BELMONT PARKBELMONT PARK

BELMONT PARK

Location

Belmont Park Estate, Wraxall, Nr Bristol, United Kingdom, BS48 1NW

Date

Saturday 4 to Sunday 5 April 2009

Event schedule

Entries open

28 February 2009

Ballot date

14 March 2009

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

25 March 2009

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
ON Sunday £86.53 £9.30 £95.83 £100.33 £10.00 View
BE100Open Saturday £72.86 £7.83 £80.69 £86.66 £10.00 View
BE90 Saturday £72.86 £7.83 £80.69 £86.66 £10.00 View
N Sunday £86.53 £9.30 £95.83 £100.33 £10.00 View
BE100 Saturday £72.86 £7.83 £80.69 £86.66 £10.00 View

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Event name: BELMONT PARK Date: Apr 4-5 2009 Location: Belmont Park Estate, Wraxall, Nr Bristol, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BAILE DARE Miss Monica Howarth 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 BILLY BANTA Mr Chris King 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 LORD OF THE FENS Miss Emma Harris 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 BAY KANNAN Mrs Katie Chaplin 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 WALK ON WALTER Miss Kathy Oliver 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
14 CEARNACH Miss Nicola Morgan 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 MARCONI Mrs Cassandra McDowall 0 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
16 RED KITE II Ms Michelle Harris 0 33.5 4.00 1.60 39.10
17 DEXTERS CHOCOLATE BUTTON Miss Clemmie O'Kane 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
18 SHAMROCK II Mrs Victoria Watkins 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
19 HOLLYBROOK DAISY Miss Selina Elliott 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
2 STASH THE CASH Miss Hannah Mace 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
20 TIGER MOTH II Mr Darren Hicks 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
21 DEARDS BALLYHEALY Mrs Iona Pearson 0 42 0.00 4.40 46.40
22 WEIRAMINKA Miss Jazz Beard 0 43 4.00 0.00 47.00
23 PRINCELY REWARD Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 33.5 14.00 0.00 47.50
24 OMEGA DU MONTEIL Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 36.5 0.00 13.60 50.10
25 ANNAGH BOY Mrs Jennie Jopling 0 45 0.00 7.20 52.20
26 ERWLAS RAMBO Miss Hannah Roberts 0 37.5 8.00 7.60 53.10
27 EDGE OF REASON Mr Steve Jones 0 47 0.00 7.20 54.20
28 ROCKY XII Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 35 0.00 20.00 55.00
29 JUST BUG Miss Susan Clarke 0 40 4.00 23.20 67.20
3 RATHKENNY MONSOON Miss Ffion Thomas 0 24 0.00 2.80 26.80
30 OFF THE WALL Mrs Sheila Williams 0 38 16.00 16.80 70.80
31 THE MONKEY KING Mr Hector Fetherstonhaugh 0 39.5 16.00 50.40 105.90
4 SEXY SID Miss Hannah Green 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 MR KALANDI Ms Sara Squires 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 ALFRED MUNNINGS Miss Renee Howells 0 27.5 4.00 1.20 32.70
7 BONZA RUSTY MAY Mr Matt Ryan 0 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
8 NARRAMORE FINAL MATINEE Miss Caroline Horn 0 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
9 DA VINCI II Mr Terry Boon 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RIVER OWL Miss Kathy Oliver 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 ELDERSFIELD JAGO Miss Victoria Jolly 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
11 BONZA BROADWAY Mr Matt Ryan 0 36.5 0.00 4.40 40.90
12 BENNA BEOLA II Miss Caitlin Kennedy 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
13 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Eleanor Barrett 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
14 CAMILLS DAISY Miss Emma Harris 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
15 BENVOLIO II Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
16 CASANOVA KENNY Mrs Sarah Hodgkin 0 39.5 4.00 0.80 44.30
17 CAVALIER MAGIC Miss Catherine Withers 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
18 TALL STORY II Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 36 4.00 5.20 45.20
19 NOZEM D V Miss Selina Elliott 0 41 0.00 4.40 45.40
2 TACTFUL TIM Miss Anna Walby 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
20 BLACKDOWN BOY Mr Michael Harris 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
