ASTON-LE-WALLS (X)ASTON-LE-WALLS (X)

Newsflash

We have not Balloted and  Wednesday classes are still open.Tuesday classes are now closed and entries made for Tuesday will be for waitlists
 

ASTON-LE-WALLS (X)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Tuesday 27 to Wednesday 28 April 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Entries Secretary - Tissie Reason
Contact Tissie Reason
Mobile: 07721 551713

Course description

Aston-le-Walls will continue to provide educational and varied, well presented fences at all levels.
Courses will be varied and will incorporate more new fences. We have our own irrigation equipment so all courses will be watered as necessary

Official website

Aston-Le-Walls

Event schedule

Entries open

22 March 2021

Ballot date

6 April 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

7 April 2021
Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Daventry, NN11 6RT

Tissie Reason

Entries Secretary

The Hovel, Washbrook Farm, Daventry, NN11 6RT

Contact Details
Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Naomi McAleese

SJ Course Designer

Jonathan Clissold

Technical Advisor

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 7889139659

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 608417053.
If you require similar times to another competitor, please ensure that both entries ask this in the 'Special Requests' section of the entry.

Refund Policy
No refund after ballot date unless replaced - see Rule 4.11.

Entry Amendments
Contact the Entries Secretary by email no later than the Entry Amendment.

Starting Times
Available 25/04/2021 between 6pm - 8pm via the Entries Secretary or view online.

Starting Fees
Payable with entry fee. Start fees include VAT

Stabling

On-site stabling will be allocated on a first come first served basis and  can be booked on www.astonlewalls.net
If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made.
No refund of stabling fees after late entry surcharge date

Special Notices

In case of abandonment phone 07721 551713.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted

Washbrook Farm is home to a shooting enterprise and therefore dogs must be kept on leads at all times

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation available:
- Mrs Darbyshire. Contact: 01327 260338 / 07740 853086
- Mrs Burton. Contact: 01295 770234 / 07778 991527

Refreshments are available throughout the event

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE90 Tuesday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 View
BE90 Wednesday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE90Open Tuesday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 View
BE100 Wednesday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100Open Wednesday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
N Tuesday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58 Enter
ON Tuesday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees


Dressage and Show Jumping, depending on the timetable, will be on the all-weather arena

Prizes

BE90 & BE100: Prize money will be awarded.
All prize money is lower limit

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE100Open 48
N 147
ON 40
Class Entries
BE90 102
BE90Open 36
BE100 155

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CARRICK DIAMOND FLYER Sophie Callard
- - DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
- - AMADEUS DREAM Tamara Warhurst
- - MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Olivia Mcdonagh
- - MATCH MY CLASS Jade Hyatt
- - CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Lucy Watts
- - FAMILY AFFAIR II Adele Ronchetti
- - INDIAN GIRL G Jasmine Underwood
- - GINUWINEFIZZ Andrew James
- - BEIJING III Alice Sandberg
- - MONSOON III Tilly Nutman
- - AUBURN DUN Flo Carter
- - HRONY Andrew James
- - DANGER MOUSE VI Sarah Olivier
- - TRETAWN Emily Grace
- - SWEET DEAL Emily Mustow
- - STORMHILL FINAL FLING Alix Palmer
- - ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
- - MILL HEIGHTS Amelia Fogden
- - SIROCO BREEZE Felicity Bull
- - MINNIE MOO Isabelle Rucker
- - ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth
- - SORRELL II Venetia Blakey
- - STEPPE REBEL Francesca Denning
- - BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Alice Tusting
- - DREAM OF GLORY Rebe Harrison
- - LISCARROW TOP CLASS Clementine S D Shipp
- - FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
- - BATES BDA Imogen Webber
- - TYNAN COOLEY Moira Ashton-walsh
- - HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Ellie Warham
- - LIME RICKEY Meg Matthews
- - SECOND CITY Hugh Train
- - WESTON JEMIMA John-Paul Sheffield
- - CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Cath Hall
- - SARATOGA CANDYMAN Lucy Stimson
- - EASY Laura Simpson
- - CURIOUS GEORGE III Vicki Hancox
- - FIREBALL III Oda Christine Lippestad
- - CAIRNSIDE SIR ALEX Sophie Hulme
- - HOWICK STEALTH Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie
- - BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Philip Adkins
- - PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Abigail Salter
- - DARK ISLAND Tamarah Keir
- - CLOUEAST MILLER Emily Taggart
- - DRUMIN MILLER Elaine Tragett
- - QUINQUAGINTA Jacky Beavan
- - SHANNONDALE ASTON Isabelle Hogarth

