BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (3)BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (3)

Newsflash

Rider Information can be found here

BALLOT DATE UPDATE - Now full but still accepting entries onto waitlists. If you enter now, your entry will be wait-listed until there is a space.

Waitlisted entries will be notified by email when they are accepted into a class.

End Of Season Party
There will be an end of season party on Saturday night. it’s an 8 o’clock start with live music from Riviera Dogs, and Hog Roast included in the entry fee.
Tickets will be available at the event.   

Please note
-
Details of the BE90 3DE class can be found Here
-There will be no riding on the site after dark, around 6pm.
-Dressage sheets to be collected from the info point at the Stable Managers hut.  We will not be able to post, email or message them out after the event.

BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (3)

Location

Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom, EX9 7BL

Date

Wednesday 20 to Sunday 24 October 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Andrew Fell
Contact Andrew Fell
Mobile: 07887 762891

Entries Secretary - Raff MacKay
Contact Raff MacKay
Mobile: 07866 368210

Course description

The courses run through Grade One Listed Parkland over undulating, well draining permanent pasture. Horses do need to be fit. Fences are up to height, solidly built and are inviting, encouraging positive riding. There will be longer alternatives at the most difficult combinations. All tracks have a wide variety of questions which are fair and obvious to younger horses as well as the more experienced. All tracks will be ideally suited to this stage of the season.

10-MINUTE HALT BOX - Extra helpers will be on duty to help competitors with their countdown.

Official website

https://www.bicton-arena.co.uk/

Event schedule

Entries open

13 September 2021

Ballot date

28 September 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

5 October 2021

Event Team

Helen West

XC Course Designer

Andrew Fell

Event Organiser

Contact Details
Krissy Spiller

SJ Course Builder

Raff MacKay

Entries Secretary

1 Marylands, Exeter, EX4 2JS

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 321152022.

Internet entries on www.britisheventing.com.

Refund Policy - 100% refund for withdrawals before ballot date. Refund less £14.40 admin fee if replaced. A wait-list will be held.

Starting Times for the CCI-S 2*, CCI-S 3* and the dressage for the 3DE classes will be available on Tuesday 19 October 2021. All other times will be published as the classes progress

Stabling

All stabling will be on site at £120 for the duration of event. Competitors in the CCI-S 2* and CCI-S 3* classes can also choose the Two Night Stabling option at £80 - this option is not available for CCI-L or 3DE entrants. Shavings and forage can be purchased from the Stable Manager - no advance purchase, limited opening hours will be published in due course.

Hookups (£70/duration) must be booked in advance. CCI-L 2* competitors must stable on site - you need to book this with your entry
 

Special Notices

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

Entrance Policy - To be confirmed

Accommodation and Catering

Hot showers available adjacent to the lorry park - 50p coins required.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE90Open3DE D-THU / D-FRI / X-SAT / S-SUN BE98 (2018) £234.61 £34.72 £269.33 £12.00 £0.00 Enter
BE100Open3DE D-THU / D-FRI / X-SAT / S-SUN BE109 (2018) £234.61 £34.72 £269.33 £12.00 £0.00 Enter
BE903DE D-THU / D-FRI / X-SAT / S-SUN BE98 (2018) £234.61 £34.72 £269.33 £12.00 £0.00 Enter
BE1003DE D-THU / D-FRI / X-SAT / S-SUN BE109 (2018) £234.61 £34.72 £269.33 £12.00 £0.00 Enter
CCI-L 2* D-WED / D-THU / X-FRI / S-SAT CCI2* A (2021) £387.37 £57.33 £444.70 £12.00 £0.00 Enter
CCI-S 2* D-THU / SX-FRI CCI2* A (2021) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
CCI-S 2* D-SAT / SX-SUN CCI2* A (2021) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
CCI-S 3* D-FRI / D-SAT / SX-SUN CCI3* A (2021) £178.93 £26.48 £205.41 £12.00 £25.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

The 3 day BE90, BE90 Open, BE100 & BE100 Open will run with roads and tracks and steeplechase. Dressage takes place on Thursday and Friday - state any preference in Special Requests but this cannot be guaranteed. Rider Briefings on both Thursday evening and Friday evening. The only trot-up will be on Sunday morning before SJ. SJ will be on a surface.

CCI2*-L Trot ups will take place on Wednesday morning and Saturday morning. Dressage is on Wednesday and Thursday in the Western Counties Arena on a surface, XC on Friday and SJ on Saturday in the NAF Arena. Rider meeting on Thursday evening.

CCI2*-S will run as two separate sections. Both sections have dressage in the Western Counties Arena. One section will have dressage on Thursday (also Wednesday if sufficient entries) with SJ and XC on Friday. The other section will have dressage on Saturday (with some dressage on Friday if sufficient entries) with SJ and XC on Sunday.

CCI3*-S will have dressage on Friday and Saturday (in the Western Counties Arena) with SJ and XC on Sunday.

*Competitors in International Classes only - Please note in addition to your entry fee at the time of entry you will be charged an extra fee of £15.00 for 2* & 3* Competitors.This is charged by the FEI for the Worldwide Equine & Human Anti-Doping Program. This fee will be refunded in full if your entry is withdrawn.

Prizes

Stable plaques for all competitors. Best dressed prizes for the CCI-L 2* trot-up on Saturday and 3DE trot-ups on Sunday.

3DE BE100 and 3DE BE90: 1st £400, 2nd £350, 3rd £300, 4th £250, 5th £200, 6th £190 etc.
3DE BE100 Open and 3DE BE90 Open: 1st £200, 2nd £175, 3rd £150, 4th £120 etc.
Prize money for international classes is listed in the FEI schedule

Entries Summary

Class Entries
CCI-L 2* 82
CCI-S 2* 108
BE1003DE 65
Class Entries
BE100Open3DE 28
BE903DE 103
BE90Open3DE 9
CCI-S 3* 81

CCI-L 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A POMP N CEREMONY Padraig Mccarthy
2 A JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Althea Bleekman
3 A I'M A WONDER Rosie Fry
4 A DUKE LEGACY William Fox-Pitt
5 A HINDOCTRO Charlotte East
6 A MOUSE ON A MISSION Lucy Pope
7 A COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes
8 A TOMATILLO Aaron Millar
9 A DOUGLAS III Sophie Wildern
10 A BONHUNT BERTIE Simon Grieve
11 A JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes
12 A BLUES CLOUD Louise Harwood
13 A ENDURO A DALRIADA Melissa Shawcross
14 A DON STEFANO Megan Brown
15 A LAWA Katie Bambridge
16 A POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Padraig Mccarthy
17 A BAGHEERA Georgia Wood
18 A LANGALLER STAR MAKER Charlotte Rowe
19 A RHODE ISLAND 19 Anna Stillwell
20 A CLASS APART Flora Harris
21 A OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Claire Deuten
22 A DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Kat Raybould
23 A BOWMORE Kyla Grieve
24 A RINGFORT HORATIO Cassandra Price
25 A RLE KHALEESI C Christopher Wincer
26 A COUNT ONYX Aaron Millar
27 A LVS MOVISTAR Elizabeth Barratt
28 A POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Erin Watt
29 A RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes
30 A NPS GUCCI Hattie Rawson-smith
51 A1 AS Andrew James
52 A1 BRECHFA IETTA Louise Harwood
53 A1 GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies
54 A1 AKINA Z Abigail Boulton
55 A1 TAMARA II André Parro
56 A1 WINNIE DE FONTENEL Ellie Jones
57 A1 INDIAN GIRL G Jasmine Underwood
58 A1 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Maddy Moffett
59 A1 NICO Holly Clarke
60 A1 DYSART ELITE Flora Harris
61 A1 BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Hollie Swain
62 A1 BAUMANNS FLEUR Kat Raybould
63 A1 BILLY RADISSON Amy Searle
64 A1 WOTSTHECATCH Becky Lloyd
65 A1 REBEL BLUE II Louisa Lockwood
66 A1 GORTFADDA SKY BOY Kirsty Short
67 A1 TRENT PARCWAY Alex Postolowsky
68 A1 KEC PALLIS Freddie Carden
69 A1 PATITO Will Furlong
70 A1 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Milly Assheton
71 A1 JASON KING Andrew James
72 A1 CLONDAW SAM Louise Harwood
73 A1 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Caroline Day
74 A1 ISLINGTON Elisha Chapman
75 A1 WATUSI André Parro
76 A1 GREENLANES HUDSON Georgina Wood
77 A1 WIZARD OF AUS Yasmin Gershon
78 A1 IM THE ONE Katy Mousdale
79 A1 EMERALD SPIRIT II Jess Rimmer
80 A1 SANKRO Eneya Jenkins
81 A1 TURBO Isabelle Cook
82 A1 WOODCROFT DESTINY Simon Grieve
83 A1 BOUNTY CASTLE Alicia Hawker
84 A1 IRISH JIG III Vittoria Panizzon
85 A1 KINGS LANE Kristina Cook
86 A1 COOLEY NOW OR NEVER Georgina Herrling
87 A1 LADY DARCEY Jasmine Wilks
88 A1 RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Sophie Van Der Merwe
89 A1 COOLEY MACATOO Phip Whitehead
90 A1 VESICULA Therese Viklund
91 A1 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Stephen Way
92 A1 ZIPPED UP Thomas Tulloch
93 A1 DASSETT SHOWGIRL Kate Rocher-Smith
94 A1 OUGHTERARD QUALITY John Westmore
95 A1 TROY XIII Liberty Smith
96 A1 MODEL T Ella-jane Creasy
97 A1 HARTHILL ZARA Lottie Royle
98 A1 KATINKA Gwen Phillips
99 A1 UNION FORTUNUS Teresa Stokar
100 A1 NOVATURIENT Beatrice Montgomerie
1 WL REDPATH STAR DANCER Caroline Day
2 WL HAI FIVE Eneya Jenkins

