ASTON-LE-WALLS (2)ASTON-LE-WALLS (2)

Newsflash

Please see timetable and sections on EventingScores  When Times are available please print your numbers from Event Scores to thank our Sponsors, particularly for the Dassett Eventing CCI-S4* and the Cadenza Eventing CCI-S2*.   Please also complete the EHV declaration form on EventingScores next to your name.  Please do this before your day of competition as the form will not be there on the day of competition.

The Information Point at the event is the Log Cabin near the Dressage.  Dressage sheets may either be collected from here at the end of each section, or you can leave a SAE there/post SAE to Jackie Bryant  at Washbrook Farm.  Prize Money claim forms are also on EventingScores.

Times for competition after Thursday will be released by Tuesday evening at the latest.
 

ASTON-LE-WALLS INTERNATIONAL (2)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Wednesday 12 to Tuesday 18 May 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Entries Secretary - Tissie Reason
Contact Tissie Reason
Mobile: 07721 551713

Course description

Aston-le-Walls will continue to provide educational, varied, well presented fences at all levels. Courses will be varied and will incorporate new fences. We have our own irrigation equipment so all courses will be watered as necessary.

International XC Course Designer - Captain Mark Phillips
National XC Course Designer - Nigel Taylor 
SJ Course Designer - Naomi McAleese

Event schedule

Entries open

5 April 2021

Ballot date

13 April 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

21 April 2021
Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Daventry, NN11 6RT

Tissie Reason

Entries Secretary

The Hovel, Washbrook Farm, Daventry, NN11 6RT

Contact Details
Beau Wood

SJ Course Designer

Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Mr Robin Delforge

Stabling Secretary

Washbrook Farm, Aston-Le-Walls, Daventry, NN11 6RT

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 608 417 053.  The Start fee is included in the Entry fee.

Entry Amendments
No later than 07.05.2020, 12:00AM by email to tissiereason@gmail.com

Refund Policy - All entries withdrawn by email or in writing before ballot date will receive 100% refund.
After ballot date, all entries received before ballot date and withdrawn that are replaced will receive a refund minus an administration fee of £12 plus VAT, as per rule 4.11.2.
All entries made after ballot date and subsequently withdrawn before the Entry Amendments date, that are replaced, will have a 75% refund.
ALL withdrawals in writing to tissiereason@gmail.com
No refunds will be made after Entry Amendments date and all withdrawals must be made or confirmed in writing. A waitlist will be held if entries require.
COVID REFUND POLICY -  See British Eventing Protocols at www.britisheventing.com..

Starting Times
For the first day are available from 09/05/2021 18:00PM  with other days to follow on www.britisheventing.com and from 07721 551713

Stabling

Please book on line on www.astonlewalls.net.   On-site stabling will be allocated on a first come first served basis & thereafter local stabling will be allocated.   If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made.  No refund of stabling fees after late entry surcharge date.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07721 551713.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted.

Washbrook Farm is home to a shooting enterprise, therefore dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy including details of the number of support team allowed.
As per BE Covid Protocols which can be found here

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation: Mrs Darbyshire 01327 260338/07740 853086; Mrs Burton 01295 770234/07778 991527. Refreshments available throughout the event.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
A Friday A124 (2016) £163.75 £24.24 £187.99 £12.00 £30.79
CCI-S 2* D-TUE / D-THU / SX-THU CCI2* B (2020) £135.84 £20.10 £155.94 £12.00 £30.79
CCI-S 4* D-MON / D-TUE / SX-WED CCI4* B (2020) £289.13 £42.79 £331.92 £12.00 £30.79
I Friday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.53
I Saturday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.53
N Thursday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
N Friday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
N Sunday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
OI Saturday I115 (2011) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £27.53
ON Sunday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
ONu18 Sunday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
PT Sunday CCI2* B (2021) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Dressage for the 4*S will be on the Monday and Tuesday and for the 2*S on the Wednesday.

The timetable will determine whether the Dressage and the Show Jumping are on the all-weather arenas.

Competitor Numbers are to be printed at home (2 for number Bib and one for transport) and should be printed from www.eventingscores.co.uk  Competitors must compete using the event branded numbers printed from Event Scores.

*Competitors in International Classes Only - Please note in addition to your entry fee at the time of entry you will be charged an extra fee of £16.00 for 2* Competitors and £22.00 for 4* Competitors.  This is charged by the FEI for the Worldwide Equine & Human Anti-Doping Program.  This fee will be refunded in full if your entry is withdrawn. 

Qualifiers and special classes

The British Intermediate Championship Qualifier. 
 


 

Prizes


All prize money lower limit.

