ASTON-LE-WALLS (3)ASTON-LE-WALLS (3)

Newsflash

Extra two days added due to huge number of entries (1815) received.    Thursday 16th July with Novice, Intermediate and OI, and Monday 20th July with BE90, BE90 Open, BE100 and BE100 Open; so to clarifiy the other days:  Friday now has only Novice and ON; the Saturday has OI/OIU21/I and Novice; the Sunday has BE100 and BE90.  Entries have therefore moved days and the Ballot and Waitlists can now be seen here.
NB: The Dressage will be on the all weather arenas, and the Show Jumping will be on grass to comply with current legislation on space to warm up.
The A361 is likely to be closed due to HS2 work, so please access via A423 Banbury to Southam Road.  Turn opposite the Wharf Pub and proceed through Wormleighton and Lower Boddington and Washbrook Farm will be on your right.

NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED AT THIS EVENT - only people on site as per the BE Guidelines
 

ASTON-LE-WALLS (3)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Thursday 16 to Monday 20 July 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Entries Secretary - Mrs Tissie Reason
Contact Mrs Tissie Reason
Mobile: 07721 551713

Course description

Aston-le-Walls' courses are well built and well designed. New fences are constantly being introduced to ensure varied and educational courses at all levels. Courses will be varied and include more new fences in 2020. Every effort will be made to ensure good going. We have our own irrigation equipment so all courses will be watered if necessary

Event schedule

Entries open

29 June 2020

Ballot date

25 June 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

3 July 2020
Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Mrs Tissie Reason

Entries Secretary

Washbrook Farm, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details
Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Robin Delforge

Stabling Secretary

Washbrook Farm, Aston-Le-Walls, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 608 417 053.

Internet entries only on www.britisheventing.com. All entries must be paid by ballot date or competitor may forfeit their place. If you require similar times to another competitor, please state this under 'Special Requests on the online entry form.

Entry Amendments by 1200 on 12 July by email tissiereason@gmail.com.

Refund Policy: No refund after ballot date unless replaced - see Rule 4.11. If the Event is over subscribed and a ballot takes place a wait list will be held. 

Starting Times are available on www.britisheventing.com from 18.00 on Wednesday 15 July for Friday competition and 18.00 on Thursday 16 July for Saturday and Sunday competition

 

Stabling

Stabling should be booked on line on www.astonlewalls.net . Any queries please email Jackie: jackie136.aston@gmail.com. On-site stabling will be allocated on a first come first served basis and thereafter local stabling.  All stabling is on straw. If you require shavings, please bring your own and inform the stabling manager. No refund of stabling fees after late entry surcharge date. If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07721551713.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised Officials.

Washbrook Farm is home to a shooting enterprise, therefore dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Please observe social distancing at all times

 

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments available throughout the event.
Local accommodation: Mrs Darbyshire 01327 260338/07740 853086; Mrs Burton 01295 770234/07778 991527

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Friday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Sunday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Monday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Friday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Monday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Sunday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Monday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Sunday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Monday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
I Thursday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
I Saturday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
N Thursday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
N Friday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
N Saturday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
OI Thursday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
OI Saturday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
OIu21 Saturday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
ON Friday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

.

Prizes

Due to Covid 19  restrictions there is no prize giving at the event.  
90,90 Open, 100, 100 Open, Novice, Open Novice: 1st: 3 Schooling Vouchers, 2nd: 2 Schooling Vouchers, 3rd: 1 Schooling Voucher in each section to be redeemed when booking on line.
Intermediate, Open Intermediate and OI U21: Lower Level Prize Money to 1st and 2nd in each section. 3rd: 2 Schooling Vouchers in each section.
Rosettes available on receipt of SAE sent to The Secretary at Washbrook Farm

Entries Summary

Class Entries
N 372
ON 126
OIu21 59
OI 154
Class Entries
I 147
BE100 384
BE90 303
BE100Open 137
BE90Open 94

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - HURRICANE HUNTER Grace Taylor
- - SO SMART Ben Way
- - AURORA III George Hilton-jones
- - VISION D AUTEUIL Lucy Jackson
- - INXS Liv Peck
- - COOLEY FIREBALL Susie Berry
- - CAVALIER CO STAR Alison Gill
- - ROMANTIC Izzy Taylor
- - DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - SOMETHING EXTRA Tom McEwen
- - SPRINGWIND BALOU Arthur Duffort
- - ONE MORE COOLEY Austin O'connor
- - MSH BONANZA Sarah Way
- - MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King
- - CASINO ROYALE ONE Becky Storer
- - CALCOURT VERONA Sammi Birch
- - OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Kirsty Chabert
- - I AM WHO I AM Nicole Gwynne
- - TOMOCHICHI Samantha Lissington
- - SHADES OF COOLEY Caroline March
- - MARS PRINCESS Bethany Mountjoy
- - LADY MAY IV Laura Durkan
- - JUMBO JONES Sarah Way
- - AMERICAN EXPRESS Michael Winter
- - IGEL Piggy March
- - NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Rafael Losano
- - IBURG Oliver Jackson
- - VENEZUELA Emily Grace
- - INLAWS FLIGHT Louisa Lockwood
- - BLACK JACKO Anna Price
- - MHS AFRICA Poppy Pitt
- - WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Katy Lawrence
- - ENDORSEMENT Daisy Liddle
- - CASH POINTS PROMISE Victoria Voller
- - TULLIBARDS HES COOL Alex Greatorex
- - KIVALDI Callum Banfield
- - ICARUS X Emma Thomas
- - QUIDAM DE LUX Stephen Heal
- - BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Izzy Taylor
- - MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Sarah Way
- - COULSTON FIDELITY Jay Halim
- - KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Sammi Birch
- - EQUADOR III Thomas Martin
- - ADAMS FINE Honor Barker
- - WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne
- - FIDELIO II Isabel English
- - SEA ADMIRAL Bethany Mountjoy
- - ALBATOMAS Grace Taylor
- - JUST CHILLIN Fred Powell
- - GUN LAW Ben Way
- - INDIANA DU VLIST Heidi Coy
- - CAVIAR George Hilton-jones
- - BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Laura Durkan
- - JUSTDUNITT Lucy Jackson
- - CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Alison Gill
- - ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Laura Collett
- - COOLEY GOODWOOD Piggy March
- - HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Izzy Taylor
- - ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood
- - ANNSFORT SIMBA Ben Way
- - CONGRESS MASTER Stephen Way
- - GOO GOO Cliona Muir
- - OPPOSITION BOLERO Kirsty Chabert
- - CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Vicky Tuffs
- - PRONTISSIMO Caroline March
- - WHITESTREAM IROKO Susie Gladders
- - IRREPLACEABLE Michael Winter
- - BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Ailsa Wates
- - WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ruth Starey
- - INDIGO VIII Ed Eltham
- - PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Caitlin Mockler
- - CHESTNUT BOBBY Molly Fletcher
- - HERO HARVEY R Tracey Rose
- - ACORN Philippa Kerby
- - SARAZEN BRIDGE Laura Collett
- - GOLDFINGER James Avery
- - WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Susie Berry
- - ETNA Isabel English
- - GOLD FLAME GUY Sarah Holmes
- - MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Kitty King
- - WESTWICK REBEL Fred Powell
- - ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Harry Dzenis
- - MISS PEPPERPOT Caroline Harris
- - GLOBAL PROMISE Hector Payne
- - MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
- - TEMPEST WICK Dickon Reader
- - COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Holly Smith
- - COOL REIGN Rafael Losano
- - ARKETA Laria Collister
- - UNCHAINED MELODY II Ludwig Svennerstal
- - CENTRE STAGE Jemima Upton
- - HARLASSIMO Gini Hope
- - BLING Harry Dzenis
- - INSHALLESS Danielle Frost
- - IGOR B Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - MHS BROWN JACK Tom McEwen
- - SPARKY VIII Eleonora Boschi
- - LOUISBOURG C Jack Whiteford
- - LISSYEGAN HSH Grace Taylor
- - HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Jamie-lee Day
- - GLOBAL HALIFAX Georgie Strang
- - DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Sally Butler
- - HAPPINESS LD Ella Bubb
- - ZEALOUS Alannah Dunstan
- - SEA SUMMER CLOVER Annie Forsyth
- - BONMAHON ARTIST Natasha Turner
- - CAPTAIN CRISSY Jessica Watts
- - ROYAL CHOICE Francesca Leaning
- - KEEP IN TOUCH II Lucy Witts
- - BEATLE Alex Adams
- - KILMANAHAN COBRA Camilla Earnshaw
- - DARLING DU LOIR Kylie Roddy
- - FALMORE ROCKY Alice Robinson
- - RAFIKI HHS Tomas Hanlon
- - RING OF FIRE II Arthur Duffort
- - SPRING MORNING Tom McEwen
- - HARBOUR TOWN Rafael Losano
- - GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
- - ONE COOL KING Amy Barlow
- - DIAMOND ZEST Flora Elliott
- - HAZZLE DAZZLE Henry Hobby
- - SMART EXIT Rebecca Keech
- - CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson
- - RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Samantha Lissington
- - WALAADLI James Avery
- - GLENORCHY Isabel English
- - JUELA Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - GORTIN HOUSE Susie Berry
- - TREND DE LA CRUISE Fred Powell
- - POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Erin Watt
- - JAKZENT TREN Georgie Strang
- - EQUITES MAIL Hector Payne
- - BE ICE COOL Dickon Reader
- - MACADAM JEWEL Charlotte Bull
- - GUILTY PLEASURE Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - MBF CONNECTION Harry Horgan
- - THE BOATMAN Jemima Upton
- - MEXIKANN Holly Smith
- - MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath
- - MONARTS AFFAIR Polly Jackson Griffin
- - JUMBLE Ludwig Svennerstal
- - KEAMORE DARCO Danielle Frost
- - CHINOOK CRUISADER Dominic Ruane
- - HH MOONWALK Tom Jackson
- - CONTRAST Z Jessica McLeod
- - BROOKPARK RUBY Isabella Castle
- - NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Hugo Payne
- - CABARET Tiana Coudray
- - CONTINUOUS Leonard Goerens
- - COGNAC DES IRIS Serena Kullich
- - DARC SILVER Harry Horton
- - CHILLY BOY II Laura Schroter
- - GERALDO II Naomi Lawrence
- - SIRIUS SB Harry Horgan
- - BILLY MAPLE Kelly Aldous
- - GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Sam Gillespie
- - A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Helen Witchell
- - CENTERPOINT Caroline Harris
- - JANGO Sonia Chapman
- - HAMIRO Charlotte Agnew
- - GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
- - GREAT DEMEANOR Nicky Hill
- - GLENDEW Edie Campbell
- - CABDULLAH M2S Holly Carter
- - JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Gubby Leech
- - DAVID CRICKET Kristina Cook
- - EX CAVALIERS LAW Bruce Haskell
- - CHF ARCHIE Ginny Howe
- - BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Emma Silman
- - ANASTASIA II Jess Corser
- - MONBEG JUST BLUE Dani Evans
- - BALLYENGLAND DAWN Louisa Lockwood
- - ADRENALIN II Holly Needham
- - SNEAKING BUDGE Rhian Smith
- - JEWELLED QUEST Georgie Strang
- - COOLEY FOXTROT Andrew Downes
- - ABACUS Lily Nicholson
- - ACROBAT III Rebecca Taylor
- - BEECH RAVELL Emelye Kenyon-brown
- - ARDFIELD TOWER Keeva Stott
- - CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Emma Winter
- - ECKLANDS ELSA Emma Pullon
- - FOXDON HALF PINT Olivia Hall
- - HUNTING FOR LOVE Hayden Hankey
- - TELL EM NOTHIN Aoife Clark
- - JUST SO CHEEKY Sonia Chapman
- - STREGA JX Anna Cheney
- - BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - JAGUAR LAW Andrew Downes
- - INTERLAKEN W Ginny Howe
- - AKINA Z Abigail Boulton
- - ROCK ANTHEM Georgie Strang
- - CRANNAGH SILVER LADY Suzannah Cotterill
- - WILLY BE DUN Sacha Hourigan
- - MONBEG VOODOO Bella Innes Ker
- - RUM PUNCH Matthew Heath
- - LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Jess Rimmer
- - BILLY CASTLE Helen Witchell
- - SPEEDWELL Georgie Strang
- - LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Rosalind Canter
- - BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Nicky Hill
- - GAMBLER IV Andrew James
- - HAI FIVE Alex Kennedy
- - PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Marion Watt
- - HEADS UP Hayden Hankey
- - SIMBA V Sally Witts
- - MANFRIDAY Adam Morgan
- - SONOFAGUN Emily Turner
- - THE CAPTAIN Toby Bancroft
- - CLASS OCCASION Harry Horgan
- - OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Eliza Stoddart
- - INIKI GB Amy Kisby
- - COOLEY ADMIRAL Amy O'connor
- - LEONIDAS III Emma Pullon
- - LOOKS LIKE SLIM Hannah Richardson
- - GLYNDWR R John Jones
- - ITS MINSTER DOUBT Lucia Mayhew
- - KMR FINASCO Chloe Vestey
- - WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Lucy Richards
- - WESTWOOD II Hannah Berryman
- - NEWMARKET PATROL Alexander Tordoff
- - KROON FREDDIE Tim Price
- - HASIMODO II Caroline Boucher
- - MISTRAL MISH MASH James Stocker
- - FIREBALL III Laura Collett
- - AMERICA BIATS Emily King
- - KHALEESI II Ginny Thompson
- - MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Oliver Townend
- - WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Brier Leahy
- - CARDEN PRECIOUS GEM Amanda Bristow
- - OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Phoebe Broadhead
- - PETER PAN Selina Milnes
- - UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Dani Evans
- - OPPOSITION APHRODITE Kirsty Chabert
- - SCUDERIA 1918 FUTURE Kevin Mcnab
- - BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Kevin Mcnab
- - CENTURIAN BAY William Fox-Pitt
- - ANDRASSY ECHO Louise Burton
- - LORD LARRY Hattie Mccance
- - CARNAVAL TWIST Alec Miles
- - IGNA Sarah Hedges
- - JILLYS JUBILEE Sarah Hedges
- - ENTERTAINER II Vicky Melia
- - VALENTINO 46 Lauren West
- - OWN AGENDA Tim Rogers
- - MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray
- - JOHAN-SOME Gemma Tattersall
- - SAVI ROSE Gussie Terry
- - HOMME D'HOTOT M Aoife Clark
- - IRISH TRUMP Sarah Bullimore
- - CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Saffron Cresswell
- - SUMMER AT FERNHILL William Fox-Pitt
- - UNDER OATH William Fox-Pitt
- - DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes
- - SAPHIR DU RHEU Charlotte Alexander
- - BLAKENEY SURPRISE Lucy Price
- - A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor
- - BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Ben Taylor
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James
- - TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone
- - QUIMBA Andrew Nicholson
- - HAWK EYE Nicola Wilson
- - COOLEY ROSALENT Oliver Townend
- - MR TODD VII Emily Dunning
- - RINCOOLA ROLO Tara Murphy
- - ILOMA Megan Page
- - COOL QUIDESCO Kelly Guillambert
- - TRIPLE DREAM Natalie Gaibani
- - JERPOINT ECLIPSE Max Gordon
- - MY ERNIE Helen Witchell
- - MCS MAVERICK Helen Witchell
- - CEFNPANT IOLO Katie Thomas
- - CLASSICALS CASH BACK Lizzie Scholefield
- - VIOLA A CIOCCHE Ludovica Pellicoro
- - COBALT DE DUGNY Alexander Bragg
- - ARDEO PREMIER Alexander Bragg
- - SHANNONDALE ARISTO Alexander Bragg
- - DICALI OHZ Kate Welch
- - EUROPA Katie Sheppard
- - BABY DAVID Jessica Ayre
- - WISH LIST Teri Rudkin
- - SISTER SUE Rose Carnegie
- - VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray
- - GAUDI Louise Burton
- - BROTHER JAMES III Rose Carnegie
- - WILLOW BDA Kelly Aldous
- - CLOSHAUN HELLO Laura Milner
- - HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Florence White
- - CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Georgina Reece
- - ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
- - KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Gemma Raby
- - ASLAN VII Meghan Healy
- - ANOTHER MORNING Rosie Thomas
- - VOLENTIERI Amy Tough
- - CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Amy Tough
- - SOVIET STAR Laura Runciman
- - BILLY RADISSON Amy Searle
- - RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy
- - ABU DARIUS Jack Leese
- - LEONARDO DE LUX Alex Kennedy
- - DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Charlotte Armstrong
- - CAPTAIN BIZARRO Tom Strawson
- - SHADES OF SILVER Charlotte Mason
- - BE DELICIOUS Georgina Smart
- - THE SECRET JEWEL Lulu Spence
- - TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
- - IMONA Jesse Campbell
- - RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts
- - ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Charlotte Hilton
- - STAR ANISE II Ginny Thompson
- - OUTBACK II Laura Collett
- - PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Lucy Varley
- - INDICTABLE ONLY Oliver Townend
- - ROYAL SPRING Tom McEwen
- - GINO GINGERINO Tayla Mason
- - RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Chiara Conze
- - WESTLINK Tayla Mason
- - COOLEY TIME Selina Milnes
- - CASCORSON Z Helen Bates
- - POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Louise Bradley
- - BILLY BUCK Izzy Taylor
- - JAEGER MASTER Izzy Taylor
- - HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Georgie Spence
- - GINGER GOLD Alexander Bragg
- - CUTE GIRL Kevin Mcnab
- - SOUTHFORK Alysen Miller
- - JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband
- - BILLY CASSIDY Pippa Funnell
- - CARRAROE GREY ROAD Hannah Bird
- - TROYS MIMI Louisa Lockwood
- - IPC TCS Richard Skelt
- - MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni
- - CAVALIER CAPTAIN Abi Wallis Castle
- - STARDOM Will Rawlin
- - ORCHID ELM Alberto Giugni
- - MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Megan Ellis
- - LOCARNO STAR Scott Wallace
- - MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Shannon Bibby
- - CAPTIVATE Michael Owen
- - FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Fran Trundle
- - BUCKBEAK Katie Berriman Davies
- - KINGZETTS CLOVER Emily Lochore
- - DASSETT CURRA CANDY Craig Barr
- - WHEELAVIM Samantha Ward
- - COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Alice Freeman
- - EVITA AP Sarah Bullimore
- - MY MR DARCEY II Rebecca Squire
- - G STAR MUSTERD Sarah Gairdner
- - MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen
- - KILMARNOCK LAD Philla Clifford-jones
- - TANGANYIKA II Ben Taylor
- - BATES BDA Katie Mulhern
- - CIANS BOY Amy Ross
- - BENGAL LORE Pippa Taylor
- - WINAIR BDA Kelly Aldous
- - BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen
- - CANDELARIA Ginny Howe
- - FURICH TEJO Jess Falle
- - CONFESSION TIME Ginny Howe
- - HOMERUS Georgie Spence
- - KEC PALLIS Freddie Carden
- - DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
- - KILLAUGHEY JENGA Paul Burgess
- - WINTERDOWN ROYALE Tom D Crisp
- - SAUCY CONTENDER Saffron Cresswell
- - DURANGO Casey Mckenna
- - HALCYON GRAF Hayden Hankey
- - IZIBANTA Ellen Goodwin
- - THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Mouse Robinson
- - EL GAUCHO DHI Belinda Dow
- - OVERIS CAVALIER Meghan Healy
- - PICCOLO V Kate Honey

