BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE (1)

BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Location

Berkshire College of Agriculture, Maidenhead, Burchetts Green, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL6 6QR

Date

Saturday 8 to Sunday 9 June 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - BEDE Events
Contact BEDE Events
Phone: 01949 829061

Official website

https://www.bede-events.co.uk/

Event schedule

Entries open

22 April 2019

Entries close

Ballot date

7 May 2019

Ballot period

June

Late entry surcharge

29 May 2019
BEDE Events

Event Organiser

5 Manor Lane, Shelford, Nottinghamshire, NG12 1ES

Contact Details
Mr Andrew Hunter

Course Designer

Mr John Farrell

SJ Course Designer

Event name: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE Date: Jun 9-10 2018 Location: Berkshire College of Agriculture, Maidenhead, Burchetts Green, Berkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILVER SUNSHINE Miss Katie Richards 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
11 HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
12 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 2 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
13 HALSTON JEROME Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 2 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
14 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
15 JITTER BUG BOOGIE Mr Luke Townsend 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
16 CLAUGHAUN LILLY Miss Katy Webb 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
17 JOSEPHINE Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
18 MACK OR Miss Sophie Soskin 0 0 31 4.00 1.60 36.60
19 ODDSPOT VITAL ELEMENT Miss Clemie Dale 0 2 34 0.00 3.20 37.20
2 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 14 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
20 FRUITY O ROONEY Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.00 43.50
21 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 33.8 4.00 9.20 47.00
22 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 22.8 4.00 26.40 53.20
23 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 30 0.00 24.00 54.00
24 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 0 30.3 4.00 23.60 57.90
25 LA BELLA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 25 4.00 29.60 58.60
26 OBSIDIAN Miss Emma Louise Philpott 0 0 35.8 4.00 22.80 62.60
27 BUCK OR TWO Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 0 38.5 0.00 28.40 66.90
3 MIDNIGHT GANGSTER Mrs Anna Stonex 0 12 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 10 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
6 TERRENCE Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 SYLVA GRAFFITI Miss Sophie Jenman 0 4 27.5 0.00 2.40 29.90
8 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
E HF CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 36 0.00 E E HF
E R3 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E R3
E R3 STRAPPY LAD Miss Amy Akehurst 0 0 35.5 15.00 E E R3
E R3 WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 34.5 8.00 E E R3
E R3 DELACOUR ZOE Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E R3
E R3 FOXRIDGE DANTE Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E R3
E UR SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 33 0.00 E E UR
R DOWNTOWN DARCO Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 37 8.00 R R
R AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 32 34.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILKEN CREME Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
10 HUNTINGFIELD PEMBERLEY Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
11 HOTSPUR LAST TANGO Miss Elise Gayler 0 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
12 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
13 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
14 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 29 8.00 3.60 40.60
15 DENFER DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 36.8 0.00 4.80 41.60
16 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Matilda Shelton-Agar 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.40 42.70
17 GREENHALL EMPEROR Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
18 MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Miss Jessica Penn 0 2 44.8 0.00 0.40 45.20
19 CUPIDOR Mrs Claire Hubbard 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
2 GALANT IV Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 14 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
20 MR CHEEKY CHAP Miss Sophie Prentis 0 2 41 0.00 5.20 46.20
21 BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.40 47.90
22 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 32.5 16.00 0.00 48.50
23 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 34 0.00 35.60 69.60
24 EDELMANN II Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 23.5 0.00 50.00 73.50
25 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 33.8 0.00 62.00 95.80
26 EVERON CARICELLO Mrs Jane Murphy 0 0 32.8 20.00 67.60 120.40
3 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 SAM VI Miss Martha Dick 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 4 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
8 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 4 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 SIR HENRY III Miss Isabelle Kate Hoar 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.40 37.90
