ASTON-LE-WALLS (2)ASTON-LE-WALLS (2)

Newsflash

All CCI-4* Dressage will be on the Monday and Tuesday with SJ and XC on the Wednesday. CCI-2* Dressage will be on Tuesday and Thursday with SJ and XC on Thursday.   Advanced class on Friday is stll open.  

ASTON-LE-WALLS INTERNATIONAL (2)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Wednesday 12 to Sunday 16 May 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Entries Secretary - Tissie Reason
Contact Tissie Reason
Mobile: 07721 551713

Course description

Aston-le-Walls will continue to provide educational, varied, well presented fences at all levels. Courses will be varied and will incorporate new fences. We have our own irrigation equipment so all courses will be watered as necessary.

International XC Course Designer - Captain Mark Phillips
National XC Course Designer - Nigel Taylor 
SJ Course Designer - Naomi McAleese

Event schedule

Entries open

1 April 2021

Ballot date

13 April 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

21 April 2021
Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Daventry, NN11 6RT

Tissie Reason

Entries Secretary

The Hovel, Washbrook Farm, Daventry, NN11 6RT

Contact Details
Beau Wood

SJ Course Designer

Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Mr Robin Delforge

Stabling Secretary

Washbrook Farm, Aston-Le-Walls, Daventry, NN11 6RT

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 608 417 053.  The Start fee is included in the Entry fee.

Entry Amendments
No later than 02.05.2020, 12:00AM by email to tissiereason@gmail.com

Refund Policy - All entries withdrawn by email or in writing before ballot day will receive 100% refund.
After ballot date, all entries received before ballot date and withdrawn that are replaced will receive a refund minus an administration fee of £12 plus VAT, as per rule 4.11.2.
All entries made after ballot date and subsequently withdrawn before the Entry Amendments date, that are replaced, will have a 75% refund.
ALL withdrawals in writing to entries@tristareventing.com
No refunds will be made after Entry Amendments date and all withdrawals must be made or confirmed in writing to entries@tristareventing.com. A waitlist will be held. Please note all refunds will be issued within three weeks post-event.
COVID REFUND POLICY - If the event is cancelled due to COVID please refer to the MEM COVID REFUND POLICY available on our website.

Starting Times
For the first day are available from 06.05.2019 18:00PM  with other days to follow on www.britisheventing.com and from 07721 551713. 

Stabling

Please book on line on www.astonlewalls.net.   On-site stabling will be allocated on a first come first served basis & thereafter local stabling will be allocated.   If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made.  No refund of stabling fees after late entry surcharge date.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07721 551713.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted.

Washbrook Farm is home to a shooting enterprise, therefore dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy including details of the number of support team allowed.
As per BE Covid Protocols which can be found here

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation: Mrs Darbyshire 01327 260338/07740 853086; Mrs Burton 01295 770234/07778 991527. Refreshments available throughout the event.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
A Friday A124 (2016) £163.75 £24.24 £187.99 £12.00 £30.79 Enter
CCI-S 2* D-WED / SX-THU CCI2* B (2020) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £30.79 View
CCI-S 4* D-TUE / SX-WED CCI4* B (2020) £289.13 £42.79 £331.92 £12.00 £30.79 View
I Friday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.53 Enter
I Saturday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.53 Enter
N Friday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58 Enter
N Sunday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58 View
OI Saturday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.53 Enter
ON Sunday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58 View
ONu18 Sunday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58 View
PT Sunday CCI2* B (2020) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58 View

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Dressage for the 4*S will be on the Tuesday and for the 2*S on the Wednesday.

Depending on the timetable, it is hoped that the majority of the Dressage and the Show Jumping will be on all-weather arenas.

Competitor Numbers are to be printed at home (2 for number Bib and one for transport) and should be printed from www.eventingscores.co.uk  Competitors must compete using the event branded numbers printed from Event Scores.

*Competitors in International Classes Only - Please note in addition to your entry fee at the time of entry you will be charged an extra fee of £16.00 for 2* Competitors and £22.00 for 4* Competitors.  This is charged by the FEI for the Worldwide Equine & Human Anti-Doping Program.  This fee will be refunded in full if your entry is withdrawn. 

Qualifiers and special classes

The British Intermediate Championship Qualifier. 
 


 

Prizes


All prize money lower limit.

Entries Summary

Class Entries
ON 37
I 294
N 239
ONu18 54
Class Entries
CCI-S 2* 90
PT 48
OI 90
A 126
CCI-S 4* 239

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KILPATRICK KNIGHT Georgina Herrling
- - COOLEY CURRENCY Joanna Bialkowska
- - BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Philip Adkins
- - HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Oliver Kidner
- - RED RENDEZVOUS Abi Scott
- - LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Katie Hale
- - COOLEY NOW OR NEVER Georgina Herrling
- - MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope
- - DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Alice Kneen
- - EASTERN GOLD II Alice Kneen
- - UCS DE DIOR Maaike Van Wijk
- - SEPTEMBER SONG Georgie Rockingham
- - LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Natalie Biggin
- - ERKINA HARDLY Vicky Brake
- - JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Stephen Way
- - ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Abigail Boulton
- - COOLEY GUINESS India Wishart
- - ADRENALIN II Holly Needham
- - MINNIE MOO Isabelle Rucker
- - SCUDERIA 1918 HUMPHREYS Kevin Mcnab
- - DARK ISLAND Tamarah Keir
- - CASTLETOWN CLOVER Piggy March
- - DALTON III Max Warburton
- - STRONG PROSPECT Ellie Townend
- - RENEGADE MARMALADE Annabel Carthy
- - TRETAWN Emily Grace
- - OWE TWO Grace Taylor
- - WINEPORT QUEST Chloe Pearson
- - GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Molly Brown
- - ASCOT H Cicely Driver
- - ARE YOU WITH ME Louisa Kerr
- - TOP TOTTY VI Rebecca Gibbs
- - CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson
- - TULLAMORE DEW II Emma Manton
- - URMA BK Rebecca Giorgetti
- - SEYCHELLE Kevin Mcnab
- - BILLY MEMPHIS Felicity Collins

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KILDALTON HENRY Fiona Kashel
- - ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Nicky Hill
- - THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Abbi Stone
- - DASSETT SHOWMAN Lucy Jackson
- - KOPI LUWAK Roo Fox
- - DIAMANTE II Jonelle Price
- - OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Imogen Gloag
- - LOUISBOURG C Jack Whiteford
- - BENGAL LORE Pippa Taylor
- - CADANNUS Caroline Harris
- - D.DAY Caroline Harris
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James
- - IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Harry Horgan
- - PUCCINI II Saskia Davies
- - LA CHUNGA Jessica Campbell
- - BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Tiffany Eggleston
- - NPS DEVON Daisy Berkeley
- - RHODE ISLAND 19 Anna Stillwell
- - TOP HONOURS Max Warburton
- - ANOTHER MORNING Rosie Thomas
- - COOLEY POT OF GOLD Wills Oakden
- - KIVALDI Callum Banfield
- - ECLIPSE SB Laurence Hunt
- - OVER THE MOON VI Scott Wallace
- - HOORAY HENRY II Sophie Rushton
- - KAIZEN Lina Forsberg
- - COSMOS DU FIGUIER Charlotte Bacon
- - SHANBEG COOLEY Harry Mutch
- - HOCUS POCUS IV Alex Holman
- - UNDER OATH William Fox-Pitt
- - DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Izzy Taylor
- - HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Izzy Taylor
- - COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor
- - HANDSOME Sophie Byford
- - KILLNEY RANGER Megan Lawrence
- - THE AFRICAN QUEEN Fiona Dallyn
- - LOXLEYS LAST STAND Bill Levett
- - CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Jo Rimmer
- - SAPHIR DU RHEU Charlotte Alexander
- - FA KARLA Ben Perry
- - AMERICAN EXPRESS Michael Winter
- - TJ CHARLENE Emily Gieron
- - GLENDEW Edie Campbell
- - INCHELLO DHI Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
- - COOLEY EXCHANGE Khia Cadney-moon
- - LADY VI DU RI DASSE Jasmine Holmes
- - CAVALIER CULT HERO Francois Heyns
- - LOVELOCKS RUMPLESTILTSKIN Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Giovanni Ugolotti
- - ROYAL CRUSADE II David Doel
- - MOONLIGHT CHARMER Laura Collett
- - SARAZEN BRIDGE Laura Collett
- - ENDORSEMENT Daisy Liddle
- - HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Georgie Spence
- - REISKAMOE RUBY Laura-jane Brown
- - DHERMES DU NIRO Emily Prangnell
- - CODEBREAKER Eliza Stoddart
- - ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
- - BRIGHT SPARK III Emily Baldwin
- - SHARAZ Holly Bradshaw
- - BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen
- - JOHAN-SOME Gemma Tattersall
- - GUN LAW Ben Way
- - SO SMART Ben Way
- - ACORN Philippa Kerby
- - DEMI LOUVO Alycia Port
- - DASJ Althea Bleekman
- - CURTIS DES CHAUMES Gilles Serbource
- - ICEMAN III Harriet Mitchell
- - ESI BETHANY BAY Paolo Torlonia
- - BUTTERCUP ROSE India Jane Nichols
- - MELDA India Jane Nichols
- - ITS LUSH Hannah Horton
- - POETRY IN MOTION II Florence White
- - RASTAMAN Sam Ecroyd
- - TREAMBLE Amy Hawley
- - HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Amy Hawley
- - VAN DE MAN Tristram Owers
- - FINE AND DANDY Tristram Owers
- - VENDI FOX Tristram Owers
- - DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Tom D Crisp
- - ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood
- - BALLYOSKILL BOY Harriet Bagley
- - FORTHRIGHT Matthew Glentworth
- - AKINA Z Abigail Boulton
- - DELARADO Sophie Jenman
- - RINCOOLA ROLO Tara Murphy
- - RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Austin O'connor
- - GLAMOUR GIRL Rosie Skinner
- - JAKZENT TREN Georgie Campbell
- - DARCY DE LA ROSE Georgie Campbell
- - BILLY BORDEAUX Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - OSH DOUGIE Dan Jocelyn
- - COQUIN DU BIDOU Melanie Wilder
- - IRENE LEVA Rhian Smith
- - TRAVIS IV Jeanette Brakewell
- - IDONNA W Eliza Stoddart
- - KILCOLTRIM JACKO Georgina Ewell
- - DISSINGTON WIZZARD Jeanette Brakewell
- - WIZARDS SPIRIT Matthew Heath
- - GRAFICS Richard P Jones
- - FLY THE FLAG Rosie Thomas
- - NIPPY MORNING Rosie Thomas
- - OAREHOUSE HERO Katey Cuthbertson
- - GRAND CRU E Max Warburton
- - BALOMO Noe Delaune
- - TORBOY ABBEY Poppy Wallis
- - LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Charlotte Rowe
- - MONBEG JUST BLUE Dani Evans
- - ISAZSA Austin O'connor
- - CABARET Tiana Coudray
- - GREENLOUGH GAILE Ben Edwards
- - PRIME TIME II Emily Mustow
- - EX CAVALIERS LAW Bruce Haskell
- - NEWMARKET PATROL Alexander Tordoff
- - TREND DE LA CRUISE Fred Powell
- - FABRIS Phoebe Hughes
- - VIDALGO Kevin Mcnab
- - FAERIE DIANIMO Jonelle Price
- - FAERIE MAGNIFICO Jonelle Price
- - ARCHIMEDES X Charlotte Faulkner
- - GLOBAL PROMISE Hector Payne
- - CYBER SHOT Ludwig Svennerstal
- - VIVERO Ludwig Svennerstal
- - IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James
- - HHS DASSETT CLASS Craig Barr
- - DASSETT ROCK STAR Amelia Walker
- - RNH HENDRICKS NJ Bill Levett
- - BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - CONTRAST Z Jessica McLeod
- - QUICK GUY Hector Payne
- - NPS ELEGANCE Kacey Arnold
- - HIKITA John-Paul Sheffield
- - HH MOONWALK Tom Jackson
- - ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence
- - LOCARNO STAR Scott Wallace
- - LACOSTE Elspeth Bryce
- - GOLD FLAME GUY Sarah Holmes
- - PENHILLS OPTIMAX Tom Grant
- - COOLEY GOODWOOD Piggy March
- - ROSE AMIGO Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - SHANNONDALE MARIO Bill Levett
- - GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
- - NPS GUCCI Hattie Rawson-smith
- - MOUNT CORBITT STORM Angus Smales
- - TO LOVE AND HONOUR Josh Haynes
- - COOLEY AMIGO Wills Oakden
- - BELONA Max Warburton
- - QUINTILIUS Tom Rowland
- - SLIGO CANDY CANE Bill Levett
- - ICARUS X Emma Thomas
- - BRIGANT Andrew Hoy
- - MGH SMARTY Eleanor Hope
- - LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope
- - HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
- - D AVRIL DU PINIER Poppy Clark
- - EMOTION Amelia Winter
- - RING OF FIRE II Arthur Duffort
- - BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Anne Mackley
- - PN HUGO Abigail Tomlinson
- - CASH IN HAND Noor Slaoui
- - MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings
- - AMOROSO GIGI Z Bella Butterworth
- - VIVERO DH Z Helen Martin
- - STORMHILL RIOT Daniele Bizzarro
- - SHANNONDALE ARISTO Alexander Bragg
- - MHS AFRICA Poppy Pitt
- - NO REASON Josh Haynes
- - CONTENTIOUS Josh Moore
- - CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - CLOUD K Kathryn Robinson
- - NO RUSH ONE Kathryn Robinson
- - OUTBACK II Laura Collett
- - BLING Laura Collett
- - JACKPOT Polly Schwerdt
- - COOLEY ADMIRAL Amy O'connor
- - MR BING BONG Anthony Clark
- - CANDITO Ibble Watson
- - WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt
- - JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Gracie Lovett Brunt
- - GLENEALY DE REVE Niki De Macedo
- - CASHMAN B Jack Leese
- - COOL CALMANDO Alice Norman
- - LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten
- - BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten
- - RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Samantha Lissington
- - SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington
- - RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Samantha Lissington
- - DOMINGO 594 Nick Nott
- - MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen
- - UBRANCO UK Harriet Upton
- - RAFIKI YANGO Lucy Watson
- - ARDEO PREMIER Alexander Bragg
- - DOUGLES V Thomas Vicary
- - SUPERMARIO II Thomas Vicary
- - MGH OAT CAKE Thomas Vicary
- - CARLO IV Lyndsay Smith
- - CLADDAGH BLUE Lily Mawby
- - GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Justine Parker
- - SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Aoife Clark
- - INTERLAKEN W Ginny Howe
- - BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Adam Harvey
- - CLASS SPEC Flora Harris
- - GELUK G Helen Bates
- - CASCORSON Z Helen Bates
- - IGNA Sarah Hedges
- - COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Alice Freeman
- - CORNISH REBEL Max Warburton
- - FREE BEE Daisy Minter
- - SECRET AFFAIR Antoinette Mckeowen
- - ROCKETMAN GD Harry Horgan
- - HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Florence White
- - CLASS OCCASION Harry Horgan
- - MONBEG ALCATRAZ Flora Harris
- - CADIZ Ella Flanagan
- - YOU TWO BILL Ella Flanagan
- - CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood
- - COOLROCK COOLEY Bella Innes Ker
- - MONBEG VOODOO Bella Innes Ker
- - ENERGIEK N Louise Cupitt
- - MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone
- - GREAT GUY Harry Finch
- - ACTIV ADVENTURE Jessica Pidcock
- - SPEEDWELL Georgie Campbell
- - MGH WALL STREET Flora Elliott
- - QUIDAM DE LUX Stephen Heal
- - JUST DUNNIT Lucy Scholl
- - KILRUSH RED Molly Brown
- - MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King
- - MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Kitty King
- - BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Jack Pinkney
- - CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Jess Corser
- - IRREPLACEABLE Michael Winter
- - DOLLEY PHANTOM Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - SWISS MAID Sara Chittleburgh
- - COOLEY SNAPCHAT Selina Milnes
- - HAWKSMOOR Michael Owen
- - LEGEND DE LUX Gordon Murphy
- - CONFESSION TIME Ginny Howe
- - GRANDE BY DESIGN Emma Manton
- - SOMETHING EXTRA Tom McEwen
- - BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Hattie Barnes
- - JE TAIME FANDANGO Mary Pearson
- - CASANOVA VI Christopher Wincer
- - PRINCE TED Alfie Marshall
- - IZIBANTA Ellen Goodwin
- - SHENANDOAH IV Gareth Warburton
- - MEXICAN ROSE Isabelle Cook
- - STAR ANISE II Ginny Thompson
- - CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Ginny Thompson
- - GLADSTONE II Ginny Thompson
- - SUGAR RUSH TH Matthew Heath
- - ON POINT Claire Phillips
- - CSF TEDDY Claire Phillips
- - RUSSELJACKET Harry Meade
- - VAMOOSE Tarka Abraham
- - TRIUMVIRATE Jo May
- - BARRINGTON SHADOW Kristina Cook
- - GALLEY PROOF Nicky Hill
- - BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Nicky Hill
- - THEO RICARDO Jack Pinkney
- - JUSTDUNITT Jodie Amos
- - CORGARY FEMME FATALE Laura Schroter
- - JASPER Vicky Tuffs
- - ZIPPED UP Thomas Tulloch
- - MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray
- - ROYAL CHOICE Imogen Murray
- - GUNDULAS GOLD Tarka Abraham
- - TEMPLAR ESPRIT Ellie Barnard
- - BLAKENEY SURPRISE Lucy Price
- - UPPER CLASS Lucy Price
- - MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni
- - FAERIE MIKADO Alberto Giugni
- - PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Catherine White
- - GRAFIBA Fred Powell
- - SPRINGWIND BALOU Arthur Duffort
- - DIGGER JONES Alexander Tordoff
- - EASTBOURNE Charlotte East
- - SLANEY NAZAR TWELVE Finley Atherton
- - AURORA III George Hilton-jones
- - CURLY GIRL Jonelle Price
- - TOMOCHICHI Jonelle Price
- - FURICH TEJO Jess Falle
- - ABC ARCTIC DAME Jess Falle
- - DOONSIDE JACK Alice Dunsdon
- - LISSYEGAN HSH Grace Taylor
- - HURRICANE HUNTER Grace Taylor
- - JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray
- - FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Bert Bolton
- - WITHINGTON Sam Ecroyd
- - CHIO 20 Tim Price
- - HOUDINI VIII Matthew Glentworth
- - CLASS VISTA Flora Harris

