ASTON-LE-WALLS (4)ASTON-LE-WALLS (4)

Newsflash

************** START TIMES ARE NOW AVAILABLE AND NO FURTHER CHANGES CAN BE MADE ***************

THE INFORMATION POINT ON EVENT WILL BE IN LOG CABIN NEAR DRESSAGE. Withdrawals during the event either to Entries Secretary, tel: 07721551713 or email tissiereason@gmail.com or to the Information Point.
Classes on the following days:
Course walk times for Aston Le Walls.
SAT XC walks 11.00 am , 12.30pm and 2.00pm with Jonquil Hemming
Anyone at their first N must book to walk with me please , txt me on 07786 485790 which one suits best. Looking at 8 per walk and social distancing as before. Others very welcome of course.
Happy to do an earlier one  at 10am if sufficient numbers. Txt me.
SJ walk will be after the track is ready approx 4.30pm , first few riders should be worked in prior to this.


Friday: OI, Intermediate and IN; ;Saturday: ON, Novice, ONu18 and the  Pony Trial; Sunday: BE100, BE100 Open, 5 year olds, BE90 and BE90 Open. 
New shockwave machinery used in July will again be used in conjunction with aerovator and watering to ensure good going. The same grass area for sj will again be used but with new Birdsmouth post & rail fencing.  There will be large pre sj warm up area before entering sj collecting ring.  Dressage on all-weather arenas.  Dressage Test for BE90 and BE90 Open is BE92.
We are informed the HS2 roadworks should be finished, so the A361 should be used as normal.

ASTON-LE-WALLS (4)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Wednesday 12 to Sunday 16 August 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Entries Secretary - Mrs Tissie Reason
Contact Mrs Tissie Reason
Mobile: 07721 551713

Course description

Aston-le-Walls' courses are well built and well designed. New fences are constantly being introduced to ensure varied and educational courses at all levels. 
Every effort will be made to ensure good going. We have our own irrigation equipment so all courses will be watered if necessary.

Event schedule

Entries open

23 July 2020

Ballot date

22 July 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

30 July 2020
Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Washbrook Farm, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Mrs Tissie Reason

Entries Secretary

Washbrook Farm, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details
Mr Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Internet Entries only on www.britisheventing.com. If you require similar times to another competitor, please state this under 'Special Requests'.

Entry Amendments by 12.00 on 8 August by email to tissiereason@gmail.com.

Refund Policy: No refund after ballot date unless replaced - see Rule 4.11. If the Event is oversubscribed and a ballot takes place a wait list will be held.

Starting Times are available on www.britisheventing.com after 1800 on 11 August for Thursday competition and after 1800 on 12 August for Friday and Saturday competition.

Stabling

Stabling should be booked on line on www.astonlewalls.net Any queries please email Jackie: jackie126.aston@gmail.com.   All stabling is on straw. If you require shavings please bring your own and inform the Stabling Manager by email. On-site stabling will be allocated on a first come first served basis and thereafter local stabling.  No refund of stabling fees after late entry surcharge date. If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made.

Special Notices

Due to Covid-19 legislation to give more space, all the Dressage will be on all-weather arenas.  The Show Jumping will be on grass.

In case of Abandonment please phone 07721 551713.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised Officials.

Washbrook Farm is home to a shooting enterprise, therefore dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Helpers - Competitors able to provide help on the day in some capacity will receive some priority in the event of a ballot.

Entrance Policy - Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted including all occupants.

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation: Mrs Darbyshire 01327 260338/07740 853086; Mrs Burton 01295 770234/07778 991527.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
5YO Sunday BE102 (2010) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
A D-WED / D-THU / SX-THU A122 (2009) £162.70 £23.18 £185.88 £12.00 £30.00
A89YO D-WED / D-THU / SX-THU A122 (2009) £162.70 £23.18 £185.88 £12.00 £30.00
Au25 Thursday A122 (2009) £162.70 £23.18 £185.88 £12.00 £30.00
BE100 Sunday BE102 (2010) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Sunday BE102 (2010) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Sunday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
I Thursday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
I Friday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
IN Friday I115 (2011) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
N Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
OI Friday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
ON Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
PT Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Some Dressage may take place the day before - please tick appropriate box on entry form if able to do so.  The Dassett Eventing Adv 8/9 class is partucularly likely to need to have some Dressage the day before.

Qualifiers and special classes

Young Horse Championship Qualifier.
ONu18 Qualifier. 

The Advanced 8/9 class sponsored by Dassett Eventing for horses foaled in 2011 and 2012.

Prizes

Advanced 8/9 class - Enhanced Prize Money kindly sponsored by Dasett Eventing.  Advanced Under 25 Prize Money 1st - 3rd kindly sponsored by Philip Adkins.  Ordinary Advanced, OI and Intermediate classes Prize Money to 1st and 2nd.  Novice and below: 1st: 3 schooling vouchers (value £108).   2nd: 2 schooling vouchers (value £72), 3rd 2 schooling vouchers (value £72). This is due to the current Covid-19 restrictions and limited entry numbers and the extra expenditure to hold the event.

Timetables

Wednesday

A89YO - A A - B A - B1 A - C
Dr 13:30 14:30 14:30 14:30
SJ - - - -
XC - - - -
No 1-33 51-76 86-100 101-126

Thursday

A89YO - A A89YO - A1 A - B A - B1 A - C A - C1 A - D Au25 - E I - F
Dr - 07:45 - - - 07:45 09:10 09:45 12:40
SJ 08:40 08:40 10:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 10:50 10:50 16:36
XC 09:30 09:30 11:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 13:12 13:12 17:16
No 1-33 36-49 51-76 86-100 101-126 136-155 156-191 201-242 251-284

Friday

I - G I - H I - I I - K OI - J IN - L
Dr 07:45 07:45 07:45 10:00 07:45 12:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 14:52 08:40 16:36
XC 09:40 09:40 09:40 15:28 09:40 17:16
No 301-344 351-394 401-443 501-544 451-495 551-673

Saturday

N - M N - N N - Q ON - O ONu18 - P PT - R
Dr 07:45 07:45 09:30 07:45 07:45 12:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 14:52 08:40 08:40 16:40
XC 09:45 09:45 15:45 09:45 09:45 17:26
No 601-645 651-695 801-845 701-744 751-792 851-885

Sunday

5YO - S BE100 - T BE100 - V BE100Open - U BE90 - W BE90 - Y BE90Open - X
Dr 07:45 07:45 07:45 07:45 11:00 12:40 11:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 14:05 16:36 14:05
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 15:00 17:22 15:00
No 901-937 951-991 1051-1090 1001-1037 1101-1135 1201-1235 1151-1185

Times and Timetable

A89YO

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A1 CELUS D'ERMAC Z Aoife Clark Wed 13:30 Thu 08:58 Thu 09:50
2 A1 COROUET Sarah Bullimore Wed 13:37 Thu 08:44 Thu 09:36
3 A1 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Craig Barr Wed 13:45 Thu 09:08 Thu 09:54
4 A1 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Lisa Maynard Wed 13:52 Thu 09:20 Thu 10:08
5 A1 QUANTUM BT4 Max Warburton Wed 14:00 Thu 08:46 Thu 09:46
6 A1 COSMIC CHARM Lucy Robinson Wed 14:07 Thu 09:12 Thu 09:56
7 A1 HHS DASSETT CLASS Kate Rocher-Smith Wed 14:15 Thu 08:52 Thu 09:48
8 A1 CADO LOUVO Gaspard Maksud Wed 14:30 Thu 09:36 Thu 10:16
9 A1 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Rosalind Canter Wed 14:22 Thu 08:40 Thu 09:30
10 A1 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Daniel Scott Thu 07:37 Thu 08:54 Thu 10:30
11 A1 AUNT AUGUSTA Rosie Fry Wed 14:45 Thu 09:16 Thu 10:56
13 A1 LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope Wed 15:40 Thu 09:44 Thu 10:20
14 A1 MAISTRESSE Paul Burgess Wed 15:17 Thu 09:34 Thu 10:12
15 A1 RINGWOOD MADRAS Ben Way Wed 16:35 Thu 09:04 Thu 10:04
16 A1 BILLY WONDER Pippa Funnell Thu 09:40 Thu 10:20 Thu 10:52
17 A1 OPPOSITION LOIRE Kirsty Chabert Wed 15:10 Thu 09:22 Thu 10:06
18 A1 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Jess Corser Wed 15:47 Thu 09:54 Thu 10:32
19 A1 QUINTILIUS Tom Rowland Wed 15:55 Thu 09:46 Thu 10:22
20 A1 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Charlotte Rowe Wed 16:02 Thu 09:40 Thu 10:18
21 A1 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Tom Jackson Wed 16:42 Thu 08:48 Thu 09:32
22 A1 TREVILLICK Louise Harwood Wed 16:17 Thu 09:02 Thu 09:42
23 A1 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Rosalind Canter Wed 15:25 Thu 09:00 Thu 10:00
24 A1 GALLEY PROOF Nicky Hill Wed 16:57 Thu 08:50 Thu 09:40
25 A1 TRUE BLUE TOO II Rosie Fry Wed 16:10 Thu 09:50 Thu 10:24
26 A1 BANZAI DU LOIR Yasmin Ingham Wed 16:50 Thu 09:10 Thu 09:44
27 A1 CALL ME COOLEY Molly Faulkner Wed 17:05 Thu 10:00 Thu 10:42
28 A1 EG MICHEALANGELO Rose Nesbitt Wed 17:12 Thu 09:52 Thu 10:28
29 A1 CRISTAL FONTAINE Kitty King Wed 17:20 Thu 09:06 Thu 09:38
30 A1 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Daniel Scott Wed 17:27 Thu 09:26 Thu 09:58
31 A1 AS IS Andrew Nicholson Wed 15:32 Thu 09:38 Thu 10:40
32 A1 RUSSAL Z Heidi Coy Wed 17:42 Thu 09:14 Thu 10:02
33 A1 MILCHEM ECLIPSE James Rushbrooke Wed 17:50 Thu 09:42 Thu 10:14
36 A1 HORACE SLUGHORN Nici Wilson Thu 07:45 Thu 08:56 Thu 09:52
37 A1 HULLABALOO I Ben Way Thu 07:52 Thu 08:42 Thu 09:34
38 A1 LATES QUIN Bill Levett Thu 08:00 Thu 10:04 Thu 10:38
39 A1 ANDREA BT4 Andrew Nicholson Thu 08:07 Thu 09:58 Thu 11:00
40 A1 BASKIN WICKED GAME Anthony Clark Thu 08:15 Thu 10:02 Thu 10:34
41 A1 RED HOT COOLEY Georgie Strang Thu 08:22 Thu 10:08 Thu 10:50
42 A1 MONBEG BY DESIGN Susie Berry Thu 08:30 Thu 10:14 Thu 10:58
43 A1 ZELANDNEW BK James Rushbrooke Thu 08:37 Thu 09:18 Thu 10:46
44 A1 GELUK G Helen Bates Thu 08:55 Thu 10:10 Thu 10:44
45 A1 COOLPARKS SARCO Andrew Nicholson Thu 09:02 Thu 10:18 Thu 11:22
46 A1 VIVENDI TIME Selina Milnes Thu 09:10 Thu 09:48 Thu 10:26
47 A1 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Hayden Hankey Thu 09:17 Thu 09:56 Thu 10:36
48 A1 CHOCLAT Joseph Murphy Thu 09:25 Thu 10:06 Thu 10:48
49 A1 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Libby Seed Thu 09:32 Thu 10:12 Thu 10:54

A

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
51 B1 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Ginny Howe Wed 14:30 Thu 10:26 Thu 11:06
52 B1 DYNASTY Hector Payne Wed 14:37 Thu 10:40 Thu 11:24
53 B1 GOLD NUGGET Andrew Downes Wed 14:45 Thu 10:30 Thu 11:12
54 B1 THE RUTMAN Simon Grieve Wed 14:52 Thu 10:22 Thu 11:54
55 B1 HHS NOBLE CALL Padraig Mccarthy Wed 15:00 Thu 10:36 Thu 11:20
56 B1 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Sarah Way Wed 15:07 Thu 11:06 Thu 11:56
57 B1 FIRE FLY Tom Jackson Wed 15:30 Thu 10:32 Thu 12:06
58 B1 REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore Wed 15:22 Thu 11:02 Thu 11:40
59 B1 CALL ME DASSETT Kate Rocher-Smith Wed 15:15 Thu 11:10 Thu 12:02
60 B1 KING OF THE MILL Alexander Bragg Wed 15:37 Thu 11:16 Thu 11:50
61 B1 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Carolyne Ryan-Bell Wed 16:00 Thu 11:36 Thu 12:20
63 B1 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Nicky Hill Wed 15:45 Thu 10:34 Thu 12:14
64 B1 DHI PURPLE RAIN Francis Whittington Thu 09:02 Thu 11:48 Thu 13:34
65 B1 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ali Wilkes Wed 16:25 Thu 11:34 Thu 12:24
66 B1 VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King Wed 16:17 Thu 11:14 Thu 11:48
67 B1 BLACKTHORN CRUISE Dan Jocelyn Wed 16:40 Thu 11:42 Thu 12:28
70 B1 HARTACKER Izzy Taylor Wed 17:47 Thu 10:28 Thu 11:08
71 B1 ASKARI Matthew Heath Wed 17:10 Thu 11:46 Thu 12:22
73 B1 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Sarah Holmes Wed 17:02 Thu 11:56 Thu 12:42
74 B1 VENDOME BIATS Tom D Crisp Thu 09:55 Thu 12:58 Thu 13:36
75 B1 BAHIRA M Tom Jackson Wed 17:40 Thu 11:00 Thu 11:32
76 B1 CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Lexi Scovil Wed 17:25 Thu 12:02 Thu 12:54
86 B1 HALLTOWN HARLEY Georgie Spence Thu 07:52 Thu 12:24 Thu 12:58
87 B1 REDWOOD CLOVER Max Gordon Thu 08:00 Thu 12:26 Thu 13:10
88 B1 FINDUSS PFB Sammi Birch Thu 08:07 Thu 12:44 Thu 13:20
89 B1 COOLEY FOR SURE Greta Mason Thu 08:15 Thu 12:38 Thu 13:18
90 B1 COLORADO BLUE Austin O'connor Thu 08:22 Thu 12:48 Thu 13:22
91 B1 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Harry Meade Thu 07:45 Thu 12:00 Thu 13:32
92 B1 COOLEY WINGMAN Paul Whitehead Thu 08:30 Thu 12:46 Thu 13:30
93 B1 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Piggy March Thu 09:10 Thu 12:54 Thu 13:26
94 B1 SHADOW EVERGREEN Laura Ritchie-bland Thu 08:37 Thu 12:52 Thu 13:28
95 B1 CASHMAN B Jack Leese Thu 08:55 Thu 13:02 Thu 13:44
96 B1 VERSATILE DES ROIS Richard Long Thu 09:17 Thu 13:00 Thu 13:42
97 B1 COUMROE CALVA Clare Lewis Thu 09:25 Thu 13:06 Thu 13:56
98 B1 METROPOLITOM Michael Owen Thu 09:32 Thu 13:14 Thu 14:00
99 B1 OBOS CLARE Sophie Van Der Merwe Thu 09:40 Thu 13:22 Thu 14:08
100 B1 STARS ALIGN Ginny Thompson Thu 09:47 Thu 13:18 Thu 14:02
101 C1 QUINDIVA Alexander Bragg Wed 14:30 Thu 10:48 Thu 12:18
102 C1 JOYRIDE Hannah Freeman Wed 14:37 Thu 10:42 Thu 11:14
103 C1 CEYLOR L A N Kitty King Wed 14:45 Thu 10:46 Thu 12:26
104 C1 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK William Fox-Pitt Wed 14:52 Thu 11:12 Thu 11:46
105 C1 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Sophie Jenman Wed 15:00 Thu 10:38 Thu 11:38
106 C1 ALTASKIN JACK James Sommerville Wed 15:07 Thu 11:24 Thu 11:58
107 C1 LIBERTY AND GLORY Tom D Crisp Thu 07:37 Thu 11:22 Thu 12:04
108 C1 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Sammi Birch Wed 15:22 Thu 11:20 Thu 11:52
109 C1 FIREBALL F Edie Campbell Wed 15:30 Thu 11:26 Thu 12:08
110 C1 KING ROBERT II Mary King Wed 15:37 Thu 11:30 Thu 12:10
111 C1 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Matthew Heath Wed 15:45 Thu 11:08 Thu 12:56
112 C1 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Alexander Whewall Wed 15:52 Thu 11:38 Thu 12:12
113 C1 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Ginny Howe Wed 16:00 Thu 12:06 Thu 12:44
114 C1 DRUMBILLA METRO Simon Grieve Wed 16:17 Thu 10:44 Thu 11:16
115 C1 CARDEN EARL GREY Kylie Roddy Wed 16:25 Thu 11:28 Thu 12:30
116 C GRANDSLAM Danielle Dunn Wed 16:32 Thu 11:40 Thu 12:32
117 C1 CALCOURT LANDGIRL John Westmore Wed 16:40 Thu 11:54 Thu 12:34
118 C1 SKIP MILL Christopher Whittle Wed 16:47 Thu 11:44 Thu 12:40
119 C1 TOTAL BELIEF Jo Rimmer Wed 16:55 Thu 11:52 Thu 12:38
120 C1 PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith Wed 17:02 Thu 11:58 Thu 12:50
121 C1 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Wills Oakden Wed 17:10 Thu 12:12 Thu 12:46
122 C1 CANCARAS GIRL Tiana Coudray Wed 17:17 Thu 12:08 Thu 12:52
124 C1 ARCTIC SKIPPY Emma Hawksby Wed 17:25 Thu 12:10 Thu 13:02
125 C1 FAERLIE SIMILAR Julie Lawson Wed 17:32 Thu 12:16 Thu 13:04
126 C1 JUST WILLIAM XX Jeanette Brakewell Wed 17:40 Thu 12:14 Thu 13:06
136 C1 EXELLENT R Francis Whittington Thu 07:45 Thu 11:18 Thu 13:00
137 C1 MGH BINGO BOY Nicky Hill Thu 07:52 Thu 11:04 Thu 11:44
138 C1 TIGER MAIL Phoebe Buckley Thu 08:07 Thu 12:36 Thu 13:14
139 C1 KEARNS BOY Bryony Lewis Thu 08:15 Thu 12:42 Thu 13:24
140 C1 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Louisa Lockwood Thu 08:22 Thu 12:18 Thu 13:16
141 C1 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Andrew James Thu 08:30 Thu 10:58 Thu 11:30
142 C1 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Patricia Pytches Thu 08:37 Thu 12:56 Thu 13:38
143 C1 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Harry Dzenis Thu 09:40 Thu 13:16 Thu 13:52
144 C1 GIDEON Harry Meade Thu 08:52 Thu 12:20 Thu 13:54
145 C1 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Piggy March Thu 08:00 Thu 12:34 Thu 13:50
147 C1 PRIMITIVE DATA Harriet Deeming Thu 08:45 Thu 12:50 Thu 13:40
148 C1 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Lauren Lillywhite Thu 09:17 Thu 13:04 Thu 13:48
149 C1 GLOBAL FISION M Lauren Innes Thu 09:55 Thu 13:20 Thu 14:10
150 C1 PICASSO V Adam Harvey Thu 09:32 Thu 13:12 Thu 14:06
151 C1 RED KITE Harry Meade Thu 09:47 Thu 12:40 Thu 13:12
152 C1 ZAGREB Alexander Bragg Thu 09:10 Thu 13:10 Thu 13:46
153 C1 FALLULAH Padraig Mccarthy Thu 09:25 Thu 13:08 Thu 13:58
154 C1 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Jessica Watts Thu 10:02 Thu 13:24 Thu 14:12
155 C1 FARNDON Francis Whittington Thu 10:10 Thu 10:50 Thu 14:04
156 D FONBHERNA LANCER Piggy March Thu 10:15 Thu 14:53 Thu 16:16
157 D FOR FAME Nick Brooks Thu 10:36 Thu 13:44 Thu 14:16
159 D CAVALIER CRYSTAL Harry Meade Thu 10:43 Thu 14:41 Thu 16:08
160 D BILLY WALK ON Pippa Funnell Thu 12:31 Thu 14:59 Thu 15:40
161 D FINE FLEUR Nici Wilson Thu 11:04 Thu 14:19 Thu 14:52
162 D MR POTTS Louise Harwood Thu 11:56 Thu 14:37 Thu 16:30
163 D DARGUN Piggy March Thu 11:11 Thu 14:33 Thu 16:46
164 D COOLEY ENNO Ben Way Thu 11:49 Thu 13:42 Thu 14:20
165 D CONPIERRE Sarah Bullimore Thu 13:51 Thu 15:39 Thu 16:18
166 D ROCQUAINE BAY Andrew Downes Thu 12:38 Thu 14:43 Thu 16:22
167 D MONBEG MEDLAR Harry Meade Thu 11:32 Thu 15:05 Thu 15:38
168 D GRAFENNACHT William Fox-Pitt Thu 10:22 Thu 13:57 Thu 14:34
169 D IRON IV Selina Milnes Thu 12:17 Thu 14:57 Thu 16:04
170 D COOLEY TIMEPIECE Katherine Hague Thu 10:57 Thu 14:15 Thu 15:02
171 D TILSTON TIC TOC Abigail Boulton Thu 12:24 Thu 14:51 Thu 15:32
172 D EPICA Gubby Leech Thu 10:50 Thu 13:36 Thu 14:10
173 D MR FAHRENHEIT III Simon Grieve Thu 13:58 Thu 14:39 Thu 15:28
174 D BILLY CUCKOO Tom Jackson Thu 14:40 Thu 15:23 Thu 15:56
175 D KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Andrew Downes Thu 13:44 Thu 15:07 Thu 15:52
176 D HOLD ME DOWN Andrew James Thu 14:12 Thu 14:49 Thu 15:30
177 D UPPERCOURT COOLEY Georgie Spence Thu 10:29 Thu 13:59 Thu 14:42
178 D CLASSIC VI Kirsty Chabert Thu 11:18 Thu 14:23 Thu 15:14
179 D GOLDSMITHS IMBER Arthur Chabert Thu 12:59 Thu 15:37 Thu 16:20
180 D TEMPLAR JUSTICE Katie Preston Thu 13:23 Thu 15:35 Thu 16:26
181 D NO EXCUSE Rosalind Canter Thu 12:45 Thu 13:28 Thu 15:04
182 D MGH GRAFTON STREET Pippa Funnell Thu 13:30 Thu 14:29 Thu 16:28
183 D BALLADEER MILLER MAN Louise Harwood Thu 13:06 Thu 15:11 Thu 15:50
184 D GORSEHILL PEARL Joseph Murphy Thu 12:10 Thu 14:11 Thu 14:44
185 D RIDIRE DORCHA Sophie Adams Thu 13:37 Thu 15:41 Thu 16:34
187 D LSS LANZAROTE Rupert Batting Thu 12:52 Thu 15:01 Thu 15:44
188 D BALLYELLEN BUZZ Ben Lee Liles Thu 14:19 Thu 15:57 Thu 16:54
189 D FERRO S Pauliina Swindells Thu 14:05 Thu 15:53 Thu 16:50
190 D RENAISSANCE MAN Eliza Stoddart Thu 14:26 Thu 15:59 Thu 17:00
191 D EL MUNDO Michael Winter Thu 14:33 Thu 16:03 Thu 16:58
VANIR KAMIRA Piggy March - - - - - -