E R3 CONTINUOUS Miss Sarah Hutchings 0 0 38.8 17.00 E E R3
E UR SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E UR
HC STRIPE TROUBADOR Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 38.8 0.00 14.00 HC
R NEXT MAN IN Miss Tracy Patient 0 0 32.3 R R R
W LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 36.3 4.00 W W
W DUGATTI Miss Louise Kaiser 0 0 40.5 4.00 W W
W SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 30.5 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LOBINSTOWN LOLA Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 FATES OLYMPIC GOLD Miss Natalie Western-kaye 0 2 31 0.00 2.80 33.80
11 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 2 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
12 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 2 30.3 0.00 4.80 35.10
13 THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
14 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
15 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
16 GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 29.5 4.00 2.00 35.50
17 BAND OF GOLD Mrs Alex Hubbard 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
18 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
19 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
2 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
20 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
21 LOUGHMORE CHARLIE Mrs Marie Slater 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
22 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 2 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
23 DONEGREAGH FREYA Miss Vanessa Malin 0 2 39 0.00 1.20 40.20
24 MOCURRY RAMBLER Miss Jessica Wilcox 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.00 40.50
25 PENSTRUMBLY ALWYNNE Mrs Melissa Howett 0 2 32.8 0.00 9.20 42.00
26 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
27 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 29.3 0.00 71.60 100.90
3 LILY DEW Miss Charlotte Ord 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 MHS FERNANDO Mr Alex Lea 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 BALLYNACARRICK REBEL LAD Mrs Zara Harrison 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Grace Taylor 0 4 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
9 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 29 4.00 0.80 33.80
E UR IMPERIAL SARCO Mr Jody Sole 0 0 30 0.00 E E UR
E UR BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR DR HARRY WHO Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E UR
R APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 0 30.5 R R R
W NAMAS RESULT Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 30.8 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 31.5 0.00 2.00 33.50
11 RIDGEFIELD TALLISMAN Miss Izzy Shepherd 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 EVENING SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
13 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 GALWAY FINNEGAN Miss Dominique Park 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
16 LILIPUT MCFLURRY Miss Charlotte Jade Allen 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
17 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Katie Moffatt 0 2 34.5 0.00 3.60 38.10
18 MY WAY VAN DE KLEINE NEYEN Miss Alice Blane 0 0 38 1.00 0.00 39.00
19 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 2 37.3 0.00 2.00 39.30
2 DON DIEGO II Mr Adam Harvey 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 BLOOMFIELD BANTRY Mrs Carina Evans 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
21 KILROE BOY Miss Polly Connell 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
22 ALBERT EINSTEIN Dr Abigail Wicks 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.80 41.30
23 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.00 41.50
24 DEE JAYS SOLDIER BOY Miss Lucy Makinson 0 0 36.8 4.00 1.20 42.00
25 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 2 31.5 0.00 10.80 42.30
26 BAY BANDIT Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
27 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 24.3 0.00 27.20 51.50
28 ARABIAN LEADER Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 37.5 4.00 23.60 65.10
29 LIVIA AUGUSTA Miss Beatrice Hooley 0 0 38.5 0.00 68.00 106.50
3 BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 BILLY SHAMROCK Miss Laura Schroter 0 10 29.8 0.00 1.60 31.40
5 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
6 THE BANK MANAGER Miss Laura Ridout 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 MAJOR POWERS Miss Lucy Crichton 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Will Furlong 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 TOUCH OF FROST IV Mrs Eleanor Peek 0 2 30.5 0.00 2.40 32.90
E R3 UNBELIEVABLE JEWEL Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 TOMS GOLD Mr Mark Rowland 0 0 34.5 8.00 E E R3
E UR PREMIER QUICKFIRE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E UR
HC FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 35.8 12.00 12.40 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FURICH TEJO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 20 0.00 0.00 20.00
10 SIR ALFRED III Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 27 4.00 2.00 33.00
11 INNISHOWENS LAW Miss Sarah Rosser 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 DELAMIRO Ms Catherine Pearse 0 0 28 4.00 2.40 34.40
14 COOLEY CLONLARAS Miss Anna O'donald 0 2 31.3 0.00 4.00 35.30