Times and Timetable

CCI-S 4*

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1 A BALLYVAUGHN Jodie Amos Mon 08:30 Wed 08:04 Wed 09:00
2 A REBEL RHYME Tom Bird Mon 08:37 Wed 08:06 Wed 09:02
3 A COOLEY ENNO Ben Way Mon 08:44 Wed 08:16 Wed 09:12
4 A PARC DIAMOND LUX Serena Mcgregor Mon 08:51 Wed 08:12 Wed 09:06
5 A EQUADOR III Thomas Martin Mon 09:05 Wed 08:10 Wed 09:04
6 A LISSYEGAN RORY Dan Jocelyn Mon 09:12 Wed 08:14 Wed 09:08
8 A LATES QUIN Bill Levett Mon 09:19 Wed 08:20 Wed 09:10
9 A REHY DJ Yasmin Ingham Mon 09:26 Wed 08:08 Wed 09:28
10 A FERNHILL TABASCO Kevin Mcnab Mon 08:58 Wed 08:22 Wed 09:18
11 A GLOBEMASTER Clare Chamberlayne Mon 09:40 Wed 09:20 Wed 10:20
12 A TRUE BLUE TOO II Rosie Fry Mon 09:40 Wed 08:52 Wed 09:42
13 A FONBHERNA LANCER Izzy Taylor Mon 10:09 Wed 08:30 Wed 11:04
14 A CEKATINKA JRA Ryuzo Kitajima Mon 10:23 Wed 08:36 Wed 09:24
15 A CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Charlotte Armstrong Mon 10:30 Wed 08:26 Wed 09:20
16 A SHANNONDALE QUEST David Doel Mon 10:16 Wed 08:32 Wed 11:14
17 A WTTL OPPOSITION SKY LAW Kirsty Chabert Mon 09:47 Wed 08:34 Wed 09:26
18 A SIMPLY SOX Giovanni Ugolotti Mon 10:37 Wed 08:28 Wed 09:16
19 A IVAR GOODEN Imogen Murray Mon 10:51 Wed 10:24 Wed 11:24
20 A SUPER CILLIOUS Vittoria Panizzon Mon 10:51 Wed 08:44 Wed 09:38
21 A MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Harry Dzenis Mon 10:58 Wed 08:46 Wed 09:32
23 A MISS PEPPERPOT Caroline Harris Mon 11:05 Wed 10:34 Wed 11:10
24 A CARTOWN WALLABE Bella Innes Ker Mon 11:12 Wed 09:06 Wed 09:48
25 A HARTACKER Izzy Taylor Mon 11:19 Wed 09:00 Wed 11:24
26 A BANZAI DU LOIR Yasmin Ingham Mon 12:23 Wed 10:52 Wed 11:38
27 A VISCERA Therese Viklund Mon 11:26 Wed 08:54 Wed 09:46
28 A CHILLI KNIGHT Gemma Tattersall Mon 11:48 Wed 08:50 Wed 09:36
29 A GORTFADDA DIAMOND Emilie Chandler Mon 11:55 Wed 08:56 Wed 09:40
32 A GALWAYBAY TALENT Alberto Giugni Mon 12:02 Wed 09:08 Wed 10:10
33 A DUKE OF CHAMPION Giovanni Ugolotti Mon 12:09 Wed 10:06 Wed 11:20
34 A FEARLESS W Nicole Mills Mon 12:16 Wed 11:34 Wed 12:06
35 A MONKEYING AROUND Izzy Taylor Mon 14:19 Wed 10:00 Wed 12:04
36 A DUNGES DON PERIGNON David Doel Mon 13:05 Wed 09:32 Wed 11:56
37 A BROOKFIELD INOCENT Piggy March Mon 12:30 Wed 10:26 Wed 11:06
38 A CLASSIC VI Kirsty Chabert Mon 12:37 Wed 10:56 Wed 12:18
39 A ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Alexander Whewall Mon 12:51 Wed 09:12 Wed 09:54
40 A HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Charlotte Rowe Mon 12:44 Wed 08:58 Wed 09:50
41 A TALMA D ALLOU Toshiyuki Tanaka Mon 14:12 Wed 12:12 Wed 12:44
42 A SWALLOW SPRINGS Andrew Nicholson Mon 12:58 Wed 09:28 Wed 10:14
43 A MR HIHO David Doel Mon 14:33 Wed 10:02 Wed 12:38
44 A RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Samantha Lissington Mon 14:26 Wed 09:18 Wed 09:52
45 A GOLDEN FOREVER Toby Pigott Mon 14:40 Wed 09:14 Wed 09:58
46 A CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Mollie Summerland Mon 14:47 Wed 09:44 Wed 10:28
47 A DIAMOND RUCTIONS Louisa Lockwood Mon 14:54 Wed 09:38 Wed 10:18
48 A BALHAM MIST Ludwig Svennerstal Mon 15:01 Wed 09:46 Wed 10:42
49 A GRANDSLAM Danielle Dunn Mon 15:08 Wed 09:26 Wed 10:12
50 A SANTIAGO BAY Gemma Tattersall Mon 15:22 Wed 11:06 Wed 13:28
51 A COLA III Bubby Upton Mon 15:15 Wed 11:42 Wed 12:14
52 A INCOGNITO IV Katey Cuthbertson Mon 15:29 Wed 09:50 Wed 10:30
53 A HD BRONZE Harry Mutch Mon 15:51 Wed 09:16 Wed 09:56
55 A CANCARAS GIRL Tiana Coudray Mon 15:58 Wed 09:42 Wed 10:24
56 A FERDI II Dickon Reader Mon 16:05 Wed 11:58 Wed 12:30
61 A MBF DASSETT LEGACY Craig Barr Tue 08:30 Wed 10:24 Wed 11:12
62 A AGHALAAN WEE DAN Jessica Campbell Tue 08:37 Wed 09:36 Wed 10:22
63 A MOANGARRIFF DUKE Jess Corser Tue 08:44 Wed 08:18 Wed 09:14
64 A CELTIC MORNING STAR Andrew James Tue 08:51 Wed 10:36 Wed 11:16
65 A CAVALIER MICKY FINN Katie Bleloch Tue 08:58 Wed 10:50 Wed 11:28
66 A ZEBEDEE IX Ashley Harrison Tue 09:05 Wed 10:22 Wed 10:54
67 A BERNADETTE UTOPIA Kazuma Tomoto Tue 09:12 Wed 10:40 Wed 11:26
68 A CALMARO Joseph Murphy Tue 09:19 Wed 10:46 Wed 11:22
69 A HORSEWARE WOODCOURT GARRISON Sarah Ennis Tue 09:26 Wed 10:48 Wed 11:30
70 A RIOGHAN RUA Cathal Daniels Tue 09:33 Wed 11:00 Wed 11:32
71 A YOUVE GOT THE LUX Hayden Hankey Tue 09:40 Wed 11:08 Wed 11:58
73 A BASMATI Andrew Hoy Tue 10:02 Wed 11:10 Wed 11:52
74 A LUKAS Camilla Speirs Tue 10:09 Wed 10:44 Wed 11:18
75 A DON MEECO Katie Barber Tue 10:16 Wed 11:12 Wed 11:50
76 A CELUS D'ERMAC Z Aoife Clark Tue 10:23 Wed 11:28 Wed 12:00
77 A CESAR V Joseph Murphy Tue 10:30 Wed 12:20 Wed 12:52
78 A BILLY WALK ON Pippa Funnell Tue 10:37 Wed 08:48 Wed 10:00
79 A MR FAHRENHEIT III Simon Grieve Tue 10:44 Wed 12:00 Wed 12:34
80 A WOODLANDS PERSUASION Ailsa Wates Tue 10:51 Wed 11:04 Wed 11:36
81 A ZENSHERA Rosalind Canter Tue 10:58 Wed 09:24 Wed 10:06
82 A BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Phoebe Locke Tue 11:05 Wed 11:38 Wed 12:10
83 A LEONIDAS II Padraig Mccarthy Tue 11:12 Wed 12:26 Wed 12:58
84 A MR BASS Laura Collett Tue 11:41 Wed 09:58 Wed 10:34
85 A CALVINO II Kristina Cook Tue 11:48 Wed 11:14 Wed 11:54
86 A RENAISSANCE MAN Eliza Stoddart Tue 11:19 Wed 12:22 Wed 13:04
87 A FIRE FLY Tom Jackson Tue 11:55 Wed 10:14 Wed 10:56
88 A KILRODAN SAILORETTE Nicky Hill Tue 12:02 Wed 13:28 Wed 14:04
89 A VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King Tue 12:09 Wed 12:30 Wed 13:02
90 A MAJAS HOPE Pippa Funnell Tue 12:16 Wed 09:10 Wed 10:40
91 A JEFFERSON 18 Christopher Burton Tue 14:01 Wed 09:20 Wed 10:02
93 A REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore Tue 14:08 Wed 11:46 Wed 12:56
94 A DACAPO Laura Collett Tue 14:15 Wed 11:56 Wed 12:50
95 A UPPERCOURT COOLEY Georgie Spence Tue 14:22 Wed 12:40 Wed 13:12
97 A BILLY THE RED Kristina Cook Tue 14:36 Wed 12:56 Wed 13:54
98 A SHANNONDALE COCO Tim Cheffings Tue 12:23 Wed 10:08 Wed 11:08
100 A MGH GRAFTON STREET Pippa Funnell Tue 15:04 Wed 11:50 Wed 12:26
101 A CLEVER LOUIS Christopher Burton Tue 15:18 Wed 11:40 Wed 12:12
102 A ALLSTAR B Rosalind Canter Tue 14:29 Wed 11:26 Wed 12:48
103 A BULANA Nicola Wilson Tue 14:43 Wed 11:44 Wed 12:16
104 A TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen Tue 14:57 Wed 12:28 Wed 13:34
105 A LONDON 52 Laura Collett Tue 15:54 Wed 12:14 Wed 13:14
106 A VALMY BIATS Oliver Townend Tue 15:25 Wed 11:30 Wed 12:02
107 A COROUET Sarah Bullimore Tue 15:47 Wed 12:02 Wed 13:18
109 A LITTLE FIRE William Fox-Pitt Tue 15:11 Wed 10:42 Wed 12:08
110 A GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell Tue 16:01 Wed 13:24 Wed 14:02
111 A GLOBAL FISION M Lauren Innes Tue 16:08 Wed 12:34 Wed 13:06
112 A TENAREZE Harry Meade Tue 16:22 Wed 12:46 Wed 14:06
113 A JL DUBLIN Nicola Wilson Tue 16:43 Wed 12:58 Wed 13:42
114 A COOLEY WINGMAN Paul Whitehead Tue 16:29 Wed 12:48 Wed 13:20
115 A TREGILDER Oliver Townend Tue 16:50 Wed 10:58 Wed 12:22
116 A JUST KIDDING Amanda Pottinger Tue 16:15 Wed 12:38 Wed 13:10
117 A SEAPATRICK NARCO Emily Grace Tue 16:36 Wed 12:50 Wed 13:22
122 B HIARADO Grace Taylor Mon 08:30 Wed 12:10 Wed 12:42
123 B FIREBALL F Edie Campbell Mon 08:51 Wed 12:36 Wed 13:36
124 B DASSETT COOLEY DUN Sarah Way Mon 08:58 Wed 13:10 Wed 13:44
126 B RINGWOOD MADRAS Izzy Taylor Mon 08:37 Wed 08:00 Wed 10:44
127 B FERRO POINT David Doel Mon 08:44 Wed 08:02 Wed 10:50
128 B FALKO TH Caroline Harris Mon 09:05 Wed 08:42 Wed 09:34
129 B THE BUZZ FACTOR Emma Thomas Mon 09:12 Wed 13:12 Wed 13:46
130 B BAMBINO DE LILATTE Paolo Torlonia Mon 09:19 Wed 12:42 Wed 13:16
131 B HIGHLAND PATRIOT Jodie Amos Mon 09:47 Wed 13:22 Wed 13:58
132 B BALLYMOON DIAMOND Carolyne Ryan-Bell Mon 09:26 Wed 12:52 Wed 13:26
133 B COWLING HOT GOSSIP Tom Bird Mon 10:09 Wed 10:20 Wed 11:00
134 B DYNASTY Hector Payne Mon 09:33 Wed 13:16 Wed 13:48
135 B INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Constantin Van Rijckevorsel Mon 09:40 Wed 12:54 Wed 13:38
136 B GLOBAL VICTORY Kevin Mcnab Mon 08:58 Wed 08:22 Wed 09:18
137 B SPRINGPOWER Izzy Taylor Mon 12:51 Wed 09:30 Wed 11:44
138 B DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Dan Jocelyn Mon 10:23 Wed 10:12 Wed 10:48
139 B NIGHT LINE Yasmin Ingham Mon 10:51 Wed 08:38 Wed 10:08
140 B HUBERTHUS AC Bill Levett Mon 10:30 Wed 13:20 Wed 13:56
141 B CHARMING BOY JR Nicole Mills Mon 10:37 Wed 09:34 Wed 10:16
142 B EG MICHEALANGELO Rose Nesbitt Mon 10:44 Wed 13:18 Wed 13:50
143 B CENTENNIAL Tayla Mason Mon 10:58 Wed 13:14 Wed 13:52
144 B BROOKFIELD QUALITY Piggy March Mon 11:05 Wed 09:04 Wed 09:44
145 B OPPOSITION LOIRE Kirsty Chabert Mon 11:12 Wed 10:28 Wed 11:46
146 B GALILEO NIEUWMOED David Doel Mon 11:48 Wed 09:02 Wed 12:38
147 B GOLDSMITHS IMBER Arthur Chabert Mon 11:19 Wed 13:30 Wed 14:08
148 B RICKER RIDGE RUI Samantha Lissington Mon 11:26 Wed 13:26 Wed 14:00
149 B FEROZA NIEUWMOED Ryuzo Kitajima Mon 11:55 Wed 13:32 Wed 14:10
150 B ONE NIGHT LOVE Vittoria Panizzon Mon 12:02 Wed 13:34 Wed 14:12
151 B CADO LOUVO Gaspard Maksud Mon 12:09 Wed 13:40 Wed 14:18
152 B BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Harry Dzenis Mon 12:16 Wed 13:36 Wed 14:14
153 B SWIPER JRA Toshiyuki Tanaka Mon 12:23 Wed 09:48 Wed 10:36
154 B HIGHWAY II Bella Innes Ker Mon 12:30 Wed 13:42 Wed 14:20
155 B SANDMAN 7 Yasmin Ingham Mon 14:12 Wed 12:32 Wed 13:08
156 B ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Sophie Barlow Mon 12:37 Wed 13:38 Wed 14:16
158 B JALAPENO III Gemma Tattersall Mon 13:05 Wed 10:32 Wed 11:40
159 B KND STEEL PULSE Tom Rowland Mon 14:19 Wed 13:50 Wed 14:30
160 B ZOCARLA BLH Danielle Dunn Mon 12:44 Wed 13:52 Wed 14:32
161 B SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Giovanni Ugolotti Mon 14:26 Wed 10:38 Wed 11:42
162 B CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Charlotte Jenkins Mon 14:33 Wed 13:44 Wed 14:22
163 B CANNAVARO Bubby Upton Mon 12:58 Wed 09:40 Wed 10:19
164 B DIVINE H E Nina De Haas Mon 14:40 Wed 13:46 Wed 14:26
165 B KAPOWAIRUA Sally James Mon 14:47 Wed 13:56 Wed 14:36
166 B CARRYON BOBBY BOY Julia Norman Mon 14:54 Wed 13:48 Wed 14:28
168 B MISCHIEVOUS Alberto Giugni Mon 15:08 Wed 14:02 Wed 14:40
169 B THE EMERALD LILY Charlotte Rowe Mon 15:15 Wed 14:06 Wed 14:44
170 B AMIRO SKY Bruce Haskell Mon 15:22 Wed 13:54 Wed 14:34
171 B SHANNONDALE ZITA Ellie Kay Mon 15:29 Wed 14:04 Wed 14:42
172 B MOHER PRINCE Milo Kennedy Mon 15:51 Wed 14:08 Wed 14:46
173 B MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Andrew Nicholson Mon 15:58 Wed 14:16 Wed 14:54
174 B ELLFIELD VOYAGER Alexander Whewall Mon 16:05 Wed 14:10 Wed 14:48
175 B LANCE A LITTLE Toby Pigott Mon 16:12 Wed 14:14 Wed 14:52
181 B CONTINUITY David Britnell Tue 08:30 Wed 14:18 Wed 14:56
183 B PASSIONS OPPOSITION Lisa Maynard Tue 08:44 Wed 14:20 Wed 14:58
184 B HALENZA Heidi Coy Tue 08:51 Wed 14:12 Wed 14:50
185 B J ADORE SALSA Tyler Cassells Tue 08:58 Wed 14:24 Wed 15:02
186 B DRUMBILLA METRO Simon Grieve Tue 09:05 Wed 09:54 Wed 10:26
187 B MY ERNIE Helen Witchell Tue 09:12 Wed 14:28 Wed 15:06
188 B FARNDON Tom Jackson Tue 09:19 Wed 12:04 Wed 12:36
189 B TOPSPIN II Alice Casburn Tue 09:26 Wed 14:34 Wed 15:12
190 B MGH BINGO BOY Nicky Hill Tue 09:33 Wed 12:06 Wed 12:40
191 B ARCTIC SKIPPY Emma Hawksby Tue 09:40 Wed 14:26 Wed 15:04
192 B DON GENIRO Alex Hua Tian Tue 09:47 Wed 14:42 Wed 15:20
193 B DARRANT Emma Hyslop-Webb Tue 09:54 Wed 09:56 Wed 10:32
195 B GOLDLOOK Katie Bleloch Tue 10:08 Wed 09:22 Wed 10:04
196 B VINCI DE LA VIGNE Kazuma Tomoto Tue 10:37 Wed 14:30 Wed 15:08
198 B GRANNCORD Althea Bleekman Tue 10:51 Wed 14:32 Wed 15:10
199 B GRAFENNACHT William Fox-Pitt Tue 10:44 Wed 10:16 Wed 11:48
200 B SKIP MILL Christopher Whittle Tue 11:05 Wed 14:48 Wed 15:26
201 B CARAGHS BUFFET Holly Richardson Tue 11:12 Wed 14:38 Wed 15:16
202 B BOB CHAPLIN Tom McEwen Tue 10:58 Wed 10:30 Wed 11:02
203 B COSMIC CHARM Lucy Robinson Tue 11:26 Wed 14:52 Wed 15:30
204 B DICTE ALDRUP Sara Bech Strøm Tue 11:40 Wed 14:40 Wed 15:18
205 B HALLTOWN HARLEY Georgie Spence Tue 11:33 Wed 14:44 Wed 15:22
206 B PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Emma Hyslop-Webb Tue 11:19 Wed 11:54 Wed 12:46
207 B BILLY ORINOCO Flora Harris Tue 11:47 Wed 14:46 Wed 15:24
208 B GEORGISAUROUS William Fox-Pitt Tue 11:54 Wed 11:02 Wed 12:28
209 B GASTON Tim Cheffings Tue 14:28 Wed 12:18 Wed 13:40
210 B COOL JACK Alexander Tordoff Tue 14:35 Wed 14:54 Wed 15:32
211 B THE RUTMAN Simon Grieve Tue 14:42 Wed 11:36 Wed 13:32
212 B LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Rosalind Canter Tue 12:08 Wed 11:48 Wed 12:20
213 B DREAMAWAY II Tom McEwen Tue 12:22 Wed 12:08 Wed 13:00
214 B ERANO M Nicola Wilson Tue 12:01 Wed 10:04 Wed 10:46
215 B COOLEY TIMEPIECE Katherine Hague Tue 14:56 Wed 14:50 Wed 15:28
216 B CAVALIER CRYSTAL Harry Meade Tue 12:15 Wed 10:18 Wed 10:52
217 B MHS KING JOULES Oliver Townend Tue 14:14 Wed 09:52 Wed 10:38
218 B UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell Tue 14:07 Wed 11:52 Wed 12:24
219 B CRISTAL FONTAINE Kitty King Tue 14:00 Wed 14:56 Wed 15:34
220 B RSH CONTEND OR Felicity Collins Tue 15:10 Wed 14:58 Wed 15:36
221 B MOUNT PANTHER Charlotte Dennis Tue 14:49 Wed 15:06 Wed 15:44
223 B HI TECH Xanthe Goldsack Tue 15:46 Wed 15:04 Wed 15:42
224 B ANDREAS Helen Martin Tue 16:07 Wed 15:02 Wed 15:40
225 B LSS LANZAROTE Rupert Batting Tue 15:03 Wed 15:10 Wed 15:48
226 B RED KITE Harry Meade Tue 14:21 Wed 12:24 Wed 13:24
227 B LEGACY Tim Cheffings Tue 15:39 Wed 12:44 Wed 14:24
229 B LEOPARD'S ACTION Christopher Burton Tue 16:35 Wed 10:54 Wed 12:32
230 B SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ali Wilkes Tue 15:53 Wed 15:08 Wed 15:46
231 B CMS GOOGLE Kristina Hall-Jackson Tue 16:00 Wed 15:12 Wed 15:50
232 B MAYBACH Pippa Funnell Tue 16:21 Wed 11:32 Wed 12:54
233 B INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Lauren Lillywhite Tue 16:14 Wed 15:14 Wed 15:52
234 B HARLE BELLE Matt Hecking Tue 16:28 Wed 15:16 Wed 15:54
235 B TALENT James Sommerville Tue 16:42 Wed 15:18 Wed 15:56
236 B CLEAR DAWN Charlotte East Tue 16:49 Wed 15:20 Wed 15:58
237 B SCOOP DE FERBET Philippa Cross Tue 16:56 Wed 15:22 Wed 16:00