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - GOLDEN GUN UK George Hopwell
- - THE BIG CAT Lucy K Wheeler
- - DEMI LOUVO Alycia Port
- - PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Hollie Swain
- - CCS MY GUY Grace Dixon
- - VISION D AUTEUIL Jess Corser
- - GOLD PORT Jess Corser
- - MISTER BIGGS Jess Corser
- - INDIGO VIII Ed Eltham
- - ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Charlie Buss
- - D AVRIL DU PINIER Poppy Clark
- - DOUGLAS III Sophie Wildern
- - BARRETTSTOWN WOW Lucy Goodey
- - ILONA Amy Piatek
- - RAFIKI HHS Tomas Hanlon
- - MICASI O H Alice Jones
- - TUBBRID MASTER Lucy Goodey
- - METROS LAD Candice Dunlop
- - SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Antonia Hardwick
- - GLENARD ASH Jaime Hill
- - VIVERO DH Z Helen Martin
- - CAPTAIN CRISSY Jessica Watts
- - DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Sally Butler
- - GLOBAL ALL IN Kerry Gibson
- - IRISH SPRING III Julia Dungworth
- - TAYVALE GEORGIANA Natalie Hudson
- - COOL CHOICE Indie Vaughan-jones
- - BARNABYS PRINCESS Valentine Tourres
- - ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Benjamin Darby
- - INTERLAKEN W Ginny Howe
- - PICCOLO V Kate Honey
- - CLOHAMON GREY Betty Baker
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James
- - GLOBAL STAR Ellie Spencer
- - KASHMIR Eliza Stoddart
- - SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Lucy Stimson
- - SEBASTIAN IV Sarah Olivier
- - KWANTA KOSTA Victoria Griffiths
- - EMBLA MILLION Paul Burgess
- - CLOUDY BAY VI Lucy Clements
- - IGOR G Lissa Green
- - CONTRAST Z Jessica McLeod
- - LVS REGGIE Jessica Baugh
- - ADAMS FINE Honor Barker
- - KAYLAS SURPRISE Sarah Gairdner
- - SHANNONDALE JACO Ellie Kay
- - QUALITY BLUE Pippa Dixon
- - REBEL BLUE II Louisa Lockwood
- - WINTHARGOS Molly Faulkner
- - CATHERSTON OSIANA Charlotte Dicker
- - JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray
- - CISCOS CALOR Z Willa Newton
- - COOLVAUN AB FAB Claire Surl
- - MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Tom Sloper
- - SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Edward Howard
- - DASSETT SHOWMAN Lucy Jackson
- - HEART ON FIRE Annieka Bacon
- - MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath
- - PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Nicole Mills
- - CHINOOK CRUISADER Dominic Ruane
- - ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence
- - CAVIAR George Hilton-jones
- - THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Abbi Stone
- - HEATHCLIFF III Holly Osborne
- - D DAY LANDING Georgina Kidner
- - FAIRWOOD MAX Georgina Kidner
- - CABARET Tiana Coudray
- - RMS CAMELOT Lucy Jackson
- - NOISETTE Gubby Leech
- - MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey
- - KEC DELICATE GIRL Kate Honey
- - BILLY HIGH HOPES Pippa Funnell
- - PULL YA SOCKS UP Harriet Dickin
- - SUGAR RUSH TH Matthew Heath
- - DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Gubby Leech
- - CHILLETTI Helen Martin
- - LEGEND DE LUX Gordon Murphy
- - DOS TORY WOOD Gordon Murphy
- - DEL PIERO III Millie Simons
- - HARDIN Katie Horgan
- - BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Emily Kemp
- - GRC SAMURAI Matthew Heath
- - CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Jasmine Holmes
- - COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Alize Coupet
- - JUNO LIMIT Helen Philo
- - TILLINGTON PERRY Jason Hobbs
- - HALCYON GRAF Evangeline Gaskell
- - CNF SHOWTIME Jessica Baugh
- - CATHERSTON OAKLEY Gubby Leech
- - SHANNONDALE IRIS Nicola Wood
- - KATINKA Gwen Phillips
- - CONTENTIOUS Josh Moore
- - LACHAIN JACK Bindi Vereker
- - COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Gaspard Maksud
- - SHOVERN HOUDINI Rhea Macleod
- - SPIRIT'S GEMINI Gaspard Maksud
- - HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson
- - CAPTAIN BALU 2 Kate Tarrant
- - MARTHA VI Emily Mainieri
- - EVERT II Samantha Moody
- - JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Georgie Spence
- - HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Georgie Spence
- - INCOGNITO Alicia Wilkinson
- - HAPPINESS LD Ella Bubb
- - FAIREY FIREFLY Esther Evans
- - ETOILE LA VIE Catherine Fear
- - CLASS OCCASION Harry Horgan
- - INVICTUS II Harry Horgan
- - LIGHT THE FUSE Willa Newton
- - SNACK-A-JACK Tom Sloper
- - BLAKENEY SURPRISE Lucy Price
- - ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood
- - STREGA JX Anna Cheney
- - PARKFIELD BAROQUE India Wishart
- - BILLY CASSIDY Pippa Funnell
- - KEEP HAPPY Vicky Tuffs
- - SHANBEG TO DIFFER Isabel English
- - CHIMERA Isabel English
- - ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Alize Coupet
- - TEQUILA SUNRISE Pippa Taylor
- - CIL DARA DALLAS Isabel English
- - CARA CLEM Lottie Kennedy
- - MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mollie Summerland
- - FLOW 7 Mollie Summerland
- - WHISPER IV Emily Hatch
- - ISINGTON ILLUSION Harriet Ford
- - ARKANSAS REBEL Phoebe Broadhead
- - GERRIE Kayleigh Poole
- - OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Claire Deuten
- - DIAMOND WOODS Claire Deuten
- - CONCANNON KINSMAN Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - SIR LEHMANN 2 Isabel White
- - ROLEX 11 Isabel White
- - CHANTILLY ROYALE II Alice Bibby
- - BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Anthony Clark
- - THE CAPTAIN Toby Bancroft
- - C INFINITY Z Mary Edmundson
- - CBI ALDO Caroline Powell
- - KARAVOLA Fiona Davidson
- - CHEVALIAN FIFA Fiona Davidson
- - BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Piggy March
- - COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Piggy March
- - COOLEY KAN DO Piggy March
- - COOLEY FIREBALL Piggy March
- - OUR OLD FELLA Piggy March
- - KOGOLA Vicky Tuffs
- - KAN-DO 2 Gaspard Maksud