15 TRAVELLING DUKE Miss Hannah Stout 0 2 31.3 0.00 4.80 36.10
16 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
17 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 2 31.5 0.00 5.60 37.10
18 DUN AT THE MILL Miss Tessa Ridings 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
19 POCKET ROCKET IV Miss Maddie Young 0 0 34.3 12.00 0.00 46.30
2 MY HARLEQUIN LADY Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 14 22.5 0.00 0.40 22.90
20 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 30.5 19.00 0.00 49.50
21 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Robert Smart 0 0 39.3 8.00 6.00 53.30
22 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 0 0 30.3 0.00 24.40 54.70
23 COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 31.8 25.00 9.20 66.00
3 RUBEN S Miss Ginny Howe 0 12 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
4 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Chris J Hall 0 10 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 GLENKEERAN SALLY Mr Alexander Peternell 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 Z MEVOLAND V Miss Seraphina Williams 0 6 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
7 COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 GLENMISKAN II Miss Danielle Watt 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
E IN XANADU Mr Holger Vieten 0 0 41.3 E E E
E UR THUDER CLOVER Miss Grace Durkan 0 0 24.5 0.00 E E UR
R FAERIETALE PETER PAN Miss Kate Sim Read 0 0 32 0.00 R R
W GODINGTON UMBRIA II Miss Katie Louisa Paul 0 0 43.5 W W W
W PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Miss Laura Mcalister 0 0 33 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Morgan Henry 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Amelia James 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
12 MOJO IV Miss Georgia King 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
13 SHENANDOAH BEN Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
14 BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 2 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
15 CLOHERVIEW EDDIE Miss Zoe Martin 0 2 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
16 HARDINGVILLE DELAWARE Miss Anna Singer 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
17 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Mia Chopping 0 2 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
18 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 2 31.8 0.00 3.20 35.00
19 WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Miss Annabelle Marbus 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
19 POLAR ECLIPSE II Miss Annabelle Hadden-wight 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
2 WATERMILL ROCKS Miss Iona Sclater 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
21 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
22 KILTALE DREW Miss Alice Thompson 0 2 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
23 JACKS CHOICE Miss Phoebe Sugden 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
24 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
25 ON THE ROAD II Miss Sarah Marshall 0 2 33 0.00 3.20 36.20
26 SHANNONVALE LUX BOY Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.00 36.50
27 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
28 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
29 SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 0 2 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
3 IRISH SYNERGY HERO Miss Sylvia Rutherford 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
30 WILD FIRE Miss Davie James 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
31 BALLYVONARE PIXIE Miss Ella Evans 0 2 37.5 0.00 6.40 43.90
32 MELLERAY HILL Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 33.3 0.00 26.00 59.30
33 MILORE BORMES Miss Annabel Murphy 0 0 30.8 0.00 30.40 61.20
4 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 NICOLAS HOPE Miss Zoe Embury 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 4 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
8 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Amelia James 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 KEREEN RED TWO Mr Charlie Biles 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
E R3 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 32 4.00 E E R3
R HEATHCLIFF III Miss Lydia Ward 0 0 28.3 0.00 R R
R CALCOURT CARINA Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 36 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DARE TO DREAM VI Miss Jude Matthews 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
10 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
11 DERENA GIFTY Mrs Susan Armitage 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 QUEST FOR LOVE Miss Uma Dare 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.40 37.70
14 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 1 35.8 0.00 4.40 40.20
15 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 1 37.3 0.00 4.40 41.70
16 SPARKEY GREY Miss Katie Yockney 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
17 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Katherine Derde 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
18 THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.40 44.70
19 MISTER TREBUS Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 38 4.00 2.80 44.80
2 JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 7 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