CCI-S 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
101 B COBURG Padraig Mccarthy
102 B ARKANSAS REBEL Phoebe Broadhead
103 B KNITSON HONOUR Sarah Brookes
104 B GREENLOUGH CROSS Kelly Mccarthy-maine
105 B KILMINGTON FOLLY Kristina Cook
106 B JUNIPER HILL Victoria Voller
107 B MASTER LEO Jasmine Wilks
108 B NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Melissa Shawcross
109 B GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Vittoria Panizzon
110 B MGH JACKPOT Padraig Mccarthy
111 B FAIRLIGHT CATWALK Saffron Cresswell
112 B HSH CROWN CRUISE Rupert Batting
113 B BALLY FLAPJACK Thomas Tulloch
114 B AJAX H Z Johnny Hornby
115 B BILLY MCADAM Victoria Voller
151 B1 TULLABEG CHINZANO Phoebe Locke
153 B1 FLAMBOYANT Max Warburton
154 B1 AUTUMN PICNIC Sophie Walker
155 B1 EISFEE Susan Shanahan
156 B1 MILCHEM PAGE Sophie Van Der Merwe
157 B1 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Millie Toulson-Clarke
158 B1 IWAN Amy Barlow
159 B1 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Freddie Cooper
160 B1 MANDORIOR Ellie Fredericks
161 B1 HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL Billy Marshall
163 B1 KOLESTON PERFECT Torie Sleep
164 B1 FRISKY TN Safia Woodward
165 B1 TULLAMORE DEW II Emma Manton
166 B1 ZADOK D Charlie Piper
167 B1 COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Rebecca Gibbs
168 B1 ISIS Katey Cuthbertson
169 B1 PENTY PARC STORMY Katie Mathias
170 B1 BE TOUCHABLE Imogen White
171 B1 COOLEY FOXTROT Andrew Downes
172 B1 QUAIKIN QURIOUS Phoebe Locke
173 B1 CAPTAIN FUTURE Kate Clooney
174 B1 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Elloise Maris
175 B1 SIMBA IV Max Warburton
176 B1 BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
177 B1 DARGUN Elizabeth Barratt
178 B1 JUBILEE STAR III Ella Palmer
179 B1 FLIEGERIN C Jack Whiteford
180 B1 DIAMOND WOODS Claire Deuten
181 B1 HHS FORT WORTH Kyla Grieve
182 B1 A SUNNY BAY Millie Toulson-Clarke
183 B1 IGEL Amy Barlow
184 B1 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Roxi Foster
185 B1 PURE TRENDSETTER Ellie Fredericks
186 B1 ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Taggy Forester-bennett
187 B1 QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows
188 B1 CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Lou Burns
189 B1 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Hollie Swain
190 B1 ETE ROSE Lauren Dallison
191 B1 SUNKISSED Emily Hughes
192 B1 IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Flora Harris
193 B1 IXION Max Warburton
194 B1 DHI UP BEAT Jacopo Buss
195 B1 CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Phoebe Locke
196 B1 EUROPA Katie Sheppard
197 B1 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Alicia Hawker
198 B1 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Gubby Leech
701 H ERCO POLO B Alannah Grieve
702 H IOWA VD HAGENHORST Isabella Brent
703 H MAXIMUS X Ashley Harrison
704 H MR TODD VII Emily Dunning
705 H JE TAIME FANDANGO Mary Pearson
706 H FLO S BOY SAM Joe Roome
707 H KEC DELICATE GIRL Kate Honey
708 H CHILLI'S MIDNIGHT STAR Jo Rimmer
709 H GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
710 H COOL FANTASY Sophie Minchin
711 H KLATASCHA BR Georgie Williams
712 H LAWD OF THE MILL Lara Chapple
713 H BIG QUALITY Marcus Gorman
714 H STORMY BAY Alicia Hawker
715 H DAROGUE REBEL Alexander Bragg
716 H GLOBAL ATHENA Emily Clunes
717 H WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Freya Cullen
719 H STORM IN DECEMBER Claire Fielding
720 H MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Grace Marshall
721 H FINLAY M AUREA Charlotte Armstrong
722 H WHEELAVIM Samantha Ward
723 H TRIPLE DREAM Ashley Harrison
724 H ZEALOUS Alannah Dunstan
725 H WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Amit Hardy
726 H BRECHFA MEDROD Joe Roome
727 H PENGRAFEN Dani Evans
728 H HAZARD Z Kate Honey
730 H CEFNPANT IOLO Katie Thomas
731 H BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Ellouise Bragg
732 H CRANNY VOLT Jemima Shaw
733 H BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ John Tilley
734 H PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Issie Thompson
735 H CURRA T Emily Gieron
736 H KING OF JAZZ CDS Andrew Day
737 H KNOCKADERRY JACK Jesse Poyntz-wright
738 H MARGUERITE BART Jessica Thomas
739 H KINGSTON JT Alberto Giugni
741 H SONOFAGUN Emily Turner
742 H DIAMOND ZEST Flora Elliott
743 H MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland
744 H WITH LOVE Gemma Webster
745 H PRINCESS Alicia Hawker
746 H ROUGH PASSAGE Rhiannon Coleman
747 H JERPOINT ECLIPSE Max Gordon
748 H AGHER CITY BOY Charlotte Bacon
749 H CABDULLAH M2S Holly Carter
750 H SPIRIT LSS Samantha Brown