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Heidi Coy
- - WHAT A PRIMADONNA Alexandra Van Randwyck
- - BRIGHT SPARK III Emily Baldwin
- - ARS BIG TIME Rosie Warner
- - BEE MY KING Ruth Starey
- - JAGOS MILL Helen Scholl
- - FERNHILL SILK ROAD Matt Earith
- - LUCKY COMEBACK Georgia Rhiannon
- - CONSTANCE O COOL Georgia Rhiannon
- - MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Peter Felton
- - OWE TWO Grace Taylor
- - BILLY CASTLE Helen Witchell
- - BORNEO BRAMLEY Janice Macleod
- - COOLEY GUINESS India Wishart
- - DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Clementine S D Shipp
- - UCS DE DIOR Maaike Van Wijk
- - ENUMERO Abbi Stone
- - HARESTONE Jasmine Wilks
- - CALLING CARD Mark Davidson
- - SHANNONDALE SONOMA Julia Fairbank
- - RUSTICOATS Jason Hobbs
- - KILLBEGGAN K Izzy Picton-Turbervill
- - GLENDEW Edie Campbell
- - INDIANA DU VLIST Nicola Wood
- - QUANTANAMO Z Sophie Jenman
- - BE TOUCHABLE Imogen White
- - EMILL Imogen White
- - COOPERS LAW Evangeline Gaskell
- - DACAPO 277 Harriet Ford
- - ARCHFIELD ECHO Holly Bradshaw
- - STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Chantal Thackray
- - COULSTON TOPCAT Miranda Harrison
- - FREE BEE Daisy Minter
- - QUIMERA CP Bella Lloyd Webber
- - USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Claire Deuten
- - HACIEN Lauren Lillywhite
- - CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson
- - GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Fiona Davidson
- - MISTER HIGGINS Caroline Powell
- - LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Sarah-jane Tetlow
- - CLASSY AFFAIR Joanne Geddes
- - UNNAMED (803443) Lucy Care
- - NBE HARLEM Sophia Robinson
- - SIRNUNN GINGER SNAP Jess Corser
- - DRUMREENAGH FLIGHT Ella Miall
- - FINOD PARK Inez De Koning
- - DOOF THE CELTIC PRINCE Ellie Toms
- - FLYER DES COUPEAUX Philippa Hendry
- - PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Nicola Lomax
- - HONEY ROSE Oscar Fitzgerald
- - CHILDFREE TIME Claire Cook
- - FIVE COLOURS Claire Cook
- - KID KOUTURE Charlotte Baker
- - THE SAUCE POT Shirley Cadwallader
- - LITL’BIT LAST MINUTE Victoria Steele
- - STOLEN SUNRISE Tomas Hanlon
- - SOLANS SPRINGTIME Judith Hodges
- - LYMMERICK LACY Victoria Casula
- - INTERSTAT Nancy North
- - I KNOW IT Melanie Nagele
- - BOOMERANG BLUE Claire Wood
- - DARCEY DUN Michele Kevill
- - KATCHAFIRE Ginny Thompson
- - COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Ginny Thompson
- - BOLEYBAWN MYLO Victoria Mitchell
- - BILLY CRUNCH Rachel Pferdekamper
- - PERRILAND LEONARDO Claire Lewis
- - ARTURO CAVALIER Caitlin Holgate-Davey
- - ORCHID WING Ella Jones
- - ROLLING ROYALE Gregory Warwick
- - MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Kirstie Wright
- - DREAMWORKS DESIRE David Darby
- - LATE MISTAKE George Hopwell
- - ILVIRO Phoebe Murray
- - ZORION Carlos Gayubas Urresti
- - THE DREAM CATCHER II Katie Leetham
- - WITCHHILL KNIGHT ERRANT Florence Ashmore
- - ROCKSEA Matt Earith
- - VS CORELLI SURPRISE Lucy Stimson
- - LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Dom Worcester
- - FABDENS TWILIGHT TIME Sophie Newman-Moore
- - KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Maelle Guillard
- - CALLUNA CARA Emma Kemble
- - LEGAL LEGEND Jessica Moody
- - LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall
- - PJ PICCOLO OVERWIG Sarah Gairdner
- - COLOR FORCE Alix Palmer
- - TOP DANCER Steven McKay
- - CLOONAGH SHADOW Caroline Cook
- - GHAREEB PEARL Grace Wellington
- - METROPOLE STAR Jessica Baugh
- - ELUSIVE LION Georgina Kidner
- - AUGHABEG DUN BOY Lydia Taylor
- - CARLOS 55 Matt Earith
- - REWARD Emma Millar
- - LIA Sophie Newman-Moore
- - TOOKYOURTIMEALFIE Jessica Moody
- - RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Nicola Horsley-gubbins
- - DAYTIME CAVALIER Guthrie Shields
- - PENNIMENT LUCKY CHARM Lucy Greenfield
- - CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Jennie Housley
- - IRIS MERE Debby Hodson
- - SNICKER Sarah Kent
- - KNOCKADERRY MISTY BAT Francesca Hicks
- - TAMBOURINE SAM Daisy Brucki
- - COPPER CLOVER Caroline Rider
- - MBF CATWALK Miranda Staveley
- - SPORTSFIELD SUPER SONIC Guthrie Shields
- - SBS CASABIANCA Guthrie Shields
- - DOONREAGHAN MURPHE Holly Mcculloch
- - JESMOND SHAKALA Hugh Train
- - POINTILLISTE IMPRESSION Kate Tarrant
- - WILDMOOR RAMBLER Kate Brooks
- - PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Kim Tibble
- - OPPOSITION HERA Clementine S D Shipp
- - CAMBOURNE CHARISMA Melissa Joannides
- - SAMBUCA B Natalie Barlow
- - GARDENHILL BOY Emma Copestick
- - STEP N UP Catherine Ingham
- - NEWMARKET ALLOY Izzy Rees
- - REGAL ROCK II Sarah Clisby
- - CORBALLY HERO Lily Maltby
- - HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Susan Bill
- - EYES SO NICE Victoria Morgan
- - KILLOUGHEY SHUTTERFLY Connie Dale
- - COOSHEEN HENRY Hatty Wehrle
- - TSAR ALEXANDRE victoria Brain
- - ROVING ON Guthrie Shields
- - CORRIEBEG ONE FOR ALL Tessa Good
- - ROYAL KING Katie Sheppard
- - STELLA Lily Maltby
- - MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Georgina Van Puyenbroek
- - TRINITY LORD ANGUS Ellie Savory
- - LITTLE SHOWGIRL Emma Jack
- - ESCAADA Betty Baker
- - PERONI B.S. Anthony Clark
- - GAVIN 10 Toby Bancroft
- - SEAMUS Aaron Millar
- - KILIMANJARO Aaron Millar
- - UNNAMED (1807211) Lorna Peaster
- - WINKLE BROWN Gubby Leech

