EVROS Z TOUCH Henry Coate Sat 11:00 Sat 11:37 Sat 12:09
26 A THE MAIL MAN Tom Rowland Sat 11:05 Sat 11:43 Sat 12:16
27 A GRIFFORD PILGRIM Orla Mcevoy Sat 11:11 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:26
28 A CHF CHLOE Ben Newman Sat 11:17 Sat 11:53 Sat 12:30
29 A BEAUTIFUL BOY Vicky Brake Sat 11:23 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:35
30 A CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Philippa Hendry Sat 11:28 Sat 12:07 Sat 12:45
31 A ROYAL REGARD Nicola Ford Sat 11:34 Sat 12:15 Sat 12:51
32 A FAIRYTALES FAERIE Kate Thorne Sat 11:40 Sat 12:16 Sat 12:48
51 B BEN X Kimberley Bird Sat 08:30 Sat 09:18 Sat 09:56
52 B PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Kirsty Cocks Sat 11:11 Sat 11:51 Sat 12:23
53 B JOSIA-S John-Paul Sheffield Sat 08:41 Sat 11:11 Sat 12:14
54 B ANOTHER FABLE Freya Partridge Sat 08:47 Sat 09:28 Sat 10:06
55 B HIGH HOPES VIKING Barnie Brotherton Sat 08:53 Sat 10:18 Sat 11:15
56 B GIGI DANCER Nicola Ford Sat 08:58 Sat 09:37 Sat 10:10
57 B INDIANA ROYALE Lily Ergatoudis Sat 09:16 Sat 09:56 Sat 10:28
58 B SHANNONDALE ANZAC Fred Powell Sat 09:04 Sat 10:27 Sat 11:19
60 B WILLOW IN THE WIND Bronwen Jones Sat 09:27 Sat 10:04 Sat 10:37
61 B TGE LOCKDOWN Tom Grant Sat 09:10 Sat 10:34 Sat 11:47
62 B CLEOPATRA Z Mia Ketcher Sat 09:33 Sat 10:53 Sat 11:52
63 B DUNGES KRISTAL Vittoria Panizzon Sat 09:39 Sat 10:39 Sat 11:45
64 B KASS Jess Hooley Sat 09:44 Sat 10:46 Sat 11:51
65 B CLASSIC SKYLARK Christine Hardinge Sat 09:50 Sat 10:50 Sat 11:53
66 B BROWN REVEL Nicholas Webb Sat 09:56 Sat 10:56 Sat 11:57
67 B PS I LOVE YOU 2 John-Paul Sheffield Sat 10:14 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:49
68 B PSH SERENADE Aimee Penny Sat 08:35 Sat 10:42 Sat 11:46
69 B MATUSHKA Emily Towle Sat 10:25 Sat 11:03 Sat 11:35
70 B SUMMER LUX Chloe Felton Sat 10:31 Sat 11:09 Sat 11:41
71 B MR TOM BOY Courtney Romcke Sat 10:37 Sat 11:49 Sat 12:57
72 B FALIRAKI S Victoria Mazengarb Sat 10:42 Sat 11:19 Sat 11:54
73 B RHN ULTIMATE Harriet Wright Sat 10:48 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:00
74 B ACE HI VOLTAGE Rachael Clay Sat 10:54 Sat 11:32 Sat 12:05
75 B PROUD DIAMOND Lucy Ward Sat 11:00 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:20
76 B TRUE BOUNCE Hannah Tudor Sat 11:05 Sat 11:45 Sat 12:19
77 B OMEGA Erin Dobby Sat 11:17 Sat 11:57 Sat 12:40
78 B BREDERO Ciara Bennett Sat 11:23 Sat 12:01 Sat 12:34
79 B REDBARN COOL STRIKER Giovanni Ugolotti Sat 11:28 Sat 12:05 Sat 12:38
80 B THE NOBLE JESTER John Tilley Sat 11:34 Sat 12:11 Sat 12:46
81 B POWER AWAY Aimee Penny Sat 10:19 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:28
82 B HARALD Alison Gill Sat 11:40 Sat 12:17 Sat 12:53
651 N PULL YA SOCKS UP Harriet Dickin Sun 12:30 Sun 14:00 Sun 15:02
652 N DREAMING WITH HUGO Ben Millard Sun 12:36 Sun 14:05 Sun 14:53
653 N SHAKTI Angus Stewart Sun 12:42 Sun 14:12 Sun 15:15
654 N AL ALFA Hannah Cox Sun 12:48 Sun 14:19 Sun 15:08
655 N BOOM BANG A BANG Beatrix Heath Sun 12:54 Sun 14:22 Sun 15:12
656 N NPS JAYDON Owen Cooper Sun 13:00 Sun 14:26 Sun 15:17
657 N FANTASTIQUE Rachel Halvorsen Sun 13:06 Sun 14:29 Sun 15:23
658 N RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Sarah Kula-przezwanski Sun 13:24 Sun 14:52 Sun 15:54
659 N GRANDPAS GIFT Alicia Wilkinson Sun 13:18 Sun 14:47 Sun 15:46
660 N AMOREAL Lynda Cockrill Sun 13:30 Sun 14:57 Sun 15:37
661 N BB TYSON Ellen Cameron Sun 13:36 Sun 15:07 Sun 15:45
662 N KANE VDL Jemima Stratton Sun 13:12 Sun 14:07 Sun 14:55
665 N TIMPEX KARIZMA Kate Honey Sun 13:58 Sun 14:49 Sun 15:30
666 N CALL ME DYLAN Rebecca Gibbs Sun 14:16 Sun 15:21 Sun 16:01
667 N KARAKTER W Lucy Jackson Sun 14:52 Sun 15:28 Sun 16:07
668 N BARTLEY COLE Willa Newton Sun 14:04 Sun 14:45 Sun 15:26
669 N TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Maddison Sole Sun 14:28 Sun 15:26 Sun 16:10
670 N BONNY TOO Tilly Swanton Sun 14:34 Sun 15:37 Sun 16:16
671 N ETTO B Caroline Harris Sun 14:22 Sun 15:19 Sun 16:25
672 N RAGTIME KISS ME K Rhiannon Coleman Sun 14:40 Sun 15:42 Sun 16:27
673 N FREDDIE Albert Wilde Sun 14:46 Sun 15:45 Sun 16:34
674 N DIRKA CK Z CLAIRE PARKINSON Sun 14:58 Sun 15:55 Sun 16:44
675 N MGH TO YOU Nicky Hill Sun 14:10 Sun 15:31 Sun 16:41
677 N GREEN VIEW OLLIES BOY Helen Swaddle Sun 15:04 Sun 15:57 Sun 16:46
701 O I KNOW IT Melanie Nagele Sun 12:30 Sun 14:03 Sun 14:51
702 O ROSCRIB BLACK AND AMBER Audrey Grant Sun 12:36 Sun 14:08 Sun 14:57
703 O RENFREW Ann Peate Sun 12:42 Sun 14:15 Sun 15:04
704 O MR BUMBLE Diana Burgess Sun 12:48 Sun 14:21 Sun 15:10
705 O WESTON CELEBRATION Tomas Hanlon Sun 12:54 Sun 14:24 Sun 15:13
706 O KILCOMBE LUXSAM Katie Richards Sun 13:06 Sun 14:01 Sun 14:50
707 O DHI GERARD NITA Danielle Watt Sun 13:18 Sun 14:14 Sun 15:01
708 O COOLEY COUNTDOWN Dani Evans Sun 13:58 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:19
709 O KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Georgie Toole Sun 14:10 Sun 15:24 Sun 16:03
710 O CARRAIGH ALANNA Alice Holmes Sun 14:16 Sun 15:35 Sun 16:12
711 O ITS ALL ABOUT ME III Harriet Dickin Sun 13:30 Sun 14:31 Sun 15:39
712 O GORSEHILL GENIE Tom Sloper Sun 13:24 Sun 14:17 Sun 15:06
713 O ROYAL MISSION Frenchie Herjean Sun 14:28 Sun 15:38 Sun 16:19
714 O LANGSTAFF Caroline Harris Sun 13:36 Sun 14:50 Sun 15:50
715 O HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Nicky Hill Sun 13:00 Sun 14:56 Sun 16:05
716 O STRAWBERRY MOON Rosie Thomas Sun 14:04 Sun 15:25 Sun 15:56
717 O FIRESTONE C Sarah Kula-przezwanski Sun 14:22 Sun 15:23 Sun 16:30
718 O ARDOUGH BOY Xanthe Anstee Marriott Sun 13:52 Sun 14:42 Sun 15:28
719 O MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Jemima Dart Sun 14:34 Sun 15:44 Sun 16:29
720 O JEROME VAN DE HORST Fran Fitzpatrick Sun 14:40 Sun 15:49 Sun 16:36
723 O ENHANCED Greta Mason Sun 14:46 Sun 15:54 Sun 16:43
725 O ORANGE QUAD BIKE Kelly Mccarthy-maine Sun 13:12 Sun 14:40 Sun 15:41