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - QUIMERA CP Bella Lloyd Webber
- - SILVER DON Austin O'connor
- - BREIFNE Erin Dobby
- - FLEETING MEETING Erin Angel
- - GRAFELLES Emily Finston
- - FERNHILL MOJITO Kitty King
- - TINKERS PEARL Emily Grace
- - GREENVALE CORIADO Sarah Holmes
- - I DIABLO JOE Piggy March
- - KILLOSSERY KARISMA Sophie Callard
- - WISEGUY Eleanor Binns
- - APPLEJACK III Alberto Giugni
- - SIR CORCELOT Cliona Muir
- - ROCKCOPY Harriet Boddy
- - ARGENT TOUCH Jeanette Brakewell
- - GODS GROUND Olive Nicholls
- - PORSCHE Heidi Coy
- - QUANTANAMO Z Sophie Jenman
- - CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Mia Ketcher
- - PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Martyn Johnson
- - ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Lila Millard
- - VLOVE D OR LY Adrian Whiteway
- - JAC CRUISEO Paula Dewsbury
- - WINDY LAD Albert Horne
- - CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Sam Gillespie
- - UNCLE DESMOND Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend
- - MOUNT CORBITT STORM Angus Smales
- - CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Jess Corser
- - NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt
- - PN HUGO Abigail Tomlinson
- - JAGOS MILL Helen Scholl
- - THE MILLERS TALE Eleanor Binns
- - OWE TWO Heather Sherer
- - NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings
- - URMA BK Alberto Giugni
- - STONEDGE Natalie Biggin
- - KINGSTON DAVID Olive Nicholls
- - JUST WILLIAM XX Jeanette Brakewell
- - DASSETT COOL TOUCH Tim Rogers
- - HASTY IMP Darcy Zander
- - DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Stephen Way
- - MORELANDS CASANOVA Emily Finston
- - CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson
- - HARLEY BROWN Sarah Holmes
- - MY SQUIRE DE REVE Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - EASY BOY Jemima Upton
- - ADELE 97 Sophie Callard
- - TOMGAR JESS Imogen Murray
- - CLASIC T Tereza Roche
- - ROCKHILL DYNASTY Lucy Gasston
- - COOLROCK COOLEY Bella Innes Ker
- - GLADSTONE II Charlotte Agnew
- - FERNHILL FISSA Miranda Filmer
- - QUEENS TOXICA Kitty Taylor
- - MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings
- - TOP TOTTY VI Rebecca Gibbs
- - GOLIATH III Carlos Parro
- - AKOLIEN Archie Smith-maxwell
- - RIVERSIDE VISION Stephanie Sacks
- - DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Nicole Pearson
- - THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Harriet Dickin
- - SLANEY CRUISE Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - LIVELL Darcy Zander
- - DBS HOUDINI Amy Barlow
- - GOLD STRIKE BLUE Darcy Zander
- - CYBER ROCKET Charlotte Bull
- - CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Flora Elliott
- - CORVETTE II Caroline Harris
- - BILLY BORDEAUX Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - DOVEVALE LAWMAN Matthew Heath
- - GREENHALL JAY Henry Hobby
- - MONARTS MATISSE Polly Jackson Griffin
- - REGGAE MAN Trudy Johnson
- - RANDALSTOWN QUEST Laura Collett
- - IN DISGUISE II James Avery
- - WHATEVER IV Dominic Ruane
- - MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope
- - CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Vittoria Panizzon
- - VAMONOS Emily King
- - LOMOTO Michelle Hindmarsh-Megson
- - TARA VIII Alice Grassly
- - ASK FOR MANCHIER Tom Jackson
- - JACOMAR BOY Sophie Hearle
- - MONBEG BY MAGIC Beatrice Montgomerie
- - ROBERTO II Diana Bevan
- - LCC COOLEY Katie Rucker
- - KELLYS LAD Phoebe Powell
- - BALLINTESKIN HERO Joanne Kearns
- - COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Amelia James
- - SEYCHELLE Oliver Townend
- - ARISE CAVALIER Rosie Fry
- - FABRIS Phoebe Hughes
- - FABRIANO Amy Struthers
- - RHODE ISLAND 19 Anna Stillwell
- - CAHER ROCKY Amelia Hope Waterhouse
- - STORMHILL CLOVER Julia Birkin
- - MIDNIGHT DANCER II Finn Healy
- - SOBER UP Lucy Jackson
- - GIDO G Angus Smales
- - CARPE DIEM IV Ella Dettori
- - CAILNEA Michael Bishop
- - ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Nicky Hill
- - WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Hilary Butler
- - CANDYMAN LEANORTH Toots Bartlett
- - GODINGTON TRASIMENO Ruth Burnard
- - GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Archie Smith-maxwell
- - GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Sophie Pettitt
- - APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Ella Hammond
- - COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe
- - PENGRAFEN Holly Woodhead
- - OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Imogen Gloag
- - TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME India Yorke
- - BRITANNIAS MAIL Ellie Fredericks
- - CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Rosie Ringer
- - JEORDIE JUBILEE Harriet Boddy
- - MJI MOUNT ECHO Jasmine Curran
- - ENERGIEK N Louise Cupitt
- - RCA ROMEO Lucy Shrimpton
- - SID IV Victoria Hopkinson
- - CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Samantha Lissington
- - LARIM R Jamie-lee Day
- - WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt
- - POLO STRIKER Sarah Pickard
- - WESTON GOODFELLA Meghan Healy
- - SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Susie Eddis
- - SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Susie Eddis

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WINSOME CONTROL El Raven
- - REBEL RHYME Tom Bird
- - THE BUZZ FACTOR Emma Thomas
- - HENDRIX Holly Needham
- - CALL ME COOLEY Molly Faulkner
- - MERMUS R DIAMONDS Richard Coney
- - KAIZEN Lina Forsberg
- - TREGOLLS Izzy Hall
- - FA KARLA Ben Perry
- - GUIDARO Stephanie Sacks
- - INDIGO MIST Annabel Carthy
- - RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell
- - MASTER SWATCH Stephanie Stammschroer
- - LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope
- - ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Sophie Barlow
- - DASSETT ZOOLANDER Freddie Fawcett
- - KILIMAZING TOPAZ Jemima Fawcett
- - ATHLEET V Joshua Levett
- - CLIFTON SIGNATURE Milo Kennedy
- - PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Polly Muirhead
- - DIAMOND BOBBY Jess Rimmer
- - ENUMERO Abbi Stone
- - GLOBAL H Jemima Stratton
- - MULIEBRILE Jessica Smith
- - LAKANTUS Saffie Osborne
- - PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Issie Thompson
- - RUSSAL Z Heidi Coy
- - KANANASKIS Richard Coney
- - MEXICAN WAVE Daisy Bathe
- - CAFRE FIRST MELODY Serena Kullich
- - CLASSIC AFFAIR Molly Faulkner
- - GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Izzy Hall
- - YOUGHAL LAD Richard Norfolk
- - STILLBROOK BEN Lila Millard
- - CDS LU CA Daisy Proctor
- - THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Abbi Stone
- - BROWNSTOWN REMI Stephanie Stammschroer
- - EMOTION Amelia Winter
- - TOPSPIN II Alice Casburn
- - MOANGARRIFF DUKE Jess Corser
- - VIKTOR KRUM Oliver Jackson
- - ERICANTOS VDB Sadie Abel
- - COWLING HOT GOSSIP Tom Bird
- - LISSYEGAN COOLEY Sophie Spratling
- - HALENZA Heidi Coy
- - SPRING PANORAMA Katie Rucker
- - BENNYS QUALITY STAR Lucy Hattersley
- - KILPATRICK KNIGHT Georgina Herrling
- - HORATIO DN Richard Coney
- - INDIAN GIRL G Isabel White
- - MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Abbey Rimmer
- - FJURY Katie Rucker
- - DIRECT CRUISING Harrison Chart
- - LONESTAR Sasha Hargreaves
- - SEAPATRICK NARCO Emily Grace
- - KEC QUALITY FANTASY Oliver Jackson
- - FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Freddie Carden
- - CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Heidi Coy
- - DARIUS IV Francesca Swallow

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - PROUD COURAGE Nicholas Lucey
- - BILLY BLACK CAT Austin O'connor
- - BLACKTHORN CRUISE Dan Jocelyn
- - REDWOOD CLOVER Max Gordon
- - SRS KAN DO Kylie Roddy
- - RSH CONTEND OR Felicity Collins
- - CEYLOR L A N Kitty King
- - SANTIAGO S Alexandra Farrar-fry
- - STINGER Ludwig Svennerstal
- - BRONZE DANDYLION Indiana Limpus
- - MONKEYING AROUND Izzy Taylor
- - TREGILDER Oliver Townend
- - DHI PURPLE RAIN Francis Whittington
- - PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Rosalind Canter
- - FALCO IV Tim Price
- - GIDEON Harry Meade
- - JL DUBLIN Nicola Wilson
- - THE RUTMAN Simon Grieve
- - SAMBO III Alice Dunsdon
- - COOLEY LEGALAND Georgie Spence
- - TILSTON TIC TOC Abigail Boulton
- - DON GENIRO Alex Hua Tian
- - CASTLE VIEW LARRY Andrew Heffernan
- - SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - SANDMAN 7 Yasmin Ingham
- - CRISTAL FONTAINE Kitty King
- - SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM Kevin Mcnab
- - SPRINGPOWER Sarah Cohen
- - AUNT AUGUSTA Rosie Fry
- - DIAMOND SUNDANCE Rosa Onslow
- - FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Tom McEwen
- - CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Mollie Summerland
- - COUMROE CALVA Clare Lewis
- - B EXCLUSIVE Lizzie Baugh
- - GLOBAL FISION M Lauren Innes
- - WOODLANDS PERSUASION Ailsa Wates
- - EFRAIM George Hilton-jones
- - FUILODA G Rafael Losano
- - SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Jessica Watts
- - MHS KING JOULES Oliver Townend
- - EXELLENT R Francis Whittington
- - MR FAHRENHEIT III Simon Grieve
- - DHI JET SET Alex Hua Tian
- - BONZA KING OF ROUGES Paul Tapner
- - GAME CHANGER Grace Taylor
- - FOR FAME Nick Brooks
- - GIDEON II Andrew Heffernan
- - DREAMAWAY II Tom McEwen
- - LISSYEGAN RORY Dan Jocelyn
- - CARDEN EARL GREY Kylie Roddy
- - VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
- - SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND Kevin Mcnab
- - COOL CHICA Andrew James
- - CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Alexandra Farrar-fry
- - GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy
- - BALHAM MIST Ludwig Svennerstal
- - TOTAL BELIEF Jo Rimmer
- - HARTACKER Izzy Taylor
- - DREAMLINER Oliver Townend
- - DHI FIKTOR NITA Francis Whittington
- - EPICA Gubby Leech
- - SPRING AMBITION Rosalind Canter
- - RLE LIMBO KAISER Rosa Onslow
- - WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Caroline Harris
- - RED KITE Harry Meade
- - BULANO Katie Bleloch
- - COOL INVESTMENT Alice Dunsdon
- - AMIRO SKY Bruce Haskell
- - UPPERCOURT COOLEY Georgie Spence
- - BULANA Nicola Wilson
- - BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Ella Woodhead
- - FALKO TH Caroline Harris
- - EL MUNDO Michael Winter
- - FINDUSS PFB Sammi Birch
- - GROVINE DE REVE Jonelle Price
- - SPARTACO Tim Price
- - BRECHFA BARUCH Louise Harwood
- - KILLBUNNY ANDY Jonelle Price
- - DACAPO Laura Collett
- - MASTER TRUMP Lucy Varley
- - BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Tom McEwen
- - GRAF CAVALIER Izzy Taylor
- - ARTFUL TRINITY Izzy Taylor
- - JUST AMAZING III Felicity Collins
- - JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Julia Norman
- - ARDEO BERLIN Julia Norman
- - BROOKFIELD INOCENT Piggy March
- - DARGUN Piggy March
- - IVAR GOODEN Imogen Murray
- - OVER THE MOON VI Scott Wallace
- - COROUET Sarah Bullimore
- - ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK William Fox-Pitt
- - AS IS Andrew Nicholson
- - ARGENTINO BK Andrew Nicholson
- - TREVILLICK Louise Harwood
- - LYRICAL II Grace Taylor
- - RINGWOOD LB Susie Berry
- - JOHN THE BULL Susie Berry
- - FORREST GUMP 124 Tom Jackson
- - ZAZU Samantha Lissington
- - VITALI Samantha Lissington
- - MAISTRESSE Paul Burgess
- - PICASSO V Adam Harvey
- - BALLADEER MILLER MAN Louise Harwood
- - GOLDLOOK Katie Bleloch
- - TOP BIATS Hector Payne
- - GRAPPA NERA Jonelle Price
- - MC CLAREN Jonelle Price
- - CONPIERRE Sarah Bullimore
- - COOLEY FOR SURE Greta Mason
- - CAMEMBERT Emily Philp
- - CMS GOOGLE Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - GURTERA CHER Sam Griffiths
- - BILLY LIFFY Sam Griffiths
- - EL KOLIBRI Constance Copestake
- - ROHERYN RUBY Imogen Murray
- - VERSATILE DES ROIS Richard Long
- - WIL JACK B KING Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft
- - CUPIDO III Emily Philp
- - CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Lexi Scovil
- - SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY James Avery
- - WISE CRACK Grace Taylor
- - ON THE BRASH Caroline Powell
- - UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell
- - HUNTER VALLEY II Sammi Birch
- - THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Sammi Birch
- - MR POTTS Louise Harwood
- - THE EMERALD LILY Charlotte Rowe
- - HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Charlotte Rowe
- - LVS MOVISTAR Tim Price
- - RANGER WING Amy Hilton
- - FIRE FLY Tom Jackson
- - ARKLOW PUISSANCE Oliver Townend
- - ZORRO ROCCO Laura Schroter
- - LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Sophie Jenman
- - ASKARI Matthew Heath
- - BROOKFIELD QUALITY Piggy March
- - MARCHWOOD Piggy March
- - BILLY WONDER Pippa Funnell
- - MGH GRAFTON STREET Pippa Funnell
- - HIGHLIGHT K Mark Davidson
- - ESI PHEONIX Angus Smales
- - REHY DJ Yasmin Ingham
- - BUCKLE END BERTIE Yasmin Ingham
- - THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Harry Meade
- - MISS COOLEY Oliver Townend
- - DREAM BIG Tom McEwen
- - BILLY SENORA Tom Jackson
- - VENDOME BIATS Tom D Crisp
- - LIBERTY AND GLORY Tom D Crisp
- - CES BALLYCAR CHIP Patricia Pytches
- - CAVALIER MICKY FINN Katie Bleloch
- - COOLEY TIMEPIECE Katherine Hague
- - COOLEY LORD LUX James Avery