Au25

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
201 E ZORRO ROCCO Laura Schroter Thu 09:45 Thu 13:34 Thu 15:16
202 E JUST AMAZING III Felicity Collins Thu 09:52 Thu 13:38 Thu 14:14
203 E RLE LIMBO KAISER Rosa Onslow Thu 09:59 Thu 13:32 Thu 15:36
204 E HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Harriet Edmunds Thu 10:06 Thu 13:40 Thu 14:12
205 E LYRICAL II Grace Taylor Thu 10:13 Thu 15:03 Thu 15:42
206 E WIL JACK B KING Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft Thu 10:20 Thu 14:03 Thu 15:08
207 E URIS CAVALIER Kate Shapland Thu 10:27 Thu 13:46 Thu 14:18
208 E RUDY VALENTINO James Stocker Thu 10:34 Thu 14:01 Thu 14:36
209 E B EXCLUSIVE Lizzie Baugh Thu 10:41 Thu 14:17 Thu 15:10
210 E SIR PAPILLON Max Warburton Thu 11:09 Thu 14:25 Thu 14:58
211 E CORGARY FEMME FATALE Laura Schroter Thu 10:55 Thu 14:07 Thu 14:40
212 E NIGHT LINE Yasmin Ingham Thu 11:02 Thu 13:30 Thu 15:18
214 E DIAMOND SUNDANCE Rosa Onslow Thu 11:16 Thu 14:21 Thu 14:54
215 E CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Heidi Coy Thu 11:38 Thu 13:55 Thu 15:34
216 E BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Ella Woodhead Thu 11:45 Thu 14:45 Thu 15:26
217 E THE BUZZ FACTOR Emma Thomas Thu 11:52 Thu 14:31 Thu 15:06
218 E RSH CONTEND OR Felicity Collins Thu 11:59 Thu 15:33 Thu 16:32
219 E ENUMERO Abbi Stone Thu 12:06 Thu 15:09 Thu 16:14
220 E GAME CHANGER Grace Taylor Thu 12:13 Thu 14:35 Thu 16:42
221 E REHY DJ Yasmin Ingham Thu 12:20 Thu 14:05 Thu 14:38
222 E GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy Thu 12:27 Thu 14:55 Thu 15:48
223 E MASTER TRUMP Lucy Varley Thu 12:41 Thu 14:47 Thu 15:24
224 E STRONG PROSPECT Gemma Wellings Thu 12:48 Thu 15:21 Thu 16:06
225 E EASTBOURNE Tilly Williams Thu 12:55 Thu 15:15 Thu 15:58
226 E FLEETWOOD MAC V Chelsea Round Thu 13:02 Thu 15:17 Thu 16:02
227 E KAIZEN Lina Forsberg Thu 13:09 Thu 15:19 Thu 16:24
228 E HALENZA Heidi Coy Thu 12:34 Thu 14:27 Thu 15:00
229 E HIARADO Grace Taylor Thu 13:31 Thu 14:09 Thu 16:12
230 E CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Mollie Summerland Thu 13:38 Thu 15:43 Thu 16:36
231 E TOPSPIN II Alice Casburn Thu 13:45 Thu 15:47 Thu 16:38
233 E LAKANTUS Saffie Osborne Thu 13:59 Thu 15:49 Thu 16:48
234 E CAFRE FIRST MELODY Serena Kullich Thu 14:06 Thu 15:51 Thu 16:40
235 E EQUADOR III Thomas Martin Thu 14:13 Thu 15:55 Thu 16:52
236 E DESART METRO George Sturgis Thu 14:20 Thu 16:05 Thu 17:04
237 E ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Sophie Barlow Thu 14:27 Thu 16:01 Thu 16:56
238 E DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Katie Cabourne Thu 14:34 Thu 16:07 Thu 17:02
239 E MOHER PRINCE Milo Kennedy Thu 14:41 Thu 16:09 Thu 17:10
240 E RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell Thu 14:48 Thu 15:25 Thu 16:00
241 E C WHY Toots Bartlett Thu 14:55 Thu 16:11 Thu 17:06
242 E REBEL RHYME Tom Bird Thu 15:02 Thu 16:13 Thu 17:08

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
251 F DALTON III Andrew Nicholson Thu 14:07 Thu 16:44 Thu 18:22
252 F FOOLS IN LOVE Hayden Hankey Thu 12:40 Thu 16:38 Thu 17:18
253 F AH TO BE SURE Megan Butterworth Thu 13:01 Thu 16:50 Thu 17:36
254 F FERNHILL PLAYBOY Ella Woodhead Thu 12:47 Thu 16:42 Thu 17:16
255 F BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Rupert Batting Thu 14:14 Thu 17:06 Thu 17:38
256 F TEMPEST WICK Dickon Reader Thu 12:54 Thu 16:46 Thu 18:14
257 F HAI FIVE Alex Kennedy Thu 13:36 Thu 16:56 Thu 17:28
258 F ROMANTIC Izzy Taylor Thu 13:29 Thu 16:36 Thu 18:10
259 F ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Abigail Boulton Thu 13:22 Thu 16:54 Thu 17:26
260 F CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood Thu 15:03 Thu 16:40 Thu 18:06
261 F VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Logan Duffort Thu 13:08 Thu 17:00 Thu 17:42
262 F SIR CORCELOT Cliona Muir Thu 13:50 Thu 17:04 Thu 17:40
263 F ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood Thu 16:02 Thu 17:02 Thu 17:34
264 F GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Justine Parker Thu 14:21 Thu 17:10 Thu 17:44
265 F BELONA Andrew Nicholson Thu 15:10 Thu 17:16 Thu 17:48
266 F CORNDU SAVISTANOS Verity Becker Thu 14:35 Thu 17:18 Thu 17:56
267 F STORM CLARA Dickon Reader Thu 14:56 Thu 17:08 Thu 17:46
268 F GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Charlotte Hatton Thu 15:41 Thu 17:24 Thu 18:00
269 F BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Izzy Taylor Thu 14:28 Thu 16:58 Thu 17:32
270 F BARRISON Julia Norman Thu 13:43 Thu 16:48 Thu 18:18
271 F GOLDEN RECIPE Matthew Heath Thu 16:16 Thu 17:32 Thu 18:12
272 F SHORNMEAD BAY Hamish Clarke Thu 14:42 Thu 17:12 Thu 17:52
273 F BALLYVAUGHN Jodie Amos Thu 15:34 Thu 17:22 Thu 17:58
274 F BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Tiffany Eggleston Thu 15:48 Thu 17:26 Thu 18:02
275 F CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Saffron Cresswell Thu 13:15 Thu 16:52 Thu 17:24
276 F A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Jessica Watts Thu 16:23 Thu 17:34 Thu 18:16
277 F DESTINO BELLO Courtney Romcke Thu 15:55 Thu 17:28 Thu 18:04
278 F GRAFICS Richard P Jones Thu 16:09 Thu 17:30 Thu 18:08
279 F LEAPING LORD Julia Norman Thu 14:49 Thu 17:14 Thu 17:50
280 F BONHUNT BERTIE Simon Grieve Thu 16:51 Thu 17:42 Thu 18:28
281 F MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Harry Dzenis Thu 15:17 Thu 17:20 Thu 17:54
282 F DERROON DIPLOMAT Joseph Murphy Thu 16:30 Thu 17:36 Thu 18:24
283 F ROYAL HARVEST Gubby Leech Thu 16:37 Thu 17:38 Thu 18:26
284 F MISTRAL MISH MASH James Stocker Thu 16:44 Thu 17:40 Thu 18:20
301 G MORNING FAWLTY Jesse Campbell Fri 07:45 Fri 08:40 Fri 09:46
302 G LORDY Matthew Heath Fri 07:52 Fri 08:48 Fri 09:52
303 G EMOTION Amelia Winter Fri 07:59 Fri 08:56 Fri 10:04
304 G GAMBLER IV Andrew James Fri 08:06 Fri 09:14 Fri 10:12
305 G ICARUS X Emma Thomas Fri 08:13 Fri 09:18 Fri 10:24
306 G MISS PEPPERPOT Caroline Harris Fri 08:20 Fri 09:02 Fri 09:50
307 G BALLADEER CHIPSON Michael Jackson Fri 08:27 Fri 09:28 Fri 10:30
308 G CLOUD K Kathryn Robinson Fri 08:34 Fri 09:36 Fri 10:38
309 G LOUISBOURG C Jack Whiteford Fri 08:41 Fri 09:44 Fri 10:44
310 G MBF CONNECTION Harry Horgan Fri 08:48 Fri 09:52 Fri 10:54
311 G FA KARLA Ben Perry Fri 08:55 Fri 10:06 Fri 11:06
312 G A SPARKLING BELLINI Kirsty Buchanan Fri 09:02 Fri 10:14 Fri 11:12
313 G SZANEL Lucy Robinson Fri 09:09 Fri 10:20 Fri 11:20
314 G GLOBAL EX Katherine Coleman Fri 09:16 Fri 10:30 Fri 11:26
315 G KILLBEGGAN K Izzy Picton-Turbervill Fri 09:33 Fri 10:38 Fri 11:32
316 G D AVRIL DU PINIER Poppy Grace Clark Fri 09:40 Fri 10:46 Fri 11:40
317 G INCHELLO DHI Yasmin Olsson-sanderson Fri 09:47 Fri 10:54 Fri 11:48
318 G INCOGNITO IV Katey Cuthbertson Fri 09:54 Fri 11:02 Fri 11:56
319 G ITS A CAPITALIST Ellen Pritchard Fri 10:01 Fri 11:10 Fri 12:04
320 G GUINESS India Wishart Fri 10:08 Fri 11:16 Fri 12:12
321 G FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Freddie Carden Fri 10:15 Fri 11:32 Fri 12:22
322 G QUEENS TOXICA Kitty Taylor Fri 10:22 Fri 11:40 Fri 12:18
323 G DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh Fri 10:29 Fri 11:52 Fri 12:40
324 G ACORN Philippa Kerby Fri 10:36 Fri 12:02 Fri 12:46
325 G PATCH ALI Melissa Joannides Fri 10:43 Fri 12:10 Fri 13:00
326 G HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Amy Hawley Fri 11:04 Fri 12:32 Fri 13:14
327 G RUM PUNCH Matthew Heath Fri 10:57 Fri 12:26 Fri 13:04
328 G CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Sam Gillespie Fri 11:28 Fri 12:36 Fri 13:18
329 G ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Harry Dzenis Fri 10:50 Fri 11:28 Fri 13:34
330 G GLOBAL PROMISE Hector Payne Fri 11:21 Fri 12:52 Fri 13:36
331 G DARCY DE LA ROSE Georgie Strang Fri 11:35 Fri 12:42 Fri 13:26
333 G BILLY MAPLE Kelly Aldous Fri 11:49 Fri 13:22 Fri 13:54
334 G ASK FOR MANCHIER Tom Jackson Fri 11:56 Fri 12:56 Fri 13:28
335 G MCS MAVERICK Helen Witchell Fri 12:03 Fri 13:38 Fri 14:10
336 G CHICKO Polly Stockton Fri 12:10 Fri 13:42 Fri 14:16
337 G GREENLOUGH GAILE Ben Edwards Fri 12:17 Fri 13:56 Fri 14:32
338 G HARTHILL STORM Sian Davies-cooke Fri 12:24 Fri 14:00 Fri 14:36
339 G ARDEO PREMIER Alexander Bragg Fri 12:31 Fri 13:32 Fri 15:02
340 G DONJA Kara Kimber Fri 12:38 Fri 14:10 Fri 14:48
341 G SARCHIE Sophie Brown Fri 12:45 Fri 14:20 Fri 14:58
342 G DARC SILVER Harry Horton Fri 12:52 Fri 14:34 Fri 15:06
343 G FONTIS FOOL Cameron Beer Fri 12:59 Fri 14:24 Fri 15:04
344 G MGH OAT CAKE Thomas Vicary Fri 13:06 Fri 14:42 Fri 15:24
351 H GLADSTONE II Charlotte Agnew Fri 07:45 Fri 08:42 Fri 09:42
352 H MONARTS MATISSE Grace Taylor Fri 07:52 Fri 08:50 Fri 10:02
353 H SILVER SUNSHINE Owen Cooper Fri 07:59 Fri 08:58 Fri 10:10
354 H ARDEO BRIGADIER Georgie Strang Fri 08:06 Fri 09:10 Fri 10:16
355 H QUICK GUY Hector Payne Fri 08:13 Fri 09:22 Fri 10:06
356 H SCHINDLERS BOY John-Paul Sheffield Fri 08:20 Fri 09:24 Fri 10:26
357 H TELL EM NOTHIN Aoife Clark Fri 08:27 Fri 09:30 Fri 10:34
358 H STAR ANISE II Ginny Thompson Fri 08:34 Fri 09:38 Fri 10:40
359 H THINK IT OVER Meghan Healy Fri 08:41 Fri 09:46 Fri 10:46
360 H CALCOURT VERONA Sammi Birch Fri 08:48 Fri 09:54 Fri 10:58
361 H COOL REIGN Rafael Losano Fri 08:55 Fri 10:08 Fri 11:08
362 H LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Rosalind Canter Fri 09:02 Fri 10:16 Fri 10:48
363 H MASTER J Cecilia Mayne Fri 09:09 Fri 10:24 Fri 11:24
364 H BALLINTESKIN HERO Joanne Kearns Fri 09:16 Fri 10:36 Fri 11:30
365 H BILLY BEAUFORT Lauren Lillywhite Fri 09:33 Fri 10:40 Fri 11:34
366 H CONTINUOUS Leonard Goerens Fri 09:40 Fri 10:48 Fri 11:42
367 H CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Danielle Frost Fri 09:47 Fri 10:56 Fri 11:50
368 H BALOMO Noe Delaune Fri 09:54 Fri 11:04 Fri 11:58
369 H INDYGO BLUE Jess Butler Fri 10:01 Fri 11:12 Fri 12:08
370 H GUIDARO Stephanie Sacks Fri 10:08 Fri 11:18 Fri 12:14
371 H HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Jamie-lee Day Fri 10:15 Fri 11:36 Fri 12:24
372 H ARTICUS Maja Hullah Fri 10:22 Fri 11:48 Fri 12:36
373 H DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Nicole Pearson Fri 10:29 Fri 11:54 Fri 12:42
374 H KEEP IN TOUCH II Lucy Witts Fri 10:36 Fri 12:04 Fri 12:50
375 H AURIELLA Joe Roome Fri 10:43 Fri 12:14 Fri 13:02
376 H BALLYRIC Anna Lancashire Fri 10:50 Fri 12:18 Fri 13:08
377 H HUBERTHUS AC Bill Levett Fri 11:04 Fri 12:30 Fri 13:12
378 H SHANNONDALE ARISTO Alexander Bragg Fri 10:57 Fri 13:08 Fri 14:04
379 H FEARLESS W Nicole Mills Fri 11:21 Fri 12:38 Fri 13:24
380 H CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Daniel Scott Fri 11:28 Fri 12:54 Fri 13:32
381 H CALLISTA DU MAZES Noor Slaoui Fri 11:35 Fri 13:06 Fri 13:44
382 H AMERICAN EXPRESS Michael Winter Fri 11:42 Fri 13:14 Fri 13:50
383 H HARRY ROBINSON Phil Brown Fri 11:49 Fri 13:24 Fri 13:56
384 H BILLY BORDEAUX Franky Reid-Warrilow Fri 12:03 Fri 13:36 Fri 14:14
385 H GEORGIO D OVER Z Josie Smailes Fri 11:56 Fri 13:26 Fri 14:02
386 H RICKAMORE ROYAL Hector Payne Fri 12:10 Fri 13:04 Fri 14:00
387 H HICKORY IV Alicia Earee Fri 12:17 Fri 13:58 Fri 14:34
388 H BEAR IT IN MIND Morag Molyneux Fri 12:24 Fri 14:02 Fri 14:38
389 H GRANNCORD Althea Bleekman Fri 12:31 Fri 14:08 Fri 14:46
390 H CENTERPOINT Caroline Harris Fri 12:38 Fri 13:40 Fri 15:08
391 H HARTHILL JAGUAR Georgie Brazington Fri 12:45 Fri 14:22 Fri 15:00
392 H GREENVALE CORIADO Sarah Holmes Fri 12:52 Fri 14:36 Fri 15:12
393 H CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Grace Cooper Fri 12:59 Fri 14:28 Fri 15:14
394 H ERIC THE RED Kate Dennis Fri 13:06 Fri 14:40 Fri 15:22
401 I LOXLEYS LAST STAND Bill Levett Fri 07:45 Fri 08:44 Fri 09:58
402 I CHF ARCHIE Ginny Howe Fri 07:52 Fri 08:52 Fri 10:00
403 I FIRST DATE Julia Davis Fri 07:59 Fri 09:00 Fri 10:08
404 I IRREPLACEABLE Michael Winter Fri 08:06 Fri 09:12 Fri 10:18
405 I EVITA AP Sarah Bullimore Fri 08:13 Fri 09:20 Fri 10:22
406 I AURORA III George Hilton-jones Fri 08:20 Fri 09:26 Fri 10:28
407 I COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Alice Freeman Fri 08:27 Fri 09:32 Fri 10:36
408 I NO LIMIT II Tom Jackson Fri 08:34 Fri 09:40 Fri 10:32
409 I ISAZSA Austin O'connor Fri 08:41 Fri 09:48 Fri 10:50
411 I KILRUSH RED Molly Brown Fri 08:55 Fri 10:10 Fri 11:14
412 I WILL 2 WIN Toria Coombes Fri 09:02 Fri 10:18 Fri 11:16
413 I MR BING BONG Anthony Clark Fri 09:09 Fri 10:26 Fri 11:22
414 I MAYBE THIS TIME II Harry Horton Fri 09:16 Fri 10:34 Fri 11:28
415 I WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt Fri 09:33 Fri 10:42 Fri 11:36
416 I ARE YOU WITH ME Louisa Kerr Fri 09:40 Fri 10:50 Fri 11:44
417 I COOL CALMANDO Alice Norman Fri 09:47 Fri 10:58 Fri 11:52
418 I CURTIS DES CHAUMES Gilles Serbource Fri 09:54 Fri 11:06 Fri 12:00
419 I LACOSTE Elspeth Bryce Fri 10:01 Fri 11:14 Fri 12:10
420 I IRISH KONNECTION Natasha Anson Fri 10:08 Fri 11:26 Fri 12:16
421 I LINTON II Jodie Cantrill Fri 10:15 Fri 11:46 Fri 12:32
422 I OPPOSITION APHRODITE Kirsty Chabert Fri 10:22 Fri 11:50 Fri 12:38
423 I HEADING EAST Cheryl Bezants Fri 10:29 Fri 11:56 Fri 12:44
424 I CODE RED III Vicki Hancox Fri 10:36 Fri 12:06 Fri 12:52
426 I COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Charlotte Agnew Fri 10:50 Fri 12:22 Fri 12:54
427 I OKI DOKI BH Will van Ufford Fri 11:04 Fri 12:28 Fri 13:10
428 I CORVETTE II Caroline Harris Fri 10:57 Fri 13:16 Fri 14:12
429 I INNISLUSKY PADDY Oliver Townend Fri 11:21 Fri 12:40 Fri 13:38
430 I PEMBROOKE Owen Cooper Fri 11:28 Fri 12:58 Fri 13:40
431 I ONE COOL KING Amy Barlow Fri 11:35 Fri 13:12 Fri 13:48
432 I HIKITA John-Paul Sheffield Fri 11:42 Fri 13:00 Fri 13:42
433 I SUMMER AT FERNHILL William Fox-Pitt Fri 11:49 Fri 13:18 Fri 13:52
434 I JUST DUNNIT Lucy Scholl Fri 11:56 Fri 13:30 Fri 14:08
435 I KEYLAND WILLIAM Ellie Ormrod Fri 12:03 Fri 13:46 Fri 14:22
436 I REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent Fri 12:10 Fri 13:52 Fri 14:26
437 I IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James Fri 12:17 Fri 13:48 Fri 14:20
438 I SAVI ROSE Gussie Terry Fri 12:24 Fri 14:06 Fri 14:44
439 I IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Harry Horgan Fri 12:31 Fri 14:12 Fri 14:50
440 I RINGWOOD BABINSKI Anna Hilton Fri 12:38 Fri 14:14 Fri 14:52
441 I ONE LAST BET NJ Charlotte Jenkins Fri 12:45 Fri 14:26 Fri 15:10
442 I HACIEN Lauren Lillywhite Fri 12:52 Fri 14:38 Fri 15:16
443 I LISBOY BUACHAILL Brianna Tweddall Fri 12:59 Fri 14:32 Fri 15:20
501 K SEYCHELLE Oliver Townend Fri 10:00 Fri 14:52 Fri 15:28
502 K COWLING HIGH ROLLER Sam Gillespie Fri 10:07 Fri 14:54 Fri 15:30
503 K CSF VIVENDI VIE Sarie Weaving Fri 10:14 Fri 14:56 Fri 15:32
504 K KILDALTON HENRY Fiona Kashel Fri 10:21 Fri 14:58 Fri 15:34
505 K CHARMING BOY JR Nicole Mills Fri 10:28 Fri 15:00 Fri 15:36
506 K UNDER OATH William Fox-Pitt Fri 10:35 Fri 15:02 Fri 15:38
507 K ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Amy Barlow Fri 10:42 Fri 15:04 Fri 15:40
508 K BILLY ALLSTAR Phil Brown Fri 10:49 Fri 15:06 Fri 15:42
509 K DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Kelly Aldous Fri 10:56 Fri 15:08 Fri 15:44
510 K MY SQUIRE DE REVE Franky Reid-Warrilow Fri 11:03 Fri 15:10 Fri 15:46
511 K BILLY EASTENDER Helen Witchell Fri 11:10 Fri 15:12 Fri 15:48
512 K BALLINGOWAN LEIA Polly Stockton Fri 11:17 Fri 15:14 Fri 15:50
513 K CELTIC MORNING STAR Andrew James Fri 11:24 Fri 15:16 Fri 15:52
514 K CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Charlotte Dennis Fri 11:31 Fri 15:18 Fri 15:54
515 K DOVEVALE LAWMAN Matthew Heath Fri 11:48 Fri 15:20 Fri 15:56
516 K SAUCY CONTENDER Saffron Cresswell Fri 11:55 Fri 15:22 Fri 15:58
517 K RHODE ISLAND 19 Anna Stillwell Fri 12:02 Fri 15:24 Fri 16:00
518 K THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Alice Goring Fri 12:09 Fri 15:26 Fri 16:02
519 K FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Tyler Cassells Fri 12:16 Fri 15:28 Fri 16:04
520 K BEATLE Alex Adams Fri 12:23 Fri 15:30 Fri 16:06
521 K SAND STORM II Hattie Mccance Fri 12:30 Fri 15:32 Fri 16:08
522 K DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Alice Kneen Fri 12:37 Fri 15:34 Fri 16:10
523 K PUCCINI II Saskia Davies Fri 12:44 Fri 15:36 Fri 16:12
524 K HIGHWAY II Bella Innes Ker Fri 12:51 Fri 15:38 Fri 16:14
525 K ZENSHERA Rosalind Canter Fri 12:58 Fri 15:40 Fri 16:16
526 K TO LOVE AND HONOUR Josh Haynes Fri 13:05 Fri 15:42 Fri 16:18
527 K SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Alicia Wilkinson Fri 13:12 Fri 15:44 Fri 16:20
528 K HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Jesse Campbell Fri 13:19 Fri 15:46 Fri 16:22
529 K BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Nicky Hill Fri 13:36 Fri 15:48 Fri 16:24
530 K LOCARNO STAR Scott Wallace Fri 13:43 Fri 15:50 Fri 16:26
531 K NPS DEVON Daisy Berkeley Fri 13:50 Fri 15:52 Fri 16:28
532 K AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Cassandra Price Fri 13:57 Fri 15:54 Fri 16:30
533 K TREMANTON Hannah Bate Fri 14:04 Fri 15:56 Fri 16:32
534 K HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley Fri 14:11 Fri 15:58 Fri 16:34
535 K TOMOCHICHI Samantha Lissington Fri 14:18 Fri 16:00 Fri 16:36
536 K BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Piggy March Fri 14:25 Fri 16:02 Fri 16:38
537 K STRIDING EDGE Ben Hobday Fri 14:32 Fri 16:04 Fri 16:40
538 K SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Susie Eddis Fri 14:39 Fri 16:06 Fri 16:42
539 K DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson Fri 14:46 Fri 16:08 Fri 16:44
540 K HIGH TIME V Daniel Scott Fri 14:53 Fri 16:10 Fri 16:46
541 K HERO RHF Hector Payne Fri 15:00 Fri 16:12 Fri 16:48
542 K BLING Harry Dzenis Fri 15:07 Fri 16:14 Fri 16:50
543 K HI HAVEN Padraig Mccarthy Fri 15:14 Fri 16:16 Fri 16:52
544 K I AM QUALITY TN Lucy Sugden Fri 15:21 Fri 16:18 Fri 16:54
ETTRICK LILLY James Oakden - - - - - -
INVICTUS Alyssa Yallop - - - - - -
RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Samantha Lissington - - - - - -
ARDEEVIN RUBY Harriet Wright - - - - - -