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
101 C ISILDE M Amit Hardy Sat 08:35 Sat 09:20 Sat 09:58
102 C SF DETROIT Oscar Fitzgerald Sat 08:30 Sat 09:15 Sat 12:18
103 C VANIR HELLO DUCA Maisy Spratt Sat 08:41 Sat 09:26 Sat 10:04
104 C WOLKEN FIREFLY Oliver Thompson Sat 08:47 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:08
105 C STARFLOWER Maisie Randle Sat 08:53 Sat 10:54 Sat 11:55
106 C KMR CASCANESSI Ellie Townend Sat 08:58 Sat 09:35 Sat 10:12
107 C DOMINO DERVAL Christine Hardinge Sat 09:04 Sat 10:26 Sat 11:23
108 C WESTON JEMIMA George Simon Sat 09:10 Sat 09:50 Sat 10:22
109 C MY CHICKO TIME Jennie Howells Sat 09:16 Sat 09:54 Sat 10:26
110 C GOLDEN POWER Georgia Toulson-Clarke Sat 09:21 Sat 09:58 Sat 10:30
111 C JULIA B John-Paul Sheffield Sat 09:27 Sat 11:25 Sat 12:31
112 C GREATEST TIME Katy Sawyer Sat 09:33 Sat 10:14 Sat 10:50
752 P CESANO H Emily Rucker Sun 13:00 Sun 14:28 Sun 15:21
753 P EL CASTAGNO Rebecca Penny Sun 13:12 Sun 14:35 Sun 15:32
754 P CONCANNON KINSMAN Angus Stewart Sun 13:42 Sun 14:43 Sun 15:52
755 P STARS ALIGN Mia Elvin Sun 13:18 Sun 14:33 Sun 15:24
756 P CHINOOK CRUISADER Scarlett Starkey Sun 13:06 Sun 14:10 Sun 14:59
757 P VIVENDI DE VARDAG Lillian O’Hearn Sun 13:24 Sun 14:38 Sun 15:34
758 P TJ CHARLENE Emily Gieron Sun 13:30 Sun 14:59 Sun 15:43
759 P COOLFINN NEPTUNE Rachel Sheldon Sun 13:36 Sun 15:09 Sun 15:48
760 P ECRIN D'AVRIL HRL Maximilian Shriane Sun 13:48 Sun 15:14 Sun 15:57
762 P STREGA JX Lydia Taylor Sun 13:54 Sun 15:16 Sun 15:59
763 P WKD COOLEY Chiara Grimaldi Sun 14:22 Sun 15:33 Sun 16:14
764 P INCOGNITO Alicia Wilkinson Sun 14:16 Sun 15:17 Sun 16:23
765 P CURIOUS GEORGE III Vicki Hancox Sun 14:28 Sun 15:40 Sun 16:21
766 P PSH INSIGHT Aimee Penny Sun 14:52 Sun 15:30 Sun 16:08
767 P KOBOLIVIA VDL Josie Smailes Sun 14:34 Sun 15:47 Sun 16:32
768 P PRINCESS TINARA Alice Bibby Sun 14:40 Sun 15:50 Sun 16:37
769 P ABSTRACT ART Lynda King Sun 14:46 Sun 15:52 Sun 16:39
770 P GREENLOUGH CROSS Kelly Mccarthy-maine Sun 14:10 Sun 15:10 Sun 16:18

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
151 D WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Olivia Wood Sat 09:49 Sat 10:25 Sat 10:57
152 D WESTWOOD II Izzy Rees Sat 09:54 Sat 10:33 Sat 11:06
153 D LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Bert Souter Sat 10:00 Sat 10:37 Sat 11:10
154 D ANDREO SN Lauren McGladdery Sat 10:11 Sat 10:49 Sat 11:25
155 D BARUM PETER PAN Mia Jarrett Sat 10:17 Sat 10:55 Sat 11:28
156 D TANGALUNA Maisie Randle Sat 10:28 Sat 11:15 Sat 12:17
157 D FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Ellie Savage Sat 10:34 Sat 11:13 Sat 11:43
158 D WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Oscar Fitzgerald Sat 10:06 Sat 11:33 Sat 12:39
159 D HANDEL Freya Soden Sat 10:23 Sat 11:01 Sat 11:33
160 D FORTVIEW FRED Flora Coombs Sat 10:40 Sat 11:17 Sat 11:49
161 D MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Florence Swanton Sat 10:45 Sat 11:24 Sat 11:56
162 D LAUSANNE W Charlie Ahl Sat 10:51 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:07
163 D CHASE THE ARTIST Pepper Pritchard Sat 11:12 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:22
164 D HUGO XII Pippa Royle Sat 11:18 Sat 11:59 Sat 12:32
165 D LANGTONS CHOICE Oscar Fitzgerald Sat 11:07 Sat 11:56 Sat 13:00
166 D COOL REBEL Fleur Walker Sat 11:24 Sat 12:03 Sat 12:43
167 D NO RUSH ONE Elizabeth Barratt Sat 11:29 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:41
169 D TONIC DE BELLEFOND Philomena Strachan Sat 11:35 Sat 12:20 Sat 12:56
170 D ELDORADO VAN DE OTTERDIJK Francesca Fox Sat 11:52 Sat 12:29 Sat 13:02
171 D LORD SHADOWFAX Elsa Thwaites Sat 11:41 Sat 12:18 Sat 12:55
172 D BANKY MOON Talulla Taylor Sat 11:46 Sat 12:23 Sat 12:59
173 D POPULAR CHOICE Olive Nicholls Sat 11:58 Sat 12:34 Sat 13:04

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
201 E LYNWOOD TWENTY TWELVE Victoria Ingles Sat 09:00 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:22
202 E SODEN GWENNO Katie Durn Sat 09:05 Sat 12:51 Sat 13:23
203 E APRIL juliet Clarke Sat 09:11 Sat 12:53 Sat 13:25
204 E THEOC ALFIE Frankie Price Sat 09:17 Sat 12:55 Sat 13:27
205 E EMERALD JUDY Megan Bayliss Sat 09:23 Sat 12:57 Sat 13:29
206 E ROCKHOUSE RAMIRO Tila Da Costa Sat 09:35 Sat 13:00 Sat 13:33
207 E FAIRLIGHT MICKEY FINN Faith Horton Sat 11:30 Sat 13:09 Sat 13:42
208 E CREEVAGH BUTTERFLY Emma Keedwell Sat 09:29 Sat 12:58 Sat 13:31
209 E LUCKY PROMISE Sophie Hughes Sat 09:40 Sat 13:02 Sat 13:34
210 E KILLALOE SOMETHING SPECIAL Tash Clarke Sat 12:38 Sat 13:49 Sat 14:24
211 E GUESS WOT George Duffy Sat 09:46 Sat 13:04 Sat 13:36
213 E TOUCH THE CLOUDS Rebecca Hammond Sat 09:52 Sat 13:05 Sat 13:38
214 E AIRMAIL Sally Corrigan Sat 10:04 Sat 13:11 Sat 13:44
215 E HUGO A GOGO Donna Hargett Sat 09:58 Sat 13:07 Sat 13:40
216 E MY WHITEHILL WHIM Lucy Yeomans Sat 10:10 Sat 13:12 Sat 13:45
217 E LUCKY TODD Emily Culpeck Sat 10:25 Sat 13:14 Sat 13:47
218 E GRANDENS DREAM Phoebe Browne Sat 10:31 Sat 13:16 Sat 13:49
219 E PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Nobby Norgate Sat 10:37 Sat 13:18 Sat 13:51
221 E KING STAR Dina Fasakin Sat 10:49 Sat 13:21 Sat 13:55
222 E CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Elizabeth Smith Sat 10:55 Sat 13:23 Sat 13:56
223 E DONCORDE Erica Murphy Sat 11:00 Sat 13:25 Sat 13:58
225 E SPINK BUSTER Sue Parkes Sat 11:12 Sat 13:28 Sat 14:02
226 E GONEINAGLANCE Helen Studzinski Sat 11:18 Sat 13:30 Sat 14:04
227 E VENTON GREY ADMIRAL Caroline George Sat 11:24 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:06
228 E KILMACREDOCK SPECTATOR Isla Reid Sat 11:35 Sat 13:33 Sat 14:07
229 E MACALLA Emily Legge Sat 11:51 Sat 13:35 Sat 14:09
230 E GREY ROB Hanna Lewis Sat 12:09 Sat 13:40 Sat 14:15
231 E DIAMOND DIVA II Susanne Codd Sat 11:57 Sat 13:37 Sat 14:11
232 E WESTERN TOBY J Modder Sat 12:03 Sat 13:39 Sat 14:13
233 E ENNAGHMORE LAD Susan Buxton Sat 12:15 Sat 13:42 Sat 14:17
234 E KNOCKBRIDGE DANCER Catherine Pritchard Sat 12:20 Sat 13:44 Sat 14:18
235 E INDIGO HERO Sara Gallagher Sat 12:26 Sat 13:46 Sat 14:20
236 E JACKIE LIMBO Amanda Seabourne Sat 12:32 Sat 13:47 Sat 14:22
237 E SERPICO Kaitlin Chaplin Sat 12:44 Sat 13:51 Sat 14:26
238 E RINGFORT L'ALLEGRO Sarah Yorke Sat 12:50 Sat 13:53 Sat 14:28
239 E STELLARISTA Ursula Popek Sat 12:55 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:29