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Jennifer Galuszka
- - PENCOS EQUITY Ali Wallace
- - PAMPLONA Xanthe Goldsack
- - FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
- - REHY ROSE GOLD Jessica Campbell
- - ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece
- - JUST AN ILLUSION II Louise Scammell
- - TEQUILA SUNRISE Pippa Taylor
- - JAMIRA Nicholas Lucey
- - OS SAINT EMILION Nicholas Lucey
- - GFS APOLLO Tom Jackson
- - GINUWINEFIZZ Andrew James
- - CHILLI ROCKS Gemma Tattersall
- - CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Alberto Giugni
- - ESPOIR LANDAIS Alice Dunsdon
- - BILLY ELECTRA Jeanette Brakewell
- - SLIGO CALETTO LADY Anna Stillwell
- - SIR VILLMER Ludwig Svennerstal
- - FIT FOR FUN RAA Ludwig Svennerstal
- - MISTER KAI Hani Milstein
- - DROMBANE REBEL Faye Mcphillips
- - CHIARDILUNA Paolo Belvederesi
- - CELTIC CONNECTION IV Sarah Olivier
- - RINWOOD COOLEY Laurence Hunt
- - CATHERSTON OSIANA Charlotte Dicker
- - FORT MCMURRAY Serena O'Brien
- - LISDEEN NINA Jemima Fawcett
- - SOCS CAVALIER Tom Grant
- - KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Jemima Fawcett
- - NIARADO DU LANGWATER Constantin Van Rijckevorsel
- - GEORGE MCJ Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - VALENTINA V Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - AGHER CITY BOY Charlotte Bacon
- - DIAMOND G II Hannah Andrade-brown
- - CATHERSTON OAKLEY Gubby Leech
- - BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Piggy March
- - COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Piggy March
- - COOLEY FIREBALL Piggy March
- - CETRICK Caroline Basnett
- - DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Gubby Leech
- - DON DANDY Katie Richards
- - CRAZY DU LOIR Matthew Heath
- - PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Hollie Swain
- - BILLY BETSY Victoria Jessop
- - COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Gaspard Maksud
- - MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Shari Butchart
- - BRUNO FG Edie Campbell
- - CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Chloe Brown
- - LORD DRABEN Richard P Jones
- - OUTDAZZLE Imogen Addison
- - COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Pru Dawes
- - LASSBAN ICE COOL Maggie Dearnley
- - ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Hayley Phillips-Hart
- - MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Olivia Mcdonagh
- - QUARZA Ella Woodhead
- - GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew
- - EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Eden Ash
- - JUVENATE Marcus Roberts
- - SOVEREIGN CHOICE Jemima Gray
- - LAOLA Laura Collett
- - J. Stephanie Rapley
- - LADY TAMALIA Lucy Romyn
- - KENOBE STAR Chloe Pearson
- - JAZZ QUARTET Andrew James
- - LITTLE BIRD Aoife Clark
- - JAMESON II Harriet Mitchell
- - SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Leanne Cartwright
- - MY RUSSEL Grace Taylor
- - INCEPTION Tim Rusbridge
- - HHS STERLING Amy Hawley
- - BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Amy Hawley
- - INEVITABLE RS Amy Hawley
- - S.M. QUENTIN Flora Harris
- - COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Flora Harris
- - TAYVALE GEORGIANA Natalie Hudson
- - FINCH FANCY Ben Lee Liles
- - J Amy Kisby
- - A MOMENT IN TIME II Georgie Campbell
- - WELLPARK ATHOS Harry Dzenis
- - CONGRESS MASTER Stephen Way
- - MYTHICAL LAW Serena Mcgregor
- - DAZZLING INTUITION Tom McEwen
- - BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Tom McEwen
- - HANLEEN CIONTIS Ricardo Montalvo
- - DOWDSTOWN CAV Gareth Warburton
- - LORD LARRY Hattie Mccance
- - LANGALLER STAR MAKER Charlotte Rowe
- - ONE MORE COOLEY Austin O'connor
- - KOHINOOR Trudy Johnson
- - IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Ludwig Svennerstal
- - IRON MAIDEN II Ludwig Svennerstal
- - MARENGO BONAPARTE Laura Schroter
- - JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray
- - INDEPENDER J W B India Wishart
- - GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Zara Burke Ott
- - ETNA Isabel English
- - GSA LANCE Alexander Tordoff
- - SPRINGWIND CEVIN Izzy Taylor
- - JAEGER MASTER Izzy Taylor
- - SIMBA IV Izzy Taylor
- - FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason
- - NEXERO Emma Manton
- - DASSETT CURRA CANDY Piggy March
- - BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Tom McEwen
- - BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Sarah Gairdner
- - ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Imogen Murray
- - VENTURA ROCK Austin O'connor
- - EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - LISLEE JASPER Alberto Giugni
- - A TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni
- - KINGSTON JT Alberto Giugni
- - DUKE LEGACY William Fox-Pitt
- - VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray
- - VISCOUNT VIKTOR Tim Price
- - CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Maddison Peries
- - PLOT TWIST B Tom Jackson
- - KABOOM D Naomi Lawrence
- - RICA Matteo Gallucci
- - CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace
- - ROULETTE ROCKY Libby Seed
- - DERMISH LUX Lewis Palmer
- - CASTLETOWN IV Ruth Tatam
- - DEAR DORA Kate Dennis
- - FOREVER SPRING Annie Getley
- - ROYAL ENCOUNTER Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Mary Mason
- - CAVAN Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - TC CELTIC CLOVER Line Andresen
- - JANE IN WAITING Alice Dunsdon
- - PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Gubby Leech
- - TIMOTHY Katie Richards
- - CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Matthew Heath
- - FREYA 363 Matthew Heath
- - FLY THE FLAG II Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - JARILLO Tim Price
- - COOLMINGA STAR Beckie Smith
- - BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Sophie Callard
- - MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Isabelle Bradford
- - LACHAIN CRUX Miranda Filmer
- - KMR CASCANESSI Ellie Townend
- - HARBOUR TOWN Nick Brooks
- - HEADING EAST Cheryl Bezants
- - GREAT JONES Shannon Lewis
- - CASH POINTS PROMISE Victoria Voller
- - JAGER BOMB Constance Chapman
- - THEODORE VI Alice Goring
- - KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Maddy Moffett
- - CORIOLIS Courtney Romcke
- - FLOW 7 Mollie Summerland
- - MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mollie Summerland
- - BILLY WAYNE Annie Forsyth
- - SHANNONDALE JACO Ellie Kay
- - LARAV GOLD STAR Ibby Macpherson
- - KILNAMONA HEADLAD Ria Scott
- - SHADES OF SILVER Charlotte Mason
- - IRISH KONNECTION Natasha Anson
- - CROSSDRUM ARKADE Joe Hardwick
- - BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Jennifer Chaplain
- - WESTON MAYFLOWER Chloe Pearson
- - LOCKINGE FINN Hannah Clifford
- - AS Andrew James
- - MONBEG DARWIN Michael Owen
- - MONBEG GOLD DUST Michael Owen
- - CALLISTA CLOVER Sarah Way
- - MONBEG DRUID Ashley Clegg
- - TAMARIND Gilles Serbource
- - BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Ginny Howe
- - CRYSTAL BARNEY Noémi Doerfer
- - QUBA Sarah Emily Howlett
- - DYSART ELITE Flora Harris
- - HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Angus Marsh
- - CAPTAIN CRISSY Jessica Watts
- - ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth
- - PERSEUS II Olivia Marsh
- - IGOR G Lissa Green
- - MBF ONE TOO MANY Harry Horgan
- - MBF FUTURE CRUISE Harry Horgan
- - SHAUNLARA GOLD Georgie Bowett
- - DIAMOND COURT Ginny Howe
- - AGAINST THE GRAIN Harry Dzenis
- - KAN-DO 2 Gaspard Maksud
- - ILONA Amy Piatek
- - TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone
- - CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Manon McNiece
- - BELMONT PROPOSAL Rosie Skinner
- - THE SECRET JEWEL Sophie Jenman
- - LATES ECLIPSE Vicky Brake
- - FARCEUR D'ELLE Michael Winter
- - RENEGADE CRUISING Ginny Howe
- - ICARUS HK Daya Singh Hujan
- - GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies
- - ICE GEM Harry Dzenis
- - KAYLAS SURPRISE Sarah Gairdner
- - LADY TATTERSALL Richard P Jones
- - X-PENSIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg
- - G STAR MUSTERD Sarah Gairdner
- - KASHMIR Eliza Stoddart
- - GLOBAL RAINTRAP Hector Payne
- - DHI KING NELSON Hector Payne
- - FIREBALL III Oda Christine Lippestad
- - TREWYN Phil Brown
- - SHADOW MINNIE MOON Felicity Collins
- - SPARTAFLY Felicity Collins
- - JACK DANIELS Jeanette Brakewell
- - UNNAMED (807822) Richard P Jones
- - EVENSTAR Matt Hecking
- - SUNDERS DARIO Alice Hooper
- - MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath
- - JUNCUS Z John-Paul Sheffield
- - PICCOLO V Kate Honey
- - MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey
- - KEC DELICATE GIRL Kate Honey
- - ISIS Katey Cuthbertson
- - PROSECCO Katey Cuthbertson
- - GRC SAMURAI Matthew Heath
- - ROSSDARRAGH NERO Charlotte Rowe
- - KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Stephanie Waite
- - HAPPINESS LD Ella Bubb
- - CHIMERA Isabel English
- - PILTOWN HARRY Austin O'connor
- - SEL OSCAR John-Paul Sheffield
- - WESTON JEMIMA John-Paul Sheffield
- - CIL DARA DALLAS Isabel English
- - SHANBEG TO DIFFER Isabel English
- - SPECIAL K John-Paul Sheffield
- - P - NABAJO O.H Alexandra Farrar-fry
- - INORY Alexander Tordoff
- - KINGS LANE Kirsty Mcintosh
- - SIMBA V Sally Witts
- - GLENORCHY Kevin Mcnab
- - SLYGUFF MAVERICK Kevin Mcnab
- - CUTE GIRL Kevin Mcnab
- - YOUNG OFFICER Izzy Taylor
- - JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor
- - STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray
- - NUANCES DE JARSAY Tim Price
- - NICE Laura Schroter
- - BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Hollie Swain
- - CLASS APART Flora Harris

