BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (1)BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (1)

Newsflash

Ballot Date Update
No entries have been balloted.
  • Friday is full - a handful of entries will be waitlisted. We will accept further entries onto the waitlist.
  • Saturday is also now full - We will accept further entries onto the waitlist.
  • Sunday has plenty of space in all classes
You can still make online entries in all classes. 

BICTON ARENA (1)

Location

Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom, EX9 7BL

Date

Friday 23 to Sunday 25 April 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Helen West
Contact Helen West
Phone: 01395 441162
Mobile: 07967 111437

Entries Secretary - Raff MacKay
Contact Raff MacKay
Phone: 07866368210

Course description

All dressage takes place on purpose levelled arenas away from all the Show Jumping and Cross Country action. 

All Show-Jumping will take place in the Western Counties Arena on a surface.


The cross country courses run through Grade One Listed Parkland over undulating, well draining permanent pasture. Fences are up to height, solidly built and are considered to be fair but challenging, rewarding forward and accurate riding. Great attention is paid to footing, as well as presentation and dressing of all courses. The Novice & Intermediate tracks will be ideally suited to this stage in the season, asking fair questions but offering alternatives at the more difficult fences. The 90 & 100 tracks will be encouraging for those stepping up to these levels early in the season, whilst also offering enough to jump for more established combinations. 

Event schedule

Entries open

22 March 2021

Ballot date

6 April 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

14 April 2021
Helen West

Event Organiser

Bicton Arena Yettington, Budleigh Salterton, EX9 7BL

Contact Details
Raff MacKay

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Helen West

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 321 152 022. A wait list will be held.

Refund Policy
Full refund until ballot date and thereafter full refund less £14.40 admin fee only if replaced in accordance with Rule 4.11. If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions -  Prior to ballot date 100% - Ballot to 14 days prior to first day of competition 80% - 13 days to 6 days prior to first day of competition 50% - 5 days to 3 days prior to first day of competition 30% - 2 days to start of first day of competition 0%

Entry Amendments
Preferably by **AddAmendmentDate** by email to the Entries Secretary.

Starting Times
Available from 6pm on **AddStartTimeDate** on www.britisheventing.com

Stabling

On-site stabling will be available at £25/night (bring your own bedding or shavings available for purchase @ £8.00/bale)

Stabling to be booked directly with the entries secretary Raff Mackay Mobile: 07866 368210
Email: raff@eventingscores.co.uk

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07967 111437.

Contact number during event,07967 111437.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted. Bicycles cannot be used on the track of the cross-country course.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy: this will depend upon national and local restrictions at the time. Please check the website for the entrance policy nearer the date of the event.

Scores will be available on www.eventingscores.co.uk during the event

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available throughout the event

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
AI Friday AI119 (2010) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00 Enter
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90Open Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100 Saturday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE108 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
I Friday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00 Enter
N Friday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
N Sunday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
OI Friday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00 Enter
OIu21 Friday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00 Enter
ON Friday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
ONu18 Sunday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
PT Sunday N113 (2009) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

Lower limit prize money will be paid by BACS after the event. The link to the prize money claim form will be available here and on www.eventingscores.co.uk.

Entries Summary

Class Entries
I 68
OI 46
OIu21 25
AI 23
N 143
ON 40
BE90 104
Class Entries
BE90Ou18 44
BE90Open 17
BE100 135
BE100Ou18 46
BE100Open 42
PT 22
ONu18 27

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A SPRING MORNING Tom McEwen
2 A LEGACY Tim Cheffings
4 A CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Ginny Thompson
5 A FUTURE GRAVITIE Taggy Forester-bennett
7 A D.DAY Caroline Harris
8 A SHANNONDALE ARISTO Alexander Bragg
9 A HORACE SLUGHORN Nici Wilson
10 A CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Alex Holman
11 A FADELINE Lucy Jackson
12 A CURTIS DES CHAUMES Gilles Serbource
13 A DESTINO BELLO Courtney Romcke
14 A TYBALT JX Charles Foot
15 A LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Jo Rimmer
17 A BELONA Max Warburton
18 A COOLEY WINGMAN Paul Whitehead
19 A TAYBERRY Thomas Heffernan Ho
20 A QUIMBA Andrew Nicholson
21 A MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King
22 A ESI BETHANY BAY Paolo Torlonia
23 A COOLROCK COOLEY Bella Innes Ker
24 A AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Cassandra Price
25 A VELMA Dani Evans
26 A OUTBACK II Laura Collett
27 A FARUQ ALDRUP Hollie Swain
28 A THE DUMB BLONDE Louise Harwood
29 A DARCY DE LA ROSE Georgie Campbell
30 A COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Charlotte Agnew
31 A MGH WALL STREET Flora Elliott
32 A CLOUD K Kathryn Robinson
33 A EUPHORIE Lorenzo Monachesi
34 A ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Harry Dzenis
35 A GLADSTONE II Ginny Thompson
36 A ANNAGHMORE BONITA Harriett Beaumont
37 A HOUDINI VIII Matthew Glentworth
38 A SHANNONDALE MARIO Bill Levett
51 B MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Harry Dzenis
52 B JACKPOT Polly Schwerdt
53 B SARAZEN BRIDGE Laura Collett
55 B SPEEDWELL Georgie Campbell
56 B GREENLOUGH GAILE Ben Edwards
58 B SOMETHING EXTRA Tom McEwen
59 B CALCOURT VERONA Sammi Birch
60 B GRS TWO Henrietta Ewell
61 B CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Harriett Beaumont
62 B FORTHRIGHT Matthew Glentworth
63 B RNH HENDRICKS NJ Bill Levett
64 B MHS BROWN JACK Tom McEwen
65 B CALCOURT QUANTUM Lucy Jackson
66 B MASHOOR Alfie Haynes
67 B BGS STAR ATTRACTION Gordon Murphy
69 B SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ali Wilkes
70 B GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
71 B SINTERKLAAS Z Charlotte East
72 B CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Charlotte Armstrong
73 B HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Jamie-lee Day
74 B CENTISSIMO Daya Singh Hujan
75 B GASTON Tim Cheffings
76 B STAR ANISE II Ginny Thompson
77 B NPS DEVON Daisy Berkeley
78 B MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Kitty King
79 B MONBEG VOODOO Bella Innes Ker
80 B GRANNCORD Althea Bleekman
81 B PENHILLS OPTIMAX Tom Grant
83 B GOLD FLAME GUY Sarah Holmes
84 B MOONLIGHT CHARMER Laura Collett
85 B DRUMNACONNELL NICO Hollie Swain
86 B CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Louise Harwood
87 B RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Samantha Lissington

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
101 C STRAIGHT CHOICE Bella Innes Ker
102 C HUNTER VALLEY II Sammi Birch
103 C HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Charlotte Rowe
104 C CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Charlotte Jenkins
105 C ESPRIT III Sophie Callard
106 C MAN ABOUT TOWN II David Doel
107 C MR POTTS Louise Harwood
108 C DASJ Althea Bleekman
109 C DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh
110 C TODAYS SPECIAL David Sheerin
111 C SIMPLY SOX Giovanni Ugolotti
112 C BILLY LIFFY Sam Griffiths
113 C KILLOSSERY KARISMA Sophie Callard
114 C BONMAHON BLUE MIST Alexander Bragg
115 C WOODLANDS PERSUASION Ailsa Wates
116 C WESTWINDS KARLOS Lizzie Provenzano
117 C FINE FLEUR Nici Wilson
118 C GURTERA CHER Sam Griffiths
119 C COOLEY AT THE HILTON Selina Milnes
120 C HILTON COOLEY Lucy Jackson
121 C DREAMAWAY II Tom McEwen
122 C KEC DEAKON Aaron Millar
123 C THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Sammi Birch
124 C EPICA Gubby Leech
125 C CLEVER LOUIS Christopher Burton
126 C ZEBEDEE Harry Dzenis
127 C TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen
128 C AUNT AUGUSTA Rosie Fry
129 C THE EMERALD LILY Charlotte Rowe
130 C BILLY SENORA Alicia Hawker
131 C PICA D'OR Phoebe Locke
132 C JALAPENO III Gemma Tattersall
133 C GRAF LIBERTY Christopher Burton
134 C PINK DIAMOND II Alex Holman
135 C COOLEY ONE TO MANY Daisy Berkeley
136 C BERNADETTE UTOPIA Kazuma Tomoto
151 D1 QUINDIVA Alexander Bragg
152 D1 COOLEY CHALLENGER Phoebe Locke
153 D1 VINCI DE LA VIGNE Kazuma Tomoto
154 D1 TRUE BLUE TOO II Rosie Fry
155 D1 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Sam Griffiths
157 D1 SPYPARK FERRO XS Yu Xuan Su
159 D1 ROYAL HARVEST Gubby Leech
160 D1 ARCTIC SOUL Gemma Tattersall
161 D1 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Sammi Birch
162 D1 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Phoebe Locke

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider
201 D2 C WHY Toots Bartlett
202 D2 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Polly Muirhead
203 D2 SUPERMARIO II Thomas Vicary
204 D2 OMARD HARPER Georgie Selley
205 D2 CORONEL MCJ Georgina Wood
206 D2 SHORNMEAD BAY Hamish Clarke
207 D2 DIAMOND BOBBY Jess Rimmer
209 D2 UPPER CLASS Lucy Price
210 D2 CANDITO Ibble Watson
211 D2 OMARD ALA Anya Strilkowski
212 D2 LAWD OF THE MILL Lara Chapple
213 D2 LACOSTE Elspeth Bryce
214 D2 BRITANNIAS MAIL Ellie Fredericks
215 D2 FABRIS Phoebe Hughes
216 D2 AMOROSO GIGI Z Bella Butterworth
217 D2 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Jaymee Savill
218 D2 VANIR HELLO DUCA Nancy Eadie
219 D2 COOLEY CRAWFORD Toots Bartlett
220 D2 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Polly Muirhead
221 D2 MGH OAT CAKE Thomas Vicary
222 D2 MOHER PRINCE Milo Kennedy
223 D2 ZAINO Henrietta Ewell
224 D2 HAZZLE DAZZLE Henry Hobby
225 D2 MEXICAN ROSE Isabelle Cook
226 D2 GLOBAL H Jemima Stratton