BE1003DE

Entry No Section Horse Rider
201 C BOROUGH JUSTAPENNY Vittoria Panizzon
202 C NETHERWOOD LOLA Melissa Shawcross
204 C KNOCK GLEN Sam Morrison
206 C HER NAME IS LOLA Emma Farrar
207 C COSMIC MIKADO Amber Williams
209 C BOWHAYLANDS SKYFALL Miya Johns
210 C PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Elizabeth Payne
211 C AMHERST ROCK Laura Geary
212 C BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Leah Hayden
213 C LORDSHIPS REVELATION Jennifer Jaques
214 C FOXRIDGE HOUDINI Claire Deuten
215 C GUVANDA JR Jemima Griffiths
216 C CLARIMILO Charlotte Bailey
217 C SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Lottie Roberts
218 C FARRELLYS BAR LADY Chantelle Waterman
219 C IGOR KR Kerrie Fleming
220 C HANDEL Freya Soden
221 C WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Josie Dix
222 C KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Georgie Toole
223 C GLYNNDALE SAHARA Allegra Cowley
224 C NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Daniel Gregory
225 C CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Jane Rogers
226 C RATHMORRISSEY HELIUM Louisa Donovan
227 C CASSINO VALEROYALE Kitty Marlow
228 C BALLINAGORE FLASH Tessa Broadhead
229 C ALL TORQUE Fiona Benger
230 C DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Katherine Stewart
231 C MICRON JOY Ellie Mitchell
232 C ESCAADA Betty Baker
233 C CELTIC PUZZLE Sian Jones
234 C JAVAS MANHATTAN Elaine Norris
235 C BROWN REVEL Nicholas Webb
236 C DUNGES KRISTAL Vittoria Panizzon
251 C1 CUSTER OF THE WEST Harriet Dickin
252 C1 MR SPIRITUS Fiona Wedden
253 C1 RICO III Alison Stewart
254 C1 BALLINOECASTLE Q Katherine Illingworth
255 C1 JAVIER VDL Fern Hordern
256 C1 LADY JANE EYRE Eliza Saunders
258 C1 FLEET OF FOOT Maddy Spring
259 C1 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Lucy Griffiths
260 C1 THE BURGOMEISTER Rachael Willetts
261 C1 WEST FIELD REBEL Isabel Raimes
262 C1 TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Bella Stevens
264 C1 HAND OF DIAMONDS Sophie Johnson
265 C1 QUALITY QUICK DECISION Melissa Joannides
266 C1 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Justine Fordham
267 C1 KINGS RIVER Grace Haig
268 C1 TOOK BY STORM Caroline Primrose
269 C1 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Sally Corrigan
270 C1 COILLE SPARROW Rosemary Sharpe
271 C1 WALTER VIII Kirsty Dunkin
272 C1 ATHENIAN TREASURE Dereck Hamilton
273 C1 SKYJACK Rachel Stanhope
274 C1 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Lorraine Antoniou
275 C1 COOLEY KILLALOE Sophie Callard
276 C1 ARCHFIELD ASSIGNATION Nicholas Webb
277 C1 KAN KAN Claire Deuten
278 C1 FOXENHOLE Laura Elliott
279 C1 ATTYRORY MATE Stephanie Batty
280 C1 MERMURED PROMISE Siobhan Heneghan
281 C1 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Imogen Humphrey
282 C1 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Lucinda Thompson
283 C1 MAY DAY Cosima Atkinson
284 C1 PULL YA SOCKS UP Harriet Dickin

BE100Open3DE

Entry No Section Horse Rider
301 D WATERMILL SWEET DIAMOND Taggy Forester-bennett
302 D MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Mimi Jones
303 D JACK IN THE BOX IV Matti Mercer
304 D ETERNAL FLAME II Saffron Coombes
305 D WILLIAM HENNESSEY Harriet White
306 D PRUSSELLSTOWN CAVALIER Peter Pagan-Skelley
308 D OPPOSITION DETECTIVE Freddie Ravenscroft
309 D WATCH ME Isobel Morgan
310 D WISHING TIME Holly Law
311 D POPULAR CHOICE Olive Nicholls
312 D BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Raffaella Cook
313 D JANNIMESA JEWEL Althea Bleekman
314 D BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Eliza Bradford
315 D KINSALE OLTAIRE Sean Duffy
351 D1 JUNCUS Z Siena Chappell
352 D1 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Georgie Driver
353 D1 MUSICAL LEGEND Zoe Gould
354 D1 LYRICAL II Victoria Moberley
355 D1 GALILEO 7 Eleanor Henry
356 D1 OWE TWO Heather Sherer
357 D1 MCALLISTER Amy Cooper
358 D1 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Olivia Wood
359 D1 JOYRIDE II Naomi Scala
360 D1 EARL GALANTE Charlie Ahl
361 D1 SIMPLY SUNNY Lou Burns
362 D1 JOUBERT Lucy Standish
363 D1 THE FERRYMAN Sophie Callard
NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Lucy Hemmings

BE903DE

Entry No Section Horse Rider
401 E KRACK ON Lizzie Luxton
402 E TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Caroline Day
403 E ATLANTIC COAST Nicky Ralph
404 E FREEDOM Zoe Raw
405 E CAPTAIN CORLEA Victoria Tar
406 E WILLOWAY AMIGO Janine Paterson
407 E HUNTSMAN.COM Rachael Watson
408 E FIRECRACKER ORBIT Jenny Daniels
409 E ST LEONARDS FOREVER Anwen Wall
410 E COMBE BREEZE Gemma Wells
411 E BALLYCREEN MILADY Georgina Brown
412 E PRO DANTE Anna Ingvaldson
413 E DELPHI'S ORACLE Jonathan Leech
414 E LADYBUG FLIES Corinne Waugh
415 E RUN THE RISK Sasha Godden
416 E BREGO HASUFEL Charles Bultitude
417 E FERGAL FECKITT Gemma Fronda
418 E SHANNON SPIRIT Penelope Edwards
420 E COOSHEEN HENRY Hatty Wehrle
421 E MY LITTLE SMARTIE Rhiannon Medlicott
422 E WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Laura Lees
423 E OTTAVA Pip Howarth
424 E INDIANA ROYALE Lily Ergatoudis
425 E OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Laney Cridland
426 E LUCKY IN LOVE Emma Harriman
428 E FLYING STAR Ros Smith
429 E ULTRAVOX Emma Hazell
430 E TALLYHO CHARLIE Megan Baker
431 E THE REAL MACHINE George Duffy
432 E LAMBORO SPARKY Lucy Jowett
433 E DARCEY DUN Michele Kevill
434 E TOBERPATRICK BEN Beth Ault
435 E JUST IN THYME X Sarah Howie
436 E JUST SID Charlie Piper
437 E WHITEHILL BOY Stephanie Read
438 E CORRIEVIEW OSCAR Jane Rogers
439 E FRED TEN Hannah Brasher
440 E PUCK IV Tilly Latimer
441 E IVE BEEN MANGOED Rebecca Barrow
442 E CARNSDALE FOXTROT Deanne Burgin
443 E DOE DEALIA Austyn Perry
444 E KANNAN'S BOY Fern Hordern
445 E CLENAGH HIGH SOCIETY Zara Head
446 E BLACK EYE PEA Isabella Evers
447 E QUALITY TOUCH Siena Chappell
448 E MASTER STRIKER Helen Pavey
449 E LEYROY BROWN MAN ABOUT TOWN Roxi Foster
450 E RIZZINI B Lizzie Luxton
461 E1 WHAT A WONDER Harry Robinson
462 E1 BRUCKY BOY Charlotte Young
463 E1 FLORIFFOUX Freya Jones
464 E1 TAGHAIRT James Shaw
465 E1 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Naomi Watkins
466 E1 DONT LOOK BACK Samantha Garness
467 E1 ARIOSSINA Sarah Robertson
468 E1 FOURSTAR BUCK Abi Stuart
469 E1 THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Hannah Naylor Stewart
470 E1 MARCH IN TIME Madeleine Gladston
471 E1 MBF ONLINE Rebecca Wren
472 E1 CHASING THE LIGHT Ellen Carey
473 E1 LITTLE GEORGE Ariella White
474 E1 ROB ROY III Elsie Thomas
475 E1 JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Sally Morton
476 E1 KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Maelle Guillard
477 E1 SIEPKES ILONA Annabel Ridgway
478 E1 BANKSY III Tina Wallace
479 E1 WOODLANDS SILVER CLOUD Karen Cowling
480 E1 J16 MILLSTREET Lucy Davies
481 E1 DONAIL BEAUANCO Sheila Williams
482 E1 RHIWDERIN RINGO Kirstie Kirk
483 E1 DIAMONDS TALISMAN Bertie Cameron
484 E1 AFFIRMATION Amy Rose Howe
485 E1 COMMONS DELIGHT Megan Elphick
486 E1 IMPERIAL TANGLE Deborah Burrell
487 E1 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Sarah-jane Tetlow
488 E1 PIPER II Emma Stuart
489 E1 QUANTUM IV Jayne Whitbread
490 E1 DV’S ROCKY Lauren Collard
491 E1 EMERALD LAD II Lauren Greaves
492 E1 QUEEN KROON Madison Young
493 E1 FERODO Josephine Spring
494 E1 BROOKFIELD MARLOW Rachel Williams
495 E1 LONGHOPE EVENING BREEZE Isabel Raimes
496 E1 NIVEUS ANDANTE Mimi Wentworth-Stanley
497 E1 COTTAGE PIE Kaci-mae Cadman
498 E1 MANORFIELDS GUS Genevieve Kirk
499 E1 COBHAMS EXTRAORDINAIRE Clara Hofstetter
500 E1 KILLOUGHTER GOLD DUST Olivia McDonald
501 E1 CHILL OUT BILL Claudia Durran
502 E1 MAX WARD Olivia Haddock
503 E1 TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross
504 E1 GALTEE KASSY CASHEL GIRL Sara Ridgway
505 E1 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Nicola Horsley-gubbins
506 E1 EPA MURRAY Helen White
507 E1 HELVICK HSH HERO Sophie Hall
508 E1 CAEGRW CLARA Millie Young
509 E1 REBEL RI Nathalie George
510 E1 DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
511 E1 CASPER IN COLOUR Emma Vogel
512 E1 REGARDS OSCAR WILDE Aimee Bickley
3 WL SOARING HEIGHTS Will Robson
3 WL UNNAMED (1807211) Lorna Peaster
2 WL DUCAL DANCING PERRY Tila Da Costa