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - STONEDGE Crisy Salmon
- - LUX ALL CLASS Jess Corser
- - HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Hayley Mulliss
- - DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Isabella Smith
- - LANGTONS CHOICE Oscar Fitzgerald
- - OYSTER CARD Emily Mustow
- - WOODLANDS EVENING ROSE Rebecca Gibbs
- - BROOKLEIGH Sheryl Dickens
- - BALLYLEE HURRICANE Phoebe Buckley
- - BEPLUS Andy Silman
- - TANAGA Paul Burgess
- - MILCHEM PAGE Sophie Van Der Merwe
- - ZAHIRO UIT 'T VELD Tila Da Costa
- - LEXINGTON MAIL Pippa Dixon
- - CREGGAUN SECRET Pippa Dixon
- - FAIRLIGHT CATWALK Saffron Cresswell
- - HILLBERRY Lucy Jackson
- - KARAKTER W Lucy Jackson
- - LUX LIKE QUICKLY Lucy Jackson
- - JOOLZ Nicole Mills
- - VANTINO Isabel English
- - KRYPTONITE Amelia Walker
- - LOVE AFFAIR Richard P Jones
- - TELPERION ROYAL ROSE Richard P Jones
- - LUDO-E Imogen Murray
- - LESTER DE LA PREE Heather Sherer
- - RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Sophie Van Der Merwe
- - LISSAVORRA QUALITY Aoife Clark
- - PL QUALITY CRUSADER Isabel English
- - SPINSTER George Hilton-jones
- - K-I SB Amelia Walker
- - HAWTHORNSTUD DASSETT Amelia Walker
- - BIG BANG Imogen Gloag
- - ENOUGH DRAMA Imogen Gloag
- - KOPI LUWAK Nicole Mills
- - ATTA BOY Nini French