AI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
251 E BLACKTHORN CRUISE Dan Jocelyn
252 E GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy
253 E HABLEUR Kate Rowe
254 E SHANNONDALE QUEST David Doel
256 E DUKE OF CHAMPION Giovanni Ugolotti
257 E EARL OF THE GREYS Ashley Edmond
258 E GOLDEN FOREVER Toby Pigott
259 E LISSYEGAN RORY Dan Jocelyn
260 E HIGHWAY II Bella Innes Ker
261 E KING OF THE MILL Alexander Bragg
262 E CARNEYHAUGH RUA David Doel
263 E DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Sarah Holmes
264 E SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Giovanni Ugolotti
265 E MAURO DONALDSON Ashley Edmond
266 E DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Dan Jocelyn
267 E LANCE A LITTLE Toby Pigott
268 E WTTL OPPOSITION SKY LAW Kirsty Chabert
269 E CEKATINKA JRA Ryuzo Kitajima
270 E TALMA D ALLOU Toshiyuki Tanaka
271 E ANDREAS Helen Martin
272 E SOLO XII Hollie Swain
273 E EASY BOY Jemima Upton
1 WL CANCARAS GIRL Tiana Coudray

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
301 F TREGELLIS Andrew Nicholson
302 F KONTENDRO WSH Julia Norman
303 F COOLEY TIME Selina Milnes
304 F SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Thomas Heffernan Ho
305 F COOLEY PRINCESS Khia Cadney-moon
306 F ICARUS HK Daya Singh Hujan
307 F OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates
308 F GRAFIBA Fred Powell
309 F GOO GOO Cliona Muir
310 F CATHERSTON ORATOR Hannah Vickery
311 F SAPHIR DU RHEU Charlotte Alexander
312 F KING CYRUS Mary King
314 F GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew
315 F DIAMOND ZEST Flora Elliott
316 F CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Danielle Frost
317 F ERIN Andrew Nicholson
318 F RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Kitty King
319 F KAPRICCIO Julia Norman
320 F CABDULLAH M2S Holly Carter
321 F THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Alicia Hawker
322 F TEMPLAR ESPRIT Ellie Barnard
323 F URHAVINALAUGH Sarah Blois
324 F CADIZ Ella Flanagan
325 F HARBOUR TOWN Nick Brooks
326 F UPSALLS TIA MARIA Jess Telford
327 F CLASS APART Flora Harris
328 F TRUE COURAGE Amber Fletcher
329 F MR BING Emma Darch
330 F CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Sarah Gould
331 F FIRST LADY BLUE Yasmin Steven
332 F ISIS Katey Cuthbertson
333 F JASPER Vicky Tuffs
334 F JANDINE Lucinda Mesquita
335 F HEMMINGS’WAY Lucy Jackson
336 F AMARULLA III Lucy Buckley
337 F SUNKISSED Emily Hughes
338 F IWAN Amy Barlow
339 F GAUDI Louise Burton
340 F CENTRE STAGE Jemima Upton
351 G EASTON D’ECLIPSE Danielle Mccormack
352 G HINDOCTRO Charlotte East
353 G JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes
354 G THE PREACHER MAN David Doel
355 G ROYAL SPRING Paolo Torlonia
356 G PROSECCO Katey Cuthbertson
357 G CONGRESS MASTER Stephen Way
358 G OMBI Tim Cheffings
359 G LATES ECLIPSE Vicky Brake
360 G EL PLATANITO Andrew Nicholson
361 G HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Julia Norman
362 G DILIGENCE Z Selina Milnes
363 G HAZY DREAM Alicia Hawker
364 G YOU TWO BILL Ella Flanagan
365 G TOMMY CRUISE Tom Grant
366 G OGUE VERDI Kitty King
367 G BILLY BERGERAC Cliona Muir
368 G HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Danielle Mccormack
369 G TROOPER NOON Charlotte Bailey
370 G CALL ME BARNEY Christopher Burton
371 G ECKLANDS ELSA Emma Pullon
372 G CORNISH CABOCHON Katie Burton
373 G SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington
374 G GLEANN RUA ROYALE Olivia Haddock
375 G QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Tom Grant
376 G JINKEDIN Julia Norman
377 G LANGALLER HUNTERS MOON Emily Meza-Bradford
378 G THE AFTER PARTY Nick Gauntlett
379 G JAMESON II Harriet Mitchell
380 G BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Margaret Best
381 G COOLEY EXCHANGE Khia Cadney-moon
382 G TREND DE LA CRUISE Fred Powell
384 G KILLNEY RANGER Megan Lawrence
385 G SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Natasha Miro
387 G PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Jemima Dart
388 G KING SEAMUS Mary King
389 G ANDRASSY ECHO Louise Burton
390 G COOLEY SNAPCHAT Selina Milnes
1151 T BELLE DU JOUR Alexander Bragg
1152 T FERNHILL TREND SETTER David Doel
1153 T WOODCROFT HARVEST Harriet Wright
1154 T IBRAHIM B Danielle Dunn
1155 T ETE ROSE Lauren Dallison
1156 T COULSTON CASINO Tim Rogers
1157 T THE DOMINATOR PFB Will Rawlin
1158 T TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND James Shaw
1159 T MADFORD LAW Anna Johannson
1160 T HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Alexander Bragg
1162 T GET MY DRIFT Suzy Reed
1163 T MONBEG WHISPER Sam Griffiths
1164 T OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Kirsty Chabert
1165 T TROJA QUEEN Katherine Riley
1166 T KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Sammi Birch
1167 T SPYE MORNING STAR Hannah Freeman
1168 T CLADDAGH DOUGIE Toby Pigott
1169 T WIZALONG Steph Bere
1170 T REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO David Doel
1171 T GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Harriet Wright
1172 T DHI TREND SETTER Bella Innes Ker
1173 T CASANOVA VI Christopher Wincer
1174 T BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Tom McEwen
1175 T FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Laura Collett
1176 T AUGUSTUS IMPERIOUS Hannah Freeman
1177 T LAOLA Laura Collett
1178 T BAILEY Rafael Losano
1179 T BT MARTINS MASTERPIECE Rafael Losano
1180 T DHI HAKA Amanda Brieditis
1181 T TMF FLY HIGH Georgie Selley
1182 T QUINTERO II Aaron Millar
1201 U BIG SOCIETY Steph Bere
1202 U SYNCHRONISED David Doel
1203 U NGONG VALLEY Harriet Wright
1204 U DOUGLES V Thomas Vicary
1205 U AUTUMN PICNIC Sophie Walker
1206 U RICARDO COLOURS II Elizabeth Wadey
1207 U CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Jo Rimmer
1208 U COBALT DE DUGNY Alexander Bragg
1209 U ROULETTE ROCKY Libby Seed
1210 U CAVALIER GUNFIRE Tabitha Baker
1211 U GAMBLERS FLYBY Lysanne Vase
1212 U SHANROE SENTIMENT Harrison Oakley
1213 U THE RACONTEUR Laragh Hatherell
1214 U OPPOSITION BOLERO Kirsty Chabert
1215 U DAROGUE REBEL Alexander Bragg
1216 U JUTOPIA Sammi Birch
1217 U TAVERNA TONY Angus Stewart
1218 U TAMARIND Gilles Serbource
1219 U CU CHULAIN Sam Griffiths
1220 U TEMPORADA Bella Innes Ker
1221 U BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Tom McEwen
1222 U SAXON MORNING Nick Gauntlett
1223 U RIO GRAND Alexander Bragg
1224 U FAERIE MIKADO Alberto Giugni
1225 U UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Dani Evans
1226 U BLING Laura Collett
1227 U HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson
1228 U JALBA O Laura Collett
1229 U ZUTOPIA Layla Felgate
1230 U GRS CARINA Rafael Losano
1231 U WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Amanda Brieditis
1232 U COMTE DU BRETTON Aaron Millar
3 WL GRAND CRU E Max Warburton
2 WL MONBEG HIGH LIFE Kristina Cook
1 WL TURBO Isabelle Cook

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
401 H WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Ben Lee Liles
402 H TOP HONOURS Max Warburton
403 H RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Aaron Millar
404 H LARIM R Jamie-lee Day
405 H LEONARDO DE LUX Charlotte Kennedy
406 H PENGRAFEN Dani Evans
407 H SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Lara Chapple
408 H JEM ROSE Lucinda Mesquita
409 H CATCH ME 51 Vicky Tuffs
410 H DALI III Danielle Mccormack
411 H EASTBOURNE Charlotte East
412 H BALLYELLEN BUZZ Ben Lee Liles
413 H GLOBAL CANDY BOY Georgie Campbell
414 H RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy
415 H IGEL Amy Barlow
416 H ALL OR NOTHING II Yu Xuan Su
417 H ERKINA HARDLY Vicky Brake
418 H CHILLY BOY Sarah Brookes
419 H CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Clara Wood
420 H CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Phoebe Locke
421 H NITOR Alexander Whewall
422 H DOMINGO 594 Nick Nott
423 H CAILNEA Michael Bishop
424 H KARINELLA RUBY Hannah Hall
425 H FLEET STREET Danielle Frost
426 H BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Jason Ferguson
427 H DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Roxi Foster
428 H DON STEFANO Megan Brown
429 H FREESTYLER Claudia Rothermere
430 H PRIMITIVE STAR II Holly Wright
431 H BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Daisy Berkeley
432 H ARISE CAVALIER Rosie Fry
433 H TIR NA NOG SHADOW Millie Toulson-Clarke
434 H JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Stephen Way
435 H CARDINAL Lizzie Luxton
436 H TRIUMVIRATE Jo May
437 H MINI BUBBLE Natasha Brent
439 H PENTON WHOS WHO Henry Hobby
440 H STILLBROOK BEN Isabelle Cook
ONE LAST BET NJ Charlotte Jenkins