BE90Open3DE

Entry No Section Horse Rider
521 F IRISH AFTER SHOCK Abbie Rogers
522 F TILT DU CHATELIER Scarlett Starkey
523 F RINGWOOD ROY Masahiro Yonemaru
524 F STONEDGE Crisy Salmon
551 F1 TIGER BALM Imogen Mcgee
552 F1 MILLY X Matilda Moore
553 F1 COOLFIN MIRAH’S PRINCE Faye Wilson
1 WL DISIEN Aston Sidwell
2 WL LISSYEGAN ROYALE CORNADO Catherine Bellew

CCI-S 3*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
601 G MONBEG HIGH LIFE Kristina Cook
602 G RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell
603 G HURRICANE HUNTER Grace Taylor
604 G DIAMOND BOBBY Jess Rimmer
606 G JAMIRA Nicholas Lucey
607 G NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Alice Hallows
608 G PAULANK KINGS RIVER Sam Griffiths
609 G SPRING PANORAMA Katie Rucker
610 G ICARUS X Emma Thomas
611 G LANCE A LITTLE Toby Pigott
612 G FUNNY GUY Saffron Cresswell
613 G TIMELESS CRUSADER Kirsty Hetherington
614 G DASSETT CODE Kate Rocher-Smith
615 G DOS TORY WOOD Gordon Murphy
616 G LOW MOOR LUCKY Tom Woodward
617 G FERNHILL INSPECTOR Amanda Goldsbury
618 G FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding
619 G TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
620 G CARDINAL Lizzie Luxton
621 G FINCH FANCY Ben Lee Liles
622 G FOXDON SUNNY JIM Thomas Hawke
623 G CURTIS DES CHAUMES Gilles Serbource
624 G AURIELLA Joe Roome
625 G PICCOLO V Kate Honey
626 G ANOTHER MORNING Rosie Thomas
627 G ALOHA Chloe Livesey
628 G DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
629 G ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Hayley Phillips-Hart
630 G DASSETT SELECT Kate Rocher-Smith
631 G BILLY HENNESSY Max Warburton
632 G TRENWHEAL BONNIE Indiana Limpus
633 G OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates
651 G1 SHANNONDALE CODIS Millie Webb
652 G1 PRIME TIME II Emily Mustow
653 G1 STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne
654 G1 MISCHIEVOUS Alberto Giugni
655 G1 EX CAVALIER'S LAW Bruce Haskell
656 G1 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Mia Ketcher
657 G1 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Lisa Maynard
658 G1 CROWN DAVENPORT Rosie Thomas
659 G1 DREAM MACHINE Adam Trew
660 G1 KILDALTON HENRY Fiona Kashel
661 G1 JACKPOT Polly Schwerdt
662 G1 IMPOSANT Emily King
663 G1 MGH JESSICA Padraig Mccarthy
664 G1 VELMA Dani Evans
665 G1 CARSONSTOWN ALICE Robyn Mccluskey
666 G1 ZEBEDEE Harry Dzenis
667 G1 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Alice Hallows
668 G1 THIS ONES ON YOU Joshua Levett
669 G1 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Aimee Penny
670 G1 BGS STAR ATTRACTION Gordon Murphy
671 G1 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Jaymee Savill
672 G1 IGNA Sarah Hedges
673 G1 COOLEY ADMIRAL Amy O'connor
674 G1 FAERIE MIKADO Alberto Giugni
675 G1 AMIRO SKY Bruce Haskell
676 G1 MINI BUBBLE Natasha Brent
677 G1 ARTICUS Maja Hullah
678 G1 JUBILEE CRUISE Emily Blew
679 G1 PSH CHARISMA Aimee Penny
680 G1 STILLBROOK BEN Isabelle Cook
681 G1 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Cerys Macaulay
683 G1 LADY OPHELIA Padraig Mccarthy
684 G1 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Hollie Swain
685 G1 CORNISH CABOCHON Katie Burton
686 G1 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Harry Dzenis
687 G1 JACARDO Andrew Downes
688 G1 CASH CASINO Barnie Brotherton
689 G1 CURLY GIRL Tim Price
690 G1 ICEMAN III Harriet Mitchell
691 G1 HARESTONE Jasmine Wilks
692 G1 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Jess Rimmer
693 G1 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Adam Trew
694 G1 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Jo Rimmer
695 G1 TRUE COURAGE Amber Fletcher
696 G1 REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent
697 G1 PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith
698 G1 SAFIRA Andrew Downes
699 G1 LISSYEGAN HSH Grace Taylor
700 G1 ITS LUSH Hannah Horton
Event name: BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (3) Date: Oct 22-25 2020 Location: Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
BE1003DE - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 16 25.8 0.00 3.20 29.00
2 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 MILTONHILL MAISIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
5 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 8 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
6 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 6 31.6 0.00 0.40 32.00
7 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 4 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
8 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 ROYAL OAK HEART Mrs Lizzie Clark 0 4 31.6 0.00 1.20 32.80
11 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 4 31.4 0.00 1.60 33.00
13 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 4 33.4 0.00 0.00 33.40
14 NICE Miss Holly Nye 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
15 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 4 33.6 0.00 0.00 33.60
16 BALLYVADD TARA Miss Alice Picton-jones 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
17 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
18 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
19 LONG BEACH Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 30.9 4.00 0.40 35.30
20 MILTONHILL METOO Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
21 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 2 34 0.00 2.00 36.00
22 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 2 30.5 0.00 5.60 36.10
23 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 2 35.1 0.00 1.20 36.30
24 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 2 34.1 0.00 2.40 36.50
25 QUBA Miss Sarah Emily Howlett 0 2 28.5 0.00 8.40 36.90
26 COOKIE CLOVER Miss Lauren Wiggins 0 2 31.1 0.00 6.40 37.50
27 LANGALLER HUNTERS MOON Mrs. Emily Meza-Bradford 0 2 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
28 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 0 34.1 4.00 0.00 38.10
29 WINNIE DE FONTENEL Miss Ellie Jones 0 0 34.1 4.00 0.00 38.10
30 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 35.1 4.00 0.00 39.10
31 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
32 CAMBLIN OHIO Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 2 32.4 0.00 7.60 40.00
33 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 0 37 4.00 0.80 41.80
34 QUOTE OF THE DAY Miss Maddison Peries 0 2 32.8 0.00 9.20 42.00
35 SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 2 32.9 0.00 9.20 42.10
36 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 2 36.4 0.00 6.40 42.80
37 SPIRIT XI Miss Jess James 0 0 31.4 8.00 4.80 44.20
38 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 34 8.00 6.40 48.40
39 HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Mrs. Victoria Collison 0 2 35.9 0.00 14.80 50.70
40 CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 0 30.3 0.00 22.80 53.10
41 MAESTRO BENEDICT Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 40.3 12.00 6.00 58.30
42 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 0 30 0.00 29.60 59.60
43 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 34.6 8.00 18.00 60.60
44 CALTRA FLYING POWER Miss Lucy Steven 0 0 35.3 4.00 26.00 65.30
45 GILLOGUE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Hutchens 0 2 33.9 0.00 33.20 67.10
46 TANZANITE SILVER LINING Miss Amelia Struel 0 0 33.3 12.00 22.00 67.30
47 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson 0 0 29.5 0.00 39.20 68.70
48 HANDEL Miss Freya Soden 0 0 34 4.00 41.60 79.60
49 ARKANSAS REBEL Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 2 40.6 0.00 44.00 84.60
50 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 0 31.6 4.00 50.00 85.60
51 ALLEN’S EVOLUTION Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 37.6 12.00 56.00 105.60
52 DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 31.8 0.00 79.60 111.40
E RF WOODLAND LAD Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 0 31.5 E E RF
E RF TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 33.3 E E RF
W GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 34.5 W W
E ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 31.8 12.00 E
E DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 27.8 E 0.80 E
E RF CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 0 31.5 E E RF
E PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 35.3 E E
W JIGSAW VII Miss Georgia Denton 0 0 39 W 3.60 W
E PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 37.8 E E
W CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 28.6 W 0.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
BE100Open3DE - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Hani Milstein 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Mrs Sam Abraham 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 8 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 6 25.5 0.00 10.00 35.50
7 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Torie Sleep 0 0 30.4 4.00 2.00 36.40
8 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 36.6 0.00 0.00 36.60
9 BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 DONT ENVY Miss Poppy Proietti 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 GRAND AMOUR A Miss Sadie Enthoven 0 2 28.6 0.00 12.40 41.00
12 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 2 30.8 0.00 11.20 42.00
13 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 2 35.9 0.00 6.40 42.30
14 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Ada Marson 0 2 36 0.00 6.40 42.40
15 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 34.8 4.00 7.20 46.00
16 MILORD II Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 2 31.1 0.00 20.80 51.90
17 CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 33 8.00 17.60 58.60
18 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 37 0.00 50.00 87.00
19 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 38.5 0.00 49.60 88.10
20 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 27.5 0.00 76.40 103.90
W BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 0 37.8 W 24.80 W
E WILLS REBEL Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 29.3 E
R STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 33.8 R R
W DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 36.8 W W
W CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 31.8 W 11.60 W
E RF KING'S SILVER Mrs Rowan Van Houben 0 0 34.3 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAX WARD Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 16 25.5 0.00 1.20 26.70
2 COMTE DU BRETTON Mr Aaron Millar 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 VORTEX AF TIBBARÖD Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 BOULAVARD Miss Anna Stillwell 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 VIVENDI HERO Mr Tim Rogers 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 BAGHEERA Miss Georgia Wood 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 PULL YA SOCKS UP Miss Harriet Dickin 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
13 OPIUM D ORADOUR Miss Jess Cory 0 2 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
14 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
15 TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Florence De Selliers 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
16 KINGS CRUSADER Miss Hannah Mann 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
17 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
18 MONKEY MAGIC MAN Miss Lucinda Osborne 0 2 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