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
451 J COOLEY LANCER Piggy March Fri 07:45 Fri 08:46 Fri 09:40
452 J EL KOLIBRI Constance Copestake Fri 07:52 Fri 08:54 Fri 09:56
453 J CELTIC CONNECTION IV Sarah Olivier Fri 07:59 Fri 09:06 Fri 10:14
454 J VITALI Samantha Lissington Fri 08:06 Fri 09:04 Fri 09:44
455 J CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Harry Dzenis Fri 08:13 Fri 09:16 Fri 09:48
456 J HESTER Alexander Bragg Fri 08:20 Fri 09:08 Fri 09:54
457 J SIMPLY SOX Giovanni Ugolotti Fri 08:27 Fri 09:34 Fri 10:42
458 J NANKIN W Noor Slaoui Fri 08:34 Fri 09:42 Fri 10:20
459 J SANKRO Amy O'connor Fri 08:41 Fri 09:50 Fri 10:52
460 J LISSYEGAN RORY Dan Jocelyn Fri 08:48 Fri 09:58 Fri 11:02
461 J BUCKLE END BERTIE Yasmin Ingham Fri 08:55 Fri 10:32 Fri 11:04
462 J PHOENIX L Jaz Jocelyn Fri 09:02 Fri 10:12 Fri 11:10
463 J BROOKPARK VIKENTI Kazuma Tomoto Fri 09:09 Fri 10:28 Fri 11:18
464 J JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Julia Norman Fri 09:16 Fri 10:22 Fri 10:56
465 J BASMATI Andrew Hoy Fri 09:33 Fri 10:44 Fri 11:38
466 J JUST A GAME Tina Canton Fri 09:40 Fri 10:52 Fri 11:46
467 J SCOOP DE FERBET Philippa Cross Fri 13:06 Fri 13:43 Fri 15:27
468 J SANDMAN 7 Yasmin Ingham Fri 09:54 Fri 11:44 Fri 12:28
469 J OVER THE MOON VI Scott Wallace Fri 10:01 Fri 11:08 Fri 12:02
470 J KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Sara Bowe Fri 10:08 Fri 11:30 Fri 12:20
471 J MAYBACH Pippa Funnell Fri 10:15 Fri 11:58 Fri 12:30
472 J CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson Fri 10:22 Fri 11:38 Fri 12:26
473 J COOLEY ONE TO MANY Daisy Berkeley Fri 10:29 Fri 12:00 Fri 12:34
474 J MAKING WAVES Ben Hobday Fri 10:36 Fri 12:08 Fri 12:58
475 J I DIABLO JOE Piggy March Fri 10:43 Fri 12:12 Fri 12:56
476 J DIACHELLO Jesse Campbell Fri 10:57 Fri 11:34 Fri 12:06
477 J APROBANTA Constance Copestake Fri 11:04 Fri 11:42 Fri 13:22
478 J SECRET NIGHT Adam Short Fri 10:50 Fri 12:20 Fri 13:06
479 J MAJAS HOPE Pippa Funnell Fri 11:21 Fri 13:10 Fri 13:46
480 J SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Susie Eddis Fri 11:28 Fri 12:44 Fri 13:16
481 J SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Piggy March Fri 11:35 Fri 12:24 Fri 13:20
482 J RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Samantha Lissington Fri 11:42 Fri 12:34 Fri 13:30
483 J BONMAHON BLUE MIST Alexander Bragg Fri 11:49 Fri 13:20 Fri 14:30
484 J CHAPEAU Melissa Townshend Fri 11:56 Fri 13:28 Fri 14:40
485 J ZEBEDEE Harry Dzenis Fri 12:24 Fri 13:02 Fri 13:58
486 J SPRING AMBITION Rosalind Canter Fri 12:03 Fri 13:44 Fri 14:18
487 J GAZELLE DWERSE HAGEN Alicia Wilkinson Fri 12:10 Fri 13:54 Fri 14:28
488 J MOUNT PANTHER Charlotte Dennis Fri 12:31 Fri 13:50 Fri 14:24
489 J ARDEO BERLIN Julia Norman Fri 12:17 Fri 14:04 Fri 14:42
490 J BERNADETTE UTOPIA Kazuma Tomoto Fri 12:38 Fri 14:16 Fri 14:54
491 J KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Lucy K Wheeler Fri 12:52 Fri 14:18 Fri 14:56
492 J JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Constance Copestake Fri 12:45 Fri 14:30 Fri 15:18
494 J RANGER WING Amy Hilton Fri 12:59 Fri 14:44 Fri 15:26
495 J CASH CASINO Barnie Brotherton Fri 09:47 Fri 11:00 Fri 11:54
LUCKY COMEBACK Georgia Rhiannon - - - - - -

IN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
551 L COOLROCK COOLEY Bella Innes Ker Fri 12:00 Fri 16:54 Fri 17:30
552 L CONFESSION TIME Ginny Howe Fri 12:07 Fri 16:36 Fri 17:16
553 L NO REASON Josh Haynes Fri 12:14 Fri 16:58 Fri 17:38
554 L PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Marion Watt Fri 12:21 Fri 16:38 Fri 17:32
555 L GREAT DEMEANOR Nicky Hill Fri 12:28 Fri 17:04 Fri 17:40
556 L REGGAE MAN Trudy Johnson Fri 12:35 Fri 16:40 Fri 17:34
557 L WHATEVER IV Dominic Ruane Fri 12:42 Fri 16:42 Fri 17:18
558 L TJ CHARLENE Emily Gieron Fri 12:49 Fri 16:44 Fri 17:20
559 L LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten Fri 12:56 Fri 16:46 Fri 17:22
560 L LISSYEGAN HSH Grace Taylor Fri 13:03 Fri 16:48 Fri 17:24
561 L CAVALIER CULT HERO Francois Heyns Fri 13:10 Fri 16:50 Fri 17:26
562 L ABACUS Lily Nicholson Fri 13:17 Fri 16:52 Fri 17:28
563 L BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Marion Watt Fri 13:24 Fri 17:00 Fri 18:02
564 L DANNYS DIAMOND Hattie Mccance Fri 13:41 Fri 16:56 Fri 17:36
565 L MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe Fri 13:48 Fri 17:06 Fri 17:42
566 L CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson Fri 13:55 Fri 17:02 Fri 18:04
567 L LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Fiona Davidson Fri 14:02 Fri 17:08 Fri 17:44
568 L OBOS MEGAN Johanna Burnage Fri 14:09 Fri 17:10 Fri 17:46
569 L SHANNONDALE SONOMA Julia Fairbank Fri 14:16 Fri 17:12 Fri 17:48
570 L GERALDO II Naomi Lawrence Fri 14:23 Fri 17:14 Fri 17:50
571 L JUBILEE GEM Lucy Jackson Fri 17:00 Fri 17:56 Fri 18:36
572 L MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope Fri 14:30 Fri 17:16 Fri 17:52
573 L ENDORSEMENT Daisy Liddle Fri 14:44 Fri 17:20 Fri 17:56
574 L KARINELLA RUBY Hannah Hall Fri 14:51 Fri 17:22 Fri 17:58
575 L JAGOS MILL Helen Scholl Fri 14:58 Fri 17:24 Fri 18:00
576 L SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Dickon Reader Fri 15:05 Fri 17:26 Fri 18:06
577 L TRIPLE DREAM Natalie Gaibani Fri 14:37 Fri 17:18 Fri 17:54
578 L PN HUGO Abigail Tomlinson Fri 15:22 Fri 17:28 Fri 18:08
579 L BROOKLET BOO Anna Stonex Fri 15:29 Fri 17:30 Fri 18:10
580 L KAUTO CYREO Ben Leathers Fri 15:36 Fri 17:32 Fri 18:12
581 L SOVEREIGN CHOICE Jemima Gray Fri 15:43 Fri 17:34 Fri 18:14
582 L CARLO IV Lyndsay Smith Fri 15:50 Fri 17:36 Fri 18:16
583 L BINNY STAR Jack Speakman Fri 15:57 Fri 17:38 Fri 18:18
584 L COOLEY CRAWFORD Toots Bartlett Fri 16:04 Fri 17:40 Fri 18:20
585 L RINGWOOD KENCO Lucy K Wheeler Fri 16:11 Fri 17:42 Fri 18:22
586 L LADY MAY IV Laura Durkan Fri 16:18 Fri 17:44 Fri 18:24
587 L D ARTEMIS Mark Jenner Fri 16:25 Fri 17:48 Fri 18:28
588 L FAERE SPIRIT Line Andresen Fri 16:32 Fri 17:50 Fri 18:30
589 L FATIMA BLUSH Hannah Cobb Fri 16:39 Fri 17:52 Fri 18:32
590 L HANDSOME Sophie Byford Fri 16:46 Fri 17:54 Fri 18:34
591 L RHYTHM N BLUES II Giorgio Nardilli Fri 16:53 Fri 17:46 Fri 18:26
592 L AMOROSO GIGI Z Bella Butterworth Fri 17:07 Fri 17:58 Fri 18:38
ENERGIEK N Louise Cupitt - - - - - -