CCI-S 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
252 C CHARTER 08 M2S Lena Saxe Tue 08:15 Thu 15:47 Thu 16:36
253 C HARBOURING Amelia Walker Tue 08:22 Thu 15:49 Thu 16:30
254 C ARENT I LUCKY Jasmine Holmes Tue 08:29 Thu 15:53 Thu 16:34
255 C IDONNA W Eliza Stoddart Tue 08:36 Thu 13:42 Thu 15:02
256 C CLOSHAUN HELLO Laura Milner Tue 08:43 Thu 15:55 Thu 16:38
257 C SANDRO IX Clare Chamberlayne Tue 08:50 Thu 14:18 Thu 15:10
258 C BOUNTY CASTLE Alicia Hawker Tue 08:57 Thu 13:44 Thu 14:38
259 C ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson Tue 09:04 Thu 14:52 Thu 16:00
261 C INNISLUSKY PADDY Lucy Varley Tue 09:18 Thu 15:57 Thu 16:40
262 C BUTTERCUP ROSE India Jane Nichols Tue 09:25 Thu 13:52 Thu 14:26
263 C FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Tyler Cassells Tue 10:15 Thu 13:30 Thu 15:00
264 C DHI HOMANA Jess Corser Tue 10:01 Thu 14:40 Thu 15:36
265 C SCOOBO Alicia Hawker Tue 10:08 Thu 14:06 Thu 15:12
266 C MR BING BONG Anthony Clark Tue 09:32 Thu 14:04 Thu 15:06
267 C NGONG VALLEY Harriet Wright Tue 09:54 Thu 15:15 Thu 16:28
268 C STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne Tue 10:22 Thu 14:34 Thu 15:48
269 C AL PACINO Q Cathrine Taylor Tue 10:29 Thu 13:56 Thu 14:52
270 C ABACUS Maya Nicholson Tue 10:36 Thu 15:23 Thu 16:24
271 C BELLE DE CAVILLY Tyler Cassells Tue 11:33 Thu 13:50 Thu 15:28
272 C CBI ALDO Caroline Powell Tue 10:43 Thu 15:05 Thu 16:14
274 C HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Andrew Hoy Tue 11:11 Thu 15:11 Thu 16:16
275 C SWELL TOUCHDUN Anthony Clark Tue 10:50 Thu 14:36 Thu 15:38
276 C BALLYRIC Cathrine Taylor Tue 11:47 Thu 14:20 Thu 15:44
277 C WOODCROFT HARVEST Harriet Wright Tue 11:04 Thu 15:45 Thu 16:48
278 C OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates Tue 12:08 Thu 16:03 Thu 16:44
279 C CULT REWIND Tyler Cassells Tue 12:50 Thu 14:12 Thu 15:56
280 C ANASTASIA II Jess Corser Tue 11:40 Thu 14:58 Thu 16:10
281 C LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Willa Newton Tue 11:54 Thu 15:13 Thu 16:18
282 C OSO MONOLITOS Andrew Hoy Tue 12:36 Thu 15:33 Thu 16:42
283 C DALI III Danielle Mccormack Tue 10:57 Thu 15:31 Thu 16:50
284 C MISTER HIGGINS Caroline Powell Tue 12:15 Thu 15:37 Thu 16:46
285 C BLACKROCK RICARDO Katie Barber Tue 12:01 Thu 16:05 Thu 16:52
286 C MC PARCO PETE Tyler Cassells Tue 14:42 Thu 14:30 Thu 16:26
287 C PARKFIELD BAROQUE India Wishart Tue 12:22 Thu 16:09 Thu 16:58
288 C EASTON D’ ECLIPSE Danielle Mccormack Tue 14:49 Thu 16:07 Thu 17:16
289 C JUST SODA NO ICE Willa Newton Tue 14:56 Thu 15:39 Thu 16:56
290 C VALENTINO 46 Lauren West Tue 12:29 Thu 16:15 Thu 17:06
291 C ITS A CAPITALIST Ellen Pritchard Tue 15:03 Thu 16:11 Thu 17:02
292 C LARIM R Jamie-lee Day Tue 15:24 Thu 16:13 Thu 17:04
293 C RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Kitty King Tue 15:17 Thu 15:41 Thu 17:00
294 C GLOBAL ASK James Sommerville Tue 15:10 Thu 16:19 Thu 17:08
295 C DHI CRISTAL CROWN Emma Manton Tue 15:31 Thu 13:40 Thu 14:22
296 C DE PLEASURE Eliza Stoddart Tue 12:43 Thu 14:02 Thu 15:42
297 C DOS TORY WOOD Gordon Murphy Tue 15:38 Thu 16:17 Thu 17:10
298 C CODEBREAKER Eliza Stoddart Tue 15:45 Thu 14:32 Thu 16:22
299 C BROOKPARK RUBY Isabella Castle Tue 15:52 Thu 16:21 Thu 17:12
301 C HSH CROWN CRUISE Rupert Batting Tue 16:06 Thu 16:25 Thu 17:18
302 C PAINTED MOON II Lydia Norton Tue 16:13 Thu 16:29 Thu 17:20
303 C OGUE VERDI Kitty King Tue 16:34 Thu 15:59 Thu 17:26
304 C JARISA Tarka Abraham Tue 16:20 Thu 16:27 Thu 17:22
305 C BARNABYS PRINCESS Valentine Tourres Tue 16:27 Thu 16:31 Thu 17:24
311 C1 ANNSFORT SIMBA Ben Way Thu 08:00 Thu 13:32 Thu 14:20
312 C1 SBH BIG WALL Izzy Taylor Thu 08:07 Thu 13:54 Thu 14:28
313 C1 HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson Thu 08:14 Thu 14:26 Thu 14:58
314 C1 DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett Thu 08:21 Thu 13:46 Thu 15:08
315 C1 WATKINS Harriet Boddy Thu 08:28 Thu 14:10 Thu 14:46
316 C1 CSF VIVENDI VIE Sarie Weaving Thu 08:35 Thu 13:34 Thu 15:04
317 C1 COOLEY KAN DO Piggy March Thu 08:42 Thu 13:38 Thu 14:50
318 C1 TEMPORADA Bella Innes Ker Thu 08:49 Thu 14:24 Thu 15:32
319 C1 CALLING CARD Mark Davidson Thu 08:56 Thu 14:48 Thu 15:24
320 C1 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Holly Bradshaw Thu 09:03 Thu 14:14 Thu 14:48
321 C1 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Kirsty Chabert Thu 09:10 Thu 14:28 Thu 15:16
322 C1 WISH LIST Teri Rudkin Thu 09:32 Thu 14:22 Thu 14:54
323 C1 SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett Thu 09:39 Thu 14:38 Thu 15:40
324 C1 OUR OLD FELLA Piggy March Thu 09:46 Thu 14:16 Thu 15:18
325 C1 THE BOSSMAN II Sarie Weaving Thu 09:53 Thu 14:08 Thu 14:40
326 C1 THE SPICE MERCHANT Alexandra Munn Thu 10:00 Thu 14:44 Thu 15:20
327 C1 DONAU VDL Fiona Denton Thu 10:07 Thu 14:50 Thu 15:26
328 C1 DHI TREND SETTER Bella Innes Ker Thu 10:14 Thu 14:00 Thu 14:56
329 C1 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Jess Rimmer Thu 10:21 Thu 14:46 Thu 15:22
330 C1 K Anya Strilkowski Thu 10:28 Thu 15:09 Thu 15:50
331 C1 OPPOSITION BOLERO Kirsty Chabert Thu 10:35 Thu 14:42 Thu 15:52
332 C1 MANFRIDAY Adam Morgan Thu 10:42 Thu 13:48 Thu 14:24
333 C1 INVITO Lydia De Gioia Thu 11:04 Thu 14:56 Thu 15:34
334 C1 ALL WE NEED Millie Juleff Thu 11:11 Thu 14:54 Thu 15:30
335 C1 UNION FORTUNUS Phoebe Locke Thu 11:18 Thu 15:07 Thu 15:46
336 C1 SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Sarah Marshall Thu 11:25 Thu 15:25 Thu 16:06
337 C1 FATHERS COMPROMISE Finn Healy Thu 11:32 Thu 15:17 Thu 15:54
338 C1 LUCKY COMEBACK Georgia Rhiannon Thu 11:39 Thu 15:19 Thu 15:58
339 C1 ARCHIMEDES X Charlotte Faulkner Thu 11:46 Thu 15:27 Thu 16:04
340 C1 SINGING USK Saskia Davies Thu 11:53 Thu 15:29 Thu 16:08
341 C1 MADGES LANE SUNRISE Sarah Way Thu 12:00 Thu 13:58 Thu 14:30
342 C1 REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent Thu 12:07 Thu 15:35 Thu 16:12
343 C1 JARDO S Louise Bodily Thu 12:14 Thu 15:43 Thu 16:20
344 C1 CLOHAMON GREY Betty Baker Thu 12:21 Thu 15:21 Thu 16:02
345 C1 ARDEO FUN SIZE Bronte Monks Thu 12:28 Thu 15:51 Thu 16:32
346 C1 CATHERSTON ORATOR Hannah Vickery Thu 12:35 Thu 16:01 Thu 16:54