19 UPSALLS TIA MARIA Miss Jess Telford 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.00 38.50
20 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 0 33 4.00 2.80 39.80
21 CHEVALIAN DUCATI Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 0 30.3 4.00 6.40 40.70
22 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 2 33.8 0.00 7.60 41.40
23 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
24 THEO DU'PILIA Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 31 8.00 2.80 41.80
25 GLENSENSAW ROBIN Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 2 34 0.00 8.00 42.00
26 PAULANK BELLA PINETA Miss Helena Keatinge 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.80 43.30
27 THE KINGS WARRIOR Miss Sarah Stokes 0 0 30.5 8.00 7.60 46.10
28 QUAINTON TARANTINO Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 0 33.5 8.00 5.60 47.10
29 GRAND CHATEAU Miss Georgina Wood 0 2 32.5 0.00 15.60 48.10
30 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 36.8 12.00 0.00 48.80
31 CARNO STAR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 37.5 4.00 8.00 49.50
32 LANGARTH RYAN Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 32.8 8.00 12.00 52.80
33 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 39.5 0.00 42.00 81.50
34 CHINI CON LONDIA F Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 32.8 0.00 50.40 83.20
35 MIDNIGHT RUBY Mrs. Helen Buckland 0 0 31.5 0.00 63.20 94.70
36 COOLAVIN OBSESSION Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 33 4.00 72.40 109.40
E LAURA MAY Miss Nina Ball 0 0 38.3 E E
R HARLEY AND ME Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 16 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 FLO S BOY SAM Mr Joe Roome 0 14 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Miss Megan Brown 0 12 26.5 0.00 1.60 28.10
4 CAPTAIN COOLEY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 10 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 GLASKER BASCO CLOVER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 8 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
6 SAUNDERSCOURT FURISTOS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 6 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
7 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 4 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
8 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Miss Clara Wood 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
9 QUINTERO II Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 24.5 4.00 2.00 30.50
11 X-PENSIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
12 JALDO Mr Tom Sloper 0 2 29 0.00 3.20 32.20
13 COUNT ONYX Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
14 USKERTY DIAMOND LAD Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
15 ESKER TOMMY Miss Rosie Fry 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
16 TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND Mr James Shaw 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
17 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Micklethwaite 0 0 27.8 4.00 4.00 35.80
18 FARRIERS REFLECTION Miss Julia Smales 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
19 SWEET WISPA Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 2 32 0.00 5.60 37.60
20 EL CYD III Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.00 39.30
21 SHOW OFF Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 30.5 9.00 2.00 41.50
22 RLE KHALEESI C Miss Tess Townend 0 0 33 8.00 3.20 44.20
23 HAVITA Z Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 28.3 4.00 16.40 48.70
24 JET FIGHTER Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 30.5 0.00 35.60 66.10
25 STUART Z Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 31.8 4.00 36.80 72.60
W CREEVAGHSTABLES KINGCOCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 25.8 0.00 W W
E KRAVITZ Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 25.3 0.00 E E
R BRENDONHILL STARLET Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 28.5 R R
E FAKIR BIVILLAIS Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E
W J.II Mr Thomas Dovkants 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MGH JACKPOT Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 MADFORD LAW Miss Anna Johannson 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 NADIR DE LEAU Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 SNACK-A-JACK Mr Tom Sloper 0 10 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 SARRENGETTI WIND Miss Molly Swain 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
6 STAR OF DARKNESS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 UNNAMED (805345) Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 HOLIDAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
9 CHILLETTI Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
10 ALENYA Miss Kat Raybould 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 DIADOCTRA Miss Isabella Brent 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
12 KILIMANJARO Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
14 LOR RUADHS GENTIAN Miss Bethany Reed 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.40 37.70
16 NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Sanne Frewer 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
17 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
18 FAIRLIGHT LIBERTY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 29.8 4.00 6.00 39.80
19 I SPY CDS Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
20 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
21 SAM Miss Zoe Boyles 0 0 31.5 8.00 1.60 41.10
22 BENJAMIN BRITTEN Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 2 32.8 0.00 8.40 41.20
23 CROWN ROYAL Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30 8.00 4.00 42.00
24 JJAYS HAVANA Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 32.5 8.00 2.00 42.50
25 KAYF SUPREME Miss Alice Procter 0 2 37.8 0.00 5.60 43.40
26 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Mr Guy Richards 0 0 33.8 12.00 3.20 49.00
27 FOREVER AUTUMN DS Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 32.8 0.00 24.80 57.60
28 DONAIL BEAUANCO Mrs Sheila Williams 0 0 29.5 16.00 22.40 67.90
W FANDANGO II Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 W W
R GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 28 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE100Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MARETTA HSH Mr Freddie Cooper 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 GRAND DESIGN II Miss Fern Thomas 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.40 27.90
3 SILVER KIZZY Miss Marcia Kennard 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 FORT MCMURRAY Miss Serena O'Brien 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 HOB NOGGLIN Miss Charlotte Manton 0 8 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
6 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Miss Lara Marsh 0 6 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
7 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 4 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
8 LYJADOR Miss Clementine Crosthwaite Eyre 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 NEXUS PRINCE Miss Sophie Lee 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 DYABLO Miss Livvy Dorman 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
12 DHI HOUDINI Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
13 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 2 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
14 BATES BDA Miss Imogen Webber 0 2 28 0.00 7.20 35.20
15 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Scarlett Vaux 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
16 WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 2 31 0.00 4.40 35.40
17 WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Miss Megan Pocock 0 0 29.5 4.00 2.00 35.50
18 JUPILER Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
19 RUMPY CORLEONE Miss Flora Birkmyre 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
20 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 31.5 5.00 0.00 36.50
21 MISS INDIGO Miss Millie Wakeham 0 2 27.8 0.00 8.80 36.60
22 SIR LARRY II Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
23 A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Megan Dyer 0 2 28.5 0.00 8.40 36.90
24 COOSAN GREY Miss Rachel Brown 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
25 FERNHILL QUICK STEP Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
26 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
27 HELENA Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 38 4.00 2.00 44.00
28 THOMSONBROOK TOP GEAR Miss Madeleine White 0 0 36 8.00 0.40 44.40
29 RUBY Mr Jack Emmett 0 0 41 8.00 0.00 49.00
30 SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 0 28.8 10.00 10.80 49.60
31 STORM JACK Miss Amy Stewart 0 0 32.5 8.00 10.00 50.50
32 KNOCK GLEN Mr Sam Morrison 0 0 37.5 12.00 1.20 50.70
33 BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 0 37.3 8.00 9.20 54.50
34 DANI Mr Harry Page 0 0 38.8 20.00 2.00 60.80
35 SMASHING IRIS Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 29.8 4.00 29.20 63.00
W BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 35.5 0.00 W W
W LANGARTH DILYS Mr William Hoddinott 0 0 W W
R KILMURRAY COSMOS Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 31.3 R R
E HF URLINGFORD TOM Miss Olivia Mallows 0 0 33 4.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
CCI-L 2* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAKZENT TREN Miss Georgie Strang 10 0 24.9 0.00 0.00 24.90
2 HH MOONWALK Mr Tom Jackson 9 0 25.7 0.00 0.00 25.70
3 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 8 0 27.1 0.00 0.40 27.50
4 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 7 0 28.2 0.00 0.00 28.20
5 HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 6 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 5 0 28.9 0.00 0.00 28.90
7 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 4 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
8 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 3 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
9 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Ellie Fredericks 3 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
10 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 3 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
11 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
12 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 3 0 31.6 0.00 0.00 31.60
13 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Tara Murphy 3 0 27.6 4.00 0.00 31.60
14 SUGAR RUSH TH Mr Matthew Heath 3 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
15 VAMOOSE Miss Tarka Abraham 3 0 32.2 0.00 0.00 32.20
16 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 3 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
17 OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
18 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 2 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
19 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 2 0 33.4 0.00 0.00 33.40
20 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 2 0 29.4 4.00 0.00 33.40
21 SATYR Miss Sally James 2 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
22 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 2 0 29.9 4.00 0.00 33.90
23 GEORGIO D OVER Z Miss Josie Smailes 2 0 29.3 4.00 0.80 34.10