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
601 M PENHILLS CANDY MAN Chris J Hall Sat 07:45 Sat 08:40 Sat 09:45
602 M KILTEALY PROPHET Alice Dunsdon Sat 07:52 Sat 08:46 Sat 09:51
603 M MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Oliver Townend Sat 07:59 Sat 08:54 Sat 09:59
604 M NEXERO Emma Manton Sat 08:06 Sat 09:02 Sat 10:07
605 M DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Kate Rocher-Smith Sat 08:13 Sat 09:10 Sat 10:15
606 N SILENTO Neil Taylor Sat 10:20 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:42
607 M TANGO BLU Ginny Howe Sat 08:27 Sat 09:28 Sat 10:33
608 M ARDEO ALLEGRA Louise Bradley Sat 08:34 Sat 09:34 Sat 10:39
610 M CRUNCH DU MAGMA Lucy Care Sat 08:48 Sat 09:50 Sat 10:55
611 M HAMIRO Charlotte Agnew Sat 08:55 Sat 09:58 Sat 11:03
612 M GLOBAL STAR Ellie Spencer Sat 09:02 Sat 10:13 Sat 11:11
613 M CASCADE K Mia Chopping Sat 09:09 Sat 10:21 Sat 11:19
614 M CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Giovanni Ugolotti Sat 09:16 Sat 10:31 Sat 11:29
615 M DASSETT DIAMOND Hayley Wright Sat 09:23 Sat 10:37 Sat 11:35
616 M FMSH RAMIRO Martyn Johnson Sat 09:40 Sat 10:45 Sat 11:43
617 M CROSSDRUM ARKADE Joe Hardwick Sat 09:47 Sat 10:55 Sat 11:53
618 M ROSSA SEVEN Francesca Denning Sat 09:54 Sat 11:03 Sat 12:01
619 M JETSET CAVALIER Tiffany Eggleston Sat 10:01 Sat 11:13 Sat 12:11
620 M LOW MOOR LUCKY Tom Woodward Sat 10:08 Sat 11:21 Sat 12:19
621 M HELLIOS BH Will van Ufford Sat 10:15 Sat 11:34 Sat 12:29
622 M ENYA Carlene Goff Sat 10:22 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:35
623 M KILNAMAC O BRIEN Emily Roads Sat 10:29 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:43
624 M JACARDO Andrew Downes Sat 10:36 Sat 11:56 Sat 12:51
625 M BILLY BERGERAC Cliona Muir Sat 10:43 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:59
626 M WHITESTREAM IROKO Susie Gladders Sat 10:50 Sat 12:12 Sat 13:07
627 M GRANDE BY DESIGN Emma Manton Sat 10:57 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:15
628 M TANGANYIKA II Matthew Heath Sat 11:04 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:23
629 M ALBATOMAS Grace Taylor Sat 11:11 Sat 12:36 Sat 13:31
630 M CLASS OCCASION Harry Horgan Sat 11:28 Sat 12:44 Sat 13:39
631 M WONHAM FREE B Rodney Powell Sat 11:35 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:47
632 M GENES OF A DANCER Julia Norman Sat 11:42 Sat 13:05 Sat 13:57
633 M JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Samantha Lissington Sat 11:49 Sat 13:15 Sat 14:09
635 M CHAPLAIN Neil Taylor Sat 12:03 Sat 13:46 Sat 14:20
636 M ANOTHER MORNING Rosie Thomas Sat 12:10 Sat 13:39 Sat 14:25
637 M BALLY FLAPJACK Thomas Tulloch Sat 12:17 Sat 13:43 Sat 14:33
638 M ROYALE GINGER Harry Horton Sat 12:24 Sat 13:51 Sat 14:41
639 M GLENDEW Edie Campbell Sat 12:31 Sat 13:59 Sat 14:49
640 M STOCKADE Claire Fielding Sat 12:38 Sat 14:07 Sat 14:57
641 M FLY THE FLAG II Thomas Heffernan Ho Sat 12:45 Sat 14:15 Sat 15:05
642 M LISSAVORRA DOC Franki Jarvis Sat 12:52 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:13
643 M BRITANNIAS CABARET Libby Seed Sat 12:59 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:21
644 M WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ruth Starey Sat 13:06 Sat 14:37 Sat 15:27
645 M JILLYS JUBILEE Sarah Hedges Sat 13:13 Sat 14:43 Sat 15:33
651 N COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor Sat 07:45 Sat 08:42 Sat 09:47
652 N GREENLOUGH CROSS Kelly Mccarthy-maine Sat 07:52 Sat 08:48 Sat 09:53
653 N SHADES OF COOLEY Caroline March Sat 07:59 Sat 08:56 Sat 10:01
654 N MONARTS AFFAIR Grace Taylor Sat 08:06 Sat 09:04 Sat 10:09
655 N SIRIUS SB Harry Horgan Sat 08:13 Sat 09:12 Sat 10:17
656 N A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor Sat 08:20 Sat 09:22 Sat 13:14
657 N HARBOURING Amelia Walker Sat 08:27 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:35
658 N BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Adam Harvey Sat 08:34 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:41
659 N JERPOINT ECLIPSE Max Gordon Sat 08:41 Sat 09:44 Sat 10:49
660 N HARDIN Katie Horgan Sat 08:48 Sat 09:52 Sat 10:57
661 N GORTIN HOUSE Susie Berry Sat 08:55 Sat 10:05 Sat 11:05
662 N DASSETT CODE Alice Rocher Sat 09:02 Sat 10:15 Sat 11:13
663 N WHIPPER SNAPPER II Alice Peet Sat 09:09 Sat 10:23 Sat 11:23
664 N LUNA ECLIPSE Libby Seed Sat 09:16 Sat 10:33 Sat 11:31
665 N WOODLANDS BONGO Robert Saunders Sat 09:33 Sat 10:39 Sat 11:37
666 N BANTRY BAY IV Pippa Stockdale Sat 09:40 Sat 10:49 Sat 11:45
667 N ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson Sat 09:47 Sat 10:57 Sat 11:55
668 N BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten Sat 09:54 Sat 11:05 Sat 12:03
669 N SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Leanne Cartwright Sat 10:01 Sat 11:15 Sat 12:13
670 N SWELL TOUCHDUN Anthony Clark Sat 10:08 Sat 11:23 Sat 12:23
671 N DALI BOUGAUX Victor Burtin Sat 10:15 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:31
673 N VOLENTIERI Amy Tough Sat 10:29 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:45
674 N RNH HENDRICKS NJ Bill Levett Sat 10:36 Sat 11:58 Sat 12:53
675 N CAROUSEL ROMANCE Sarina Stokes Sat 10:43 Sat 12:06 Sat 13:01
676 N CABARET Tiana Coudray Sat 10:50 Sat 12:14 Sat 13:09
677 N CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Jennifer Galuszka Sat 10:57 Sat 12:24 Sat 13:17
678 N PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Nicole Mills Sat 11:04 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:25
679 N GRAND CRU E Max Warburton Sat 11:11 Sat 12:38 Sat 13:33
680 N JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor Sat 11:28 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:41
682 N DOONSIDE JACK Alice Dunsdon Sat 11:49 Sat 13:19 Sat 14:05
683 N DASSETT SHOWGIRL Kate Rocher-Smith Sat 11:35 Sat 12:52 Sat 13:51
684 N BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Oliver Townend Sat 12:03 Sat 13:25 Sat 14:19
685 N CLASS VISTA Flora Harris Sat 11:56 Sat 13:09 Sat 13:49
686 N PRONTISSIMO Caroline March Sat 12:10 Sat 13:31 Sat 14:27
687 N MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King Sat 12:17 Sat 13:33 Sat 14:35
688 N HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Ian Marsh Sat 12:24 Sat 13:53 Sat 14:43
689 N QUACKERS II Francesca Warham Sat 12:31 Sat 14:01 Sat 14:51
690 N CRANNAGH SILVER LADY Suzannah Cotterill Sat 12:38 Sat 14:09 Sat 14:59
692 N MASHOOR Alfie Haynes Sat 12:52 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:15
693 N EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Sophie Smith Sat 12:59 Sat 14:33 Sat 15:23
694 N GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy Sat 13:06 Sat 14:39 Sat 15:29
695 N MISTER RAFFLES Philippa Cross Sat 13:13 Sat 14:45 Sat 15:35
801 Q ONE MORE COOLEY Austin O'connor Sat 09:30 Sat 14:52 Sat 15:45
802 Q CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Amy Tough Sat 09:37 Sat 14:54 Sat 15:47
803 Q COOLEY FOXTROT Andrew Downes Sat 09:44 Sat 14:56 Sat 15:49
804 Q SHANNONDALE MARIO Bill Levett Sat 09:51 Sat 14:58 Sat 15:51
805 Q GOO GOO Cliona Muir Sat 09:58 Sat 15:02 Sat 15:53
807 Q CAVIAR George Hilton-jones Sat 10:12 Sat 15:06 Sat 15:59
808 Q SUGAR RUSH T.H Matthew Heath Sat 10:19 Sat 15:08 Sat 16:01
809 Q RIO GRANDE Max Warburton Sat 10:26 Sat 15:10 Sat 16:03
811 Q YOUNG OFFICER Izzy Taylor Sat 10:40 Sat 15:14 Sat 16:07
812 Q MUCHO NACHO Chris J Hall Sat 10:57 Sat 15:16 Sat 16:09
813 Q ESPOIR LANDAIS Alice Dunsdon Sat 11:04 Sat 15:18 Sat 16:11
814 Q COOLEY ACTIONMAN Kelly Mccarthy-maine Sat 11:11 Sat 15:22 Sat 16:13
815 Q BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Oliver Townend Sat 11:18 Sat 15:24 Sat 16:15
816 Q CHIANNA Caroline March Sat 11:25 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:17
817 Q IMPOSANT Emily King Sat 11:32 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:19
818 Q THE CAPTAIN Toby Bancroft Sat 11:39 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:21
819 Q HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson Sat 11:46 Sat 15:32 Sat 16:23
820 Q COOLMINGA STAR Beckie Smith Sat 11:53 Sat 15:34 Sat 16:27
821 Q LITTLE LORD Z Lucy Dennis Sat 12:00 Sat 15:36 Sat 16:29
822 Q GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies Sat 12:07 Sat 15:38 Sat 16:31
823 Q BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Laura Durkan Sat 12:24 Sat 15:40 Sat 16:33
824 Q STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Laura Erith Sat 12:31 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:35
825 Q JITTER BUG Isabel White Sat 12:38 Sat 15:00 Sat 15:55
826 Q WILD MONSOON Mark Lyonette Sat 12:45 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:37
827 Q JAGER BOMB Constance Chapman Sat 12:52 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:39
828 Q MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Karla Parsons Sat 12:59 Sat 15:48 Sat 16:41
829 Q DIAMOND ROLLAR Rosie Marsh Sat 13:06 Sat 15:50 Sat 16:43
830 Q KING LOUIS III Rachel Cawley Sat 13:13 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:45
831 Q LIGHT THE FUSE Rosalind Canter Sat 13:20 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:47
832 Q GUNDULAS GOLD Tarka Abraham Sat 13:27 Sat 15:56 Sat 16:49
833 Q SIR LEHMANN 2 Isabel White Sat 13:34 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:25
834 Q HARTHILL MADONNA Emma Jocelyn Sat 13:51 Sat 15:58 Sat 16:51
835 Q STARDOM Will Rawlin Sat 13:58 Sat 16:00 Sat 16:53
836 Q HUNTING FOR LOVE Hayden Hankey Sat 14:05 Sat 16:02 Sat 16:55
837 Q CREME DE LA CREME Z Laura Geary Sat 14:02 Sat 16:10 Sat 17:05
838 Q JACKPOT Polly Schwerdt Sat 14:12 Sat 16:04 Sat 16:57
839 Q GAUCHO GUEMES Nicola Cook Sat 14:19 Sat 16:06 Sat 16:59
840 Q DOUGLES V Thomas Vicary Sat 14:26 Sat 16:08 Sat 17:01
841 Q DHI CRISTAL CROWN Emma Manton Sat 14:33 Sat 16:10 Sat 17:03
842 Q D DAY LANDING Georgina Kidner Sat 14:40 Sat 16:12 Sat 17:05
843 Q DEAR CINDERELLA Stacey L Shimmons Sat 14:47 Sat 16:14 Sat 17:07
844 Q CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Manon McNiece Sat 14:54 Sat 16:16 Sat 17:09
845 Q MONBEG ALCATRAZ Flora Harris Sat 15:01 Sat 16:18 Sat 17:11
NADIVA E Will Crawley - - - - - -
LAMBORGHINI Adam Trew - - - - - -
SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Adam Trew - - - - - -
REBELS SKYTIME Kitty Ashby - - - - - -
DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Becky Scammell - - - - - -
BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes - - - - - -
QUIDAM DE LUX Stephen Heal - - - - - -
INIKI GB Amy Kisby - - - - - -
HANDSOME HAROLD Claire Stallard-penoyre - - - - - -
HEART ON FIRE Annieka Bacon - - - - - -
CORINTHIAN CLOVER Emily Moffatt - - - - - -
ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke - - - - - -
DILIGENCE Z Adrian Whiteway - - - - - -
TRENEMAN Sarah Wales - - - - - -
GUN LAW Ben Way - - - - - -
STRAW BREEZE Rebecca Page - - - - - -
JOLY JUMPER Marcio Carvalho Jorge - - - - - -
CAPTIVATE Michael Owen - - - - - -
COOLEY SNAPCHAT Selina Milnes - - - - - -
MHS COOLEY LISBON Harry Horton - - - - - -
LORD LARRY Hattie Mccance - - - - - -
ALONG CAME MOLLY Chloe Whitehead - - - - - -
KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Gemma Raby - - - - - -
BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Margaret Best - - - - - -
ARABELLA PFB Sammi Birch - - - - - -
FERNHILL MOJITO Kitty King - - - - - -
ERIN Andrew Nicholson - - - - - -
EL PLATANITO Andrew Nicholson - - - - - -
EDDY D EDEN Logan Duffort - - - - - -
JUTOPIA Sammi Birch - - - - - -
WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Scott Wallace - - - - - -
CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace - - - - - -
DOMINGO IV Kerry Gibson - - - - - -
MY GRAND ILLUSION Kate Linabury - - - - - -
BANK C IV Ricky Hilton - - - - - -
CORIOLIS Courtney Romcke - - - - - -
CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Jasmine Holmes - - - - - -
MELDA India Jane Nichols - - - - - -
TREWORDER Jane Duncan - - - - - -
SHANBEG PANDORA Rachel Hatherell - - - - - -
SAMPHIRE III Piers Fairston - - - - - -
HOOS DOUGIE Sarah Morrison - - - - - -
COCCINELLE DU DEVIN CH Ben Edwards - - - - - -
DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Georgia Hockenhull - - - - - -
THE BURGOMEISTER Rachael Willetts - - - - - -
ENSEMBLE Jessica Morris - - - - - -
LAVILL LAD Jo Thorogood - - - - - -
CON RICO Ben Leathers - - - - - -
VAMOOSE Tarka Abraham - - - - - -
SIR EUROMAN Abi Wallis Castle - - - - - -
METROS LAD Candice Dunlop - - - - - -
INCOGNITO Alicia Wilkinson - - - - - -
OAREHOUSE HERO Katey Cuthbertson - - - - - -
EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Eden Ash - - - - - -
JEWELLED QUEST Georgie Strang - - - - - -
SONOFAGUN Emily Turner - - - - - -
WISH LIST Teri Rudkin - - - - - -
TWOMILEBORRIS Kitty King - - - - - -
JKS TOPGUN Charlotte Hordle - - - - - -
SO SMART Ben Way - - - - - -
OWN AGENDA Tim Rogers - - - - - -
BANG ON TIME II Miles Albert - - - - - -
SBE NAVIGO Sophie Brown - - - - - -
JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Danielle Bennett - - - - - -
KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Maddy Moffett - - - - - -
WATER MILL SMOOTH Jo Carlin - - - - - -
CHANTILLY ROYALE II Tiana Coudray - - - - - -
JOZIKARA Emily Cariad Nicol - - - - - -
SULTAN ROYALE Roberto Scalisi - - - - - -
PSH SOVAIN Michael Jackson - - - - - -
OPPOSITION BOLERO Kirsty Chabert - - - - - -
INEVITABLE RS Amy Hawley - - - - - -
WESTLINK Tayla Mason - - - - - -
JELSON Lucy Collecott - - - - - -
HANLEEN CIONTIS Ricardo Montalvo - - - - - -
HERO HARVEY R Tracey Rose - - - - - -
OMARS LASS Eva Carrier - - - - - -
CAPTAIN BIZARRO Tom Strawson - - - - - -
HUGO CRUZE Rafael Losano - - - - - -
RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Samantha Lissington - - - - - -
JUELA Kristina Hall-Jackson - - - - - -
CADIZ Ella Flanagan - - - - - -
CHILLOUT ROSE Sian Croucher - - - - - -
ZEALOUS Alannah Dunstan - - - - - -
SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington - - - - - -
JANGO Sonia Chapman - - - - - -
CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Matthew Wright - - - - - -
CROWN IMPERIAL III Enid Grant - - - - - -
IBURG Oliver Jackson - - - - - -
DASSETT Amelia Leeming - - - - - -
DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Sally Butler - - - - - -
MAXIMUS X Ashley Harrison - - - - - -
DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Kelly Dunnington - - - - - -
CROWN DAVENPORT Rosie Thomas - - - - - -
DHI HOMANA Hayden Hankey - - - - - -
MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey - - - - - -
KEC PALLIS Freddie Carden - - - - - -
WALAADLI Rodney Powell - - - - - -
CARDEN PRECIOUS GEM Amanda Bristow - - - - - -
QUIMBA Andrew Nicholson - - - - - -
SO TELL ME MORE Zoe Colegrave - - - - - -
ROYAL LEGEND Isobel Machin - - - - - -
KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Sammi Birch - - - - - -
HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James - - - - - -
HUNTING FOR LOVE Hayden Hankey - - - - - -
BLAINROE BINDY Yvette Harrison - - - - - -
PADDYS AUBANO David K Bondi - - - - - -
DIAMOND G II Hannah Andrade-brown - - - - - -
YOU TWO BILL Ella Flanagan - - - - - -
WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Josh Haynes - - - - - -
BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Andrew Hoy - - - - - -
HAUDANUM IMOO Constance Copestake - - - - - -
WOODCROFT HARVEST Harriet Wright - - - - - -
NGONG VALLEY Harriet Wright - - - - - -
AUBURN DUN Flo Carter - - - - - -
STORNOWAY IV Josh Haynes - - - - - -
NOVATURIENT Clementine Montgomerie - - - - - -
DHERMES DU NIRO Emily Prangnell - - - - - -
CASH POINTS PROMISE Victoria Voller - - - - - -
GORDON BENNETT Daniel May - - - - - -
JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband - - - - - -
OSH DOUGIE Dan Jocelyn - - - - - -
GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Cassandra Price - - - - - -
HIGH LILY Andrew James - - - - - -
GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Sam Gillespie - - - - - -
COOLEY TIME Selina Milnes - - - - - -

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
701 O VAMONOS Emily King Sat 07:45 Sat 08:44 Sat 09:49
702 O PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Eliza Stoddart Sat 07:52 Sat 08:50 Sat 09:55
703 O OUTDAZZLE Imogen Addison Sat 07:59 Sat 08:58 Sat 10:03
704 O DONAU VDL Fiona Denton Sat 08:06 Sat 09:06 Sat 10:11
705 O WESTON GOODFELLA Meghan Healy Sat 08:13 Sat 09:14 Sat 10:19
706 O BRIGHT KNIGHT III Janet Clarke Sat 08:20 Sat 09:24 Sat 10:29
707 O DESERT MYSTERY Victoria Jessop Sat 08:27 Sat 09:32 Sat 10:37
709 O MINNIE MOO Isabelle Rucker Sat 08:41 Sat 09:46 Sat 10:51
710 O LCC COOLEY Katie Rucker Sat 08:48 Sat 09:54 Sat 10:59
711 O FERNHILL FISSA Georgie Strang Sat 08:55 Sat 10:09 Sat 11:07
713 O UCS DE DIOR Maaike Van Wijk Sat 09:09 Sat 10:25 Sat 11:25
714 O CAILNEA Michael Bishop Sat 09:16 Sat 10:35 Sat 11:33
715 O WIZARD OF AUS Yasmin Gershon Sat 09:33 Sat 10:41 Sat 11:39
716 O FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Lauren Obosi Sat 09:40 Sat 10:51 Sat 11:47
717 O PICCOLA DIAVOLA Samantha Cutts Sat 09:47 Sat 10:59 Sat 11:57
718 O SHES A LADY Emily Wheelhouse Sat 09:54 Sat 11:07 Sat 12:05
719 O OLYMPIC COOL Tara Clements Sat 10:01 Sat 11:17 Sat 12:15
720 O ALL OR NOTHING II Yu Xuan Su Sat 10:08 Sat 11:25 Sat 12:25
721 O BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Will Rawlin Sat 10:15 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:33
722 O SILVER DON Austin O'connor Sat 10:22 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:39
723 O SUPERMARIO II Thomas Vicary Sat 10:29 Sat 11:52 Sat 12:47
724 O AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Sarah Barden Sat 10:36 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:55
725 O BILLY MEMPHIS Lucy Gasston Sat 10:43 Sat 12:08 Sat 13:03
726 O ELITE SYNCOPATION Amy Chittenden Sat 10:50 Sat 12:16 Sat 13:11
727 O CARPE DIEM IV Ella Dettori Sat 10:57 Sat 12:22 Sat 13:19
728 O DALI III Gemma Gurvidi Sat 11:21 Sat 12:40 Sat 13:35
729 O SRS WORLDWIDE George Hilton-jones Sat 11:04 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:27
730 O CLIFFORD II Eliza Stoddart Sat 11:28 Sat 12:48 Sat 13:43
732 O SID IV Victoria Hopkinson Sat 11:42 Sat 13:11 Sat 14:01
733 O ANOTHER ISLAND Henry Minter Sat 11:49 Sat 13:17 Sat 14:07
734 O BLUSTEREN Kelly Mccarthy-maine Sat 11:56 Sat 13:23 Sat 14:13
735 O BLACK INK Adam Trew Sat 12:03 Sat 13:35 Sat 14:21
736 O JOZIKARA Emily Cariad Nicol Sat 12:10 Sat 13:41 Sat 14:29
737 O BRECHFA MEDROD Joe Roome Sat 12:17 Sat 13:47 Sat 14:37
738 O PLAYDUN Charlotte Sellers Sat 12:24 Sat 13:55 Sat 14:45
739 O THE COURT JESTER Anna Madeleine Martin Sat 12:31 Sat 14:03 Sat 14:53
740 O LUCKY COMEBACK Georgia Rhiannon Sat 12:38 Sat 14:11 Sat 15:01
741 O FERNHILL SILK ROAD Melissa Townshend Sat 12:45 Sat 14:19 Sat 15:09
742 O TEMPLAR JUNO Katie Preston Sat 12:52 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:17
743 O MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Charlotte Andrews Sat 12:59 Sat 14:35 Sat 15:25
744 O RICKY ROLLER Lesley Barwise-munro Sat 13:06 Sat 14:41 Sat 15:31
VOLANDO IV Sophie Goodman - - - - - -
SPYPARK FERRO XS Yu Xuan Su - - - - - -
ARIBAN Katharine Mason - - - - - -
LEADON HIGHWAY Kate Penny - - - - - -
SARRO BRIDGE Ellen Wilcox - - - - - -
LAWA Katie Bambridge - - - - - -
BORDERGROVE MEXICO Nicola Smith - - - - - -
AMAR Allanah Weaver - - - - - -
CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Samantha Lissington - - - - - -
LORD CLOVER Jessica Storrar - - - - - -
SWISS MAID Sara Chittleburgh - - - - - -
HILTJE L Noor Slaoui - - - - - -