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
251 F COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Nicola Warren Sat 12:15 Sat 14:13 Sat 15:19
252 F SAMS EASTER CRACKER Paul Corfield Sat 12:20 Sat 14:17 Sat 14:48
253 F DRUMHOWAN TATTIANA Mouse Robinson Sat 12:26 Sat 14:22 Sat 14:55
254 F RIVERCOURT BOY Faith Horton Sat 12:32 Sat 14:18 Sat 14:51
255 F CHELLSIRO V’T AMARYLLISHOF Z Lauren Waring Sat 12:38 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:00
256 F BEACON BRIGHT Rebecca De Lisle Wells Sat 12:44 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:05
257 F RAMIRO ROCKS Angus Stewart Sat 12:50 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:05
259 F SHUTTERFLY FLIP victoria pinchin Sat 12:55 Sat 14:46 Sat 15:20
260 F LISNAHALL TIBETAN GOLD Pippa Taylor Sat 13:01 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:08
261 F CALCOURT BOLT John Westmore Sat 13:07 Sat 14:55 Sat 15:28
262 F LOCH ARTHUR Tom Grant Sat 13:13 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:41
263 F WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Laura Lees Sat 13:19 Sat 15:06 Sat 15:37
265 F SOLANS SPRINGTIME Judith Hodges Sat 13:40 Sat 15:14 Sat 15:46
266 F B VOGUE Hannah Sabel Sat 13:46 Sat 15:21 Sat 15:54
267 F HAPPY H Caroline Davies Sat 13:52 Sat 15:27 Sat 16:00
268 F VIVA LA VISION Michael Jackson Sat 13:58 Sat 15:32 Sat 16:35
269 F JUMBELISSA Courtney Romcke Sat 14:04 Sat 15:39 Sat 16:11
270 F BILLY EVITA Rachel Pferdekamper Sat 14:10 Sat 15:40 Sat 16:13
271 F NOVOCANA Tom Rowland Sat 14:15 Sat 14:53 Sat 15:26
272 F NICKY BYRNE Jessica Nevin Sat 15:53 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:23
273 F MOYLAW SQUERVE Stephen Gifkins Sat 14:27 Sat 15:51 Sat 16:23
274 F PROPER DAZZLER Jessica Rudkin Sat 14:21 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:18
275 F ROCK SOLID II Rebecca Bridges Sat 14:33 Sat 15:56 Sat 16:28
276 F GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Lorna Jardine Sat 14:39 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:33
277 F FINE DESIGN III Isobel Johnson Sat 15:00 Sat 16:15 Sat 16:47
278 F FERDINAND VII Mary Lowe Sat 14:55 Sat 16:12 Sat 16:44
279 F ROBIN ROE Maddie Cantrill Sat 15:06 Sat 16:21 Sat 16:53
280 F BALLYORNEY E TEA Maddy Griffin Sat 15:12 Sat 16:26 Sat 16:58
281 F AVONBROOK ODIN Katherine Bertram Sat 15:18 Sat 16:31 Sat 17:03
282 F BILLY LITTLE JOHN liana brake Sat 15:24 Sat 16:34 Sat 17:06
283 F SHL DREAM COME TRUE Georgia Davies Sat 15:30 Sat 16:37 Sat 17:11
284 F BARRACKS STAR Honor Inkin Sat 15:35 Sat 16:40 Sat 17:14
285 F HUCKLEBERRY Rosie Pothecary Sat 15:41 Sat 16:43 Sat 17:17
301 G HARVES LEGACY Scott Marshall Sat 12:15 Sat 14:15 Sat 14:47
302 G IRIS MERE Debby Hodson Sat 12:20 Sat 14:20 Sat 14:52
303 G AYTON Fay C Chivers Sat 12:26 Sat 14:24 Sat 14:57
304 G TOPAZE DU PLAIN Matt Cavill Sat 12:32 Sat 14:11 Sat 15:13
305 G DESTINE A ETRE Rebecca Powell Sat 12:38 Sat 14:25 Sat 14:58
306 G ROCKRIMMON CLOUD NUMBER NINE Claire Cook Sat 12:44 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:06
307 G SOUTHPAW sophie roderick Sat 12:50 Sat 14:39 Sat 15:15
308 G LISBANE CRUISE Giorgia Sosio de Rosa Sat 12:55 Sat 14:41 Sat 15:16
309 G THORNWOOD ILLUSION Joanne Elliott Sat 13:01 Sat 14:50 Sat 15:22
310 G ACTON MAJOR Olivia Whittingham Sat 13:07 Sat 14:48 Sat 15:21
311 G GANE GOLD Harriet Perkins Sat 13:13 Sat 15:04 Sat 15:36
312 G FIRST DU SOLEIL Vittoria Panizzon Sat 13:19 Sat 14:10 Sat 14:45
313 G DINAN BOUNCER Nicola Warren Sat 13:35 Sat 14:45 Sat 15:51
314 G OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Laney Cridland Sat 13:40 Sat 15:16 Sat 15:48
315 G SILVER ROCK Lucy Boultbee-brooks Sat 13:46 Sat 15:23 Sat 15:56
316 G LIGHTNIN CONDUCTOR Angus Stewart Sat 13:52 Sat 15:00 Sat 15:33
317 G RADJEL Thomas Brown Sat 13:58 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:01
318 G JINGER JUMBO Tom Grant Sat 14:04 Sat 15:09 Sat 16:12
319 G CHEQUE MATE III Nixie Walduck Sat 14:10 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:14
320 G HARTHILL MOJITO Samantha Alberto Sat 14:15 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:16
321 G ALVESCOT FLASH THE CASH Giovanni Ugolotti Sat 14:21 Sat 14:59 Sat 15:31
322 G CLYARD BOB D Hannah Cook Sat 14:27 Sat 15:53 Sat 16:25
323 G CHEROKEE BANDIT Annie Robertson Sat 15:53 Sat 16:51 Sat 17:25
324 G TROY FLASHMAN Julian Holmes Sat 14:33 Sat 15:58 Sat 16:30
325 G KILLISK BLADE Samantha Crumpton Sat 14:39 Sat 16:05 Sat 16:37
326 G LUX COSMIC Michael Jackson Sat 14:55 Sat 16:03 Sat 17:09
327 G DECKY BOY Kitty Scott Sat 15:00 Sat 16:17 Sat 16:49
328 G MOUNT DUKE Katherine Naylor Sat 15:06 Sat 16:22 Sat 16:54
329 G ARIZONA LA SECONDA Joan Bessex Sat 15:12 Sat 16:28 Sat 17:00
331 G V MAX Elin Thomas Sat 15:24 Sat 16:35 Sat 17:07
332 G SUNRISE OF CHANTILLY Freya Browne Sat 15:30 Sat 16:39 Sat 17:12
333 G HOLOGRAM SCAIS Chris Brentnall Sat 15:35 Sat 16:42 Sat 17:15
334 G WISH ME WELL Laura Cain Sat 15:41 Sat 16:45 Sat 17:19
335 G FARFALLA Dibby Brown Sat 15:47 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:22