24 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 2 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
25 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 2 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
26 SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Miss Susie Eddis 2 0 34.7 0.00 0.00 34.70
27 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 2 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
28 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 2 0 31.1 4.00 0.00 35.10
29 WIZARDS SPIRIT Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 32.7 4.00 0.00 36.70
30 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 2 0 33.1 4.00 0.00 37.10
31 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 2 0 33.4 4.00 0.00 37.40
32 CONTENTIOUS Mr Josh Moore 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
33 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
34 KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Mr Max Warburton 0 0 36.6 4.00 0.00 40.60
35 HAPPINESS LD Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 37.4 4.00 0.00 41.40
36 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 37.4 4.00 0.00 41.40
37 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 0 0 30.7 4.80 6.40 41.90
38 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.00 43.50
39 EAUDEVI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 35.9 8.00 0.00 43.90
40 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 36.4 4.00 3.60 44.00
41 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
42 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 2 0 28 0.00 17.60 45.60
43 SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 35.2 12.00 0.00 47.20
44 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 31.6 16.00 0.00 47.60
45 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 34.6 8.00 8.40 51.00
46 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 33 8.00 14.00 55.00
47 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 32.5 8.00 15.00 55.50
48 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 39.2 0.00 20.00 59.20
49 HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 0 0 31.6 4.00 26.80 62.40
50 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 29.4 19.60 14.40 63.40
51 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 37.7 0.40 33.60 71.70
52 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 37.8 0.40 61.60 99.80
53 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 31.3 12.00 60.40 103.70
54 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 36.1 4.00 70.00 110.10
W INLAWS FLIGHT Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.3 W 27.60 W
W SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33.1 W 0.00 W
E FH LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 30.2 E E FH
W MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 33.6 W 125.20 W
E R BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 38.4 E E R
W CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 46.3 W W
E AR HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 34.9 E E AR
E AR DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 33.4 E E AR
E AR VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 33.2 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 08.00
CCI-L 3* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 30 0 28.2 0.00 1.20 29.40
2 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 28 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 26 0 31.6 0.00 0.80 32.40
4 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 24 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 22 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
6 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 20 0 31.2 0.00 3.60 34.80
7 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 16 0 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
8 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 13 0 34.4 0.00 0.80 35.20
9 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 13 0 31.2 0.00 6.40 37.60
10 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 13 0 32.8 0.00 7.20 40.00
11 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 13 0 27.7 0.00 13.60 41.30
12 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 13 0 33.5 0.00 8.00 41.50
13 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 13 0 31.3 0.00 10.40 41.70
14 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 13 0 33.8 0.00 8.40 42.20
15 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 13 0 33.1 1.60 8.00 42.70
16 RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 13 0 27.6 5.20 10.80 43.60
17 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Mr Arthur Chabert 5 0 39.7 4.00 1.20 44.90
18 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 5 0 32.6 8.00 4.40 45.00
19 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 5 0 36.1 8.00 1.20 45.30
20 GALOPIN B Mr Aaron Millar 5 0 29.2 4.00 12.80 46.00
21 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 5 0 32 4.00 10.40 46.40
22 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 5 0 34.2 0.00 13.20 47.40
23 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Chabert 5 0 30.8 0.00 18.40 49.20
24 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 5 0 37.2 0.00 12.40 49.60
25 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 5 0 35.3 4.00 11.20 50.50
26 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 5 0 31.4 12.00 7.20 50.60
27 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 5 0 35.2 2.80 13.60 51.60
28 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 5 0 35.5 4.00 12.80 52.30
29 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 5 0 42.7 8.00 4.00 54.70
30 KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 5 0 33.5 0.00 22.80 56.30
31 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Heath 5 0 30.9 12.00 13.60 56.50
32 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 5 0 33.2 4.00 19.60 56.80
33 STARS ALIGN Miss Ginny Thompson 4 0 39.7 0.00 17.60 57.30
34 CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 42.2 8.00 8.80 59.00
35 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 4 0 35.5 0.00 23.60 59.10
36 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.4 4.40 13.20 60.00
37 SANKRO Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 26.2 8.00 27.60 61.80
38 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 34.1 24.00 4.00 62.10
39 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 4 0 36.8 0.00 27.20 64.00
40 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32.2 4.00 28.40 64.60
41 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 38.8 8.00 20.80 67.60
42 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 4 0 37.9 0.00 30.00 67.90
43 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 33.6 8.00 26.40 68.00
44 SILVIA Miss Annie Ho 0 0 32.2 0.00 36.60 68.80
45 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 35.1 12.00 26.00 73.10
46 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 33.1 0.00 44.00 77.10
47 DHI UP BEAT Mr Jacopo Buss 0 0 38.2 8.00 32.00 78.20
48 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 37.1 8.00 40.80 85.90
49 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 32.3 8.00 48.80 89.10
50 SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 0 0 38.5 8.00 44.00 90.50
51 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 37.5 16.00 41.60 95.10
52 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 37.2 4.00 56.40 97.60
53 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 45.4 0.80 95.20 141.40
W MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 W W
W FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 29.7 W W
W C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 48 W W
R QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 34 R R
W DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 W W
W SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 0 0 33.1 W W
W WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 35.8 W 18.00 W
W HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 31.1 W 37.20 W
E RF NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 43.2 E E RF
E E FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 29.6 E E E
R CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 30.7 R R
R CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 35.7 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.54
CCI-S 2* - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LORD SEEKONIG Mr Alex Power 8 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
2 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 7 0 28 0.00 2.80 30.80
3 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 6 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 GLOBAL HALIFAX Miss Georgie Strang 5 0 30.2 0.00 0.80 31.00
5 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Nancy Eadie 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 3 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 2 0 31.3 0.80 2.80 34.90
8 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Isabelle Cook 2 0 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
9 IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 0 33.6 0.00 2.80 36.40
10 MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 2 0 37.4 0.00 0.00 37.40
11 ARTICUS Mr Cameron Beer 2 0 33.6 0.00 4.00 37.60
12 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 2 0 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
13 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 34.6 0.00 3.60 38.20
14 A MOMENT IN TIME II Miss Georgie Strang 2 0 29.6 0.00 9.20 38.80
15 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 34.9 4.00 0.00 38.90
16 RIO GRANDE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 35 4.00 0.80 39.80
17 TRADEWINDS ALFREDO Mr Alex Power 0 0 36.9 4.00 0.00 40.90
18 GO FLY Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 33.2 8.00 0.00 41.20
19 LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 2 0 35.7 0.00 6.00 41.70
20 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.40 42.20
21 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.80 42.30
22 TOMMY CRUISE Mr Tom Grant 0 0 32.6 4.00 6.00 42.60
23 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 34.6 4.00 6.00 44.60
24 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 31 8.00 6.00 45.00
25 COULSTON TOPCAT Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 37.1 8.00 3.20 48.30
26 WIL CELTIC KINGPIN Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 37.1 12.00 1.60 50.70
27 COOL CHICA Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 43.2 4.00 4.00 51.20
28 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 41.4 8.00 2.00 51.40
29 SUPERMARIO II Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 38.2 12.00 1.60 51.80
30 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 37.1 0.00 15.20 52.30
31 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 36.7 0.00 20.00 56.70
32 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 2 0 40.1 0.00 17.60 57.70
33 HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 33.6 4.00 22.40 60.00
34 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 42.2 8.00 11.20 61.40
35 EXTASY SR Z Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 29.9 0.00 34.80 64.70
36 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 36.4 0.00 30.40 66.80
37 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.5 4.00 32.00 67.50
38 SEA SUMMER BAY Miss Amba Jones 0 0 38.8 12.80 23.60 75.20
39 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 33 12.00 31.20 76.20