21 PIPISTRELLE Miss Gemma Codner 0 40.5 8.00 0.00 48.50
22 FINE TIME FONTAINE Miss Hannah Samuel 0 45.5 4.00 0.00 49.50
23 CATHERSTON DUNLIN Mrs Katie P Williams 0 33.5 8.00 8.00 49.50
24 REFLECT Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 33.5 8.00 8.40 49.90
25 CAVALIER APPROACH Mr Tom Harris 0 47.5 0.00 5.60 53.10
26 ICED TANGO Mr Darren Hicks 0 36.5 0.00 20.40 56.90
27 TANNERS DEN Miss Alice Pearson 0 34.5 4.00 24.80 63.30
28 PASADENA D'HORSET Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 36 0.00 30.40 66.40
29 MAJOR SURPRISE Mrs Catherine Bellew 0 37 17.00 13.60 67.60
3 BOGELYS CORPORAL Miss Emma Maisey 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
30 NANCELOAN MUSIC MELODY Mrs Wendy Welch 0 34 4.00 30.40 68.40
4 MY MASTER DIAMOND Miss Samantha Kellett 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 ZIDANTE Miss Kitty Boggis 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 MY MEXICO Mr Chris King 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 ARDWELSHIN Miss Therese De Souza 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 SPRINGWELL BLUE Miss Josie Rye 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
R LAZY ACRES HURRICANE Miss Sarah Stretton 0 26 0.00 R R
W WADDE Miss Cecilia Holman 0 33 0.00 W
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAS MITCH Miss Loretta Joynson 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 CARNAVAL COUNTRY Mr John Westmore 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 THE ENFORCER Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
12 CEFN GELLI PABLO Miss Rachel Cook 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 BE TROPICAL Miss Hannah Cameron 0 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
14 OWT FOR NOWT Miss Kitty Boggis 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
15 QUEENS RHAPSODY Ms Petra James 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
16 HIGH SOCIETY II Mr Peter Coote 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
17 JACK RABBIT Mr Chris King 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
18 CHILL OUT Miss Jessica Acheson 0 33.5 0.00 7.20 40.70
19 NEWMILN LATTINO Miss Emily Wotton 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
2 HILDARE HARRY Miss Lucie McNichol 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
20 MIGHTY INDULGENCE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
21 ARCHIDAMUS II Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 41 0.00 5.20 46.20
22 HALLOWEEN Miss Rachel Davis 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
23 WALLIS SIMPSON Miss Cecilia Holman 0 31 0.00 16.00 47.00
24 MISS AJ Miss Aoife Sisk 0 35.5 8.00 7.20 50.70
25 MACQUINO Miss Josie Moore 0 37 4.00 14.00 55.00
26 SOLCUM HARALD Miss Sophie Wragg 0 35 8.00 24.40 67.40
27 SKYA Mrs Jo Retallack 0 39.5 8.00 22.00 69.50
28 NEARCO DES AUCELS Miss Hannah Whitehouse 0 35.5 0.00 38.40 73.90
29 ARD TADUSA Miss Emma Darch 0 31 0.00 66.40 97.40
3 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Sarah Stretton 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 WARRENSTOWN SHANELLE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 FAVOURS THE BRAVE Miss Alice Pearson 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 THOMAS Mrs Clare Bradshaw 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 MILFORD CHOCOLATE BUTTONS Miss Rebecca Bellew 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 VINHO VERDE Miss Caitlin Kennedy 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 ALVESCOT PHAROAH Miss Elizabeth Cadman 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
E R3 HOWEN LOGANBERRY Miss Ashley Edmond 0 35 0.00 E E R3
HC RECKLESS MOMENT Miss Samantha J M Williams 0 36 8.00 0.00 HC
HC RISING LATE Mrs Victoria Watkins 0 36 8.00 1.00 HC
R WHITE LIGHTENING Miss Jess Whitwell 0 42.5 0.00 R R
W OKEECHOBEE The Hon Rosie Bathurst 0 37.5 12.00 W
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOW BIZARRE V Miss Emily Farleigh 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 MR WESLEY Miss Jamie-Lee Day 0 27.5 0.00 10.00 37.50
11 ITS HENRY Miss Lisa-Marie Cooper 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 CONAIR Mr Rodney Powell 0 37.5 0.00 1.60 39.10