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
401 D COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Flora Harris Thu 08:00 Thu 10:25 Thu 11:49
402 D DREAM MACHINE Adam Trew Thu 11:00 Thu 11:31 Thu 12:15
403 D FACTOR FORTY Tabby Wylie Thu 08:06 Thu 09:04 Thu 09:54
404 D PROSECCO Max Warburton Thu 08:12 Thu 09:19 Thu 10:08
405 D DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Tara Williams Thu 08:18 Thu 09:02 Thu 09:52
406 D LAOLA Laura Collett Thu 08:24 Thu 09:22 Thu 10:12
407 D QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Imogen Gloag Thu 08:36 Thu 09:28 Thu 10:20
408 D ANDRASSY ECHO Louise Burton Thu 12:06 Thu 12:45 Thu 13:39
410 D COPYRIGHT COOLEY Katherine Coleman Thu 09:00 Thu 10:31 Thu 11:47
411 D MISTRAL MISH MASH Paolo Torlonia Thu 08:54 Thu 09:30 Thu 10:24
412 D DYSART ELITE Flora Harris Thu 09:16 Thu 10:59 Thu 12:31
413 D DHI KICKODIEZA Jemima Stratton Thu 12:00 Thu 12:41 Thu 13:32
414 D BAUMANNS FLEUR Kat Raybould Thu 08:48 Thu 10:05 Thu 11:23
415 D ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Imogen Murray Thu 09:28 Thu 10:17 Thu 11:13
416 D JEWEETWEL Emma Hyslop-Webb Thu 09:46 Thu 10:36 Thu 11:20
418 D KASHMIR Eliza Stoddart Thu 08:42 Thu 09:32 Thu 10:36
419 D SHOWTIME Tom McEwen Thu 08:30 Thu 09:12 Thu 10:04
420 D EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Lissa Green Thu 11:48 Thu 12:37 Thu 13:28
421 D COOL CHOICE Indie Vaughan-jones Thu 10:02 Thu 10:35 Thu 11:05
422 D THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Alicia Hawker Thu 09:40 Thu 10:43 Thu 11:57
423 D COOLFINN NEPTUNE Rachel Sheldon Thu 10:08 Thu 10:39 Thu 11:09
424 D CAVALIER GUNFIRE Tabitha Baker Thu 10:20 Thu 11:03 Thu 11:33
425 D PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Phoebe Nicholson Thu 10:26 Thu 11:09 Thu 11:41
426 D GOLD PORT Jess Corser Thu 11:06 Thu 11:39 Thu 12:23
427 D SO TELL ME MORE Zoe Colegrave Thu 10:32 Thu 11:17 Thu 11:51
428 D ACTIV ADVENTURE Jessica Pidcock Thu 10:38 Thu 11:27 Thu 12:11
429 D ESTHER DU MAILLET Valentine Emsens Thu 10:14 Thu 10:45 Thu 12:47
430 D CLARKIE Charlotte Byrnes Thu 11:18 Thu 11:49 Thu 12:27
431 D BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Anthony Clark Thu 11:36 Thu 12:11 Thu 13:03
432 D NEXERO Emma Manton Thu 11:12 Thu 11:47 Thu 12:33
433 D NEFFECT S Kat Raybould Thu 09:34 Thu 10:53 Thu 12:07
434 D WOTSTHECATCH Becky Lloyd Thu 11:24 Thu 11:57 Thu 12:51
435 D KAPRICCIO Julia Norman Thu 11:54 Thu 12:35 Thu 13:19
436 D MONARTS MATISSE Grace Taylor Thu 10:54 Thu 12:29 Thu 13:14
437 D JASPER Vicky Tuffs Thu 11:42 Thu 12:25 Thu 13:23
438 D HELLIOS BH Will van Ufford Thu 12:18 Thu 12:49 Thu 13:30
439 D CLASS MOVE Ellie Healy Thu 12:12 Thu 12:47 Thu 13:41
451 E LINUS V Abigail Dean Thu 08:00 Thu 09:00 Thu 09:50
452 E UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Dani Evans Thu 08:12 Thu 09:08 Thu 10:00
453 E HILTJE L Noor Slaoui Thu 08:18 Thu 09:14 Thu 10:06
454 E JESMOND SPIRIT Alexander Tordoff Thu 08:30 Thu 09:24 Thu 10:16
455 E VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray Thu 08:24 Thu 09:59 Thu 10:48
456 E DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Kat Raybould Thu 08:06 Thu 10:23 Thu 11:45
457 E COPILOT 22 Saffron Cresswell Thu 08:36 Thu 09:55 Thu 10:46
458 E COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Amelia James Thu 09:10 Thu 09:42 Thu 10:34
459 E CALLISTA CLOVER Sarah Way Thu 09:04 Thu 09:38 Thu 10:28
460 E SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Adam Trew Thu 08:42 Thu 09:20 Thu 09:56
461 E KOGOLA Vicky Tuffs Thu 09:16 Thu 10:07 Thu 10:58
462 E CLASSICALS EURO STAR Jason Wood Thu 11:24 Thu 12:07 Thu 12:59
463 E ZEITGEIST Tara Williams Thu 11:30 Thu 12:05 Thu 12:57
464 E BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Marion Watt Thu 09:22 Thu 09:57 Thu 10:42
465 E PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Jemima Dart Thu 09:28 Thu 10:15 Thu 10:52
466 E HAZY DREAM Alicia Hawker Thu 08:48 Thu 10:27 Thu 11:35
467 E DIAMOND DEBUT Katherine Coleman Thu 09:46 Thu 10:51 Thu 12:13
468 E S.M. QUENTIN Flora Harris Thu 09:52 Thu 11:11 Thu 12:53
469 E OLITO Alex Nard Thu 09:34 Thu 10:41 Thu 11:11
470 E COOLEY EMPIRE Harry Mutch Thu 09:40 Thu 10:55 Thu 11:25
471 E ARCHFIELD ECHO Holly Bradshaw Thu 10:14 Thu 10:57 Thu 11:27
472 E LADY TAMALIA Lucy Romyn Thu 10:20 Thu 11:07 Thu 11:39
473 E TOP BIATS Phoebe Hughes Thu 10:26 Thu 11:21 Thu 11:59
474 E DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Sarah-Jane Brown Thu 10:32 Thu 11:15 Thu 11:53
475 E COSMIC MIKADO Lorenzo Monachesi Thu 10:38 Thu 11:29 Thu 12:05
476 E LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Rebecca Anstey Thu 10:44 Thu 11:35 Thu 12:19
477 E BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Daisy Liddle Thu 10:50 Thu 11:41 Thu 12:25
478 E OKI DOKI BH Will van Ufford Thu 10:08 Thu 10:47 Thu 11:19
479 E MELDA India Jane Nichols Thu 11:12 Thu 11:53 Thu 12:41
480 E BILLY AMBITIOUS Dani Evans Thu 10:56 Thu 11:59 Thu 12:43
481 E ITS MINSTER DOUBT Lucia Mayhew Thu 11:36 Thu 12:09 Thu 13:01
482 E PROUD MAIRI Mairead Mcgrath Thu 11:42 Thu 12:19 Thu 13:07
483 E BASTIANO Kristine Ovland Thu 11:54 Thu 12:33 Thu 13:23
484 E MY MR DARCEY II Rebecca Squire Thu 11:48 Thu 12:31 Thu 13:10
485 E ROYAL CHOICE Imogen Murray Thu 12:00 Thu 12:53 Thu 13:43
486 E COOL DUDE Harrison Chart Thu 11:18 Thu 11:51 Thu 12:49
501 F GAUDI Louise Burton Thu 08:18 Thu 09:10 Thu 10:02
502 F SPYE MORNING STAR Hannah Freeman Thu 08:24 Thu 09:26 Thu 10:18
504 F KEEP HAPPY Vicky Tuffs Thu 08:30 Thu 09:53 Thu 10:38
505 F TWINKLE Jason Wood Thu 08:42 Thu 09:16 Thu 09:58
506 F GLOBAL EXOTIC Jemima Stratton Thu 08:58 Thu 09:34 Thu 10:30
507 F CLASS APART Flora Harris Thu 08:36 Thu 10:49 Thu 12:09
508 F THE FINDING NEMO Abigail Dean Thu 11:48 Thu 12:23 Thu 13:10
509 F STORMY BAY Alicia Hawker Thu 08:06 Thu 10:11 Thu 11:15
510 F VESICULA Therese Viklund Thu 09:16 Thu 09:46 Thu 10:32
511 F JIRONIA TP Catherine Robinson Thu 09:04 Thu 09:36 Thu 10:26
512 F RAMONDA Eliza Stoddart Thu 08:00 Thu 09:18 Thu 10:10
513 F WOLF CUB Lissa Green Thu 09:28 Thu 10:01 Thu 10:44
514 F FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Laura Collett Thu 11:24 Thu 12:01 Thu 12:45
515 F CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Saffron Cresswell Thu 09:22 Thu 10:09 Thu 11:17
516 F MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Alexandra Haggard Thu 09:34 Thu 10:13 Thu 10:50
517 F EMJAY MASTER VISION Victoria Dennis Thu 09:40 Thu 10:29 Thu 11:00
518 F DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Georgia Hockenhull Thu 09:56 Thu 10:37 Thu 11:07
519 F DOMINO DERVAL Christine Hardinge Thu 10:08 Thu 11:05 Thu 11:37
520 F FLEET STREET Danielle Frost Thu 10:14 Thu 11:01 Thu 11:31
521 F DIAMOND G II Hannah Andrade-brown Thu 10:26 Thu 11:19 Thu 11:55
523 F MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Shannon Bibby Thu 10:32 Thu 11:23 Thu 12:01
524 F KWANTA KOSTA Victoria Griffiths Thu 10:38 Thu 11:25 Thu 12:03
525 F SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Madeline Adamson Thu 10:54 Thu 11:33 Thu 12:17
526 F BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Harrison Chart Thu 10:02 Thu 10:33 Thu 12:29
527 F IRREPLACEABLE Michael Winter Thu 11:00 Thu 11:37 Thu 12:21
528 F FANTASTIQUE Rachel Halvorsen Thu 11:12 Thu 11:45 Thu 12:35
529 F MONARTS AFFAIR Grace Taylor Thu 09:10 Thu 09:40 Thu 10:14
530 F SF DETROIT Amy O'connor Thu 11:18 Thu 11:55 Thu 12:39
531 F RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Austin O'connor Thu 11:06 Thu 11:43 Thu 12:37
532 F CARA CLEM Lottie Kennedy Thu 11:42 Thu 12:15 Thu 12:55
533 F BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Lissy Fell Thu 12:06 Thu 12:57 Thu 13:45
534 F BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Maisy Spratt Thu 12:18 Thu 12:55 Thu 13:36
535 F KILNABOY BUFFET Max Warburton Thu 11:54 Thu 12:33 Thu 13:21
536 F ISIS Katey Cuthbertson Thu 12:00 Thu 12:39 Thu 13:27
537 F DARE DARE DU MONT D'ANHEE Valentine Emsens Thu 11:30 Thu 12:03 Thu 13:17
538 F CONCANNON KINSMAN Emma Hyslop-Webb Thu 12:12 Thu 12:51 Thu 13:34
540 F ANNSFORT LANDON Grace Taylor Thu 11:36 Thu 12:13 Thu 13:38
851 M IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Ludwig Svennerstal Fri 12:30 Fri 16:56 Fri 18:20
852 M GEORGE MCJ Marcio Carvalho Jorge Fri 12:36 Fri 17:01 Fri 18:21
853 M THE SECRET JEWEL Sophie Jenman Fri 15:56 Fri 18:32 Fri 19:30
854 M ROSSDARRAGH NERO Charlotte Rowe Fri 12:48 Fri 17:06 Fri 18:15
855 M WESTON JEMIMA John-Paul Sheffield Fri 12:42 Fri 17:02 Fri 18:03
856 M CUTE GIRL Kevin Mcnab Fri 12:54 Fri 17:09 Fri 18:11
857 M KABOOM D Naomi Lawrence Fri 14:22 Fri 17:52 Fri 18:28
859 M GRC SAMURAI Matthew Heath Fri 13:12 Fri 17:17 Fri 18:30
860 M MONBEG DARWIN Michael Owen Fri 16:02 Fri 18:44 Fri 19:43
861 M CHIMERA Isabel English Fri 13:24 Fri 17:22 Fri 18:55
862 M FIT FOR FUN RAA Ludwig Svennerstal Fri 13:46 Fri 17:27 Fri 19:16
863 M GSA LANCE Alexander Tordoff Fri 14:16 Fri 18:39 Fri 19:36
864 M CAVAN Marcio Carvalho Jorge Fri 13:58 Fri 17:34 Fri 19:20
865 M BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Hollie Swain Fri 13:52 Fri 18:46 Fri 19:45
866 M LANGALLER STAR MAKER Charlotte Rowe Fri 14:10 Fri 17:39 Fri 19:15
867 M SHANBEG TO DIFFER Isabel English Fri 14:04 Fri 17:37 Fri 19:23
868 M NUANCES DE JARSAY Tim Price Fri 13:00 Fri 17:07 Fri 18:16
869 M ROCHDAN FLEX Emily Philp Fri 13:30 Fri 16:59 Fri 18:01
870 M CATHERSTON OAKLEY Gubby Leech Fri 13:18 Fri 17:36 Fri 18:38
871 M BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Sarah Gairdner Fri 14:28 Fri 17:59 Fri 18:36
872 M TREWYN Phil Brown Fri 13:06 Fri 17:46 Fri 18:23
873 M TIMOTHY Katie Richards Fri 15:02 Fri 18:42 Fri 19:41
874 M CASTLETOWN IV Ruth Tatam Fri 14:40 Fri 18:06 Fri 18:50
875 M LACHAIN CRUX Miranda Filmer Fri 15:14 Fri 18:12 Fri 19:00
876 M CIANS BOY Amy Ross Fri 15:20 Fri 18:14 Fri 19:01
877 M CRYSTAL BARNEY Noémi Doerfer Fri 15:26 Fri 18:17 Fri 19:05
878 M CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Jennifer Galuszka Fri 15:32 Fri 18:19 Fri 19:06
879 M FOREVER SPRING Annie Getley Fri 15:38 Fri 18:22 Fri 19:11
880 M VISCOUNT VIKTOR Tim Price Fri 14:46 Fri 17:42 Fri 19:13
881 M SHANNONDALE JACO Ellie Kay Fri 15:44 Fri 18:26 Fri 19:21
882 M DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Gubby Leech Fri 15:08 Fri 18:04 Fri 19:40
883 M MYTHICAL LAW Serena Mcgregor Fri 15:50 Fri 18:29 Fri 19:26
901 N MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath Fri 12:30 Fri 16:57 Fri 18:00
902 N MONBEG GOLD DUST Michael Owen Fri 15:26 Fri 17:16 Fri 18:08
903 N SOCS CAVALIER Tom Grant Fri 13:12 Fri 17:49 Fri 18:25
904 N ETNA Isabel English Fri 12:42 Fri 17:04 Fri 18:26
905 N NIARADO DU LANGWATER Constantin Van Rijckevorsel Fri 12:48 Fri 17:41 Fri 18:18
906 N INORY Alexander Tordoff Fri 12:54 Fri 17:12 Fri 18:05
907 N IRON MAIDEN II Ludwig Svennerstal Fri 13:06 Fri 17:11 Fri 18:48
908 N PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Hollie Swain Fri 13:00 Fri 17:32 Fri 18:10
909 N VALENTINA V Marcio Carvalho Jorge Fri 13:18 Fri 17:19 Fri 18:51
910 N STONEHAVENS STAR QUALITY Charlotte Rowe Fri 13:30 Fri 17:24 Fri 18:45
911 N SPECIAL K John-Paul Sheffield Fri 13:24 Fri 17:21 Fri 18:31
912 N SPITFIRE Emily Philp Fri 15:50 Fri 18:41 Fri 19:38
913 N LITTLE BIRD Aoife Clark Fri 13:46 Fri 17:56 Fri 18:33
914 N GLENORCHY Kevin Mcnab Fri 13:52 Fri 17:31 Fri 18:41
915 N DON DANDY Katie Richards Fri 13:58 Fri 17:14 Fri 18:06
916 N KAN-DO 2 Gaspard Maksud Fri 12:36 Fri 17:29 Fri 18:13
917 N A MOMENT IN TIME II Georgie Campbell Fri 14:28 Fri 18:01 Fri 18:40
918 N SIR VILLMER Ludwig Svennerstal Fri 14:22 Fri 17:44 Fri 19:46
919 N DUKE LEGACY William Fox-Pitt Fri 14:40 Fri 18:07 Fri 18:53
920 N ROYAL ENCOUNTER Marcio Carvalho Jorge Fri 14:34 Fri 17:51 Fri 19:48
921 N BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Jack Pinkney Fri 14:16 Fri 17:57 Fri 18:35
922 N CIL DARA DALLAS Isabel English Fri 14:46 Fri 17:54 Fri 19:50
923 N CATHERSTON OSIANA Charlotte Dicker Fri 15:02 Fri 18:09 Fri 18:56
924 N JARILLO Tim Price Fri 14:04 Fri 17:26 Fri 18:43
925 N PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Gubby Leech Fri 14:10 Fri 17:47 Fri 19:10
926 N RAMATUELLE Caroline Harris Fri 15:08 Fri 18:11 Fri 18:58