20 BROOK KEY WEST Miss Hollie Swain 0 1 35.5 0.00 10.00 45.50
21 LISSINARD KNIGHT Miss Abigail Wilson 0 1 40.3 0.00 6.40 46.70
22 BIG TIME BELLA Mrs Alexandra Richards 0 0 39.5 4.00 14.40 57.90
23 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 37.5 4.00 20.00 61.50
24 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 37 14.00 16.40 67.40
25 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 31.8 8.00 41.60 81.40
26 ARD POM POM Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 40 4.00 59.60 103.60
27 WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 35.8 0.00 104.00 139.80
3 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 5 33.4 0.00 0.00 33.40
5 DOILIN STORM Miss Katie Carss 0 4 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
6 RHINEROE HERO Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 DUNDIESEL Mrs Emma Barker 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.80 36.10
E BAWN MAJESTIC Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 34.3 E E E
E THIRD TIME LUCKY IV Miss Maia Ramasamy 0 0 39.3 51.00 E E
E I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 34 E E E
E AR AURORA IV Miss Zoe Smith 0 0 39.5 8.00 E E AR
HC SILE NA GIG Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 HC
HC LONEASH ACE OF DIAMONDS Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 HC
HC ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 HC
HC ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 35.8 8.00 32.40 HC
HC RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 0 34.3 12.00 0.00 HC
R MATT LU Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 0 33 41.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROYAL REFLECTION Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 8 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
10 REGGIE BOY Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 1 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
11 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 1 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
12 SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
13 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 26.5 4.00 1.60 32.10
14 VIDEIRA DH Z Miss Nicola Wood 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
15 TAURMORE FEAR BUI Miss Vivien Pearson 0 1 29 0.00 4.40 33.40
16 RI AS CASHEL Mr Mark De'ath 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
17 SHINE ON REBEL Miss Jodie Wake 0 1 34.1 0.00 0.00 34.10
18 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 1 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
19 FERNHILL FIRST LIGHT Miss Isabelle Cook 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
2 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 7 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
20 HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 1 29.8 0.00 6.40 36.20
21 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
22 MARCHANTS FREE RUBY Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 1 32 0.00 6.40 38.40
23 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
24 DRUMALAGAGH CRUISE LADY Miss Olivia Taylor 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
25 ROESTOWN CHARLIE Miss Regan Lloyd 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
26 MOCHE Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 30.3 12.00 2.40 44.70
27 MICASI Miss Alice Jones 0 0 34.8 0.00 20.00 54.80
28 DROMBANE MAGIC Mr Gordon Murphy 0 1 24.5 0.00 37.20 61.70
29 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 32.5 0.00 30.80 63.30
3 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 6 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
30 CALLISTO STAR Miss Natasha Medved 0 0 32.3 0.00 31.60 63.90
31 MISS DAISY T Miss Phillippa Hall 0 0 45.5 0.00 20.00 65.50
32 POWYSVALLEY TOTALLY BLACK Miss Stacey Clarkson 0 0 31.3 34.00 0.80 66.10
33 WEXFORD HH DIAMOND LAD Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 31 0.00 40.40 71.40
4 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 5 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 BLAENCANAID TWILIGHT Miss Hannah Allen 0 4 27.3 0.00 1.60 28.90
6 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 3 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
7 ELMHURST RAFFLES Mr Kieran Mcdonald 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
8 OKEHURST DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Isabella Miners 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 2 29 0.00 1.60 30.60
HC DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Mr Will Furlong 0 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 HC
W ARAGON Mrs Hannah Sinden 0 0 33.5 4.00 W W
W GIBSIDE SMARTY PANTS Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 35 25.00 W W
W POLKADOT COM Mrs Katelyn Winter-Hutton 0 0 35.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 CLEMENTINE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 1 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
12 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 1 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
13 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
14 ARDLEA MILLY Miss Isabella Mckeogh 0 1 30.3 0.00 5.20 35.50
15 REUBENS BELTAINE Mrs Joanna Cundy 0 1 31.8 0.00 4.00 35.80
16 OLIVER TWIST XV Miss Pollyanna Jackson 0 1 31.8 0.00 7.60 39.40
17 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 1 37.5 0.00 2.40 39.90