13 ALTIUS TENDO Mrs Tessa Batley 0 34.5 4.00 1.20 39.70
14 CASTLE ULTIMATE LUX Miss Lucy Pearson 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
15 SKYSPY Mr Harry Dibble 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
16 BLUE MOONROCK Mrs Daisy Trayford 0 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
17 STORMHILL ANTELOPE Miss Julie Luxton 0 39.5 4.00 0.80 44.30
18 LUCKY FLYER Mr Sylvain Austry 0 40.5 4.00 0.40 44.90
19 OLYMPIC LAW Miss Molly Johnstone 0 45.5 0.00 1.20 46.70
2 CASTLE TOUCHDOWN Mrs Emma Castle 0 29 0.00 0.80 29.80
20 STYLISH IRISH Miss Grace Olney 0 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
21 VITO MORKA Mr Andrew Daniels 0 47.5 0.00 0.00 47.50
22 TIP TOP III Miss Krissy Radmore 0 32 0.00 20.00 52.00
23 FERNHILL TIC TAC Miss Kate Honey 0 51.5 4.00 0.40 55.90
24 PAPER MOON Miss Nicki Lamb 0 39.5 12.00 4.40 55.90
25 DANTINO Mr Aaron Millar 0 32 24.00 0.00 56.00
26 SAPPHIRE Miss Anna Bird 0 47.5 12.00 0.00 59.50
27 WELLINGTON SECRET Miss Miffy Walker 0 41 8.00 12.00 61.00
28 BUTTERFLY II Mr Aaron Millar 0 39 0.00 22.40 61.40
29 CELTIC CHAMPAGNE Miss Melanie Hennah 0 37.5 16.00 9.20 62.70
3 MAN ON A MISSION III Mr Tom McEwen 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
30 WHITECRUISING Mr Owen Cooper 0 27 8.00 28.80 63.80
31 CASTLE CARNEW BOY Mrs Emma Castle 0 35.5 0.00 28.80 64.30
32 SAMMY RANDALL Mrs Belinda-Ann Thompson 0 38.5 27.00 1.60 67.10
33 WORLDMAN Mr Alex Humfrey 0 31.5 8.00 32.40 71.90
34 FLIGHT OF FANCY II Mr Charles Phillips 0 47 8.00 18.80 73.80
4 EXTRAVADANCE Mrs Katharine Balkwill 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 MISS VIOLA Mrs Susan Venning 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 DIESEL Mr Tom McEwen 0 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
7 DASHING SPUR Miss Jenni Schmidt 0 35 0.00 1.00 36.00
8 HOLY MOLY III Mr Rodney Powell 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
9 USA K Miss Lauren Creed 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
E SEAMUS VII Miss Francesca Pearce 0 35 E E
E AR CAPUCCINO Miss Rachael Bretnall 0 54 11.00 E E AR
HC MILLENIUM MAX Ms Heather Bell 0 40.5 9.00 1.20 HC
R IMPERIOUS Miss Ceri Thomas 0 48 8.00 R R
R RUSHTON GOSSAMER OF GRESCHURCH Mrs Daisy Trayford 0 35 0.00 R R
BE100Open - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SUPER SNOOP Miss Amy Thomson 0 27.5 0.00 0.40 27.90
10 MISTER MCSORLEY Miss Louisa Nesbitt 0 26.5 4.00 4.00 34.50
11 HADDON WHISTLE STOP Miss Candy Bradford 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 VODKA ICE Mr Chris King 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 SEMILION Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 DAMBUR FISCAL Mr Adam Berry 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 WHISKERS ANTHEM Miss Tara Williams 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 MISTAKEN IDENTITY III Mr David Hodnett 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
17 FLIGHTLINE ASIA Mr Tom Clarke 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
18 WHISTLEJACK Miss Lucy Bounden 0 36 0.00 2.40 38.40
19 PRIVATE RUDOLF Mr Stephen Way 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
2 DE BEER'S DELFI Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 DI FONTAINE Miss Jordana Beynon 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
21 MANGAN BOY Miss Jessica Brook 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
22 JACKOMAC Miss Amber Jade Collings 0 36 4.00 0.40 40.40
23 AMO JOEL Mr Peter Coote 0 30.5 0.00 10.00 40.50
24 MAXIMILLIAN BAILEY Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 32.5 4.00 5.00 41.50
25 LANGARTH RUPERT Miss Beccy Chapman 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
26 RUBYS REVENGE Miss Kerry Gibson 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
27 NORTON CAVALIER Mrs Georgina Owen 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
28 TWEMLOWS DEE Miss Jessica Acheson 0 37.5 4.00 3.20 44.70
29 TO BE SHAUGH Mrs Sally Sorensen 0 36 8.00 3.20 47.20
3 PLAYTIME Miss Henrietta Hine 0 25 0.00 5.00 30.00
30 NOSTRADAMUS Mr George Hills 0 47.5 0.00 0.00 47.50
31 MORNING MISS NANCY Miss Mattie Skelton 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
32 BAYLEAF Miss Sue Exell 0 31.5 0.00 24.40 55.90