927 N CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Maddison Peries Fri 15:20 Fri 18:21 Fri 19:08
928 N TC CELTIC CLOVER Line Andresen Fri 15:32 Fri 18:24 Fri 19:18
929 N JUST AN ILLUSION II Louise Scammell Fri 15:38 Fri 18:27 Fri 19:25
930 N SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Lucy Stimson Fri 15:44 Fri 18:31 Fri 19:28
931 N TEQUILA SUNRISE Pippa Taylor Fri 15:14 Fri 18:16 Fri 19:03
932 N MISTER KAI Hani Milstein Fri 15:56 Fri 18:34 Fri 19:31
933 N DROMBANE REBEL Faye Mcphillips Fri 16:02 Fri 18:36 Fri 19:33
934 N ASCOT H Cicely Driver Fri 16:08 Fri 18:37 Fri 19:35
1301 V COOLEY FIREBALL Piggy March Sun 08:00 Sun 09:05 Sun 09:54
1302 V GINUWINEFIZZ Andrew James Sun 08:06 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:44
1303 V KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Stephanie Waite Sun 08:24 Sun 09:03 Sun 10:04
1304 V BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Ginny Howe Sun 08:12 Sun 08:49 Sun 09:30
1305 V GREAT JONES Shannon Lewis Sun 08:30 Sun 09:13 Sun 10:10
1306 V WELLPARK ATHOS Harry Dzenis Sun 08:48 Sun 10:54 Sun 11:56
1307 V OUTDAZZLE Imogen Addison Sun 08:36 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:16
1308 V REHY ROSE GOLD Jessica Campbell Sun 08:54 Sun 09:31 Sun 10:24
1309 V LORD DRABEN Richard P Jones Sun 08:42 Sun 09:18 Sun 09:52
1310 V ICARUS HK Daya Singh Hujan Sun 09:00 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:32
1311 V BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Tom McEwen Sun 08:18 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:34
1312 V OS SAINT EMILION Nicholas Lucey Sun 10:28 Sun 11:33 Sun 12:14
1313 V KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Jemima Fawcett Sun 12:20 Sun 13:18 Sun 14:24
1314 V VENTURA ROCK Austin O'connor Sun 11:56 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:42
1315 V CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Chloe Brown Sun 09:06 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:38
1317 V MBF ONE TOO MANY Harry Horgan Sun 09:34 Sun 10:12 Sun 11:00
1318 V KEC DELICATE GIRL Kate Honey Sun 09:40 Sun 10:38 Sun 12:08
1319 V CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Alberto Giugni Sun 09:58 Sun 11:07 Sun 13:04
1321 V JUNCUS Z John-Paul Sheffield Sun 09:12 Sun 09:53 Sun 10:50
1322 V JAMESON II Harriet Mitchell Sun 09:46 Sun 10:23 Sun 11:12
1323 V SIMBA IV Izzy Taylor Sun 10:16 Sun 11:34 Sun 14:04
1324 V HAPPINESS LD Ella Bubb Sun 09:52 Sun 10:32 Sun 11:22
1325 V STRANDHILL BOY Imogen Murray Sun 12:26 Sun 13:24 Sun 14:28
1326 V PLOT TWIST B Tom Jackson Sun 10:34 Sun 11:58 Sun 13:18
1327 V GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies Sun 10:04 Sun 10:47 Sun 11:32
1328 V FARCEUR D'ELLE Michael Winter Sun 10:10 Sun 10:58 Sun 11:42
1329 V CONGRESS MASTER Stephen Way Sun 10:46 Sun 12:29 Sun 13:02
1330 V FLY THE FLAG II Thomas Heffernan Ho Sun 10:22 Sun 11:18 Sun 12:00
1331 V FIGARO DES PRÉMICES Alexander Peternell Sun 10:40 Sun 11:42 Sun 12:30
1332 V MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Isabelle Bradford Sun 10:52 Sun 11:51 Sun 12:40
1333 V BELMONT PROPOSAL Rosie Skinner Sun 11:08 Sun 12:07 Sun 12:46
1334 V DERMISH LUX Lewis Palmer Sun 11:14 Sun 12:11 Sun 12:54
1335 V SHAUNLARA GOLD Georgie Bowett Sun 11:20 Sun 12:20 Sun 13:14
1336 V TAYVALE GEORGIANA Natalie Hudson Sun 11:26 Sun 12:25 Sun 13:16
1337 V CASH POINTS PROMISE Victoria Voller Sun 11:32 Sun 12:31 Sun 13:22
1338 V CHIARDILUNA Paolo Belvederesi Sun 11:38 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:34
1339 V DOWDSTOWN CAV Gareth Warburton Sun 11:44 Sun 12:51 Sun 13:48
1340 V KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Maddy Moffett Sun 11:50 Sun 12:55 Sun 13:54
1341 V FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason Sun 12:02 Sun 13:00 Sun 14:02
1342 V CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Manon McNiece Sun 12:08 Sun 13:06 Sun 14:12
1343 V HANLEEN CIONTIS Ricardo Montalvo Sun 12:14 Sun 13:13 Sun 14:18
1351 W A TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni Sun 08:00 Sun 10:27 Sun 11:36
1352 W KAYLAS SURPRISE Sarah Gairdner Sun 08:06 Sun 08:43 Sun 09:40
1353 W CAPTAIN CRISSY Jessica Watts Sun 08:12 Sun 08:51 Sun 09:48
1354 W BRUNO FG Edie Campbell Sun 08:18 Sun 08:56 Sun 09:56
1355 W COOLMINGA STAR Beckie Smith Sun 08:42 Sun 09:24 Sun 10:18
1356 W YOUNG OFFICER Izzy Taylor Sun 08:24 Sun 10:56 Sun 12:34
1357 W BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Piggy March Sun 08:36 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:26
1358 W ONE MORE COOLEY Austin O'connor Sun 08:30 Sun 09:16 Sun 10:20
1359 W HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Angus Marsh Sun 08:54 Sun 09:33 Sun 10:28
1360 W GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Zara Burke Ott Sun 09:00 Sun 09:38 Sun 10:34
1361 W DIAMOND COURT Ginny Howe Sun 10:28 Sun 11:31 Sun 12:12
1362 W RICA Matteo Gallucci Sun 09:06 Sun 09:46 Sun 10:40
1363 W ILONA Amy Piatek Sun 09:18 Sun 10:16 Sun 11:04
1366 W WESTON MAYFLOWER Chloe Pearson Sun 08:48 Sun 09:29 Sun 10:14
1367 W SPARTAFLY Felicity Collins Sun 09:40 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:50
1368 W DAZZLING INTUITION Tom McEwen Sun 10:40 Sun 11:56 Sun 12:56
1369 W EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson Sun 09:52 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:48
1370 W DHI KING NELSON Hector Payne Sun 11:56 Sun 12:58 Sun 14:00
1371 W CRAZY DU LOIR Matthew Heath Sun 11:32 Sun 12:22 Sun 13:32
1372 W P - NABAJO O.H Alexandra Farrar-fry Sun 09:34 Sun 10:17 Sun 11:06
1373 W J Amy Kisby Sun 09:46 Sun 10:28 Sun 11:18
1374 W ESPOIR LANDAIS Alice Dunsdon Sun 09:58 Sun 10:41 Sun 11:28
1376 W AGHER CITY BOY Charlotte Bacon Sun 10:04 Sun 10:49 Sun 11:34
1377 W MBF FUTURE CRUISE Harry Horgan Sun 12:14 Sun 13:20 Sun 14:26
1378 W MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mollie Summerland Sun 12:08 Sun 13:15 Sun 14:20
1379 W INCEPTION Tim Rusbridge Sun 10:10 Sun 11:01 Sun 11:44
1380 W SEL OSCAR John-Paul Sheffield Sun 12:02 Sun 13:09 Sun 14:14
1381 W EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Eden Ash Sun 10:16 Sun 11:14 Sun 11:52
1382 W SLIGO CALETTO LADY Anna Stillwell Sun 10:22 Sun 11:22 Sun 12:04
1383 W NICE Laura Schroter Sun 09:12 Sun 10:14 Sun 11:02
1384 W EVENSTAR Matt Hecking Sun 10:34 Sun 11:36 Sun 12:16
1385 W BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Sophie Callard Sun 10:46 Sun 11:49 Sun 12:38
1386 W BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Jennifer Chaplain Sun 10:52 Sun 11:53 Sun 12:42
1387 W ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth Sun 11:08 Sun 12:09 Sun 12:50
1388 W CHILLI ROCKS Gemma Tattersall Sun 11:14 Sun 12:12 Sun 13:08
1389 W X-PENSIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg Sun 11:20 Sun 12:38 Sun 13:26
1390 W J. Stephanie Rapley Sun 11:26 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:38
1391 W IRISH KONNECTION Natasha Anson Sun 11:38 Sun 12:49 Sun 13:46
1392 W DASSETT CODE Kate Rocher-Smith Sun 11:50 Sun 12:56 Sun 13:58
1393 W LATES ECLIPSE Vicky Brake Sun 11:44 Sun 13:22 Sun 14:08
1402 X JERPOINT ECLIPSE Max Gordon Sun 08:06 Sun 08:45 Sun 09:42
1403 X JAMIRA Nicholas Lucey Sun 08:12 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:32
1404 X BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Mary Mason Sun 08:18 Sun 08:58 Sun 10:00
1405 X MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Olivia Mcdonagh Sun 08:24 Sun 09:07 Sun 10:06
1406 X GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew Sun 08:30 Sun 09:14 Sun 10:12
1407 X AS Andrew James Sun 08:42 Sun 09:57 Sun 11:14
1408 X LISLEE JASPER Alberto Giugni Sun 08:36 Sun 10:39 Sun 12:02
1410 X TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone Sun 09:24 Sun 10:05 Sun 10:54
1411 X MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey Sun 09:00 Sun 10:21 Sun 11:38
1412 X JAEGER MASTER Izzy Taylor Sun 09:06 Sun 11:11 Sun 13:06
1413 X COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Piggy March Sun 11:56 Sun 12:45 Sun 13:30
1414 X CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Matthew Heath Sun 10:46 Sun 12:05 Sun 13:00
1415 X UNNAMED (807822) Richard P Jones Sun 11:44 Sun 12:34 Sun 13:40
1416 X AGAINST THE GRAIN Harry Dzenis Sun 09:40 Sun 11:12 Sun 12:22
1417 X BILLY ELECTRA Jeanette Brakewell Sun 08:48 Sun 09:25 Sun 09:58
1419 X FLOW 7 Mollie Summerland Sun 08:54 Sun 09:35 Sun 10:30
1420 X QUBA Sarah Emily Howlett Sun 09:46 Sun 10:25 Sun 11:16
1421 X HEADING EAST Cheryl Bezants Sun 09:58 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:26
1422 X QUARZA Ella Woodhead Sun 10:04 Sun 10:45 Sun 11:30
1423 X PENCOS EQUITY Ali Wallace Sun 10:10 Sun 10:50 Sun 11:40
1424 X IGOR G Lissa Green Sun 10:16 Sun 11:09 Sun 11:48
1425 X LISDEEN NINA Jemima Fawcett Sun 09:12 Sun 09:49 Sun 10:46
1426 X SHADOW MINNIE MOON Felicity Collins Sun 10:28 Sun 11:20 Sun 12:18
1427 X SLYGUFF MAVERICK Kevin Mcnab Sun 09:52 Sun 10:30 Sun 11:20
1428 X BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Tom McEwen Sun 11:26 Sun 12:16 Sun 13:28
1429 X INDEPENDER J W B India Wishart Sun 10:40 Sun 12:23 Sun 12:58
1430 X FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins Sun 10:58 Sun 13:04 Sun 14:10
1431 X GFS APOLLO Tom Jackson Sun 11:14 Sun 12:18 Sun 13:50
1432 X LOCKINGE FINN Hannah Clifford Sun 10:22 Sun 11:29 Sun 12:10
1433 X ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Hayley Phillips-Hart Sun 10:34 Sun 11:38 Sun 12:20
1434 X JAGER BOMB Constance Chapman Sun 10:52 Sun 11:55 Sun 12:44
1435 X THEODORE VI Alice Goring Sun 11:20 Sun 12:27 Sun 13:20
1436 X KOHINOOR Trudy Johnson Sun 12:20 Sun 13:07 Sun 13:56
1437 X PERSEUS II Olivia Marsh Sun 11:32 Sun 12:33 Sun 13:24
1438 X SOVEREIGN CHOICE Jemima Gray Sun 11:38 Sun 12:47 Sun 13:44
1439 X KINGS LANE Kirsty Mcintosh Sun 11:50 Sun 12:53 Sun 13:52
1440 X CELTIC CONNECTION IV Sarah Olivier Sun 12:02 Sun 13:02 Sun 14:06
1441 X MARENGO BONAPARTE Laura Schroter Sun 12:14 Sun 13:17 Sun 14:22
1442 X FINCH FANCY Ben Lee Liles Sun 12:08 Sun 13:11 Sun 14:16
1443 X COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Gaspard Maksud Sun 12:26 Sun 13:26 Sun 14:30
1451 Y SPRINGWIND CEVIN Izzy Taylor Sun 07:45 Sun 10:43 Sun 12:06
1452 Y PILTOWN HARRY Austin O'connor Sun 07:51 Sun 09:00 Sun 09:50
1453 Y LARAV GOLD STAR Ibby Macpherson Sun 07:57 Sun 08:40 Sun 09:36
1454 Y SHADES OF SILVER Charlotte Mason Sun 08:03 Sun 08:41 Sun 09:38
1455 Y LORD LARRY Hattie Mccance Sun 08:09 Sun 08:47 Sun 09:44
1456 Y PICCOLO V Kate Honey Sun 08:15 Sun 10:08 Sun 11:08
1457 Y FREYA 363 Matthew Heath Sun 08:33 Sun 09:09 Sun 09:46
1458 Y HARBOUR TOWN Nick Brooks Sun 08:21 Sun 09:02 Sun 10:02
1459 Y CORIOLIS Courtney Romcke Sun 08:27 Sun 09:11 Sun 10:08
1461 Y COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Pru Dawes Sun 08:39 Sun 09:27 Sun 10:22
1462 Y GLOBAL RAINTRAP Hector Payne Sun 09:01 Sun 09:40 Sun 10:36
1463 Y ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece Sun 09:07 Sun 09:47 Sun 10:42
1464 Y SUNDERS DARIO Alice Hooper Sun 09:13 Sun 09:51 Sun 10:48
1465 Y KINGSTON JT Alberto Giugni Sun 09:19 Sun 10:52 Sun 12:28
1466 Y KMR CASCANESSI Ellie Townend Sun 09:25 Sun 10:06 Sun 10:56
1467 Y JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray Sun 09:31 Sun 10:10 Sun 10:58
1469 Y JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor Sun 09:37 Sun 11:23 Sun 13:36
1470 Y JESMOND RENARD Nini French Sun 09:49 Sun 11:03 Sun 11:54
1471 Y TAMARIND Gilles Serbource Sun 09:43 Sun 10:19 Sun 11:10
1472 Y LADY TATTERSALL Richard P Jones Sun 10:53 Sun 12:14 Sun 13:10
1473 Y MONBEG DRUID Ashley Clegg Sun 09:55 Sun 10:34 Sun 11:24
1474 Y ICE GEM Harry Dzenis Sun 10:23 Sun 11:25 Sun 12:52
1475 Y FIREBALL III Oda Christine Lippestad Sun 10:11 Sun 11:05 Sun 11:46
1476 Y GORTIN HOUSE Nini French Sun 10:29 Sun 11:27 Sun 12:26
1477 Y JACK DANIELS Jeanette Brakewell Sun 10:59 Sun 11:47 Sun 12:36
1478 Y MY RUSSEL Grace Taylor Sun 10:47 Sun 12:36 Sun 13:12
1479 Y ROULETTE ROCKY Libby Seed Sun 10:17 Sun 11:16 Sun 11:58
1480 Y JUVENATE Marcus Roberts Sun 10:35 Sun 11:40 Sun 12:24
1481 Y MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Shari Butchart Sun 10:41 Sun 11:45 Sun 12:32