18 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 1 38.3 0.00 2.40 40.70
19 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
2 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 7 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
20 STORMHILL MARNA Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 0 30.5 4.00 7.60 42.10
21 HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 1 30.5 0.00 25.20 55.70
22 GERCO Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 0 40 0.00 20.00 60.00
23 DIRECT COURAGE Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 34.5 4.00 21.60 60.10
24 HEBBES Miss Stephanie Woods 0 0 31.3 0.00 31.20 62.50
25 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 30.8 34.00 0.00 64.80
26 SAVANNAH VI Miss Miriam Eger 0 0 32.3 0.00 35.20 67.50
27 BALLYDEELY DIAMOND BOY Mrs Gemma Horne 0 0 24.8 12.00 54.40 91.20
3 WALDON WILD RUBY Mrs Alexandra Hopkins 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 5 26 4.00 0.40 30.40
5 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 STARTANZER Miss Chloe Hall 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 PENHILL KAPITIEN Ms Amy Simon 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 1 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
E B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 33.3 E E E
E BENEDICTUS Z Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 28.8 0.00 E E
E UR GALROSS AMIGO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E UR
HC WILL SHE BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 HC
HC SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.5 0.00 77.20 HC
R MILLENNIUM SPARKS Miss Nicola Jones 0 0 38.8 8.00 R R
W APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 0 30.8 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
11 MERLIN MIX Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Miss Isobel Carlill 0 1 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
13 DOOF THE CELTIC PRINCE Miss Sophie Toms 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
14 MONTES NIGHTINGALE Miss Martha Thomas 0 1 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
15 SIMPLY COOLEY Miss Amy Mckinnon 0 1 33.8 0.00 2.40 36.20
16 GLIDAWN DIAMOND BOUNCER Ms Michelle Hamer 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
17 HECTOR DUKE OF WINDSOR Miss Florence Holdforth 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
18 INSPIRATION Mrs Victoria Weir 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.00 44.50
19 CEFYN Mr Gary Gurney 0 0 33.3 4.00 8.40 45.70
2 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 7 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
20 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 0 31.3 0.00 20.40 51.70
21 IRISH BOUNTY Mrs Elinor Leech 0 0 40.5 8.00 4.80 53.30
22 SALTARE Mr Myles Mentiply-johnson 0 1 38.8 0.00 17.20 56.00
23 MOYLENA FAIRY PRINCE Miss Sadie Enthoven 0 0 31.5 5.00 20.00 56.50
24 GORDON BENNETT BH Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 34 0.00 28.00 62.00
25 EQUATION Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 35 4.00 36.80 75.80
26 POTTERS PRIDE Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 30 4.00 55.20 89.20
27 JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 33 8.00 49.60 90.60
3 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 6 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
4 BELLISIMO II Mrs Anne Drugnick 0 5 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 CRACKER IX Miss Janet Border 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 SPARTA II Miss Victoria Linfield 0 3 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 SOMETHING TO REMEMBER Miss Clare Williams 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 WESTON JUSTINTHYME Miss Eliza Mccalmont 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 2 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
E NO DRESS REHERSAL Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 38 0.00 E E
E COOLEY RUBBLE Mrs Sarah Hildebrand 0 0 28.8 E E E
E DOLLY X Miss Caoilin Nannery 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E
E THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 0 39.5 7.00 E E
E UR MR MORIARTY II Mr Peter Whiteman 0 0 36 4.00 E E UR
HC JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 26.3 0.00 0.00 HC
HC WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 HC
HC WS HUDSON BAY Mr Will Furlong 0 0 32 0.00 2.40 HC
HC VARDIGO Miss Claudia Cooper 0 0 36.3 0.00 26.40 HC
R DREAMLAND C Miss Sophie Parkinson 0 0 32.5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mrs Louise Christie 0 1 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
11 JERRY III Miss Alice Latta 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 CLONLARAS FRISCO Miss Lucy Rowton-lee 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 KINGSTOWN BOBBY Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
14 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 33 4.00 1.20 38.20
15 JACK XXVIII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
16 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
17 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
18 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 1 35.3 0.00 6.00 41.30
19 LUMIERE Mrs Penny Hall 0 1 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
2 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 7 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