33 BRIGHT BLADE Miss Jennifer Marks 0 41.5 20.00 0.00 61.50
34 MASTER JOSH Miss Francesca Denning 0 35.5 5.00 23.60 64.10
35 GORGEOUS GEORGE II Mrs Sarah Davey 0 41 0.00 43.60 84.60
36 EDWIN COL Mr Alan Nolan 0 27 4.00 83.20 114.20
4 COMEDY GIRL Miss Jessica Beadman 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 BALLYS BOY Miss Laura Bechtolsheimer 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 PEACETOWN Miss Tracy Hammond 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 USHI II Miss Jo Clarke 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 CELTIC MANOR CUPIDON Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 MR CHRISTIE Miss Rhianwen Llewelyn 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
NS MOJOE III Miss Helen Ainger 0 NS
R LORD PERCY II Miss Polly Tucker 0 37 R R
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOLBECK ODYSSY Ms Grace Pugh 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 THE PHILOSOPHER Miss Rhianwen Llewelyn 0 42 0.00 4.40 46.40
11 TRIPLETON ROCKET Mrs Victoria Watkins 0 43.5 4.00 0.40 47.90
12 FERNHILL QUALITY STREET Miss Kate Honey 0 51 0.00 0.00 51.00
13 ART MASTER Mr James Brown 0 51 0.00 1.20 52.20
14 BLUEBELL II Miss Hettie Bayley 0 31.5 22.00 0.00 53.50
15 WOODICO Miss Emily Johnson 0 44 4.00 7.20 55.20
16 MAYHEATH MYWAY Mrs Helen Casey 0 41 4.00 10.80 55.80
17 JR TOUGH NUT Miss Megan Henley 0 42 12.00 2.00 56.00
18 TASSET SKYE Miss Ashley Edmond 0 41 0.00 15.60 56.60
19 MERCIA PROMISE Mr Dene Stallard 0 41 4.00 12.80 57.80
2 MAXEBOY Miss Camilla Beard 0 30 0.00 2.80 32.80
20 HAYHILL SUMMER CLOUD Miss Menna Angharad Rose 0 35 23.00 1.20 59.20
21 PICANINI YEJIDE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 44 8.00 7.20 59.20
22 ITS BARRROW PERICLES Lady Ginny Gibbs 0 38 16.00 6.80 60.80
23 TIME FLIGHT Ms Julia Whittaker 0 45 0.00 21.20 66.20
24 LOUIS LEVISTO Miss Harriet Bentley 0 31 0.00 38.40 69.40
25 WHALTON JUNGLE MORNING Miss Lauren Pinnell 0 37.5 8.00 30.00 75.50
26 SAGACITY II Miss Siobhan Smith 0 36.5 0.00 95.40 131.90
27 MR BOMBASTIQUE Miss Louise Revill 0 28 88.00 63.20 179.20
28 OUR PAINTED LADY Judith Ford 0 49.5 93.00 90.00 232.50
3 MORSE II Ms Claire Jackson 0 29 4.00 2.40 35.40
4 CODEX Miss Alice Simon 0 33 0.00 8.40 41.40
5 AMELIE Miss Louise Glanville 0 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
6 LIBERTY MAX Miss Hannah James 0 37 4.00 1.20 42.20
7 UNO DI LANDRO Miss Cecilia Holman 0 32.5 4.00 6.80 43.30
8 EMERALD LAD Miss Susan Allen 0 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
9 NINA LADY Ms Lucy Higginson 0 38 4.00 2.40 44.40
E HADDON BRIGHT STAR Miss Eleanor Harding 0 43.5 4.00 E E
HC LEIGHLAND PEARL Mr Jonty Evans 0 29 4.00 5.20 HC
HC SIBLING SUPREME Miss Shona Galleitch 0 39 4.00 68.80 HC
R MY TEACHERS PET Mrs Claire Richards 0 35.5 R R
W WINSOME WENDY Miss Mel Willis 0 45 4.00 W
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FIREFOX TANGO Miss Holly Boulton 0 19.5 4.00 1.20 24.70
10 LADY FRISKY Miss Siobhan Smith 0 30.5 7.00 0.00 37.50
11 ARKANSAS NOW Miss Gemma Adams 0 36 0.00 3.60 39.60
12 BIRCHCOL RAQUELLE Miss Amy James 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
13 SPOT THE ANCHOR Mr Steve Jones 0 28 8.00 4.00 40.00
14 RUSTY BAD PANTS Linzi Hardingham 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
15 UBBO Z Miss Sarah Everitt 0 35.5 0.00 5.20 40.70
16 JUST BASIL Miss Joanne Fuller 0 38.5 0.00 2.40 40.90
17 LYNDELL LUCY LU Mrs Karen Carrel 0 36 4.00 1.60 41.60
18 DOLCES E Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 41 0.00 0.80 41.80
19 MR VERSATILE Miss Kate Warren 0 34.5 8.00 1.20 43.70
2 GREATEST BY PHAR Miss Harriet Summerhayes 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
20 BUFFALO SUNSET Miss Rachel Cook 0 37 4.00 5.20 46.20
21 THE GINJA NINJA II Miss Charlotte Edwards 0 43 4.00 1.20 48.20
22 REABEG TANG Mrs Pippa Heaney 0 42.5 0.00 6.80 49.30
23 MADAM MATILDA Mrs Victoria Gallichan 0 44.5 4.00 3.20 51.70
24 GAMBUL AGAIN Mrs Sandra Manners 0 38.5 4.00 9.20 51.70
25 ANNALEE PHELIM Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 33 13.00 6.00 52.00
26 SILVER FINN Mrs Penny Gilbert 0 47 0.00 6.80 53.80
27 LAZY ACRES BUCCANNER Ms Amber Franklin 0 36 4.00 14.80 54.80