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
351 H PIPERS LAST STAND Florence Baron Sat 13:00 Sat 14:31 Sat 16:07
352 H FLEETWOOD MAC V Ruby Fraser Sat 13:06 Sat 14:52 Sat 15:24
353 H PADDY FROM BARGY Rupert King Sat 13:12 Sat 14:57 Sat 15:29
354 H MISS JOSIE Sophie Newman-Moore Sat 13:18 Sat 15:07 Sat 15:39
355 H CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Zoe Saunders Sat 13:24 Sat 15:11 Sat 15:44
356 H NOBLE SUPERMAN Phoebe Woods Sat 13:30 Sat 15:13 Sat 15:45
357 H SHOW ME THE MONEY Arabella Henderson Sat 13:36 Sat 15:18 Sat 15:50
358 H FORTRUANE JOHNS PRIDE Emma Collins Sat 13:42 Sat 15:20 Sat 15:53
359 H PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Emily Sandars Sat 13:48 Sat 15:25 Sat 15:58
360 H DASSETT SECRET Florence Baron Sat 13:54 Sat 15:02 Sat 15:35
361 H RENKUM CAPITANO Lola Luchford Sat 14:00 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:03
362 H WILMA BOBBY Freia Carlton-reditt Sat 14:16 Sat 15:47 Sat 16:19
363 H LISKILLEN PRINCE Niamh Reid Sat 14:22 Sat 15:49 Sat 16:21
364 H PARINA Freya Kenworthy Sat 14:28 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:26
365 H PSH MIRAGE Iseabel Walters Sat 14:34 Sat 16:00 Sat 16:32
366 H WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Madison Tapner Sat 14:40 Sat 16:07 Sat 16:39
368 H EDENWOODS DARK LEGACY Faith Todd-Maycroft Sat 14:52 Sat 16:10 Sat 16:42
369 H NEWHAWKE JUNO Tabitha Taylor Sat 14:58 Sat 16:14 Sat 16:46
370 H CANNINGSTOWN STAR Bronwen Hender Sat 15:04 Sat 16:19 Sat 16:51
372 H ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Sophie Coles Sat 15:10 Sat 16:24 Sat 16:56
373 H FAIRLIGHT DADDYS GIRL Sofia Carvosso Sat 15:16 Sat 16:29 Sat 17:01

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
401 I SCOOBY II Catrin Menzies Sun 08:30 Sun 09:30 Sun 10:30
402 I KIMBAL Giovanni Ugolotti Sun 08:36 Sun 09:35 Sun 10:35
403 I HEMMINGS’WAY Lucy Jackson Sun 08:42 Sun 10:54 Sun 12:23
405 I FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen Sun 08:54 Sun 11:12 Sun 12:42
406 I DRUMIN MILLER Elaine Tragett Sun 09:00 Sun 10:01 Sun 11:03
407 I BLACKWELLS SHANTI Tom Woodward Sun 09:06 Sun 10:06 Sun 11:06
409 I VODKA SUNRISE Bella Lee Sun 09:18 Sun 10:17 Sun 11:21
410 I IXION Max Warburton Sun 09:24 Sun 10:45 Sun 12:40
411 I QUINTESSENTIAL III Danielle Dunn Sun 09:30 Sun 10:34 Sun 11:32
412 I A TOUCH OF ARKAN Jane Felton Sun 09:36 Sun 10:39 Sun 11:39
413 I RAMIRO SHOOTING STAR Katie Kedward Sun 09:42 Sun 10:50 Sun 11:41
414 I WONDER BOY VB Daniele Bizzarro Sun 10:04 Sun 10:59 Sun 11:50
415 I CSF FELIX Annette Higgins Sun 09:58 Sun 10:43 Sun 12:38
416 I POYNSTOWN AER J Christina Wiederkehr Sun 10:10 Sun 11:03 Sun 11:54
417 I LANGALLER POLZEATH Sarah Jenkins Sun 10:16 Sun 11:31 Sun 12:05
419 I PSH LEGACY Aimee Penny Sun 10:22 Sun 11:49 Sun 13:46
420 I KIEF OSCAR Sophie Damment Sun 10:40 Sun 11:59 Sun 13:06
421 I HILLBERRY Lucy Jackson Sun 10:34 Sun 11:55 Sun 13:51
422 I BILLY AMBITIOUS Dani Evans Sun 10:46 Sun 11:42 Sun 12:49
423 I WONHAM FREE B Rodney Powell Sun 10:28 Sun 12:15 Sun 12:54
424 I OSCARS DELIGHT Lucy Stimson Sun 11:04 Sun 12:08 Sun 13:18
425 I PEPPER JACK Caroline Harris Sun 10:58 Sun 12:00 Sun 12:31
426 I LANGARTH RYAN Tom Sloper Sun 10:52 Sun 11:40 Sun 12:10
427 I ROSSA SEVEN Austin O'connor Sun 11:26 Sun 12:22 Sun 13:24
428 I ITS COOLEY TIME Bubby Upton Sun 11:20 Sun 12:41 Sun 13:26
429 I BALLYFREE KANNALIER Willa Newton Sun 11:32 Sun 12:11 Sun 12:51
430 I KNOCKLUCAS ARTIST Jax Dawes Sun 11:38 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:33
431 I KILTRA ALFY Abi Meredith Sun 11:44 Sun 12:52 Sun 13:37
432 I GLENCOLLIN Julian Trevor-roper Sun 11:50 Sun 12:55 Sun 13:44
433 I BALLYDUNNE SUPER HERO Dag Albert Sun 11:56 Sun 12:59 Sun 13:49
434 I SHANNONDALE ROMAN Julia Fairbank Sun 12:02 Sun 12:43 Sun 13:27
435 I HERO HARVEY R Tracey Rose Sun 12:08 Sun 13:06 Sun 13:59
436 I AMAZINGMIKA Poppy Wilkinson Sun 12:14 Sun 13:08 Sun 14:00
437 I JUNO LIMIT Helen Philo Sun 12:20 Sun 13:12 Sun 14:04
438 I OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates Sun 12:26 Sun 13:05 Sun 13:57
451 J JUVENATE Marcus Roberts Sun 08:30 Sun 09:31 Sun 10:31
452 J ALGINA ROYALE Frankie Price Sun 08:36 Sun 09:37 Sun 10:37
453 J FLAMBOYANT Max Warburton Sun 08:42 Sun 10:25 Sun 12:14
454 J BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Mary Mason Sun 08:48 Sun 09:48 Sun 10:52
455 J COOLEY MACATOO Phip Whitehead Sun 08:54 Sun 09:53 Sun 10:57
456 J SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Julia Fairbank Sun 09:00 Sun 09:59 Sun 10:48
457 J MY MR DARCEY II Rebecca Squire Sun 09:12 Sun 10:12 Sun 11:14
458 J SHANNONDALE MUNDY Nicky Hill Sun 09:06 Sun 10:23 Sun 11:43
459 J RINCOOLA REX Esther Webb Sun 09:18 Sun 10:19 Sun 11:19
460 J SEYMOUR REALITY Amber Skelton Sun 09:24 Sun 10:26 Sun 11:25
461 J CARTOON HERO Tom McEwen Sun 09:30 Sun 11:33 Sun 13:11
462 J A MOMENT IN TIME II Tom Grant Sun 09:36 Sun 10:41 Sun 11:36
463 J TROOPER NOON Natasha Bailey Sun 09:42 Sun 10:52 Sun 11:45
464 J RMS CAMELOT Lucy Jackson Sun 09:58 Sun 11:35 Sun 13:22
465 J CHANDLER B Jane Vernon Sun 10:10 Sun 11:05 Sun 11:56
466 J DESTINO BELLO Courtney Romcke Sun 10:16 Sun 11:51 Sun 12:25
467 J GLENCANANE DANCER Katie Peckham Sun 10:34 Sun 12:19 Sun 12:58
468 J SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Lucy Stimson Sun 10:22 Sun 11:37 Sun 12:43
469 J SPRINGWIND CEVIN Izzy Taylor Sun 10:04 Sun 11:18 Sun 12:12
470 J DON DANDY Katie Richards Sun 10:28 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:01
471 J KILLBUNNY SILVER Austin O'connor Sun 10:40 Sun 11:57 Sun 12:52
472 J CAUNTON WELL-I-KAN Steve Garrod Sun 10:46 Sun 12:28 Sun 13:07
473 J DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Lauren Innes Sun 10:58 Sun 12:37 Sun 13:19
474 J DAZZLING INTUITION Tom McEwen Sun 10:52 Sun 12:13 Sun 14:08
475 J MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey Sun 11:04 Sun 12:02 Sun 12:32
476 J KIEF CAVALUX RISING Sophie Damment Sun 11:20 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:42
477 J SHANBEG LEGACY Jason Hobbs Sun 11:32 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:29
478 J SAN DANCING HIT Rosie Thomas Sun 11:26 Sun 12:31 Sun 12:50
479 J GORDON BENNETT Daniel May Sun 11:38 Sun 12:50 Sun 13:35
480 J OSBOURNE D Gemma Gurvidi Sun 11:44 Sun 12:54 Sun 13:40
481 J SEAPATRICK DEJA VU Chloe Pearson Sun 11:50 Sun 12:57 Sun 13:48
482 J LET'S GO VD WITHOEVE David Quest Sun 11:56 Sun 13:01 Sun 13:53
484 J SAVAS Noor Slaoui Sun 12:08 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:31
485 J GEORGES REBEL Michael Jones Sun 12:14 Sun 13:10 Sun 14:02
486 J MURPHY XXIX Charlotte Ebbutt Sun 12:20 Sun 13:14 Sun 14:06
487 J CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Caroline Dyer Sun 12:26 Sun 13:16 Sun 14:10