40 PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 33 8.00 38.80 79.80
41 PILTOWN BUCKO Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 47.3 0.00 52.00 99.30
R INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 37.8 0.00 R R
E E COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 38.9 0.00 E E E
R COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 29.1 0.00 R R
W DACAPO 277 Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 34 8.00 W W
W EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 W W
W HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 W W
E AR SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 33.2 0.00 E E AR
W ELITE SYNCOPATION Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 33.6 4.00 W W
W NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 W W
W BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.1 25.60 W W
R KEC JULIES ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 36.3 0.40 R R
R JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 34.7 0.00 R R
E ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 33.3 E E
W COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 31.7 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.54
CCI-S 2* - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 8 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 7 0 29.4 0.00 0.00 29.40
3 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 6 0 29.2 0.00 0.80 30.00
4 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 5 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 4 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
6 CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 3 0 29.4 0.00 2.80 32.20
7 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 2 0 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
8 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 2 0 30.6 4.00 0.00 34.60
9 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 32.2 0.00 2.40 34.60
10 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 2 0 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
11 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 2 0 32.6 0.00 2.80 35.40
12 SHADOW GARCIA Ms Kristina Cook 2 0 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
13 TROYS MIMI Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 30.2 0.80 5.20 36.20
14 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 2 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
15 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 2 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 2 0 35.1 0.00 3.20 38.30
17 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 2 0 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
18 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 2 0 31.7 8.00 0.00 39.70
19 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 29 0.00 10.80 39.80
20 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 2 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
21 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 2 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
22 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 2 0 37.1 4.00 0.00 41.10
23 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 33.8 0.00 8.00 41.80
24 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 30.5 4.00 8.40 42.90
25 ANNAGHMORE BONITA Miss Harriett Beaumont 2 0 37.4 0.00 6.00 43.40
26 LARIATS SUN Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 2 0 40.8 0.00 4.40 45.20
27 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 32.8 8.00 4.40 45.20
28 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 0 35.7 0.00 9.60 45.30
29 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 2 0 36 0.00 10.40 46.40
30 ECKLANDS ELSA Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 41.9 4.00 1.60 47.50
31 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 2 0 34.9 0.00 13.20 48.10
32 CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Miss Harriett Beaumont 2 0 35 0.00 14.00 49.00
33 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 41.1 8.00 0.00 49.10
34 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 36.5 12.00 1.20 49.70
35 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 2 0 37.7 0.00 12.00 49.70
36 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 27.1 0.00 22.80 49.90
37 FOR FUN AND GLORY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 35.7 12.00 2.40 50.10
38 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 33.5 6.00 11.20 50.70
39 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 0 34 4.00 12.80 50.80
40 RICARDO COLOURS II Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 38.4 8.80 5.20 52.40
41 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Bertie Cameron 0 0 41.1 12.80 0.00 53.90
42 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 41.6 12.40 1.60 55.60
43 MANDROCKS LITTLE TIGER Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 38.3 4.00 13.60 55.90
44 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 36.9 4.00 15.60 56.50
45 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 29.9 0.00 29.20 59.10
46 CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 31.4 4.00 24.40 59.80
47 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 0 0 30.1 4.00 26.00 60.10
48 MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 0 0 33.1 4.00 24.00 61.10
49 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 39.9 12.00 9.60 61.50
50 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Rachel Hatherell 0 0 34.6 0.40 28.40 63.40
51 CASSINAR Mr Toby Roach 2 0 42.7 0.00 21.20 63.90
52 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 42.8 0.00 22.80 65.60
53 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 41.1 13.20 11.60 65.90
54 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 32.2 8.00 29.60 69.80
55 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 0 35.7 4.00 31.20 70.90
56 MASTER MACKY Miss Grace Partridge 0 0 33.4 4.00 34.40 71.80
57 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 34.1 4.00 36.80 74.90
58 AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 29.2 0.00 64.00 93.20
59 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 40.1 10.80 72.40 123.30
60 WIZARD OF AUS Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 39.3 20.00 66.00 125.30
E R GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 44.1 4.00 E E R
R CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 34.2 4.00 R R
E R CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 33.6 0.00 E E R
E RF FLEETING MEETING Miss Erin Angel 0 0 31.6 0.00 E E RF
E E CUDORA P Mrs. Sophie Vicary 0 0 36.9 4.00 E E E
W SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 29.9 16.00 W W
E R DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 0 0 34.4 4.40 E E R
E AR RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 38.8 16.00 E E AR
D BARON LADY Z Miss Amba Jones 0 0 45.2 8.00 D D
E FH COCCINELLE DU DEVIN CH Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E FH
R BOBNAMARA Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 36.4 0.00 R R
E RF MARSTONPARK LUPINA Mrs. Becca Midwinter 0 0 30.7 4.00 E E RF
W SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 39.1 4.00 W W
W GOLDENHEART FINLAY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 35.6 4.00 W W
R MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 40 4.00 R R
E AR BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 34.6 12.00 E E AR
R CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 39.7 0.00 R R
W GEKO Mrs Odette Orlande 0 0 31.7 8.00 W W
R JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 33 0.00 R R
W WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 W W
W SCARLET TAMARIND Dr Charlotte Ord 0 0 W W
E AR KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 39.6 0.00 E E AR
W CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 35.6 4.00 W W
W GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 W W
E E ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E E
E AR PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 35.6 8.00 E E AR
W SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 32.8 20.00 W W
R LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 33.6 4.00 R R
W OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 38.1 4.00 W W
W VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.05
CCI-S 3* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 16 0 25.7 0.00 0.40 26.10
2 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 14 0 25.7 0.00 0.80 26.50
3 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 12 0 25.7 0.00 4.80 30.50
4 ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 10 0 27 0.00 4.00 31.00
5 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 26.5 4.00 0.80 31.30
6 QUARRY MAN Miss Daisy Proctor 6 0 25 0.00 6.40 31.40
7 FALLULAH Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 0 31.1 0.00 3.60 34.70
8 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 4 0 32.1 0.00 4.40 36.50
9 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 4 0 29.1 0.00 9.20 38.30
10 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 4 0 32.9 0.00 6.40 39.30
11 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 4 0 30.6 0.00 10.40 41.00
12 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Harry Dzenis 4 0 30.6 0.00 11.20 41.80
13 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 4 0 29.6 0.00 12.40 42.00
14 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 4 0 31.9 0.00 12.80 44.70
15 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 4 0 33.2 4.00 8.00 45.20
16 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Mr Max Warburton 4 0 31.7 4.00 10.00 45.70
17 CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 4 0 29.4 4.00 12.40 45.80
18 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 4 0 41.9 0.00 4.40 46.30
19 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 4 0 32.5 0.00 14.00 46.50
20 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 4 0 34 0.00 12.80 46.80
21 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 4 0 34.5 0.40 12.40 47.30
22 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 4 0 37.9 0.00 9.60 47.50
23 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 4 0 34.2 0.00 16.00 50.20
24 ZEBEDEE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.3 4.00 12.00 50.30
25 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 34 4.00 14.40 52.40
26 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 36.8 4.00 14.40 55.20
27 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 32.9 0.00 22.80 55.70
28 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 33.2 5.60 17.60 56.40
29 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 31 4.00 21.60 56.60
30 CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 4 0 33.8 0.00 22.80 56.60
31 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.5 4.00 17.60 57.10
32 ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 29.4 0.00 27.80 57.20
33 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 36.1 8.00 14.40 58.50
34 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 47.7 4.00 10.00 61.70
35 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 4 0 35.3 0.00 28.40 63.70
36 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 31.9 8.00 25.20 65.10
37 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 34.5 8.00 24.80 67.30
38 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 33.4 16.00 18.00 67.40
39 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 32 0.00 35.60 67.60
40 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 41.9 8.00 18.80 68.70