20 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 1 41.5 0.00 0.80 42.30
21 PRINCESS CONTROL Miss Constance Adams 0 1 40.5 0.00 4.80 45.30
22 STARLIGHT SILVER ONYX Miss Mia O'brien 0 0 35 12.00 3.60 50.60
23 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 0 42.3 4.00 4.80 51.10
24 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 35 0.00 20.00 55.00
25 QUIRINA 34 Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 0 36.8 0.00 20.80 57.60
26 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 33.5 0.00 24.80 58.30
27 ROXY IV Mrs Annette Sawyer 0 0 41.3 0.00 25.20 66.50
28 ECLIPSED Mr Daniel Hockey 0 0 33.3 4.00 29.20 66.50
29 COLONEL BRANDON Mr Jamie Hubbard 0 0 33.3 8.00 26.80 68.10
3 FURIDO J Mrs Clara Ellen Hubbard 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 5 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 ZEITGEIST II M2S Miss Rachel Hatherell 0 4 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
6 TRICOLOUR TOKYO Miss Ellouise Goddard 0 3 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Miss Nathalie George 0 2 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
8 MOLOKO Mrs Alyson Parker 0 2 27.5 4.00 1.20 32.70
9 CAPTAIN BUSTER Miss Laura Clayton 0 2 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
E BAILIE XVI Mrs Yvonne Lewis 0 0 35.3 E E E
E BANNERFARM BREEZE Mrs Julie Braddon 0 0 33.3 E E E
E UR CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 0 36.3 15.00 E E UR
E UR UTOPIA I Mrs Claire Cuff 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E UR
HC THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 36.8 4.00 117.20 HC
HC INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 HC
R Mrs Karina True 0 0 34.0 8.00 R R
R JOKERS PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 29.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILLBUNNY ANDY Miss Olivia Craddock 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 1 33 0.00 5.20 38.20
11 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 24.3 8.00 7.20 39.50
12 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 1 26.8 0.00 13.20 40.00
13 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30 4.00 6.80 40.80
14 HUGONAUGHT Miss Ellie Thorman 1 37.8 0.00 4.80 42.60
15 LOMOND JEPITO Mrs Lucy Hanby 1 32.5 0.00 10.40 42.90
16 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 1 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
17 KONAN VAN DE VOSSENDRIES Mr Gavin Makinson 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.00 45.50
18 COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 1 35.5 0.00 10.40 45.90
19 MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
2 MORNING FAWLTY Mr Jesse Campbell 5 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
20 ENZO III Miss Eileen Beach 1 34.5 0.00 12.80 47.30
21 FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 0 41 4.00 8.00 53.00
22 OLDTOWN TANGO Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 36 8.00 9.20 53.20
23 CABRI LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 37 8.00 9.60 54.60
24 GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 37.5 16.00 3.20 56.70
25 BOADICEA IV Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 47.5 4.00 9.60 61.10
26 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 0 31.5 4.00 35.60 71.10
27 CLONSHIRE GRADUATE Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38 4.00 32.00 74.00
28 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 32 4.00 39.20 75.20
29 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 48.8 8.00 23.20 80.00
3 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Tara Moore 4 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
30 STAR III Mr Luke Townsend 0 0 51.3 8.00 22.00 81.30
31 NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 35.8 0.00 51.60 87.40
32 ISHTAR VAN TER ROYEN Ms Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald 0 0 32.5 4.00 92.80 129.30
33 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 48.5 4.00 81.20 133.70
4 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 3 27.8 4.00 1.20 33.00
5 ECCLESMACHAN Mr Leonard Goerens 2 31.3 0.00 4.80 36.10
6 KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Mrs Jasmine Raven 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 1 36.3 0.00 0.80 37.10
8 SIR CASTOR TROY Mr Chris J Hall 1 28.3 8.00 0.80 37.10
9 COAST Mr Adam Harvey 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
E AR JAZZ QUEEN Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 42 8.00 E E AR
E R3 GUINESS Miss Rowena Orr 0 0 39.8 8.00 E E R3
E UR MED NIGHT MAX Miss Domenica Dryer 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 26.3 17.00 E E UR
HC FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 34.3 0.00 11.60 HC
HC COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 33 4.00 34.00 HC
HC AR WHATS IT ALL ABOUT II Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 32.3 22.00 E HC AR
W JUBILEE PRINCESS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 37.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28.8 8.00 5.60 42.40
11 ANTIGONE 11 Mr Alexander Peternell 1 38.3 0.00 4.80 43.10
12 ALLSPARK Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
13 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 1 37 0.00 8.00 45.00
14 ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Mr Vincent Ian Phelan 0 0 36.3 8.00 1.20 45.50
15 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 33.8 8.00 7.20 49.00
16 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 1 38.5 0.00 10.80 49.30