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
501 K CRANNY VOLT Jemima Shaw Sun 08:30 Sun 09:33 Sun 10:33
502 K FORTSIDE CAPRI Charlotte Gilderson Sun 08:36 Sun 09:39 Sun 10:39
503 K DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Iris Anderson Sun 08:42 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:42
504 K BILLY HOODOOS Tabitha Moore Sun 08:48 Sun 09:50 Sun 10:53
505 K GRANGE ASH SPARROW Jaymee Savill Sun 08:54 Sun 09:55 Sun 10:59
506 K BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby Sun 09:00 Sun 10:03 Sun 11:04
507 K BALLYVONARE PIXIE Ella Goffe Sun 09:06 Sun 10:08 Sun 11:10
508 K CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Grace Hornby Sun 09:12 Sun 10:14 Sun 11:15
509 K STEELY JOHN Olivia Fulton Sun 09:18 Sun 10:21 Sun 11:23
510 K DODINGTON Sophie Wildern Sun 09:24 Sun 10:28 Sun 11:26
511 K BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Scarlett Starkey Sun 09:30 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:30
512 K BUENOS QUALITY Beatrice Montgomerie Sun 09:36 Sun 10:47 Sun 11:37
513 K MAN IN THE MIRROR Issy Insley Sun 09:42 Sun 10:56 Sun 11:47
514 K LADY LEXI Helena Van Hullen Sun 09:58 Sun 10:58 Sun 11:48
515 K KALILL Katie Maclean Sun 10:04 Sun 11:01 Sun 11:52
516 K GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Laura Bingham Sun 10:10 Sun 11:07 Sun 11:58
517 K SHANNONDALE XANDER Rosie Fowler Sun 10:16 Sun 12:04 Sun 12:34
518 K GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton Sun 10:22 Sun 11:10 Sun 11:59
519 K RIOT FUN George Telfer Sun 10:28 Sun 12:17 Sun 12:56
521 K REBEL EDWARD Madeleine Nagele Sun 10:34 Sun 12:21 Sun 13:00
522 K TIERNISKS CRUISING CLOVER Xanthe Anstee Marriott Sun 10:40 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:21
523 K LARKINS JAZZ Grace Tucker Sun 10:46 Sun 12:32 Sun 13:09
524 K TAX BREAK Alice Picton-jones Sun 10:52 Sun 12:33 Sun 13:13
525 K BALLYADAM BAMBI Charlotte Cole Sun 10:58 Sun 12:38 Sun 13:20

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
551 L PSH MIRROR IMAGE Aimee Penny Sun 08:30 Sun 10:48 Sun 12:18
552 L HERA S Imogen White Sun 08:36 Sun 09:41 Sun 10:41
553 L LYRICAL II Dominic Ruane Sun 08:42 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:44
554 L AJAX H Z Johnny Hornby Sun 08:48 Sun 09:52 Sun 10:55
555 L MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Rose Nesbitt Sun 08:54 Sun 09:57 Sun 11:01
556 L VARDAGS SARATOGA Noor Slaoui Sun 09:00 Sun 10:04 Sun 10:50
557 L PSH DENEB Aimee Penny Sun 09:06 Sun 11:09 Sun 12:47
558 L HOWICK STEALTH Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie Sun 09:12 Sun 10:15 Sun 11:17
559 L JUBILEE GEM Lucy Jackson Sun 09:18 Sun 11:14 Sun 12:53
560 L ERCO POLO B Alannah Grieve Sun 09:24 Sun 10:32 Sun 11:28
561 L IMPERIAL PLAN Jaya O’neill Sun 09:30 Sun 10:37 Sun 11:34
562 L PSH LAVA FLOW Aimee Penny Sun 09:46 Sun 11:29 Sun 13:16
563 L FIRST LANCER Ailsa Wates Sun 09:52 Sun 10:30 Sun 11:08
564 L CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Dani Evans Sun 09:58 Sun 11:16 Sun 12:16
565 L BELONA Max Warburton Sun 10:04 Sun 11:48 Sun 13:05
566 L BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Tom McEwen Sun 10:10 Sun 11:53 Sun 13:38
567 L QUAIKIN QURIOUS Phoebe Locke Sun 10:16 Sun 11:38 Sun 12:09
568 L SORASTRO TW Tina Pedro Sun 10:22 Sun 12:06 Sun 12:36
569 L SHEARWATER BILLY Danielle Watt Sun 10:28 Sun 11:27 Sun 12:03
570 L ETOILE LA VIE Catherine Fear Sun 10:34 Sun 12:24 Sun 13:02
571 L COOLEY RULES Izzy Taylor Sun 10:46 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:44
572 L LAWA Katie Bambridge Sun 10:40 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:04
573 L ZAZU Samantha Lissington Sun 10:52 Sun 12:35 Sun 13:15