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - HELLO STRANGER Izzy Taylor
- - ALAMEIN Roberto Scalisi
- - THE AFRICAN QUEEN Fiona Dallyn
- - AGHALAAN WEE DAN Jessica Campbell
- - LOXLEYS LAST STAND Bill Levett
- - FLY ME TO THE MOON Beetle Gage
- - CALCOURT LANDGIRL John Westmore
- - MERRYWELL TRADITION Harry Meade
- - CHIRAZ III Nicola Wilson
- - PASSIONS OPPOSITION Lisa Maynard
- - INCEPTION Tim Rusbridge
- - A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Jessica Watts
- - TAYBERRY Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - ISAZSA Austin O'connor
- - COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Charlotte Agnew
- - FERNANDO VIII Indiana Limpus
- - VINEGAR HILL Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Alberto Giugni
- - KAPOWAIRUA Sally James
- - GELUKKIG Robyn Gray
- - FIREBALL F Edie Campbell
- - GOLDEN RECIPE Matthew Heath
- - AH TO BE SURE Megan Butterworth
- - DRUMNACONNELL NICO Hollie Swain
- - LATES QUIN Bill Levett
- - IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James
- - ARKOS LAD Arthur Duffort
- - JACOBITE Charlotte Agnew
- - ZARAGOZA II Gaspard Maksud
- - MEXICAN LAW Kristina Cook
- - PEMBROOKE Owen Cooper
- - BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Marion Watt
- - HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
- - SILVER SUNSHINE Owen Cooper
- - THE AVIATOR III Lauren Allin
- - ACTIV ADVENTURE Jessica Pidcock
- - COOLEY WINGMAN Paul Whitehead
- - BRANDO DE CHEREL Arthur Duffort
- - THIS ONES ON YOU Bill Levett
- - FARUQ ALDRUP Hollie Swain
- - DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Kelly Aldous
- - BALLYVAUGHN Sarah Cohen
- - DARRANT Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Harry Horgan
- - SPEAKS VOLUMES Anna Cheney
- - TRUE BLUE TOO II Rosie Fry
- - CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen
- - COWLING HIGH ROLLER Sam Gillespie
- - JSC BUCKET LIST Arthur Duffort
- - CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Alberto Giugni
- - CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood
- - NOBLE HOTSHOT Amy Tough
- - BANZAI DU LOIR Yasmin Ingham
- - SOLO XII Hollie Swain
- - HIGHWAY II Bella Innes Ker
- - HARTHILL PHANTOM Andrew Heffernan
- - ROSE AMIGO Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Abigail Boulton
- - CADO LOUVO Gaspard Maksud
- - MX CALAMITY Niall Fergusson
- - GALLEY PROOF Nicky Hill
- - IRENE LEVA Rhian Smith
- - LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Karen Gray
- - GRAFICS Richard P Jones
- - HORACE SLUGHORN Nici Wilson
- - BALLYMOON DIAMOND Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - KEC SAZOON Emma Silman
- - GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Charlotte Hatton
- - FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding
- - ESPRIT III Sophie Callard
- - DIAMOND MINE Katie Barber
- - BASKIN WICKED GAME Anthony Clark
- - BOB COTTON BANDIT Laura Birley
- - TS SHANGHAI Georgie Frow
- - BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Michael Jackson
- - RINGWOOD BABINSKI Anna Hilton
- - AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Cassandra Price
- - LUPICORDE Dani Evans
- - ONE LAST BET NJ Charlotte Jenkins
- - CORNISH REBEL Max Warburton
- - CALL ME DASSETT Kate Rocher-Smith
- - HHS DASSETT CLASS Kate Rocher-Smith
- - MBF DASSETT LEGACY Craig Barr
- - BILLY BEAUFORT Lauren Lillywhite
- - SUMMER STARDUST Gemma Tattersall
- - PATCH ALI Melissa Joannides
- - BALOMO Noe Delaune
- - GRAFENNACHT William Fox-Pitt
- - IRISH TRUMP Sarah Bullimore
- - BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Matthew Heath
- - CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Louise Harwood
- - BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Piggy March
- - TREVARGO Michael Jackson
- - LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Emily King
- - DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Katie Cabourne
- - MGH TOKYO PHIL Padraig Mccarthy
- - CRUISE THE TOWN Wizz Leyland
- - PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith
- - GARCON DE LUX Alan Nolan
- - THINK IT OVER Meghan Healy
- - CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Alison Lidstone
- - SZANEL Lucy Robinson
- - SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Brier Leahy
- - SAM SPADE Jane Riley
- - CASHMAN B Jack Leese
- - KORSICA Ruy Fonseca
- - DHI HIGHLIGHT James Avery
- - UP MULBERRY STREET Saffron Cresswell
- - VIVIENNE DU CAREL Claire Duffin
- - CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Katherine Hague
- - NIPPY MORNING Rosie Thomas
- - A SPARKLING BELLINI Kirsty Buchanan
- - SHORNMEAD BAY Hamish Clarke
- - HACIEN Lauren Lillywhite
- - HILLTOP M Lauren Lillywhite
- - ANNAGHMORE VALONER Sam Griffiths
- - ROCK MIDNIGHT Caroline Powell
- - GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell
- - CURLY GIRL Jonelle Price
- - GRANBY MR FINNLAY Alexandra Byrne
- - HYACINT DHI Alice Haynes
- - WITHINGTON Sam Ecroyd
- - BALLADEER CHIPSON Michael Jackson
- - STARS ALIGN Ginny Thompson
- - ROYAL HARVEST Gubby Leech
- - HI HAVEN Padraig Mccarthy
- - MOONLIGHT CHARMER Laura Collett
- - ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Louise Bradley
- - DAMASO Andrew Nicholson
- - BELONA Andrew Nicholson
- - MONBEG BY DESIGN Susie Berry
- - HIARADO Grace Taylor
- - KILCANDRA CAPITOL Susie Berry
- - CAROLINES AIR KM Susie Berry
- - BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Rosie Thomas
- - COSMIC CHARM Lucy Robinson
- - WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Ben Lee Liles
- - VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Casey Mckenna
- - MISSISSIPPI II Stephen Heal
- - COOL TIDE Padraig Mccarthy
- - TREBOR Harry Meade
- - DALTON III Andrew Nicholson
- - VALMY BIATS Emily King
- - LEVITATE Nicola Wilson
- - FOOLS IN LOVE Hayden Hankey
- - COSMOS DU FIGUIER Charlotte Bacon
- - DESART METRO George Sturgis