17 CHIARELLA MULBERRY GIRL Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 39 8.00 5.20 52.20
18 BRIGHTON ROCK II Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 39.8 8.00 5.60 53.40
19 HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 1 38.8 0.00 16.40 55.20
2 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 5 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
20 BRAWO Mrs Eliane Lovell 0 0 35.5 14.00 7.20 56.70
21 FORCE OF JULY Mrs Sophie Garner 0 0 42.3 12.00 6.00 60.30
22 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Miss Amy George 0 0 34.3 4.00 22.00 60.30
23 MOUNT OF OLIVES Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 40.5 4.00 18.40 62.90
24 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 33 0.00 35.60 68.60
25 TAE CASPIA Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 35.5 0.00 35.60 71.10
26 SHANKLY Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 38.5 8.00 26.80 73.30
27 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 35.8 0.00 37.60 73.40
28 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 24 4.00 50.00 78.00
29 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 31.3 24.00 31.60 86.90
3 COR DE CYRKON Miss Eleanor Hope 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
30 LEANORTH ROYAL PRINCETON Mr Greg Harris 0 0 34.5 9.00 43.60 87.10
31 SVS C DERMIE Miss Tamara Chiltern-hunt 0 0 33 24.00 31.60 88.60
4 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 3 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
5 ALTUS LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 CAPITAL C Miss Georgie Strang 1 34.5 0.00 4.80 39.30
7 HOLLOWAY FABIO Miss Katie Richards 1 38.8 0.00 0.80 39.60
8 BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 1 32 0.00 8.40 40.40
9 CYCLONE Miss Emma T V Thomas 1 38 0.00 3.60 41.60
E AR MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E AR
HC AMAR Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 32.8 0.00 8.00 HC
HC MISS SPIRITUS Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 38.8 4.00 9.20 HC
R DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 0 30.5 R R R
R FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 41.3 R R R
W HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 33 0.00 W W
W QUINTO JUSTICE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 40.5 4.00 W W
W PERIQUITO E Miss Rachel Davison 0 0 36.8 10.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LETS GO II Miss Olivia Craddock 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 1 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
11 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 1 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
12 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
13 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 1 38.5 0.00 0.40 38.90
14 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 1 37.5 0.00 2.00 39.50
15 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 1 33.3 0.00 6.40 39.70
16 FERNHILL QUIRADO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.3 4.00 5.60 41.90
17 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.60 42.40
18 CAVALIER BREEZE Mrs Laura Taylor 1 30.3 0.00 12.80 43.10
19 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 37.8 0.00 5.60 43.40
2 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 5 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.40 45.20
21 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 1 40.5 0.00 5.60 46.10
22 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 1 39.3 0.00 6.80 46.10
23 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 1 37.8 0.00 9.20 47.00
24 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 38.5 4.00 4.80 47.30
25 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 32 8.00 7.60 47.60
26 IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 1 36.8 0.00 12.00 48.80
27 ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 38 8.00 4.00 50.00
28 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 35.5 5.00 10.40 50.90
29 POSH PATRICK Miss Philippa Comley 1 32.8 0.00 21.20 54.00
3 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
30 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 34.8 4.00 26.00 64.80
31 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 34 4.00 30.40 68.40
32 CARLINGFORDS COOTEHILL Mrs Kelli Hooper 0 0 34.5 4.00 33.60 72.10
4 BERTINA Mr Dannie Morgan 3 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 2 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
6 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 1 31.8 0.00 2.00 33.80
7 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 1 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
8 CROSSTOWN CLOVERS DANCER Miss Grace Durkan 1 34.3 0.00 1.60 35.90
9 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
E HF JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 28.5 0.00 E E HF
E R3 MOYCULLEN MOREIRA Mrs Jennifer Adams 0 0 40.5 E E E R3
HC DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 38.5 0.00 14.40 HC
HC STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 0 0 28 0.00 6.80 HC
W HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 31.8 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DORA THE EXPLORER II Mr Owen Cooper 6 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 ELCAPONE Mrs Jemima Hannon 1 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
11 BELOFTE Mrs Kate Tarrant 1 29 0.00 7.60 36.60