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
551 G HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Izzy Taylor Fri 08:00 Fri 09:36 Fri 10:30
552 G SHANNONDALE MARIO Bill Levett Fri 08:06 Fri 10:18 Fri 11:28
553 G RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Samantha Lissington Fri 08:12 Fri 08:50 Fri 09:42
556 G THEO RICARDO Jack Pinkney Fri 08:30 Fri 09:06 Fri 09:54
557 G KILDALTON HENRY Fiona Kashel Fri 08:36 Fri 11:41 Fri 12:17
558 G DIGGER JONES Alexander Tordoff Fri 08:42 Fri 09:28 Fri 10:28
559 G BELONA Max Warburton Fri 08:48 Fri 10:50 Fri 12:25
560 G OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Imogen Gloag Fri 08:54 Fri 09:30 Fri 10:04
561 G FAERIE MAGNIFICO Jonelle Price Fri 09:16 Fri 10:41 Fri 12:15
562 G ECLIPSE SB Laurence Hunt Fri 09:40 Fri 10:16 Fri 10:48
563 G OUTBACK II Laura Collett Fri 09:22 Fri 10:48 Fri 12:28
564 G VENDI FOX Tristram Owers Fri 09:28 Fri 11:15 Fri 12:13
565 G JAKZENT TREN Georgie Campbell Fri 09:34 Fri 10:42 Fri 11:38
566 G CADIZ Ella Flanagan Fri 11:14 Fri 12:09 Fri 13:11
567 G WONHAM WHAT NEXT Georgia Bale Fri 11:20 Fri 12:07 Fri 13:12
568 G HH MOONWALK Tom Jackson Fri 10:50 Fri 12:03 Fri 12:39
569 G SLIGO CANDY CANE Bill Levett Fri 09:52 Fri 11:01 Fri 12:56
570 G CALL ME DASSETT Kate Rocher-Smith Fri 10:04 Fri 11:03 Fri 11:44
571 G CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Danielle Frost Fri 09:58 Fri 10:59 Fri 11:40
572 G DEMI LOUVO Alycia Port Fri 09:46 Fri 10:55 Fri 11:36
573 G CONTRAST Z Jessica McLeod Fri 10:20 Fri 11:19 Fri 12:21
574 G KOPI LUWAK Roo Fox Fri 10:26 Fri 11:25 Fri 12:30
575 G BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Izzy Taylor Fri 09:10 Fri 10:04 Fri 11:24
576 G DASJ Althea Bleekman Fri 10:32 Fri 11:34 Fri 12:34
577 G LEGEND DE LUX Gordon Murphy Fri 10:44 Fri 11:36 Fri 12:43
578 G GOLD FLAME GUY Sarah Holmes Fri 10:38 Fri 11:32 Fri 12:09
579 G UNDER OATH William Fox-Pitt Fri 10:56 Fri 11:48 Fri 12:36
580 G CABARET Tiana Coudray Fri 11:02 Fri 11:58 Fri 13:01
581 G CHACOA ROULETTE Eleanor Binns Fri 11:08 Fri 12:01 Fri 13:07
601 H FAERIE DIANIMO Jonelle Price Fri 08:00 Fri 10:12 Fri 11:22
602 H SARAZEN BRIDGE Laura Collett Fri 08:06 Fri 10:20 Fri 11:30
603 H BENGAL LORE Pippa Taylor Fri 11:20 Fri 12:14 Fri 13:20
604 H HIKITA John-Paul Sheffield Fri 08:12 Fri 08:52 Fri 09:40
605 H DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson Fri 08:18 Fri 08:54 Fri 09:44
606 H FLY THE FLAG Rosie Thomas Fri 08:24 Fri 09:38 Fri 10:26
607 H COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor Fri 08:36 Fri 09:50 Fri 10:58
608 H LOXLEYS LAST STAND Bill Levett Fri 08:42 Fri 10:33 Fri 11:55
609 H SOMETHING EXTRA Tom McEwen Fri 08:30 Fri 09:04 Fri 09:52
610 H DASSETT SHOWMAN Lucy Jackson Fri 08:48 Fri 09:26 Fri 10:02
611 H MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King Fri 09:00 Fri 10:14 Fri 11:00
612 H CSF TEDDY Claire Phillips Fri 09:16 Fri 09:52 Fri 10:24
613 H PENGRAFEN Dani Evans Fri 09:28 Fri 10:02 Fri 10:36
614 H TOP HONOURS Max Warburton Fri 09:22 Fri 11:08 Fri 12:54
615 H SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington Fri 11:14 Fri 12:10 Fri 13:14
616 H MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray Fri 09:40 Fri 10:44 Fri 12:11
617 H TOMOCHICHI Jonelle Price Fri 09:46 Fri 10:57 Fri 12:49
618 H SHADOW COPPERWOOD Ben Hobday Fri 08:54 Fri 10:39 Fri 12:03
619 H MOONLIGHT CHARMER Laura Collett Fri 09:52 Fri 11:04 Fri 13:00
620 H VAN DE MAN Tristram Owers Fri 10:26 Fri 11:26 Fri 12:45
621 H SPEEDWELL Georgie Campbell Fri 10:10 Fri 11:10 Fri 12:05
622 H KILLNEY RANGER Megan Lawrence Fri 09:58 Fri 10:37 Fri 11:14
623 H HOCUS POCUS IV Alex Holman Fri 10:38 Fri 11:28 Fri 12:01
624 H SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Aoife Clark Fri 10:56 Fri 11:45 Fri 12:19
625 H STEP FORWARD Georgia Bale Fri 10:32 Fri 11:50 Fri 12:41
626 H ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence Fri 10:50 Fri 11:30 Fri 12:07
627 H CASHMAN B Jack Leese Fri 10:44 Fri 11:37 Fri 12:38
628 H HAWKSMOOR Michael Owen Fri 11:08 Fri 11:54 Fri 12:27
629 H ZIPPED UP Thomas Tulloch Fri 11:02 Fri 11:59 Fri 13:05
630 H IRON MAN III Ben Hobday Fri 09:34 Fri 10:53 Fri 12:32
631 H PAINTERS BAY Ben Hobday Fri 10:04 Fri 11:06 Fri 13:03
651 I NEWMARKET PATROL Alexander Tordoff Fri 08:00 Fri 09:12 Fri 09:58
652 I GRAND CRU E Max Warburton Fri 08:06 Fri 10:30 Fri 11:52
653 I BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Adam Harvey Fri 08:18 Fri 08:56 Fri 09:46
654 I ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Nicky Hill Fri 08:24 Fri 09:02 Fri 09:50
655 I LOUISBOURG C Jack Whiteford Fri 08:30 Fri 09:08 Fri 09:56
656 I YOU TWO BILL Ella Flanagan Fri 08:48 Fri 09:24 Fri 10:00
657 I CURLY GIRL Jonelle Price Fri 08:36 Fri 10:26 Fri 11:48
658 I BLING Laura Collett Fri 08:42 Fri 10:35 Fri 11:57
660 I JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray Fri 08:54 Fri 10:28 Fri 11:42
661 I ITS LUSH Hannah Horton Fri 09:22 Fri 09:58 Fri 10:34
662 I NIPPY MORNING Rosie Thomas Fri 09:10 Fri 09:56 Fri 10:52
663 I RNH HENDRICKS NJ Bill Levett Fri 09:16 Fri 10:46 Fri 12:23
664 I SHADOW SEAHORSE Ben Hobday Fri 08:12 Fri 10:24 Fri 11:34
665 I CONTENTIOUS Josh Moore Fri 09:28 Fri 10:06 Fri 10:38
666 I KILCOLTRIM JACKO Georgina Ewell Fri 09:34 Fri 10:10 Fri 10:46
667 I VIDALGO Kevin Mcnab Fri 09:40 Fri 10:52 Fri 11:32
668 I MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Kitty King Fri 09:46 Fri 10:31 Fri 11:26
670 I CORNISH REBEL Max Warburton Fri 09:58 Fri 11:23 Fri 13:22
671 I DELARADO Sophie Jenman Fri 10:50 Fri 11:47 Fri 12:52
672 I COSMOS DU FIGUIER Charlotte Bacon Fri 10:26 Fri 11:21 Fri 11:54
673 I CORGARY FEMME FATALE Laura Schroter Fri 10:10 Fri 11:14 Fri 11:59
674 I SLANEY NAZAR TWELVE Finley Atherton Fri 10:44 Fri 11:39 Fri 12:47
676 I FINE AND DANDY Tristram Owers Fri 10:38 Fri 11:43 Fri 13:16
677 I HOUDINI VIII Matthew Glentworth Fri 10:56 Fri 11:56 Fri 12:58
679 I LADY OPHELIA Padraig Mccarthy Fri 11:08 Fri 12:05 Fri 13:09
680 I PRIMITIVE PERDITA Emily Philp Fri 10:32 Fri 11:17 Fri 11:50
681 I SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Brier Leahy Fri 11:14 Fri 12:12 Fri 13:18
951 O IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Harry Horgan Sat 08:00 Sat 10:08 Sat 10:54
952 O CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Ginny Thompson Sat 08:06 Sat 10:16 Sat 11:04
953 O ABC ARCTIC DAME Jess Falle Sat 08:12 Sat 08:48 Sat 09:32
955 O BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Emma Hyslop-Webb Sat 08:24 Sat 09:06 Sat 09:58
956 O GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Justine Parker Sat 08:30 Sat 09:10 Sat 10:02
957 O CROWN DAVENPORT Rosie Thomas Sat 10:56 Sat 12:10 Sat 12:48
958 O RING OF FIRE II Arthur Duffort Sat 08:36 Sat 09:12 Sat 09:44
960 O SO SMART Ben Way Sat 10:34 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:24
961 O ARDEO PREMIER Alexander Bragg Sat 08:42 Sat 10:14 Sat 11:02
962 O LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten Sat 10:50 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:46
963 O GELUK G Helen Bates Sat 08:48 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:08
964 O DOLLEY PHANTOM Franky Reid-Warrilow Sat 08:54 Sat 10:28 Sat 11:00
965 O COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Alice Freeman Sat 09:06 Sat 09:48 Sat 10:44
966 O FAERIE MIKADO Alberto Giugni Sat 11:08 Sat 12:24 Sat 13:02
967 O DISSINGTON WIZZARD Jeanette Brakewell Sat 09:00 Sat 09:42 Sat 10:16
968 O AMOROSO GIGI Z Caroline Harris Sat 09:46 Sat 12:20 Sat 12:56
969 O NO REASON Josh Haynes Sat 09:12 Sat 10:06 Sat 11:44
970 O ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood Sat 09:28 Sat 10:10 Sat 10:42
971 O MGH OAT CAKE Thomas Vicary Sat 10:10 Sat 11:02 Sat 13:18
972 O CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Marcio Carvalho Jorge Sat 11:32 Sat 13:08 Sat 13:48
974 O PRIME TIME II Emily Mustow Sat 09:34 Sat 10:26 Sat 10:58
975 O CAVALIER CULT HERO Francois Heyns Sat 09:40 Sat 10:44 Sat 11:16
976 O BALLYOSKILL BOY Harriet Bagley Sat 09:52 Sat 10:56 Sat 11:26
977 O GREAT GUY Harry Finch Sat 09:58 Sat 11:08 Sat 11:48
978 O VIVERO DH Z Helen Martin Sat 10:04 Sat 11:14 Sat 11:56
979 O GLOBAL H Jemima Stratton Sat 10:16 Sat 11:24 Sat 12:06
980 O DIAMANTE II Jonelle Price Sat 10:22 Sat 11:32 Sat 12:16
981 O CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Jo Rimmer Sat 10:28 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:34
982 O GLENEALY DE REVE Niki De Macedo Sat 11:02 Sat 12:36 Sat 13:16
983 O JACKPOT Polly Schwerdt Sat 11:14 Sat 12:42 Sat 13:22
984 O MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings Sat 11:20 Sat 12:54 Sat 13:34
985 O D AVRIL DU PINIER Poppy Clark Sat 11:26 Sat 13:04 Sat 13:44
986 O TORBOY ABBEY Poppy Wallis Sat 11:38 Sat 13:16 Sat 13:56
987 O SWISS MAID Sara Chittleburgh Sat 11:44 Sat 13:26 Sat 14:06
988 O HARTHILL STORM Sian Davies-cooke Sat 11:50 Sat 13:34 Sat 14:14
989 O PN HUGO Abigail Tomlinson Sat 11:56 Sat 13:42 Sat 14:22
1001 P LISSYEGAN HSH Grace Taylor Sat 08:00 Sat 08:46 Sat 09:36
1002 P LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope Sat 08:06 Sat 08:42 Sat 10:24
1003 P LA CHUNGA Jessica Campbell Sat 08:12 Sat 08:54 Sat 09:46
1005 P CLASS SPEC Flora Harris Sat 08:18 Sat 10:22 Sat 11:06
1006 P JETSET CAVALIER Tiffany Eggleston Sat 08:30 Sat 09:14 Sat 10:04
1007 P COOLEY EXCHANGE Khia Cadney-moon Sat 08:36 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:14
1008 P HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James Sat 08:42 Sat 10:04 Sat 10:36
1009 P STAR ANISE II Ginny Thompson Sat 08:54 Sat 10:32 Sat 11:32
1011 P CONFESSION TIME Ginny Howe Sat 10:56 Sat 12:12 Sat 12:50
1012 P GLOBAL PROMISE Hector Payne Sat 08:48 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:20
1013 P MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone Sat 09:00 Sat 09:44 Sat 10:40
1014 P BLAKENEY SURPRISE Lucy Price Sat 09:06 Sat 09:52 Sat 10:46
1015 P SPRINGWIND BALOU Arthur Duffort Sat 11:08 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:18
1016 P BRIGANT Andrew Hoy Sat 09:12 Sat 09:56 Sat 10:50
1017 P SHANNONDALE ARISTO Alexander Bragg Sat 09:34 Sat 10:30 Sat 11:28
1018 P COOLEY AMIGO Wills Oakden Sat 09:46 Sat 10:38 Sat 11:42
1019 P MONBEG VOODOO Bella Innes Ker Sat 11:20 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:26
1020 P COWLING HIGH ROLLER Sam Gillespie Sat 09:28 Sat 10:12 Sat 10:56
1021 P NPS DEVON Daisy Berkeley Sat 09:40 Sat 10:50 Sat 11:22
1022 P MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen Sat 09:58 Sat 10:34 Sat 11:08
1023 P CASANOVA VI Christopher Wincer Sat 09:52 Sat 10:58 Sat 11:30
1024 P SIGNEURS CARACHO Alexander Peternell Sat 10:04 Sat 11:12 Sat 11:54
1025 P KIVALDI Callum Banfield Sat 10:10 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:02
1026 P GRAFIBA Fred Powell Sat 12:02 Sat 13:48 Sat 14:28
1027 P TRAVIS IV Jeanette Brakewell Sat 11:32 Sat 12:58 Sat 13:38
1028 P CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood Sat 11:56 Sat 13:36 Sat 14:16
1029 P IZIBANTA Ellen Goodwin Sat 10:16 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:08
1030 P EMOTION Amelia Winter Sat 10:22 Sat 11:34 Sat 12:20
1031 P AMERICAN EXPRESS Michael Winter Sat 10:28 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:30
1032 P GRANDE BY DESIGN Emma Manton Sat 10:34 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:44
1033 P SHENANDOAH IV Gareth Warburton Sat 10:40 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:10
1034 P SHANBEG COOLEY Harry Mutch Sat 11:02 Sat 12:34 Sat 13:14
1035 P REISKAMOE RUBY Laura-jane Brown Sat 11:14 Sat 12:44 Sat 13:24
1036 P SHARAZ Holly Bradshaw Sat 11:26 Sat 13:06 Sat 13:46
1037 P CASCORSON Z Helen Bates Sat 11:38 Sat 13:18 Sat 13:58
1038 P OAREHOUSE HERO Katey Cuthbertson Sat 11:44 Sat 13:28 Sat 14:08
1039 P COOL CALMANDO Alice Norman Sat 11:50 Sat 13:44 Sat 14:24
1051 Q GUN LAW Ben Way Sat 08:00 Sat 08:40 Sat 09:30
1052 Q BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten Sat 08:06 Sat 08:44 Sat 09:34
1054 Q G STAR MUSTERD Sarah Gairdner Sat 08:18 Sat 09:02 Sat 09:54
1055 Q CARLO IV Lyndsay Smith Sat 08:24 Sat 09:08 Sat 10:00
1056 Q ENDORSEMENT Daisy Liddle Sat 08:30 Sat 09:16 Sat 10:06
1057 Q CASH IN HAND Noor Slaoui Sat 08:36 Sat 09:24 Sat 10:26
1058 Q PRINCE TED Alfie Marshall Sat 08:48 Sat 09:32 Sat 10:32
1059 Q HURRICANE HUNTER Grace Taylor Sat 10:56 Sat 12:22 Sat 13:00
1060 Q OMARS LASS Simon Grieve Sat 08:42 Sat 09:28 Sat 10:30
1061 Q MONBEG ALCATRAZ Flora Harris Sat 09:00 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:36
1062 Q D.DAY Caroline Harris Sat 09:06 Sat 10:40 Sat 11:40
1063 Q MGH SMARTY Eleanor Hope Sat 09:46 Sat 11:04 Sat 11:46
1064 Q FURICH TEJO Jess Falle Sat 10:34 Sat 11:56 Sat 12:40
1065 Q IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James Sat 09:28 Sat 11:16 Sat 11:58
1066 Q GLADSTONE II Ginny Thompson Sat 09:40 Sat 12:14 Sat 12:52
1067 Q MONBEG JUST BLUE Dani Evans Sat 08:54 Sat 09:40 Sat 10:38
1069 Q HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Georgie Spence Sat 09:12 Sat 09:54 Sat 10:48
1070 Q NO RUSH ONE Kathryn Robinson Sat 11:32 Sat 13:00 Sat 13:40
1071 Q JOHAN-SOME Gemma Tattersall Sat 09:34 Sat 10:42 Sat 11:14
1072 Q COOLEY ADMIRAL Amy O'connor Sat 09:58 Sat 11:06 Sat 11:50
1073 Q FREE BEE Daisy Minter Sat 10:04 Sat 11:10 Sat 11:52
1074 Q BILLY BORDEAUX Franky Reid-Warrilow Sat 09:52 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:32
1075 Q ICARUS X Emma Thomas Sat 10:10 Sat 11:22 Sat 12:04
1076 Q TO LOVE AND HONOUR Josh Haynes Sat 11:08 Sat 12:26 Sat 13:04
1077 Q THE AFRICAN QUEEN Fiona Dallyn Sat 10:22 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:14
1078 Q EX CAVALIERS LAW Bruce Haskell Sat 10:28 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:28
1079 Q INTENTIE W Sian Davies-cooke Sat 10:16 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:38
1080 Q GALLEY PROOF Nicky Hill Sat 11:02 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:30
1081 Q SUGAR RUSH TH Matthew Heath Sat 11:14 Sat 13:02 Sat 13:42
1082 Q BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen Sat 12:02 Sat 13:50 Sat 14:30
1083 Q MGH WALL STREET Flora Elliott Sat 10:40 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:06
1084 Q POETRY IN MOTION II Florence White Sat 11:26 Sat 13:20 Sat 14:00
1085 Q COQUIN DU BIDOU Melanie Wilder Sat 11:20 Sat 12:52 Sat 13:32
1086 Q NPS GUCCI Hattie Rawson-smith Sat 11:38 Sat 13:12 Sat 13:52
1087 Q JE TAIME FANDANGO Mary Pearson Sat 11:44 Sat 13:22 Sat 14:02
1088 Q HERO RHF Hector Payne Sat 11:50 Sat 13:30 Sat 14:10
1089 Q BARRINGTON SHADOW Kristina Cook Sat 11:56 Sat 13:38 Sat 14:18
1101 R INTERLAKEN W Ginny Howe Sat 08:00 Sat 08:52 Sat 09:40
1102 R ISAZSA Austin O'connor Sat 08:06 Sat 08:50 Sat 09:38
1103 R DASSETT ROCK STAR Amelia Walker Sat 08:12 Sat 08:56 Sat 09:48
1104 R ANOTHER MORNING Rosie Thomas Sat 08:24 Sat 09:00 Sat 09:42
1105 R CADANNUS Caroline Harris Sat 08:18 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:10
1106 R HHS DASSETT CLASS Craig Barr Sat 08:30 Sat 09:20 Sat 10:12
1107 R ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch Sat 08:36 Sat 09:26 Sat 10:28
1108 R MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni Sat 08:42 Sat 09:18 Sat 09:50
1109 R BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Anne Mackley Sat 08:48 Sat 09:34 Sat 10:34
1110 R COOLEY POT OF GOLD Wills Oakden Sat 08:54 Sat 10:18 Sat 11:12
1111 R COOLROCK COOLEY Bella Innes Ker Sat 09:00 Sat 09:38 Sat 10:10
1112 R LOVELOCKS RUMPLESTILTSKIN Marcio Carvalho Jorge Sat 09:12 Sat 09:50 Sat 10:22
1113 R CLOUD K Kathryn Robinson Sat 09:06 Sat 09:46 Sat 10:18
1114 R SUPERMARIO II Thomas Vicary Sat 09:28 Sat 10:46 Sat 11:34
1115 R INVICTUS II Harry Horgan Sat 09:34 Sat 12:16 Sat 12:54
1116 R CANDITO Ibble Watson Sat 09:52 Sat 10:54 Sat 11:24
1117 R CLASS VISTA Flora Harris Sat 09:46 Sat 12:18 Sat 12:58
1118 R TREND DE LA CRUISE Fred Powell Sat 09:40 Sat 10:20 Sat 10:52
1119 R VIVERO Ludwig Svennerstal Sat 09:58 Sat 11:00 Sat 11:38
1120 R RUSSELJACKET Harry Meade Sat 10:04 Sat 10:48 Sat 11:20
1121 R BILLY ALLSTAR Phil Brown Sat 10:10 Sat 11:18 Sat 12:00
1122 R BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Nicky Hill Sat 10:16 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:10
1123 R PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Catherine White Sat 10:22 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:12
1124 R WIZARDS SPIRIT Matthew Heath Sat 10:28 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:22
1125 R EASTBOURNE Charlotte East Sat 10:34 Sat 11:52 Sat 12:42
1126 R HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Florence White Sat 10:40 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:36
1127 R SAPHIR DU RHEU Charlotte Alexander Sat 10:56 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:08
1128 R WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt Sat 11:02 Sat 11:54 Sat 12:26
1129 R LADY VI DU RI DASSE Jasmine Holmes Sat 11:08 Sat 12:38 Sat 13:12
1130 R TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins Sat 11:14 Sat 12:40 Sat 13:20
1131 R KILRUSH RED Molly Brown Sat 11:20 Sat 12:48 Sat 13:28
1132 R CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Giovanni Ugolotti Sat 11:26 Sat 12:56 Sat 13:36
1133 R BALOMO Noe Delaune Sat 11:32 Sat 13:10 Sat 13:50
1134 R FABRIS Phoebe Hughes Sat 11:38 Sat 13:14 Sat 13:54
1135 R GLENFLY Marcelo Tosi Sat 11:44 Sat 13:24 Sat 14:04
1136 R HANDSOME Sophie Byford Sat 11:50 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:12
1137 R VAMOOSE Tarka Abraham Sat 11:56 Sat 13:40 Sat 14:20
1138 R MHS AFRICA Poppy Pitt Sat 12:02 Sat 13:46 Sat 14:26
1139 R HOORAY HENRY II Sophie Rushton Sat 12:08 Sat 13:52 Sat 14:32
1151 S FA KARLA Ben Perry Sat 12:30 Sat 14:02 Sat 14:42
1152 S DOUGLES V Thomas Vicary Sat 12:42 Sat 14:14 Sat 14:52
1153 S GREENLOUGH GAILE Ben Edwards Sat 12:36 Sat 14:10 Sat 14:48
1154 S SECRET AFFAIR Antoinette Mckeowen Sat 12:48 Sat 14:24 Sat 15:00
1156 S TEMPLAR ESPRIT Ellie Barnard Sat 13:00 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:16
1158 S GRAFICS Richard P Jones Sat 13:06 Sat 14:42 Sat 15:14
1159 S THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Abbi Stone Sat 13:12 Sat 14:58 Sat 15:30
1161 S CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Jess Corser Sat 13:18 Sat 15:06 Sat 15:40
1162 S COOLEY SNAPCHAT Selina Milnes Sat 13:24 Sat 16:12 Sat 17:14
1163 S AKINA Z Abigail Boulton Sat 12:54 Sat 15:10 Sat 15:42
1164 S DHERMES DU NIRO Emily Prangnell Sat 13:36 Sat 15:00 Sat 15:38
1165 S JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Gracie Lovett Brunt Sat 13:42 Sat 15:04 Sat 15:46
1166 S MOUNT CORBITT STORM Angus Smales Sat 13:58 Sat 16:26 Sat 17:26
1168 S COOLEY GOODWOOD Piggy March Sat 14:04 Sat 16:30 Sat 17:30
1169 S GLOBAL CANDY BOY Georgie Campbell Sat 14:10 Sat 15:56 Sat 16:28
1170 S TAYBERRY Thomas Heffernan Ho Sat 14:16 Sat 15:18 Sat 15:56
1171 S MEXICAN ROSE Isabelle Cook Sat 14:34 Sat 16:36 Sat 17:08
1172 S ETE ROSE Lauren Dallison Sat 14:22 Sat 15:20 Sat 15:58
1173 S BROOKLET BOO Anna Stonex Sat 14:28 Sat 15:24 Sat 16:00
1174 S ICEMAN III Harriet Mitchell Sat 14:40 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:02
1175 S TJ CHARLENE Emily Gieron Sat 14:58 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:22
1177 S ESCAPE ROUTE Willa Newton Sat 14:46 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:04
1178 S QUINTILIUS Tom Rowland Sat 14:52 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:14
1179 S ACORN Philippa Kerby Sat 15:04 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:18
1180 S LACOSTE Elspeth Bryce Sat 15:10 Sat 15:58 Sat 16:34
1181 S DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Tom D Crisp Sat 15:44 Sat 17:40 Sat 18:22
1182 S RAFIKI YANGO Lucy Watson Sat 15:26 Sat 16:04 Sat 17:16
1183 S IRENE LEVA Rhian Smith Sat 15:32 Sat 16:44 Sat 17:18
1184 S QUIDAM DE LUX Stephen Heal Sat 15:38 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:24
1186 S HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley Sat 15:50 Sat 16:52 Sat 17:28
1187 S CURTIS DES CHAUMES Gilles Serbource Sat 15:56 Sat 17:02 Sat 17:38
1188 S UBRANCO UK Harriet Upton Sat 16:02 Sat 17:06 Sat 17:42
1189 S PUCCINI II Saskia Davies Sat 16:14 Sat 17:18 Sat 17:54