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor
- - TIMOTHY Katie Richards
- - SIMBA IV Thomas Martin
- - TWOMILEBORRIS Kitty King
- - SO TELL ME MORE Zoe Colegrave
- - SAMIRO CRUZE MC Oliver Townend
- - MHS COOLEY LISBON Harry Horton
- - PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Cathi Osmond-smith
- - EL KAZIR SP Ludwig Svennerstal
- - CHILLOUT ROSE Sian Croucher
- - CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Olivia Haddock
- - COOLVAUN AB FAB Claire Surl
- - LISSYEGAN HSH Grace Taylor
- - GRAND CRU E Max Warburton
- - BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons
- - BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Tom McEwen
- - JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray
- - CRAFTY WIZARD Heather Urquhart
- - SPOT THE ILLUSION Lottie Hay
- - RENEGADE CRUISING Ginny Howe
- - METRA CRUISE Andrew James
- - JACK DANIELS Jeanette Brakewell
- - ABEL STAR Flo Carter
- - LORE OF THE RIVER Sophie Gadd
- - INTUITION Daniel May
- - SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Ellie Martindale
- - SEVERAL Bethany Mountjoy
- - SCARLET TAMARIND Charlotte Ord
- - UNICORN BY UNIQHORS Hollie Swain
- - MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Lucy Butcher
- - CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston
- - MBF CATWALK Miranda Staveley
- - LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Jessica Wilson
- - SAMPHIRE III Piers Fairston
- - TANGO BLU Ginny Howe
- - DASSETT SHOWGIRL Kate Rocher-Smith
- - SHANNONDALE JACO Ellie Kay
- - CASTLELAWN GOLD Izzy Falle
- - HIJINKS Eleanor Binns
- - BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Tom McEwen
- - OPPENHEIM Bruce Haskell
- - THE LITTLE BAY PRINCE Jenny Young
- - ROSS ROMEO II Olivia Georgetti
- - BILLY ELECTRA Jeanette Brakewell
- - SBH BIG WALL Izzy Taylor
- - VIVENDI CRUISE Harry Horton
- - DON DANDY Katie Richards
- - NBE DEXTER Ludwig Svennerstal
- - GLENCULLEN BAILEY Lottie Surl
- - RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Kitty King
- - WSF VERONA Lily Walker
- - MIDNIGHT GALAXY Tim Price
- - CONCLUSIVE Katy Mousdale
- - DEAR CINDERELLA Stacey L Shimmons
- - BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Imogen Pohl
- - GLEANN RUA ROYALE Olivia Haddock
- - SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Edward Howard
- - MORRIGAN DONAL Sophie Hoskins
- - KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Beccy Smith
- - CHAPLAIN Neil Taylor
- - HIGH LILY Andrew James
- - KING DAN Sophia Conlon
- - CRYSTAL 5 Skye Kay
- - SHOW OFF Tom Rowland
- - KWANTA KOSTA Victoria Griffiths
- - TIME TO GAMBLE Ginny Howe
- - VISCOUNT VIKTOR Tim Price
- - DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Lauren Innes
- - KILNAMAC CROGA Oliver Townend
- - J. Stephanie Rapley
- - LORDSHIPS REVELATION Daisy Appleby
- - ELIOT DU BANNEY Grace Taylor
- - ROYALE GINGER Harry Horton
- - ELIXIR Jonelle Price
- - NIGRASINE RAIN Lissy Fell
- - SHANNONDALE BAXTER Ellie Kay
- - COPPER POT Polly Jackson Griffin
- - BASTIANO Kristine Ovland
- - DILANO Z Victoria Wentworth
- - HANDSOME HAROLD Claire Stallard-penoyre
- - FREE 4 ALL Dickon Reader
- - WATER MILL SMOOTH Jo Carlin
- - CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Caroline Dyer
- - ORDER OF SERVICE Grace Taylor
- - BEECHFIELDS NADAL Max Warburton
- - COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Alize Coupet
- - EFEBA Tim Price
- - TRENERTH PIMMS Lily Sweet
- - SIR EUROMAN Abi Wallis Castle
- - EMBLA MILLION Paul Burgess
- - ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Eugena Barker
- - SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Dickon Reader
- - C EST LE BELLE Jonelle Price
- - OGUE VERDI Kitty King
- - HIGH FIVE B Andrew James
- - BATTERSEA Abigail Boulton
- - SPRINGWIND CEVIN Izzy Taylor
- - COOLEY AND CO Oliver Townend
- - KOBOLIVIA VDL Jamie-lee Day
- - WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Harrison Chart
- - JAN Tom Rowland
- - JAVIER VDL Fern Hordern
- - JUTOPIA Sammi Birch
- - BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Eleanor Sparkes
- - DE SMOOTH DE NIRO Victoria Gallantree
- - SWELL TOUCHDUN Anthony Clark
- - MILORD II Kirsty Chabert
- - MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King
- - MAXIMUS X Ashley Harrison
- - TACO CAT Gubby Leech
- - METALBRIDGE CRACKER Angus Smales
- - BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Maisy Spratt
- - DUNAWAY Ken Spencer
- - ALTALENA DE COCO Leonard Goerens
- - JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor
- - SHADOW MINNIE MOON Felicity Collins
- - ROSSA SEVEN Francesca Denning
- - TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Ellie Townend
- - THINK TANK THINK Sophia Icke
- - DUNKERRIN BOY Larissa Pinder
- - GALROSS AMIGO Grace Hornby
- - A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Nathalie George
- - SKY BLUE CURTIS Joanna Beattie
- - AGE OF DISCOVERY Beatrice Allaway
- - GODINGTON UTAH Darian White
- - GODINGTON PAMBULA Ruth Burnard
- - OH BE LUVED Louise Burton
- - WOODCROFT DESTINY Ellie Crabtree
- - DHI TREND SETTER Bella Innes Ker
- - GLOBAL CONTENDER Archie Smith-maxwell
- - KADANS Vicky Tuffs
- - GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Tim Rogers
- - DHI LIBERO Georgie Wood
- - TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Bella Stevens
- - INORY Alexander Tordoff
- - JACK Holly Woodhead
- - DRILL SERGEANT Sophie Jenman
- - DELARADO Sophie Jenman
- - CARNSDALE HELLO ELLIE BLYTHE
- - EMMAS CHOICE Millie Bowes-hall
- - WILLOWAY CHICAGO Maddie Maher
- - CLONTUMPHER DREAM Lexie Brennan
- - RACHAN WIND DANCER Keeley Martin
- - QUALITY STAR PRINCE Limara Thorne
- - ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Ruth Calnan
- - JELSON Lucy Collecott
- - FAERIE MIKADO Alberto Giugni
- - OSH DOUGIE Dan Jocelyn
- - INFINITY SBK Z Tom Bird
- - TURBO Isabelle Cook
- - INUS PH Alexandra McAlpine
- - TALK TO FRANK Alexandra McAlpine
- - RINGWOOD ROY Sarah Bullimore
- - INLAWED Boogie Machin
- - JASPER Beanie Sturgis
- - EL PLATANITO Andrew Nicholson
- - JACARDO Andrew Downes
- - BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Sarah Gairdner
- - GRC SAMURAI Matthew Heath
- - ROYAL ENCOUNTER Grace Taylor
- - BAYLEW ENIGMA Siena Chappell
- - NEWFIELD LIONHEART Jack Mariani
- - CLASSICALS HOTSHOT Sam Gillespie
- - DARCEY Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - DOULTONS CRUISE Daisy Brucki
- - WHISKEY ECHO Liz Lywood
- - HAGONDA Stephen Heal
- - FEDORIAN Tilly Hastilow
- - JB'S HOT SHOT Archie Barlow
- - JESMOND RENARD Susie Berry
- - DANCON BIEL TIEN Laundon Howes
- - FELLA II Katie Pollock
- - GALTEEMOOR SAMUEL Angus Smales
- - GAUCHO GUEMES Nicola Cook
- - FAIREY FIREFLY Esther Evans
- - BE BOP A LULA Millie Kold
- - ERIN Andrew Nicholson
- - C ME IN OZ Kirsten Poulsom
- - CLASSICALS EURO STAR Zara Tindall
- - SILVER TYPHOON Erin Sommerville
- - HARTHILL ZARA Lottie Royle
- - BAILEY Laura Collett
- - LILLIBET Jack Whiteford
- - RUBY Lucy Robinson
- - SILVIO BERLUSCONI Lucy Robinson
- - CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Lucy Robinson
- - THE JUGGLER III Lily Diggle
- - BASIL XIV Rochelle Taylor-smith
- - KELLOUGH PRIDE Aisling Stott
- - SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Saskia Bolt
- - STAN THE MAN III Katie Sheppard
- - OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Scarlett Thomas
- - GENES OF A DANCER Julia Norman
- - QUEEN THEILLET Madison Tapner
- - DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
- - PILTOWN NAZAR Laura Hedger
- - JUMBOREE Rose Carnegie
- - TIGER'S LEGACY Bill Levett
- - ARTHURIAN LEGEND Zara Clark-Jones
- - THE DOMINATOR PFB Will Rawlin
- - KRYSTAL RAYNE Tinky Morris
- - DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Stephen Way
- - ILONA Amy Piatek
- - RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Samantha Lissington
- - SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington
- - JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Samantha Lissington
- - GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew
- - MISS COUGAR K GIRL Charlotte Hogg
- - GARTHFACH VEX Molly Turcan
- - KOLCZAN Olivia Windsor
- - QUACKERS II Francesca Warham
- - FUNNY GUY Saffron Cresswell
- - UNIQUE VISION Elizabeth Richards
- - RAMONDA Eliza Stoddart
- - WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Niamh Warburton
- - KEC JEORGIO Holly Powell
- - SUGAR RUSH T.H Matthew Heath
- - DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Mimo Sandford
- - HEART ON FIRE Annieka Bacon
- - CHILDFREE TIME Claire Cook
- - KAYLAS SURPRISE Sarah Gairdner
- - CLASS JACKPOT Anna Singer
- - ENYA Carlene Goff
- - CUVERA Lucie Guano Dent
- - DASSETT SHOWMAN Lucy Jackson
- - ALONG CAME MOLLY Chloe Whitehead
- - ARCTIC MOON Sarah Charles
- - DANNYS BOY II Lauren Painter
- - NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Diana Bevan
- - TOWNEND BALOU Cecilia M Bradley
- - SAN DANCING HIT Rosie Thomas
- - EINDHOVEN GARETTE John-paul Sheffield
- - DARCEY DUN Michele Kevill
- - DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Mollie Summerland
- - NOISETTE Gubby Leech
- - BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Tim Rusbridge
- - DUGATTI Louise Ravenscroft
- - YOUNG OFFICER Izzy Taylor
- - NEWMARKET ALLOY Izzy Rees
- - PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE T'siah Woods
- - COOLOCK EMPEROR Matthew Heath
- - BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Bill Levett
- - SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett
- - CHALLENGE Z Constance Copestake
- - DELPHI'S ORACLE Ben Way
- - SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Clementine S D Shipp
- - CALLISTA CLOVER Sarah Way
- - OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Charlotte Armstrong
- - CHIO 20 Tim Price
- - MGH MAUREEN Maren Jasmin Fischer
- - FIFTYSHADES OF JARSAY Jonelle Price
- - PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Teri Rudkin
- - GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies
- - ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Francesca Leaning
- - BULLARDS MULLINGAR Charlotte Mair
- - CHIARDILUNA Paolo Belvederesi
- - DOLLEY SECRET Arthur Pottier
- - RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes
- - DEADLY MOVE Emily Philp
- - OSBORNE STARDUST David Britnell
- - BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Rosie Thomas
- - CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Georgina Smart
- - HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Gemma Gurvidi
- - SEABANKS THEYGO John-paul Sheffield
- - LA PETITE SOEUR Rose Carnegie
- - KILNAMAC O BRIEN Emily Roads
- - GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Ella Bubb
- - DON DIVA Holly Woodhead
- - JIGSAW VII Georgia Denton
- - J Amy Kisby
- - QUARZA Ella Woodhead
- - ISINGTON ILLUSION Harriet Ford
- - ICEFORD JIGSAW Charlotte Cooke
- - FATHER FIGURE Aimee Barnes
- - TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill
- - MIDNIGHT MERLOT Harriet Dickin
- - CUSTER OF THE WEST Harriet Dickin
- - RIO GRANDE Max Warburton
- - REBEL SKY Nicola Welch
- - DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
- - RUBIN MOON SB Harry Horgan
- - HERAUT Oliver Townend
- - SHADOW BALOU Oliver Townend
- - HEADDON BEWITCHED Lizzie Scholefield
- - STAR 12 Alice Gates
- - JEWEETWEL Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason
- - KILDARE KID Hannah Quick
- - WHIPPER SNAPPER II Alice Peet
- - SHOWTIME Zara Tindall
- - DIAMOND COURT Ginny Howe
- - GREAT JONES Shannon Lewis
- - TREGELLIS Andrew Nicholson
- - KEC SYDNEY SUN Megan Rowland
- - BUTTON BAY Dickon Reader
- - LISAS DREAM Georgia Darlington
- - RIVER MOON Arthur Duffort
- - OLITO Alex Nard
- - BLUE DREAM QUATREVENT Helene Perdriau schilt
- - MERMURED PROMISE Siobhan Heneghan
- - KUBLESCO Beetle Gage
- - COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes
- - SNOW Jasmine Underwood
- - HIGH GLEN KEIRA Tara Brown
- - BILLY EXPECTATION Annie Forsyth
- - LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse
- - CURRABAWN THOMAS Ursula Williams
- - KOGOLA Vicky Tuffs
- - VERSACE BISCUIT Isabella Miners
- - OXHILL RIO Ruth Armstrong
- - H NERMA V Saskia Davies
- - OMARS LASS Eva Carrier
- - TRESAISON SUPERTED Will Rawlin
- - RAFIKI RALPH Eve Egginton
- - BEAU V Lucy Jackson
- - EVENSTAR Matt Hecking
- - WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Elloise Maris
- - FINANCIAL EXPRESS Richard P Jones
- - ASTON CLOVER Richard P Jones
- - HHS FORT WORTH Kyla Grieve
- - CROAGH LAD Annabel Beale
- - MONARTS MASTERCLASS Grace Bostock
- - EMERALD COFFEY Hannah Lavender
- - TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Chloe Derbyshire
- - SUSPICIOUS MIND Lucy Bexon
- - THE BURGOMEISTER Rachael Willetts
- - LITTLE LORD Z Lucy Dennis
- - MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Victoria Davies-embling
- - SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Alice Parton
- - NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Verena Lauer
- - BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Lucy Bednall
- - LAOLA Francesca Sargent
- - BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Lucy Steel
- - ANNSFORT BEYONCE Helen Lovegrove
- - DAZZLING RULER William Fox-Pitt
- - SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Jack Pinkney
- - REHY REVELATION Jack Pinkney
- - SHANNONDALE CARLINA Jack Pinkney
- - MAGIC CIRCLE II Katy Holman
- - HARTHILL MADONNA Emma Jocelyn
- - ALL PATCHED UP Maddy Dudley
- - GREAT GUY Harry Finch
- - GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Andrew Downes
- - BLAKE LIVELY Isabella Clark
- - EXCALIBUR Felicity Bull
- - BOWMORE Kyla Grieve
- - CARROWCLOVER Emilia Payton
- - MY ACE OF CLUBS Boogie Machin
- - DERROON PARK Hannah Spray
- - MUCKRIM EVAN Ivy Fisher
- - HARISON Oscar Hamilton-russell
- - POTT LUCK John Wrottesley
- - NELSON VT DAUWHOF Amy Stone
- - GOSSIP COCHISE Sally Butler
- - MGH CAPA VILOU Sammi Birch
- - COOLEY KAN DO Piggy March
- - FREELANCER Piggy March
- - DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Gubby Leech
- - CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Lucy Robinson
- - OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates
- - CHANDLER B Jane Vernon
- - KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark
- - FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Georgia Bartlett
- - JALBA O Georgia Bartlett
- - BENJAMIN BRITTEN Ruy Fonseca
- - BEERTJE Alice Shoesmith
- - LANGSON GOVERNOR Victoria Gregg
- - BILLY SINATRA Rachelle Harrison
- - BATTLE BRIDGE Chloe Swaffield
- - FARCEUR D'ELLE Emma Winter
- - GLENLO SALLY Beatrice Lovett Brunt
- - LADY HAVANA Maisy Elliott
- - ALICE Stephen Way
- - HELENA Saffron Thornhill
- - MCCARTHY MOR Casey Mckenna
- - ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece
- - FLY THE FLAG II Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - STORMHILL MARNA Mandy Milborrow
- - CHELVESTON LASS Helen Hurford-dawson
- - BIG ERIC Tracey Crane
- - COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Pru Dawes
- - OPPOSITION EQUITES Hector Payne
- - BRENDONHILL SYMBA Hector Payne
- - GOODBYE OSCAR Joanna Bialkowska