41 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 36.9 4.00 28.40 69.30
42 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 43.5 8.00 20.00 71.50
43 EASY BOY Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 29.5 0.00 42.00 71.50
44 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 37.2 16.00 18.40 71.60
45 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 42.6 0.00 29.60 72.20
46 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 31.1 0.00 41.20 72.30
47 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 36.3 0.00 42.40 78.70
48 COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 43.7 0.00 36.40 80.10
49 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 39.3 0.00 42.80 82.10
50 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33 8.00 41.20 82.20
51 ADELE 97 Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 29.4 0.00 53.60 83.00
52 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 37.5 4.00 42.40 83.90
53 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 33.3 4.00 49.60 86.90
54 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 37.2 4.00 47.40 88.60
55 HISCO Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 35.4 0.00 53.20 88.60
56 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 30.8 4.00 55.00 89.80
57 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 37.4 0.00 60.80 98.20
58 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 36.3 8.40 81.00 125.70
E OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35.2 4.00 E E
W WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 W W
E FH BRIGHT SIDE II Miss Emily McQuade 0 0 33.2 12.80 E E FH
W GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 34.6 W W
E RF UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 38.2 8.00 E E RF
R LORDY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.6 4.40 R R
W OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 33.6 0.00 W W
W ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 W W
R TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 40.9 4.00 R R
E FH UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 35 4.00 E E FH
W ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 41 W W
W BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 31.2 W W
W CONTINUOUS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 W W
W LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 W W
W MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 W W
R MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 34.8 4.00 R R
W PENHILLS OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 33.4 8.00 W W
R JUMBLE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 32.3 0.00 R R
W ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 39.8 8.00 W W
W PINK DIAMOND II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 34.6 20.00 W W
R CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 29 4.00 R R
W FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 40.7 W W
R INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 31.1 0.00 R R
W PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 31.8 0.00 W W
R CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 41.7 8.00 R R
E AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 38.5 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr Will Rawlin 6 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 5 0 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
3 JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 4 0 29 0.00 2.00 31.00
4 MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Miss Dani Evans 3 0 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
5 ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 2 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 QUICK STEP UP Mr Daniel Brown 1 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 HIDDEN LAW Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
8 TEMPORADA Miss Bella Innes Ker 1 0 29.3 8.00 2.00 39.30
9 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 32.5 0.00 8.00 40.50
10 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 1 0 31 0.00 10.00 41.00
11 MNM GII Miss Harriet Waldron 1 0 29.8 0.00 11.20 41.00
12 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 32 4.00 5.60 41.60
13 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 29.3 4.00 8.40 41.70
14 CT AURENDA Miss Alice Hirst 0 0 30.8 8.00 8.80 47.60
15 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32.5 4.00 14.00 50.50
16 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 0 29.8 12.00 11.60 53.40
17 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 32.8 8.00 13.60 54.40
18 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 28 0.00 40.80 68.80
19 CHILLI'S MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 32 0.00 37.20 69.20
20 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.8 4.00 34.40 72.20
21 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mr Alex Holman 0 0 32.8 8.00 32.00 72.80
22 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 27.8 4.00 44.40 76.20
23 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 30.8 24.00 23.20 78.00
24 BEAU V Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32.8 8.00 46.40 87.20
E AR DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E AR
E RF OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E RF
R BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 32 4.00 R R
W SCARLET RIBBONS Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 31 4.00 W
E R3 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E R3
E AR FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E AR
W HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 31 16.00 W W
E RF VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E RF
E RF COSMIC MIKADO Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 30.5 16.00 E E RF
E HF CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 28.5 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 6 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 5 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 4 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 3 0 32 0.00 2.00 34.00
5 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
6 GRS CARINA Miss Vicky Tuffs 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 1 0 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
8 VIVERO DH Z Mrs Helen Martin 1 0 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
9 FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 1 0 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
10 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 1 0 32.8 0.00 5.20 38.00
11 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
12 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.40 38.70
13 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 VIOLETTA II Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 0 30 0.00 10.80 40.80
15 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.00 41.50
16 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 1 0 36.3 0.00 5.20 41.50
17 RICA Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.60 43.10
18 TROJA QUEEN Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
19 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 34 4.00 6.40 44.40
20 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 31.3 8.00 6.40 45.70
21 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 33 4.00 9.20 46.20
22 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 32.5 4.00 11.60 48.10
23 JAMESON II Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 33.8 4.00 11.20 49.00
24 JAGER BOMB Miss Constance Chapman 1 0 34.3 0.00 14.80 49.10
25 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 1 0 31.8 0.00 20.00 51.80
26 DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 33.8 4.00 15.60 53.40
27 RMS CAMELOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32 4.00 18.00 54.00
28 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 34.8 8.00 14.40 57.20
29 PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUS Miss Abigael Drodge 0 0 42.5 16.00 31.60 90.10
30 EMERALD EMOE Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 36.5 8.00 51.60 96.10
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 6 0 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
2 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 5 0 30 4.00 1.60 35.60
3 COLIMBO NIMBUS Mrs Amy Tough 4 0 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
4 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
5 HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 30.3 4.00 7.20 41.50
6 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 1 0 40 0.00 2.80 42.80
7 GIDEON Miss Eneya Jenkins 1 0 33 0.00 15.20 48.20
8 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 34 8.00 11.60 53.60
9 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 33.3 0.00 22.80 56.10
R ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 38.5 0.00 R R
E AR CLARKIE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 38 4.00 E E AR
W URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 W W
W BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
ONu18 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Miss Lara Chapple 6 0 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 5 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 3 0 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
5 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 2 0 30.3 0.00 2.80 33.10
6 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 1 0 35.3 0.00 1.20 36.50
7 FLYNN III Miss Matilda Kolowska 1 0 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
8 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 28.3 8.00 0.80 37.10
9 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 26.8 4.00 8.40 39.20
10 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
11 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.80 42.60
12 RAMATUELLE Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 31 9.00 3.20 43.20
13 DI SORRANO Miss Hollie Sprague 0 0 34 8.00 8.00 50.00
14 GALLANT II Miss India Griffiths 0 0 35.8 4.00 10.80 50.60
15 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 39.5 8.00 9.60 57.10
16 GTOKWIK Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 31.5 0.00 28.80 60.30
17 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 41.8 8.00 16.40 66.20
18 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 0 35 4.00 27.20 66.20
19 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 26.5 8.00 33.20 67.70
20 FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 35 4.00 33.60 72.60

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom, EX9 7BL

Grid reference SY062861


Newsflash

Rider Information can be found here

BALLOT DATE UPDATE - Now full but still accepting entries onto waitlists. If you enter now, your entry will be wait-listed until there is a space.

Waitlisted entries will be notified by email when they are accepted into a class.

End Of Season Party
There will be an end of season party on Saturday night. it’s an 8 o’clock start with live music from Riviera Dogs, and Hog Roast included in the entry fee.
Tickets will be available at the event.   

Please note
-
Details of the BE90 3DE class can be found Here
-There will be no riding on the site after dark, around 6pm.
-Dressage sheets to be collected from the info point at the Stable Managers hut.  We will not be able to post, email or message them out after the event.
Entries Open

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news