28 VICTOR VAN ERPEKOM Miss Delyth Phillips 0 40 0.00 70.80 110.80
3 BROOMFORD BERWICK Miss Zellah Theobald 0 28 0.00 1.00 29.00
4 COPPER KNIGHT Mrs Sue Parkes 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 LYNDELL ALEXANDER THE GREAT Miss Loretta Joynson 0 25 0.00 6.80 31.80
6 MISS MALTESER Miss Helen West 0 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
7 MY PUTRA Miss Ellie Compton 0 26.5 0.00 8.40 34.90
8 EARLS COURSE Mrs Rachel Buckle 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
9 PORTIUS Mrs Julie de Smet 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
E AMERICAN PYE III Miss Sian Ward 0 41.5 E E
E GIDEONS LISA Miss Cressie Cox 0 41.5 E E
HC PROVE ME WRONG Miss Jeanette Mackerill 0 39 0.00 0.00 HC
HC EL NINO Miss Christie Foote 0 29 0.00 0.00 HC
HC PRESLEY Mr Jonathan Betteridge 0 32.5 W HC
HC FINIS Mr Alex Edwards 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 HC
R POLISH EFFIGY Miss Hannah Fenech 0 33 R R
R HAWTINS LALIQUE Miss Marian Green 0 35.5 R R
W KERRY MAGIC Miss Rebecca Colton 0 41.5 4.00 W
W ARCHIPENKO Miss Kate Honey 0 51.5 W W
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FOLLYWOOD MISS TEAK Lady Claire Moreton 0 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
10 TOUCH OF TARTAN II Miss Amy James 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 SUPA SOLITAIRE Miss Katie Richards 0 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
12 WHITEHALL CORTEZ Miss Lucinda Hawkins-Adams 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 LOOKS THE PART Mrs Sophie Pope 0 35.5 4.00 0.40 39.90
14 MILLROAD CRACKER Mrs Caroline Richmond 0 37 0.00 3.60 40.60
15 POLAR FLIGHT Mrs Chrissie Hogg 0 36 4.00 2.80 42.80
16 CLASS ACT VIII Ms Petra James 0 34.5 4.00 4.40 42.90
17 SILVERWOOD DANCER Miss Esme Watson 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
18 HARRY KIRO Miss Debbie Lane 0 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
19 HUDSON BAY Ms Abigail Bingley 0 37.5 8.00 3.60 49.10
2 STAR WARS III Miss Jo Jones 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 AKAZAN SHADOW Mrs Sarah Punnett 0 37.5 4.00 7.60 49.10
21 MAYTIME MICKEY Miss Jenny Winley 0 38.5 0.00 11.60 50.10
22 MY TEMPLEMARY BOY Miss Evie St Pier 0 38 8.00 11.20 57.20
23 BOOKHAMLODGE BRUNO Miss Chloe Poolman 0 42.5 4.00 13.20 59.70
24 CLEVEDON COLEEN CURRAGH Mrs Sandra Manners 0 41 4.00 15.60 60.60
25 LAKE STREET STORM Miss Emma Shackell 0 34.5 0.00 28.00 62.50
26 OSCAR XV Miss Rosie Meehan 0 31 26.00 9.20 66.20
27 LEONORDINI Ms Georgina Young 0 37 4.00 29.60 70.60
28 TICKERLEVAN SPARKEY Miss Tilly Williams 0 30.5 39.00 42.00 111.50
29 ERNIE KENDALL Mrs Tracey Kendall 0 37.5 8.00 94.40 139.90
3 TAMERA BAY Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
30 OLYMPUS STAR Miss Ellie Beatty 0 33 0.00 138.60 171.60
4 GREENCARE STARSPRAY Mr Alan Nolan 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Jo Clarke 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 LANGARTH DELIA Mrs Alison Payne 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 DIANTHUS Miss Samantha Brown 0 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
8 LADY COCO Miss Helen West 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
9 ONEIDA BEL Mrs Wendy Evans 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
E INDI GO GO Miss Katherine Heffer 0 34.5 4.00 E E
HC PEPPERSHILL JOSH Mrs Marie Ryan 0 31.5 0.00 5.20 HC
HC LISMANY LAD Miss Chloe O'Kane 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC HARIBO III Miss Selina Elliott 0 37.5 0.00 E HC
R INCOME TAX Miss Roberta Fox 0 34.5 R R
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASINO ROYALE II Miss Lizzy Kendrick 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 FAIR VENTURE Mr Tom Vacher 0 40.5 0.00 4.40 44.90
11 WIETS Miss April Davis 0 40 0.00 7.60 47.60
12 CALYPSOS TRENDY LADY Mr Charlie Smee 0 43 0.00 6.40 49.40
13 K AND M HUGO Miss Zara Cardale 0 40 4.00 5.60 49.60
14 MAAXIMUS Mrs Lesley Kemeys 0 45.5 0.00 5.20 50.70
15 THE WILD ROVER Miss Miranda Horton 0 47 4.00 0.00 51.00
16 WOOLASTON BEE BOP Mr Will King 0 44 8.00 2.00 54.00
17 THE GINGER KING Mrs Rebecca Rawson 0 36.5 5.00 12.80 54.30
18 PERROTS HILL Mrs Suzanne Ravenhill-Handley 0 39 8.00 8.00 55.00
19 ARTORIUS Mr Mark Jenner 0 45 0.00 10.00 55.00