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DEREVNIKOV Daniel May
- - BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Florence Ashmore
- - BALLYS BACK TO BLACK Kathryn Baker-Brooks
- - CLOVERHILL PRINCE Tatjana Wooldridge
- - CAYMAN CONFIDENTIAL Hollie Swain
- - JELLYBEANS Ellie Martindale
- - ALL EYES ON ME Bethany Mountjoy
- - STAR COIN Sam Jennings
- - FANTASY PRINCESS Kirsty Buchanan
- - SAINT AUGUSTUS Francesca Dakin
- - INVOLVE Lucy Ward
- - ROSSALOUGHA TED Helena Pope
- - JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray
- - ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Heather Urquhart
- - VIOLETTA II Sophie Gadd
- - BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Hollie Swain
- - DINAN BOUNCER Nicola Warren
- - TOWIE Flo Carter
- - WILLOW LONGSTONE Florence Ashmore
- - DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Kathryn Baker-Brooks
- - PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons
- - FURST CLASS Daniel May
- - ARDLONAN LAD Imogen Pohl
- - LITTLE STAR SR chantelle marshall
- - FIREWORK Francesca Dakin
- - MAX IX Sydney Thompson
- - SIRI DELUXE Noémi Doerfer
- - SLYGUFF MAVERICK Isabel English
- - CLASS MOVE Ellie Healy
- - MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland
- - GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Sam Jennings
- - MOYDRUM ROSS REBEL Jenny MacRitchie
- - COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Nicola Warren
- - KNOCKRIDGE EVENING SHADOW Helena Pope
- - JEMSLAW Kirsty Buchanan
- - HARLEQUINS DREAM Sydney Thompson
- - CRYSTAL BARNEY Noémi Doerfer
- - SHANBEG TO DIFFER Isabel English
- - BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Ellie Healy
- - RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland
- - SHANNONDALE JAMIE Damian Curran
- - CAMAN Jenny MacRitchie
- - WOODLANDS UNBELIEVABLE Hani Milstein
- - LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Lucy Ayres
- - BRUNO FG Edie Campbell
- - ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Becky Little
- - COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Ginny Thompson
- - DUN PADDY II Liberty Smith
- - WISH OF BELLHOUSE Ronald Peet
- - GORGEOUS ANGEL Kate Dorney
- - STRIP TEASEL Freya Butler
- - HIGHLAND DES Katie Wrennall
- - CELTIC PUZZLE Sian Jones
- - GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Sofia Carvosso
- - HILTON HIGHTIME Touryn Collins
- - LVS REGGIE Jessica Baugh
- - COOKIE CLOVER Lauren Wiggins
- - CORNETS SPEZIAL Gabriella Wilton-baker
- - FLOYD IV Georgia Stephens
- - GOTTA CATCH ME Sue Jackson
- - GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Joe Norman
- - GROVEPARK DASSETT Jenny Moorman
- - GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns
- - HOPES AND DREAMS Kate Moss
- - SHANT AGREE Elise Kings
- - ROYAL RAVER Sarah Ruffles
- - EMPEROR BLUE Lorna Benfield
- - FUTURE MILESTONE Kamaria Harvey
- - CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Jessica Bluhm
- - GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Abby Taylor
- - CARAGHS TRENDY KING Nicholas Holden
- - BRAVO BELLISSIMO Lilly Vine
- - FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook
- - CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Isabel Bhatia
- - MISS TWIGGS Lisa Wootton
- - CHEVALIAN RISING STAR sarah watson
- - CASPER IN COLOUR Emma Vogel
- - RUBECULA Charlotte Cramphorn
- - BENJAMIN BRUSH Harriet Anthony
- - ILVIRO Phoebe Murray
- - LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall
- - GENAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Jo Cameron
- - JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes
- - SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook
- - BREEOGUE BREEZE Katie Clyne
- - SAMS EASTER CRACKER Paul Corfield
- - MISS JOSIE Hannah Bird
- - WISHFUL THINKING II Katie Farrant
- - JAIMY Willow Hayes
- - TEQUILA SUNRISE Pippa Taylor
- - KOHINOOR Trudy Johnson
- - HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Eva Fowler
- - HLS LUCY Alice Barnes Yallowley
- - BIG ROCKY II Rose Pitman
- - FIDRA KINGS BADGE Olivia Turner
- - BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Jessica Thomas
- - SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Lottie Roberts
- - MORRIGAN BRENIN Jessica Bishop
- - RUA BAN George Howard
- - BROWNSTOWNS SEAWATCH Stephanie Toogood
- - EARL OF CORRIB Ruth McLoughlin
- - HERBIE Marion Henstridge
- - RAYA Emily Dove
- - REGAL LILLY Naomi Harbour
- - DONZENTO W Ella Cloake
- - ATLANTIC WESTERN HURRICANE Charlotte Dorner
- - GBC GEE WHIZZ Oliver Thompson
- - BALOUBOY Laura Fay Askew
- - DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
- - CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Casey Hopkins
- - ROCKYS KID Hannah Wanbon
- - HANDEL Freya Soden
- - OSCAR B Evelyn Titterton
- - BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Kerry Arnold-Herrick
- - THE FOREST PUZZLE Aislinn Collins
- - DANCING TINARANA Flossie Myers
- - SHOWTIME JAZZ Charlotte Connolly
- - BERNWODE NAIROBI Lola Graham
- - BOLEYBAWN ROSE Kitty Ashby
- - MASTER HERBERT Isabella Heathcote
- - BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Mary Mason
- - PAULDARYS BONOBO Sian Hammer
- - DEERPARK BARTHY Gemma Watts
- - POLLY PERKINS IV Lucy Romyn
- - SEVEN TIMES THREE Sophie Jackson
- - KILCONLY COVE Poppy Watson
- - SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Rachel Williams
- - XFACTOR HERO Jodie Day
- - ALGINA ROYALE Frankie Price
- - ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Suzannah Monk
- - I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Alice Casburn
- - LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Lydia Moore
- - NICO Holly Clarke
- - CINN MHARA DANCER Ciara Hogan
- - ROSS RUBY Georgia Butler
- - HEY MR TAMBOURINE MAN Cressie May
- - DIRKA CK Z CLAIRE PARKINSON
- - CALCOURT LEONARDO Sophie Westmore
- - LONRACH Marcus Cook
- - BUZZ Annie Bridgwood
- - BELLA EMMY Holly Nye
- - KASS Polly Tompkins
- - BAZAARS JUMBLE Annabella Spencer-Blow
- - PERRILAND LEONARDO Claire Lewis
- - WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Raffaella Cook
- - DRUMIN JACK JUNIOR Leah Ellesmere
- - HHS AMIRAH Alannah Grieve
- - TINKERBELLE III Amy Robinson
- - TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Sue Hare
- - LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Marisa Allright
- - EFENDI DE VANISCHANT Andrew Carlick
- - FINE DESIGN III Isobel Johnson
- - DOSHANA M JULIETTE WILCOX
- - AUGHABEG DUN BOY Lydia Taylor
- - NEWHUNT’S BEBOBALOOLA Lynette Taylor
- - ARCTIC FOX Elliee Stunt
- - SCARLET RIBBONS Amy Tough
- - TULLAHER SIDNEY Daisy Proctor
- - MAILMAN Madlen Carlick
- - CARALTO Stephen Paxton
- - INDIANA ROYALE Lily Ergatoudis
- - M.D.TYLER Nicola Stapleton
- - LABURNUM PRINCE Eliza Wadd
- - HOSHI Jodie Saunders
- - HILLFIELDS TEMPORALE Cameron Christie
- - TOBERPATRICK BEN Beth Ault
- - KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard
- - TARA DIAMOND Anastasia Meadows
- - LADY CROCKSHARD Stephanie Pitt
- - SNOWDON JOEY Sunny Asplin
- - FEAKLE JACK Jet Mates
- - WOODHAVEN DAISY Reese Kipling- davies
- - FAIRYTALES FAERIE Kate Thorne
- - CRUISING REBEL LADY Victoria Lee
- - DOMINO III Anna Currie
- - CNF SHOWTIME Jessica Baugh
- - JUVENATE Marcus Roberts
- - RAFAYA HHS Christine Smith
- - RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Nicola Horsley-gubbins
- - LONGSTONE ROYAL MESSIAH Evie Denton
- - DA VINCHIS DIAMOND KNIGHT Jennifer Adams
- - ROUGH DIAMOND Maggie Brims
- - CULLION FUSION Cecilia Schultz
- - MOONLIGHT V Iseabel Walters
- - I'M FOREVER YOURS Anna Foster
- - KING ROVER Amy Tough
- - BOROUGH BOY Laura Davies
- - HOPGARDEN AVATAR Eve Nicholls
- - CRYPTIC CLUE Libby Hayes
- - MILLRIDGE ADONIS Michele Hurran
- - AVOCA AURORA Karen Owens
- - KILCOLGAN JJ Frankie Turner
- - BLACK HOOF Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
- - ACTION MAN Susan Buxton
- - CELEBER Holly Whyte
- - TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross
- - GLYNNDALE SAHARA Allegra Cowley
- - LUNA BLUE Elizabeth Fields
- - GLOBAL MASTER CLOVER Immy Shields
- - THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Rebecca Clark
- - STORMY CASCADE Lola Graham
- - GREEN AND WHITE Lucy Rogers
- - I CAN TRY Rebecca Mccreath
- - THE DREAM CATCHER II Neil Taylor
- - BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Neil Taylor
- - BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Hannah Paul
- - GUN MOOR Imi Mccance
- - HILL CREST CRUISE Lizzie Aldridge
- - EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Franchessca Jackson
- - QUANSBORO PAT Jo Davies
- - LEGALAND BEST ONE Hannah Taylor
- - ROLO SOLEIL Emily Mcparland
- - MISERDEN VIXEN Emily Sandars
- - AIR MAIL Emma Stretton
- - DANESFIELD RODEO Chloe Stevens
- - QUEST FOR LOVE Lola Dare
- - LAKESIDE PEARL Alexandra Gill
- - BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons
- - MO BUACHAILL BAIRE Barry Maddocks
- - DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Luke Thompson
- - WISBECH BILLY G Luke Thompson
- - TILTED STORM Caitlin Mockler
- - DSL MERMAID Hollie Swain
- - MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Flossie England
- - BALLYSHAN TRENDSETTER Lucy Care
- - THE TEAM MATE Serena Vitalini
- - MINTRIDGE MEXICO Eleanor Ford
- - HILTON Holly Foskett
- - EYES SO NICE Victoria Morgan
- - CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Jaimee Broadley
- - HIO RAMIRO BOY Sally Wood
- - GIBROY CAVALLO Cristine Milton
- - WIMPOLE Charlotte Connelly
- - RAINSTOWN SUZIE Lottie Heynen
- - BRANDON BULAWAYO Evie Derbyshire
- - ACCOUNTABLE Sadie Henderson
- - LONESOME LUKE Claudia Robinson
- - ROSIE G Jax Dawes
- - MIGHTY MATA Sadie Henderson
- - TOTAL FREEDOM Emma Jowett
- - KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Laura Pitman
- - ITS MY SECRET Jax Dawes
- - FERNS FLIGHT Carla Danby
- - SILVER DREAM II Rosie Bell
- - TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Georgie Driver
- - GOLDEN LADY Eliza Porter-wright
- - BUCK OR TWO Josephine Porter-Wright
- - CLONBOO SAM Imogen Thompson
- - LITTLE BEETLE Charlotte Wolstenholme
- - MCNEILL RACER Olivia Busby
- - IN THE POST Tabitha Leicester
- - RATIBIA Emily Dove
- - CORNSAY AURORA Jenny Hawkes
- - ARDFIELD BETTY Fionnuala Stott
- - BOSSANOVA II Flora Hall
- - HEY MICKEY Lizzie Morton
- - BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Alice Tusting
- - ISNT IT SPECIAL Tamsin Drew
- - ORIONS ARTFUL DODGER Lilly Waites
- - URIKAINE Ellie Mansbridge
- - OK CASEY Su Jones
- - UNNAMED (805657) Mary Goodridge
- - JUST DYLAN Karina Collins
- - MONBEG JABIRU Katy Lawrence
- - CENTAUR LIZA JANE Francesca Leonard
- - ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Melissa Joannides
- - TED Rosie Bell
- - MAGNUM ARGENTEUM David Seabourne
- - CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Harriet Barron
- - MOTLEY CREW Clara Edwards
- - SCOOBY II Catrin Menzies
- - PRINCESS Bruno Freire
- - LACKAGHBEG APRIL DOCK Abbie Shackell
- - PRINCE DIAMOND Alicia Sclater
- - KILBUNNY TRINITY Camilla Earnshaw
- - LUDOS REBEL Lizzie Evans
- - PURPLE GENIE Florence Daly
- - VERMOUNT EARL Emma Braithwaite
- - SCARLETS CONDOR Emma Milner
- - OWER LAD Alice Winter
- - DOVERS COPPER BOY Jenna Emmerton
- - MISTER CRANACHAN Luke Tapsell
- - ROB Lizzie Lucas
- - RIVER HOUSE LASS Kira Richer
- - SEYMOUR REALITY Amber Skelton
- - QUANTUM IV Jayne Whitbread
- - WISH ME WELL Laura Cain
- - KENNYS LAD Bridget Herdman
- - PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Kim Tibble
- - PIETRO Georgie Brown
- - WINEPORT RIO GRANDE Mary Mason
- - PRIMAL KNIGHT Ali Wilkes
- - KNOCKASH BENJI Willa Peel
- - MERRY DANCER Caroline Ellis
- - SILVER STRIKER Abby Vaughan
- - IWONDER IF Martha Reeve
- - LISCONGILL LAD Lucy Moore
- - KILCASKIN Ellen Butler
- - FERNE DE PARADIS Katelyn Winter-Hutton
- - CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Jennie Housley
- - NICHOLASVILLE Alice Collins-youngs
- - OUGHTERARD QUALITY John Westmore
- - POPPYS CARIAD Iola Parry

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DIAMANTE II Jonelle Price
- - LARA V Tara Kay
- - EMERALD SPIRIT II Vittoria Panizzon
- - CLONLEIGH STRIKE Sarah Gordon
- - CESANO H Emily Rucker
- - SMOKEY DIAMOND Ivy Fisher
- - WILLS REBEL Laura Bingham
- - DASSETT Amelia Leeming
- - CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Annabel Finston
- - TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE AC Leila Ruane
- - RIVERCOURT BOY Grace Hornby
- - MORELANDS AFFAIR Elizabeth Barratt
- - ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
- - VANIR HELLO DUCA Nancy Eadie
- - HIGHVARO Meghan Healy
- - DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Kate Rocher-Smith
- - NOVATURIENT Clementine Montgomerie
- - PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Nicole Mills
- - HALONA A SPRIG Jack Pinkney
- - RASCAL ROULETTE Charlotte Byrnes
- - STAR WITNESS Isabelle Cook
- - STARFLOWER Chiara Grimaldi
- - LOOKOUT MR JONES Chiara Grimaldi
- - COROYALE Sarah Bullimore
- - BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Hollie Bradshaw
- - CIRCUS RINGMASTER Livi Hosking
- - WORLDLY WISE Jessica Harrop
- - TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Rachel Hamilton-russell
- - FREESTYLER Claudia Rothermere
- - SHADES OF GREY II Annabel Walsh
- - ARDEO FUN SIZE Bronte Monks
- - IMPOSANT Emily King
- - COROMANDEL II Guy Cubitt
- - MGH APRIL Sophia Marston
- - DIAMOND LYL Jacqui Mcdermott
- - GET READY FREDDY Lucy Fishwick
- - BRIGHT BRAMBLE Ella Dettori
- - LANDINE Archie Humfrey
- - LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston
- - PRINCESS TINARA Diani Western-kaye
- - BOY IV Chantelle Boyden
- - SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Bronia Hill
- - GENIA Lucy Robinson
- - MINNIE MOO Isabelle Rucker
- - BIG TIME CAVALIER Sophie Hearle
- - CAPTAIN CARROT II Lucy Romyn
- - ESPOIR LANDAIS Alice Dunsdon
- - DALI III Gemma Gurvidi
- - ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson
- - SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
- - LISCARROW TOP CLASS Clementine S D Shipp
- - AUTOGRAF Evie Mackel
- - FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
- - BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Philip Adkins
- - DOONSIDE JACK Alice Dunsdon
- - LADY ELFREDA Elisha Beehoo
- - DUNARLEN Olivia Hearnden
- - POPPYS LAW George Vergerson-rowley
- - SEMPER FIDELIS Kirsty Hayes
- - CLONALTRA ACORN Heidi Ford
- - GABIANO DEL FERRO Tara Glen
- - MISERDEN RAVELLO Sally Hancock
- - NOBLE REBEL Kitty Taylor
- - MY RUSTIC CLOVER Indi Hine
- - ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth
- - BALLINS KELLIGS Andrew Downes
- - HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson
- - EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Sophie Smith
- - CASSINAR Toby Roach
- - CALL ME KEV Katie Cameron
- - BALLYVONARE PIXIE Ailsa Wates
- - RUMPY CORLEONE Flora Birkmyre
- - FREE BEE Daisy Minter
- - BORORA BREATHNACH Cecilia Schultz
- - SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Sarah Marshall
- - ISILDE M Amit Hardy
- - CHILLIS PRINCE Katy Jones
- - VALENTINOS KING Katy Jones
- - ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Toby Dingle
- - MY GRAND ILLUSION Kate Linabury
- - LISCANNOR TULIRA Charlotte Cooke
- - UCS DE DIOR Maaike Van Wijk
- - THE COURT JESTER Anna Madeleine Martin
- - BIG OWL Eloise Van Praagh
- - CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Isabella Elwes
- - BILLY MEMPHIS Lucy Gasston
- - ARIBAN Katharine Mason
- - GLENAYRE KNIGHT Tia-lilly Crane
- - GLOBAL STAR Ellie Spencer
- - WIZARD OF AUS Yasmin Gershon
- - LEAGAUN WILD BOY Grace Donnor
- - PILTOWN POINT Elle Slack
- - BILLY BERGERAC Cliona Muir
- - DASSETT CODE Alice Rocher
- - CHATOON S Katie Wrennall
- - TODBURN TELL TALE Anna Jackson
- - RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Scarlett Thomas
- - THE QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
- - LOKIS TRUMPET Dani Evans
- - SINGING USK Saskia Davies
- - SYCAMORE LAD Maisy Spratt
- - ARCADIAN IMP Harry Rugman
- - WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Scott Wallace
- - CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace
- - TILLINGBOURNE Hannah Lavender
- - RUBEN S Finley Wyatt
- - FMSH RAMIRO Martyn Johnson
- - TULLIBARDS CLOVER Ada Marson
- - HATHAWAY QUALITY Delphi Parkinson
- - BILLY BETSY Victoria Jessop
- - SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Lucy Stimson
- - SARATOGA CANDYMAN Lucy Stimson
- - BOUNCE ONCE Emily Gibbard
- - MEXICAN ROSE Isabelle Cook
- - BORIS VII Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Alicia Sclater
- - DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Grace Donnor
- - SILENTO Neil Taylor
- - JUBILEE PARTY Holly Clarke
- - KILTEALY PROPHET Alice Dunsdon
- - EARLY SPRING Eloise Van Praagh
- - MONBEG MAXIMUS Tara Murphy
- - STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Darcy Rook
- - MANYOSHU Claire Huyton
- - LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Isny O'Donnell
- - CASCADE K Mia Chopping
- - SUPREME WATTS Sophie Wildern
- - HARDIN Katie Horgan
- - SHANNONDALE XANDER Leanne Cartwright
- - HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Ellie Warham
- - BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Harriet White
- - CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Harriet White
- - LAVILL LAD Jo Thorogood
- - ALGY Daisy Minter
- - ANOTHER ISLAND Henry Minter
- - DJAKOTA EB Pru Dawes
- - MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Olivia Mcdonagh