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Lucy Robinson
- - BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Hollie Swain
- - CAYMAN CONFIDENTIAL Hollie Swain
- - BHODI Piggy March
- - X-PENSIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg
- - DALCOTES FABRICA Ines Mitchell
- - CLASS SECRETLY DUN Clare Chamberlayne
- - PRIMEUR VD LEEUWERK Emily Prangnell
- - EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - PLOT TWIST B Tom Jackson
- - MIDNIGHT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - GFS APOLLO Tom Jackson
- - NIGRASINE RAIN Francesca Segalov
- - SKYJACK Rachel Stanhope
- - KNOCKEEVAN LAD Lucie Wells
- - KENSINGTON S Chloe Peterson
- - CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Philippa Hendry
- - BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Sophie Callard
- - THE MONEYMAKER Laura Collett
- - TOUCH OF BLACK Sally-Ann Leaf
- - CSF FELIX Annette Higgins
- - PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Gubby Leech
- - BILLY HOODOOS Tabitha Moore
- - KILLOSSERY KAPTAIN Laura Collett
- - CAMOUFLAGE Laura Collett
- - HANDEL Freya Soden
- - ELMSIDE DARKIE Morgan Wyatt
- - MBF ONE TOO MANY Harry Horgan
- - MBF FUTURE CRUISE Harry Horgan
- - VESICULA Therese Viklund
- - HIGH SENSE Therese Viklund
- - ORDER OF SERVICE Gemma Watts
- - KASAGRANDE VR Gemma Watts
- - TREFOIL Eliza Stoddart
- - BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Florence Ashmore
- - CHEQUIDAM Z Louise Webb
- - SEL OSCAR John-Paul Sheffield
- - SPECIAL K John-Paul Sheffield
- - SHANNONDALE AERO John-Paul Sheffield
- - RILEY C Danielle Collins
- - RACHAN WIND DANCER Keeley Martin
- - NO TOMMY NO Alfie Rollett
- - RAVENALA Greta Mason
- - LARAV GOLD STAR Ibby Macpherson
- - EASIER SAID THAN DUN Julia Sandford
- - NOBLE SON Paul Burgess
- - KABOOM D Naomi Lawrence
- - THE FRESH PRINCE OF BELLE EIRE Anne-Marie Taylor
- - WOLF CUB Lissa Green
- - EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Lissa Green
- - MERMURED PROMISE Siobhan Heneghan
- - TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill
- - LOUIS THE LION Susie Berry
- - GLOBAL EXOTIC Jemima Stratton
- - GLENCOLLIN Julian Trevor-roper
- - NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Alice James
- - CHAKIRA Lauren Ulyett
- - UNNAMED (807822) Richard P Jones
- - CLASS APPEAL Harry Horgan
- - FANTASTIQUE Rachel Halvorsen
- - FLIEGERIN C Jack Whiteford
- - BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Lucy Robinson
- - THE BARON Elsa Ireland
- - INSATIABLE BLING Sophie Gardner
- - STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray
- - ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Imogen Murray
- - ODALISQUE Kirsty Chabert
- - NORMA GII Kirsty Chabert
- - HEADLEYS CHATTERBOX Tiana Coudray
- - COEUR DE L’ESPRIT Z Tiana Coudray
- - FLAMBOYANT Max Warburton
- - BE KADIZ Ailsa Wates
- - COOLOCK EMPEROR Ella Hitchman
- - COLANDRO RIVIE Paul Burgess
- - BALLYHOW BOY Daisy Walker
- - GIOVANNI Joanne Geddes
- - TALBOT TEDDY Tiana Coudray
- - QUANTIZED Johnny Hornby
- - MR FREDERICKSON Izzy Taylor
- - LUDOS REBEL Lizzie Evans
- - CALAIS JUNIOR VAN GENERHESE Z Sally Chamberlain
- - COOLEY FLEETWOOD Mark Davidson
- - TACO CAT Gubby Leech
- - JESMOND JASMINE Hugh Train
- - ROSSA SEVEN Francesca Denning
- - A LUCKY STRIKE Toby Roach
- - SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Julia Fairbank
- - SHANNONDALE ROMAN Julia Fairbank
- - CORIMIRO Sarah Bullimore
- - HAPPY TIMES II Mimi Baynes
- - MONBEG DOWNTOWN Tiana Coudray
- - THE DREAM CATCHER II Katie Leetham
- - OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Tessa Broadhead
- - BRUNO FG Edie Campbell
- - HARTHILL FLAMENCO Izzy Taylor
- - OPPENHEIM Lily Sweet
- - POYNSTOWN AER J Christina Wiederkehr
- - MATTS LEGACY Gwen Phillips
- - DROGO OL Lissa Green
- - IVE BEEN MANGOED Rebecca Barrow
- - PUZZLES PANINI Ben Stockley
- - DHI KICKODIEZA Jemima Stratton
- - LITTLE BIRD Aoife Clark
- - DHI IL DIVO Ella Ricci
- - MARKET FIESTA Daisy Pitt
- - LORD DRABEN Richard P Jones
- - LADY TATTERSALL Richard P Jones
- - TAGUNNAN BOBBY Kate Brooks
- - QUALITY QUICK DECISION Melissa Joannides
- - MY RUSSEL Heather Sherer
- - VS JACK FOR JOY Lucy Robinson
- - GRACETON LOVELY LADY Polly Mainds
- - ARTINA V Hannah Hibberd
- - GLOBAL RAINTRAP Hector Payne
- - HERALDIKS GIRL OPPOSITION Kirsty Chabert
- - KILCOMBE LUXSAM Lizzie Baugh
- - QUIWI SPRITE Sarah Bullimore
- - SIMBA IV Izzy Taylor
- - FLOOR Lucinda Britnell
- - ROCKDRUM LASS Lucy Robinson
- - FARYTALE COOLEY Sophie Hulme
- - JULIUS S Jemima Hannon
- - MISS FLYING FOX Charlotte Bacon
- - KILLBUNNY SILVER Nicole D Biggs
- - NUTTY GIRL Gael Clutterbuck
- - IDEAL EL DIVINO Justina Cook
- - NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Verena Lauer
- - HETTIE LITTLE SIMBA Francois Heyns
- - LIBERARCHIE Laura Collett
- - ROSSALOUGHA TED Helena Pope
- - RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Eleanore Kelly
- - COURTYARD CRACKER Helena Pope
- - WAYFAIRER MARSHMALLOW Greta Mason
- - ROYALESQUE Izzi Kirk
- - JIRO WS Emilia Johns-Powell
- - HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Beverley Mattelaer
- - SPRINGWELL BEN Isobel Carlill
- - INDANDEL Hazel Palmer
- - TINKERBELLE III Amy Robinson
- - WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Elloise Maris
- - DEREVNIKOV Daniel May
- - BALLYFREE KANNALIER Isabel White
- - VENTURA ROCK Austin O'connor
- - PILTOWN HARRY Austin O'connor
- - EMMAS CHOICE Millie Bowes-hall
- - AGAINST THE GRAIN Harry Dzenis
- - WELLPARK ATHOS Harry Dzenis
- - NOT WELL HOTEL Tara Jefferies
- - ICE GEM Harry Dzenis
- - SIMPLY STELLAR Claire Gregson
- - COOLEY ORIANA Khia Cadney-moon
- - COUNT ONYX Aaron Millar
- - ZINNY Paolo Torlonia
- - BILLY ARUNDEL Alex Colborn
- - GARRISON RHODES Rachael Gladstone-Brown
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (X) Date: Aug 11-12 2020 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
5YO - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KINGSMAN Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 RUBY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 14 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
3 WOODLANDS BE INDIVIDUAL Miss Caroline Harris 0 12 24 0.00 0.80 24.80
4 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Miss Sophie Callard 0 10 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
5 QUALITY TIME Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 8 21.5 4.00 0.00 25.50
6 KOBOLIVIA VDL Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 6 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
7 KADANS Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 4 22.8 4.00 0.00 26.80
8 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 0 4 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
9 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mr Mark Davidson 0 2 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Miss Dani Evans 0 2 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
11 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
12 KOHINOOR Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
13 BROWNSTOWNS SEAWATCH Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
14 AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 2 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
15 HAZY DREAM Miss Alicia Hawker 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
16 ORDER OF SERVICE Miss Jodie Amos 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
17 ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Mrs Ruth Calnan 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
18 ALL OVER AT MIDNIGHT Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
19 TINKA’S DE NOUNCE Mr Steven Smith 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
20 PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUS Miss Abigael Drodge 0 2 32 0.00 5.20 37.20
21 SEEK INDI Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.40 37.70
22 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 0 2 30 0.00 10.00 40.00
23 DOVERS COPPER BOY Miss Jenna Emmerton 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.80 40.30
24 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
25 SHANNONDALE ZELDA Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32.5 4.00 6.00 42.50
26 MASTER POINTILLISTE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 31.8 8.00 3.20 43.00
27 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.5 4.00 13.60 47.10
28 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 31.5 8.00 15.20 54.70
29 KATELANE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30.3 0.00 29.60 59.90
30 BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 28.8 4.00 42.00 74.80
31 BALLYORNEY BULADH BOS Mr Jethro Thompson 0 0 35 4.00 50.40 89.40
W DELPHI'S ORACLE Mr Ben Way 0 0 W W
E ROYAL ENCOUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35 0.00 E E
W SHANNONDALE JAMIE Mr Damian Curran 0 0 W W
W DRUMACLANN BREXIT Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RIENROE ADARE ACROBAT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Ginny Howe 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 TEMPORADA Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 10 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
5 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 0 8 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
6 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 METRA CRUISE Mr Andrew James 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Miss Mary Mason 0 4 30.3 0.00 2.80 33.10
10 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 4 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
11 ALS DEXTER DOLITTLE Miss Georgie Strang 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 COOLEY GHS Miss Dani Evans 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 MANDROCKS LITTLE TIGER Miss Emily Gieron 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 IWONDER IF Miss Martha Reeve 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
15 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
16 TROOPER NOON Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 2 37.8 0.00 1.20 39.00
17 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
18 BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
19 RMS CAMELOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.60 40.90