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - LADY HAVANA Maisy Elliott
- - KILCOLTRIM KATXI Victoria Quintana Medina
- - EVERT Eve Hodder
- - FERNHILL BELEZA Isny O'Donnell
- - ARKANSAS REBEL Phoebe Broadhead
- - BORIS VII Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - IANAMORKA Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - CASCADE K Mia Chopping
- - ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
- - NOT DONE Jessica Burnham
- - JACK ASS Daisy Amin
- - JAIMY Willow Hayes
- - SUPREME WATTS Sophie Wildern
- - STAR 12 Alice Gates
- - FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Tara Brown
- - SHANBEG PANDORA Rachel Hatherell
- - CARRAROE GREY ROAD Hannah Bird
- - MONBEG BY MAGIC Beatrice Montgomerie
- - VERSACE BISCUIT Isabella Miners
- - HARTHILL ZARA Lottie Royle
- - BATES BDA Imogen Webber
- - CASSINAR Toby Roach
- - ELI Robin Klaver
- - COOLEY VACATION Laura Bingham
- - NOWS THE TIME Daisy Bathe
- - TINKERS PEARL Daisy Bathe
- - PENTON WHOS WHO Henry Hobby
- - FORT MCMURRAY Serena O'Brien
- - PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Emily Sinton
- - HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Ellie Warham
- - THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark
- - BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Lucy Bednall
- - INSPECTOR KENKO Georgina Beeby Wynn
- - CASSANDRA M Clemmie Kerridge
- - SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Ria Scott
- - ARDNORE VIVENDI Isabel Rugman
- - COOLDRUMMAN MIST Marianna Sawyer
- - CLASS MOVE Ellie Healy
- - ARISTOTELES S Z Ibble Watson
- - BRECHFA BARUCH Harriet Beeby Wynn
- - SRS EVEREST Lily Ryder
- - BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Izzy Hall
- - NOVATURIENT Beatrice Montgomerie
- - UNKNOWN SOLDIER Lottie Royle
- - PURE TRENDSETTER Ellie Fredericks
- - MEXICAN WAVE Daisy Bathe
- - LUX ZEN Anna Martinez
- - BALLINAHINCH JACK Chiara Grimaldi
- - STARFLOWER Chiara Grimaldi
- - BEWARE THE DIGGER Florrie Dyer
- - RAMATUELLE Rosie Olver
- - GRANGE ASH SPARROW Jaymee Savill
- - FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Jaymee Savill
- - TOP BIATS Phoebe Hughes

CCI-S 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FERNHILL QUICK STEP Isny O'Donnell
- - GLOBAL ASK James Sommerville
- - CHARTER 08 M2S Lena Saxe
- - FREESTYLER Claudia Rothermere
- - DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
- - SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
- - BELLE DE CAVILLY Tyler Cassells
- - MC PARCO PETE Tyler Cassells
- - WATKINS Harriet Boddy
- - SBH BIG WALL Izzy Taylor
- - WOODCROFT HARVEST Harriet Wright
- - OSO MONOLITOS Andrew Hoy
- - GLENARD ASH Jaime Hill
- - THE SPICE MERCHANT Alexandra Munn
- - REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent
- - WISH LIST Teri Rudkin
- - UNION FORTUNUS Phoebe Locke
- - LUCKY COMEBACK Georgia Rhiannon
- - BALLYRIC Cathrine Taylor
- - AL PACINO Q Cathrine Taylor
- - HILDA II Cathrine Taylor
- - CARA CLEM Lottie Kennedy
- - DHI TREND SETTER Bella Innes Ker
- - TEMPORADA Bella Innes Ker
- - JIRONIA TP Jodie Amos
- - CONSTANCE O COOL Georgia Rhiannon
- - SINGING USK Saskia Davies
- - BLACKROCK RICARDO Katie Barber
- - RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Kitty King
- - OGUE VERDI Kitty King
- - CSF VIVENDI VIE Sarie Weaving
- - CLOSHAUN HELLO Laura Milner
- - ALL WE NEED Millie Juleff
- - PARKFIELD BAROQUE India Wishart
- - INVITO Lydia De Gioia
- - CBI ALDO Caroline Powell
- - MISTER HIGGINS Caroline Powell
- - STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne
- - SWELL TOUCHDUN Anthony Clark
- - HARBOURING Amelia Walker
- - ANASTASIA II Jess Corser
- - COOLEY KAN DO Piggy March
- - OUR OLD FELLA Piggy March
- - DOS TORY WOOD Gordon Murphy
- - ARENT I LUCKY Jasmine Holmes
- - CALLING CARD Mark Davidson
- - NGONG VALLEY Harriet Wright
- - HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Andrew Hoy
- - ITS A CAPITALIST Ellen Pritchard
- - JARDO S Louise Bodily
- - DONAU VDL Fiona Denton
- - SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Sarah Marshall
- - FATHERS COMPROMISE Finn Healy
- - ABACUS Maya Nicholson
- - ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson
- - OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates
- - MANFRIDAY Adam Morgan
- - MONBEG RISE Sarah Way
- - ANNSFORT SIMBA Ben Way
- - PAINTED MOON II Lydia Norton
- - BOUNTY CASTLE Alicia Hawker
- - CLOHAMON GREY Betty Baker
- - HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Danielle Mccormack
- - DALI III Danielle Mccormack
- - RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Holly Bradshaw
- - OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Kirsty Chabert
- - OPPOSITION BOLERO Kirsty Chabert
- - SCOOBO Alicia Hawker
- - DHI HOMANA Jess Corser
- - K Anya Strilkowski
- - BARNABYS PRINCESS Valentine Tourres
- - HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson
- - INNISLUSKY PADDY Lucy Varley
- - LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Willa Newton
- - JUST SODA NO ICE Willa Newton
- - THE BOSSMAN II Sarie Weaving
- - LARIM R Jamie-lee Day
- - VALENTINO 46 Lauren West
- - BROOKPARK RUBY Isabella Castle
- - EASTON D’ECLIPSE Danielle Mccormack
- - JARISA Tarka Abraham
- - DHI CRISTAL CROWN Emma Manton
- - DE PLEASURE Eliza Stoddart
- - RAMONDA Eliza Stoddart
- - HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Rupert Batting
- - CULT REWIND Tyler Cassells
- - FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Tyler Cassells
- - SANDRO IX Clare Chamberlayne
- - MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Jess Rimmer
- - CATHERSTON ORATOR Hannah Vickery

PT

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - TULLIBARDS CLOVER Ada Marson
- - JUST PADDINGTON Ada Marson
- - FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Sophie Jackson
- - GLEANN RUA ROYALE Olivia Haddock
- - KINGSTON DAVID Olive Nicholls
- - MISS WINIFRED WILDE Emily Worsdale
- - NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings
- - LISCANNOR TULIRA Charlotte Cooke
- - THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Olive Nicholls
- - DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes
- - FIRE FOX BELLE Hannah Sinton
- - TEXAS Amy Troop
- - SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Edward Howard
- - AFON Charlotte Ward
- - STONEHAVENS CLOUD Ruby Dean
- - MIDNIGHT MIST III Ella Howard
- - COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Ella Howard
- - LARA V Tara Kay
- - GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Lucy Baguley
- - SMOKEY DIAMOND Ivy Fisher
- - SNOW Jasmine Underwood
- - NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt
- - STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Lexie Brennan
- - QUEEN THEILLET Madison Tapner
- - BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Grace Barr
- - SHANBO KATES GREY Flo Burnop
- - TYNAN MIST Amelia Ludiman
- - LOUISES PET Hope Mussell
- - ISLAND BOY II Emily Weeks
- - CORKER BUACHAILL Emily Weeks
- - UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Alice Salwey
- - LYDICAN STAR Poppy Burner
- - BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Jessica Pidgley
- - MAJOR SENSATION Leonie Thornhill
- - LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston
- - CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Annabel Finston
- - LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Ellie Martindale
- - RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts
- - HUGO XII Pippa Royle
- - DARWIN IV Lucy Baguley
- - ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Lily Blythe
- - MUCKRIM EVAN Ivy Fisher
- - TOP THE CLASS Anna Price
- - BLACK JACKO Anna Price
- - CASTLECOOTE STORM Sophie Jackson
- - AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Emma Shaw
- - TROY XIII Liberty Smith
- - MASTER MACKY Grace Partridge