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BLUES CLOUD Louise Harwood
- - MILL HEIGHTS Amelia Fogden
- - BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Niamh Warburton
- - NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Nancy Harper
- - KILCOLTRIM KATXI victoria quintana medina
- - CROCKMORE THEODORA Natasha Turner
- - MOCHE Laura Simpson
- - ONORINA Rebecca Gibbs
- - KONTENDRO WSH Julia Norman
- - DIRECT EMPEROR Mollie Summerland
- - GAME CHANGER Grace Taylor
- - GET SET COOLEY Richard P Jones
- - EARL GALANTE Charlie Ahl
- - KEC ALOT OF DIAMONDS Rachael Corry
- - MOLLINGTON II Gordon King
- - DRAGONS HILL Mimi Johnson
- - BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Simon Grieve
- - BONHUNT BERTIE Simon Grieve
- - TALBOTS CLARA Phil Brown
- - TREWYN Phil Brown
- - PECULIAR PLACES Scott Wallace
- - SHANNONDALE NOAH Jessica Morton
- - MADISON PARK Andrew James
- - CLONDAW SAM Louise Harwood
- - HARRY OH Abigail Williams
- - GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Josie Franklin
- - MONBEG GOLD DUST Michael Owen
- - MONBEG DARWIN Michael Owen
- - GALILEO 7 Eleanor Henry
- - SF DETROIT Izzy Wright
- - FLAMBOYANT Max Warburton
- - POKER VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Thomas Martin
- - RAINSTOWN FROST Gabriella Bolt
- - ASCOT H Cicely Driver
- - BARAMONA LASS Jessica McCaldin
- - CHEEKY CASPER George Mccaldin
- - KRAZIANO Eliza Stoddart
- - KASHMIR Eliza Stoddart
- - COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Rebecca Gibbs
- - MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Peter Felton
- - REGAL ROCK II Sarah Clisby
- - AGHER CITY BOY Charlotte Bacon
- - SIMPLE HEARTED Eleanor Hope
- - DIRECT REGION Alice Ashby
- - HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long
- - KILCOMBE LUXSAM Lizzie Baugh
- - SLIGO KANNAN BALL Lizzie Baugh
- - BISCUIT MAN Wendy McComb
- - CHECKPOINT COOLEY Andrew Downes
- - SIR DIGBY Rowan Wright
- - CULLAWINNA DANNY Lara Marsh
- - DHI HAKA Amanda Brieditis
- - SHINING MARTHA Therese Viklund
- - HIGH SENSE Therese Viklund
- - ROLEX 11 Isabel White
- - FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Ellie Savage
- - HEADLEYS DECOY Giovanni Ugolotti
- - HEADLEYS DELUXE Giovanni Ugolotti
- - OTTER HOLT Gubby Leech
- - PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Gubby Leech
- - ROSEPOINT LACE Chantelle Evans
- - DOWNTON COCO Katie Gordon
- - KILMOUNTAIN CODA Kathryn Robinson
- - ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
- - HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Julia Norman
- - NGONG HILLS Lara Sclater
- - SCHMAUL Amy Morris
- - TONIC DE BELLEFOND Philomena Strachan
- - BROOKLEIGH Sheryl Dickens
- - KASAGRANDE VR Grace Taylor
- - GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Sophie Griffiths
- - JIVE Mollie Summerland
- - CASTLE EARL Abi Wallis Castle
- - LYRICAL II Grace Taylor
- - MCGUINNESS Scott Wallace
- - WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Amanda Brieditis
- - CARA MAXI Karen Conran
- - STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Georgina Brennan
- - DANCES WITH WOLVES Katherine Illingworth
- - SHANACLOUGH TREND Eliza Stoddart
- - MASTER UTAH Megan Oxley
- - ARDWHOLIHANE HERO Bronte Monks
- - SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Millie Mahoney
- - MIND OVER MATTER Oscar Oldham
- - WILLOWS SAVIOUR Julia Norman
- - TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Julia Norman
- - NOBLE SON Paul Burgess
- - MAX WARD Saffron Cresswell
- - JAILHOUSE ROCKY Isabella Smith
- - KATELANE Georgie Strang
- - INSPECTOR KENKO Georgina Beeby Wynn
- - PIPISTRELLE Charlotte Armstrong
- - STRIPE TROUBADOR Philip Adkins
- - ITZ CHINATOWN Philip Adkins
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (3) Date: Jul 19-21 2019 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.58
A - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 24 0 27.2 0.00 4.00 31.20
2 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 22 0 28.4 0.00 4.40 32.80
3 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 20 0 31.3 0.00 3.60 34.90
4 SUPERSTITION II Mrs Lucy Jackson 18 0 30.7 0.00 5.60 36.30
5 POSSIBLE MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 16 0 33.4 4.00 0.00 37.40
6 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 14 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
7 WATKINS Mrs Zara Tindall 12 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
8 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 10 0 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
9 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 38 1.00 4.40 43.40
10 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 33.8 8.00 2.80 44.60
11 THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 4 0 35.1 0.00 10.40 45.50
12 LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.3 4.00 12.40 49.70
13 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 35.4 4.00 10.40 49.80
14 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 35.5 8.00 6.80 50.30
15 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Lauren Blades 4 0 40 0.00 10.40 50.40
16 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.9 3.00 11.60 50.50
17 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 38.8 8.00 4.40 51.20
18 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 35.2 3.00 13.20 51.40
19 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 41.3 1.00 10.80 53.10
20 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 32.6 4.00 19.60 56.20
21 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.8 4.00 22.40 56.20
22 PRIMO III Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 37.2 5.00 14.80 57.00
23 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 0 0 40.5 8.00 10.80 59.30
24 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31.8 16.00 12.80 60.60
25 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 45.5 4.00 12.80 62.30
26 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 42.1 4.00 16.80 62.90
27 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 0 0 42.4 13.00 11.20 66.60
28 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 45.6 1.00 24.80 71.40
29 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 42.3 4.00 28.00 74.30
30 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 58.5 4.00 18.40 80.90
31 CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 0 0 38.9 4.00 82.40 125.30
W CARPA DU BUISSON Z Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 W W W W
E UR BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 40.6 E E E UR
R ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 45.8 14.00 R R
R THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 37.1 R R R
W MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 45.9 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.58
A - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 24 0 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
2 MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 22 0 30.5 0.00 6.40 36.90
3 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 20 0 37.9 0.00 0.00 37.90
4 DHI BABETTE K Miss Becky Woolven 18 0 37.1 0.00 4.00 41.10
5 JEMILLA Mrs Lauren Blades 16 0 32.3 0.00 9.20 41.50
6 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 14 0 30.3 0.00 11.20 41.50
7 ADELAIDE HILL Mrs Christine Bates 12 0 30.3 0.00 12.00 42.30
9 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 8 0 40.2 0.00 4.00 44.20
10 LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Miss Fiona Davidson 4 0 33.9 0.00 10.40 44.30
11 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 33.7 4.00 8.40 46.10
12 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.8 9.00 3.60 46.40
13 CLASS AFFAIR Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 36.4 4.00 6.80 47.20
14 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 4 0 48 0.00 0.40 48.40
15 ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 30.8 4.00 15.20 50.00
16 FABIAN II Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 35.1 7.00 8.40 50.50
17 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 4 0 38.1 0.00 15.20 53.30
18 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 4 0 34.8 0.00 20.40 55.20
19 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 32 14.00 11.60 57.60
20 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 35.8 8.00 14.00 57.80
21 STINGER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 36.3 4.00 18.00 58.30
22 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35.5 9.00 14.80 59.30
23 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 42.9 12.00 4.80 59.70
24 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 37.5 20.00 2.80 60.30
25 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 34.5 11.00 14.80 60.30
26 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 36.1 8.00 18.00 62.10
27 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 0 0 36.3 2.00 24.40 62.70
28 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.2 8.00 21.20 63.40
29 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 4 0 44.6 0.00 20.00 64.60
30 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 4 0 44.8 0.00 20.40 65.20
31 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 38.7 10.00 17.20 65.90
32 RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 38.2 4.00 29.60 71.80
33 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 39.5 20.00 15.20 74.70
R WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 37.1 12.00 R R
W PERFECT STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34.7 W W W
W TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W W W W
E UR OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 34.6 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 06.58
A - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARGENTINUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 24 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 22 0 23 0.00 12.40 35.40
3 WII LIMBO Miss Georgie Spence 20 0 29.1 0.00 6.40 35.50
4 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 18 0 29.5 4.00 4.80 38.30
5 BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 16 0 28.3 0.00 10.80 39.10
6 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 14 0 36.4 4.00 0.40 40.80
7 ARCTIC SOUL Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 28.5 8.00 9.60 46.10
8 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32.7 7.00 9.60 49.30
9 KROON LEADER Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33.3 8.00 9.60 50.90
10 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 31.6 0.00 20.00 51.60
11 SKIES THE LIMIT III Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 39.2 4.00 8.80 52.00
12 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 36.3 10.00 7.20 53.50
13 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 39.2 8.00 10.40 57.60
14 NIGHT LINE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 34 9.00 20.00 63.00
15 THE LION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 37.4 8.00 20.80 66.20
16 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 40.7 16.00 21.20 77.90
17 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 35.3 21.00 22.00 78.30
18 CARPE DIEM IV Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 33.1 26.00 20.40 79.50
19 CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 36.2 19.00 24.80 80.00
20 MHS NEBRASKA Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.8 5.00 40.40 82.20
21 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Benjamin Leahy 0 0 46.2 34.00 14.00 94.20
22 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 39.8 19.00 53.60 112.40
W CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 31 29.00 W W
W ULISES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.1 18.00 W W
R FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 38.8 7.00 R R
E HF FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 31.5 11.00 E E HF
E UR SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 29 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 06.58
A89YO - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 24 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 FIGARO X Mrs Helen Witchell 22 0 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
3 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 20 0 33.8 0.00 0.80 34.60
5 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 16 0 29.7 0.00 5.60 35.30
6 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 14 0 33.7 1.00 0.80 35.50
7 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 12 0 30.4 4.00 2.80 37.20
8 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 10 0 37.1 0.00 0.80 37.90
11 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 33.7 0.00 6.00 39.70
12 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 8 0 34.9 0.00 5.20 40.10
14 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 8 0 32.4 0.00 8.80 41.20
15 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 8 0 32.5 8.00 2.00 42.50
16 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
17 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 35.5 3.00 5.60 44.10
18 VIVIAN 47 Miss Holly Woodhead 4 0 32.4 0.00 12.00 44.40
19 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 34.6 6.00 4.40 45.00
20 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 36.9 4.00 4.80 45.70
21 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33.5 2.00 10.40 45.90
22 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 4 0 34.5 0.00 12.40 46.90
23 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34 5.00 8.00 47.00
24 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 4 0 33.1 0.00 14.00 47.10
26 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 4 0 40.5 0.00 10.00 50.50
27 MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 4 0 39.7 0.00 11.60 51.30
28 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 44.1 2.00 8.00 54.10
30 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 36.1 8.00 12.80 56.90
31 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 4 0 41.3 0.00 17.60 58.90
33 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 33.3 12.00 14.00 59.30
34 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 0 0 34.5 7.00 18.40 59.90
37 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 38.5 8.00 15.60 62.10
38 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 39 16.00 7.60 62.60
39 SHANNONDALE COCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 40.3 16.00 10.00 66.30
41 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 38.9 4.00 27.60 70.50
42 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 39.5 16.00 18.80 74.30
44 CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 40.1 9.00 35.60 84.70
45 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 37.4 4.00 43.60 85.00
46 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 30.8 12.00 47.60 90.40
47 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 38 4.00 58.40 100.40
48 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 47.8 1.00 52.40 101.20
W KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 W W W W
HC JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.8 20.00 31.20 HC
R KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 40 8.00 R R
W FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 35.1 W W W
E CR MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 34.1 E E E CR
R MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 35.1 8.00 R R
W GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 38.2 0.00 W W
W DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.9 17.00 W W
E CR BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 38.9 E E E CR
E HF BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 33.4 4.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
A89YO - Section I2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
4 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 18 0 30.9 4.00 0.00 34.90
9 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 8 0 32.6 4.00 1.60 38.20
10 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 8 0 32 0.00 6.40 38.40
13 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 8 0 34.1 0.00 6.40 40.50
25 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33.1 6.00 8.80 47.90
29 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 33.3 8.00 15.20 56.50
32 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 37.8 8.00 13.20 59.00
35 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 32.8 12.00 15.60 60.40
36 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 40.8 1.00 18.80 60.60
40 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 42.4 12.00 12.00 66.40
43 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 39.3 8.00 30.00 77.30
W CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 0 0 W W W W
HC CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 31.2 19.00 20.40 HC
E UR WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 40.5 8.00 E E UR
E UR CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 33.7 0.00 E E UR
W CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.58
Au25 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 24 0 32.7 0.00 0.00 32.70
2 QUARRY MAN Miss Lizzie Baugh 22 0 31.4 0.00 2.00 33.40
3 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 20 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
4 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 18 0 30.3 0.00 5.20 35.50
5 CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 16 0 35 0.00 7.60 42.60
6 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 32.6 8.00 2.40 43.00
7 COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 12 0 37.4 7.00 1.60 46.00
8 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 10 0 36.9 8.00 1.20 46.10
8 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 10 0 34.7 4.00 4.40 43.10
9 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 8 0 34.5 8.00 7.20 49.70
10 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 8 0 29.5 9.00 11.60 50.10
11 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 0 0 36.3 4.00 10.80 51.10
12 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 4 0 34 0.00 17.20 51.20
13 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 35.8 4.00 12.80 52.60
14 PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 38.4 8.00 6.80 53.20
15 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 4 0 43 0.00 10.80 53.80
16 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 35.5 4.00 15.60 55.10
17 URIX D ALEMPS Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 42.1 4.00 11.20 57.30
18 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 42.7 8.00 6.80 57.50
19 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 4 0 40.7 0.00 18.80 59.50
20 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 34.6 4.00 21.20 59.80
21 LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.5 8.00 20.40 61.90
22 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 36.3 8.00 20.80 65.10
23 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 46.2 7.00 14.00 67.20
24 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.9 18.00 19.60 69.50
25 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 38.3 8.00 25.60 71.90
26 CORTAGE Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 36.5 8.00 33.60 78.10
27 SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 36.1 21.00 22.40 79.50
28 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 46.8 11.00 26.40 84.20
29 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 43.1 4.00 44.00 91.10
30 ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 38.9 10.00 52.00 100.90
31 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 38.3 4.00 107.60 149.90
E MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 42.7 0.00 E E
E UR DUMBLETON Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 33.8 8.00 E E UR
W DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 0 0 W W W W
E HF FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 40 12.00 E E HF
E HF JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 0 0 42.4 0.00 E E HF
E CR MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 34.4 E E E CR
W BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 33.5 8.00 W W
E R3 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 36.4 4.00 E E R3
E UR TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 38.3 12.00 E E UR
R WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 35.8 1.00 R R
E UR BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 32.1 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE MARI Mr Alexander Bragg 12 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
2 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 10 0 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
3 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 8 0 33.2 0.00 0.80 34.00
4 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 6 0 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
5 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 4 0 35 0.00 1.60 36.60
6 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 2 0 35.2 0.00 2.00 37.20
7 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
8 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 32.7 8.00 2.80 43.50
9 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 0 0 34.1 8.00 1.60 43.70
10 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.1 8.00 4.80 44.90
11 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.9 8.00 3.60 45.50
12 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33.6 4.00 8.40 46.00
13 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 2 0 34.1 0.00 12.80 46.90
14 CSF TEDDY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 30.5 12.00 4.80 47.30
15 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 37.1 4.00 6.40 47.50
16 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 35.9 4.00 7.60 47.50
17 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 2 0 37.5 0.00 11.20 48.70
18 SAFIRA Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 31.1 8.00 12.00 51.10
19 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.9 12.00 7.60 53.50
20 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 41.1 4.00 9.20 54.30
21 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 2 0 38 0.00 16.80 54.80
22 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 37.5 13.00 7.60 58.10
23 ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.5 8.00 16.00 59.50
24 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 34.8 14.00 13.60 62.40
25 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 32.7 4.00 31.20 67.90
26 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36.8 0.00 36.40 73.20
HC PRIMITIVE DATA Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 34.1 4.00 3.60 HC
W HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W W W
W TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 35.7 W W W
W BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 30.7 W W W
R VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 36.6 0.00 R R
HC FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36.8 4.00 24.00 HC
W CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W W W W
W CURRABAWN MINX Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 W W W W
E CR TOUCH HEAVEN Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 34.8 E E E CR
E DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.9 4.00 E E
E NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.3 12.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 25.7 0.00 0.00 25.70
2 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 10 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 8 0 30.9 0.00 3.20 34.10
4 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 6 0 27.3 4.00 3.20 34.50
5 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 4 0 31.6 0.00 4.00 35.60