20 DIAMOND COURT Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
21 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 2 30 0.00 12.80 42.80
22 AS Mr Andrew James 0 2 35.8 0.00 7.20 43.00
23 MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.00 43.30
24 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 0 42 9.00 0.00 51.00
25 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.5 8.00 12.40 54.90
26 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 34 0.00 25.20 59.20
27 MADISON PARK Mr Andrew James 0 0 39.5 0.00 24.40 63.90
28 GLOUNTANE SPLINTER Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 37 4.00 36.40 77.40
W VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 35 W W W
E HILLBERRY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34.8 8.00 E E
E RF IGOR Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E RF
W CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 36.8 W W W
W FREELANCER Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 W W
E SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28.3 0.00 E E
W GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 W W W W
E SHADOW BALOU Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E
W BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 W W
W SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 0 W W
R LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 36.5 4.00 R R
E HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E
W ISNT IT SPECIAL Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 40.8 W W W
E R3 HOPGARDEN AVATAR Miss Eve Nicholls 0 0 39.5 8.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 A MOMENT IN TIME II Miss Georgie Strang 0 16 20.5 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 14 19.8 0.00 0.80 20.60
3 FLEMINGTOWN RUBY Mrs. Piggy March 0 12 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
4 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Jessica Pidgley 0 10 24.5 0.00 0.40 24.90
5 ASCOT H Miss Cicely Driver 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
6 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr Will Rawlin 0 6 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
7 ROMANCIER II Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 4 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
8 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 4 25.8 0.00 2.40 28.20
9 EARLY SPRING Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 TOMATILLO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 4 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
11 THE PAGAN CELT Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
12 CANDELARIA Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
13 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 2 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
14 DECAW DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Page 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
15 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
16 GRANDTURGEON Miss Emily Philp 0 0 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
17 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
18 MILE HIGH Miss Anna Hindmarsh 0 2 29.5 0.00 4.40 33.90
19 ISINGTON MIRAH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
20 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
21 BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
22 STRIPE TROUBADOR Mr. Philip Adkins 0 2 27.3 0.00 11.60 38.90
23 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
24 TRESAISON SUPERTED Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
25 MY ZENYATTA Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.80 42.10
26 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 35.3 4.00 3.60 42.90
27 REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 0 36.8 4.00 6.80 47.60
28 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 32.8 4.00 12.80 49.60
29 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 31.5 12.00 11.20 54.70
30 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 33.5 16.00 26.80 76.30
W ISILDE M Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 W W
W GRAVEUR Miss Ella Ricci 0 0 33.5 4.00 W W
R THE LILLY MILL Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 32 R R R
R BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 0 25.5 0.00 R R
W ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 W W
W BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 32.3 8.00 W W
W MARQUISE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 W W W W
W BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 29.3 W W W
W SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Suki Wales 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 12 0 18.9 0.00 4.00 22.90
2 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 10 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 8 0 26.6 0.00 6.00 32.60
4 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 6 0 30.9 4.00 0.00 34.90
5 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 4 0 28.4 8.00 0.00 36.40
6 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 2 0 29.1 0.00 7.60 36.70
7 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 2 0 33.6 0.00 3.60 37.20
8 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 2 0 32.1 0.00 6.00 38.10
9 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 2 0 30.5 0.00 7.60 38.10
10 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.40 38.90
11 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 2 0 31.4 0.00 8.00 39.40
12 GALOPIN B Mr Aaron Millar 2 0 27.5 0.00 12.80 40.30
13 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 29.3 0.00 11.20 40.50
14 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 31.8 4.00 8.40 44.20
15 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 2 0 32.7 0.00 14.40 47.10
16 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 32.7 4.00 11.20 47.90
17 JUMBO JONES Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 29.8 4.00 14.80 48.60
18 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 2 0 35.2 0.00 16.00 51.20
19 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 30.9 4.00 16.40 51.30
20 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28.6 8.00 15.20 51.80
21 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 2 0 32.3 0.00 21.20 53.50
22 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 32.3 8.00 15.20 55.50
23 VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 32.7 8.00 22.00 62.70
24 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 32.1 4.00 30.40 66.50
25 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 25.2 4.00 40.00 69.20
26 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33.2 12.00 24.40 69.60
27 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 30.2 4.00 37.60 71.80
28 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 34.1 4.00 36.80 74.90
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.5 8.00 W W
W FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 W W W W
E BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 28.9 E E E
W MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 32.1 8.00 W W
W COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 33.6 20.00 W W
R SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 37.3 R R R
E DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 12 0 27.3 0.00 3.20 30.50
2 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 10 0 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
3 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 8 0 28.9 4.00 0.80 33.70
4 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 6 0 33.2 0.00 2.80 36.00
5 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 25.2 4.00 8.40 37.60
6 SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Dani Evans 2 0 28 0.00 12.00 40.00
7 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 2 0 35.7 0.00 6.00 41.70
8 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 2 0 29.3 4.00 8.80 42.10
9 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 31.8 4.00 6.40 42.20
10 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 2 0 36.1 0.00 7.20 43.30
11 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.6 4.00 7.20 45.80
12 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 2 0 30.9 0.00 15.20 46.10
13 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 30.2 4.00 12.00 46.20
14 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 32.7 4.00 10.40 47.10
15 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 2 0 30.7 0.00 18.80 49.50
16 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 32.5 4.00 13.20 49.70
17 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 30.2 8.00 11.60 49.80
18 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33.4 4.00 12.40 49.80
19 VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 31.4 4.00 14.40 49.80
20 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 32.3 4.00 15.20 51.50
21 ROBERTO II Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 30 4.00 17.60 51.60
22 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 31.1 0.00 21.20 52.30
23 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 33 4.00 15.60 52.60
24 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 2 0 34.6 0.00 18.40 53.00
25 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 33.4 8.00 13.20 54.60
26 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 35.5 8.00 12.00 55.50
27 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 26.1 16.00 18.40 60.50
28 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 38.2 14.00 10.80 63.00
29 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 33.4 0.00 40.80 74.20
30 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 39.1 4.00 42.40 85.50
E MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 31.4 8.00 E E
E RF CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 35.7 8.00 E E RF
W THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 32.1 12.00 W W
W RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 W W
E RF KILLAUGHEY JENGA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 33.4 0.00 E E RF
W DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 W W W W
W VALMY BIATS Miss Emily King 0 0 31.8 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 12 0 18.2 0.00 0.00 18.20
2 HH MOONWALK Mr Tom Jackson 10 0 18.9 0.00 5.60 24.50