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
451 I MARS Line Andresen
452 I NORTHCOUNTRY LADY TABITHA Allisya Fattore
453 I FERODO Josephine Spring
454 I NIGHT SKY Lilly Hannaway
455 I BOBBI BROWN II Debbie Radford-lewis
456 I TAGHAIRT James Shaw
457 I KINNARD LAD Sarah Martin
458 I BRENDONHILL STARLET Rachel Shire
459 I SOVIET HEATHERS STAR Fern Bennett
460 I SPARHANGER VELVET Camilla Albery
461 I CATAQUACK Emma Edwards
462 I VORVASHILL VERTIGO Alys Matravers
463 I HUNTSMAN.COM Rachael Watson
464 I LEESTONE FREDDIE ISOBEL THOMAS
465 I JUST BECAUSE II April Richards
466 I MIGHTY NEWS Essie Barker
467 I COMBE BREEZE Gemma Wells
468 I POACHERS CRUISE Hamish Clarke
469 I FOXLAW Cassy Pearce
470 I WHITETREE COOLEY Aimee Swinton-clark
471 I TEARS FOR FEARS Sarah Taborda
472 I TIGER IMAGE Sarah Shaw
473 I KILLEA COCO BLUE Laura Stafford
474 I LIMITLESS SOURCE Tamara Egglestone
475 I PRIMITIVE MORNING Lindsay Griffiths
476 I DOORAGE FLASHMAN Ines Mitchell
477 I QUALITY HFS Deia Tollman
478 I ANNSFORT LANCE Tom Grant
479 I LUSIANA SPRITE Samantha Simmons
480 I LEYROY BROWN MAN ABOUT TOWN Roxi Foster
481 I NAOMIE VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE Lara Salter
482 I WOODLANDS SILVER CLOUD Karen Cowling
483 I BRIDGETS TEAM Vicky Mather
484 I REVE DE GOSSE Lisa Robinson
485 I JUST IN THYME X Sarah Howie
486 I TYRELLA KOALA Hattie Shaw
487 I MARGO (802974) sarah fliege
488 I GLASSON ROSE Sofia Williams
489 I FRECKLETON MATTINA Becky Littleton
490 I RATHMORRISSEY HELIUM Louisa Donovan
491 I JALEXIA phoebe putt
492 I WITT'S WONDER Lauren Wilkins
501 L FONNIC Caitlin Astley-jones
502 L OLLERSET ADONIA Abi Grant
503 L ARDLONAN JACKO Beth Ford
504 L AMANDI VIVENDI Lucy Henretty-Lee
505 L WHAT A WONDER Harry Robinson
506 L SWEETCOMBE HUNTSMANS GIRL Nicole Windley
507 L CHURCHBROOKS INDIAN OCEAN Amber Bayldon
508 L PHEONIX II Karen Long
509 L HORGANS SWEET MELODY Michaela Doyle
510 L GEORGE VIII Hannah Rose-Franks
511 L LEGENDS DUNN BEAUTY Libby Collier
512 L RIVERSDALE WHIST Xanthe Smith
513 L AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Andrew Parry
514 L LLANBERIS GLACIER Caitlin Moffatt
515 L ST MAWGAN VALETTA Emma Adams
516 L DONAIL BEAUANCO Sheila Williams
517 L UNNAMED (808241) Line Andresen
518 L ONE CARAT Siobhan Micklethwaite
519 L WILKISMOOR WICHITA Caroline Thompson
520 L WILDFIRE DIXI Tegenn Greenaway
521 L MIDSUMMER FAERIE Simon M Moore
522 L RAHALE ROBIN Amy Blake
523 L WILD BOY Hannah Preston
524 L SIMBA ISOBEL THOMAS
525 L IGOUGO Fiona Rawle
526 L ROCHESTOWN HARD ROCK HOUSE Joe Roome
527 L SCT SEA BREEZE Taggy Forester-bennett
528 L ALICE Stephen Way
529 L TREVADLOCK JUBILEE BLUE Poppy Stiles
530 L NASEBY Naomi Round
531 L BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Georgie Porter
532 L GUNDAHAR Jasmine Sleeman
533 L BROWNSCOMBE FELIX Judi Roome
534 L THE KINGS WARRIOR Sarah Stokes
535 L JJAYS HAVANA Olivia Shuter
536 L HELEN OF HIGH COVE Elle Chown
537 L CAHERROSS DUKE Katey Cuthbertson
538 L IZORA VAN THIUNAS Gilles Serbource
539 L TISRARA WOOD Eleanor Swanson
540 L FIREFLY FLORRIE Molly Spearman
541 L TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Maddison Sole
542 L NIGHT IN SILVER SAND Mat Baker
601 K1 MIDNIGHT RUBY Helen Buckland
602 K1 DEREEN FLYER Rachel Wilkinson
603 K1 SAUNDERSCOURT FURISTOS Lydia Stuart
604 K1 HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Amy Barlow
605 K1 GREATHILL SAHARA Dani Wills
606 K1 SUMMERHILL OREO Emily Rix
607 K1 KINGS CRUSADER Hannah Mann
608 K1 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Alexander Bush
609 K1 TITANIA (5) Line Andresen
610 K1 RICO III Alison Stewart
611 K1 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Janine Paterson
612 K1 QUAINTON TARANTINO Charlotte Hoare
613 K1 HER NAME IS LOLA Emma Farrar
614 K1 MONARD SILVER JOSE Charlotte Littlewood
615 K1 BEECHY VAN BASCO Tonia Ainsworth
616 K1 SPRINGTIME SUN Bethany Cork
617 K1 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Jessica Gopal
618 K1 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Simon Derby
619 K1 VALDOCTRO Hannah Pearce
620 K1 VIVID UP B Olly Stafford

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
551 J1 HAMIRO Iona Stokes
552 J1 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Abbie Rogers
553 J1 GARRYNDRUIG CRUISADER Gabriella Cachia
554 J1 DEES SPELLBINDER Katie Heal
555 J1 MGH ANNAGHMORE Charlotte Jordan
556 J1 MILLIE MAGIC Molly Joyner
557 J1 KILLALOE RASMUS Lucy Vaux
558 J1 REUBENS BELTAINE Imogen Cole-Holland
559 J1 PRO DANTE anna ingvaldson
560 J1 YESS JESS Holly Morris
562 J1 BAY BANDIT Abbie Coutanche
563 J1 HISTY LADY Alice Major
564 J1 ARDWHOLIHANE HERO Bronte Monks
565 J1 TYAN LADY ORTIZ Harriet Barnes
566 J1 BORA DENZEL Billy Cooper
567 J1 KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Molly Frampton
569 J1 UPDOWN DAI Megan Tucker
570 J1 GINGER GOLD Elsa Cardale
571 J1 CLOONMORE MAGIC Toby clapham
572 J1 CLOGHEEN BLADE RUNNER Rachel Brown
573 J1 BOWHAYLANDS SKYFALL Miya Johns
574 J1 MIS FANTASTIC Fleur Kingsford
575 J1 NANKIN W Holly Morris
701 K2 AMIGO Toby clapham
702 K2 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Charlie Woodhouse
703 K2 HOMERUS Tabitha Stephenson
704 K2 CHASE THE ARTIST Pepper Pritchard
705 K2 KELSHAMORE DANDY Alice Tregoning
706 K2 PIPER II Emma Stuart
707 K2 FOURSTAR BUCK Abi Stuart
708 K2 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Chloe Dunn
709 K2 GEORGIA RAIN Emily Bailey
710 K2 GOLD DIGGER II Tilly Balysz
711 K2 OPPOSITION DETECTIVE Freddie Ravenscroft
712 K2 MARCH IN TIME Madeleine Gladston
714 K2 KNOCKENPOWER MINNIE Iris Nicholson
715 K2 CAHERLISTRANE SNOW DROP Nell Reckitt
716 K2 BILLY ELLIOT IV Joshua Sully
717 K2 BANDALERA Scarlett Small
719 K2 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Jonny Lee
720 K2 BALLYLEE PORT ROE anna ingvaldson
722 K2 SPOT ME Neha Walker
723 K2 FAIRY Z April Masters
724 K2 JIM GIN Katie Corbin

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
651 J2 COOMBELAND BALLADEER HSH Rupert Batting
652 J2 ROCKSTAR IV Julia Norman
653 J2 KING LOUIS Mary King
654 J2 SET ALIGHT Althea Bleekman
655 J2 COOMBELAND TALISMAN Rupert Batting
656 J2 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Iris Nicholson
657 J2 ALCODATO Alex Mobbs
658 J2 SWEET JEMIMA Julia Norman
659 J2 COOMBELAND TIGER ROSE RUMOUR Rupert Batting
660 J2 MYSTIC PARK WORLDMASTER Charlotte East
661 J2 KING BILL Bel Wright
662 J2 COOL REBEL Caroline Harris
663 J2 YOUNGSTARS MANHATTAN Charlie Perrott
664 J2 CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Harriet Dance
665 J2 MASTERCLASS Alexander Bragg
666 J2 FLAMBOYANT Max Warburton
667 J2 MIND OVER MATTER Oscar Oldham