IN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
601 M GRAND CRU E Max Warburton Sun 11:28 Sun 13:46 Sun 14:30
602 M MGH CRUISARDO STREET Annette Higgins Sun 11:22 Sun 13:44 Sun 14:28
603 M CHESTNUT BOBBY Molly Fletcher Sun 11:10 Sun 13:30 Sun 14:12
604 M STORMHILL CLOVER Julia Birkin Sun 11:16 Sun 13:31 Sun 14:14
606 M SIRI DELUXE Noémi Doerfer Sun 11:34 Sun 13:33 Sun 14:16
607 M LEPORIS Stuart Tinney Sun 11:40 Sun 13:35 Sun 14:18
608 M MERVS CLOVER ROSE Isabelle Rucker Sun 11:46 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:20
609 M COOL STRIKER Carlos Parro Sun 11:52 Sun 13:39 Sun 14:22
611 M ADRENALIN II Rosie Thomas Sun 11:58 Sun 13:28 Sun 14:32
612 M VOLENTIERI Amy Tough Sun 12:04 Sun 13:42 Sun 14:26
Event name: BROADWAY (2) Date: Oct 17-18 2020 Location: Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 16 23.5 0.00 3.20 26.70
2 VIVENDI HERO Mr Ben Way 0 14 25 0.00 2.00 27.00
3 RIVERSTOWN BUCCANEER Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 12 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 LITTLE BIRD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 10 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
5 SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 6 26.8 4.00 0.40 31.20
7 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 4 21.8 4.00 8.00 33.80
8 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 0 4 24.5 4.00 6.00 34.50
9 AGHER CITY BOY Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 27.5 4.00 4.80 36.30
10 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 2 29 0.00 8.40 37.40
11 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32 4.00 2.00 38.00
12 MISTER BIG EARS Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 31 4.00 5.60 40.60
13 STORM IN DECEMBER Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 28.3 8.00 4.40 40.70
14 AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 21.8 8.00 12.80 42.60
15 CARLTERR MALCOLM Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 27.5 4.00 11.20 42.70
16 SHANNONDALE ROMAN Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 28.8 8.00 8.00 44.80
17 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 2 31.3 0.00 13.60 44.90
18 RACHAN WIND DANCER Mrs. Keeley Martin 0 2 26 0.00 21.20 47.20
19 FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 26.3 16.00 6.40 48.70
20 JIRO WS Miss Emilia Johns-Powell 0 0 26.3 12.00 16.80 55.10
21 MHS KILCANNON Miss Ellie Toms 0 0 25.8 12.00 20.00 57.80
22 ROSIE G Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 37 20.00 2.40 59.40
23 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 29.8 12.00 19.20 61.00
24 NIBELEY JACKSPARROW Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 33.3 20.00 16.40 69.70
25 SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 30.3 8.00 41.20 79.50
26 SCOOBY II Miss Catrin Menzies 0 0 33.5 4.00 62.40 99.90
27 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 27.8 8.00 90.40 126.20
E RF CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 35.3 8.00 E E RF
R MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 28.3 12.00 R R
R JAGUAR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 32.5 0.00 R R
E LAKESIDE PEARL Miss Alexandra Gill 0 0 32.8 E E
E QUOTE OF THE DAY Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 27.8 E E
E R3 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 26.5 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KAPRICCIO Mrs Julia Norman 0 16 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
2 DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 14 25.8 0.00 9.20 35.00
3 JET FIGHTER Mr Ben Way 0 12 30.3 4.00 0.80 35.10
4 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 10 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
5 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 8 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
6 BOULAVARD Miss Anna Stillwell 0 6 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 4 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
8 POYNSTOWN AER J Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 2 30.3 0.00 8.40 38.70
9 BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33 4.00 2.40 39.40
10 CLASS JEWEL Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.00 39.50
11 CENTRE WALK Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
12 IVY STAR Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 2 31.8 0.00 8.80 40.60
13 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 29.8 8.00 5.20 43.00
14 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 2 31.3 0.00 12.00 43.30
15 KAROUBE Mrs Ellen Terray 0 0 27.8 8.00 8.00 43.80
16 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31 4.00 10.00 45.00
17 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Mrs. Claire Griffiths 0 0 33.8 8.00 3.60 45.40
18 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 0 32.8 8.00 9.20 50.00
19 BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 0 34.5 4.00 12.40 50.90
20 WONDER BOY VB Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 30.3 4.00 17.20 51.50
21 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 0 30.8 12.00 10.40 53.20
22 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 2 44.5 0.00 9.60 54.10
23 DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Mr Vadim Kulbak 0 0 34.3 8.00 12.40 54.70
24 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 0 32.3 8.00 16.80 57.10
25 CLONINCURRAGH STAR Miss Abigail Yeates 0 0 34.8 8.00 15.60 58.40
HC VESICULA Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 31 0.00 42.00 73.00
W WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W
R HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 39.3 R R
E BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 32.5 E E
E CR APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 0 24.5 E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Miss Flora Harris 0 16 23 0.00 7.20 30.20
2 UPSALLS TIA MARIA Miss Jess Telford 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 ELIOT DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 12 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
4 MAX WARD Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 10 26.8 12.00 0.00 38.80
5 ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 8 34.8 4.00 1.20 40.00
6 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 6 29.8 0.00 11.20 41.00
7 UNNAMED (805345) Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 4 31.5 8.00 2.00 41.50
8 LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 32 4.00 5.60 41.60
9 GBC GEE WHIZZ Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 29.3 8.00 6.00 43.30
10 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 27.3 13.00 5.20 45.50
11 PINEAU DE RE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 31.8 8.00 7.20 47.00
12 SERENDIPITY BAY Mr Elliott Short 0 2 33.3 0.00 14.00 47.30
13 ITS SMEE TIME Miss Rosey Hill 0 2 34.5 0.00 13.20 47.70
14 SKIPTOTHEGOODBIT Miss Sophia Mcdonald 0 0 33.3 4.00 11.60 48.90
15 SEYMOUR REALITY Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 35.8 8.00 9.20 53.00
16 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 39.8 4.00 10.80 54.60
17 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 33 4.00 17.60 54.60
18 MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Emily Sandars 0 0 37 1.00 17.60 55.60
19 CAPTAIN COOLEY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 29 8.00 18.80 55.80
20 MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 35.3 8.00 16.80 60.10
21 ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 0 27.8 0.00 32.40 60.20
22 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 34.8 0.00 38.40 73.20
23 LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 0 33.5 0.00 43.60 77.10
24 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 30.3 24.00 23.60 77.90
25 SHOW OFF Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32.3 4.00 47.60 83.90
26 SHANNONDALE MUNDY Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 36.5 0.00 98.80 135.30
R WOTZHISNAME Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32 R R
R SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 33.3 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRUNO FG Miss Edie Campbell 0 16 25.5 0.00 3.20 28.70
2 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 14 23.5 4.00 6.80 34.30
3 KASAGRANDE VR Miss Grace Taylor 0 12 28.5 0.00 6.00 34.50
4 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 10 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 ALGINA ROYALE Miss Frankie Price 0 8 36.5 0.00 1.60 38.10
6 CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Mr Tom Rowland 0 6 30.5 4.00 4.00 38.50
7 MGH JACKPOT Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28.5 4.00 6.00 38.50
8 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 33 6.00 0.00 39.00
9 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 0 29.5 4.00 8.40 41.90
10 DIRECT EMPEROR Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.3 4.00 9.60 43.90
11 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 33 4.00 7.20 44.20
12 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.00 44.50
13 HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 34.8 4.00 6.00 44.80
14 COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 0 30.5 4.00 13.60 48.10
15 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.5 4.00 13.60 51.10
16 SHADY LANE II Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 30.5 15.00 9.60 55.10
17 IRISH FAERIE MYTH Mr Steven Smith 0 0 31.3 8.00 16.80 56.10
18 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 31.8 18.00 6.40 56.20
19 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 38.5 8.00 12.80 59.30
20 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.3 10.00 18.00 61.30
21 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 34.8 0.00 37.20 72.00
W BENJAMIN BRITTEN Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 32.8 4.00 W W
W JUST CAWRUS GIRL Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 W W
W EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 W W
W QUANTIZED Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 24 12.00 W W
W ARCTIC MOON Mrs Sarah Charles 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SAFIRA Mr Andrew Downes 0 16 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 JACK ASS Miss Daisy Amin 0 14 29.5 0.00 5.20 34.70
3 OPIUM MILL Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 12 31.5 4.00 0.40 35.90
4 SWEET DEAL Miss Emily Mustow 0 10 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
5 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 24 12.00 3.60 39.60
6 JACOBITE Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.20 40.00
7 TEAMAR Miss Vaso Katsea 0 0 28.8 4.00 9.20 42.00
8 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.40 43.70
9 WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 0 41 4.00 0.40 45.40
10 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 35 8.00 2.40 45.40
11 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 31.8 8.00 8.00 47.80
12 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 31.5 12.00 5.60 49.10
13 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 29.5 8.00 16.80 54.30
14 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 26.5 8.00 26.00 60.50
15 CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 39.8 4.00 90.00 133.80
W QUEESTE Z Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 32.5 24.00 W W
W MORNING ROSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 39.3 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Ou18 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOTALLY WORTH IT Miss Bella Stevens 0 16 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
2 MGH APRIL Miss Sophia Marston 0 14 27.5 0.00 2.00 29.50
3 STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 12 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
4 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Ellie Savage 0 10 29 0.00 3.60 32.60
5 ARDNORE VIVENDI Miss Isabel Rugman 0 8 30.5 0.00 2.40 32.90
6 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 6 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
7 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 4 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Miss Mia Elvin 0 4 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
9 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 29.5 5.00 3.20 37.70
10 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 30.8 7.00 0.00 37.80
11 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 2 30 0.00 9.20 39.20
12 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 26 4.00 9.60 39.60
13 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 2 33.3 0.00 6.40 39.70