A

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
701 J GRAF CAVALIER Izzy Taylor Fri 12:29 Fri 15:09 Fri 16:14
702 J BRADELEY LAW Michael Owen Fri 09:30 Fri 13:14 Fri 14:08
703 J DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Katie Cabourne Fri 09:49 Fri 12:40 Fri 13:40
704 J ERBENTICO VB Sara Bowe Fri 09:43 Fri 12:36 Fri 13:42
705 J ERIC THE RED Kate Dennis Fri 09:56 Fri 12:46 Fri 13:46
706 J BONHUNT BERTIE Simon Grieve Fri 10:02 Fri 13:08 Fri 13:56
707 J RICH MAXIMUS K Bethany Humphries Fri 10:09 Fri 13:18 Fri 14:04
708 J WSF CARTHAGO Fiona Kashel Fri 10:22 Fri 13:20 Fri 14:46
709 J TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Ginny Howe Fri 10:28 Fri 12:54 Fri 14:24
710 J PSH GAZELLE Aimee Penny Fri 10:35 Fri 12:50 Fri 14:20
712 J CUPIDO III Emily Philp Fri 09:36 Fri 12:32 Fri 14:22
713 J BILLY CHAMPAGNE Franky Reid-Warrilow Fri 10:41 Fri 12:58 Fri 14:14
714 J SOLO XII Hollie Swain Fri 10:48 Fri 14:35 Fri 15:28
715 J CALCOURT QUANTUM Lucy Jackson Fri 11:04 Fri 13:58 Fri 14:56
716 J HARTHILL PHANTOM Andrew Heffernan Fri 11:37 Fri 13:24 Fri 15:06
717 J DREAM BIG Tom McEwen Fri 11:11 Fri 13:46 Fri 15:22
718 J GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Arthur Duffort Fri 11:30 Fri 13:22 Fri 14:58
719 J BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Will Rawlin Fri 11:17 Fri 14:17 Fri 15:36
720 J PICA D'OR Phoebe Locke Fri 11:24 Fri 13:26 Fri 14:32
721 J CARROW IROKO Louisa Milne Home Fri 11:43 Fri 14:31 Fri 15:26
722 J BEAT IT Constantin Van Rijckevorsel Fri 11:56 Fri 14:45 Fri 15:32
723 J CLASS AFFAIR Tom McEwen Fri 11:50 Fri 14:07 Fri 15:54
724 J ROCQUAINE BAY Andrew Downes Fri 12:03 Fri 15:01 Fri 15:58
725 J KINNORDY RHONDO Austin O'connor Fri 12:09 Fri 15:05 Fri 16:02
726 J MAURO DONALDSON Ashley Edmond Fri 12:35 Fri 16:07 Fri 17:12
727 J WIL JACK B KING Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft Fri 10:15 Fri 13:36 Fri 14:26
728 J BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg Fri 13:11 Fri 15:41 Fri 16:44
729 J KING OF THE MILL Alexander Bragg Fri 12:52 Fri 15:59 Fri 17:04
730 J DESTINO BELLO Courtney Romcke Fri 13:18 Fri 15:43 Fri 16:46
732 J SRS CHILLOUT Bert Bolton Fri 13:24 Fri 15:47 Fri 16:50
733 J ALTASKIN JACK James Sommerville Fri 13:05 Fri 14:59 Fri 16:10
734 J TOTAL BELIEF Jo Rimmer Fri 12:58 Fri 15:33 Fri 16:30
735 J ARDAGH BREEZE Brook Staples Fri 13:31 Fri 15:51 Fri 16:56
736 J KEC SAZOON Emma Silman Fri 13:37 Fri 16:01 Fri 17:06
737 J CENTISSIMO Daya Singh Hujan Fri 13:44 Fri 16:09 Fri 17:14
738 J COOLEY FOR SURE Greta Mason Fri 13:50 Fri 16:15 Fri 17:20
739 J VELMA Dani Evans Fri 12:22 Fri 15:15 Fri 16:00
740 J ARS VIVELLA Josie Smailes Fri 13:57 Fri 16:23 Fri 17:28
741 J GELUKKIG Robyn Gray Fri 14:03 Fri 16:25 Fri 17:30
742 J GAME CHANGER Grace Taylor Fri 14:10 Fri 16:31 Fri 17:36
751 K KILTAR OBOS John-Paul Sheffield Fri 10:35 Fri 14:09 Fri 15:08
752 K ASKARI Matthew Heath Fri 09:30 Fri 13:44 Fri 15:04
753 K KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Katie Prowse Fri 09:56 Fri 12:48 Fri 13:48
754 K PSH CATALYST Aimee Penny Fri 09:36 Fri 12:30 Fri 13:50
755 K GUILTY PLEASURE Franky Reid-Warrilow Fri 09:43 Fri 12:38 Fri 13:44
756 K ARKOS LAD Arthur Duffort Fri 09:49 Fri 12:42 Fri 13:58
757 K HAPPY DAYS Izzy Taylor Fri 13:37 Fri 15:29 Fri 16:40
758 K COOLEY CHALLENGER Phoebe Locke Fri 10:02 Fri 13:06 Fri 14:02
759 K GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy Fri 10:09 Fri 13:28 Fri 14:10
760 K CARPE DIEM V Helen Bates Fri 10:15 Fri 13:38 Fri 14:34
761 K GIDEON II Andrew Heffernan Fri 10:48 Fri 13:04 Fri 14:36
762 K KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Sara Bowe Fri 10:41 Fri 12:56 Fri 14:12
763 K TEMPEST WICK Dickon Reader Fri 10:22 Fri 13:42 Fri 14:40
764 K BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Matthew Heath Fri 11:30 Fri 14:25 Fri 16:04
765 K DRUMHOWAN BLACK MAGIC Fiona Kashel Fri 11:11 Fri 13:40 Fri 15:16
766 K HAPPY BOY Tim Price Fri 10:28 Fri 15:31 Fri 16:22
767 K ZARAGOZA II Gaspard Maksud Fri 10:54 Fri 13:56 Fri 14:48
769 K MORELANDS CELEBRATION Pippa Funnell Fri 11:24 Fri 14:21 Fri 15:14
770 K NATIVE SPIRIT Louise Harwood Fri 11:37 Fri 13:52 Fri 15:00
772 K IRON IV Selina Milnes Fri 11:56 Fri 14:15 Fri 15:24
773 K BRAVEHEART B Tom McEwen Fri 12:29 Fri 14:29 Fri 16:24
774 K EDISON NJ James Sommerville Fri 11:50 Fri 14:39 Fri 15:44
775 K THE PARTNER Will Rawlin Fri 12:09 Fri 14:37 Fri 16:08
776 K PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith Fri 11:17 Fri 14:19 Fri 15:12
777 K CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Alex Holman Fri 13:31 Fri 15:55 Fri 16:58
778 K BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Rosie Thomas Fri 12:03 Fri 14:49 Fri 15:38
779 K CEYLOR L A N Kitty King Fri 12:35 Fri 15:23 Fri 16:18
780 K FUTURE PLANS Louisa Milne Home Fri 12:52 Fri 16:17 Fri 17:22
781 K GOLD NUGGET Andrew Downes Fri 13:11 Fri 15:21 Fri 16:28
782 K LUCKY CONTENDER Austin O'connor Fri 13:18 Fri 15:25 Fri 16:32
783 K WELL FOXED Charlotte Bacon Fri 12:58 Fri 15:37 Fri 16:38
784 K MONBEG SENNA Katherine Coleman Fri 13:05 Fri 15:03 Fri 16:16
785 K HIGHLIGHT K Mark Davidson Fri 13:24 Fri 15:13 Fri 16:20
786 K TOUCH TOO MUCH Caroline Clarke Fri 12:16 Fri 15:07 Fri 15:52
787 K SHADOW PUPPET Emma Hobday Fri 12:22 Fri 15:17 Fri 16:06
788 K VALMY BIATS Emily King Fri 13:44 Fri 16:11 Fri 17:16
790 K FIGARO X Kate Tarrant Fri 13:57 Fri 16:27 Fri 17:32
791 K PATCH ALI Melissa Joannides Fri 13:50 Fri 16:19 Fri 17:24
792 K WAINTHROPP Shaun Murray Fri 14:03 Fri 16:33 Fri 17:38
801 L CREEVAGH SILVER DE HAAR Fiona Kashel Fri 09:30 Fri 13:00 Fri 14:16
802 L UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Ginny Howe Fri 09:36 Fri 12:34 Fri 13:54
803 L SPRING PANORAMA Katie Rucker Fri 09:56 Fri 12:52 Fri 13:52
804 L CASTLE VIEW LARRY Andrew Heffernan Fri 09:49 Fri 12:44 Fri 14:06
805 L LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Sophie Jenman Fri 09:43 Fri 13:48 Fri 14:42
806 L EUPHORIE Lorenzo Monachesi Fri 10:02 Fri 13:12 Fri 14:00
807 L SCHINDLERS BOY John-Paul Sheffield Fri 11:43 Fri 14:33 Fri 15:40
808 L GOLDEN RECIPE Matthew Heath Fri 10:28 Fri 14:05 Fri 15:34
809 L JIMS PAL Michael Owen Fri 10:22 Fri 13:34 Fri 14:38
810 L DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh Fri 10:09 Fri 13:30 Fri 14:18
811 L BILLY WONDER Pippa Funnell Fri 12:29 Fri 16:03 Fri 17:08
812 L TREVILLICK Louise Harwood Fri 10:15 Fri 13:32 Fri 14:30
813 L TORONTO D AUROIS Arthur Duffort Fri 10:41 Fri 13:02 Fri 14:28
814 L VIVENDI TIME Selina Milnes Fri 10:48 Fri 13:54 Fri 14:52
815 L PSH SURPRISE Aimee Penny Fri 11:24 Fri 13:10 Fri 14:50
816 L CHF ARCHIE Ginny Howe Fri 11:17 Fri 13:16 Fri 14:54
817 L FORREST GUMP 124 Tom Jackson Fri 11:37 Fri 14:27 Fri 15:20
818 L EARL OF THE GREYS Ashley Edmond Fri 11:30 Fri 14:23 Fri 15:18
819 L VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Logan Duffort Fri 10:35 Fri 13:50 Fri 14:44
820 L TIME FOR HARRY Nini French Fri 10:54 Fri 14:11 Fri 15:02
821 L QUINDIVA Alexander Bragg Fri 11:11 Fri 14:13 Fri 15:10
822 L CAPITAL T Mark Davidson Fri 12:03 Fri 14:53 Fri 15:50
823 L BILLY BANDIT Katherine Coleman Fri 11:50 Fri 14:43 Fri 15:46
824 L MEXICAN LAW Kristina Cook Fri 11:56 Fri 14:41 Fri 15:30
825 L HENDRIX Holly Needham Fri 12:09 Fri 14:51 Fri 15:42
826 L WILLEM VAN WUP Laura Schroter Fri 13:24 Fri 15:49 Fri 16:54
827 L AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Cassandra Price Fri 12:16 Fri 15:11 Fri 15:56
828 L KLOTILDE Alycia Port Fri 12:52 Fri 15:35 Fri 16:34
829 L FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Tom McEwen Fri 13:11 Fri 14:47 Fri 16:52
830 L QUEEN MARY Ryuzo Kitajima Fri 12:22 Fri 15:19 Fri 16:12
831 L V.I.P VINNIE Will Rawlin Fri 12:58 Fri 14:57 Fri 16:36
832 L HUNTER VALLEY II Sammi Birch Fri 12:35 Fri 15:27 Fri 16:26
833 L WOODLANDS BE DARING Sasha Hargreaves Fri 13:05 Fri 15:39 Fri 16:42
834 L CAESAR II Sophie Platt Fri 13:18 Fri 15:45 Fri 16:48
835 L KILLBUNNY ANDY Jonelle Price Fri 14:10 Fri 16:35 Fri 17:40
836 L DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Sarah Holmes Fri 13:31 Fri 15:57 Fri 17:02
837 L KELECYN PIRATE Toshiyuki Tanaka Fri 13:37 Fri 16:05 Fri 17:10
838 L WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Ben Lee Liles Fri 13:44 Fri 16:13 Fri 17:18
839 L RIDIRE DORCHA Sophie Adams Fri 13:50 Fri 16:21 Fri 17:26
840 L TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Jo Rimmer Fri 13:57 Fri 15:53 Fri 17:00
841 L COCK A DOODLE DOO Willa Newton Fri 14:03 Fri 16:29 Fri 17:34
842 L OUGHTERARD COOLEY Wills Oakden Fri 14:16 Fri 16:37 Fri 17:42
843 L PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Issie Thompson Fri 14:23 Fri 16:39 Fri 17:44