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
751 M SIR SUAVE II Ashley Edmond
752 M SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Fiona Rawle
753 M DALCOTES FABRICA Ines Mitchell
754 M I'M A WONDER Rosie Fry
755 M WATERMILL SWEET DIAMOND Taggy Forester-bennett
756 M ARIZONA LA SECONDA Tom Grant
757 M DAVILLON EROS Lucy Montgomery
758 M WHAT HAPPENED Arabella Brooking
759 M I ELLIE JAY BUMBLE Lucy Counsell
761 M S.M. QUENTIN Flora Harris
763 M IMPULS V Coral Keen
764 M HAVITA Z Ashley Edmond
765 M LANGALLER POLZEATH Sarah Jenkins
766 M SHADOW DIGNIFIED Kitty King
767 M FINOD CRUISE Sarah Hordern
768 M CASTLE FANTASTIC Abigail Burbidge
769 M GUY OF CLONAD Amelia Halley
770 M TOFFY-FEE Flora Harris
771 M FIRECRACKER ORBIT Jenny Daniels
773 M COOMBELAND SEMILLY Rupert Batting
774 M HOLIDAY Georgina Ewell
775 M RUBY Jack Emmett
776 M MY CINNABAR FOX Lily-mae Richardson
777 M WOODLANDS BE INDIVIDUAL Caroline Harris
778 M HAGONDA Stephen Heal
779 M KINGS RANSOM III Lauren Wilkins
780 M SKIPTOTHEGOODBIT Sophia Mcdonald
781 M MISS TIA Margaret Best
782 M UNKNOWN ORIGIN Lucinda Thompson
783 M LOR RUADHS GENTIAN Bethany Reed
784 M ZEPHIR Paula Stone
785 M TOODLEPIP Abbie Lynch
787 M IOWA VD HAGENHORST Isabella Brent
851 N1 DYSART ELITE Flora Harris
852 N1 ICEFORD JIGSAW Charlotte Cooke
853 N1 FLO S BOY SAM Joe Roome
854 N1 KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Jesse Poyntz-wright
855 N1 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Suzy Reed
856 N1 FLY THE FLAG II Thomas Heffernan Ho
857 N1 HOLNEST FINNEGAN Boo Walters
858 N1 PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Joanna Dunn
859 N1 DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
861 N1 ETERNAL FLAME II Ashley Edmond
862 N1 ON A MISSION Jessica Browning
863 N1 COLUMCILLE LEADER Libby Galloway
864 N1 OSBOURNE D Gemma Gurvidi
865 N1 BACK TO GIZMO Katie Ingram
866 N1 LEMON TWIST Deborah Rusden
867 N1 VODKA SUNRISE Bella Lee
868 N1 SAM Zoe Boyles
869 N1 SHANNONDALE CASPER Stephen Heal
870 N1 PEPPER POSTPONED Caroline Harris
871 N1 ADVANCE TO GO Caitlin Oldham
872 N1 THEO DU'PILIA Ceri Edwards
873 N1 DIADOCTRA Alexander Bragg
874 N1 EL CYD III Henrietta Ewell
875 N1 ST DOMINICK Harriet Congdon
876 N1 MOON OVER MELODY Natasha Brent
877 N1 SMOKE RING Clare Austin
951 P DAZZLING INTUITION Tom McEwen
952 P JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Althea Bleekman
953 P ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Karen Rickards
954 P CAILINS BLACK RUE Line Andresen
955 P KNOCK GLEN Sam Morrison
956 P QUINNIES BUSTER Grace Williams
957 P MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Matilda Williams
958 P OOPSY DAISY Alice Darby
959 P KINGSTON JT Alberto Giugni
960 P BB TYSON Ellen Cameron
962 P THE LATECOMER Abigail Baker
963 P PRIMAL KNIGHT Ali Wilkes
964 P FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen
965 P THE CIDER MAN Sarah Kula-przezwanski
966 P PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Elizabeth Payne
967 P COOLEY COUNTDOWN Dani Evans
968 P BALDHU HIGH TIDE Lucy Cayford
969 P BARNEY FROM TYANEE Lauren Dallison
970 P SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Isabella Rogers
971 P CAPTAIN COOLEY Alexander Whewall
972 P UNNAMED (808245) Alice Procter
973 P MONBEG SHELBY Dani Evans
974 P PRUSSELLSTOWN CAVALIER Peter Pagan-Skelley
975 P SHANNONDALE VARSITY Dickon Reader
976 P GUVANDA JR Jemima Griffiths
977 P MB LUDO STAR Timothy Murphy Markou
978 P JYPRESSE-E Sam Griffiths
979 P FERNHILL BELEZA Isny O'Donnell
981 P HARTHILL ZARA Lottie Royle
982 P GUILLAUME II Emily Kendall
983 P FAIRWAY Millie Juleff
984 P BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Lucy Steel
985 P LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Danielle Dunn
986 P ROCK AND ROLL CAPTAIN Aggie Waldron
987 P CALTRA FLYING POWER Lucy Steven
988 P SKYMASTER GB Line Andresen
1001 Q LISLEE JASPER Alberto Giugni
1002 Q USKERTY DIAMOND LAD Cameron Beer
1003 Q BAGHEERA Georgia Wood
1004 Q THOMSONBROOK TOP GEAR Madeleine White
1005 Q FELDERHOF Charlotte Treichl
1006 Q ROYAL OAK HEART Lizzie Clark
1007 Q WHATS THE CRAIC Daisy Waldock
1008 Q CARTOON HERO Tom McEwen
1009 Q FEELING FANTASTIC Abigail Burbidge
1010 Q CAVATINA ROSE Taggy Forester-bennett
1011 Q AUBURN TURVEY Sam Griffiths
1012 Q JOHANNA TER KRAVELL Z Molly Russell
1013 Q KAYF SUPREME Alice Procter
1014 Q SPIRIT XI Jess James
1015 Q A TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni
1016 Q MBF ONLINE Rebecca Wren
1017 Q BUTTON BAY Dickon Reader
1018 Q BANDMASTERS MAID Finlay Scott
1019 Q GILLOGUE CLOVER Caroline Hutchens
1020 Q DRAWN FREE Jonathan Leech
1021 Q CLONSHIRE ON TREND Will Rawlin
1022 Q BONMAHON BLUE LADYBIRD Tim Cheffings
1023 Q DANI Harry Page
1024 Q ROCAMADIVA Sarah Kula-przezwanski
1025 Q WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Lily Jessup
1026 Q JONES Z.G Harriet Gilbertson
1027 Q ACAPELLA LUX Leia Massey
1028 Q KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard
1029 Q HH MONBEG VOGUE Alicia Hawker
1030 Q FORTSIDE COBRA Freddie Carden
1031 Q FREEFALL Emily Kendall
1032 Q KINGSTON Marianna Sawyer
1033 Q GLENSENSAW ROBIN Charlotte Billson
1034 Q KOBOLIVIA VDL Dani Evans
1035 Q DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Tim Rogers
1036 Q DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Guy Richards
1037 Q GURRAUN SUMMER Layla Felgate
1038 Q TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Martha Kennedy
MR SAM CRUISING Line Andresen
NINE SPRINGS Amy Barlow

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
801 O DBS HOUDINI Chloe Dunn
802 O KILTOWN DREAMER Rachel Brown
803 O ZADOK D Charlie Piper
804 O LVS MOVISTAR Elizabeth Barratt
805 O BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Ellouise Bragg
806 O STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Georgie Woodward
807 O CAMILLO WE Ella Howard
808 O HUGO XII Pippa Royle
809 O KELLEN Fiona Wedden
810 O REHY MBF Millie Rogers
811 O NEXUS PRINCE Sophie Lee
812 O MIDNIGHT DANCER II Charlotte Cooke
813 O ELI Robin Klaver
814 O CASTLECOOTE STORM Sophie Jackson
815 O PURE TRENDSETTER Ellie Fredericks
816 O GREDINGTON JIGSAW Sasha Williams
817 O DROMORE GATEHOUSE JORDAN Devon Street
818 O STAR 12 Alice Gates
819 O KING LEOPOLD Flora Spenlove-Brown
820 O DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Iris Anderson
821 O BONNY TOO Tilly Swanton
822 O SHANNONDALE XANDER Rosie Fowler
823 O DYABLO Livvy Dorman
824 O SAM MY GREY LAD Lottie Gunter
825 O CASSANDRA M Clemmie Kerridge
826 O JONES VDL Molly Rattue
827 O HOB NOGGLIN Charlotte Manton
828 O MISS MARTA Phoebe Frost
829 O CORRIEVIEW MOLLY tara coyle
830 O WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Megan Pocock
831 O BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Freddie Cooper
832 O SOS UNICORN Harriet Hayley
833 O FIVALE INDIAN ART Scarlett Vaux
834 O TANZANITE SILVER LINING Amelia Struel
835 O CARRICK DIAMOND RIVER Alaya Arden
836 O LIMITED EDITION TWO James Clarkson
901 N2 JUST SID Charlie Piper
902 N2 HORATIO DN Elizabeth Barratt
903 N2 SWEET RIOT Ellouise Bragg
904 N2 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Georgie Woodward
905 N2 GIMI I DO IT Molly Adams
906 N2 NORTH STAR II Pippa Royle
907 N2 LYDICAN STAR Poppy Burner
908 N2 DI SORRANO Hollie Sprague
909 N2 STORM JACK Amy Stewart
910 N2 FLYTE Lara Clarkson

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1051 R RANDOON CARA Taggy Forester-bennett
1052 R TROYS MIMI Lydia Stuart
1053 R ROSSDARRAGH NERO Charlotte Rowe
1054 R NEWMARKET COBBLER Anna Longford
1055 R JACK IN THE BOX IV Matti Mercer
1056 R DUGGANS DRIFT Jane Reed
1057 R OPPOSITION EQUITES Yasmin Steven
1058 R BRYAN HABANA M2S Isobel Allott
1059 R TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Sadie Jones
1060 R WILLIAM HENNESSEY Harriet White
1061 R JANNIMESA JEWEL Althea Bleekman
1062 R KOLESTON PERFECT Torie Sleep
1063 R EMBEZZLED LAW Emilia Pritchard
1064 R CUTTON BENTLEY Charlie May Ainsworth
1065 R ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Kim Parker
1066 R CLOONBARRY FLARE Cally Moore
1067 R PURDIES DAFFODILLY Rebecca Brunt
1068 R CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Melissa Pollett
1069 R DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Sarah-Jane Brown
1070 R JAGER BOMB Constance Chapman
1071 R EMERALD SPIRIT II Jess Rimmer
1072 R IN FASHION TOO Toby Pigott
1073 R DISERT JOE Emily Dinnis
1074 R IMONA Michael Hewlett
1075 R BRECHFA MEDROD Eleanor Harmsworth
1076 R AMAZINGMIKA Poppy Wilkinson
1077 R FORT MCMURRAY Serena O'Brien
1078 R ULTIMATE LAW John Tilley
1079 R MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Jess Rimmer
1080 R FANAD WEST CALLARDO Tim Cheffings
1081 R STORMY BAY Alicia Hawker
1082 R LANDMARK DANDY Jo Retallack
1083 R JOYRIDE II Naomi Scala
1084 R ZANDICO Max Forster
1085 R CROSSDRUM ARKADE Joe Hardwick
1086 R MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Alexandra Haggard
1087 R URMA BK Rebecca Giorgetti
1088 R FOR FUN AND GLORY Helen Revington
1089 R FUTURISTIC III Alannah Grieve
1090 R TULLAMORE DEW II Emma Manton
1091 R CHIARDILUNA Paolo Belvederesi
1092 R STONEHAVENS STAR QUALITY Charlotte Rowe