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - PICASSO V Adam Harvey
- - ENUMERO Abbi Stone
- - I DIABLO JOE Piggy March
- - KILPATRICK KNIGHT Georgina Herrling
- - IN A PICCLE Maddy Taylor
- - ARCTIC SOUL Gemma Tattersall
- - AUNT AUGUSTA Rosie Fry
- - TRICKY JOHNIE Natalie Mcgoldrick
- - BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Daisy Berkeley
- - IMPERIAL TRUMP Alice Procter
- - CANDYMAN LEANORTH Toots Bartlett
- - DE BEERS DILLETANTE Rebecca Gibbs
- - BRONZE DANDYLION Greta Mason
- - BALLINGOWAN LEIA Izzy Taylor
- - SPARTACO Tim Price
- - RUSSAL Z Heidi Coy
- - OBOS IMPRESSIVE Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
- - KILLOSSERY KARISMA Sophie Callard
- - PICCOLA DIAVOLA Samantha Cutts
- - BRANDO DE CHEREL Arthur Duffort
- - COUMROE CALVA Clare Lewis
- - CRAIC IN TIME Joanne Earle
- - HASTY IMP Darcy Zander
- - CAILNEA Michael Bishop
- - VANIR HELLO DUCA Nancy Eadie
- - LE PETIT DIABLOTIN Jane Burton
- - PORSCHE Heidi Coy
- - QUANTANAMO Z Sophie Jenman
- - FJURY Katie Rucker
- - CHILLIS GEM Sarah Gairdner
- - STILLBROOK BEN Isabelle Cook
- - REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Rosalind Canter
- - GELMER Selina Milnes
- - C BORN FRESH Z Dani Evans
- - MULLAGHMEEN Hope Pleydell-bouverie
- - EL KAZIR SP Ludwig Svennerstal
- - COOL DUDE Harrison Chart
- - COOLEY ONE TO MANY Daisy Berkeley
- - FORREST GUMP 124 Tom Jackson
- - ASK FOR MANCHIER Tom Jackson
- - A BIT MUCH Angus Smales
- - C WHY Toots Bartlett
- - BE TOUCHABLE Imogen White
- - COOLEY CRAWFORD Toots Bartlett
- - EMS FLORENCE Daniel Brown
- - ARISE CAVALIER Rosie Fry
- - CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Heidi Coy
- - METROPOLITOM Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - COOLEY KING COBRA Chloe Livesey
- - COOL CHICA Emily Gieron
- - FLASH COOLEY Gemma Tattersall
- - QUEEN MARY Ryuzo Kitajima
- - BILLY LIFFY Sam Griffiths
- - ANNAGHMORE VALONER Sam Griffiths
- - VERSATILE DES ROIS Richard Long
- - FELOUPE Georgie Spence
- - PROUD COURAGE Nicholas Lucey
- - FANTA BOY Georgie Spence
- - HOLD ME DOWN Andrew James
- - BONMAHON BLUE MIST Alexander Bragg
- - MJI MOUNT ECHO Jasmine Curran
- - BILLY BLACK CAT Noémi Doerfer
- - LIBERTY AND GLORY Tom D Crisp
- - TILSTON TIC TOC Abigail Boulton
- - THIS ONES ON YOU Joshua Levett
- - CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Phoebe Locke
- - ALL OR NOTHING II Yu Xuan Su
- - SPYPARK FERRO XS Yu Xuan Su
- - THORNTON JONES Jack Pinkney
- - THE CORN CRAKE Jess Corser
- - COOLEY AT THE HILTON Selina Milnes
- - CHF COOLISER Tom McEwen
- - PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Rosalind Canter
- - KILBALLYBOY BOB Richard P Jones
- - CARWARTHEN HARRIER Harry Meade
- - MOSSTOWN PRINCE Harry Meade
- - MONBEG MEDLAR Harry Meade
- - HOLLYWOOD DANCER Dani Evans
- - CAMELOT Ludwig Svennerstal
- - THE WOLF MAN Jack Pinkney
- - SPANO DE NAZCA Georgia Bartlett
- - CATCH ME 51 Vicky Tuffs
- - GREY FINNSKY Alexandra Farrar-fry
- - PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Polly Muirhead
- - CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Polly Muirhead
- - KBIS STARBURST Georgie Campbell
- - KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Lucy K Wheeler
- - BILLY SENORA Alicia Hawker
- - WESKO Tim Price
- - RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price

A

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KINNORDY RHONDO Austin O'connor
- - HILTON COOLEY Lucy Jackson
- - GIDEON II Andrew Heffernan
- - EDISON NJ James Sommerville
- - ARS VIVELLA Josie Smailes
- - PSH CATALYST Aimee Penny
- - PSH SURPRISE Aimee Penny
- - PSH GAZELLE Aimee Penny
- - FUTURE PLANS Louisa Milne Home
- - SHADOW PUPPET Emma Hobday
- - SPRING PANORAMA Katie Rucker
- - ERIC THE RED Kate Dennis
- - KELECYN PIRATE Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - HAPPY DAYS Izzy Taylor
- - DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Sarah Holmes
- - WELL FOXED Charlotte Bacon
- - GLOBEMASTER Clare Chamberlayne
- - SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Piggy March
- - MAISTRESSE Paul Burgess
- - CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Alex Holman
- - COOLEY FOR SURE Greta Mason
- - OUGHTERARD COOLEY Wills Oakden
- - SINTERKLAAS Z Charlotte East
- - ESPRIT III Sophie Callard
- - ARKOS LAD Arthur Duffort
- - TORONTO D AUROIS Arthur Duffort
- - ZAGREB Alexander Bragg
- - VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Logan Duffort
- - PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith
- - JIMS PAL Michael Owen
- - ZARAGOZA II Gaspard Maksud
- - CREEVAGH SILVER DE HAAR Fiona Kashel
- - WSF CARTHAGO Fiona Kashel
- - DRUMHOWAN BLACK MAGIC Fiona Kashel
- - COCK A DOODLE DOO Willa Newton
- - ARDAGH BREEZE Brook Staples
- - WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Ben Lee Liles
- - CADO LOUVO Gaspard Maksud
- - CEYLOR L A N Kitty King
- - BILLY CHAMPAGNE Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - BRAVEHEART B Tom McEwen
- - FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Tom McEwen
- - DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh
- - CONNAGHT DIAMOND Henrietta Ewell
- - BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Rosie Thomas
- - BONHUNT BERTIE Simon Grieve
- - BILLY HENNESSY Jack Pinkney
- - VIVENDI TIME Selina Milnes
- - CENTISSIMO Daya Singh Hujan
- - ALTASKIN JACK James Sommerville
- - KILTAR OBOS John-Paul Sheffield
- - TREVILLICK Louise Harwood
- - RICH MAXIMUS K Bethany Humphries
- - GARCON DE LUX Alan Nolan
- - THE PARTNER Will Rawlin
- - V.I.P VINNIE Will Rawlin
- - BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Will Rawlin
- - GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy
- - CLASS AFFAIR Zara Tindall
- - SOLO XII Hollie Swain
- - DREAM BIG Tom McEwen
- - BRADELEY LAW Michael Owen
- - PICA D'OR Phoebe Locke
- - IRON IV Selina Milnes
- - KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Katie Prowse
- - CARROW IROKO Louisa Milne Home
- - SPRINGPOWER Izzy Taylor
- - EUPHORIE Lorenzo Monachesi
- - BEAT IT Constantin Van Rijckevorsel
- - DESTINO BELLO Courtney Romcke
- - GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Arthur Duffort
- - SHADOW CHANEL Paolo Torlonia
- - TOUCH TOO MUCH Caroline Clarke
- - VALMY BIATS Emily King
- - QUINDIVA Alexander Bragg
- - AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Cassandra Price
- - GELUKKIG Robyn Gray
- - LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Sophie Jenman
- - WOODLANDS BE DARING Sasha Hargreaves
- - KLOTILDE Alycia Port
- - KING OF THE MILL Alexander Bragg
- - CARPE DIEM V Helen Bates
- - SRS CHILLOUT Bert Bolton
- - WODAN III Sam Ecroyd
- - CHF ARCHIE Ginny Howe
- - UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Ginny Howe
- - TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Ginny Howe
- - KEC SAZOON Emma Silman
- - ERBENTICO VB Sara Bowe
- - COOLEY CHALLENGER Phoebe Locke
- - KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Sara Bowe
- - GUILTY PLEASURE Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - PATCH ALI Melissa Joannides
- - HARTHILL PHANTOM Andrew Heffernan
- - CASTLE VIEW LARRY Andrew Heffernan
- - DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Katie Cabourne
- - CAESAR II Sophie Platt
- - TEMPEST WICK Dickon Reader
- - GOLD NUGGET Andrew Downes
- - ROCQUAINE BAY Andrew Downes
- - BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Matthew Heath
- - ASKARI Matthew Heath
- - GOLDEN RECIPE Matthew Heath
- - WILLEM VAN WUP Laura Schroter
- - LUCKY CONTENDER Austin O'connor
- - VELMA Dani Evans
- - MORELANDS CELEBRATION Pippa Funnell
- - MAYBACH Pippa Funnell
- - BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg
- - NATIVE SPIRIT Louise Harwood
- - CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Louise Harwood
- - HENDRIX Holly Needham
- - CAPITAL T Mark Davidson
- - FERRO S Pauliina Swindells
- - RIDIRE DORCHA Sophie Adams
- - DAVINCI III Sam Ecroyd
- - EARL OF THE GREYS Ashley Edmond
- - MAURO DONALDSON Ashley Edmond
- - TIME FOR HARRY Nini French
- - HUNTER VALLEY II Sammi Birch
- - SCHINDLERS BOY John-Paul Sheffield
- - TOTAL BELIEF Jo Rimmer
- - TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Jo Rimmer
- - CALCOURT QUANTUM Lucy Jackson
- - WIL JACK B KING Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft
- - FIGARO X Kate Tarrant