3 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 19.6 0.00 6.80 26.40
4 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 6 0 19.3 4.00 6.00 29.30
5 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 4 0 25.9 4.00 0.40 30.30
6 EASY BOY Miss Jemima Upton 2 0 16.8 4.00 10.00 30.80
7 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 2 0 31.1 0.00 0.40 31.50
8 CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 2 0 30.9 0.00 3.60 34.50
9 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 2 0 20.5 0.00 14.40 34.90
10 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 22.7 4.00 11.20 37.90
11 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 0 35.7 0.00 7.20 42.90
12 CLASIC T Mrs. Tereza Roche 0 0 22.7 16.00 5.60 44.30
13 GIDO G Mr Angus Smales 0 0 20 4.00 20.40 44.40
14 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 2 0 35.5 0.00 12.40 47.90
15 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 35.2 4.00 10.00 49.20
16 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 14.6 4.00 31.60 50.20
17 MSH BONANZA Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 25.2 8.00 18.00 51.20
18 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 2 0 35.9 0.00 16.40 52.30
19 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 22.3 8.00 22.40 52.70
20 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 22.3 8.00 22.80 53.10
21 PENHILLS OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 36.1 12.00 11.60 59.70
22 ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.4 0.00 49.20 80.60
23 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 36.8 4.00 41.20 82.00
24 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 37.5 8.00 37.60 83.10
25 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 32.1 4.00 49.20 85.30
26 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 36.6 12.00 40.80 89.40
27 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 21.1 0.00 91.60 112.70
R HERMES ROYALE Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 21.8 4.00 R R
R GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 32.7 4.00 R R
E ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 23 8.00 E E
E HF CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 20.2 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 6 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 5 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 4 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Lucy Stimson 3 0 28.8 0.00 0.80 29.60
5 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 2 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 BOUNTY CASTLE Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 1 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
9 IMONA Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 29.3 0.00 4.80 34.10
10 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 1 0 31.8 0.00 5.20 37.00
11 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Tom D Crisp 1 0 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
12 OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 1 0 37 0.00 0.80 37.80
13 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.20 38.00
14 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 32.5 0.00 6.40 38.90
15 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 28.5 4.00 6.40 38.90
16 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
17 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Mrs. Sarah Way 1 0 32.8 0.00 6.40 39.20
18 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 1 0 35.3 0.00 4.00 39.30
19 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 29.8 8.00 1.60 39.40
20 CONTENTIOUS Mr Josh Moore 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
21 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 1 0 31.5 0.00 8.80 40.30
22 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
23 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.3 4.00 10.00 41.30
24 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 1 0 36.8 0.00 4.80 41.60
25 KHALEESI II Miss Ginny Thompson 1 0 32.3 0.00 10.40 42.70
26 MICASI O H Miss Alice Jones 1 0 36.3 0.00 7.60 43.90
27 INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 36 4.00 6.40 46.40
28 HAPPINESS LD Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 42.5 4.00 2.40 48.90
29 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 29.5 4.00 22.80 56.30
30 HERAUT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.5 8.00 20.40 56.90
31 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 34 12.00 12.80 58.80
32 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 35.8 4.00 24.40 64.20
33 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 33.5 4.00 26.80 64.30
W FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IGEL Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 FUNNY GUY Miss Saffron Cresswell 4 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 3 0 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
5 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
8 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
9 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 1 0 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
10 CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
11 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 1 0 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
12 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.80 37.30
13 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
14 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
15 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.20 40.00
16 BARNEY FROM TYANEE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.40 40.70
17 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.40 40.70
18 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 30 4.00 7.60 41.60
19 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.40 41.70
20 SHADOW SISTER Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 29.3 0.00 13.60 42.90
21 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 1 0 33.8 0.00 9.60 43.40
22 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 32 8.00 9.20 49.20
23 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Panda Christie 1 0 31.5 0.00 21.20 52.70
24 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.3 8.00 18.00 53.30
25 HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 0 29 0.00 27.20 56.20
26 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 31 8.00 18.40 57.40
27 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 32.8 8.00 19.20 60.00
28 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 31.3 4.00 35.60 70.90
W HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 W W
E R3 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 6 0 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 5 0 26 0.00 0.40 26.40
3 CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 4 0 27 0.00 1.20 28.20
4 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Matthew Heath 3 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
5 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 2 0 28.8 0.00 3.60 32.40
6 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 1 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
8 CHARTER 08 M2S Miss Lena Saxe 1 0 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
9 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 1 0 32 0.00 3.20 35.20
10 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 28.3 4.00 3.20 35.50
11 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 34.3 0.00 1.60 35.90
12 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 1 0 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
13 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 1 0 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
14 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 1 0 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
15 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 1 0 30.8 0.00 7.20 38.00
16 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 1 0 39.5 0.00 0.80 40.30
17 SBH BIG WALL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.5 4.00 12.40 45.90
18 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 38.8 4.00 3.60 46.40
19 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 30.3 8.00 8.80 47.10
20 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 24.5 8.00 15.60 48.10
21 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 0 33 8.00 8.40 49.40
22 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 36.3 4.00 10.40 50.70
23 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 34.5 4.00 13.20 51.70
24 BREASTONS BELLE Mrs. Catherine Dallas 0 0 32.5 12.00 8.40 52.90
25 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 31.5 4.00 22.80 58.30
26 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 24.8 8.00 29.60 62.40
27 GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 0 0 26.8 4.00 38.00 68.80
28 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 46 4.00 23.20 73.20
29 A LUCKY STRIKE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.5 4.00 69.60 109.10
R GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 26.5 8.00 R R
W DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Georgie Strang 6 0 27.3 0.00 0.80 28.10
2 IMPRESSED Mr James Avery 5 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 4 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
4 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
5 BILLY BUCK Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 1 0 27.8 4.00 5.60 37.40
7 JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 1 0 33.8 0.00 4.00 37.80
8 ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 1 0 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
9 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.40 39.90
10 BE ICE COOL Mr Dickon Reader 1 0 34.5 0.00 5.60 40.10
11 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.3 1.00 7.20 42.50
12 LETS GO Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 37.8 4.00 2.00 43.80
13 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 1 0 33.5 0.00 11.20 44.70
14 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Miss Mimo Sandford 0 0 39 4.00 2.80 45.80
15 WESTON JEMIMA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 33 4.00 10.80 47.80