PT

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1101 S MIDNIGHT MIST III Ella Howard
1102 S LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston
1103 S ISLAND BOY II Emily Weeks
1104 S BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Maisy Spratt
1105 S KINGSTON DAVID Olive Nicholls
1106 S FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Sophie Jackson
1107 S LISCANNOR TULIRA Charlotte Cooke
1108 S SHANBO KATES GREY Flo Burnop
1109 S LARA V Tara Kay
1110 S TROY XIII Liberty Smith
1111 S DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes
1112 S COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Ella Howard
1113 S CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Annabel Finston
1114 S CORKER BUACHAILL Emily Weeks
1115 S SYCAMORE LAD Maisy Spratt
1116 S THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Olive Nicholls
1117 S LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Ellie Martindale
1118 S UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Alice Salwey
1119 S SNOW Jasmine Underwood
1120 S BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Jessica Pidgley
1121 S MASTER MACKY Grace Partridge
1122 S NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1251 V FLYNN III Matilda Kolowska
1252 V ALL WE NEED Millie Juleff
1253 V VAMOOSE Tarka Abraham
1254 V ARDEO FUN SIZE Bronte Monks
1255 V KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Hatty Kingsford
1256 V COOL FANTASY Sophie Minchin
1257 V EVERT Eve Hodder
1258 V STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Lara Chapple
1259 V SCEILIG CONCORDIO Rowan Laird
1260 V HELENA Saffron Thornhill
1261 V IMPERIAL TRUMP Alice Procter
1262 V SHANBEG PANDORA Rachel Hatherell
1263 V GUNDULAS GOLD Tarka Abraham
1264 V SRS EVEREST Lily Ryder
1265 V BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Emily Callard
1266 V FERNHILL QUICK STEP Isny O'Donnell
1267 V KEC PALLIS Freddie Carden
1268 V UNKNOWN SOLDIER Lottie Royle
1269 V COOLDRUMMAN MIST Marianna Sawyer
1270 V COOL DUDE Harrison Chart
1271 V MURPHY MAY Lottie Sims
1272 V CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Isabella Elwes
1273 V SUMMER AT FERNHILL Jess Rimmer
1274 V RAMATUELLE Rosie Olver
1275 V SHARRAGH REBEL Devon Street
GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
PALIMAKA Matilda Kolowska
Event name: BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Apr 19-21 2019 Location: Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
AI - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WESKO Mr Tim Price 12 0 27.7 0.00 0.40 28.10
2 ALCATRAZ II Mr Alexander Bragg 10 0 29.4 0.00 0.00 29.40
3 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 8 0 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
4 ARGENTINUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 32.6 0.00 0.00 32.60
5 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 4 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 2 0 30.1 4.00 0.00 34.10
7 BILLY BUMBLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.4 4.00 1.20 35.60
8 ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 29.2 0.00 7.20 36.40
9 ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 32.6 4.00 0.00 36.60
10 CHAP Mr David Doel 0 0 34.6 4.00 0.00 38.60
11 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 EISFEE Mr David Doel 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.80 40.30
13 LAST TOUCH Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.80 40.30
14 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 34.6 0.00 6.80 41.40
15 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 36.2 0.00 9.20 45.40
16 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 33.9 6.00 6.00 45.90
17 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 38.7 8.00 2.00 48.70
18 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 32.5 4.00 12.40 48.90
19 MONARTS MASTERPIECE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.3 9.00 6.80 50.10
20 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 31.9 0.00 35.20 67.10
21 DESERT MYSTERY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 0 35.4 20.00 12.40 67.80
R BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 33.5 3.00 R R
W CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 37.8 12.00 W
E AR TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 27.6 0.00 E E AR
W KING ALBERT Miss Charlotte East 0 0 33.2 16.00 W
W MR CHUNKY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.7 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 14 29.5 0.00 2.40 31.90
3 LETS TWIST AGAIN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 6 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
7 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Libby Seed 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 4 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
10 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
12 THE NOBLE JESTER Mr John Tilley 0 2 33.5 0.00 3.60 37.10
13 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 0 30 4.00 5.20 39.20
14 SVEN COMER Q Miss Rochelle Wilson 0 0 32.3 5.00 2.40 39.70
15 TWOMILEBORRIS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 34.3 2.00 4.40 40.70
16 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.00 40.80
17 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 0 31 4.00 6.00 41.00
18 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 34.3 2.00 4.80 41.10
19 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.20 41.70
20 BANDANNA Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.40 42.20
21 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 0 31.3 11.00 0.80 43.10
22 WESTSTOKE ARGENT Miss Harriet Foale 0 2 33.8 0.00 10.00 43.80
23 BANDTIP Miss Grace Popham 0 0 31.5 4.00 8.80 44.30
24 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 29.5 4.00 10.80 44.30
25 HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Miss Daniella Page 0 0 33.8 8.00 3.20 45.00
26 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 32.5 8.00 4.80 45.30
27 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 2 34 0.00 12.40 46.40
28 KILCANNON DUDE Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.8 4.00 12.80 48.60
29 MBF SWAGGER Miss Helen West 0 0 34.3 8.00 6.80 49.10
30 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 33.5 13.00 13.60 60.10
31 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 33.8 0.00 28.40 62.20
32 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 0 32.3 0.00 38.80 71.10
33 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 34.3 5.00 35.60 74.90
34 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 42.3 8.00 32.00 82.30
HC GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Josie Smailes 0 10 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
E JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 30.8 4.00 E E
E SLIABHAWN ADMIRAL Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E
E ODEAS MAGPIE Mrs Emma Treichl 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE ARISTO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 ANASTASIA II Miss Millie Dumas 0 14 26.8 0.00 0.40 27.20
3 HH MOONWALK Miss Laura Schroter 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 10 29 0.00 1.60 30.60
5 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
7 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 4 31.3 1.00 0.00 32.30
8 WHOS YOUR ONE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 HAZELBERGS FARAONO Mrs Kitty King 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 2 29.3 0.00 4.00 33.30
11 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
12 SES HURRICANE Mr Archie Hare 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
13 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
14 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
15 WESTCOMBE JAKE Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
16 RAFAYA HHS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 27.3 1.00 8.40 36.70
17 GREENFORT GORGEOUS GEORGE Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 30 7.00 0.00 37.00
18 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.8 4.00 3.60 37.40
19 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
20 KHALEESI II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
21 HEADLEYS DOUBLEDOWN Mr Hamish Clarke 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
22 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 2 32.3 0.00 7.20 39.50
23 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 30 4.00 5.60 39.60
24 CAPITALIST II Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
25 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 36 4.00 4.00 44.00
26 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 25.5 16.00 2.80 44.30
27 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
28 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 32 8.00 6.00 46.00
29 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 31 8.00 8.80 47.80
30 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 0 33.8 6.00 8.40 48.20
31 COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 32.3 12.00 5.60 49.90
32 IN FASHION TOO Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 26 4.00 21.20 51.20
33 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 28.5 4.00 26.00 58.50
34 WILL O BLYGE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 34.8 20.00 9.20 64.00
HC NOVATURIENT Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.80
HC KILLCOTTON LEN Miss Olivia Ross 0 0 33.8 8.00 41.80
E COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 31.3 2.00 E E
E THE LAST DUCHESS Miss Aimee Barnes 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section M1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 MIND OVER MATTER Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 14 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Miss Sarah-jane Brown 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 MILO IV Dr Karen Baxter 0 8 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 6 32.5 0.00 2.00 34.50
7 DIAMANTANO UK Mr Lee Honeysett 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 LUDO V Miss Charlotte East 0 2 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
9 ATLANTIC COAST Mrs Nicky Ralph 0 2 33.5 0.00 3.60 37.10
10 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
11 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33 2.00 3.60 38.60
12 ROYMORE BOY Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 34.8 4.00 1.60 40.40
13 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
14 BALLYHOOLY Miss India John 0 0 31.5 10.00 2.40 43.90
15 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
16 LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 0 36.5 4.00 4.00 44.50
17 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
18 THE LIGHT FANTASTIC Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 39 4.00 2.00 45.00
19 KITALPHA Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.00 45.80
20 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 0 30.8 8.00 9.60 48.40
21 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 29.3 0.00 26.80 56.10
22 R BOYCIE Miss Janet Harrison 0 0 34 4.00 26.80 64.80
23 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 29.8 16.00 31.20 77.00
HC SECRET NIGHT Mr Adam Short 0 0 23.8 0.00 E HC
E PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 0 35.5 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 16 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 0 14 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
3 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 12 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 10 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 8 27.3 0.00 1.60 28.90
6 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 HUMPHREYS Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 4 25.8 4.00 2.00 31.80
8 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 MOUNT OF OLIVES Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 4 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
10 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
11 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 2 30.3 0.00 5.60 35.90
13 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 2 33.8 0.00 2.40 36.20
14 PENCARDER CRY FOR THE MOON Miss Olivia Van Grudgings 0 0 32 4.00 4.00 40.00
15 PRO DANTE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
16 ORIGI VD MOLENBEEMDEN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 2 32 0.00 8.80 40.80
17 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
18 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 32.8 8.00 1.60 42.40
19 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 32.3 8.00 2.80 43.10
20 GREENENDS TIGER TOM Miss Jade Lazenby 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.80 43.10
21 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.00 44.30
22 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 33 4.00 8.00 45.00
23 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ms Samantha Lewis 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.80 45.10
24 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 33 4.00 8.80 45.80
25 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.3 8.00 8.80 46.10
26 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
27 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 2 30.8 0.00 18.40 49.20
28 MX CRUISE CONTROL Miss Emma Humfrey 0 0 30.8 4.00 14.80 49.60
29 FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 2 38.5 0.00 12.00 50.50
30 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 2 34.8 0.00 16.40 51.20
31 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 2 36.8 0.00 15.20 52.00
32 CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 32.3 12.00 9.60 53.90
33 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 37.3 16.00 6.40 59.70
34 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 29.8 8.00 23.60 61.40
35 OAKWOOD ROMEO Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 26 4.00 39.60 69.60
36 LEXICO Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 35.3 4.00 30.80 70.10
38 TOO RIGHT Miss Beatrice Foale 0 0 34.3 4.00 62.80 101.10
39 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 40.8 0.00 63.20 104.00
R CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 0 35.5 12.00 R R
E SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E
E CR SIR DONATELLO Miss Amelia Bess 0 0 36 42.00 E CR
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100Open - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 URLINGFORD TOM Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 16 24 0.00 0.40 24.40
2 IRIANA PFB Miss Flora Harris 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 0 12 24.5 4.00 1.20 29.70
4 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 10 24 8.00 0.00 32.00
5 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 2 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
6 TUTOR RASCAL Mr Archie Hare 0 2 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
7 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 2 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