CCI-S 4*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - HALENZA Heidi Coy
- - FARNDON Tom Jackson
- - MONKEYING AROUND Izzy Taylor
- - CELTIC MORNING STAR Andrew James
- - ESI PHEONIX Angus Smales
- - JALAPENO III Gemma Tattersall
- - CHILLI KNIGHT Gemma Tattersall
- - PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - MBF DASSETT LEGACY Craig Barr
- - BILLY WONDER Pippa Funnell
- - FIRE FLY Tom Jackson
- - GRAF CAVALIER Izzy Taylor
- - GLOBAL DAENERYS Brian Morrison
- - SKIP MILL Christopher Whittle
- - COLA III Bubby Upton
- - MOUNT PANTHER Charlotte Dennis
- - LISSYEGAN RORY Dan Jocelyn
- - FONBHERNA LANCER Piggy March
- - VANIR KAMIRA Piggy March
- - HUBERTHUS AC Bill Levett
- - TRUE BLUE TOO II Rosie Fry
- - GRAFENNACHT William Fox-Pitt
- - WALDO III Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - CANCARAS GIRL Tiana Coudray
- - LEGACY Tim Cheffings
- - BASMATI Andrew Hoy
- - MISS PEPPERPOT Caroline Harris
- - FALKO TH Caroline Harris
- - FIREBALL F Edie Campbell
- - DICTE ALDRUP Sara Bech Strøm
- - SEAPATRICK NARCO Emily Grace
- - CMS GOOGLE Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - BAMBINO DE LILATTE Paolo Torlonia
- - PASSIONS OPPOSITION Lisa Maynard
- - ANDREAS Helen Martin
- - DUKE OF CHAMPION Giovanni Ugolotti
- - GLOBAL FISION M Lauren Innes
- - CELUS D'ERMAC Z Aoife Clark
- - KROON LEADER Nicholas Lucey
- - GOLDEN FOREVER Toby Pigott
- - LANCE A LITTLE Toby Pigott
- - COOLEY TIMEPIECE Katherine Hague
- - COOLEY WINGMAN Paul Whitehead
- - GOLDLOOK Katie Bleloch
- - CAVALIER MICKY FINN Katie Bleloch
- - COOLEY ENNO Ben Way
- - DARRANT Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - TOPSPIN II Alice Casburn
- - ARCTIC SKIPPY Emma Hawksby
- - BALLYVAUGHN Jodie Amos
- - WTTL OPPOSITION SKY LAW Kirsty Chabert
- - BILLY ORINOCO Flora Harris
- - FERRO POINT David Doel
- - DIVINE H E Nina De Haas
- - MGH BINGO BOY Nicky Hill
- - SHANNONDALE QUEST David Doel
- - EL KOLIBRI Constance Copestake
- - BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Phoebe Locke
- - CRISTAL FONTAINE Kitty King
- - BLACKTHORN CRUISE Dan Jocelyn
- - DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Dan Jocelyn
- - SZANEL Lucy Robinson
- - ERANO M Nicola Wilson
- - BULANA Nicola Wilson
- - TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen
- - FEARLESS W Nicole Mills
- - MISS COOLEY Oliver Townend
- - PARC DIAMOND LUX Serena Mcgregor
- - CONTINUITY David Britnell
- - J ADORE SALSA Tyler Cassells
- - CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Vittoria Panizzon
- - ONE NIGHT LOVE Vittoria Panizzon
- - ZENSHERA Rosalind Canter
- - ALLSTAR B Rosalind Canter
- - LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Rosalind Canter
- - WONHAM WHAT NEXT Georgia Bale
- - STEP FORWARD Georgia Bale
- - GASTON Tim Cheffings
- - GORTFADDA DIAMOND Emilie Chandler
- - DON MEECO Katie Barber
- - SCOOP DE FERBET Philippa Cross
- - UP MULBERRY STREET Saffron Cresswell
- - TULLABEG FLAMENCO Sam Watson
- - BILLY WALK ON Pippa Funnell
- - BROOKFIELD INOCENT Piggy March
- - GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell
- - ROCK MIDNIGHT Caroline Powell
- - AMIRO SKY Bruce Haskell
- - VINCI DE LA VIGNE Kazuma Tomoto
- - BERNADETTE UTOPIA Kazuma Tomoto
- - GEORGISAUROUS William Fox-Pitt
- - COOL JACK Alexander Tordoff
- - GLENFLY Marcelo Tosi
- - STARBUCKS Marcelo Tosi
- - COROUET Sarah Bullimore
- - HORSEWARE WOODCOURT GARRISON Sarah Ennis
- - MGH MAYBE A MISSION Tom Rowland
- - LSS LANZAROTE Rupert Batting
- - DYNASTY Hector Payne
- - CALMARO Joseph Murphy
- - CESAR V Joseph Murphy
- - DREAMAWAY II Tom McEwen
- - TALENT James Sommerville
- - MGH GRAFTON STREET Pippa Funnell
- - LEONIDAS II Padraig Mccarthy
- - RIOGHAN RUA Cathal Daniels
- - SWIPER JRA Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - CAVALIER CRYSTAL Harry Meade
- - RED KITE Harry Meade
- - FEROZA NIEUWMOED Ryuzo Kitajima
- - CANNAVARO Bubby Upton
- - RINGWOOD MADRAS Izzy Taylor
- - HARTACKER Izzy Taylor
- - DON GENIRO Alex Hua Tian
- - HD BRONZE Harry Mutch
- - CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Max Warburton
- - DARGUN Piggy March
- - BROOKFIELD QUALITY Piggy March
- - TAYBERRY Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - BGS STAR ATTRACTION Gordon Murphy
- - LATES QUIN Bill Levett
- - YES I CAN William Fox-Pitt
- - LITTLE FIRE William Fox-Pitt
- - KILLBUNNY ANDY Jonelle Price
- - EQUADOR III Thomas Martin
- - CREAM OF THE CROP Paolo Belvederesi
- - DINO II Will Murray
- - SANTIAGO BAY Gemma Tattersall
- - INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Constantin Van Rijckevorsel
- - CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Charlotte Armstrong
- - THE BUZZ FACTOR Emma Thomas
- - CEKATINKA JRA Ryuzo Kitajima
- - TALMA D ALLOU Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - HI TECH Xanthe Goldsack
- - EG MICHEALANGELO Rose Nesbitt
- - MY ERNIE Helen Witchell
- - CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Mollie Summerland
- - REHY DJ Yasmin Ingham
- - SANDMAN 7 Yasmin Ingham
- - BANZAI DU LOIR Yasmin Ingham
- - SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Giovanni Ugolotti
- - SIMPLY SOX Giovanni Ugolotti
- - GRANNCORD Althea Bleekman
- - MR BASS Laura Collett
- - LONDON 52 Laura Collett
- - DACAPO Laura Collett
- - REBEL RHYME Tom Bird
- - COWLING HOT GOSSIP Tom Bird
- - UPPERCOURT COOLEY Georgie Spence
- - SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ali Wilkes
- - HALLTOWN HARLEY Georgie Spence
- - DIAMOND RUCTIONS Louisa Lockwood
- - RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Samantha Lissington
- - RICKER RIDGE RUI Samantha Lissington
- - HIGHWAY II Bella Innes Ker
- - CARTOWN WALLABE Bella Innes Ker
- - DASSETT COOLEY DUN Sarah Way
- - JUST KIDDING Amanda Pottinger
- - SHANNONDALE ZITA Ellie Kay
- - NIGHT LINE Yasmin Ingham
- - LUKAS Camilla Speirs
- - EFRAIM George Hilton-jones
- - ZOCARLA BLH Danielle Dunn
- - GRANDSLAM Danielle Dunn
- - DRUMBILLA METRO Simon Grieve
- - OPPOSITION LOIRE Kirsty Chabert
- - GOLDSMITHS IMBER Arthur Chabert
- - CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Charlotte Jenkins
- - ZEBEDEE IX Ashley Harrison
- - VISCERA Therese Viklund
- - KAPOWAIRUA Sally James
- - MOHER PRINCE Milo Kennedy
- - FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Willa Newton
- - CLASSIC VI Kirsty Chabert
- - KILRODAN SAILORETTE Nicky Hill
- - DUNGES DON PERIGNON David Doel
- - MR HIHO David Doel
- - GALILEO NIEUWMOED David Doel
- - MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Harry Dzenis
- - BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Harry Dzenis
- - MOANGARRIFF DUKE Jess Corser
- - DREAMLINER Oliver Townend
- - JL DUBLIN Nicola Wilson
- - BOB CHAPLIN Tom McEwen
- - CHARMING BOY JR Nicole Mills
- - CARAGHS BUFFET Holly Richardson
- - ARKLOW PUISSANCE Oliver Townend
- - COSMIC CHARM Lucy Robinson
- - FERDI II Dickon Reader
- - AGHALAAN WEE DAN Jessica Campbell
- - THE EMERALD LILY Charlotte Rowe
- - MEXICAN LAW Kristina Cook
- - INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Lauren Lillywhite
- - SUPER CILLIOUS Vittoria Panizzon
- - MR FAHRENHEIT III Simon Grieve
- - SWALLOW SPRINGS Andrew Nicholson
- - MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Andrew Nicholson
- - BILLY ALLSTAR Phil Brown
- - RSH CONTEND OR Felicity Collins
- - CORONEL MCJ Georgina Wood
- - HARLE BELLE Matt Hecking
- - THE RUTMAN Simon Grieve
- - INCOGNITO IV Katey Cuthbertson
- - HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Charlotte Rowe
- - TENAREZE Harry Meade
- - BILLY THE RED Kristina Cook
- - CALVINO II Kristina Cook
- - CARRYON BOBBY BOY Julia Norman
- - BALHAM MIST Ludwig Svennerstal
- - HIGHLAND PATRIOT Jodie Amos
- - ELLFIELD VOYAGER Alexander Whewall
- - ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Alexander Whewall
- - GALWAYBAY TALENT Alberto Giugni
- - MAJAS HOPE Pippa Funnell
- - CLEVER LOUIS Christopher Burton
- - MISCHIEVOUS Alberto Giugni
- - WOODLANDS PERSUASION Ailsa Wates
- - HIARADO Grace Taylor
- - HIGHLIGHT K Mark Davidson
- - JEFFERSON 18 Christopher Burton
- - LEOPARD'S ACTION Christopher Burton
- - GLOBAL VICTORY Kevin Mcnab
- - FERNHILL TABASCO Kevin Mcnab
- - SENZA FINE Tim Price
- - FALCO IV Tim Price
- - CENTENNIAL Tayla Mason
- - CLEAR DAWN Charlotte East
- - REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore
- - SHANNONDALE COCO Tim Cheffings
- - YOUVE GOT THE LUX Hayden Hankey
- - MCCLAREN Jonelle Price
- - ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Sophie Barlow
- - COWLING HIGH ROLLER Sam Gillespie
- - RENAISSANCE MAN Eliza Stoddart
- - TREGILDER Oliver Townend
- - GAME CHANGER Grace Taylor
- - KND STEEL PULSE Tom Rowland
- - HAPPY BOY Tim Price
- - VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (2) Date: May 8-11 2019 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 DOLITTLE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 14 25.8 0.00 1.20 27.00
3 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 THE RAG MAN Mr Max Warburton 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
7 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 4 22.8 8.00 0.00 30.80
8 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
10 CORNTOWN BILL BAILY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
11 JUMBOROO Miss Jeanne Le Roux 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
13 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
14 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
15 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
16 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
18 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
19 HAMLET Miss Sarah Hedges 0 2 28.3 0.00 9.20 37.50
20 GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.80 38.60
21 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
22 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.60 40.10
23 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 31 8.00 6.40 45.40
24 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 26 4.00 32.40 62.40
25 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 32.3 4.00 38.40 74.70
W CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 W W W W
W FAERIE MIKADO Miss Roo Fox 0 0 W W W W
HC CRANNAGH SILVER LADY Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 0 39.5 13.00 0.00 HC
E UR ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32.5 E E E UR
W SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W W W W
W KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W W W W
HC PENTON WHOS WHO Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 37.3 0.00 R HC
W CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 0 W W W W
W HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Georgie Strang 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 DHI HOUDINI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 12 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mr Richard P Jones 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 BELLINE DILSARCO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
6 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 4 29.8 0.00 5.60 35.40
8 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 4 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
10 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 STRESS FREE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
13 MARSDEN MAYTIME Mr Max Warburton 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
14 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
15 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.60 40.40
16 AMADEUS DREAM Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
17 COOLEY COUNTDOWN Mrs Nicola Pack 0 0 29.3 8.00 4.40 41.70
18 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
19 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.80 46.30
20 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 35.5 8.00 4.80 48.30
21 TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.40 52.70
22 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 29.5 16.00 8.40 53.90
23 KEC QUALITY ETHAN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 35.8 12.00 10.40 58.20
24 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 40 20.00 0.00 60.00
25 KISSEMMIE VENUS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.3 0.00 31.20 62.50
26 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.3 20.00 12.00 67.30
27 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 34.3 0.00 38.00 72.30
28 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 34.5 60.00 0.00 94.50
29 LUDO JACK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 33.3 32.00 44.80 110.10
W BOSSANOVA Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 W W W W
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 HC
R TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 35.3 R R R
E UR GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MACHNO EXCALIBUR Miss Iona Sclater 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 14 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
3 JACK Miss Holly Woodhead 0 12 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
4 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 8 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
6 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 ORCHID ELM Miss Jeanne Le Roux 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
11 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
12 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 2 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
13 MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 29.5 0.00 6.00 35.50
14 PSF UNDERDUN Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 29 8.00 0.80 37.80
15 RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
16 CARRIGSHAWN HIGH FLYER Miss Louise Bradley 0 2 31.8 0.00 8.80 40.60
17 MY HIGH POINT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 27.5 8.00 5.60 41.10
18 CHAPLAIN Neil Taylor 0 2 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
19 GALE FORCE BLUE Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 30.8 4.00 7.60 42.40
20 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.40 44.90
21 INNO Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 2 34.3 0.00 12.80 47.10
22 ARKANSAS REBEL Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 39.5 4.00 8.40 51.90
23 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.5 12.00 12.00 56.50
24 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 34 12.00 11.60 57.60
25 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 33.3 8.00 35.60 76.90
26 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 32.3 8.00 38.80 79.10
27 CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DAFYDD Mr Toby Roach 0 0 31.3 23.00 38.40 92.70
28 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 33.8 8.00 88.00 129.80
W MURKAS MARINE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 34 W W W
HC CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 HC
HC NOVATURIENT Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 W W W W
HC DUSK TILL DAWN Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 HC
W I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Miss Amy Hawley 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 IMPOSANT Mr Steven Smith 0 14 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 12 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 10 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
5 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 8 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 DEYA DULANA Miss Holly Shaw 0 6 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
7 EBONY BEN Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 4 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
8 TOUX PRIMITIVE Miss Boogie Machin 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
10 HARTHILL MADONNA Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 ANDRASSY ECHO Ms Nikki Baroso 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 2 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
13 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
14 OAKWOOD ROMEO Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 31.3 8.00 3.20 42.50
15 URSUS RUPERTUS II Mrs Jennie Blakehill 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.80 42.60
16 SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
17 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
18 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
19 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.80 43.60
20 JOURNEY MAN III Mr Martin Froude 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
21 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 0 32 12.00 0.80 44.80
22 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
23 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 0 0 31.8 8.00 8.40 48.20
24 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 33.3 4.00 18.80 56.10
25 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 37 0.00 24.00 61.00
W PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 0 W W W W
W TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 W W W W
E AR KILLINICK DANCER Miss Elizabeth Northcote 0 0 32 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 10 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
5 BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Miss Alice Casburn 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 INSPIRING ISA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 2 29.3 0.00 4.40 33.70
11 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 27.8 4.00 5.20 37.00
14 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 2 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
15 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 2 32 0.00 6.80 38.80
16 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
17 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.40 39.90
18 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
19 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
20 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
21 TED OF DIAMONDS Miss Helena Proctor 0 2 35 0.00 6.40 41.40
22 SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
23 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 32.8 12.00 0.00 44.80
25 KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 31.5 4.00 20.80 56.30
26 JD PRINCE OF THIEVES Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 29 4.00 31.20 64.20
27 CAPITAL HIM Mrs Amanda Mcginnigle 0 0 37 7.00 32.00 76.00
28 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 29 0.00 56.80 85.80
29 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 36 8.00 47.20 91.20
30 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32 4.00 80.00 116.00
W LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 0 16 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 12 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
4 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Olivia Hoyland 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 CUTE GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 4 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
8 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
13 KEC A LOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Lauren Harris 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
14 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
15 BALLYMORE BOUNCER Miss Jess Hope 0 0 37 4.00 5.20 46.20
17 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 37.3 12.00 0.00 49.30
18 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
19 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 29.3 24.00 0.00 53.30
20 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 35 16.00 2.80 53.80
21 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 36.5 0.00 20.00 56.50
22 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 30 0.00 28.40 58.40
23 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 38.8 0.00 20.00 58.80
24 MEXICAN STORM Miss Isabel English 0 0 32.8 0.00 38.40 71.20
25 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 37.8 4.00 35.60 77.40
26 CANCARAS ARIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 34 8.00 40.40 82.40
27 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 33.3 8.00 64.80 106.10
E R3 BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
W NUTWOOD SOLOIST Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W
W BENJAMIN BRITTEN Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W W W
W UNFINISHED BUSINESS II Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W W W W
W CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section Z2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 16 25.3 0.00 1.60 26.90
2 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
10 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
11 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 FUTURE MILESTONE Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
13 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.80 38.10
14 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.80 38.60
15 FANTASTIQUE II Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 2 32 0.00 7.20 39.20
17 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
18 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
19 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 2 40 0.00 3.20 43.20
20 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
22 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 35.3 8.00 2.00 45.30
23 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 34.8 15.00 0.00 49.80
24 LITTLE JOHN VII Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 31.8 12.00 10.40 54.20
25 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 26 0.00 28.40 54.40
26 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 2 41 0.00 15.60 56.60
27 OBSIDIAN Mrs. Emma Louise Read 0 0 42.3 4.00 10.80 57.10
28 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32.8 4.00 30.40 67.20
W ALABATOMAS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W
W WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 W W W W
E UR KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 34 E E E UR
E KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 34 E E E
W FORTANE DANNY Mrs Emma Rugman 0 0 W W W W