14 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
15 SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Miss Lottie Roberts 0 2 33.3 0.00 7.20 40.50
16 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 2 33.5 0.00 7.20 40.70
17 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-Stanley 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
18 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 31.5 4.00 8.00 43.50
19 BANDANNA Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 33.3 4.00 8.40 45.70
20 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 0 37.8 4.00 6.00 47.80
21 CONTESSA III Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 26.8 16.00 5.20 48.00
22 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Tilly Lacey 0 0 33.5 4.00 10.80 48.30
23 OZZIES GEM Miss Tabitha Cross 0 0 42.3 5.00 11.20 58.50
24 ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Miss Eugena Barker 0 0 31.8 4.00 35.60 71.40
25 BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Mr Euan Montgomery 0 0 38.3 4.00 34.00 76.30
26 GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Miss Sofia Carvosso 0 0 32.8 50.00 15.60 98.40
W FAKIR BIVILLAIS Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 30.3 10.00 W W
W GREEN AND WHITE Miss Lucy Rogers 0 0 W W
E RF MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 30.3 4.00 E E RF
W EARL GALANTE Mr Charlie Ahl 0 0 W W
W RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 27.5 4.00 W W
E GALILEO 7 Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 30.8 E E
E GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 36.3 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100RF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 16 26.3 0.00 6.00 32.30
2 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 14 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
3 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 12 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
4 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
5 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.40 40.90
6 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 2 36 0.00 8.80 44.80
7 ALMEDAWAR Miss Abigail Robbins 0 0 35.5 8.00 3.20 46.70
8 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 2 37 0.00 10.00 47.00
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELDYNO Mrs Kate Warburton 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
3 IRANO S Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
4 LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Miss Georgia James 0 0 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
5 PEASEDOWN AGATHA Miss Shelby Dowding 0 0 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
6 ACTON MAJOR Miss Olivia Whittingham 0 0 31.8 0.00 5.60 37.40
7 SODA Miss Lucy Davies 0 0 34 0.00 4.40 38.40
8 HOLOGRAM SCAIS Mr Chris Brentnall 0 0 28.3 8.00 3.20 39.50
9 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
10 KINARD BOB Miss Elisabeth Messent 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.80 40.30
11 BRANCHFIELD MONA Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
12 SOLSTICE III Mrs Rowena Craig-Aliani 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
13 FRIDAY FOX Ms Tracey Harvey 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.40 42.70
14 KAYDEES GIRL Miss Molly Goodwin 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.40 42.70
15 LISNAHALL TIBETAN GOLD Mrs Pippa Taylor 0 0 33.3 0.00 10.80 44.10
16 MR GANGSTER Ms Nikki Cox 0 0 32.5 0.00 13.20 45.70
17 GOLDEN KING Mrs Jane Fowler 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.40 45.90
18 TRETHELLAS LAW Dr Rebecca Hall 0 0 31.3 4.00 12.80 48.10
19 RAGSTONE RIDGE Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 34.5 12.00 9.20 55.70
20 BRIDGEMANS BE WISE Ms Claire Stubbs 0 0 32.3 4.00 25.20 61.50
21 TARA MORE Miss Francesca Shaw 0 0 36 12.00 14.00 62.00
22 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 28.8 28.00 6.80 63.60
23 REMARKABLE Miss Lily Coates 0 0 33.5 8.00 28.00 69.50
24 SILVERWOOD REBEL Mrs Katie Major 0 0 37.3 8.00 80.00 125.30
25 PEMBROKE FIREFOX Dr Julie Harvey 0 0 32.3 12.00 108.40 152.70
E SINGING GATLIN Miss Rachel Ryder 0 0 32.3 E E
W GREENHALL LIMELIGHT Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 26 4.00 W W
E ARIZONA SNOW Mr Daniel Sinton 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E
E TINY DANCER Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 31.8 E E
R BANAGHER IM NEARLY DUN Miss Renee Watkins 0 0 31.8 4.00 R R
E STEPHENS PRINCE Mrs Geraldine Phillips 0 0 33.3 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAEREINI DUM DUM DIDDLE Miss Katie Pollock 0 8 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Mrs Julia Norman 0 7 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
3 SCEPTICAL Mrs Philippa Leishman 0 6 24.5 0.00 0.80 25.30
4 PORTHALL MOLBERT Miss Emily Cupper 0 5 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 DARLING HOLMES Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 4 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
6 DOMINO III Miss Anna Currie 0 1 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 1 26.3 0.00 4.80 31.10
8 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 UNNAMED (803443) Miss Lucy Care 0 1 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
11 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mrs Joan Bessex 0 1 34 0.00 2.80 36.80
12 FINE DESIGN III Miss Isobel Johnson 0 1 28 0.00 10.00 38.00
13 FOXENHOLE Miss Laura Elliott 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
14 LONGWATER CHANCER Miss Florence Bury 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.20 42.00
15 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 1 30.3 0.00 12.40 42.70
16 MONOCHROME MAN Mrs Arlene Mansell 0 0 30 4.00 13.60 47.60
17 KIM'S STAR Miss Clare Boardman 0 0 30 8.00 15.20 53.20
18 SOLITAIRE XXIII Miss Tiffany Rix 0 0 41.3 12.00 9.20 62.50
19 BALLYKILCASH ACTIVE ATLAS Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 29.5 20.00 42.00 91.50
HC THE GODFATHER Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30 0.00 5.20 35.20
HC THE SUPERTROOPER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
HC MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 32 0.00 12.80 44.80
HC STAR OF DARKNESS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 27.3 0.00 3.60 30.90
W CORS GREY DIAMOND Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W
W HYWELSCOURT ANGELICA Ms Tara Severs 0 0 32.3 8.00 W W
R LYNWOOD TWENTY TWELVE Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 31.8 25.00 R R
R JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 33.5 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MATUSHKA Miss Emily Towle 0 8 27.8 0.00 2.80 30.60
2 TOBERPATRICK PRIDE Miss Lucy Care 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 JAMELIA Miss Megan Elphick 0 6 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
4 AVONBROOK ODIN Miss Katherine Bertram 0 5 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
5 THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 4 26.3 0.00 7.20 33.50
6 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 3 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
7 FLASH IN THE PAN Miss Nellie Smith 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 ROSWAT RANGER Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
9 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
10 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 1 30.3 0.00 7.60 37.90
11 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 31 4.00 3.60 38.60
12 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 1 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
13 SISCO SHAMROCK Miss Emma Storrar 0 1 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
14 ROYAL MISSION Miss Sally Thatcher 0 0 33 4.00 2.40 39.40
15 HAMARA Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 31 4.00 4.80 39.80
16 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Alice George 0 0 29.8 8.00 2.40 40.20
17 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 1 34 0.00 6.80 40.80
18 ACCOUNTABLE Miss Sadie Henderson 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
19 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 33.8 0.00 8.00 41.80
20 DOLLEY WINDSOR DIAMOND Miss Molly Goring 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.80 42.30
21 KIREI MILL Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.3 8.00 8.80 50.10
22 MAGNUM ARGENTEUM Mr David Seabourne 0 0 34.5 0.00 30.80 65.30
HC WOLKEN FIREFLY Mr Michael Winter 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
HC BOLEYBAWN LECRAE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
HC CALL ME DYLAN Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 28.8 8.00 6.80 43.60
HC GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 34.3 0.00 7.20 41.50
R MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 35 8.00 R R
R ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 31 4.00 R R
W FATHER FIGURE Miss Jade Small 0 0 37.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KAIZER Miss Victoria Ingles 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 7 26.3 0.00 2.00 28.30
3 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 6 25.3 0.00 3.60 28.90
4 LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 IRISH LADDIE BOY Miss Jen Clements 0 4 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
6 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 29.8 0.00 3.20 33.00
7 REUBENS PROMISE Mrs Kim Morgan 0 1 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
8 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Miss Rebecca Dazeley 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
9 DREAMING WITH HUGO Mr Ben Millard 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
10 LITTLE LORD FAUNTLEROY Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
11 AUBURN RETRO Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
12 FIREFLY FLORRIE Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
13 KNOCKADERRY MISTY BAT Miss Francesca Hicks 0 1 33.8 0.00 6.80 40.60
14 MY PETER RABBIT Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
15 HUMBUG ICEBURG Mrs Veronica Hosking 0 0 35.8 8.00 5.20 49.00
16 LITTLE MOUNT WOODBINE Miss Nicola Scivier 0 0 37 8.00 12.00 57.00
17 RIO IX Ms Sarah Raymond 0 0 34.5 8.00 36.40 78.90
18 DUNLEWEY RAMPHASTOS Miss Isadora bury 0 0 34.5 35.00 21.20 90.70
19 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 33.3 8.00 51.20 92.50
HC KELLISTOWN MARK Miss Francesca Green 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
HC KELLOGS B Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 40.3 0.00 10.00 50.30
HC JIMMY Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 29.3 1.00 34.80 65.10
HC SHINING MARTHA Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
R PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 32 0.00 R R
R THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 27 8.00 R R
E MY MONBEG SUNDAE Miss Daisy Price 0 0 33.5 E E
E RAMIRO SKY BOY Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 27.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE90Ou18 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HONEY ROSE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 8 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 7 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
3 LANGTONS CHOICE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 6 29 0.00 3.20 32.20
4 HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Miss Helena Thornton 0 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 4 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
6 IGNA Miss Iola Parry 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 KINGS RIVER Miss Grace Haig 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 KIMBA ROYALE Miss abbi james 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
9 HONOUR Miss Daisy Brassington 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
10 FRANCIS Mr Oscar Hawkins 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 1 28.8 0.00 8.80 37.60
12 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 FERNHILL BELEZA Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 1 31.8 0.00 8.00 39.80
14 ALFIE XI Miss Fifi Rosenfeld 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
15 PAULANK BELLA PINETA Miss Helena Keatinge 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
16 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.80 42.60
17 DESCARA M W Miss Amelia Fogden 0 1 33.8 0.00 8.80 42.60
18 JOUBERT Miss Lucy Standish 0 0 34.5 8.00 1.20 43.70
19 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Fleur Kingsford 0 0 31.5 4.00 26.00 61.50