8 LADY GRIZ Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
9 STEP ALONG STYLE Miss Ellie Kibbey 0 2 34.3 0.00 6.00 40.30
10 ARKID Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 2 34 0.00 8.40 42.40
11 FAME III Ms Charlotte Lanz 0 0 34 4.00 9.20 47.20
12 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Coral Keen 0 0 27 4.00 16.40 47.40
13 WAIKIKI VH BLOEMENHOF Ms Cally Moore 0 0 35.8 4.00 8.80 48.60
14 QUEEN OF ROCK Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 35.5 4.00 14.80 54.30
15 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 32.8 0.00 39.60 72.40
16 HON FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 35 0.00 46.00 81.00
17 DINGLE BELLE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 27 39.00 29.20 95.20
R HIGH JINKS IV Miss Flora Harant-lambert 0 0 30.5 22.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100Ou18 - Section M2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Ellie Clist 0 14 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 SEA BREEZE VIII Miss Lara Clarkson 0 12 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 10 31.5 4.00 0.80 36.30
5 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Hannah Kidner 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
6 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
7 CULT LEGEND Miss Lauren Leiter 0 0 31.5 5.00 5.60 42.10
8 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 2 36.8 0.00 6.80 43.60
9 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 0 34.8 4.00 5.60 44.40
10 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 36.5 2.00 11.60 50.10
11 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 35.8 8.00 6.80 50.60
12 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 33 0.00 20.00 53.00
13 DALLASTAR Miss Molly Adams 0 0 36.8 8.00 8.80 53.60
R MR SPIRITUS Miss Fiona Wedden 0 0 33.5 8.00 R R
E HF STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 36.8 1.00 E E HF
R NOOKIE BEAR Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Miss Izzi Kirk 0 10 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 8 27.3 0.00 2.80 30.10
6 CREEVAGH LASS Miss Tic Stidwill 0 6 28.3 2.00 0.00 30.30
7 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Isla Read 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 JUMBOS GIRL Miss Sophie Minchin 0 4 26.5 4.00 0.40 30.90
10 NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
11 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
12 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 2 28.3 0.00 3.20 31.50
13 LEZERA SKYLARK Miss Millie Juleff 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
14 SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
15 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
16 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 0 2 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
17 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
18 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
19 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
20 CLONBOO SAM Miss Tara Coyle 0 2 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
21 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 2 35.3 0.00 1.60 36.90
22 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
23 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
24 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
25 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 26.8 8.00 4.00 38.80
26 FELDERHOF Miss Charlotte Treichl 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.00 39.80
27 BENNA BEOLA II Miss Katie Duffy 0 0 34 4.00 2.00 40.00
28 CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 29.3 12.00 1.20 42.50
29 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.40 46.20
30 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 29.8 0.00 21.20 51.00
31 NOAHS REIGN Miss Hollie Sprague 0 0 35.3 8.00 9.20 52.50
32 GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 0 33 4.00 15.60 52.60
33 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 44 7.00 5.20 56.20
34 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 33.5 15.00 10.00 58.50
35 CORMACS CASTLE Mr Theo Funnell 0 0 28.3 0.00 31.20 59.50
36 FERRO CURRY Mr Callum Robertson 0 0 31.8 0.00 30.00 61.80
37 JAGIELLO Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 32 8.00 22.40 62.40
38 GOO GOO Miss Sorcha Muir 0 0 40.3 0.00 68.40 108.70
E BUNAUN Miss Taryn Langley 0 0 37.8 4.00 E E
E HF EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100Plus - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 14 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 12 25.5 4.00 1.20 30.70
4 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 10 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 FRULI Mrs Catherine Gibbs 0 6 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
7 BARDUN ACROBAT Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
12 ELINA ST Miss Michelle Harris 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
13 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 29 5.00 0.00 34.00
15 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 26.8 4.00 3.20 34.00
16 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 31.3 1.00 2.00 34.30
17 RUBINS LEGACY Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
18 CHESTER XIX Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 31 4.00 0.80 35.80
19 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 2 33.8 0.00 3.20 37.00
20 MASTER VOYAGER Miss Alice Kneen 0 2 35.3 0.00 4.00 39.30
21 KIEF POCKET ROCKET Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
22 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 0 2 36 0.00 5.20 41.20
23 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate De La Hey 0 0 34.3 11.00 0.00 45.30
24 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 40.3 4.00 2.40 46.70
25 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 36.3 8.00 2.80 47.10
26 CVS DREAMCATCHER Miss Harriet Wheeler 0 0 40 8.00 0.00 48.00
27 ZANDICO Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 38.8 4.00 14.40 57.20
28 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 35.5 33.00 0.00 68.50
29 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 32.5 9.00 39.60 81.10
E AR ADAMS FINE Miss Honor Barker 0 0 38.5 8.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRANTSTOWN CLARA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 LAHINCH TEDDY Miss Janine Paterson 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 6 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
4 GUY OF CLONAD Miss Amelia Halley 0 5 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
5 ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 4 29 0.00 2.80 31.80
6 MADCAP Miss Kizzie Russell 0 3 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 30 2.00 3.20 35.20
9 JUMBOS FIRST CHOICE Miss Jenny Blackwell 0 0 34.5 1.00 0.00 35.50
10 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
11 HOLNEST FINNEGAN Miss Charlotte Walters 0 1 32 0.00 4.40 36.40
12 RHOSWAUN PROFESSIONAL Miss Phoebe Banbury 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.40 36.90
13 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
14 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 25.8 8.00 4.80 38.60
15 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 32 3.00 4.00 39.00
16 WELCOME SURPRISE Mr John Robinson 0 1 37.8 0.00 2.80 40.60
17 CASSIS Miss Bex Vinton 0 0 30.5 12.00 0.00 42.50
18 HELLS BELLS II Miss Sorrel Penman 0 0 36 4.00 4.00 44.00
19 JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 0 30.8 14.00 1.20 46.00
20 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 30 17.00 0.00 47.00
21 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 34 8.00 5.60 47.60
22 DELGINI Miss Leonie Willett 0 1 43.8 0.00 6.40 50.20
23 BRULEE Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 41.8 2.00 8.00 51.80
24 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 30 16.00 9.60 55.60
25 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 30 21.00 20.00 71.00
26 IWONDER WHEN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 0 35 4.00 43.60 82.60
HC POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 23.5 0.00 0.00 45.10
E AR BRAMBLEBROUGH EXMORE Miss Daniella Stevens 0 0 36.3 R E E AR
E AR BILLY SALUTE Miss Emily Proud 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E AR
R FAIR HILLS BABA Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 35.3 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Miss Siobhan Murphy 0 8 25.8 0.00 2.40 28.20
2 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 7 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
3 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 5 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
5 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
6 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 3 30.3 0.00 3.20 33.50
7 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 HORGANS MERCURY Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 DJANGO'S TIME Miss Julie Clement 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
10 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 35.8 0.00 1.20 37.00
11 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
12 CALTHRA FLASH Miss Georgie Tory 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 ST DOMINICK Mrs Margaret Best 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 SUMMERBRIDGE TIPP Miss Ella Humphreys 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
15 NIBELEY TOP TIAMI Miss Clementine Crosthwaite Eyre 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
16 SNOWEY III Miss Claire Venner 0 1 37 0.00 6.80 43.80
17 HELEN OF HIGH COVE Miss Elle Chown 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
18 HORGANS SWEET MELODY Mrs Michaela Doyle 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.40 44.70
19 GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
20 MISTER MCGEE Mrs Fiona Dalton 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
21 SIR LARRY II Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 0 37.3 12.00 0.00 49.30
22 WOODY XI Miss Ciara Mcdonogh 0 0 33.3 14.00 7.20 54.50
23 DOWHILLS STAN THE MAN Miss Alaya Arden 0 0 34.5 0.00 23.60 58.10
24 PERTHOLEY CELTI CHARMER Ms Sasha Williams 0 0 37.8 0.00 27.60 65.40
25 FAIRWAYS FINALE Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 39.3 10.00 22.00 71.30
26 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 36.8 0.00 35.20 72.00
HC OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33 5.00 0.00 40.40
HC ARDEO KOTO Mr Joe Roome 0 0 26.3 0.00 0.00 61.10
HC KINGS TILLY Mrs Mary King 0 0 26.8 0.00 E 26.80
E KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 30 9.00 E E
R CHS BURTONPORT Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 36 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISTER MAVERICK Mrs Fiona Fischer 0 8 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
2 MULFRA Mrs Sara Newton 0 7 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 CLOONISLE KILLEGAR MELODY Miss Erin Day 0 6 29.5 0.00 4.80 34.30
4 OBERON XII Mrs Sharon Kellaway 0 5 33.8 1.00 0.00 34.80
5 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 4 30.5 4.00 1.60 36.10
6 FOREVER AUTUMN DS Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 3 30.3 6.00 0.00 36.30
7 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 2 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
8 FIRECRACKER ORBIT Miss Jenny Daniels 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
9 PENSHANDA Mrs Nicky Palmer 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
10 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 27 15.00 0.00 42.00
11 DUNMORE LADY Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 0 35.5 1.00 6.00 42.50
12 UCS SHEFFIELD Miss Jess Parson 0 0 30.3 4.00 8.40 42.70
13 SPIRIT XI Miss Jess James 0 0 37.8 4.00 2.80 44.60
14 ATOM Mr James Shaw 0 0 35.5 8.00 1.20 44.70
15 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
16 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 0 32 4.00 10.80 46.80
17 OULART TAITA Miss Heather Smoldon 0 1 37.3 0.00 10.00 47.30
18 FLORRIE II Miss Amber Williams 0 0 34.8 5.00 9.60 49.40
19 TEARS FOR FEARS Mrs Sarah Taborda 0 0 36.8 8.00 4.80 49.60
20 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 0 27.8 0.00 28.40 56.20
21 KILTORMER CLOVER Miss Jess Robson 0 0 35 1.00 20.80 56.80
22 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 32.8 19.00 8.00 59.80
23 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 0 35.8 30.00 8.40 74.20
24 MAGGIE'S SNOWFLAKE SILHOUETTE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 36.8 0.00 56.00 92.80
25 BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 36.8 12.00 48.80 97.60
HC BOYCIES KEEPER Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 35.10
HC MACHAS GREY Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
HC CROGA BOY Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 33 37.00 70.00
HC CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Alaya Arden 0 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
CCI-S 2* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Phoebe Locke 8 0 26.2 0.00 0.00 26.20
2 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 7 0 28.2 0.00 0.00 28.20
3 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 6 0 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
4 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Miss Darcy Zander 5 0 29.4 0.00 0.00 29.40
5 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 4 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
7 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 2 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 SHANNONDALE MARI Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
9 GLENDUN Miss Victoria Voller 2 0 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
10 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 2 0 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
11 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 27 4.00 2.40 33.40
12 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 2 0 25.8 8.00 0.00 33.80
13 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 2 0 30.4 4.00 0.00 34.40
14 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 2 0 35.4 0.00 0.00 35.40
15 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 2 0 35.6 0.00 0.00 35.60
16 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 35.7 0.00 0.00 35.70
17 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 32.7 4.00 0.00 36.70
18 ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 2 0 32.9 0.00 4.00 36.90
19 DA VINCI II Miss Jessie Vanassche 0 0 32.7 4.00 0.40 37.10
20 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
21 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 33.9 4.00 0.00 37.90
22 ROCKCOPY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 34.4 4.00 0.00 38.40
23 REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ Mr David Doel 0 0 28.8 8.00 1.60 38.40
24 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 35.1 4.00 0.00 39.10