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
751 P THE MILLERS TALE Eleanor Binns Sat 07:45 Sat 10:07 Sat 11:51
752 P SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett Sat 07:52 Sat 08:52 Sat 09:57
754 P ITALY Francesca Housden Sat 08:06 Sat 09:08 Sat 10:13
755 P RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts Sat 08:20 Sat 09:18 Sat 10:23
756 P CALICO JOE Harry Rugman Sat 08:27 Sat 09:26 Sat 10:31
757 P CASSINAR Toby Roach Sat 08:41 Sat 09:40 Sat 10:45
758 P WISEGUY Eleanor Binns Sat 08:34 Sat 10:27 Sat 12:21
759 P APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Ella Hammond Sat 08:48 Sat 09:48 Sat 10:53
760 P CANDITO Ibble Watson Sat 08:55 Sat 09:56 Sat 11:01
761 P UNION FORTUNUS Daisy Amin Sat 09:02 Sat 10:11 Sat 11:09
762 P INCA VI Mahony Knight Sat 09:09 Sat 10:19 Sat 11:17
763 P DOUGLAS III Sophie Wildern Sat 09:16 Sat 10:29 Sat 11:27
764 P CLASS JACKPOT Anna Singer Sat 09:40 Sat 10:43 Sat 11:41
765 P CHACOA ROULETTE Eleanor Binns Sat 09:33 Sat 10:47 Sat 11:21
766 P ITS MINSTER DOUBT Lucia Mayhew Sat 09:47 Sat 10:53 Sat 11:49
767 P P J MY DARCO Evie Cope Sat 09:54 Sat 11:01 Sat 11:59
768 P BONMAHON ARTIST Natasha Turner Sat 10:01 Sat 11:11 Sat 12:09
769 P GREENHALL JAY Henry Hobby Sat 10:08 Sat 11:19 Sat 12:17
770 P MONBEG BY MAGIC Beatrice Montgomerie Sat 10:15 Sat 11:27 Sat 12:27
771 P MOUSE ON A MISSION Lucy Pope Sat 10:22 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:37
772 P WR MCGREGOR Daisy Dollar Sat 10:29 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:41
773 P COOLDRUMMAN MIST Marianna Sawyer Sat 10:36 Sat 11:54 Sat 12:49
774 P CALL ME KEV Katie Cameron Sat 10:43 Sat 12:02 Sat 12:57
775 P MONBEG MAXIMUS Tara Murphy Sat 10:50 Sat 12:10 Sat 13:05
776 P QUARRY MAN Daisy Proctor Sat 10:57 Sat 12:18 Sat 13:13
777 P LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Katie Hale Sat 11:28 Sat 12:26 Sat 13:21
778 P DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett Sat 11:04 Sat 12:34 Sat 13:29
780 P MJI MOUNT ECHO Jasmine Curran Sat 11:42 Sat 12:54 Sat 13:45
781 P SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Francesca Housden Sat 11:35 Sat 12:58 Sat 13:55
782 P NEWFIELD LIONHEART Jack Mariani Sat 11:49 Sat 13:13 Sat 14:03
783 P SURPRISE SURPRISE Eliza Tribe Sat 08:13 Sat 09:16 Sat 10:21
785 P GTOKWIK Clemmie Kerridge Sat 12:03 Sat 13:37 Sat 14:23
786 P STAR WITNESS Isabelle Cook Sat 12:10 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:31
787 P ALOMAR DS Ruby Vaughan-jones Sat 12:17 Sat 13:49 Sat 14:39
788 P OLITO Alex Nard Sat 12:24 Sat 13:57 Sat 14:47
789 P TINKERS GAMBLE Madeleine Wolfenden Sat 12:31 Sat 14:05 Sat 14:55
791 P SAMSON Madeline Whitfield Sat 12:45 Sat 14:21 Sat 15:11
792 P NOT DONE Jessica Burnham Sat 12:52 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:19
QUINTESSENTIAL III Jess Rimmer - - - - - -
LARIATS SUN Ned Pleydell-bouverie - - - - - -
BULLARDS MULLINGAR Charlotte Mair - - - - - -
BLAKE LIVELY Isabella Clark - - - - - -
FABRIS Phoebe Hughes - - - - - -
ANGELO DARGENTO Josie Piddington - - - - - -
CHOCOLATE DOMINO Alice Watt - - - - - -
COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe - - - - - -
FAIRSING TURA LURA Rosie Ringer - - - - - -
CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Rosie Ringer - - - - - -
BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Emily Callard - - - - - -
SILVER TYPHOON Erin Sommerville - - - - - -
CLADDAGH BLUE Lily Mawby - - - - - -
LEONARDO DE LUX Charlotte Kennedy - - - - - -
GORTMORE TOMMY T Ned Pleydell-bouverie - - - - - -
HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Florrie Grigg-pettitt - - - - - -
RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy - - - - - -
ARISTOTELES S Z Ibble Watson - - - - - -
THIN ICE Anna Warner - - - - - -
ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Gini Hope - - - - - -
BLAKENEY SURPRISE Lucy Price - - - - - -
HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Oliver Kidner - - - - - -
SHADES OF GREY II Annabel Walsh - - - - - -
BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Lucy Mayne - - - - - -
CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Lucy Exley - - - - - -
ARDEO FUN SIZE Bronte Monks - - - - - -

PT

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
851 R TOP THE CLASS Anna Price Sat 12:00 Sat 16:40 Sat 17:30
852 R SHINGLIS JOE Archie Tulloch Sat 12:07 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:38
853 R LURGANBOWN DOTTY Ellie Martindale Sat 12:14 Sat 16:42 Sat 17:26
854 R CARRAROE GREY ROAD Hannah Bird Sat 12:21 Sat 16:44 Sat 17:28
855 R NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings Sat 12:28 Sat 16:46 Sat 17:32
856 R MASTER MACKY Grace Partridge Sat 12:35 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:34
857 R THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Mouse Robinson Sat 12:42 Sat 16:52 Sat 17:36
859 R GLEANN RUA ROYALE Olivia Haddock Sat 12:56 Sat 16:58 Sat 17:42
860 R BLACK JACKO Anna Price Sat 13:03 Sat 17:00 Sat 18:02
861 R MOHILL GYPSY Archie Tulloch Sat 13:10 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:08
862 R DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes Sat 13:34 Sat 17:02 Sat 17:44
863 R JUBILEE PARTY Holly Clarke Sat 13:41 Sat 17:06 Sat 17:46
864 R DO YA DINK HE SAW US Milly Assheton Sat 13:48 Sat 17:15 Sat 17:50
865 R NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt Sat 13:55 Sat 17:19 Sat 17:52
866 R STAR 12 Alice Gates Sat 14:09 Sat 17:21 Sat 17:54
867 R JUST PADDINGTON Ada Marson Sat 13:17 Sat 16:56 Sat 17:48
868 R DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Grace Donnor Sat 14:16 Sat 17:23 Sat 17:56
869 R LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Isny O'Donnell Sat 14:30 Sat 17:27 Sat 18:00
870 R KILTOWN DREAMER Rachel Brown Sat 14:37 Sat 17:29 Sat 18:04
871 R DARWIN IV Lucy Baguley Sat 14:44 Sat 17:31 Sat 18:06
872 R MIDNIGHT DANCER II Finn Healy Sat 15:01 Sat 17:33 Sat 18:10
873 R GREAT GATSBY S Allegra Martin Sat 15:15 Sat 17:35 Sat 18:12
874 R BOBNAMARA Evie Puddy Sat 15:22 Sat 17:37 Sat 18:14
875 R EASTER VII Freya Kendrew Sat 15:29 Sat 17:39 Sat 18:16
876 R MUCKRIM EVAN Ivy Fisher Sat 14:02 Sat 17:04 Sat 17:58
877 R KINGSTON DAVID Olive Nicholls Sat 15:36 Sat 17:41 Sat 18:20
878 R CASTLECOOTE STORM Sophie Jackson Sat 15:43 Sat 17:43 Sat 18:22
879 R MONROE LAD Lily Beckley Sat 15:50 Sat 17:45 Sat 18:24
880 R LITTLE ELVIS Harriet Moules Sat 15:57 Sat 17:47 Sat 18:26
881 R LYDICAN STAR Poppy Burner Sat 16:04 Sat 17:49 Sat 18:30
882 R LISCANNOR TULIRA Charlotte Cooke Sat 16:11 Sat 17:51 Sat 18:32
883 R TULLIBARDS CLOVER Ada Marson Sat 14:23 Sat 17:17 Sat 18:18
884 R SMOKEY DIAMOND Ivy Fisher Sat 15:08 Sat 17:25 Sat 18:28
885 R SYCAMORE LAD Maisy Spratt Sat 16:18 Sat 17:53 Sat 18:34
MY RUSTIC CLOVER Indi Hine - - - - - -

5YO

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
901 S KING Vicky Tuffs Sun 07:45 Sun 08:40 Sun 09:30
902 S SEL OSCAR John-Paul Sheffield Sun 07:52 Sun 08:48 Sun 09:34
903 S GRC SAMURAI Matthew Heath Sun 07:59 Sun 08:56 Sun 09:38
904 S ARENT I LUCKY Jasmine Holmes Sun 08:06 Sun 09:12 Sun 10:10
905 S KASHMIR Eliza Stoddart Sun 08:13 Sun 09:04 Sun 09:52
906 S QUANTIZED Chris J Hall Sun 09:19 Sun 10:25 Sun 11:06
907 S KMR CASCANESSI Vicky Tuffs Sun 10:15 Sun 11:54 Sun 12:38
908 S WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Laurence Hunt Sun 08:20 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:06
909 S FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Georgia Bartlett Sun 08:27 Sun 09:28 Sun 10:18
910 S DHI KOLBY Hector Payne Sun 08:34 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:26
911 S PELE DWERSE HAGEN Isabel White Sun 08:41 Sun 09:38 Sun 10:28
912 S THE DREAM CATCHER II Neil Taylor Sun 08:48 Sun 09:57 Sun 10:42
913 S KOGOLA Vicky Tuffs Sun 10:53 Sun 11:32 Sun 13:22
914 S DARCEY Carolyne Ryan-Bell Sun 08:55 Sun 10:05 Sun 10:50
915 S CISCOS CALOR Z Georgia Bartlett Sun 11:21 Sun 12:34 Sun 13:18
916 S KITTY MALONE Emily Philp Sun 09:02 Sun 10:13 Sun 10:58
917 S DHI KING NELSON Hector Payne Sun 11:35 Sun 12:55 Sun 13:36
918 S JESMOND RENARD Susie Berry Sun 09:26 Sun 10:29 Sun 11:14
919 S RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes Sun 10:08 Sun 11:17 Sun 12:06
920 S JAZZ QUARTET Andrew James Sun 09:33 Sun 10:37 Sun 11:22
921 S FARCEUR D'ELLE Emma Winter Sun 09:40 Sun 10:45 Sun 11:34
922 S LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Danielle Dunn Sun 09:47 Sun 10:47 Sun 11:38
923 S KUBLESCO Beetle Gage Sun 09:54 Sun 10:59 Sun 11:50
924 S KLAAS-JAN B Emily Young-jamieson Sun 10:01 Sun 11:11 Sun 11:58
925 S CHILLI BLUE John-Paul Sheffield Sun 10:36 Sun 11:56 Sun 12:42
926 S COOLOCK EMPEROR Matthew Heath Sun 11:14 Sun 11:52 Sun 12:24
927 S CLASS APART Flora Harris Sun 10:22 Sun 11:40 Sun 12:22
928 S QUARZA Ella Woodhead Sun 11:07 Sun 12:18 Sun 13:02
929 S DE PLEASURE Eliza Stoddart Sun 11:00 Sun 12:00 Sun 12:46
930 S BRILLIANT FUSION Florence White Sun 10:29 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:08
931 S COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Gemma Gurvidi Sun 11:42 Sun 13:03 Sun 13:46
932 S AFTER THE STORM Josh Haynes Sun 11:49 Sun 13:11 Sun 13:54
933 S MARENGO BONAPARTE Laura Schroter Sun 11:56 Sun 13:19 Sun 14:02
934 S PEPPER POLDARK Caroline Harris Sun 12:03 Sun 13:25 Sun 14:08
935 S ROLEX 11 Isabel White Sun 11:28 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:28
936 S P - NABAJO O.H Alexandra Farrar-fry Sun 12:17 Sun 13:41 Sun 14:24
937 S FMSH HIGHWAY Sam Ecroyd Sun 12:10 Sun 13:35 Sun 14:18
I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Alice Casburn - - - - - -
BALLYSHAN TRENDSETTER Lucy Care - - - - - -
MANDRILL Tina Canton - - - - - -
ELUSIVE LION Georgina Kidner - - - - - -
COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Gemma Gurvidi - - - - - -
JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Steven Smith - - - - - -
UNNAMED (805668) Sam Ecroyd - - - - - -
ALL EYES ON ME Bethany Mountjoy - - - - - -
KILCOMBE LUXSAM Lizzie Baugh - - - - - -