12 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
13 MASTER P II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 1 32.3 0.00 5.20 37.50
14 DA VINCI II Miss Jessie Vanassche 0 0 28.5 9.00 1.60 39.10
15 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 1 34 0.00 5.20 39.20
16 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
17 APPALACHIA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 29.3 4.00 7.20 40.50
18 BISCUIT MAN Mr Mark Corbett 1 33.3 0.00 8.00 41.30
19 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Millie Jenkins 1 32.8 0.00 9.20 42.00
2 FAMILY LAW Miss Melissa Vernon 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 DIAMOND MARLEY Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 32 4.00 8.40 44.40
21 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 32 4.00 10.40 46.40
22 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 1 26.5 0.00 20.00 46.50
23 LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 1 40.3 0.00 7.20 47.50
24 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 34.3 0.00 13.60 47.90
25 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 1 41 0.00 8.00 49.00
26 WHF LYRICAL Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 34 8.00 8.80 50.80
27 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 30.3 12.00 8.80 51.10
28 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 0 34.3 10.00 11.60 55.90
29 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 34.5 24.00 6.40 64.90
3 DUSTY VI Miss Olivia Craddock 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
30 CAIRNVIEW MOMENTUM Miss Alex Peters 0 0 36.8 0.00 30.00 66.80
31 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 34.8 4.00 39.60 78.40
32 GOOD DAY DU VLIST Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 33.5 8.00 46.80 88.30
33 PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 0 38.3 0.00 59.20 97.50
4 CASPER XI Mrs Katy Lawrence 3 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 DONNA HALCYON Mr Tom D Crisp 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 FLUGEL S Miss Megan Williams 1 28.8 0.00 4.00 32.80
7 DEMILO Mr Ken Spencer 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 1 31.3 0.00 3.20 34.50
9 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 1 29.3 0.00 6.00 35.30
E BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33 45.00 E E
E UR CHLOES GLORY Miss Rosanna Grant 0 0 31.3 E E E UR
HC JOCKEY CLUB FLEURELLE Miss Annie Ho 0 0 30.8 4.00 14.40 HC
HC VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 34.8 0.00 16.40 HC
HC DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 HC
W COOLATTIN RAINBOW Ms Laura Powell 0 0 32.3 39.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
ONu18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Miss Tori Mcalister 6 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 CURRAGHCHASE SILVER Mr Jack Mariani 1 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
11 KIWI Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
12 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isobel Stenning 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
14 CASINO ROYALE ONE Miss Becky Storer 1 31.8 0.00 8.80 40.60
15 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
16 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
17 BORGHESE Miss Violet Elworthy 0 0 36.8 4.00 3.20 44.00
18 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 35.3 4.00 5.20 44.50
19 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 1 38 0.00 8.40 46.40
2 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 5 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
20 ONE MISTY MORNING Miss Lily Good 0 0 31 4.00 12.00 47.00
21 BANNVIEW BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 1 34.5 0.00 14.00 48.50
22 TARA VIII Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 32.5 8.00 11.60 52.10
23 HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 34.3 8.00 11.20 53.50
24 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 1 53.3 0.00 0.80 54.10
25 LUXURY FLIGHT Miss Lillie Browne 0 0 43 12.00 4.80 59.80
26 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 38 12.00 11.60 61.60
27 SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 27.3 0.00 34.40 61.70
28 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 0 46.8 4.00 19.60 70.40
29 FLORUS Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 37.5 4.00 46.80 88.30
3 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 FABLE BEANO Miss Lucy Hall 3 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 LISMANY LAD Miss Honor Barker 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 1 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
7 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 1 31.5 4.00 0.40 35.90
8 UBRANCO UK Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 GOOMBAY SMASH Miss Anna Martinez 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Berkshire College of Agriculture, Maidenhead, Burchetts Green, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL6 6QR

Grid reference SU833818


Provisional

Latest News

Thumbnail

Contacting BE regarding entries and the website

Posted on 17th February 2019

We want to thank everyone who has taken the time to pass on their feedback since the launch of the website, all comments, issues and questions that have been received in to the office, over the phone or via email, have been logged and will be dealt with as soon as possible. 

Read the full story
View all news