25 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 35.1 4.00 0.00 39.10
26 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31.4 8.00 0.00 39.40
27 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 31.9 8.00 0.00 39.90
28 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.20 40.70
29 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
30 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 33.7 8.00 0.00 41.70
31 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 41.6 0.40 0.00 42.00
32 MINACKS MAID Miss Holly Wright 0 0 30.5 12.00 1.20 43.70
33 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 34.8 8.00 2.00 44.80
34 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.2 12.00 0.40 45.60
35 FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.80 45.60
36 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 27 8.00 10.80 45.80
37 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 34.9 12.00 0.00 46.90
38 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 36.6 4.00 6.40 47.00
39 BRYNDARCY Miss Sarah Johnson 0 0 35.4 12.00 0.00 47.40
40 PRIMITIVE STAR II Miss Holly Wright 0 0 31.8 16.00 0.00 47.80
41 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.7 14.80 0.00 48.50
42 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 37.1 12.00 0.00 49.10
43 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 34.9 14.80 0.00 49.70
44 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 34.8 16.40 0.00 51.20
45 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35.2 8.00 10.80 54.00
46 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 0 38.7 16.00 0.00 54.70
47 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Mrs Rosemary Overton 0 0 43.1 12.00 0.00 55.10
48 MEMO II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.7 24.00 0.00 56.70
49 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 40.2 8.00 11.60 59.80
50 FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 0 0 33.9 4.00 30.40 68.30
51 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 38.9 12.00 26.80 77.70
E CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 0 0 33.9 E E
W BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 35.1 9.20 W
E R3 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 0 0 25.4 0.00 E E R3
W EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35.6 W W
E R3 CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E R3
W ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 35.2 16.00 W
E UR MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-rose Woofenden 0 0 36.7 E E UR
R WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 37.5 4.00 R R
W FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 34.8 0.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 6.22
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LAWTOWN CHLOE Mr Christopher Burton 16 0 21.9 0.00 0.00 21.90
2 POLYSTAR I Mr Christopher Burton 14 0 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 12 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 10 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 8 0 29.4 0.00 0.00 29.40
6 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 6 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 30.1 0.00 0.00 30.10
8 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 26.8 0.00 4.40 31.20
9 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 4 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
11 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
12 GRAF LIBERTY Mr Christopher Burton 4 0 32.2 0.00 0.00 32.20
13 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 4 0 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
14 PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 4 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
15 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 4 0 28.6 4.40 0.00 33.00
16 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 4 0 33.9 0.00 0.00 33.90
17 GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 4 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
18 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 4 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
19 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 0 34.1 4.80 0.00 38.90
20 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 36.6 0.00 3.60 40.20
21 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 35.7 0.40 4.80 40.90
22 DASJ Miss Althea Bleekman 4 0 40.8 0.00 0.80 41.60
23 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 4 0 35.7 0.00 6.00 41.70
24 SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 33.9 8.00 0.00 41.90
25 ZEBEDEE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 36.4 4.00 1.60 42.00
26 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.80 42.10
27 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 4 0 36.4 0.00 6.80 43.20
28 LEGACY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 35.9 8.00 0.00 43.90
29 EARLY SPRING Miss Olivia Bartlett 0 0 33.6 8.00 2.40 44.00
30 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 35.1 0.40 9.20 44.70
31 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 4 0 32.7 0.00 12.00 44.70
32 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 29.9 0.00 15.00 44.90
33 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 30.9 6.00 8.40 45.30
34 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.1 0.40 15.00 45.50
35 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 33.4 8.40 4.00 45.80
36 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 37.5 4.00 6.00 47.50
37 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 38.8 5.20 3.60 47.60
38 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 37.1 4.40 6.80 48.30
39 COOLEY LANDS Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 26.5 4.00 17.80 48.30
40 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 34 6.00 9.20 49.20
41 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 37.3 4.00 8.80 50.10
42 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 37.5 8.40 4.80 50.70
43 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 38.3 4.00 8.80 51.10
44 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 4 0 39.6 0.00 11.60 51.20
45 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 37.4 4.00 10.40 51.80
46 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 39.6 4.00 8.40 52.00
47 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 42.4 8.00 2.40 52.80
48 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 35.6 12.40 5.20 53.20
49 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 35.9 13.60 4.00 53.50
50 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 43.6 8.00 2.00 53.60
51 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36.8 0.00 17.00 53.80
52 WATT A DODGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 40.8 4.00 10.40 55.20
53 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 4 0 39.7 0.00 16.00 55.70
54 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 34.9 24.00 0.00 58.90
55 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 33 12.80 13.20 59.00
56 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 40 12.00 8.00 60.00
57 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 38.6 0.00 22.40 61.00
58 TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 45 8.00 10.40 63.40
59 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 46.6 12.00 6.00 64.60
60 ALDORRO Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 42.7 12.00 10.00 64.70
61 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 38.6 8.00 18.40 65.00
62 DIAMOND COVE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 41.7 4.00 20.80 66.50
63 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 34.9 5.20 27.20 67.30
64 CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 32.7 4.00 30.80 67.50
65 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 35.8 8.00 24.80 68.60
66 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 0 0 42.1 4.00 25.60 71.70
67 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 35.3 16.80 30.00 82.10
68 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 44.2 4.00 34.00 82.20
69 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 35.9 12.00 40.40 88.30
70 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Madelaine Nicolle 0 0 45.3 12.00 33.20 90.50
71 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 32.6 12.00 70.40 115.00
R PERSIAN FIRE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 40.8 1.20 R R
R EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 34.7 8.00 R R
E R3 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E R3
R IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 32.1 4.00 R R
W CAPTAIN Mr Max Warburton 0 0 45.1 8.00 W
E R3 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 38.8 4.40 E E R3
R EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 28.5 8.80 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Mr Christopher Burton 12 0 24.1 0.00 0.00 24.10
2 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 10 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 LIME RICKEY Mrs Jonelle Price 8 0 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
4 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 6 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
5 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 4 0 31.4 0.00 0.80 32.20
6 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 2 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 SENZA FINE Mr Tim Price 2 0 27.3 4.00 2.40 33.70
8 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 2 0 26.6 0.00 7.20 33.80
9 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.2 4.00 0.00 34.20
10 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 2 0 31.6 0.00 3.20 34.80
11 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 25.7 8.00 7.20 40.90
12 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 40.2 0.00 1.60 41.80
13 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
14 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
15 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 30.5 4.00 14.40 48.90
16 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 35 8.00 7.60 50.60
17 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 36.1 4.00 11.20 51.30
18 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 37.1 4.00 11.20 52.30
19 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.8 8.00 9.60 52.40
20 BOLINE Miss Lissa Green 2 0 35.2 0.00 18.00 53.20
21 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 25.7 18.00 14.00 57.70
22 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.7 8.00 14.40 58.10
23 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 27.7 4.00 27.20 58.90
24 BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 35 4.00 28.40 67.40
25 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 32.7 7.00 31.60 71.30
26 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 45.5 2.00 29.60 77.10
27 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33.9 16.00 36.00 85.90
E AR RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E AR
E WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33.2 0.00 E E
E DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 31.4 0.00 E E
W EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 28.4 8.00 W
E AR NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 33.6 12.00 E E AR
E R3 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 35.9 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 12 0 31.1 0.00 1.60 32.70
2 ZEFRON Miss Livvy Nile 10 0 30.9 0.00 3.60 34.50
3 DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 8 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
4 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 6 0 29.3 4.00 6.80 40.10
5 COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 4 0 32.1 8.00 1.20 41.30
6 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 2 0 28.9 8.00 4.40 41.30
7 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 2 0 31.8 4.00 5.60 41.40
8 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 34.8 0.00 7.20 42.00
9 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.9 4.00 9.60 42.50
10 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 31.6 12.00 3.20 46.80
11 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 30.2 8.00 13.60 51.80
12 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33.4 16.00 3.20 52.60
13 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 32.7 0.00 20.80 53.50
14 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.2 8.00 16.40 59.60
15 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 32.5 8.00 19.60 60.10
16 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34.6 4.00 27.20 65.80
17 CARRY ON REGARDLESS Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 30.5 12.00 23.60 66.10
18 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 40 16.00 14.40 70.40
19 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 37.7 4.00 34.80 76.50
20 TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 37.1 16.00 29.60 82.70
21 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31.6 4.00 51.60 87.20
22 SOUTHPAW Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 37.5 12.00 40.80 90.30
23 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 32.7 4.00 54.00 90.70
E BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 0 0 31.8 16.00 E E
R COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 29.1 0.00 R R
E HF DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E HF
R 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 36.6 24.00 R R
R GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 35.5 4.00 R R
E HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 32.1 E E
W DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 35.5 20.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
2 TREBOR Miss Rebecca Howard 5 0 27.5 0.00 3.20 30.70
3 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
4 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 3 0 36.3 0.00 0.80 37.10
5 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 2 0 30.3 0.00 6.80 37.10
6 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 0 35.8 0.00 1.60 37.40
7 HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 1 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
8 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 1 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
9 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 1 0 35.3 0.00 3.60 38.90
10 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 1 0 34.8 4.00 1.20 40.00
11 VENDI CRUZ Mrs Kitty King 0 0 35.8 4.00 4.80 44.60
12 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Mrs Kitty King 0 0 26.5 12.00 6.40 44.90
13 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 1 0 43.8 0.00 1.20 45.00
14 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 32.8 4.00 8.80 45.60
15 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 30.5 4.00 11.60 46.10
16 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 1 0 35.3 0.00 12.00 47.30
17 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 1 0 33 0.00 15.20 48.20
18 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 40.5 4.00 4.00 48.50