2 PAGE STREET Mr Lee Honeysett 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
20 TOUCH OF COLOURFIELD Miss Rachel Bunyan 0 48.5 0.00 8.00 56.50
21 SOLOMAN BROWN Miss Melanie Hennah 0 38 8.00 10.80 56.80
22 INDIAN LAD Ms Alice Monks 0 39 4.00 26.80 69.80
23 FARLEAZE LADY GREY Lady Claire Moreton 0 41.5 0.00 30.00 71.50
24 MISERDEN VELVET Miss Ellie Luffman 0 41.5 4.00 32.40 77.90
25 WYCARO Miss Hannah Scott-smith 0 35.5 32.00 13.20 80.70
26 WAIT AND SEA Ms Elaine Owen 0 43 4.00 34.40 81.40
27 CRESCENT ISLAND Miss Selina Payne 0 31.5 8.00 42.80 82.30
28 LADY MADELEINE Miss Johanna Targett 0 42 4.00 37.60 83.60
29 TUTOR RASCAL Mrs Sandra Manners 0 46.5 0.00 82.80 129.30
3 PEMBRIDGE TRINITY Miss Laura Elliott 0 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
30 WELD MASTER Mr Owen Cooper 0 46 0.00 90.40 136.40
31 W ACAPULCO II Miss Kate Hurley 0 43.5 8.00 124.80 176.30
4 SPORTSFIELD CLOUD NINE Miss Harriet George 0 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
5 TREASURE ISLAND IV Miss Katie Ryan 0 34 0.00 8.00 42.00
6 MAGNATE Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 39.5 0.00 3.20 42.70
7 EGAN Miss Jenny Kew 0 40.5 0.00 2.80 43.30
8 VALENTINES IRISH TWIST Miss Amy Broomfield 0 38 0.00 5.60 43.60
9 TARA Miss Gemma Timmis 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
E R3 PRAH SANDS Ms Lizzie Livingstone 0 49 16.00 E E R3
E R3 EIGER Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 39.5 4.00 E E R3
HC ETENDARD INDIEN Miss Sammi McLeod 0 36.5 0.00 31.60 HC
HC WESTOKE MAYTIME Miss Alice Manister 0 35 0.00 1.20 HC
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DANDINI Miss Anna Horton 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 TREWOLLA EMILY ROSE Miss Sophie Turriff 0 37.5 5.00 2.40 44.90
11 STRIDER II Mrs Deborah Tudor 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
12 SALOME III Miss Natasha Sear 0 26.5 0.00 20.00 46.50
13 HUMBLE EXPECTATIONS Miss Laura Summers 0 35.5 4.00 7.20 46.70
14 FOURSEASONS VANITY FAIR Miss Sarah Kula-Przezwanski 0 35 12.00 0.40 47.40
15 MILLIE MOLLY MANDY Miss Katy Richards 0 37.5 9.00 1.20 47.70
16 ERMINTRUDE Miss Melanie Hennah 0 36 8.00 4.40 48.40
17 DOM DINIZ Mr Manuel Heleno 0 42.5 8.00 0.00 50.50
18 GAYTONIAN DOMANIQUE Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 49 0.00 1.60 50.60
19 HOW'S IT DUN Miss Nadine Marsh 0 45.5 4.00 1.60 51.10
2 DRENROW MASTER BLASTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 24.5 0.00 8.00 32.50
20 RUBY TUESDAY Miss Sophie Knight 0 48 4.00 0.00 52.00
21 TRERICE Mrs Alison Wilkins 0 51.5 0.00 3.20 54.70
22 QUEST FOR TIME Miss Celia Marino 0 30 4.00 22.40 56.40
23 KELTECH LEADER Miss Fiona Rawle 0 43 8.00 6.00 57.00
24 CASTLE HEIGHT Miss Samantha Morgan 0 35 0.00 22.00 57.00
25 DAYRELLS JET Miss Rachel Philpott 0 35.5 10.00 16.40 61.90
26 DRUM BEATS Miss Bronagh Murphy 0 41 4.00 17.60 62.60
27 RAMILLIE Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 41.5 0.00 28.00 69.50
28 IL DIVO Mr Charles Rogers 0 42 8.00 19.60 69.60
29 MUSICAL WINGS Miss Tara Williams 0 46 4.00 20.00 70.00
3 JUNGLE ROCK Miss Lucy Challis 0 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
30 SAMURIA ELITE Miss Faye Barry 0 38.5 0.00 33.60 72.10
31 MYTHOLOGY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 47 41.00 22.80 110.80
4 ARTHUR NARF Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 WISCOMBE BONITA Miss Abbie Hughes 0 32.5 5.00 0.00 37.50
6 CHARLIE III Miss Alison Odle 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 ABBAS LOVE KNOT Miss Gabriella Rose 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
8 HARRYS MATE Miss Jenni Schmidt 0 37 4.00 0.80 41.80
9 BILLY EILE Miss Lucy J Squire 0 35.5 0.00 6.40 41.90
E R3 MY CHARMING CHARLIE Miss Claire Mealing 0 47.5 4.00 E E R3
E R3 MAGICAL ROUNDABOUT Miss Jasmine Nash 0 45.5 0.00 E E R3
HC FLIGHTLINE PANACHE Mr Alexander Peternell 0 38 0.00 15.20 HC
HC SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 25.5 0.00 6.00 HC
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAZE SUPRISE Miss Abbie Hughes 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 CAMILLS ALBERT Miss Sophie Turriff 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
11 PICASSO DES LANDES Miss Camilla Hibbert 0 42 0.00 4.80 46.80