6 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 2 0 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
7 CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 25.5 8.00 2.40 35.90
8 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 2 0 32.7 2.00 2.00 36.70
9 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 28 4.00 5.20 37.20
10 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 31.6 0.00 6.40 38.00
11 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 2 0 39.1 0.00 0.80 39.90
12 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 2 0 37.5 0.00 2.40 39.90
13 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 27.1 8.00 5.20 40.30
14 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.9 6.00 5.60 45.50
15 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 31.1 4.00 10.80 45.90
16 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.40 46.20
17 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 0 0 36.6 4.00 6.80 47.40
18 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 2 0 42.3 0.00 5.20 47.50
19 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 35.9 4.00 8.00 47.90
20 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 34.6 4.00 9.60 48.20
21 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.1 8.00 4.00 49.10
22 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.3 6.00 7.60 50.90
23 GLORY DANCER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 33.4 12.00 5.60 51.00
24 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35 12.00 11.20 58.20
25 EDISON Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 41.4 4.00 14.80 60.20
26 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 34.1 0.00 29.20 63.30
27 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.9 4.00 31.20 66.10
HC NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 29.1 8.00 15.60 HC
E SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E
HC ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 25.5 0.00 4.80 HC
W JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 W W W W
HC SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 33.6 0.00 14.00 HC
E TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 39.6 8.00 E E
HC BOLEYBAWN ACE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 24.1 0.00 4.80 HC
HC SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 37.5 0.00 4.80 HC
W LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 W W W W
HC PAPILLON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 33.2 0.00 17.60 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 12 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
2 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 10 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
3 GLADSTONE II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 8 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
4 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
5 FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
6 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 2 0 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
7 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
8 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 32.1 4.00 0.00 36.10
9 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 2 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
10 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 31.4 4.00 1.20 36.60
11 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 2 0 32.3 0.00 4.40 36.70
12 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
13 NEWMARKET COBBLER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.40 38.70
14 DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32.7 4.00 2.40 39.10
16 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 2 0 35.5 0.00 7.20 42.70
17 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 33.9 8.00 2.00 43.90
18 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 34.3 4.00 7.20 45.50
19 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 37.1 4.00 4.80 45.90
20 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 38.9 8.00 0.40 47.30
21 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 39.8 4.00 5.20 49.00
22 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 38.2 4.00 7.20 49.40
23 UBRANCO UK Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 2 0 37.7 0.00 14.00 51.70
24 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 0 33.2 0.00 18.80 52.00
25 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 0 30.7 8.00 14.40 53.10
26 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 36.8 8.00 11.20 56.00
27 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 43.2 12.00 7.20 62.40
29 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 35.7 4.00 23.20 62.90
30 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36.8 5.00 25.20 67.00
31 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 36.4 20.00 16.80 73.20
32 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 39.1 16.00 23.60 78.70
33 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34.6 5.00 50.80 90.40
E R3 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33.6 0.00 E E R3
W JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 W W W W
HC ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 33.9 18.00 15.20 HC
W GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.1 W W W
W CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 12 0 21.6 0.00 0.00 21.60
2 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 10 0 25.7 0.00 0.00 25.70
3 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 8 0 28.4 0.00 0.00 28.40
4 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 6 0 35.2 0.00 0.00 35.20
5 FABRIS Miss Georgie Frow 4 0 30.2 4.00 2.80 37.00
6 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 2 0 33.2 4.00 0.80 38.00
7 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 2 0 28.4 8.00 2.00 38.40
8 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 35.7 0.00 3.20 38.90
9 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 2 0 33.6 0.00 6.80 40.40
10 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 30.7 5.00 4.80 40.50
11 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 33.6 8.00 0.00 41.60
12 PSH ARTISTIC LICENSE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.6 8.00 0.80 42.40
13 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 2 0 36.1 0.00 10.80 46.90
14 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 0 0 35.7 4.00 8.00 47.70
15 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 31.6 4.00 12.40 48.00
15 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 2 0 37.1 0.00 2.80 39.90
16 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 40.2 4.00 4.40 48.60
17 DASSETT CODE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.6 12.00 2.40 49.00
18 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 34.6 8.00 8.80 51.40
19 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 2 0 38.9 0.00 14.40 53.30
20 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 35.2 8.00 10.40 53.60
21 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 33.2 0.00 21.20 54.40
22 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 45 8.00 2.00 55.00
23 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.4 12.00 13.20 61.60
24 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 35.5 20.00 8.40 63.90
25 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 27.5 4.00 35.20 66.70
26 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 30.7 8.00 30.00 68.70
27 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 34.3 0.00 38.80 73.10
28 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 36.6 15.00 34.80 86.40
E UR BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 34.6 0.00 E E UR
E BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 40.2 0.00 E E
R DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 34.1 8.00 R R
W SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 31.1 W W W
W CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 33.9 4.00 W W
W ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 W W W W
W DIAMONDS N GOLD Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 12 0 25.2 0.00 0.00 25.20
2 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 10 0 26.1 0.00 0.40 26.50
3 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 8 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
4 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 6 0 30.7 4.00 0.80 35.50
5 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 4 0 32.1 4.00 0.00 36.10
6 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 33.6 0.00 4.40 38.00
7 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 2 0 29.6 0.00 8.40 38.00
8 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Zoe Wilkinson 2 0 28.6 4.00 7.20 39.80
9 EMOTION II Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.7 4.00 7.20 41.90
10 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 33.6 4.00 4.80 42.40
11 FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 35.2 5.00 2.40 42.60
12 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 33.4 8.00 2.40 43.80
13 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 30.2 8.00 5.60 43.80
14 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 35.9 8.00 0.40 44.30
15 LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 30.9 8.00 8.80 47.70
16 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 28.6 14.00 5.60 48.20
17 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 0 31.1 9.00 8.40 48.50
18 GORSEHILL BELLE Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 40.9 4.00 5.20 50.10
19 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35.2 8.00 8.00 51.20
20 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 42.1 4.00 5.20 51.30
21 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 0 42.5 4.00 6.40 52.90
22 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 33.9 8.00 14.00 55.90
23 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.9 8.00 17.20 59.10
24 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 44.1 4.00 11.20 59.30
25 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 36.1 8.00 15.60 59.70
26 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 35.7 8.00 17.60 61.30
27 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 35.9 16.00 15.20 67.10
28 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 31.6 0.00 44.00 75.60
28 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36.1 16.00 10.40 62.50
29 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 34.6 5.00 38.40 78.00
30 COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 0 0 33.6 4.00 43.20 80.80
31 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 39.3 23.00 26.80 89.10
32 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 38.9 26.00 27.20 92.10
R POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 38.2 R R R
E HF QUINARA Mr James Adams 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 12 0 24.3 0.00 0.40 24.70
2 LEOPARDS’S ACTION Mrs Aoife Clark 10 0 28 0.00 3.20 31.20
3 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 8 0 24.6 4.00 4.40 33.00
4 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 6 0 32.7 0.00 1.20 33.90
5 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
6 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 2 0 30.9 4.00 2.00 36.90
8 MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 2 0 34.1 0.00 2.80 36.90
9 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 33.4 0.00 4.40 37.80
10 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 34.1 0.00 4.40 38.50
11 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 2 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
12 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.40 38.70
13 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35.7 4.00 0.00 39.70
14 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34.3 1.00 4.80 40.10
15 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 29.1 4.00 7.60 40.70
16 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 36.1 0.00 5.60 41.70
17 BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 36.8 4.00 1.20 42.00
18 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 40.2 0.00 4.00 44.20
19 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 2 0 33.6 0.00 10.80 44.40
20 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 37.7 4.00 4.80 46.50
21 ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 2 0 35 0.00 14.00 49.00
22 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 33.6 4.00 12.40 50.00
23 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 0 0 24.3 12.00 14.40 50.70
24 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.8 8.00 8.40 51.20
25 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 37.3 8.00 6.40 51.70
26 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 2 0 47.1 0.00 10.80 57.90
27 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 32.1 21.00 6.40 59.50
28 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 42.5 12.00 8.40 62.90
29 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 41.4 8.00 16.00 65.40
30 SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 36.4 8.00 23.60 68.00
31 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.8 13.00 21.20 69.00
32 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31.1 9.00 37.60 77.70
33 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 42.5 1.00 36.40 79.90
E UR VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 37.1 0.00 E E UR
R LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.9 4.00 R R
W COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.6 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 25.3 0.00 3.60 28.90
3 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
4 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 3 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
5 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 2 0 28 4.00 1.60 33.60
6 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 32.3 0.00 1.60 33.90
7 NONA VAN HET HOBOS Z Miss Amber Woodhouse 1 0 26.3 0.00 9.60 35.90
8 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 1 0 27.8 4.00 4.80 36.60
10 PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
11 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 30 4.00 4.00 38.00
12 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
13 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 29.3 8.00 1.20 38.50
14 MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 22.8 3.00 12.80 38.60
15 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.80 39.30
16 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 30 8.00 5.20 43.20
17 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 29.8 8.00 6.80 44.60
18 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32 4.00 8.80 44.80
19 WATERMILL FLIGHT Mr Jason Wood 0 0 32.8 8.00 5.20 46.00
20 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 32.5 4.00 10.00 46.50
21 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 37.3 8.00 2.40 47.70
22 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 30.3 4.00 14.00 48.30
23 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 33.5 4.00 11.20 48.70
24 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 26.8 0.00 23.20 50.00
25 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 32.8 8.00 15.20 56.00
26 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.8 16.00 10.80 56.60
27 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 31.5 28.00 1.60 61.10
28 FAERIE MIKADO Miss Roo Fox 0 0 36 8.00 28.00 72.00
29 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 33.8 16.00 49.20 99.00
30 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 31 12.00 56.80 99.80
31 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 27.5 4.00 83.20 114.70
W SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 31.3 W W W
E MILO XI Miss Lucy Baker-cresswell 0 0 32.8 8.00 E E
R TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 32.3 0.00 R R
W GALWAYBAY LUCKY Miss Chloe Cashmore 0 0 W W W W
R BALLYCAPPLE NOBLEMAN Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32 20.00 R R
E AR SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E AR
W A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 W W W W
HC CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 29.8 0.00 5.20 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 ALSTON HIGH SEAS Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
3 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 4 0 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
4 MERLOT Mrs Helen Jones 3 0 31.8 0.00 2.40 34.20
5 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 2 0 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
6 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 1 0 26.8 4.00 4.40 35.20
8 AMYS CHOICE Mr Max Warburton 1 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
9 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 1 0 31 4.00 2.00 37.00
10 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 37.3 1.00 0.00 38.30
11 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 1 0 31.3 0.00 7.60 38.90
12 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
13 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 31 6.00 2.80 39.80
14 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 25.5 12.00 4.00 41.50
15 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 33.8 4.00 6.00 43.80
16 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 29.5 8.00 6.80 44.30
17 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 0 29.8 12.00 3.20 45.00
18 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 4.00 9.20 45.50
19 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 28.3 11.00 6.40 45.70
20 CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 29.8 9.00 7.60 46.40
21 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 34.8 0.00 13.20 48.00
22 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 32.3 8.00 10.80 51.10
23 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.3 16.00 6.00 51.30
24 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 39.5 12.00 0.00 51.50
25 UNAMED Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 35.8 4.00 13.20 53.00
26 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 32 8.00 13.20 53.20
27 SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.8 8.00 12.40 54.20
28 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 38.3 7.00 10.40 55.70
29 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 33.8 8.00 14.00 55.80
30 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 35.5 20.00 2.40 57.90
31 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 33.8 10.00 15.20 59.00
32 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 29 25.00 26.00 80.00
33 THE FINDING NEMO Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 33.5 23.00 24.80 81.30
34 NELSON DE LA POMME Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33 0.00 54.00 87.00
35 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 36.3 24.00 37.60 97.90
36 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 36 0.00 91.60 127.60
W GHARETTE Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 W W W W
E AR EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 41.3 8.00 E E AR
E R3 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E R3
E CR TOUX PRIMITIVE Mr Noah Brook 0 0 32.3 E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 6 0 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 PSH LETS TANGO Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 17.3 4.00 0.00 21.30
3 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 4 0 17.5 4.00 0.00 21.50
4 HOMANA Mr Hayden Hankey 3 0 21.5 0.00 2.00 23.50
5 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 2 0 23 0.00 1.60 24.60
6 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
7 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 1 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
8 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 1 0 22.3 4.00 0.00 26.30
9 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 0 18.5 8.00 0.00 26.50
10 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
11 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
12 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 24 0.00 3.60 27.60
13 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 1 0 26.3 0.00 2.00 28.30
14 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 25.5 0.00 3.60 29.10
15 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 23.5 4.00 3.20 30.70
16 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 21.5 4.00 5.60 31.10
17 SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 25 4.00 3.60 32.60
18 DUTCH SHAMROCK Miss Fay Jaffar 1 0 21.5 0.00 11.60 33.10
19 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
20 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 22.8 8.00 5.60 36.40
21 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 25.5 4.00 7.60 37.10
22 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 22.3 12.00 3.60 37.90
23 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 35 0.00 5.20 40.20
24 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Mr Rafael Losano 1 0 27.5 0.00 13.20 40.70
25 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
26 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 30.8 0.00 11.20 42.00
27 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 25.8 8.00 9.20 43.00
28 SAILOR BOUY Mrs Georgie Pease 0 0 27.5 8.00 7.60 43.10
29 HAMLET Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 21.8 13.00 17.60 52.40
30 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 1 0 29.8 0.00 24.00 53.80
31 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 23.8 13.00 18.40 55.20
32 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 30 16.00 10.80 56.80
33 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 24.3 19.00 18.80 62.10
34 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 22.8 8.00 42.40 73.20
35 SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 29.5 16.00 38.80 84.30
R FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 23.8 R R R
W CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 24 16.00 W W
E UR CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 24.5 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 5 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 3 0 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
5 PENNY GRANS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 1 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 1 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 1 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
10 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 1 0 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
11 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.40 37.70
12 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
13 STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 32 4.00 3.60 39.60
14 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.8 8.00 2.40 42.20
15 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
16 HASIMODO Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
17 CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.80 43.30
18 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35.8 8.00 4.40 48.20
19 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.8 8.00 10.80 50.60
20 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 0 31.3 13.00 9.20 53.50
21 GLOBAL STAR Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 36.8 4.00 16.00 56.80
22 ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 1 0 46.3 0.00 11.20 57.50
23 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 33.3 0.00 27.60 60.90
24 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 38.8 8.00 14.40 61.20
25 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 35.3 16.00 10.00 61.30
26 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.3 12.00 23.60 67.90