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
951 T STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray Sun 07:45 Sun 08:42 Sun 09:32
952 T TEQUILA SUNRISE El Raven Sun 07:52 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:50
953 T DEERPARK BARTHY Gemma Watts Sun 07:59 Sun 08:58 Sun 09:48
954 T GARTHFACH VEX Molly Turcan Sun 08:06 Sun 09:06 Sun 09:56
955 T MYTHICAL LAW Serena Mcgregor Sun 08:20 Sun 09:16 Sun 10:02
956 T DARCEY DUN Michele Kevill Sun 08:34 Sun 09:24 Sun 10:12
957 T JUMA Jessica Watts Sun 08:27 Sun 09:32 Sun 10:22
958 T JAVIER VDL Fern Hordern Sun 08:41 Sun 09:40 Sun 10:30
959 T BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons Sun 08:13 Sun 08:50 Sun 09:40
960 T REBEL EDWARD Madeleine Nagele Sun 08:48 Sun 10:01 Sun 10:38
961 T KLASSE-S Ann Taylor Sun 08:55 Sun 10:11 Sun 10:54
962 T CLONDAW SAM Louise Harwood Sun 09:02 Sun 09:59 Sun 10:44
963 T RUBIN MOON SB Harry Horgan Sun 09:09 Sun 10:07 Sun 10:52
964 T SIR ANCELOTTI Austin O'connor Sun 09:26 Sun 10:31 Sun 11:16
965 T PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons Sun 11:07 Sun 11:50 Sun 12:34
966 T CAPTAIN CARROT II Lucy Romyn Sun 09:33 Sun 10:39 Sun 11:24
967 T OUR TOBY SHAW Oliver Townend Sun 09:40 Sun 11:38 Sun 12:10
968 T PEPERONE Coco Forster Sun 09:47 Sun 10:55 Sun 11:42
969 T BRAVO BELLISSIMO Lilly Vine Sun 09:54 Sun 11:05 Sun 11:54
970 T BILLY SINATRA Rachelle Harrison Sun 10:01 Sun 11:13 Sun 11:56
972 T LISHEEN ECLIPSE Katie Barber Sun 10:15 Sun 11:42 Sun 12:26
973 T MONARTS MASTERCLASS Grace Bostock Sun 10:22 Sun 11:30 Sun 12:20
974 T LEKOTA MOON Louise Forsythe Sun 10:29 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:30
975 T DON DANDY Katie Richards Sun 10:43 Sun 12:04 Sun 12:50
977 T INSATIABLE BLING Sophie Gardner Sun 10:36 Sun 12:20 Sun 13:04
978 T MIH HARLEQUIN Bryony Skinner Sun 11:14 Sun 12:28 Sun 13:12
979 T LUNA BLUE Elizabeth Fields Sun 11:21 Sun 12:36 Sun 13:20
980 T TROUBLE AND STRIFE Susanna Morris Sun 11:28 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:32
981 T KEC ALOT OF DIAMONDS Rachael Corry Sun 11:35 Sun 12:57 Sun 13:40
982 T CARIEL MORE BOY Emma Balcombe Sun 11:42 Sun 13:05 Sun 13:48
983 T ICEFORD JIGSAW Charlotte Cooke Sun 11:49 Sun 13:13 Sun 13:56
984 T PIETRO Georgie Brown Sun 11:56 Sun 13:17 Sun 14:00
985 T FATHERS COMPROMISE Finn Healy Sun 12:03 Sun 13:27 Sun 14:10
986 T RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Robbie Bell Sun 12:10 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:20
989 T BELVILLE CABRA Stephanie Rapley Sun 12:31 Sun 13:51 Sun 14:34
990 T COOL STRIKER Carlos Parro Sun 12:38 Sun 13:55 Sun 14:38
991 T ITS CHARLIE BROWN Jessica Proudman Sun 12:45 Sun 13:57 Sun 14:40
1051 V TIMOTHY Katie Richards Sun 07:45 Sun 08:46 Sun 13:30
1052 V KAYLAS SURPRISE Sarah Gairdner Sun 07:52 Sun 09:00 Sun 09:44
1053 V ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Alize Coupet Sun 07:59 Sun 09:08 Sun 09:54
1054 V PEBBLY GREY FOX Elizabeth Jelfs Sun 08:06 Sun 09:10 Sun 10:00
1055 V GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew Sun 08:13 Sun 09:18 Sun 10:08
1056 V ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Becky Little Sun 08:20 Sun 09:30 Sun 10:16
1057 V DARIO FO Bizzy Loffet Sun 08:27 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:24
1058 V BANDANNA Mia Chopping Sun 08:34 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:32
1059 V ELIOT DU BANNEY Grace Taylor Sun 08:41 Sun 09:55 Sun 10:40
1060 V DUKE LEGACY Giovanni Ugolotti Sun 08:48 Sun 10:03 Sun 10:48
1061 V SPRINGFIELD STAN Nicholas Holden Sun 08:55 Sun 10:15 Sun 10:56
1062 V ANOTHER FABLE Freya Partridge Sun 09:02 Sun 10:19 Sun 11:00
1063 V LITTLE BEETLE Charlotte Wolstenholme Sun 11:49 Sun 13:31 Sun 14:14
1065 V J. Stephanie Rapley Sun 09:26 Sun 10:35 Sun 11:20
1066 V CHELVESTON LASS Helen Hurford-dawson Sun 09:33 Sun 10:41 Sun 11:18
1067 V HAVANA II Emily Crichton Sun 09:40 Sun 10:51 Sun 11:40
1068 V WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Niamh Warburton Sun 09:47 Sun 11:01 Sun 11:48
1069 V DIAMOND INDULGENCE Philippa Cross Sun 09:54 Sun 10:53 Sun 11:44
1070 V KWANTA KOSTA Victoria Griffiths Sun 10:01 Sun 11:09 Sun 12:04
1071 V MAJOR SENSATION Leonie Thornhill Sun 10:08 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:14
1072 V QUINTESSENTIAL Q Eleanor Peters Sun 10:15 Sun 11:36 Sun 12:16
1073 V FIREWORK Francesca Dakin Sun 10:22 Sun 11:58 Sun 12:36
1074 V JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray Sun 10:43 Sun 11:48 Sun 12:32
1075 V KILNAMAC CROGA Oliver Townend Sun 10:29 Sun 11:07 Sun 12:40
1076 V KEC JEORGIO Holly Powell Sun 10:50 Sun 12:10 Sun 12:54
1077 V THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark Sun 11:07 Sun 12:24 Sun 13:10
1078 V TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Molly Turcan Sun 11:14 Sun 12:32 Sun 13:16
1079 V UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Alice Salwey Sun 10:36 Sun 12:12 Sun 12:56
1080 V BRUNO FG Edie Campbell Sun 11:21 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:26
1081 V WOOLASTON PROMISE Hannah Johnson Sun 11:35 Sun 12:51 Sun 13:36
1082 V NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Ilona Lang Sun 11:28 Sun 12:53 Sun 13:38
1083 V KOLCZAN Olivia Windsor Sun 11:35 Sun 13:01 Sun 13:44
1084 V FLAMBOYANT Max Warburton Sun 11:42 Sun 13:09 Sun 13:52
1085 V BLUES CLOUD Louise Harwood Sun 11:56 Sun 13:23 Sun 14:06
1086 V MBF ONE TOO MANY Harry Horgan Sun 12:10 Sun 13:39 Sun 14:22
1087 V JUST DILLY Elise Howard Sun 12:03 Sun 13:33 Sun 14:16
1088 V BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Neil Taylor Sun 12:31 Sun 13:08 Sun 14:41
1089 V FOSTER BOUCAUX Victor Burtin Sun 12:17 Sun 13:45 Sun 14:28
1090 V INVISIBLE CLOUDS Kristina Cook Sun 12:24 Sun 13:49 Sun 14:32
LANGALLER POLZEATH Sarah Jenkins - - - - - -
HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Gemma Gurvidi - - - - - -
IN A NUTSHELL Nicole Mills - - - - - -
SPRINGWIND CEVIN Izzy Taylor - - - - - -
BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Alice Tusting - - - - - -
WISH OF BELLHOUSE Ronald Peet - - - - - -
GLENCOLLIN Julian Trevor-roper - - - - - -
DARLING HOLMES Danielle Mccormack - - - - - -
TREASURE HUNT Oliver Mays - - - - - -
MAHAREES BOB Georgie Brown - - - - - -
LAST DANCE VI Holly Steels - - - - - -
VERDENER JUNG Harry Moran - - - - - -
PARC JUNIOR Polly Mountford - - - - - -
JEWEETWEL Emma Hyslop-Webb - - - - - -
MERRY DANCER Caroline Ellis - - - - - -
VOLATIS TARANIS Sophie Roach - - - - - -
CORIDALE ZIGGY Ian McCluggage - - - - - -
BONAFIDE ALLUSION Claire Fielding - - - - - -
BROOKHILL MONKSLAND Madeleine Loweth - - - - - -
LVS REGGIE Jessica Baugh - - - - - -
PENHILLS GINGER BISCUIT Sophie Rushton - - - - - -
LORDSHIPS REVELATION Daisy Appleby - - - - - -
SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Izzy Taylor - - - - - -
JEMSLAW Kirsty Buchanan - - - - - -
J Amy Kisby - - - - - -
IANDO Victoria Charrington - - - - - -
CALL ME ALPHIE James Rushbrooke - - - - - -
CARNSDALE FLAMENCO Helena Proctor - - - - - -
HERONA Jessica Bird - - - - - -
CHILDFREE TIME Claire Cook - - - - - -
HIGH FIVE B Andrew James - - - - - -
CASSINO VALEROYALE Kitty Marlow - - - - - -
PEPPER POSTPONED Caroline Harris - - - - - -
IVY STAR Ella Johnson - - - - - -
JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Millie White - - - - - -
GREAT FUN Zara Brewer - - - - - -
BASTIANO Kristine Ovland - - - - - -
ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece - - - - - -
IDEFIX III Rhiannon Tewson - - - - - -
KILCOMMON BOY Georgie Walker - - - - - -
CARSONSTOWN CAPPUCHINO Susie Berry - - - - - -
SHOW OFF Tom Rowland - - - - - -
KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark - - - - - -
BAILEY Rafael Losano - - - - - -
CNF SHOWTIME Jessica Baugh - - - - - -
BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Harry Horton - - - - - -
MARMIE Paige Walker - - - - - -
MY SPECTRE H Emma Hawksby - - - - - -
BRACKENSPA HAVOC James Curry - - - - - -
ACTION MAN Susan Buxton - - - - - -
SUN SEEKER II Lucy Price - - - - - -
NICE Holly Nye - - - - - -
FINCH HATTON Victor Burtin - - - - - -
WIL CELTIC KINGPIN Finley Atherton - - - - - -
INTUITION Daniel May - - - - - -
DIAMOND BEAR II Martha Reeve - - - - - -
IDEAL EL DIVINO Justina Cook - - - - - -
DYSART ELITE Flora Harris - - - - - -
CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Lucy Robinson - - - - - -
UNNAMED VI Courtney Romcke - - - - - -
GOSSIP COCHISE Sally Butler - - - - - -
CRYSTAL BARNEY Noémi Doerfer - - - - - -
QUBA Sarah Emily Howlett - - - - - -
WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Amanda Brieditis - - - - - -
WAYWARD SUN Julia Barrott - - - - - -
DUNKERRIN BOY Larissa Pinder - - - - - -
BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Tim Rusbridge - - - - - -
OSBORNE STARDUST David Britnell - - - - - -
C Q S BASSANIO Abby Mcgrath - - - - - -
DA VINCHIS DIAMOND KNIGHT Jennifer Adams - - - - - -
GLOBAL ALL IN Kerry Gibson - - - - - -
EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Franchessca Jackson - - - - - -
FINOD PARK Laurence Hunt - - - - - -
WHISKEY ECHO Liz Lywood - - - - - -
MIH GLADIATOR Frederica Finch - - - - - -
CARTOUCHE UK Jackie Purnell - - - - - -
OSBOURNE D Gemma Gurvidi - - - - - -
KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard - - - - - -
WUFF Molly Hughes - - - - - -
STEEL MAIDEN Francois Heyns - - - - - -
ABEL STAR Flo Carter - - - - - -
DAISY JANE Louise Clark - - - - - -
MGH CAPA VILOU Sammi Birch - - - - - -
GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Harriet Wright - - - - - -
BALLINDOWN BOOTS Holli Shanks - - - - - -
DANCING TINARANA Flossie Myers - - - - - -
KONTENDRO WSH Julia Norman - - - - - -
TIA XIII Sarah Baird - - - - - -
HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Victoria Collison - - - - - -
RACHAN WIND DANCER Keeley Martin - - - - - -
TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Ellie Townend - - - - - -
MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Ellie Townend - - - - - -
DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Indi Hine - - - - - -
JUVENATE Marcus Roberts - - - - - -
LOOKS LIKE SLIM Hannah Richardson - - - - - -
PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Lauren Huddy - - - - - -
AVALON SUNSET B Anne Bondi - - - - - -
THEODORE VI Alice Goring - - - - - -
EMMAS CHOICE Millie Bowes-hall - - - - - -
CAMEO Z Gaby Consterdine - - - - - -
MY ACE OF CLUBS Luke Tapsell - - - - - -
SAMIRO CRUZE MC Oliver Townend - - - - - -
MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Tara Keoshgerian - - - - - -
JARISA Tarka Abraham - - - - - -
NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Verena Lauer - - - - - -
DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Stephen Way - - - - - -
GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Claire Huyton - - - - - -
CSF WHY ME David Britnell - - - - - -
GLENKEERAN WILLOW Hope Pleydell-bouverie - - - - - -
KILCANNON DUDE Alice Casburn - - - - - -
OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Georgia Savill - - - - - -
BRYAN HABANA M2S Isobel Allott - - - - - -
DOULTONS CRUISE Daisy Brucki - - - - - -
POPPYS CARIAD Iola Parry - - - - - -
MY CORNISH PRINCESS Alexandra Reeve - - - - - -
CALLIMORE TOUCHDOWN Rosie Williams - - - - - -
GREAT JONES Shannon Lewis - - - - - -
I'M FOREVER YOURS Anna Foster - - - - - -
CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Lucy Robinson - - - - - -
BLACK JACK IV Mikey Winn - - - - - -
SEVERAL Bethany Mountjoy - - - - - -
MONBEG GOLD DUST Michael Owen - - - - - -
TEMPEST GUTO Chrissie Jeffery - - - - - -
CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Caroline Dyer - - - - - -
UP DATE Anna Harter - - - - - -
ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Hayley Phillips-Hart - - - - - -
TRINITY DAY DREAM Carlos Parro - - - - - -
PZAZZ Emilia Marbus - - - - - -
BELVILLE CLOVER Elizabeth Page - - - - - -
PACKER MOOSE Chris J Hall - - - - - -
MISTER CRANACHAN Luke Tapsell - - - - - -
GOODTIMES Sophie Gardner - - - - - -
WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Samantha Hobbs - - - - - -
CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Georgina Smart - - - - - -
DHI HAKA Amanda Brieditis - - - - - -
COOLEY FIREBALL Susie Berry - - - - - -
MISSED Rafael Losano - - - - - -
MARTHA VI Emily Mainieri - - - - - -
CRAFTY FERNHILL Albert Padfield - - - - - -
DARK CASSIS Holly Steels - - - - - -
FLOOR Lucinda Britnell - - - - - -
KEC SYDNEY SUN Megan Rowland - - - - - -
MISS MARTA Phoebe Frost - - - - - -
PHOENIX DARCO Hannah May Martin - - - - - -
ONORINA Rebecca Gibbs - - - - - -
CEVINS ROSE Kristina Cook - - - - - -
BELLE DE CAVILLY Tyler Cassells - - - - - -
TULLAHER SIDNEY Daisy Proctor - - - - - -
BRIARHILL STRICKER Emily Young-jamieson - - - - - -
FANTASY PRINCESS Kirsty Buchanan - - - - - -
IN YOUR DREAMS III Dominic Ruane - - - - - -
BUBBA GUMP Juliette Edmonds - - - - - -
DANTE V Rachel De Fraja - - - - - -
DANESFIELD RODEO Chloe Stevens - - - - - -
CONTINUUM David Britnell - - - - - -
C INFINITY Z Allegra Martin - - - - - -
CURIOUS GEORGE III Vicki Hancox - - - - - -
GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Ella Bubb - - - - - -
WHOOPY PERLA Steven Barker - - - - - -
PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Cathi Osmond-smith - - - - - -
CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Olivia Haddock - - - - - -
SIMBA VI Vicki Hancox - - - - - -
MR KINGSLEY Vicki Hancox - - - - - -
ALTALENA DE COCO Leonard Goerens - - - - - -
BALLYCAPPLE COOLEY Anna Stillwell - - - - - -
FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason - - - - - -
MISS TWIGGS Lisa Wootton - - - - - -
TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill - - - - - -
BALLYHOW BOY Lizzie Baugh - - - - - -
MISS JOSIE Hannah Bird - - - - - -
KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Chloe Elliott - - - - - -
PERCIVALS REBEL Rebecca Jessett - - - - - -
DIRECT EMPEROR Mollie Summerland - - - - - -
STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Georgie Woodward - - - - - -
EVROS Z TOUCH Henry Coate - - - - - -
BILLY MCADAM Victoria Voller - - - - - -
SIRI DELUXE Noémi Doerfer - - - - - -
STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Ella Dalton - - - - - -
LITTLE SHOWGIRL Emily Mainieri - - - - - -
KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Georgie Toole - - - - - -
LOCKINGE FINN Hannah Clifford - - - - - -
LONGWOOD MINNIE CRUISE Abigail Salter - - - - - -
MOUNFOUN GIRL Marie Llewellyn - - - - - -
PEGGYS GOLD Abigail Ballard - - - - - -
SHOVERN HOUDINI Rhea Macleod - - - - - -
VENTON GREY EMPEROR Caroline George - - - - - -
JAN Tom Rowland - - - - - -
RAINSTOWN JONNY Lily De Lacy - - - - - -
MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Lucy Butcher - - - - - -
GAIUS Jasmine Holmes - - - - - -
BULLARDS G AND T Philippa Cross - - - - - -
HEARNESBROOK NEW MOON Ella Dalton - - - - - -
ELLIES ZEN Evie Godowski - - - - - -
HILL CREST CRUISE Lizzie Aldridge - - - - - -
THE BARON Elsa Ireland - - - - - -
HOLY DANCER Naomi Mays - - - - - -
ENDEAVOUR VI Kelly Gorman - - - - - -
KILDUFF ADY Sofia Forino - - - - - -
SHANBO KATES GREY Flo Burnop - - - - - -
THE IRISH ARCHER Natalie Toms - - - - - -
JELOMA Emma Winter - - - - - -
SILKEN THOUGHTS Eleanor Warner-jones - - - - - -
TWINKLE TOES Rochelle Taylor-smith - - - - - -
MOCHE Laura Simpson - - - - - -
MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Victoria Davies-embling - - - - - -
CHURCHBROOKS INDIAN OCEAN Henry Kinchin - - - - - -
KING'S WALDEN Laura Milner - - - - - -
ROUGH DIAMOND Maggie Brims - - - - - -
TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Julia Norman - - - - - -
MONBEG JABIRU Katy Lawrence - - - - - -
HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Andrew James - - - - - -
ENDEAVOUR IV Vicki Hancox - - - - - -
WESSEX METEOR Sophie Spratling - - - - - -
FLEURIKE Isobel Allott - - - - - -
THE MERRY MONARCH Jessica Pope - - - - - -
MIRROR IMAGE IV Holli Shanks - - - - - -
SPECIAL K John-Paul Sheffield - - - - - -
GET A WIGGLE ON Scarlett Lloyd - - - - - -
ONLY INCA Kara Louise Maloney - - - - - -
FEDORIAN Tilly Hastilow - - - - - -
COOLCOM BELL Beth Wood - - - - - -
BO JANGLES Chloe Mia Davis - - - - - -
CARRIGFADA GREY MIST Harry Horton - - - - - -
MISS TIA Margaret Best - - - - - -
SANTIAGO RUSINOL Alexandra Farrar-fry - - - - - -
EASIER SAID THAN DUN Julia Sandford - - - - - -
GLOBAL ATHENA Emily Clunes - - - - - -
KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Justine Fordham - - - - - -
AFON Charlotte Ward - - - - - -
HOB NOGGLIN Charlotte Manton - - - - - -
MONBEG DARWIN Michael Owen - - - - - -
ANNSFORT BEYONCE Helen Lovegrove - - - - - -
FURST CLASS Daniel May - - - - - -
BALLINTRANE MINTY Madeleine Wolfenden - - - - - -
STRADE BIANCHE Kathy Staples - - - - - -
TIANNAS VOGUE Kim Croutear - - - - - -
SEVEN TIMES THREE Sophie Jackson - - - - - -
SERENDIPITY BAY elliott short - - - - - -
ARTHURIAN LEGEND Zara Clark-Jones - - - - - -
SPITFIRE Emily Philp - - - - - -
SLIGO KANNAN BALL Lizzie Baugh - - - - - -
ROCHDAN FLEX Emily Philp - - - - - -
SKYJACK Rachel Stanhope - - - - - -
WESTERN MIRACLE Charlotte Gilderson - - - - - -
KILRUSH LADY Jasmin Shirley - - - - - -
DUNBOG INTUITION James Oakden - - - - - -
JULIA'S SMART OPTION Noah Brook - - - - - -
SPARTAFLY Giovanni Ugolotti - - - - - -
HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long - - - - - -
DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe - - - - - -
RAMONDA Eliza Stoddart - - - - - -
DEERPAIRC ALI Anthony Glass - - - - - -
THE CAVALIERS KING Kate Tarrant - - - - - -
GET SET COOLEY Richard P Jones - - - - - -
KEC DELICATE GIRL Kate Honey - - - - - -
TEARS FOR FEARS Sarah Taborda - - - - - -

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1001 U FWS DASSETT CLOVER Alice Midmer Sun 07:45 Sun 08:44 Sun 09:36
1002 U SILVER SKYWALKER Victoria Robbins Sun 07:52 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:42
1003 U MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Olivia Mcdonagh Sun 07:59 Sun 09:02 Sun 09:46
1004 U RAMATUELLE Rosie Olver Sun 08:06 Sun 09:14 Sun 09:58
1005 U ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden Sun 08:13 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:04
1006 U MGH APRIL Sophia Marston Sun 08:20 Sun 09:26 Sun 10:14
1007 U BILLY BLACK CAT Noémi Doerfer Sun 08:27 Sun 09:34 Sun 10:20
1008 U GABIANO DEL FERRO Tara Glen Sun 08:34 Sun 09:46 Sun 10:34
1009 U KILCOLTRIM KATXI victoria quintana medina Sun 08:41 Sun 09:48 Sun 10:36
1010 U HUGOTOGO Eve Duberly Sun 08:48 Sun 10:09 Sun 10:46
1011 U INSPECTOR KENKO Georgina Beeby Wynn Sun 08:55 Sun 10:21 Sun 11:04
1012 U FUSILIER Amanda Bettle Sun 09:02 Sun 10:17 Sun 11:02
1013 U SEMPER FIDELIS Kirsty Hayes Sun 09:19 Sun 10:27 Sun 11:10
1014 U DONT ENVY Poppy Proietti Sun 09:26 Sun 10:33 Sun 11:12
1015 U TAYVALE GEORGIANA Natalie Hudson Sun 09:33 Sun 10:43 Sun 11:32
1016 U FAMILY AFFAIR II Adele Ronchetti Sun 09:40 Sun 10:49 Sun 11:36
1017 U DOMINO DERVAL Christine Hardinge Sun 09:47 Sun 10:57 Sun 11:46
1018 U SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Bronia Hill Sun 09:54 Sun 11:03 Sun 11:52
1019 U LCC BLACK JACK Sally Billing Sun 10:01 Sun 11:15 Sun 12:02
1020 U WORLDLY WISE Jessica Harrop Sun 10:08 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:12
1021 U TULLIBARDS DASSETT Tina Canton Sun 10:15 Sun 11:34 Sun 12:18
1022 U GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Issy Hollidge Sun 10:22 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:28
1023 U STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Mel Way Sun 10:29 Sun 12:08 Sun 12:52
1024 U MISERDEN RAVELLO Sally Hancock Sun 10:36 Sun 12:02 Sun 12:44
1025 U VALENTINOS KING Katy Jones Sun 10:53 Sun 12:14 Sun 12:58
1026 U MASQUERADE III Sophie Smith Sun 11:00 Sun 12:16 Sun 13:00
1027 U SARCO WOOD Sophie Evans Sun 11:07 Sun 12:22 Sun 13:06
1028 U HARDY III Ella Bubb Sun 11:14 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:14
1029 U MOVIE STAR II Melissa Joannides Sun 11:21 Sun 12:38 Sun 13:24
1030 U WESTWOOD JOKER Lexie Topping Sun 11:28 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:34
1031 U DIRECT REGION Alice Ashby Sun 12:17 Sun 12:54 Sun 13:34
1032 U TOUX PRIMITIVE Noah Brook Sun 11:35 Sun 12:59 Sun 13:42
1033 U LUCY SPARKLES Emily Williams Sun 11:42 Sun 13:07 Sun 13:50
1034 U DREAM LEGENDE Juulia Savonlahti Sun 11:49 Sun 13:15 Sun 13:58
1035 U ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Kim Parker Sun 11:56 Sun 13:21 Sun 14:04
1036 U REGAL LILLY Naomi Harbour Sun 12:03 Sun 13:29 Sun 14:12
1037 U MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland Sun 12:10 Sun 13:59 Sun 14:42
QUICKLY 2 T'siah Woods - - - - - -
BILLY EUROSTAR Sorcha Muir - - - - - -
MEXICAN ROSE Isabelle Cook - - - - - -
ALGY Daisy Minter - - - - - -
OSO MONOLITOS Andrew Hoy - - - - - -
SOLON Olivia May - - - - - -
FREE BEE Daisy Minter - - - - - -
CROCKMORE THEODORA Natasha Turner - - - - - -
VELLUTO DELLA CACCIA Andrew Hoy - - - - - -
QUEESTE Z Jackie Purnell - - - - - -
SAPPHIRE Hannah Mattia - - - - - -
SHARRAGH REBEL Devon Street - - - - - -
MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Imogen Reed - - - - - -
CASTLE EARL Abi Wallis Castle - - - - - -
BALEER Claire Drey-brown - - - - - -
POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Ryan Fox - - - - - -
KILLCOTTON LEN Olivia Ross - - - - - -
MJI MAKTUB Rosie Ridler - - - - - -
CLASSIC JASPER Rosie Ridler - - - - - -
CAPTAIN BALU 2 Kate Tarrant - - - - - -
CRUISE LIGHTLY Cecily Hopkins - - - - - -
LAIDBACK LIL Margaret Best - - - - - -
COOLEY CURRENCY Joanna Bialkowska - - - - - -
BOO DIDDLEY Louise Clark - - - - - -
CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Jack Tebbutt - - - - - -
BOUNCE ONCE Emily Gibbard - - - - - -
HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Andrew Hoy - - - - - -