12 NOLTON TUFF TED Mrs Vanessa Fox 0 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
13 CAPESTREET Mrs Liz Fraser-Hitch 0 45.5 0.00 5.60 51.10
14 IRISH MYSTERY IV Kate Ebery 0 43.5 4.00 4.40 51.90
15 SANDOWN FLIGHT Louise Hunt 0 40 4.00 8.40 52.40
16 MISTER BOJANGLES II Miss Stella Baylis 0 48 0.00 5.20 53.20
17 CABALVA CLICHE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 44.5 4.00 5.60 54.10
18 PENYGARREG SUNI Miss Lianne Edwards 0 42.5 0.00 11.60 54.10
19 IKON Miss Hattie Barnes 0 43 12.00 0.00 55.00
2 ISLE VALLEY Miss Abbie Hughes 0 37.5 4.00 0.40 41.90
20 DIZZY HEIGHTS V Ms Nicky Brown 0 44 4.00 7.20 55.20
21 COMMITTEE DECISION Mrs Ceri Gambold 0 44.5 4.00 6.80 55.30
22 LAWRY Melane Katie Sheppard 0 48 4.00 4.40 56.40
23 TIME TO MEASURE Mr Henry Legge 0 53.5 4.00 4.80 62.30
24 HACKPEN HEIGHTS Mrs Fiona Symes 0 49.5 4.00 8.80 62.30
25 MR CHARISMATIC Mr Derick Lewes-Gale 0 44.5 4.00 14.00 62.50
26 IBEX Miss Rebecca Beaumont 0 45.5 16.00 4.00 65.50
27 MR MUDDLE Mrs Sarah Dixon-Smith 0 42.5 0.00 23.20 65.70
28 DOUBLE MEADOW Miss Polly Tompkins 0 40 0.00 30.00 70.00
29 WHITEHAWK BLACK STAN Mrs Sandra Manners 0 44.5 0.00 42.80 87.30
3 BELLINDENE ARCHDENE Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
4 PEGASUS BRIDGE II Miss Isobel Lee 0 41.5 0.00 0.80 42.30
5 STONEHAVENS CRUISING ON Miss Holly Norris 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
6 ROARING THUNDER Miss Debbie Gynn 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
7 FLAXLEY DINKY Miss Lynne Watkins 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
8 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Annabel Dalton 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
9 TYRDELYN RAINMAN Mrs Josephine Challens 0 44.5 0.00 0.00 44.50
E HOWEN RONNIE The Hon Rosie Bathurst 0 39 E E
HC LYTHILL ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Poppy Ralph 0 42 0.00 0.00 HC
HC BEST INTERESTS Mr Mark Corbett 0 42 8.00 8.80 HC
R LITTLE MISS SOLITAIRE(D) Miss Amy Parsons 0 48.5 0.00 R R
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DEFINITELY BLUE Miss Isobel Lee 6 35.5 0.00 1.20 36.70
10 JOHANN SEBASTIAN Miss Jamie-Lee Day 0 36 4.00 3.20 43.20
11 THE UNDERTAKER Miss Caroline Harris 0 35 4.00 4.80 43.80
12 SAMUEL JOHN PEPLOE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 35 8.00 1.20 44.20
13 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Miss Kate Honey 1 37.5 0.00 6.80 44.30
14 SHAWNEE MARSH Miss Cordelia Francis 0 34.5 8.00 2.00 44.50
15 NESTOR DES ISLOTS Miss Olly Berry 1 37.5 0.00 7.20 44.70
16 ARAMIS VIII Mr Owen Cooper 0 36.5 4.00 4.40 44.90
17 DEEL LADY Miss Charlotte Retallack 1 38.5 0.00 7.60 46.10
18 DIAMOND RIO Mr Alexander Whewall 0 38.5 4.00 9.20 51.70
19 CAUSE CELEBRE Mr Owen Cooper 0 37.5 8.00 6.40 51.90
2 HAPPAS MILLIE Miss Rachel Jordan 5 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
20 EXPERT WITNESS Miss Claire Boumphrey 0 32.5 4.00 15.60 52.10
21 CRUISEMATIC Miss Lucy Pearson 1 39 0.00 13.60 52.60
22 THE LAST MARSTER Miss Glenys J Davies 0 36 4.00 12.80 52.80
23 SPRING BOX Miss Helen Evans 0 39 4.00 12.00 55.00
24 FLAXLEY HERO Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 39 16.00 4.40 59.40
25 WILLOWS ENERGISER Miss Rosie Allen 1 36.5 0.00 25.60 62.10
26 DE BEERS DAYTONA Miss Clare Wilson 0 27.5 4.00 32.80 64.30
27 ICE COOL DUDE Mr Rodney Powell 0 34 4.00 34.00 72.00
28 TJOKLAT FANTASIE Miss Emily Leslie 0 38.5 0.00 40.40 78.90
29 KING BING Miss Helen Du Heaume 0 37 4.00 44.80 85.80
3 FRENCH DENIM Mr Matt Peek 4 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
30 SKEW-WIFF VI Miss Charlotte Callaway 0 36.5 8.00 63.20 107.70
4 DE BEERS DETONATOR Mr Tim Cheffings 3 28.5 4.00 6.00 38.50
5 MOTHER'S RUIN II Miss Hannah Arnold 2 35.5 0.00 3.20 38.70
6 IRISH GIFT Miss Selina Elliott 1 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
7 DOUBLE DEAL II Mrs Clare Austin 1 36.5 0.00 4.00 40.50
8 TRICKY BUSINESS Miss Aimee Conlon 1 32.5 4.00 5.60 42.10
9 MILLENNIUM BOY Ms Lisa Parker 1 36 0.00 6.40 42.40
E DEFINING TRENDS Miss Katherine Balfour 0 34.5 8.00 E E
E RAINBOWS QUEST Miss Harriet Jenkins 0 41.5 0.00 E E
E AR MASTER CASH Miss Alyson Mapstone 0 35.5 0.00 E E AR
R SPRINGLEAZE RHAPSODY Mr George Dibble 0 38.5 4.00 R R