16 OPPOSITION EQUITES Mr Hector Payne 0 0 33.5 8.00 6.40 47.90
17 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 34 9.00 8.40 51.40
18 SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 33.8 19.00 0.00 52.80
19 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 29.3 12.00 12.00 53.30
20 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 22.8 8.00 23.60 54.40
21 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 0 36 4.00 14.80 54.80
22 CHILLY BOY II Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 39.3 8.00 12.40 59.70
23 MILORD II Miss Kirsty Chabert 1 0 35.8 0.00 25.20 61.00
24 EAUDEVI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 39 8.00 20.80 67.80
25 SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 30.3 12.00 36.40 78.70
26 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34.8 8.00 41.20 84.00
27 DON DIVA Mr James Avery 0 0 34 12.00 48.80 94.80
28 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35.5 19.00 65.20 119.70
R IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 33.3 0.00 R R
E AR VIOLA A CIOCCHE Miss Ludovica Pellicoro 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E AR
R BEAU V Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 37.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 6 0 24 0.00 1.20 25.20
2 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 5 0 21.8 4.00 0.00 25.80
3 COGNAC DES IRIS Miss Serena Kullich 4 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 3 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 FERNHILL FINAL CAVALIER Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 32.3 1.00 0.00 33.30
6 JEWELLED QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 25.8 4.00 4.80 34.60
7 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 1 0 23.8 4.00 6.80 34.60
8 INDICTABLE ONLY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
10 JUNCUS Z Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 0 31.3 0.00 8.80 40.10
11 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 1 0 31.8 0.00 10.80 42.60
12 JUSTDUNITT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 28 8.00 8.00 44.00
13 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 0 30.3 4.00 10.40 44.70
14 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 24.5 4.00 17.20 45.70
15 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 0 30 4.00 13.20 47.20
16 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 33 4.00 10.40 47.40
17 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 40 8.00 0.00 48.00
18 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.8 4.00 10.80 48.60
19 NOWS THE TIME Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 36.3 4.00 11.20 51.50
20 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 30.3 0.00 22.00 52.30
21 REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 25 16.00 20.00 61.00
22 KINGS TILLY Mrs Mary King 0 0 27.3 8.00 26.40 61.70
23 DASSETT SHOWMAN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.3 20.00 13.20 66.50
24 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 36 23.00 31.60 90.60
25 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 37.8 14.00 44.00 95.80
W OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 42.8 W W W
W WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 W W W W
W GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 W W
E R3 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E R3
E PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
OI - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EDISON NJ Mr James Sommerville 12 0 28.9 0.00 0.00 28.90
2 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 10 0 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
3 BILLY SENORA Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 KEC DEAKON Mr Aaron Millar 6 0 26.6 0.00 4.00 30.60
5 VASSILY DE LASSOS Mr Andrew Hoy 4 0 28.4 0.00 2.40 30.80
6 NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 29.6 0.00 1.60 31.20
7 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 2 0 28.9 0.00 2.40 31.30
8 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 2 0 30.2 0.00 1.60 31.80
11 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 27.3 0.00 4.80 32.10
12 FERNHILL ADVENTURE Mrs Aoife Clark 2 0 25.9 0.00 10.80 36.70
13 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 2 0 30.9 0.00 6.00 36.90
14 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Polly Muirhead 2 0 33.4 0.00 8.40 41.80
15 WALAADLI Mr James Avery 0 0 31.1 4.00 8.00 43.10
16 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.20 45.70
17 ARISE CAVALIER Miss Rosie Fry 2 0 26.1 0.00 20.00 46.10
18 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 2 0 30 0.00 16.40 46.40
19 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 2 0 36.4 0.00 13.20 49.60
20 LEONIDAS II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 33.4 0.00 16.40 49.80
21 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 32.3 4.00 18.40 54.70
22 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 30 8.00 16.80 54.80
23 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 31.6 8.00 18.40 58.00
24 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 30.9 8.00 23.20 62.10
25 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 43.2 12.00 10.80 66.00
E KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 31.6 0.00 E E
E AR CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 37.7 8.00 E E AR
W DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 12 0 25.5 0.00 1.20 26.70
2 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 10 0 27.5 0.00 1.20 28.70
3 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Sophie Callard 6 0 30.2 0.00 3.20 33.40
5 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 4 0 26.6 0.00 8.80 35.40
6 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 2 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
7 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 2 0 26.4 4.00 10.40 40.80
8 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 2 0 30.5 0.00 10.80 41.30
9 CREEVAGH COOLEY Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 31.8 4.00 6.40 42.20
10 EVERON VIVENDI Mr Fred Scala 0 0 34.8 4.00 4.00 42.80
11 LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 26.8 4.00 16.40 47.20
12 GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 31.8 4.00 13.60 49.40
13 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 32.1 8.00 11.20 51.30
14 TINKERS PEARL Miss Emily Grace 0 0 33.4 4.00 14.00 51.40
15 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 32.5 4.00 17.60 54.10
16 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 30.7 4.00 22.40 57.10
17 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.5 12.00 13.20 57.70
18 MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 2 0 33 0.00 31.20 64.20
19 IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 33.6 4.00 30.80 68.40
20 ULTIMATT Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 37.3 16.00 16.40 69.70
21 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 34.1 0.00 44.40 78.50
22 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 35.9 0.00 44.00 79.90
W TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 37.5 W W W
R BOROUGH FREE FLIGHT Mr Ben Way 0 0 28.2 12.00 R R
W FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 W W
W GRAF CAVALIER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.3 4.00 W W
W BALLBREAKER SD Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W W W
W SPRING PANORAMA Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
ON - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ADELE 97 Miss Sophie Callard 6 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 5 0 28.8 0.00 0.80 29.60
3 DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 4 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 DICK O MALLEY Miss Eliza Stoddart 3 0 30.5 0.00 1.20 31.70
5 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 1 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 1 0 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
8 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 1 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
9 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 1 0 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
10 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
12 GLAMOUR GIRL Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
13 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 1 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 FALVARO Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.80 34.30
15 SPLENDIX Mr Jethro Thompson 1 0 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
16 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 1 0 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
17 GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 1 0 34.8 0.00 3.20 38.00
18 DIRECT CASSINO Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 1 0 28 0.00 10.00 38.00
19 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Rio Hall 1 0 34.3 0.00 4.80 39.10
20 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 31.3 4.00 5.60 40.90
21 SILVIA Miss Annie Ho 1 0 31.8 0.00 9.20 41.00
22 SOBER UP Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 30.8 8.00 4.00 42.80
23 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 0 0 35.8 4.00 4.00 43.80
24 SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
25 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 1 0 35.3 0.00 12.40 47.70
26 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Martha Craggs 1 0 32.3 0.00 16.80 49.10
27 FIRST LANCER Miss Martha Craggs 1 0 30.3 0.00 18.80 49.10
28 QUEEN MARY Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 30.5 4.00 16.40 50.90
29 ERCO POLO B Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 0 32.5 4.00 14.80 51.30
E RF OWE TWO Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 36.5 16.00 E E RF
W TOMGAR JESS Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 29.3 8.00 W W
W LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W W
W ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.8 0.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Newsflash

We have not Balloted and  Wednesday classes are still open.Tuesday classes are now closed and entries made for Tuesday will be for waitlists
 
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news