E AR BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 0 30.8 8.00 E E AR
W GALANT IV Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 W W W W
E UR HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E UR
E GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100Open - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 10 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 MISS MONEYPENNY III Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
11 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 29.5 4.00 2.00 35.50
13 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.5 10.00 0.00 40.50
17 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Meg Matthews 0 2 33.3 0.00 7.60 40.90
18 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.80 44.30
19 ATHLEET V Mrs Jenny Levett 0 2 32.8 0.00 12.00 44.80
20 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 36 4.00 9.20 49.20
22 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 30.3 0.00 28.40 58.70
W MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 W W W W
E UR CWMHENOG LAUREATE Miss Abbi Warburton 0 0 32.3 E E E UR
W CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 W W W W
E UR RIFFALA DU BUISSON Miss Helen Burree 0 0 34.8 E E E UR
W DHI RASTA Miss Olivia Cohen 0 0 W W W W
R REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 32 0.00 R R
W LA PRINCIPESSA Miss Francesca Bowden-graves 0 0 W W W W
W SALSA VALENTINA Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 W W W W
W FSS WHIZZ KID Miss Victoria Iliffe 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 12 0 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
2 FIGARO X Mrs Helen Witchell 10 0 26.1 0.00 7.20 33.30
3 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 8 0 29.6 4.00 0.80 34.40
4 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 6 0 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
5 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 4 0 30.9 0.00 11.20 42.10
6 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 2 0 36.8 0.00 6.80 43.60
7 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 2 0 32.7 4.00 7.20 43.90
8 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 0 26.4 4.00 14.00 44.40
9 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.4 12.00 5.20 45.60
10 CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 33.9 4.00 8.00 45.90
11 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 32.3 4.00 10.80 47.10
12 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 2 0 35.5 0.00 12.80 48.30
13 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.5 8.00 9.20 49.70
14 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 28.4 4.00 19.20 51.60
15 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 25.7 0.00 27.20 52.90
16 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 33.9 4.00 17.20 55.10
17 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 32.1 12.00 12.80 56.90
18 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.2 4.00 28.40 60.60
19 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 31.1 30.00 2.40 63.50
20 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 30.9 4.00 30.40 65.30
21 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.1 0.00 29.60 66.70
22 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 26.6 4.00 36.80 67.40
23 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.6 16.00 20.00 70.60
24 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 37.1 12.00 23.20 72.30
25 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 35.7 4.00 38.00 77.70
26 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 41.1 12.00 26.40 79.50
27 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 33.2 12.00 38.00 83.20
28 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 32.3 12.00 66.00 110.30
W MASTER PADDINGTON Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 W W W W
E AR DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35.7 8.00 E E AR
E R3 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 39.3 E E E R3
W DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W W W W
E HF HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.4 12.00 E E HF
R BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 33.6 8.00 R R
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 30.9 W W W
E AR NORTHERN SOUL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 0 43.6 12.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 12 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 10 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 8 0 32.1 0.00 1.20 33.30
4 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
5 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 4 0 28.6 8.00 2.00 38.60
6 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 34.3 4.00 2.00 40.30
7 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 2 0 36.4 4.00 0.00 40.40
8 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.80 42.30
9 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.1 4.00 7.60 43.70
10 LEGACY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.40 44.90
11 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 41.8 4.00 1.60 47.40
12 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.7 8.00 8.80 47.50
13 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 35.7 0.00 12.40 48.10
14 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 33.2 8.00 8.00 49.20
15 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Harry Horgan 2 0 39.1 0.00 11.20 50.30
16 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 0 38.4 0.00 16.40 54.80
17 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 0 0 36.4 12.00 7.60 56.00
18 FRANKY BOY Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 36.6 8.00 12.00 56.60
19 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 2 0 34.6 0.00 22.00 56.60
20 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.7 4.00 19.20 58.90
21 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 39.1 4.00 18.80 61.90
22 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.6 4.00 30.80 66.40
23 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.1 0.00 36.80 70.90
24 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 29.1 4.00 39.20 72.30
25 MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28.2 4.00 43.60 75.80
26 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.7 4.00 43.60 78.30
27 LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 47.3 8.00 36.00 91.30
28 OMBRAGE DU ROCHER Mr Loïc MARTIN 0 0 40.7 42.00 32.80 115.50
W MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 33.9 4.00 W W
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W W W
W AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 W W W W
W LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.1 8.00 W W
W FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 12 0 19.8 4.00 3.60 27.40
2 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 10 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
3 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 8 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 6 0 29.1 4.00 2.00 35.10
5 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 29.8 4.00 1.60 35.40
6 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 27.7 4.00 4.00 35.70
7 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 27.5 0.00 11.20 38.70
8 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
9 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 30.9 0.00 9.60 40.50
10 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 35 6.00 0.00 41.00
11 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 0 0 25.2 8.00 10.00 43.20
12 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 0 0 29.6 4.00 10.80 44.40
13 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.7 4.00 8.00 44.70
14 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31.8 4.00 9.20 45.00
15 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 0 27.3 0.00 18.00 45.30
16 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 29.6 0.00 16.00 45.60
17 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.7 4.00 9.60 46.30
18 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 30.7 8.00 8.00 46.70
19 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 34.6 8.00 4.40 47.00
20 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 0 0 29.8 8.00 9.60 47.40
21 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 2 0 38.2 0.00 10.00 48.20
22 FULL MOON Mr Adam Trew 2 0 25.9 0.00 23.60 49.50
23 SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 2 0 29.8 0.00 20.40 50.20
24 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 36.1 8.00 9.60 53.70
25 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.3 16.00 36.00 86.30
26 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 28.9 4.00 69.20 102.10
27 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 27.5 0.00 86.40 113.90
28 JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 33 12.00 78.00 123.00
E UR CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.1 E E E UR
W GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.8 0.00 W W
E AR ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 31.1 E E E AR
W MILL DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 41.6 W W W
W GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W W W W
W FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 28.4 4.00 W W
R SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 0 0 38.6 4.00 R R
W STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 24.8 0.00 4.40 29.20
2 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 10 0 30.2 0.00 1.20 31.40
3 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 8 0 31.6 0.00 0.40 32.00
4 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 6 0 27.3 4.00 0.80 32.10
5 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 4 0 27.5 4.00 1.20 32.70
6 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 32.1 0.00 3.20 35.30
7 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 32.1 0.00 4.40 36.50
8 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 33.6 0.00 4.80 38.40
9 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.00 40.80
10 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 35.2 0.00 7.20 42.40
11 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 36.4 4.00 2.80 43.20
12 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 34.3 8.00 1.60 43.90
13 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.00 45.80
14 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 0 38.9 0.00 8.80 47.70
15 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 29.3 12.00 14.80 56.10
16 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 32.5 8.00 16.00 56.50
17 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 45 4.00 9.20 58.20
18 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 31.6 16.00 11.60 59.20
19 KEC SAZOON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 29.3 4.00 36.00 69.30
20 CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Ellie Williams 0 0 36.4 8.00 29.60 74.00
21 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 40 12.00 39.60 91.60
22 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.6 0.00 70.00 104.60
R PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 35.9 R R R
R GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 31.6 R R R
W PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 W W W W
E AR NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 32.1 20.00 E E AR
E AR GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E AR
HC GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 HC
E AR FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 0 35.2 0.00 E E AR
W HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 36.4 8.00 W W
W POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 W W W W
W JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 W W W W
W GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 39.6 W W W
W LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 0 W W W W
E HF LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 31.8 16.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 12 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
2 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 10 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
4 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 6 0 31.1 4.00 1.60 36.70
5 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Holly Woodhead 4 0 32.1 0.00 4.80 36.90
6 FABRIS Miss Georgie Frow 2 0 27.7 8.00 1.60 37.30
7 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
7 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 2 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
9 PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 2 0 29.3 0.00 8.40 37.70
10 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 26.1 4.00 8.40 38.50
11 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34.6 8.00 0.00 42.60
12 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.00 43.50
13 HAPPY BOY Tim Price 2 0 32.1 0.00 14.40 46.50
14 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 33 8.00 6.80 47.80
15 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 34.8 12.00 5.20 52.00
16 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 30 12.00 10.80 52.80
17 FERONA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 37.3 8.00 7.60 52.90
18 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 32.5 4.00 16.40 52.90
19 THE MILKY BAR KID Miss Pippa Dixon 2 0 33.2 0.00 20.00 53.20
20 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 2 0 33.4 0.00 20.80 54.20
21 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 31.4 16.00 9.60 57.00
22 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 33.2 4.00 22.40 59.60
23 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 24.1 4.00 31.60 59.70
24 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 33.9 4.00 28.80 66.70
25 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.4 0.00 38.80 70.20
26 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31.6 12.00 28.00 71.60
27 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.2 4.00 32.80 72.00
28 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 30.7 8.00 35.20 73.90
29 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 31.1 12.00 36.80 79.90
31 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 30.9 8.00 50.40 89.30
W SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33.2 12.00 W W
E AR E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E AR
W WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 W W W W
W BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32.5 8.00 W W
W OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 39.6 0.00 W W
W HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W W W
E AR NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.4 4.00 E E AR
W KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 35.7 8.00 W W
E AR ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 33.4 0.00 E E AR
W BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 W W W W
W COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 28.2 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 12 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
2 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 10 0 29.1 0.00 0.40 29.50
3 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 8 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
4 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 6 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
5 LIME RICKEY Mrs Jonelle Price 4 0 25.7 0.00 7.60 33.30
6 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 32.7 0.00 1.20 33.90
7 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 29.1 4.00 3.20 36.30
9 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 2 0 33.2 4.00 0.00 37.20
10 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 2 0 35 0.00 2.40 37.40
11 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
12 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29.6 4.00 4.00 37.60
13 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 2 0 26.6 0.00 11.20 37.80
14 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 0 29.3 0.00 8.80 38.10
15 FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 38.4 0.00 2.40 40.80
16 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 30.5 12.00 6.00 48.50
17 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 25.5 4.00 19.20 48.70
18 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 38.6 4.00 6.40 49.00
19 SENZA FINE Tim Price 2 0 29.6 0.00 20.80 50.40
20 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 37.5 8.00 6.80 52.30
21 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 35.7 12.00 5.20 52.90
22 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 38 8.00 7.20 53.20
23 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.6 12.00 8.80 57.40
24 MSH COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33 0.00 32.00 65.00
25 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 29.3 8.00 35.60 72.90
27 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36.6 8.00 36.80 81.40
W ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.9 0.00 W W
W HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W W W W
E AR NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 37.1 4.00 E E AR
W OBOS CLARE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 36.6 W W W
E UR TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E UR
R ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 33.9 R R R
E AR SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.9 8.00 E E AR
E AR SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 30 0.00 E E AR
W QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 29.6 0.00 W W
E AR FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 34.3 12.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 12 0 26.4 0.00 3.60 30.00
2 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 10 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
3 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Mr Nick Gauntlett 8 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
4 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 6 0 31.1 4.00 0.00 35.10
5 GILEXIO Mr Michael Winter 4 0 30.7 4.00 0.80 35.50
6 CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 2 0 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
7 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 2 0 30.2 0.00 7.60 37.80
8 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 2 0 35.7 4.00 0.00 39.70
9 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.4 4.00 0.00 40.40
10 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 35.2 0.00 5.60 40.80
11 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34.6 4.00 3.60 42.20
12 SPARTACO Tim Price 0 0 25.7 4.00 14.80 44.50
14 STARBUCKS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 23.6 8.00 13.20 44.80
16 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33.6 8.00 9.20 50.80
17 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mr Mark Sartori 2 0 38.2 0.00 20.80 59.00
18 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 34.1 20.00 7.20 61.30
19 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 34.3 4.00 26.00 64.30
20 ANTIGONE II Mr Alexander Peternell 2 0 35 0.00 31.20 66.20
21 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 38 4.00 32.00 74.00
22 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.9 4.00 64.80 102.70
W LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30.2 4.00 W W
W ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 53.4 8.00 W W
W LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.9 8.00 W W
E AR HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 35.7 4.00 E E AR
W ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 34.3 12.00 W W
W DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 33.6 0.00 W W
W CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 35.7 0.00 W W
W BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 33.2 12.00 W W
W CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 33.4 22.00 W W
E CR CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 29.8 E E E CR
W FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 0 0 32.5 8.00 W W
W LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 0 34.1 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
2 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Mrs Kitty King 5 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
3 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 3 0 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
6 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
7 SSH TOM BOY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
8 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 34.8 4.00 2.80 41.60
9 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
10 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.8 8.00 3.60 43.40
11 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 1 0 33.3 0.00 11.20 44.50
12 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 38.3 0.00 7.20 45.50
13 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 1 0 36.8 0.00 9.60 46.40
14 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 38.8 0.00 8.00 46.80
15 HASIMODO Miss Flora Young 0 0 35 4.00 9.60 48.60
16 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 1 0 37 0.00 11.60 48.60
17 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 1 0 36 0.00 15.60 51.60
18 CALTRA WESTERN DREAM Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 28.3 0.00 30.80 59.10
19 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.5 0.00 30.40 61.90
20 GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 26 4.00 48.40 78.40
21 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 39 0.00 47.60 86.60
22 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 34.3 0.00 59.20 93.50
W NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 37.5 8.00 W W
W WATERMILL FLIGHT Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 37.3 W W W
HC MAKING WAVES Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 27.5 9.00 W HC
W THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 33.5 0.00 W W
W MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 W W W W
W CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 42.8 0.00 W W
HC BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 HC