W MR LAWRENCE Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 37.5 12.00 W W
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROOSKEY Mrs Clare Austin 6 27 0.00 2.80 29.80
10 DREAM ON DONI Mr Alexander Peternell 1 29 0.00 12.80 41.80
11 PATENT PENDING Miss Rosie Allen 0 30 8.00 4.80 42.80
12 BURRA SAHIB Mr Owen Cooper 1 35 0.00 8.40 43.40
13 FAIRMONT Miss Kate Mapstone 1 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
14 BRANSTON IV Mrs Julie Tarney 0 33 4.00 7.60 44.60
15 THOMAS PATEY Ms Sarah Jepp 0 32 8.00 5.60 45.60
16 KING EDWARD II Miss Emily Farleigh 1 35.5 0.00 11.60 47.10
17 SACHEVERELL Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
18 ASPINALL Mr Chris J Hall 1 41 0.00 6.80 47.80
19 DUNTROON Mrs Marie Ryan 0 38.5 4.00 8.40 50.90
2 WILLY NILLY Miss Selina Elliott 5 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
20 CAVALIER ALTITUDE Miss Emily Leslie 1 37 0.00 14.40 51.40
21 KILKENNY KING Dr Rupert Ransford 0 45 4.00 3.60 52.60
22 DRAGON FLYER Miss Sophie C Royall 0 39.5 4.00 10.00 53.50
23 COLBY II Mr Tim Cheffings 1 48 0.00 5.60 53.60
24 APRIL FOLLY Miss Angharad Miles 1 42.5 0.00 13.20 55.70
25 WILLOWS ACCENT Miss Rosie Allen 1 40.5 0.00 15.60 56.10
26 TIGER LILY Miss Philippa Balfour 0 44.5 8.00 6.00 58.50
27 KING JOULES Miss Emily King 0 32.5 12.00 19.60 64.10
28 BILLY SMART Mr Chris Wald 0 32 4.00 33.20 69.20
29 THE COBRA Miss Victoria Norton 0 52 8.00 14.40 74.40
3 IRISH SMOKEY JOE Dr Judith Johnson 4 28 0.00 8.00 36.00
4 PRIMITIVE APPEAL Miss Samantha Brown 3 29.5 4.00 3.60 37.10
5 THE BOUNCER Miss Jess Weston 2 29.5 8.00 0.40 37.90
6 BERTIE WOOSTER II Miss Victoria Plume 1 31 0.00 7.20 38.20
7 WHISTFUL Miss Isobel Lee 1 31.5 4.00 3.60 39.10
8 PURPLE RISING Miss Claire Deuten 1 33.5 0.00 5.60 39.10
9 FLEET ACTION Mr George Dibble 1 36.5 0.00 4.00 40.50
E ROCKRIMMON RIDDLER Miss Tara Morrison 0 25.5 E E
E AR GLEN MILLER Miss Liz A Plume 0 38.5 6.00 E E AR
HC JUST A PRINCE Mr Sylvain Austry 0 29 W HC
R IDEAL Mrs Kathryn Little 0 37 0.00 R R
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAXIMUM MAGIC Mrs Helen Marsh 0 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
10 TREGEW LACE Miss Selina Elliott 0 41 0.00 2.00 43.00
11 PRIMITIVE KNIGHT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 36 0.00 8.40 44.40
12 LITTLE LION Mr Mark Corbett 0 37 4.00 4.80 45.80
13 BLAZE OF MOON Miss Samantha Brown 0 35 4.00 7.60 46.60
14 YOUNG SORRENTO Mrs Emma Castle 0 41.5 0.00 5.20 46.70
15 BOW HOUSE MONEYPENNY Miss Hannah McLeish 0 44 0.00 3.60 47.60
16 STATE SECRET Miss Miffy Walker 0 31 8.00 8.80 47.80
17 SWANG RYAN Miss Rosie Allen 0 40.5 4.00 4.00 48.50
18 NIMBLE NORMAN Mrs Emily Oppenheimer 0 38 4.00 6.80 48.80
19 TRENTSETTER Mr Alexander Peternell 0 34.5 4.00 10.80 49.30
2 KINGS COMPOSITION Miss Selina Elliott 0 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
20 ONE TREE HILL Mrs Elisabeth Murdoch 0 40.5 12.00 14.00 66.50
21 SURELY DINO Miss Polly Marino 0 30 0.00 40.40 70.40
22 FRENCH FOLLY Mr Jay Halim 0 37 8.00 29.60 74.60
23 RICOCHET Mr Andrew Daniels 0 42 0.00 38.00 80.00
24 FINISTERRE Mr Chris Wald 0 47 4.00 30.00 81.00
25 IRISIO Miss Verity Parke 0 42 24.00 36.00 102.00
3 TIGER LADY Miss Selina Payne 0 32 0.00 6.40 38.40
4 TOYD CINNAMON Ms Suzie McGeorge 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
5 CHARLTON NOTED Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 36 4.00 1.60 41.60
6 INFLUENTIAL Miss Krissy Radmore 0 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
7 GAMBLERS IMAGE Miss Iona Dent 0 34.5 4.00 4.00 42.50
8 CASTLE COUNTDOWN Mrs Emma Castle 0 36.5 0.00 6.00 42.50
9 KINGSWELL RISE AND SHINE Miss Emily Farleigh 0 35 0.00 7.60 42.60
W FLAXLEY ALBERT Miss Lynne Watkins 0 41.5 8.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Belmont Park Estate, Wraxall, Nr Bristol, United Kingdom, BS48 1NW

Grid reference ST515701


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Win a year’s Sponsorship with Equine 74 Gastric

Posted on 25th March 2019

The Organisers of Weston Park Horse Trials and Equine 74 Gastric are delighted to announce the new sponsors for the 2019 regional competition The Equine 74 Gastric Central North West BE80(T) Challenge.

Read the full story
View all news