20 DEANO BOY Miss Alex Tomassoni 0 1 37.5 0.00 36.80 74.30
21 AFFRICKS CHARMER Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 35.5 0.00 40.80 76.30
22 INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 0 32.3 12.00 42.40 86.70
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
IN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 6 0 28.2 0.00 4.00 32.20
2 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
3 MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 4 0 33.2 0.00 3.60 36.80
4 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
5 GLOBAL HALIFAX Miss Georgie Strang 2 0 27.1 0.00 10.40 37.50
6 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 26.8 4.00 8.00 38.80
7 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 32.1 0.00 12.40 44.50
8 DOONSIDE JACK Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 30.9 7.00 9.60 47.50
9 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 35.5 2.00 10.80 48.30
10 ESPOIR LANDAIS Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 26.8 12.00 10.40 49.20
11 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 31.1 4.00 14.40 49.50
12 GORDON BENNETT Mr Daniel May 0 0 35.7 4.00 10.80 50.50
13 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 37.1 4.00 11.60 52.70
14 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 32.7 7.00 14.40 54.10
15 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 34.1 12.00 9.60 55.70
16 DE JA VU IV Mrs. Kate Jones 0 0 31.4 16.00 10.40 57.80
17 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.4 12.00 18.80 62.20
18 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 37.1 10.00 15.20 62.30
19 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 0 31.8 0.00 33.20 65.00
20 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 40 12.00 21.20 73.20
21 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 36.4 17.00 23.20 76.60
22 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 31.8 29.00 34.00 94.80
R TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 41.4 31.00 R R
E D ARTEMIS Mr Mark Jenner 0 0 31.4 E E
E THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 0 33.2 E E
R GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 38.6 R R
E RF CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 41.4 12.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INVICTUS II Mr Harry Horgan 6 0 26.5 0.00 8.80 35.30
2 MASQUERADE III Miss Sophie Smith 5 0 31.3 0.00 7.20 38.50
3 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 4 0 34 0.00 6.00 40.00
4 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 3 0 32.3 0.00 8.40 40.70
5 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 2 0 30.3 0.00 10.40 40.70
6 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 27 0.00 14.00 41.00
7 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 29 0.00 13.60 42.60
8 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 1 0 32.3 0.00 13.60 45.90
9 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37 4.00 6.80 47.80
10 ERIN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.5 4.00 16.00 48.50
11 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 1 0 34.3 0.00 15.20 49.50
12 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 32 4.00 14.80 50.80
13 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 1 0 35 0.00 17.20 52.20
14 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 31.8 4.00 16.80 52.60
15 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 29.5 4.00 19.20 52.70
16 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 34 12.00 7.60 53.60
17 BECHAN MOZART Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 36.3 4.00 13.60 53.90
18 TROOPER NOON Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 35.5 10.00 10.00 55.50
19 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 1 0 31.8 0.00 24.00 55.80
20 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 38.3 4.00 14.00 56.30
21 MASTERS BEST Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33.8 5.00 18.00 56.80
22 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 31.8 7.00 18.80 57.60
23 BAILEY Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32.5 12.00 13.20 57.70
24 PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Frankie Price 0 0 33.3 8.00 19.20 60.50
25 VISION D AUTEUIL Miss Jess Corser 0 0 29.5 12.00 20.00 61.50
26 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 25.3 8.00 32.00 65.30
27 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 34.3 16.00 20.00 70.30
28 OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 27.8 0.00 43.60 71.40
29 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 32.5 16.00 23.20 71.70
30 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33.5 8.00 46.00 87.50
31 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 34.8 0.00 89.20 124.00
R RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 37 4.00 R R
R PENHILLS ALBERT HALL Miss Jess Telford 0 0 36.5 30.00 R R
W IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W
E HF BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Mr Gaspard Maksud 6 0 26 0.00 3.60 29.60
2 MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 5 0 25 0.00 8.80 33.80
3 EL PLATANITO Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 23.8 0.00 18.00 41.80
4 RIO GRANDE Mr Max Warburton 3 0 31.5 0.00 10.40 41.90
5 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 2 0 25 4.00 13.20 42.20
6 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 31 0.00 12.00 43.00
7 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 0 25.5 4.00 14.80 44.30
8 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 1 0 25 0.00 21.20 46.20
9 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 30.3 10.00 6.40 46.70
10 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 1 0 30.3 0.00 18.00 48.30
11 QUARZA Miss Ella Woodhead 1 0 27.5 0.00 25.20 52.70
12 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 29 4.00 20.40 53.40
13 SIMBA IV Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 33 8.00 13.60 54.60
14 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 1 0 30.5 0.00 24.40 54.90
15 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 0 0 28 4.00 25.20 57.20
16 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 29.3 4.00 27.20 60.50
17 HOUDINI VIII Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 26.5 0.00 39.60 66.10
18 GOLD PORT Miss Jess Corser 0 0 28 12.00 28.80 68.80
19 BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.5 5.00 39.20 74.70
20 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.8 16.00 27.60 76.40
21 ABEL STAR Miss Flo Carter 0 0 34.3 4.00 38.40 76.70
22 FANTASTIQUE Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 35.8 12.00 33.20 81.00
23 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 33 12.00 38.00 83.00
24 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.3 12.00 40.80 84.10
25 CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 32.3 0.00 52.00 84.30
26 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 30.5 8.00 48.40 86.90
27 REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 31.3 12.00 53.60 96.90
R CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 29 12.00 R R
W BLACK HOOF Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 W W
R FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 26.3 8.00 R R
E VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 31.5 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 24 0.00 5.60 29.60
2 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 23.8 0.00 7.20 31.00
3 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 4 0 18.3 0.00 15.20 33.50
4 SILVER TOUCH Miss Lucinda Crawford 3 0 25 0.00 10.00 35.00
5 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 2 0 25.8 4.00 7.60 37.40
6 ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Mr Alexander Whewall 1 0 21.5 1.00 17.20 39.70
7 BILLY BLACK CAT Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 24.5 4.00 11.60 40.10
8 PENGRAFEN Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 28.3 4.00 11.20 43.50
9 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 24.3 0.00 20.40 44.70
10 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 1 0 36 0.00 8.80 44.80
11 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 18.5 15.00 11.60 45.10
12 PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 1 0 31.5 0.00 16.40 47.90
13 COULSTON TOPCAT Mr Steve Garrod 1 0 29 0.00 21.20 50.20
14 TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 1 0 29.5 0.00 23.60 53.10
15 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 0 25.8 12.00 16.00 53.80
16 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 0 24.8 4.00 32.00 60.80
17 MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 35.3 12.00 19.20 66.50
18 THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 0 0 37.3 0.00 30.80 68.10
19 MANYOSHU Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 32.5 12.00 32.80 77.30
20 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 33.3 12.00 32.40 77.70
21 SAPPHIRE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 0 40.5 8.00 41.60 90.10
E R3 GOOD TIME GIRL III Miss Georgina Mitchell 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E R3
E RF DALI III Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 26 4.00 E E RF
W TRICOLORE Mrs Eliane Lovell 0 0 W W
W KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 32 5.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
ONu18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 6 0 23.5 0.00 6.80 30.30
2 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 5 0 26.8 0.00 4.00 30.80
3 TOP HONOURS Mr Henry Insley 4 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
4 OMARD ALA Miss Anya Strilkowski 3 0 29 4.00 1.20 34.20
5 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 2 0 29.5 0.00 5.60 35.10
6 BORIS VII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 1 0 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
7 FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Miss Jaymee Savill 1 0 31.3 0.00 5.60 36.90
8 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 0 30.3 8.00 2.80 41.10
9 BALLYVADD TARA Miss Alice Picton-jones 0 0 33.3 4.00 5.60 42.90
10 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 31.8 8.00 4.40 44.20
11 ISLAND BOY II Miss Emily Weeks 0 0 32.8 4.00 11.20 48.00
12 VERSACE BISCUIT Miss Isabella Miners 0 0 24.5 4.00 23.20 51.70
13 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 30 4.00 18.80 52.80
14 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 34.8 9.00 10.00 53.80
15 HARISON Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 1 0 34.5 0.00 21.20 55.70
16 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 0 30.5 4.00 22.40 56.90
17 RUMPY CORLEONE Miss Flora Birkmyre 0 0 35.3 9.00 15.60 59.90
18 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 35.8 8.00 16.40 60.20
19 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 26 0.00 35.60 61.60
20 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Jessica Pidgley 1 0 29.3 0.00 32.80 62.10
21 WUFF Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 30.8 9.00 28.40 68.20
22 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 36.5 12.00 22.80 71.30
23 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 42.3 7.00 24.40 73.70
24 CRANNY VOLT Miss Jemima Shaw 0 0 28.8 5.00 44.00 77.80
25 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 39.3 20.00 19.20 78.50
26 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 33.5 4.00 45.60 83.10
27 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 32.8 8.00 45.20 86.00
W THE QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W W
E KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 0 36.5 E E
E CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 32.3 E E
W THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 W W
E LAMPHILL WISHFUL THINKING Miss Holly Wylde 0 0 34.5 E E
E UR KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Holly Simms 0 0 28.3 1.00 E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR12 7JS

Grid reference SP096363


Newsflash

U18 Course Walks
Saturday
u18 100 8.00am
u18 90 11.15am
u18 ON 3.00pm
Sunday
u18 ON 7.45am
Meet at XC Start and all riders & parents welcome
Text 07971 561554 to book

 
Dressage sheets and rosettes can be collected from the Information Point on the day.
Prize money will be paid by BACS (must be claimed by 28.11.21) - all claim forms which are downloadable from Eventing Scores must be sent to lybrookfarm@aol.com
Times Available

Volunteering

October

BROADWAY (2)

Worcestershire
Saturday 16 Oct to Sunday 17 Oct
DRESSAGE WRITERS REQUIRED FOR BOTH DAYS.

Show more

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news