E AR ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 35.8 16.00 E E AR
HC ECECHEIRA Miss Isabel English 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 HC
W CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 42.8 W W W
E R3 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 31.5 12.00 E E R3
W ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 38.3 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 6 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
2 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 5 0 28.8 0.00 6.40 35.20
3 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
4 IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 3 0 32.5 0.00 5.20 37.70
5 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 33.33 0.00 4.40 37.73
6 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
7 ARS BIG TIME Mr Ben McClumpha 1 0 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
8 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 1 0 35.8 0.00 3.20 39.00
9 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 35 0.00 4.40 39.40
10 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.20 39.50
11 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
12 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 1 0 39.5 0.00 4.80 44.30
13 BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 1 0 34.8 0.00 9.60 44.40
14 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 33 0.00 11.60 44.60
15 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 1 0 36.3 0.00 8.40 44.70
16 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 43.5 0.00 2.80 46.30
17 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 38 4.00 8.00 50.00
18 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 34 0.00 16.00 50.00
19 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.3 12.00 7.20 51.50
20 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 37.8 8.00 8.00 53.80
21 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Miss Isabel English 0 0 39.3 4.00 10.80 54.10
22 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 36.5 4.00 14.80 55.30
24 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 37 8.00 13.60 58.60
25 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 42 4.00 14.80 60.80
26 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 0 42 4.00 16.80 62.80
27 ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.3 4.00 28.00 63.30
28 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 35.5 0.00 35.20 70.70
29 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 36.3 4.00 32.40 72.70
30 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 40 8.00 24.80 72.80
31 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Young 0 0 37.5 4.00 45.60 87.10
32 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 38.5 4.00 87.60 130.10
HC R3 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 33.8 0.00 E HC R3
E AR MONBEG MCGREGOR Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 43.5 4.00 E E AR
W PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 W W W W
R SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 38.5 0.00 R R
R MASTER GUY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 39.8 4.00 R R
E UR HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 33.3 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
2 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 5 0 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
3 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 4 0 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
4 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 3 0 31.3 0.00 5.20 36.50
5 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 2 0 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
6 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 1 0 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
7 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 1 0 31.3 8.00 1.20 40.50
8 HAMILTON III Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 31.5 8.00 2.00 41.50
9 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33 4.00 5.60 42.60
10 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 40 4.00 0.40 44.40
11 EMOTION II Tim Price 0 0 33 4.00 8.40 45.40
12 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 29.8 0.00 16.00 45.80
13 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Miss Isabel English 0 0 32.8 4.00 9.60 46.40
14 CHANDELIER II Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 32.8 8.00 7.60 48.40
15 IVIAN II Miss Isabel English 0 0 34 4.00 10.80 48.80
16 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33.8 12.00 4.80 50.60
17 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 31 0.00 34.00 65.00
18 CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 0 35 4.00 33.60 72.60
19 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.5 4.00 34.80 73.30
20 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30 0.00 44.80 74.80
21 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 32 0.00 45.20 77.20
22 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 29.8 0.00 50.80 80.60
23 LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 33.5 12.00 36.80 82.30
27 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 32.8 4.00 38.80 75.60
W COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.5 12.00 W W
R PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 33.8 R R R
W COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 34.3 W W W
W MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 37.3 W W W
E R3 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E R3
E HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E
HC DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 33.8 0.00 W HC
HC FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 40.3 34.00 W HC
W CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 W W W W
HC WALLSTREET VB Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 W W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 6 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 5 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 4 0 28.5 0.00 1.60 30.10
4 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
6 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 1 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 1 0 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
8 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.20 35.50
9 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 1 0 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
10 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 1 0 31 0.00 6.40 37.40
12 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.80 39.10
13 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 32 4.00 3.60 39.60
14 CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 28.5 12.00 0.40 40.90
15 STORM CRUISE Miss Nini French 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.40 40.90
16 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 1 0 35.8 0.00 6.80 42.60
17 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 32.5 12.00 6.40 50.90
18 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 29.3 8.00 16.40 53.70
19 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 33.8 20.00 0.80 54.60
20 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.8 4.00 21.60 56.40
22 THINK IT OVER Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 30.8 0.00 36.40 67.20
23 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 33.5 0.00 37.60 71.10
24 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 31 24.00 41.20 96.20
25 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 42 8.00 78.40 128.40
W WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 W W W W
W LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W W W
E BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E
W NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 28.3 8.00 W W
HC CENDORA Mr Ben Way 0 0 32 W W HC
E UR CALINO Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 34.3 E E E UR
E UR DRUMNACONNELL SNIPER Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 32.8 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 6 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 5 0 27.5 0.00 2.80 30.30
3 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 3 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 30.3 4.00 0.80 35.10
5 HELLOWAY Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 VEYRON DH Z Miss Isabelle Mangan 1 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
7 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
8 LEOPARDS’S ACTION Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 32.5 4.00 2.40 38.90
9 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 1 0 28.3 0.00 12.00 40.30
11 CATHERSTON SPRING TO IT Mr Adam Trew 0 0 29.3 4.00 7.60 40.90
12 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 1 0 36.3 0.00 4.80 41.10
13 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.60 42.10
14 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 34 8.00 2.40 44.40
15 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 36.3 4.00 4.40 44.70
16 ALGY Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 28 12.00 6.00 46.00
17 ARTISTIC AFFAERE Mrs Rebecca Dobson 0 0 33 4.00 11.20 48.20
18 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 33 8.00 8.80 49.80
19 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.80 50.10
20 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 37.8 4.00 8.40 50.20
21 QUEESTE Z Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 35.3 8.00 9.60 52.90
22 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 32.3 8.00 15.60 55.90
23 HANDELS GEM Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 35.5 8.00 22.80 66.30
24 EDISON Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 38.8 8.00 24.80 71.60
25 UNCLE SNOW Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 40 0.00 36.00 76.00
26 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 34.8 0.00 55.20 90.00
27 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.3 4.00 78.80 117.10
W TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 32.3 12.00 W W
W IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.5 16.00 W W
W SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 W W W W
W SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 0 W W W W
W ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W W W W
W EXCELLENT P Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 0 W W W W
W MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 36 12.00 W W
E R3 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 33.8 12.00 E E R3
E R3 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 39 8.00 E E R3
W STANLEY II Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 6 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 COOL REIGN Mr Rafael Losano 5 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
3 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 3 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 2 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 JUNO XIX Miss Marion Watt 1 0 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
7 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 35.5 0.00 3.20 38.70
8 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 1 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
10 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.80 40.10
12 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 1 0 38.5 0.00 2.40 40.90
13 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 31 4.00 6.00 41.00
14 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.60 46.10
15 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 36.5 0.00 10.00 46.50
16 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 34 8.00 4.80 46.80
17 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 37.8 8.00 1.20 47.00
18 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 0 33.8 12.00 1.60 47.40
19 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 40.8 4.00 4.00 48.80
20 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 32.8 12.00 4.80 49.60
21 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 37.3 4.00 9.60 50.90
22 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 40 4.00 8.00 52.00
23 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 40.8 13.00 0.00 53.80
24 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 34 4.00 17.60 55.60
25 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 0 38.5 8.00 10.80 57.30
26 SILENTO Neil Taylor 0 0 40 8.00 22.00 70.00
27 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 40 0.00 40.80 80.80
28 MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.5 4.00 46.00 81.50
29 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 37.5 12.00 39.60 89.10
30 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.8 0.00 62.40 93.20
31 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 39.3 25.00 50.80 115.10
W ROCKY BALBOA Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 W W W W
R CAPPOQUIN JON Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 34 R R R
E HF PENNY GRANS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E HF
R HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 36.5 24.00 R R
E R3 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34 12.00 E E R3
W BOLT Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W W W W
E CR PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 35.5 E E E CR
W CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 40.3 8.00 W W
W FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 4 0 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
4 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 3 0 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
5 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 1 0 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
7 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 ELLIOT Miss Disa Ottosson 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
11 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 33.8 0.00 2.40 36.20
12 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.80 37.30
13 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 1 0 36.5 0.00 1.60 38.10
14 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
15 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 30.8 8.00 2.40 41.20
16 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 40.3 0.00 3.60 43.90
17 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
18 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 1 0 40.3 0.00 5.20 45.50
19 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34 4.00 8.00 46.00
20 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 34.3 0.00 16.40 50.70
21 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 31.5 8.00 11.60 51.10
22 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 29.8 4.00 22.80 56.60
23 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor 0 0 35 8.00 15.60 58.60
24 COOLEY CONVINCED Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 28.3 0.00 40.00 68.30
25 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 30 8.00 42.80 80.80
W ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W W W W
W COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 W W W W
W KANNANBALL RUN Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W W W
W AWMOR CRACKER JAC Miss Lydia Brenton 0 0 W W W W
W FOR KATI Miss Isabel English 0 0 W W W W
W FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W W W
HC FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 HC
R RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 35.5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section Z3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 6 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
3 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 4 0 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
4 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 3 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 2 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 1 0 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
7 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 1 0 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
8 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 1 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
9 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.00 42.30
10 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 34 4.00 4.40 42.40
11 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 1 0 29.5 0.00 13.20 42.70
12 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 1 0 35.8 0.00 7.60 43.40
13 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 30 8.00 5.60 43.60
14 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 33.3 12.00 2.00 47.30
15 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 1 0 37.3 0.00 10.00 47.30
16 GEKO Mrs Odette Orlande 1 0 30 0.00 17.60 47.60
17 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 4.00 8.40 48.70
18 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 0 30.3 4.00 15.60 49.90
19 KIEF POCKET ROCKET Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 30.8 4.00 15.60 50.40
20 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 40.3 4.00 12.00 56.30
21 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34.5 0.00 35.20 69.70
22 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 33.8 20.00 16.80 70.60
23 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 41.3 19.00 10.40 70.70
24 FRUHLINGS STERN Miss Amba Jones 0 0 34.3 16.00 27.60 77.90
25 WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 32.3 22.00 30.40 84.70
E AR THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Rebecca Hunt 0 0 35 10.00 E E AR
W IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 W W W W
HC JACOMAR BOY Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 24.5 4.00 0.00 HC
W FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 W W W W
W ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 38 8.00 W W
W HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 0 36.8 W W W
R KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 41.3 R R R
W SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 W W W W
E AR ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.5 4.00 E E AR
W CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 31.8 4.00 W W
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W W W W
E ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 42.5 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section Z4
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 5 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 4 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 3 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 2 0 31.3 0.00 4.40 35.70
6 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 1 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 1 0 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
8 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 1 0 33 4.00 2.40 39.40
9 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
10 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 1 0 32 0.00 11.20 43.20
11 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 0 36 4.00 5.60 45.60
12 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30 4.00 15.20 49.20
13 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
14 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34.8 4.00 11.20 50.00
15 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 33.3 4.00 12.80 50.10
16 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 36.8 8.00 6.00 50.80
17 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 36.3 8.00 8.00 52.30
18 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 37 4.00 12.80 53.80
19 HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 35.5 4.00 14.80 54.30
20 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 36.8 0.00 22.40 59.20
21 CHESTER XIX Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 34 12.00 13.60 59.60
22 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 34.8 8.00 17.20 60.00
23 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 49 4.00 8.40 61.40
24 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 32.5 20.00 10.40 62.90
25 TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 36 0.00 28.00 64.00
26 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 37 0.00 27.60 64.60
27 MORJOY MICKEY FINN Miss Emma Fletcher 0 0 33.5 8.00 25.60 67.10
28 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 36 16.00 17.20 69.20
29 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 44.5 12.00 17.20 73.70
30 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 0 37.3 8.00 33.20 78.50
31 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 38.3 24.00 21.20 83.50
32 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34 4.00 62.80 100.80
E AR DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Amba Jones 0 0 41.3 8.00 E E AR
W COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 W W W W
E UR SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 41 E E E UR
W OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 W W W W
E TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 39.3 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 12 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
2 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 10 0 25.2 4.00 1.60 30.80
3 EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 8 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 6 0 30.2 0.00 2.00 32.20
5 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 FALCO IV Tim Price 2 0 25 0.00 8.00 33.00
7 CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 2 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
8 ALLAN V Ms Malin Josefsson 2 0 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
9 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 2 0 34.6 0.00 1.60 36.20
10 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.7 4.00 2.80 37.50
11 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 2 0 36.1 0.00 2.40 38.50
12 CHILLIS GEM Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.00 38.50
13 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 29.6 0.00 10.80 40.40
14 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 2 0 31.8 0.00 9.20 41.00