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1101 W CLARISSIMO Bella Higham Sun 11:00 Sun 14:05 Sun 16:12
1102 W SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Julia Fairbank Sun 11:07 Sun 14:09 Sun 15:00
1103 W COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Nicola Warren Sun 11:14 Sun 14:13 Sun 15:04
1104 W TED Rosie Bell Sun 11:21 Sun 14:17 Sun 15:08
1105 W GREENCOTTAGE KINGS RANSOM Elizabeth Jelfs Sun 11:28 Sun 14:21 Sun 15:10
1106 W FIDALGO CLASSIC Virginia M Turnbull Sun 11:35 Sun 14:25 Sun 15:14
1107 W DONZENTO W Ella Cloake Sun 11:42 Sun 14:29 Sun 15:18
1108 W MASTER HERBERT Isabella Heathcote Sun 11:49 Sun 14:33 Sun 15:20
1109 W FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook Sun 11:56 Sun 14:37 Sun 15:28
1110 W CHAPTER FIVE Bella Higham Sun 12:10 Sun 14:45 Sun 15:26
1111 W POKER VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Erin Forsyth Sun 12:03 Sun 14:41 Sun 15:30
1112 W YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Amanda Bettle Sun 12:27 Sun 14:51 Sun 15:38
1113 W BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Sarah Healy Sun 12:34 Sun 14:53 Sun 15:40
1114 W FUTURE MILESTONE Kamaria Harvey Sun 12:41 Sun 14:57 Sun 15:42
1115 W DELACOUR ZOE Lucy Romyn Sun 12:48 Sun 15:01 Sun 15:48
1116 W DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden Sun 12:55 Sun 15:05 Sun 15:50
1117 W NIVEUS ANDANTE Mimi Wentworth-Stanley Sun 13:02 Sun 15:09 Sun 15:52
1118 W CARALTO Stephen Paxton Sun 13:09 Sun 15:13 Sun 16:02
1119 W CRYPTIC CLUE Libby Hayes Sun 13:16 Sun 15:30 Sun 16:08
1120 W WILLOWAY TALK OF THE TOWN Maddie Maher Sun 13:23 Sun 15:26 Sun 16:06
1121 W ALFIE H Mollie Keen Sun 13:30 Sun 15:32 Sun 16:14
1123 W SPORTSFIELD SUPER SONIC Guthrie Shields Sun 13:44 Sun 15:38 Sun 16:26
1124 W SBS CASABIANCA Joanna Shields Sun 14:01 Sun 15:44 Sun 16:30
1125 W MHS KILCANNON Ellie Toms Sun 14:08 Sun 15:46 Sun 16:32
1126 W CALCOURT LEONARDO Sophie Westmore Sun 14:15 Sun 15:50 Sun 16:36
1127 W IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Chloe Peterson Sun 14:22 Sun 15:54 Sun 16:42
1128 W MAY DAY Cosima Atkinson Sun 14:29 Sun 15:58 Sun 16:46
1129 W RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Ella Fleet Sun 14:36 Sun 16:02 Sun 16:50
1130 W CULLION FUSION Cecilia Schultz Sun 14:43 Sun 16:06 Sun 16:54
1131 W HSSH RIVER PAGEANT Olivia Cogliatti Sun 14:50 Sun 16:10 Sun 16:58
1132 W CLAYDON ROBINIA Tara Moore Sun 14:57 Sun 16:14 Sun 17:02
1133 W MACKASON Charlotte Wolstenholme Sun 15:18 Sun 16:26 Sun 17:18
1134 W XFACTOR HERO Jodie Day Sun 15:04 Sun 16:18 Sun 17:06
1135 W SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook Sun 15:11 Sun 16:22 Sun 17:10
1201 Y DINAN BOUNCER Nicola Warren Sun 16:16 Sun 17:32 Sun 18:18
1202 Y SILVER DREAM II Rosie Bell Sun 12:40 Sun 16:36 Sun 17:22
1203 Y SEAPATRICK DANCER Virginia M Turnbull Sun 12:54 Sun 16:40 Sun 17:26
1204 Y KILCAR ALKATRAZ Chloe Elliott Sun 12:47 Sun 16:42 Sun 17:28
1205 Y BALLYLEE TOWER Chloe Simone East Sun 13:01 Sun 16:44 Sun 17:30
1206 Y GOOD OMEN III Tom Fray Sun 13:15 Sun 16:48 Sun 17:34
1207 Y BERNWODE NAIROBI Lola Graham Sun 13:08 Sun 16:46 Sun 17:32
1208 Y ROMANYRIVER SHIMMERING SILK Maisie Jenssen Sun 13:22 Sun 16:52 Sun 17:38
1209 Y BALLYADAM VAL Jo Payne Sun 13:29 Sun 16:50 Sun 17:36
1210 Y BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons Sun 13:36 Sun 16:38 Sun 17:24
1211 Y CLASS MOVE Ellie Healy Sun 13:43 Sun 16:54 Sun 17:40
1212 Y RHONAS BOY Abi Harris Sun 13:50 Sun 16:56 Sun 17:42
1213 Y GLOBAL MASTER CLOVER Neil Taylor Sun 13:57 Sun 16:58 Sun 17:44
1214 Y TELPERION RHONDERINI Maddy Young Sun 14:14 Sun 17:00 Sun 17:46
1215 Y OUGHTERARD QUALITY John Westmore Sun 14:21 Sun 17:02 Sun 17:48
1216 Y PRINCE DIAMOND Alicia Sclater Sun 14:28 Sun 17:04 Sun 17:50
1217 Y FRANKIE Eve Lilley Sun 14:35 Sun 17:06 Sun 17:52
1218 Y SHOWTIME JAZZ Charlotte Connolly Sun 14:42 Sun 17:08 Sun 17:54
1219 Y MILL ON THE FOSSE Christina Hall Sun 14:49 Sun 17:10 Sun 17:56
1220 Y KNOCKASH BENJI Willa Peel Sun 14:56 Sun 17:12 Sun 17:58
1221 Y CHAMPAGNE VIP Francesca Elliott Sun 15:03 Sun 17:14 Sun 18:00
1222 Y SPRINGWIND PROLOGUE Amelia Walker Sun 15:10 Sun 17:16 Sun 18:02
1223 Y COOKIE CLOVER Lauren Wiggins Sun 15:17 Sun 17:18 Sun 18:04
1224 Y CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Davina Harwood-Smart Sun 15:24 Sun 17:20 Sun 18:06
1225 Y DONNY III Izzy Key Sun 15:31 Sun 17:22 Sun 18:08
1226 Y EMILIUS Maisie Scull Sun 15:48 Sun 17:24 Sun 18:10
1227 Y REGAL ROCK II Sarah Clisby Sun 15:55 Sun 17:26 Sun 18:12
1228 Y SHANNONDALE ROMAN Julia Fairbank Sun 16:02 Sun 17:28 Sun 18:14
1229 Y WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Laura Hanson Sun 16:09 Sun 17:30 Sun 18:16
1231 Y WHITETREE COOLEY Aimee Swinton-clark Sun 16:30 Sun 17:36 Sun 18:22
1232 Y KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Eleanor Petrie Sun 16:58 Sun 17:44 Sun 18:30
1233 Y TROY XIII Liberty Smith Sun 16:37 Sun 17:38 Sun 18:24
1234 Y BE BARBARA Brook Staples Sun 16:44 Sun 17:40 Sun 18:26
1235 Y QUEENS CAROUSEL Sue Orpen Sun 16:51 Sun 17:42 Sun 18:28
1236 Y MYSPIRES ANOTHER STAR Gracie Tyte Sun 17:06 Sun 17:46 Sun 18:30
REHY ARCHER Kitty Scott - - - - - -
BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Sophie Bell - - - - - -
BILLY HOODOOS Tabitha Moore - - - - - -
CLOGORROWS DUN Ellie Mullan - - - - - -
JOSIA-S Amanda Green - - - - - -
JOEYS TULLOWBOY Amba Jones - - - - - -
PLS HALO AMBER Lucy Robinson - - - - - -
WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Raffaella Cook - - - - - -
LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Marisa Allright - - - - - -
WISH ME WELL Laura Cain - - - - - -
ARMANI ALFA Kristine Ovland - - - - - -
RINCOOLA HOB NOB Isabella Smith - - - - - -
WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Lucinda Eastley - - - - - -
CASTLECOOTE MOJO Sophie Bell - - - - - -
CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Jessica Bluhm - - - - - -
BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Florence Ashmore - - - - - -
VICARSTOWN VINNY Alice White - - - - - -
ROSSCON SWAN Jake Molony - - - - - -
PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Eve Cranny - - - - - -
LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall - - - - - -
CORNAGOWER BLUE Sylvia Wajzner - - - - - -
BUZZ Annie Bridgwood - - - - - -
BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Laura Hanson - - - - - -
GOODFELLA GIO Finley Atherton - - - - - -
QUEENS CONUNDRUM Kate Cox - - - - - -
CLOVERHILL PRINCE Tatjana Wooldridge - - - - - -
LONEOAKSPYGMALION Anna Mitchell - - - - - -
IDOOL K Gabriella Trulli - - - - - -
RED E EDDIE Emily Taylor - - - - - -
LOUGHANDYS MAN Izzy Barratt - - - - - -
SUPER SNOOP II Holly Gladders - - - - - -
M.D.TYLER Nicola Stapleton - - - - - -
SIR PARADISO Sarah Orme - - - - - -
DOWNTON CALLY Lucinda Brookes - - - - - -
PEPPERELLO Sian Chapple-Hyam - - - - - -
CORS GREY DIAMOND Lily Coates - - - - - -
TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Georgie Driver - - - - - -
JAMELIA Megan Elphick - - - - - -
CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Filip Nygren - - - - - -
OUTRIGGER II Peter Tancock - - - - - -
POLLY PERKINS IV Lucy Romyn - - - - - -
SHADOWS PRINCE Ellie Bierton - - - - - -
GOOD TO GO IV Gabrielle Gadsby - - - - - -
SKA BUACHAILL MOR Sara Ridgway - - - - - -
RUSHEEN BLATHIN Mair Bunyan - - - - - -
D.F. PAUL Holly Maudlin - - - - - -
THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Becky Clark - - - - - -
GOTTA CATCH ME Sue Jackson - - - - - -
NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Guy Moore - - - - - -
PINBALL WIZARD II Julia Edwards - - - - - -
SWEETCOMBE HUNTSMANS GIRL Nicole Windley - - - - - -
OLD BLUE EYES Emily Harding - - - - - -
DREAMWORKS DESIRE David Darby - - - - - -
ABBEYWARD GOLD Sarah Hayes - - - - - -
AQUA JETER Wendy Harpur - - - - - -
VERMOUNT EARL Emma Braithwaite - - - - - -
LAKESIDE PEARL Alexandra Gill - - - - - -
EFSTRARIA Ella Flanagan - - - - - -
KIPPURE BUCCANEER Zoe Sollis - - - - - -
OK CASEY Su Jones - - - - - -
BACKLEY OPTIMUS PRIME Emily Bell - - - - - -
MORNING LARK Vicky Mosley - - - - - -
LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Victoria Kerrison - - - - - -
ZADOK D Charlie Piper - - - - - -
DIZZEE RASCAL Katy Prince - - - - - -
WOODHAVEN DAISY Reese Kipling- davies - - - - - -
ROYAL MISSION Sally Thatcher - - - - - -
RATHDRUM ROSE Tracy Bhalla - - - - - -
CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Harriet Barron - - - - - -
LIBERTY BELLE Jonathan Hardwick - - - - - -
BELLEGROVE BENVOLIO Evelyn Titterton - - - - - -
OSCAR B Evelyn Titterton - - - - - -
CAEREINI DUM DUM DIDDLE Katie Pollock - - - - - -
LORD LUCAS Lucy Greenfield - - - - - -
BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Morgan Evenett - - - - - -
SHAKTI Nick Brooks - - - - - -
ARDWHOLIHANE HERO Bronte Monks - - - - - -
SAINT AUGUSTUS Francesca Dakin - - - - - -
EMPEROR BLUE Lorna Benfield - - - - - -
AUGHABEG DUN BOY Lydia Taylor - - - - - -
DESCARA M W Amelia Fogden - - - - - -
DOMINO III Anna Currie - - - - - -
STAR JOE Nicola Topper - - - - - -
SILVER CHARLIE Jemima Fussell - - - - - -
THE GREY FELLOW Matthew Perry - - - - - -
SLIABH BLOOM BOY Ellie Savage - - - - - -
SLEEPTALKING Jade Vale - - - - - -
MOYDRUM ROSS REBEL Louise Bradley - - - - - -
BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Hollie Swain - - - - - -
CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Susie King - - - - - -
TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross - - - - - -
FAIR LAD Helena Page-Blair - - - - - -
KILCONLY COVE Poppy Watson - - - - - -
COOSHEEN HENRY Hatty Wehrle - - - - - -
ODYSSEUS Daisy Lavelle - - - - - -
COOLEY WITH AMBITION Harry Horton - - - - - -
CAYMAN CONFIDENTIAL Hollie Swain - - - - - -
TOBERPATRICK BEN Beth Ault - - - - - -
MISS STELLA ARTOIS Daisy Twin - - - - - -
PAULDARYS DOUBLE TROUBLE Janet Morge - - - - - -
PICANINI BHISIKITI Emily Cooper - - - - - -
LUX HOT Karen E Arlott - - - - - -
KRAFTY VIVENDI Rosie Hull - - - - - -
HIGHBURREN LARK Issy Insley - - - - - -
LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Katherine Culshaw - - - - - -
MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Kirstie Wright - - - - - -
KASS Polly Tompkins - - - - - -
FIDERZTRAND Rebecca Campion - - - - - -
GALANDO Lizzie Luxton - - - - - -
FLOYD IV Georgia Stephens - - - - - -
NOBBER TADA Olivia Mathieson - - - - - -
ON THE BUZZ Rebecca Wood - - - - - -
MR REE Eve Marson - - - - - -
RASTA Sarah Orme - - - - - -
FIDRA KINGS BADGE Olivia Turner - - - - - -
ROGAR DU ROUET Harriet Hamer - - - - - -
KNOCKRIDGE EVENING SHADOW Helena Pope - - - - - -
MONICAMBER Penny Hipwell - - - - - -
KILLYROSE Sophie Tooley - - - - - -
GLENACOLLY ATLANTIC DUNGEON Emily Oakden - - - - - -
MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Phoebe Anderson - - - - - -
POLLY Rosie Marlow - - - - - -
REMARKABLE Steven Smith - - - - - -
NOVO AMORE VD D&D HOEVE Maxine Smith - - - - - -
BEC ALL TALK David Holden - - - - - -
SHERE MAYAN MAGIC Grace Turner - - - - - -
LAYLA II Charlotte Sheppard - - - - - -
COILLE SPARROW Rosemary Sharpe - - - - - -
CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Jane Lee - - - - - -
LITTLE BILLY THE KID Poppy Field - - - - - -
CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Casey Hopkins - - - - - -
MALIN SPIKE Lily Myers - - - - - -
CLONAVARN JANE Katie Pope - - - - - -
WICKLOW DANCER Graeme May - - - - - -
DEREVNIKOV Daniel May - - - - - -
WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Samantha Bebbington - - - - - -
CHIN CHICO B Sally Hayes - - - - - -
ARIOSSINA Sarah Robertson - - - - - -
PENDAN NEVADA Hannah Tweedy - - - - - -
I KNOW IT Melanie Nagele - - - - - -
HUMBUG ICEBURG Veronica Hosking - - - - - -
MOHURRY BEAUTY VIOLET CAIRNS - - - - - -
BROSNA KING Henry Dollar - - - - - -
NO TOMMY NO Alfie Rollett - - - - - -
J16 MILLSTREET Bibi Zijlmans - - - - - -
RUBECULA Charlotte Cramphorn - - - - - -
CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Jaimee Broadley - - - - - -
G DAMASCUS Joanne Monkman - - - - - -
ODIE KINGSBOROUGH Phoebe Lyle - - - - - -
UNNAMED (806282) Allegra Patrizi - - - - - -
DADDY’S LITTLE GIRL Lily Evans - - - - - -
STORMY GIRL Holly Maudlin - - - - - -
ATLANTIC WESTERN HURRICANE Charlotte Dorner - - - - - -
AVONBROOK ODIN Katherine Bertram - - - - - -
LAWRENCE Kate Perry - - - - - -
KILSHENANE CRUISE Charlotte Mason - - - - - -
CAMAN Jenny MacRitchie - - - - - -
BANDMASTERS MAID Finlay Scott - - - - - -
PAULDARYS BONOBO Sian Hammer - - - - - -
RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland - - - - - -
DAC BRATTOTHECORE Ella Gosling - - - - - -
CORNSAY AURORA Jenny Hawkes - - - - - -
THE HEROS PROMISE Megan Ellis - - - - - -
NOT WELL HOTEL Sanne Frewer - - - - - -
CANDY DIAMOND Lizzie Aldridge - - - - - -