19 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 38.8 8.00 2.00 48.80
20 NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 36.5 8.00 5.60 50.10
21 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 36.8 8.00 5.60 50.40
22 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 30.3 4.00 16.40 50.70
23 SKYHIGH JUSTICE Mrs Charlotte Bailey 0 0 37.8 20.00 0.00 57.80
24 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 1 0 35.5 0.00 23.20 58.70
25 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 28 0.00 30.80 58.80
26 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 0 0 34 8.00 20.00 62.00
27 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 0 31.5 0.00 31.20 62.70
28 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 35.3 24.00 6.40 65.70
29 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 29.3 24.00 17.20 70.50
30 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 31.8 8.00 35.60 75.40
31 BROOK KEY WEST Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 41.5 0.00 66.40 107.90
32 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 35.8 4.00 86.00 125.80
E LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 36 E E
W COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 36.5 W W
R HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 36.3 0.00 R R
E MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30.3 8.00 E E
R GEKO Mrs Odette Orlande 0 0 35.3 8.00 R R
E HF BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38.5 16.00 E E HF
E CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 33.3 E 0.00 E
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 26 0.00 0.40 26.40
2 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 3 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
5 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 2 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
6 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 1 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 1 0 35.8 0.00 1.20 37.00
8 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 1 0 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
9 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 1 0 29.3 4.00 4.40 37.70
10 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 1 0 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
11 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 1 0 29.3 0.00 9.60 38.90
12 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 27.3 0.00 13.60 40.90
13 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.3 4.00 5.20 42.50
14 DONT FORGET THE KING Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.40 42.70
15 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 33.5 8.00 1.60 43.10
16 MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Miss Georgia Wood 1 0 35.8 0.00 7.60 43.40
17 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 30.5 4.00 9.20 43.70
18 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 1 0 33 0.00 10.80 43.80
19 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 1 0 33 0.00 12.00 45.00
20 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 36.3 0.00 10.00 46.30
21 GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 32.8 8.00 6.00 46.80
22 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 33.5 4.00 10.00 47.50
23 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 1 0 38.8 0.00 8.80 47.60
24 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 41.3 4.00 4.40 49.70
25 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 1 0 38.3 0.00 12.00 50.30
26 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.8 4.00 18.80 50.60
27 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 35.5 4.00 12.80 52.30
28 MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 0 35.5 4.00 14.80 54.30
29 STORM JACK Miss Hettie Bayley 0 0 36.8 8.00 10.80 55.60
30 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.5 8.00 19.60 56.10
31 SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 0 0 32.5 4.00 20.40 56.90
32 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 35.5 12.00 12.80 60.30
33 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 33.8 24.00 8.00 65.80
34 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 34.8 4.00 30.80 69.60
R POSH PATRICK Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 35 11.00 R R
R BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 30.8 R R
R CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 35 8.00 R R
W INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 47.5 W W
E KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 44.3 E E
E CENTYFIELD MUSICAL STAR Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 34 E E
E TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 0 34.3 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 6 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 5 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 4 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 NEWMARKET COBBLER Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
5 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 2 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
6 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 1 0 28.3 4.00 0.80 33.10
7 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 1 0 30.8 0.00 2.80 33.60
8 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 1 0 29.3 0.00 4.80 34.10
9 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
10 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 1 0 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
11 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 28.3 8.00 0.00 36.30
12 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 27.5 0.00 9.20 36.70
13 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 25.3 12.00 0.00 37.30
14 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 29.5 4.00 4.80 38.30
15 COOLEY VOGUE Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.40 40.20
16 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 27 0.00 13.20 40.20
17 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 26.8 12.00 5.20 44.00
18 MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 28 16.00 4.00 48.00
19 CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 34.8 8.00 7.60 50.40
20 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 35.3 12.00 4.40 51.70
21 MR BLACK II Mrs Lynne Zijlmans 0 0 32 12.00 8.40 52.40
22 MIDSUMMER DAZZLE Miss Amanda Wreford-Brown 0 0 35.3 12.00 5.20 52.50
23 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 40.3 8.00 6.80 55.10
24 JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 0 34.8 8.00 12.40 55.20
25 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 33.5 20.00 10.40 63.90
26 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 0 31.5 8.00 25.20 64.70
27 GAMBLERS DIAMOND Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 34 12.00 19.20 65.20
28 DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 34 8.00 25.60 67.60
29 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 32.8 4.00 30.80 67.60
30 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 29.8 8.00 30.80 68.60
31 HIHO MAGNUM OPUS Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 39.8 12.00 32.80 84.60
32 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 29.5 0.00 76.00 105.50
E AR DRUMNACONNELL SNIPER Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 35.8 12.00 E E AR
W ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36.8 8.00 W
E CR MOST ELIGIBLE Mr Elliot Bowman 0 0 37 28.00 E CR
R MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 35.5 12.00 R R
E DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 31.5 E E
HC KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
OI - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NZB CAMPINO Sir Mark Todd 12 0 23.6 0.00 0.00 23.60
2 CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Ms Lexi Scovil 10 0 23.6 0.00 0.80 24.40
3 BILLY BOUNCE Miss Laura Collett 8 0 25.2 0.00 0.00 25.20
4 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 6 0 26.6 0.00 0.00 26.60
5 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 4 0 25.5 0.00 1.60 27.10
6 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 25.5 0.00 4.00 29.50
7 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 26.1 0.00 4.00 30.10
8 KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 29.3 0.00 1.20 30.50
9 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 22.1 12.00 0.00 34.10
10 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.40 34.90
11 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 29.3 0.00 5.60 34.90
12 HESTER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 25.2 8.00 2.40 35.60
13 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 25.7 0.00 13.60 39.30
14 SEA SUMMER BAY Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 28.6 0.00 11.20 39.80
15 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 28.4 0.00 11.60 40.00
16 CATCH ME 51 Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 27.3 4.00 8.80 40.10
17 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 26.1 4.00 10.80 40.90
18 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 2 0 29.1 0.00 12.00 41.10
19 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 26.6 0.00 14.80 41.40
20 FIVEBERRY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.6 12.00 5.60 47.20
21 ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 2 0 33 0.00 14.80 47.80
22 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 30 0.00 27.20 57.20
23 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 28.9 4.00 34.40 67.30
24 DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 32.5 4.00 35.60 72.10
25 ARD CLUEDO Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 30.2 0.00 43.60 73.80
26 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 31.6 8.00 37.60 77.20
27 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 33 4.00 40.80 77.80
E HF LITTLE MINX Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 31.1 26.00 E E HF
R LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
ON - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 24.5 0.00 2.80 27.30
2 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 5 0 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
3 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 4 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 3 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
5 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Tim Rogers 2 0 27.8 4.00 1.60 33.40
6 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 1 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
7 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 1 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
8 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.40 35.70
9 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 1 0 29.3 0.00 6.80 36.10
10 ASPARAGUS Mr George Bolt 0 0 28.3 8.00 0.00 36.30
11 LEAPING LORD Miss Coral Keen 1 0 34.5 0.00 2.40 36.90
12 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 29 8.00 0.40 37.40
13 ALGY Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.80 39.30
14 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 27.8 4.00 7.60 39.40
15 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
16 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 0 31.8 0.00 10.00 41.80
17 IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.40 42.90
18 AMAZING VIII Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 34.5 4.00 6.00 44.50
19 GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 27.5 8.00 11.60 47.10
20 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Isabel English 1 0 35.5 0.00 13.20 48.70
21 DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 37 4.00 8.80 49.80
22 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 32.3 8.00 10.40 50.70
23 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 37 4.00 10.40 51.40
24 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 37 8.00 6.80 51.80
25 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 41.3 8.00 5.60 54.90
26 NICE II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 36.8 4.00 16.80 57.60
27 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 36.8 16.00 5.60 58.40
28 LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 39 20.00 2.80 61.80
29 CUDORA P Miss Sophie Vicary 0 0 39.8 4.00 18.80 62.60
30 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 32.8 4.00 33.20 70.00
31 DBS HOUDINI Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 33.3 4.00 40.80 78.10
32 BALLYMURPHY LIZZY Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 50.8 8.00 38.80 97.60
33 MAKING WAVES Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 25.8 17.00 101.60 144.40
HC CESANO H (D) Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 37.3 E 37.30
R DARCOQUIN Miss Elizabeth Kopec 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R
R ROCKY BALBOA Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 35.8 8 R R
R DREAM MASTER Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 36.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
ONu18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 6 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
2 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 5 0 26 0.00 8.00 34.00
3 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 4 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
4 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 3 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
5 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 2 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
6 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
7 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
8 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 1 0 32.3 0.00 10.00 42.30
9 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 35 4.00 6.00 45.00
10 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.80 47.10
11 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 37.3 4.00 6.80 48.10
12 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 39.5 8.00 1.60 49.10
13 LARAGH COLLEEN Miss Helena Yates 0 0 41.8 12.00 0.00 53.80
14 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 39.5 4.00 15.20 58.70
15 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 38.8 4.00 18.80 61.60
16 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 43.3 12.00 18.80 74.10
17 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 0 38.5 28.00 66.40 132.90
E AR GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E AR
E AR DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 36 4.00 E E AR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom, EX9 7BL

Grid reference SY062861


Newsflash

Ballot Date Update
No entries have been balloted.
  • Friday is full - a handful of entries will be waitlisted. We will accept further entries onto the waitlist.
  • Saturday is also now full - We will accept further entries onto the waitlist.
  • Sunday has plenty of space in all classes
You can still make online entries in all classes. 
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news