15 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 38.9 0.00 2.80 41.70
16 CLARA M Tim Price 2 0 30.7 0.00 11.20 41.90
17 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 0 0 36.1 4.00 3.20 43.30
18 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 39.1 0.00 4.80 43.90
19 GALLEY LIGHT Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.5 8.00 6.00 46.50
20 JACK IN THE BOX III Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.9 8.00 4.80 46.70
21 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 34.1 0.00 13.60 47.70
22 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 33.6 8.00 6.40 48.00
23 COOLEY SHOWTIME Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 36.4 0.00 12.40 48.80
24 ALDORRO Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 35.7 0.00 16.00 51.70
25 CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 33.2 0.00 20.00 53.20
26 SEA SUMMER BAY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.4 8.00 12.80 54.20
27 IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 35.2 8.00 11.60 54.80
28 SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 35.2 0.00 19.60 54.80
29 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 2 0 32.5 0.00 22.80 55.30
30 DARGLE LOOKS Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 33.4 16.00 8.40 57.80
31 DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 41.4 4.00 14.80 60.20
32 BALHAM HOUDINI Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 32.7 16.00 14.00 62.70
33 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.6 4.00 28.00 63.60
34 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 33.9 0.00 32.00 65.90
35 DIAMOND COVE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 38.6 4.00 25.60 68.20
36 MISS BRODIE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 40 4.00 33.20 77.20
37 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 35.7 12.00 31.60 79.30
W PSH GAZELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.1 0.00 W W
W SHANNONDALE TITAN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.5 4.00 W W
W BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLY QUANTOS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 12 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
2 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 10 0 28.9 0.00 0.00 28.90
3 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 8 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 6 0 28.6 0.00 1.20 29.80
5 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 4 0 28.2 0.00 1.60 29.80
6 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 2 0 26.6 4.00 0.00 30.60
7 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 31.1 0.00 4.40 35.50
8 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 2 0 33.6 0.00 2.40 36.00
9 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 2 0 29.3 4.00 2.80 36.10
10 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.00 36.50
11 SERGEANT CRISP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.2 8.00 2.40 38.60
12 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28 4.00 6.80 38.80
13 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.2 4.00 3.60 40.80
16 KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.40 40.90
17 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30 4.00 8.00 42.00
18 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 0 0 37.5 4.00 1.20 42.70
19 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.00 43.50
20 DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 33.9 0.00 9.60 43.50
21 ZARON Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 28.6 9.00 6.00 43.60
22 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 27.3 8.00 8.80 44.10
23 SANTIAGO BAY Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 29.8 0.00 14.80 44.60
24 BILLY BOUNCE Miss Laura Collett 2 0 32.5 0.00 12.80 45.30
25 ASCONA M Tim Price 0 0 25 4.00 16.40 45.40
26 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.1 12.00 6.40 47.50
27 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Sir Mark Todd 0 0 30.2 4.00 16.00 50.20
28 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 38.2 4.00 8.40 50.60
29 VANIR HELLO DUCA Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.2 4.00 15.20 54.40
30 THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.1 16.00 4.00 56.10
31 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 31.6 12.00 14.00 57.60
32 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.1 4.00 21.60 57.70
33 CEKATINKA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 38.2 8.00 11.60 57.80
34 ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 36.1 17.00 13.60 66.70
W GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 W W W W
W WESKO Tim Price 0 0 24.6 4.00 W W
R TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 29.6 R R R
W PSH BESPOKE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32.7 W W W
W FERNHILL ADVENTURE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.4 0.00 W W
E AR PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 0 0 38.2 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 12 0 24.1 0.00 0.00 24.10
2 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 10 0 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
3 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 8 0 28.2 0.00 3.20 31.40
4 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 6 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
5 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 4 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 33.4 0.00 0.00 33.40
7 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 2 0 31.6 0.00 2.80 34.40
8 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
9 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 2 0 27.3 0.00 7.20 34.50
10 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
11 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Mr Dominic Ruane 2 0 32.1 0.00 3.60 35.70
12 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 2 0 32.7 0.00 4.40 37.10
13 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
14 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 30.7 0.00 7.20 37.90
15 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
16 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 33.6 0.00 6.40 40.00
17 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 30.5 4.00 14.00 48.50
18 HHS COMPORTA BEACH Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29.1 8.00 12.40 49.50
19 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 35.5 0.00 15.20 50.70
20 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37.3 8.00 6.40 51.70
21 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 32.7 8.00 16.40 57.10
22 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 34.8 4.00 18.80 57.60
23 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 31.8 0.00 44.80 76.60
24 EXCLUSIVE Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 33 4.00 46.00 83.00
W CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W W W W
W MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Young 0 0 32.3 24.00 W W
W WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 28.9 0.00 W W
W PSH PROMISE ME Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.6 0.00 W W
W RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 42.7 29.00 W W
W FINLEY IV Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 W W W W
W WHATEVER IV Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 29.3 16.00 W W
E UR ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 35 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OIu21 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 12 0 30.2 0.00 1.20 31.40
2 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 10 0 27.7 4.00 0.00 31.70
3 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 8 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 6 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
5 RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 4 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
6 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 2 0 31.4 4.00 0.40 35.80
7 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 2 0 36.4 0.00 2.40 38.80
8 FLEARWAY Miss Alexa Regis 2 0 37.7 0.00 2.00 39.70
9 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 25.2 8.00 7.20 40.40
10 GLENDUN Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 32.7 4.00 4.00 40.70
11 RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.4 12.00 0.00 45.40
12 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 29.1 8.00 8.80 45.90
13 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 2 0 39.3 0.00 7.20 46.50
14 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 37.5 4.00 5.60 47.10
15 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33.6 8.00 6.40 48.00
16 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 35.7 20.00 2.40 58.10
17 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 36.8 12.00 9.60 58.40
18 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 36.6 8.00 16.40 61.00
19 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 33 0.00 29.60 62.60
20 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 27.3 4.00 35.60 66.90
21 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Madelaine Nicolle 0 0 47.1 8.00 12.00 67.10
22 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 0 0 26.4 8.00 33.20 67.60
23 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 38 16.00 18.00 72.00
24 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 43.9 4.00 41.20 89.10
25 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 39.1 12.00 91.20 142.30
R ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 41.1 4.00 R R
W SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 W W W W
W PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 37.5 0.00 W W
W BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 W W W W
W SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 W W W W
W SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 36.4 4.00 W W
W NGONG HILLS Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W W W W
E UR CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 34.1 16.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OIu21 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 12 0 26.6 0.00 0.80 27.40
2 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 10 0 24.8 4.00 1.20 30.00
3 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 8 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 6 0 32.1 0.00 3.20 35.30
5 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 4 0 31.6 4.00 0.00 35.60
6 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 2 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
7 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
8 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.6 4.00 2.40 40.00
9 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.4 4.00 4.80 42.20
10 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 2 0 27.1 0.00 15.60 42.70
11 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 34.8 8.00 5.20 48.00
12 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 35.9 12.00 0.80 48.70
13 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 35.9 16.00 2.00 53.90
14 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 35.7 8.00 11.20 54.90
15 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 37.1 4.00 15.60 56.70
16 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 38 12.00 8.00 58.00
18 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 31.1 0.00 34.80 65.90
19 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.5 8.00 34.40 77.90
20 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 33.4 8.00 38.40 79.80
W RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 W W W W
W CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 33 0.00 W W
W LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 W W W W
W PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 35.5 0.00 W W
W WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 W W W W
W DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 W W W W
W RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 W W W W
W NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
ON - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 JENSEN III Mr Max Warburton 5 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Tom Rowland 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 3 0 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
5 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 2 0 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
6 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
8 SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Mr William Heaton 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
9 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
10 WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 1 0 30.5 0.00 3.60 34.10
11 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
12 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
13 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 1 0 35.8 0.00 3.20 39.00
14 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 30 8.00 1.60 39.60
15 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.00 39.80
16 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
17 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 35 4.00 3.20 42.20
18 COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 33.3 8.00 2.00 43.30
19 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.80 43.60
20 DREAM MASTER Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 30 4.00 10.40 44.40
21 ISLINGTON Miss Roo Fox 0 0 31 12.00 5.20 48.20
22 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36.5 4.00 9.60 50.10
23 TRICOLORE Mrs Gudrun Dean 0 0 36.3 4.00 10.00 50.30
24 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 1 0 34.3 0.00 21.60 55.90
25 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 36.3 0.00 31.60 67.90
26 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.8 0.00 41.60 73.40
W DISARONNO III Miss Oda Christine Lippestad 0 0 W W W W
W CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W W W
W GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W W W W
E UR THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 30.8 9.00 E E UR
E UR EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E UR
HC BILLY BOYNE Neil Taylor 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 HC
E FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E
W OLOA Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
ONu18 - Section Z5
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 6 0 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 5 0 23.5 0.00 2.40 25.90
3 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 4 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 3 0 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
5 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 2 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 1 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 1 0 29.8 0.00 3.20 33.00
8 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 1 0 26.5 4.00 2.80 33.30
9 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 1 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 27.8 4.00 2.80 34.60
11 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
12 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
14 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.40 36.90
16 TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 1 0 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
17 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
18 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
19 TERTRE ROUGE Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
20 CALICO JOE Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
21 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
22 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 20.8 12.00 8.40 41.20
23 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 34 4.00 3.60 41.60
24 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
25 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 31.5 8.00 5.20 44.70
26 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 33.3 4.00 7.60 44.90
27 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.40 45.90
28 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 28.8 8.00 10.00 46.80
29 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 36.8 12.00 3.20 52.00
30 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 33.5 0.00 28.00 61.50
31 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 0 34.3 4.00 39.60 77.90
W KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 W W W W
E BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 26 E E E
W FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 31.3 47.00 W W
W ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 W W W W
W FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
PT - Section Z6
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SF DETROIT Miss Daisy Bathe 6 0 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
2 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 4 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 3 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 2 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 1 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 1 0 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
9 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Ibble Watson 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
11 MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 1 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 1 0 37.5 0.00 2.40 39.90
13 FERRARI ENZO Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
14 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.80 41.10
15 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.80 42.30
16 TEACHMOR JOEY Miss Katie Wrennall 1 0 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 31.3 8.00 4.00 43.30
18 WILDERWOOD STORM Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.40 44.90
19 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 36.5 8.00 1.20 45.70
20 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 38.8 8.00 2.00 48.80
21 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 29 16.00 5.20 50.20
22 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 39.5 12.00 2.40 53.90
23 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 0 34.8 19.00 2.00 55.80
24 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 41.5 4.00 23.20 68.70
25 SILE NA GIG Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 37 35.00 12.40 84.40
W EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 0 W W W W
W DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 W W W W
W ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 35 54.00 W W
W OWENBOVY EAMON Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 W W W W
E R3 GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 40.5 24.00 E E R3
R WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 39.8 R R R
E CR CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 35.5 E E E CR
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
3 JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 12 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 8 0 30 0.00 4.00 34.00
3 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 GOTCHA PSS Miss Laura Watson 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Rafael Losano 0 4 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
8 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
10 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 1 0 31.3 0.00 7.60 38.90
12 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
13 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 2 0 35.9 0.00 8.80 44.70
14 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 2 0 36.6 0.00 2.80 39.40
15 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 33 0.00 14.00 47.00
16 ADAMS FINE Miss Honor Barker 0 2 30.5 0.00 8.80 39.30
16 WR MCGREGOR Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.3 8.00 12.00 48.30
17 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 35.7 0.00 28.40 64.10
17 SAUNDERSCOURT DIAMOND GUY Mrs Vicky Rieunier 0 2 33 0.00 3.20 36.20
21 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.00 45.30
21 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 31 0.00 35.20 66.20
21 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 26.3 0.00 26.80 53.10
23 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 35 8.00 15.20 58.20
24 QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Miss Sara Gatenby 0 0 32.5 9.00 4.00 45.50
26 OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 33.4 0.00 40.80 74.20
29 DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 0 37.5 0.00 30.80 68.30
30 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 33.4 8.00 40.80 82.20
E AR GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 28 E E E AR
W FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W W W W
W ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W W W W
HC MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W DONA DI CASA Miss Lucinda Mills 0 0 32 20.00 W W
HC LADYS SKY HIGH Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.8 15.00 R HC
W PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 W W W W
HC ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 HC
HC CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 41.3 8.00 0.00 HC
HC ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 HC
W RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 W W W W
HC UR COAST Miss Sophie Prentis 0 0 32.8 4.00 E HC UR
HC KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 HC
HC UR HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 32.3 8.00 E HC UR
W HOT ROCKS Mrs. Emma Campbell-Hill 0 0 35 52.00 W W
HC MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 29.5 0.00 R HC

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Newsflash

All CCI-4* Dressage will be on the Monday and Tuesday with SJ and XC on the Wednesday. CCI-2* Dressage will be on Tuesday and Thursday with SJ and XC on Thursday.   Advanced class on Friday is stll open.  
Entries Open

Sponsored by

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news