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1151 X SIR SUAVE II Ashley Edmond Sun 11:00 Sun 14:07 Sun 15:56
1152 X MILAGRA George Hilton-jones Sun 11:07 Sun 14:11 Sun 15:06
1153 X SHANNONDALE MUNDY Annette Higgins Sun 11:35 Sun 14:27 Sun 16:20
1154 X MISS ARIZONA Samantha Hobbs Sun 11:21 Sun 14:19 Sun 16:18
1155 X HHS ROYAL CHARMER Aoife Clark Sun 11:28 Sun 14:23 Sun 15:12
1156 X TEAMAR Vaso Katsea Sun 11:14 Sun 14:15 Sun 15:02
1157 X CURLEYS CURIOSITY Wendy Kerr Sun 11:42 Sun 14:31 Sun 15:16
1158 X ZERMILLION GIN Jodie Seddon Sun 11:49 Sun 14:35 Sun 15:24
1159 X ATLANTA RIVA Ottie Hunt Sun 12:03 Sun 14:43 Sun 15:32
1160 X HAVITA Z Ashley Edmond Sun 12:17 Sun 14:49 Sun 15:22
1161 X CSF FELIX Annette Higgins Sun 12:48 Sun 15:03 Sun 15:36
1163 X TREBAH II Samantha Hobbs Sun 12:34 Sun 14:55 Sun 15:44
1164 X KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Lydia Cooper Sun 12:10 Sun 14:47 Sun 15:34
1165 X KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Emily Philp Sun 12:41 Sun 14:59 Sun 15:46
1166 X DONE DEAL II Meghan Healy Sun 12:55 Sun 15:07 Sun 15:54
1168 X BROOKLEIGH Sheryl Dickens Sun 13:30 Sun 15:22 Sun 16:04
1170 X THE PIPERS SON II Philippa Cross Sun 13:09 Sun 15:15 Sun 16:00
1171 X MAX WARD Saffron Cresswell Sun 13:23 Sun 15:28 Sun 16:10
1172 X HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Lauren Cranham Sun 13:44 Sun 15:40 Sun 16:24
1173 X CARNSDALE MR COOL Grace Tucker Sun 13:37 Sun 15:36 Sun 16:16
1174 X NGONG HILLS Lara Sclater Sun 13:51 Sun 15:42 Sun 16:28
1175 X THE SUPERTROOPER Andrew Downes Sun 14:22 Sun 15:56 Sun 16:40
1177 X LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Iona Woods Sun 14:08 Sun 15:48 Sun 16:34
1178 X LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Lucy Ayres Sun 14:29 Sun 16:00 Sun 16:48
1179 X TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Maisie Zander Sun 14:36 Sun 16:04 Sun 16:52
1180 X SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Scott Wallace Sun 14:43 Sun 16:08 Sun 16:56
1181 X ALICE Stephen Way Sun 14:57 Sun 16:16 Sun 17:04
1182 X SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Livy Brady Sun 14:50 Sun 16:12 Sun 17:00
1183 X CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Tracey Shakespeare Sun 15:04 Sun 16:20 Sun 17:08
1184 X CARA MAXI Karen Conran Sun 15:11 Sun 16:24 Sun 17:12
1185 X BISCUIT MAN Wendy McComb Sun 15:18 Sun 16:28 Sun 17:16
MCGUINNESS Scott Wallace - - - - - -
DITCHFORD EXPLORER Sarah Way - - - - - -
LAGANS GAB Ben Way - - - - - -
HOTSHOTS Ylva Hewins - - - - - -
CLASSIC HONEY Laura Atkinson - - - - - -
MILOCO Tiana Coudray - - - - - -
JUST IN TIME X Ben Way - - - - - -
ITTIGEN W Imi Bradbury - - - - - -
LADY TATTERSALL Richard P Jones - - - - - -
PRINCESS TINARA Katharine Davis - - - - - -
STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Darcy Rook - - - - - -
CROSSMOLINA CRUISE Sarah Way - - - - - -
FIRST DATE II Roxanne Carter - - - - - -
MILL HEIGHTS Amelia Fogden - - - - - -
CUSTOM PB Allegra Patrizi - - - - - -
GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Josie Franklin - - - - - -
WOTZHISNAME Louise Harwood - - - - - -
THEY ALL LAUGHED Simon Grieve - - - - - -
PALBAR M Jane Burton - - - - - -
GENIA Cosima Curzon - - - - - -
JULIA B John-Paul Sheffield - - - - - -
LUCKY DUDE Luke Patterson-Tarling - - - - - -
WORLD ON FIRE Ben Way - - - - - -
LORD DRABEN Richard P Jones - - - - - -
LITTLE BIRD Aoife Clark - - - - - -
COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Alma Hewins - - - - - -
MARTIN II Krishna Hanns - - - - - -
CAMILLO WE Leonie Thornhill - - - - - -
MOORESHILL MILLER Louise Gardner - - - - - -
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (4) Date: Aug 12-16 2020 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.34
A - Section B1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 24 0 22 0.00 2.00 24.00
2 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 22 0 26.3 0.00 5.20 31.50
3 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 20 0 24.1 4.00 9.20 37.30
4 BLACKTHORN CRUISE Mr Dan Jocelyn 18 0 28.8 0.00 10.80 39.60
5 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 16 0 29.8 0.00 11.60 41.40
6 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 14 0 32.7 0.00 10.00 42.70
7 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 12 0 30 4.00 9.20 43.20
8 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 10 0 31.3 0.00 12.80 44.10
9 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 8 0 28.9 4.00 13.20 46.10
10 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 29.5 4.00 13.20 46.70
11 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 4 0 30.9 0.00 18.00 48.90
12 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 4 0 36.6 0.00 12.40 49.00
13 REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 0 0 32.1 4.00 15.60 51.70
14 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 26.6 4.00 22.40 53.00
15 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 27.5 8.00 20.40 55.90
16 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 4 0 22.7 0.00 34.80 57.50
17 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.8 4.00 22.00 57.80
18 ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 28.4 4.00 26.80 59.20
19 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 29.5 8.00 23.60 61.10
20 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 30.5 8.00 22.80 61.30
21 CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 26.4 12.00 29.60 68.00
22 CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Ms Lexi Scovil 0 0 28.2 4.00 38.00 70.20
23 OBOS CLARE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 31.4 11.00 29.60 72.00
24 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 30.9 8.00 33.20 72.10
25 STARS ALIGN Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 33.6 12.00 27.60 73.20
26 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 34.8 7.00 44.00 85.80
27 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 27.9 21.00 39.20 88.10
W FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 27.9 12.00 W W
W SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 W W
W DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 31.4 W W W
W DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 34.8 0.00 W W
W CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 33.2 4.00 W W
W COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 W W W W
W DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 W W
W SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 37.7 22.00 W W
W HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 W W
W BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 23.2 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.34
A - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CEYLOR L A N Mrs Kitty King 24 0 20.2 0.00 6.80 27.00
2 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 22 0 34.3 0.00 12.40 46.70
3 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 20 0 34.8 0.00 12.80 47.60
4 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 18 0 37.1 0.00 12.00 49.10
5 FALLULAH Mr Padraig Mccarthy 16 0 35.4 8.00 7.20 50.60
6 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 14 0 32.1 4.00 14.80 50.90
7 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 12 0 34.1 0.00 17.20 51.30
8 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 10 0 37.1 0.00 15.60 52.70
9 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 8 0 36.4 16.00 1.20 53.60
10 ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 8 0 33.6 4.00 17.60 55.20
11 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 37.1 5.00 13.60 55.70
12 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 37.9 4.00 14.80 56.70
13 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 4 0 35.9 0.00 22.00 57.90
14 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 33.4 1.00 23.60 58.00
15 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 4 0 32.5 0.00 26.00 58.50
16 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 0 35.9 0.00 23.20 59.10
17 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 33.2 16.00 10.40 59.60
18 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 4 0 34.8 0.00 24.80 59.60
19 JUST WILLIAM XX Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 34.3 12.00 16.00 62.30
20 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 32.7 8.00 23.60 64.30
21 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 40 4.00 20.80 64.80
22 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 36.4 12.00 16.80 65.20
23 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 34.6 4.00 26.80 65.40
24 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 37.5 4.00 26.40 67.90
25 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 35.5 6.00 27.20 68.70
26 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 29.1 12.00 28.00 69.10
27 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 36.3 4.00 28.80 69.10
28 CALCOURT LANDGIRL Mr John Westmore 0 0 36.1 15.00 20.40 71.50
29 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.9 4.00 31.60 71.50
30 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 38 8.00 27.60 73.60
31 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 37.9 14.00 22.00 73.90
32 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 39.3 19.00 20.80 79.10
33 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.3 15.00 36.00 83.30
34 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 45.9 10.00 36.80 92.70
35 PRIMITIVE DATA Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 39.6 12.00 47.20 98.80
36 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33.6 13.00 57.60 104.20
37 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 40.7 7.00 57.60 105.30
R CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 29.1 R R R
W GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.8 W W W
R EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 39.8 R R R
E RF MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E RF
R KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 32 4.00 R R
W TOTAL BELIEF Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.34
A - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 24 0 23.8 0.00 10.40 34.20
2 GORSEHILL PEARL Mr Joseph Murphy 22 0 32 0.00 5.60 37.60
3 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Georgie Spence 20 0 30.2 4.00 9.60 43.80
4 FONBHERNA LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 18 0 26.7 12.00 10.00 48.70
5 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 16 0 24.9 6.00 19.60 50.50
6 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 14 0 34 0.00 16.80 50.80
7 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 12 0 28 4.00 18.80 50.80
8 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 10 0 33.6 8.00 10.40 52.00
9 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 23.7 12.00 16.80 52.50
10 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Mr Arthur Chabert 0 0 34.2 4.00 14.40 52.60
11 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.1 12.00 7.20 53.30
12 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 30 8.00 16.40 54.40
13 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.1 4.00 20.00 58.10
14 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.2 5.00 25.20 59.40
15 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 30.9 12.00 18.00 60.90
16 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 33 12.00 17.60 62.60
17 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 38.6 14.00 19.20 71.80
18 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 0 0 37.6 12.00 22.80 72.40
19 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 33.8 24.00 23.60 81.40
20 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 33.5 20.00 28.00 81.50
21 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 39.6 11.00 33.20 83.80
22 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 34.2 12.00 76.40 122.60
W DARGUN Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 26.7 W W W
W COOLEY ENNO Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.8 W W W
W BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33 0.00 W W
W MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.1 20.00 W W
W IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32 28.00 W W
W NO EXCUSE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 24.7 W W W
W MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 33.7 W W W
E HF FOR FAME Mr Nick Brooks 0 0 37.1 12.00 E E HF
W CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 W W
W RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 35.2 12.00 W W
W FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 31 W W W
W CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.34
A89YO - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 24 0 27.7 0.00 2.00 29.70
2 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 22 0 26.7 0.00 5.60 32.30
3 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 20 0 34.2 0.00 1.20 35.40
4 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 18 0 30.9 0.00 5.60 36.50
5 AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 16 0 29.8 0.00 6.80 36.60
6 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 14 0 30.2 0.00 10.40 40.60
7 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 12 0 33.5 0.00 7.60 41.10
8 CHOCLAT Mr Joseph Murphy 10 0 29.1 4.00 8.00 41.10
9 QUANTUM BT4 Mr Max Warburton 8 0 31.8 0.00 10.40 42.20
10 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 31 0.00 11.60 42.60
11 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 8 0 33.8 0.00 9.20 43.00
12 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 30.9 0.00 13.20 44.10
13 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 4 0 35.3 0.00 10.00 45.30
14 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 0 29.8 0.00 16.40 46.20
15 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 31.1 8.00 7.60 46.70
16 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 4 0 29.9 0.00 16.80 46.70
17 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 28.6 0.00 19.20 47.80
18 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 4 0 33.7 0.00 17.20 50.90
19 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 28.8 8.00 14.40 51.20
20 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 28.6 4.00 18.80 51.40
21 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.8 4.00 14.00 51.80
22 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 32.8 4.00 15.60 52.40
23 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 38.1 8.00 9.20 55.30
24 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 34.9 4.00 16.80 55.70
25 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 33 4.00 18.80 55.80
26 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 4 0 30.2 0.00 28.80 59.00
27 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 4 0 33.9 0.00 25.20 59.10
28 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.6 4.00 22.00 60.60
29 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 4 0 32.4 0.00 28.40 60.80
30 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 36 4.00 21.20 61.20
31 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 37.9 4.00 22.80 64.70
32 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 34.3 8.00 24.00 66.30
33 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.4 18.00 15.20 67.60
34 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 35.5 5.00 31.20 71.70
35 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33.2 4.00 34.80 72.00
36 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 35.8 23.00 14.80 73.60
37 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 0 0 34.4 14.00 28.40 76.80
38 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 42 20.00 15.60 77.60
39 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 31.5 0.00 50.80 82.30
40 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35.2 4.00 46.00 85.20
41 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.8 4.00 54.00 91.80
42 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 32.7 8.00 53.60 94.30
R LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36.7 8.00 R R
W OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 29.9 18.00 W W
R HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 31.2 0.00 R R
E R3 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 32.1 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 06.34
Au25 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 24 0 27.3 4.00 5.20 36.50
2 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 22 0 37.2 0.00 4.00 41.20
3 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 20 0 34.1 4.00 4.40 42.50
4 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 18 0 41.5 0.00 3.20 44.70
5 RUDY VALENTINO Mr James Stocker 16 0 37.2 0.00 7.60 44.80
6 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 14 0 35 0.00 10.80 45.80
7 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 12 0 36.1 4.00 6.40 46.50
8 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 10 0 30.2 8.00 8.40 46.60
9 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 8 0 37.1 8.00 5.20 50.30
10 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 38.8 4.00 8.00 50.80
11 KAIZEN Miss Lina Forsberg 0 0 34.6 12.00 10.80 57.40
12 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 45.5 4.00 8.00 57.50
13 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 33.6 16.00 8.00 57.60
14 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 0 0 36.6 8.00 14.40 59.00
15 NIGHT LINE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 34.9 8.00 18.00 60.90
16 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.1 12.00 16.80 61.90
17 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 38.8 8.00 15.20 62.00
18 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 38 4.00 20.40 62.40
19 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 36.8 12.00 15.60 64.40
20 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 33.2 12.00 21.20 66.40
21 SIR PAPILLON Mr Max Warburton 0 0 41.3 8.00 17.60 66.90
22 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 38 16.00 16.00 70.00
23 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 36.4 12.00 21.60 70.00
24 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 39.5 12.00 19.20 70.70
25 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 35.6 12.00 28.00 75.60
26 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 38.8 20.00 18.40 77.20
27 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 36.4 4.00 44.00 84.40
28 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 41.8 20.00 27.60 89.40
29 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 39.3 17.00 47.60 103.90
W BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 37.1 W W W
W ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 48 W W W
W JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 34.8 W W W
W GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 26.7 W W W
R DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 40.4 R R R
W RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.8 W W W
W MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 35.5 W W W
E EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 47.8 E E E
R LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.2 20.00 R R
W REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 36.1 9.00 W W
E CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 36.6 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROMANTIC Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
2 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 10 0 24.3 0.00 7.20 31.50
3 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 29.3 2.00 0.40 31.70
4 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 27.5 4.00 1.60 33.10
5 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 4 0 31.1 0.00 4.80 35.90
6 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 29.3 4.00 8.80 42.10
7 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 29.6 0.00 13.20 42.80
8 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 31.8 4.00 7.20 43.00
9 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 29.3 7.00 8.00 44.30
10 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 29.6 1.00 14.00 44.60
11 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 29.6 12.00 3.60 45.20
12 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29.3 8.00 8.40 45.70
13 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 2 0 28.6 0.00 17.20 45.80
14 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 27.1 6.00 14.00 47.10
15 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 30.5 4.00 13.20 47.70
16 DERROON DIPLOMAT Mr Joseph Murphy 0 0 33 8.00 8.00 49.00
17 DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 2 0 32.5 0.00 18.40 50.90
18 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 30.7 3.00 17.60 51.30
19 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 0 0 33.4 8.00 10.40 51.80
20 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29.6 8.00 16.00 53.60
21 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 0 32.5 11.00 11.20 54.70
22 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 32.5 15.00 11.60 59.10
23 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 32.3 8.00 18.80 59.10
24 SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 28.2 2.00 40.80 71.00
25 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr James Stocker 0 0 30.9 20.00 20.80 71.70
26 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 34.1 11.00 27.60 72.70
27 LEAPING LORD Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.2 20.00 29.60 82.80
28 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.6 2.00 52.00 85.60
W HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 25 W W W
W BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W
R SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 32.7 R R R
W FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 32.1 W W W
W GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W W
W BARRISON Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.7 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 31.4 0.00 4.00 35.40
2 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.2 0.00 4.40 37.60
3 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 30.5 0.00 8.80 39.30
4 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
5 SHANNONDALE ARISTO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 29.1 0.00 10.80 39.90
6 BILLY BEAUFORT Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 31.4 0.00 9.60 41.00
7 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 37.1 0.00 4.80 41.90
8 RICKAMORE ROYAL Mr Hector Payne 0 0 34.3 4.00 4.80 43.10
9 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 35.9 8.00 0.00 43.90
10 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 33.2 4.00 6.80 44.00
11 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 34.6 0.00 9.60 44.20
12 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.6 0.00 12.40 46.00
13 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 38 8.00 1.20 47.20
14 ARDEO BRIGADIER Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 36.4 0.00 11.20 47.60
15 COOL REIGN Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32.3 8.00 8.00 48.30
16 CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 39.8 4.00 5.20 49.00
17 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 32.3 0.00 16.80 49.10
18 MONARTS MATISSE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.4 8.00 11.20 52.60
19 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 29.3 6.00 22.80 58.10
20 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 35.5 8.00 16.80 60.30
21 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 35.2 13.00 12.80 61.00
22 GEORGIO D OVER Z Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 33.4 8.00 20.00 61.40
23 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 32.1 8.00 22.40 62.50
24 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35.5 1.00 26.00 62.50
25 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 39.3 4.00 19.60 62.90
26 CONTINUOUS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31.4 8.00 26.00 65.40
27 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 33.4 9.00 28.40 70.80
28 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 39.1 16.00 17.20 72.30
29 HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 45 11.00 16.80 72.80
30 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 34.1 4.00 37.60 75.70
31 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 31.6 4.00 44.80 80.40
32 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 36.4 24.00 51.20 111.60
33 BEAR IT IN MIND Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 34.3 16.00 86.40 136.70
W HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 W W
W HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 32.7 8.00 W W
W BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 W W W W
W CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 W W
W BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 W W W W
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 40.5 W W W
W AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 W W W W
W GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 W W
E MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 38.9 E E E
E BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 41.4 E E E
W DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
2 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
3 HACIEN Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 25.5 4.00 2.80 32.30
4 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 25.5 0.00 8.80 34.30
5 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 28.2 0.00 8.00 36.20
6 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 27.1 4.00 5.60 36.70
7 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 27.7 0.00 9.60 37.30
8 HIKITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 29.3 0.00 8.40 37.70
9 INNISLUSKY PADDY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.1 4.00 5.60 38.70
10 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 33 7.00 0.00 40.00
11 LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 0 0 36.6 0.00 3.60 40.20
12 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 38.9 4.00 0.40 43.30
13 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31.1 12.00 1.60 44.70
14 ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 32.7 0.00 12.40 45.10
15 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.4 4.00 10.00 45.40
16 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 35.7 0.00 10.00 45.70
17 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 31.8 4.00 11.60 47.40
18 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 34.1 6.00 7.60 47.70
19 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 36.1 4.00 8.40 48.50
20 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 29.8 4.00 15.20 49.00
21 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 34.3 0.00 16.40 50.70
22 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 33.4 8.00 10.40 51.80
23 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 35.2 4.00 12.80 52.00
24 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 34.6 8.00 9.60 52.20
25 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.4 4.00 14.80 52.20
26 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 35.9 4.00 13.20 53.10
27 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 30.9 4.00 18.40 53.30
28 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 37.1 0.00 20.80 57.90
29 PEMBROOKE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 27.7 16.00 16.40 60.10
30 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 0 36.4 4.00 20.80 61.20
31 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 30 0.00 36.80 66.80
32 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 28.2 31.00 13.20 72.40
33 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 32.3 4.00 49.20 85.50
34 WILL 2 WIN Mrs Toria Coombes 0 0 35.9 8.00 42.80 86.70
HC SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.1 0.00 10.40 39.50
E HEADING EAST Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 33 24.00 E E
W OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 W W W W
E ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E
R SAVI ROSE Miss Gussie Terry 0 0 36.1 8.00 R R
E COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 34.3 E E E
W RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 20.2 0.00 0.00 20.20
2 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 19.3 0.00 3.60 22.90
3 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 0 0 23.2 0.00 0.00 23.20
4 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 25.9 0.00 0.00 25.90
5 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 28.2 0.00 0.00 28.20
6 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 24.6 4.00 0.00 28.60
7 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
8 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
9 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 22.7 8.00 0.80 31.50
10 STRIDING EDGE Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 25.9 4.00 2.80 32.70
11 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 22.7 4.00 8.40 35.10
12 SEYCHELLE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 22.5 12.00 0.80 35.30
13 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 25 0.00 10.40 35.40
14 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 30.5 0.00 5.60 36.10
15 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 27.1 4.00 5.60 36.70
16 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
17 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.2 0.00 9.60 42.80
18 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 34.6 0.00 8.40 43.00
19 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 29.8 8.00 5.60 43.40
20 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 28.6 4.00 10.80 43.40
21 HI HAVEN Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30.2 8.00 5.60 43.80
22 BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.8 0.00 11.60 46.40
23 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 31.4 8.00 7.20 46.60
24 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 34.3 0.00 12.40 46.70
25 I AM QUALITY TN Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 25 4.00 18.00 47.00
26 TOMOCHICHI Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 27.1 4.00 16.00 47.10
27 HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 27.1 8.00 12.40 47.50
28 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.9 8.00 9.20 48.10
29 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 30.2 8.00 10.80 49.00
30 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 29.1 12.00 8.00 49.10
31 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 33.4 7.00 14.00 54.40
32 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 0 0 35.9 7.00 12.40 55.30
33 BILLY EASTENDER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 28.4 0.00 32.80 61.20
34 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 33.2 0.00 38.40 71.60
35 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 29.6 8.00 38.80 76.40
36 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 35.2 30.00 14.80 80.00
HC ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 21.1 0.00 6.80 27.90
W LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 36.1 4.00 W W
E DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 34.8 E E E
R THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 0 0 30.7 R R R
W CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 24.6 W W W
W HIGH TIME V Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 W W
W SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 W W W W
W NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Newsflash

************** START TIMES ARE NOW AVAILABLE AND NO FURTHER CHANGES CAN BE MADE ***************

THE INFORMATION POINT ON EVENT WILL BE IN LOG CABIN NEAR DRESSAGE. Withdrawals during the event either to Entries Secretary, tel: 07721551713 or email tissiereason@gmail.com or to the Information Point.
Classes on the following days:
Course walk times for Aston Le Walls.
SAT XC walks 11.00 am , 12.30pm and 2.00pm with Jonquil Hemming
Anyone at their first N must book to walk with me please , txt me on 07786 485790 which one suits best. Looking at 8 per walk and social distancing as before. Others very welcome of course.
Happy to do an earlier one  at 10am if sufficient numbers. Txt me.
SJ walk will be after the track is ready approx 4.30pm , first few riders should be worked in prior to this.


Friday: OI, Intermediate and IN; ;Saturday: ON, Novice, ONu18 and the  Pony Trial; Sunday: BE100, BE100 Open, 5 year olds, BE90 and BE90 Open. 
New shockwave machinery used in July will again be used in conjunction with aerovator and watering to ensure good going. The same grass area for sj will again be used but with new Birdsmouth post & rail fencing.  There will be large pre sj warm up area before entering sj collecting ring.  Dressage on all-weather arenas.  Dressage Test for BE90 and BE90 Open is BE92.
We are informed the HS2 roadworks should be finished, so the A361 should be used as normal.
Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Pontispool back in action

Posted on 14th August 2020

Pontispool Equine Sports Centre is limbering up for its horse trials which take place from Saturday 19 to Monday 21 September.

Read the full story
View all news