27 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 29.3 8.00 33.60 70.90
28 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 34.3 20.00 19.60 73.90
29 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 32.8 0.00 41.20 74.00
30 CHICAGO BLUE Mr Antoine Klinklin 0 0 32.8 8.00 40.40 81.20
31 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 36 24.00 22.00 82.00
32 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.5 8.00 43.20 84.70
W THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 W W W W
W KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 34.3 17.00 W W
W FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 W W W W
E AR BARRISON Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.3 E E E AR
R ADAMS FINE Miss Honor Barker 0 0 37 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 SPLENDIX Mr Jethro Thompson 4 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
4 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 3 0 30.3 0.00 4.00 34.30
5 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 2 0 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
6 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Helen Witchell 1 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
7 BORGHESE Miss Violet Elworthy 1 0 35.3 0.00 2.80 38.10
8 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 1 0 32.3 0.00 7.20 39.50
9 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 1 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
10 STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31 8.00 1.60 40.60
11 HARLASSIMO Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.8 4.00 8.00 43.80
12 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
13 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 35 4.00 6.00 45.00
14 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 30.8 4.00 10.40 45.20
15 HERMANUS II Miss Therese Viklund 1 0 39.5 0.00 6.40 45.90
16 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 32 4.00 10.40 46.40
17 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35 4.00 8.00 47.00
18 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 30.3 8.00 8.80 47.10
19 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 32 8.00 8.80 48.80
20 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 37 12.00 5.60 54.60
21 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 36 8.00 12.00 56.00
22 KILLINURE MASTER Mr Paul Sims 0 0 31.8 9.00 15.20 56.00
23 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.8 0.00 32.00 62.80
24 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 35.5 14.00 17.20 66.70
25 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 0 38.5 20.00 9.60 68.10
26 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.8 20.00 22.00 72.80
27 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.8 28.00 15.60 75.40
28 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 34.3 26.00 16.40 76.70
29 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 39 12.00 26.00 77.00
30 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 32.8 12.00 33.20 78.00
31 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.3 8.00 51.60 91.90
W PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 34.8 W W W
W TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 38.3 W W W
E GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.5 5.00 E E
W WATUSI Mr André Parro 0 0 W W W W
W MORENO Miss Helen Bates 0 0 32 W W W
W GIRALDO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W W W W
E CR CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 32.5 E E E CR
HC WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34.5 9.00 9.20 HC
W FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 W W W W
W ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W W W W
E CR BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 31.5 E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAMADA Mr Paul Sims 6 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 5 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
3 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 4 0 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
4 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 3 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
5 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 2 0 31.3 4.00 3.60 38.90
6 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 30 8.00 1.20 39.20
7 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 1 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
8 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
9 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 1 0 35 0.00 5.20 40.20
10 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 38.3 0.00 2.40 40.70
11 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 33.3 0.00 8.00 41.30
12 CASTOR H Z Austin Oconnor 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.00 41.50
13 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35 4.00 4.40 43.40
14 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 1 0 36 0.00 9.60 45.60
15 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 36.3 5.00 9.20 50.50
16 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 34 1.00 15.60 50.60
17 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 32.3 8.00 12.00 52.30
18 UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 0 34 0.00 19.60 53.60
19 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.3 8.00 14.80 55.10
20 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 37.5 8.00 18.00 63.50
21 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 33.8 9.00 23.20 66.00
22 TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 33.3 4.00 30.00 67.30
23 MANRAY Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 35.8 24.00 15.60 75.40
24 GREENHALL TREVOR Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 34.8 12.00 37.20 84.00
W HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 0 0 W W W W
W INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 34 21.00 W W
HC MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 HC
W THERESE Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 35.8 20.00 W W
E CR INVITE ONLY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.3 E E E CR
W HARLAND Miss Steph Cason 0 0 W W W W
E R3 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 0 39.5 8.00 E E R3
W FAERIE FANTASTIC Miss Victoria Devlin 0 0 32 38.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 6 0 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 ARDEO BRIGADIER Miss Georgie Strang 5 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 3 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 2 0 31.8 0.00 2.80 34.60
6 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 RATH BOUNCING SKY Mrs Chloe Wilfort 1 0 28.3 8.00 0.00 36.30
8 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
10 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
11 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
13 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 31.8 4.00 5.20 41.00
14 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 0 37 6.00 1.60 44.60
15 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 37.8 4.00 4.00 45.80
16 HH MOONWALK Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.40 45.90
17 JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 36.3 4.00 7.60 47.90
18 FUTURE STAR II Miss Bethan Robinson 0 0 37.5 12.00 4.40 53.90
19 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 46 4.00 4.80 54.80
20 SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 36.5 12.00 6.80 55.30
21 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 39.8 4.00 13.20 57.00
22 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 33.3 4.00 22.00 59.30
23 SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 39 12.00 15.60 66.60
24 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 43.5 4.00 30.00 77.50
25 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 27.3 12.00 39.20 78.50
R FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 33.5 R R R
E R3 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR A QUIDAM ECHO Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E UR
W MISTRAL MISH MASH Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 34 W W W
W SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CONTINUOUS Mr Leonard Goerens 6 0 28.5 1.00 1.20 30.70
2 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
4 KILTOWN MADISON Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 3 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
6 DEMILO Mr Ken Spencer 1 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
7 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 1 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
8 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 29 8.00 4.80 41.80
9 FREE LOLLY Mrs Eve Sadler-wright 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
10 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 1 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
11 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 36 4.00 3.60 43.60
12 WELTON HAWKEYE Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 28.5 8.00 7.20 43.70
13 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 36.8 4.00 3.60 44.40
14 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 32.3 12.00 3.20 47.50
15 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 37.5 4.00 7.60 49.10
16 THIS IS IT Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 32.3 8.00 10.40 50.70
17 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 32.8 16.00 2.40 51.20
18 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 34.8 15.00 2.40 52.20
19 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 41 8.00 5.60 54.60
20 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 39.3 21.00 5.60 65.90
21 GRANT II Miss Greta Mason 0 0 36.8 0.00 31.60 68.40
22 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 0 30.5 12.00 41.60 84.10
23 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 37.8 7.00 45.20 90.00
24 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.8 18.00 101.20 156.00
E CR WSF VERONA Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 40.3 E E E CR
E SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 28.8 4.00 E E
E UR MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 40.8 12.00 E E UR
W HON FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 W W W W
HC HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 27.3 0.00 4.40 HC
E UR CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 33.3 E E E UR
W MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 34.8 40.00 W W
W BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 0 39 17.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
OI - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 26.1 0.00 0.40 26.50
2 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 10 0 28.2 0.00 0.00 28.20
3 CLIFTON SIGNATURE Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 28.2 0.00 0.00 28.20
4 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 6 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
5 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 24.6 4.00 1.60 30.20
6 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 2 0 26.1 4.00 1.20 31.30
7 NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
8 MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 2 0 26.4 0.00 5.60 32.00
9 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 2 0 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
10 TEMPLE KING Miss Jo Aston 2 0 32.7 0.00 0.80 33.50
11 APROBANTA Miss Constance Copestake 2 0 30.5 0.00 8.40 38.90
12 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 2 0 35.2 0.00 4.00 39.20
13 WISHING TIME Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 32.7 4.00 3.60 40.30
14 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.1 4.00 6.40 41.50
15 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.1 4.00 7.60 45.70
16 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 2 0 28.6 0.00 19.20 47.80
17 CLASSIC MOET Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 27.7 4.00 16.40 48.10
18 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 2 0 30 0.00 20.00 50.00
19 RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 30.5 4.00 17.60 52.10
20 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 0 0 26.4 7.00 23.60 57.00
21 CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 28.9 8.00 26.80 63.70
22 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 34.1 7.00 25.60 66.70
23 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 34.8 5.00 28.80 68.60
24 STELLOR RHODES Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 42.5 16.00 12.00 70.50
E TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 0 0 24.6 0.00 E E
E SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 28.4 0.00 E E
W KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
OI - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DARGUN Miss Emily King 12 0 23.6 0.00 0.00 23.60
2 DONATEUR Mr Tim Cheffings 10 0 25.2 0.00 0.40 25.60
3 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 25.2 0.00 0.40 25.60
4 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 24.6 0.00 1.60 26.20
5 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 4 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
6 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 22.3 4.00 1.60 27.90
7 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 2 0 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
8 NOTE WORTHY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 27.5 0.00 1.60 29.10
9 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 19.3 6.00 4.40 29.70
11 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 2 0 30.9 0.00 0.80 31.70
12 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 2 0 26.6 0.00 5.60 32.20
13 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 25.5 0.00 8.40 33.90
14 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 29.3 1.00 4.00 34.30
15 LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 32.1 0.00 4.40 36.50
16 WSF CARTHAGO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.2 4.00 2.80 37.00
17 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 33.2 4.00 0.80 38.00
18 DREAMLINER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.3 8.00 3.20 38.50
19 MY LUCKY DAY Miss Flora Harris 2 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
20 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 27.1 4.00 9.60 40.70
21 SWIPER JRA Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 33.2 4.00 3.60 40.80
22 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 2 0 39.1 0.00 2.80 41.90
23 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 36.6 4.00 3.20 43.80
24 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 2 0 33.4 0.00 11.60 45.00
25 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28 8.00 11.20 47.20
26 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 35.7 4.00 8.80 48.50
27 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 0 0 25.5 8.00 15.20 48.70
28 IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 30.9 8.00 10.00 48.90
29 XAVIER FAER Mr Tim Price 0 0 29.1 8.00 26.40 63.50
30 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.9 5.00 32.40 68.30
31 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 39.1 64.00 36.40 139.50
E CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Ms Lexi Scovil 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
OIu21 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 12 0 28.4 0.00 0.00 28.40
2 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 10 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
3 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 28.6 0.00 1.20 29.80
4 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 6 0 33.2 0.00 0.80 34.00
5 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 4 0 26.1 8.00 0.00 34.10
6 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 2 0 37.5 0.00 1.20 38.70
7 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 2 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
8 NPS ELEGANCE Mr Max Warburton 2 0 35.2 4.00 0.00 39.20
9 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 2 0 35.9 0.00 5.20 41.10
10 QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 37.7 4.00 0.00 41.70
11 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 36.6 4.00 2.80 43.40
12 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 34.8 4.00 6.40 45.20
13 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 34.1 8.00 4.00 46.10
14 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 0 0 38.2 8.00 0.00 46.20
15 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 38.4 8.00 0.80 47.20
16 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 41.8 4.00 3.60 49.40
17 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 36.6 8.00 5.20 49.80
18 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 37.5 6.00 7.20 50.70
19 OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 2 0 35.7 0.00 17.60 53.30
20 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 2 0 35.9 0.00 21.60 57.50
21 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 35.5 8.00 14.80 58.30
22 BILLY BOYNE Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 34.3 4.00 22.00 60.30
23 ANGELO IV Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 35.7 20.00 7.20 62.90
24 HOORAY HENRY II Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 39.8 12.00 14.80 66.60
25 BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 31.8 8.00 30.80 70.60
26 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 38.2 20.00 13.60 71.80
27 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 0 0 35.7 0.00 37.60 73.30
28 SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Mr William Heaton 0 0 35 0.00 48.00 83.00
29 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 40.7 4.00 41.60 86.30
30 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 40.9 16.00 42.80 99.70
HC DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 HC
E ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 36.4 4.00 E E
W ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 37.3 0.00 W W
W CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 W W W W
W HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 0 42.3 8.00 W W
E AR FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 47.5 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 6 0 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
2 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 4 0 26 0.00 8.00 34.00
4 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 3 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
5 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Rhiannon 2 0 33 0.00 6.00 39.00
6 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
7 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 1 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
8 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 1 0 36.5 0.00 6.00 42.50
9 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 1 0 35 0.00 9.60 44.60
10 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.40 44.70
11 ALDORRO Miss Amanda Brieditis 1 0 36.5 0.00 11.60 48.10
12 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 33.5 4.00 10.80 48.30
13 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30.5 14.00 4.40 48.90
14 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 33 8.00 8.00 49.00
15 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 32 16.00 1.60 49.60
16 KINGSLAND FAIT ACCOMPLI Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 33.8 10.00 13.20 57.00
17 CARPE DIEM V Miss Helen Bates 1 0 29.8 0.00 29.60 59.40
18 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 35.3 11.00 24.00 70.30
19 HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 44.8 4.00 22.00 70.80
20 HIGHMEAD PROPOSITION Miss Helena Yates 0 0 36.5 48.00 8.00 92.50
21 ANIS DU LOIR Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 37.8 0.00 71.60 109.40
22 CUMLAUDE Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 28.8 5.00 81.60 115.40
W SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 35.3 W W W
W MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W W W W
E ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 39 5.00 E E
E UR NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 32.3 E E E UR
W FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 0 0 33.8 W W W
W KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W W W W
W ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 41.3 W W W
E UR JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 32 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 6 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 5 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 4 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 3 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 2 0 28.3 0.00 5.20 33.50
6 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 1 0 31.3 1.00 3.60 35.90
7 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
8 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 0 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
9 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 0 0 26.5 4.00 8.00 38.50
10 KIEF SUNSHINE CAVALIER Miss Yasmin Ingham 1 0 32.8 0.00 7.60 40.40
11 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 31.5 8.00 3.20 42.70
12 STORMHILL CLOVER Miss Julia Birkin 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.40 42.90
13 CEMIE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 27.5 4.00 12.80 44.30
14 LEAPING LORD Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.5 8.00 5.60 47.10
15 NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 40.8 4.00 3.20 48.00
16 ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 1 0 31.8 0.00 16.80 48.60
17 JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 27.5 8.00 14.00 49.50
18 TICKLED PINK VI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 40 4.00 7.60 51.60
19 MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 36.8 4.00 12.00 52.80
20 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 25.3 0.00 31.20 56.50
21 VIRGINIA Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 39 20.00 0.00 59.00
22 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 31 19.00 12.80 62.80
23 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 30.3 25.00 11.20 66.50
24 JACKS PRIDE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 39.5 12.00 18.80 70.30
W MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W W W W
W GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 0 0 40 4.00 W W
E UR WILLY DO Emelia Hazell 0 0 32 0.00 E E UR
W NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 29.8 33.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Newsflash

Extra two days added due to huge number of entries (1815) received.    Thursday 16th July with Novice, Intermediate and OI, and Monday 20th July with BE90, BE90 Open, BE100 and BE100 Open; so to clarifiy the other days:  Friday now has only Novice and ON; the Saturday has OI/OIU21/I and Novice; the Sunday has BE100 and BE90.  Entries have therefore moved days and the Ballot and Waitlists can now be seen here.
NB: The Dressage will be on the all weather arenas, and the Show Jumping will be on grass to comply with current legislation on space to warm up.
The A361 is likely to be closed due to HS2 work, so please access via A423 Banbury to Southam Road.  Turn opposite the Wharf Pub and proceed through Wormleighton and Lower Boddington and Washbrook Farm will be on your right.

NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED AT THIS EVENT - only people on site as per the BE Guidelines
 
Entries Closed

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news