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1201 T COUMROE CALVA Clare Lewis Sat 12:30 Sat 14:04 Sat 14:44
1202 T CHF COOLISER Tom McEwen Sat 12:36 Sat 14:12 Sat 14:50
1203 T BONMAHON BLUE MIST Alexander Bragg Sat 12:42 Sat 14:16 Sat 14:54
1204 T REDWOOD CLOVER Max Gordon Sat 12:48 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:02
1205 T CAILNEA Michael Bishop Sat 12:54 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:10
1206 T CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Polly Muirhead Sat 13:00 Sat 14:46 Sat 15:18
1207 T CANDYMAN LEANORTH Toots Bartlett Sat 13:12 Sat 14:48 Sat 15:22
1208 T MJI MOUNT ECHO Jasmine Curran Sat 13:18 Sat 14:52 Sat 15:26
1209 T HOLD ME DOWN Andrew James Sat 13:24 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:08
1210 T FLASH COOLEY Gemma Tattersall Sat 13:36 Sat 14:54 Sat 15:28
1211 T FELOUPE Georgie Spence Sat 13:30 Sat 15:02 Sat 15:34
1212 T IMPERIAL TRUMP Alice Procter Sat 15:10 Sat 15:48 Sat 16:20
1213 T BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Daisy Berkeley Sat 13:42 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:36
1214 T C BORN FRESH Z Dani Evans Sat 14:04 Sat 15:12 Sat 15:52
1215 T MONBEG MEDLAR Harry Meade Sat 13:48 Sat 14:44 Sat 15:50
1216 T EL KAZIR SP Ludwig Svennerstal Sat 14:10 Sat 16:06 Sat 16:38
1217 T COOL CHICA Emily Gieron Sat 14:16 Sat 15:36 Sat 16:08
1218 T THORNTON JONES Jack Pinkney Sat 14:40 Sat 16:22 Sat 16:54
1219 T ENUMERO Abbi Stone Sat 14:22 Sat 16:18 Sat 16:50
1220 T RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price Sat 14:34 Sat 16:08 Sat 16:40
1221 T THE CORN CRAKE Jess Corser Sat 14:28 Sat 16:20 Sat 16:52
1222 T PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Rosalind Canter Sat 14:46 Sat 15:40 Sat 16:46
1223 T BILLY LIFFY Sam Griffiths Sat 14:52 Sat 16:14 Sat 18:04
1224 T EMS FLORENCE Daniel Brown Sat 15:38 Sat 16:46 Sat 17:20
1225 T A BIT MUCH Angus Smales Sat 14:58 Sat 16:40 Sat 17:56
1226 T KBIS STARBURST Georgie Campbell Sat 15:16 Sat 17:10 Sat 17:46
1227 T COOLEY AT THE HILTON Selina Milnes Sat 15:22 Sat 17:56 Sat 18:42
1228 T I DIABLO JOE Piggy March Sat 15:04 Sat 16:42 Sat 18:00
1230 T RLE LIMBO KAISER Katherine Coleman Sat 15:56 Sat 16:58 Sat 17:32
1231 T ARISE CAVALIER Rosie Fry Sat 15:44 Sat 17:34 Sat 18:08
1232 T BRONZE DANDYLION Greta Mason Sat 16:08 Sat 17:08 Sat 17:44
1233 T SPYPARK FERRO XS Yu Xuan Su Sat 16:02 Sat 17:52 Sat 18:38
1234 T VANIR HELLO DUCA Nancy Eadie Sat 16:14 Sat 17:14 Sat 17:50
1235 T FJURY Katie Rucker Sat 16:20 Sat 17:20 Sat 17:58
1236 T CRAIC IN TIME Joanne Earle Sat 16:26 Sat 17:24 Sat 18:06
1237 T KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Lucy K Wheeler Sat 16:32 Sat 17:28 Sat 18:10
1238 T IN A PICCLE Maddy Taylor Sat 16:38 Sat 17:32 Sat 18:16
1239 T THIS ONES ON YOU Joshua Levett Sat 16:44 Sat 17:42 Sat 18:24
1240 T TRICKY JOHNIE Natalie Mcgoldrick Sat 13:06 Sat 14:20 Sat 14:56
1241 T PROUD COURAGE Nicholas Lucey Sat 16:50 Sat 17:46 Sat 18:32
1242 T SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Piggy March Sat 15:50 Sat 16:56 Sat 18:30
1243 T KILPATRICK KNIGHT Georgina Herrling Sat 16:56 Sat 17:54 Sat 18:40
1251 U DE BEERS DILLETANTE Rebecca Gibbs Sat 12:30 Sat 14:06 Sat 14:46
1252 U ROYAL FURY Heidi Coy Sat 12:36 Sat 14:08 Sat 14:40
1253 U RAFIKI Andrew Heffernan Sat 12:42 Sat 14:22 Sat 14:58
1254 U BILLY BLACK CAT Noémi Doerfer Sat 12:48 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:04
1255 U CARWARTHEN HARRIER Harry Meade Sat 12:54 Sat 14:26 Sat 15:20
1256 U COOLEY ONE TO MANY Daisy Berkeley Sat 13:00 Sat 14:18 Sat 15:06
1257 U PAULANK KINGS RIVER Sam Griffiths Sat 13:06 Sat 14:00 Sat 17:34
1258 U CAMELOT Ludwig Svennerstal Sat 13:12 Sat 14:50 Sat 15:24
1259 U BILLY SENORA Alicia Hawker Sat 13:18 Sat 14:56 Sat 15:32
1260 U REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Rosalind Canter Sat 13:30 Sat 15:22 Sat 16:12
1261 U BRANDO DE CHEREL Arthur Duffort Sat 13:24 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:12
1262 U STILLBROOK BEN Isabelle Cook Sat 13:36 Sat 15:14 Sat 15:48
1263 U FALCO IV Tim Price Sat 13:42 Sat 15:54 Sat 17:10
1264 U CATCH ME 51 Vicky Tuffs Sat 13:48 Sat 15:08 Sat 15:44
1265 U PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Polly Muirhead Sat 14:10 Sat 16:16 Sat 16:48
1266 U KILBALLYBOY BOB Richard P Jones Sat 14:04 Sat 15:50 Sat 16:22
1267 U KILIMAZING TOPAZ Jemima Fawcett Sat 14:16 Sat 15:16 Sat 15:54
1268 U FANTA BOY Georgie Spence Sat 14:22 Sat 16:10 Sat 16:42
1269 U RUSSAL Z Heidi Coy Sat 16:08 Sat 17:12 Sat 17:48
1270 U GELMER Selina Milnes Sat 14:28 Sat 16:00 Sat 16:44
1271 U TILSTON TIC TOC Abigail Boulton Sat 14:34 Sat 16:34 Sat 17:06
1272 U AUNT AUGUSTA Rosie Fry Sat 14:40 Sat 16:24 Sat 16:56
1274 U LIBERTY AND GLORY Tom D Crisp Sat 14:46 Sat 16:28 Sat 17:00
1275 U ALL OR NOTHING II Yu Xuan Su Sat 14:58 Sat 16:38 Sat 17:12
1276 U SPANO DE NAZCA Georgia Bartlett Sat 15:04 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:16
1277 U SPARTACO Tim Price Sat 15:16 Sat 17:50 Sat 18:36
1278 U THE WOLF MAN Jack Pinkney Sat 15:38 Sat 17:36 Sat 18:18
1279 U BALLINGOWAN LEIA Izzy Taylor Sat 15:10 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:30
1280 U ANNAGHMORE VALONER Sam Griffiths Sat 15:44 Sat 16:32 Sat 17:04
1281 U ASK FOR MANCHIER Tom Jackson Sat 15:22 Sat 16:02 Sat 16:36
1282 U GREY FINNSKY Alexandra Farrar-fry Sat 15:56 Sat 17:00 Sat 17:36
1283 U MGH TOKYO PHIL Padraig Mccarthy Sat 16:02 Sat 17:04 Sat 17:40
1284 U PICCOLA DIAVOLA Samantha Cutts Sat 16:14 Sat 17:16 Sat 17:52
1285 U CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Phoebe Locke Sat 16:20 Sat 17:22 Sat 18:02
1286 U BRITANNIAS MAIL Ellie Fredericks Sat 16:26 Sat 17:26 Sat 18:12
1287 U BRENHIN BYCHAN Camilla Stewart-wood Sat 16:32 Sat 17:30 Sat 18:14
1288 U VERSATILE DES ROIS Richard Long Sat 16:38 Sat 17:38 Sat 18:20
1289 U CHILLIS GEM Sarah Gairdner Sat 16:44 Sat 17:44 Sat 18:28
1290 U KILLOSSERY KARISMA Sophie Callard Sat 16:50 Sat 17:48 Sat 18:34
1291 U PICASSO V Adam Harvey Sat 16:56 Sat 17:58 Sat 18:44
1292 U ESI PHEONIX Angus Smales Sat 15:50 Sat 16:54 Sat 18:26
STARBUCKS Sarah Bullimore - - - - - -
TINKERS PEARL Daisy Bathe - - - - - -
MOSSTOWN PRINCE Harry Meade - - - - - -
SENZA FINE Tim Price - - - - - -
WESKO Tim Price - - - - - -
MCCLAREN Jonelle Price - - - - - -

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1501 Z WINEPORT QUEST Chloe Pearson - - - - - -
1502 Z BILLY MEMPHIS Felicity Collins - - - - - -
1503 Z SEYCHELLE Kevin Mcnab - - - - - -
1504 Z OWE TWO Grace Taylor - - - - - -
1505 Z ERKINA HARDLY Vicky Brake - - - - - -
1506 Z NPS ELEGANCE Kacey Arnold - - - - - -
1507 Z DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Alice Kneen - - - - - -
1508 Z HELENA Saffron Thornhill - - - - - -
1509 Z COOLEY GUINESS India Wishart - - - - - -
1510 Z BRIGHT SPARK III Emily Baldwin - - - - - -
1511 Z STRONG PROSPECT Ellie Townend - - - - - -
1512 Z JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Stephen Way - - - - - -
1513 Z SCUDERIA 1918 HUMPHREYS Kevin Mcnab - - - - - -
1514 Z COOLEY NOW OR NEVER Georgina Herrling - - - - - -
1515 Z CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson - - - - - -
1516 Z RED RENDEZVOUS Abi Scott - - - - - -
1517 Z ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Abigail Boulton - - - - - -
1518 Z TOP TOTTY VI Rebecca Gibbs - - - - - -
1519 Z SEPTEMBER SONG Georgie Rockingham - - - - - -
1520 Z MINNIE MOO Isabelle Rucker - - - - - -
1521 Z ARE YOU WITH ME Louisa Kerr - - - - - -
1522 Z ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Craig Barr - - - - - -
1523 Z LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Katie Hale - - - - - -
1524 Z GILEXIO Chloe Livesey - - - - - -
1525 Z GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Molly Brown - - - - - -
1526 Z EASTERN GOLD II Alice Kneen - - - - - -
1527 Z URMA BK Rebecca Giorgetti - - - - - -
1528 Z ADRENALIN II Holly Needham - - - - - -
1529 Z TRETAWN Emily Grace - - - - - -
1530 Z CASTLETOWN CLOVER Piggy March - - - - - -
1531 Z MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope - - - - - -
1532 Z LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Natalie Biggin - - - - - -
1533 Z RINWOOD COOLEY Laurence Hunt - - - - - -
1534 Z DARK ISLAND Tamarah Keir - - - - - -
1535 Z DALTON III Max Warburton - - - - - -
1536 Z COOLEY CURRENCY Joanna Bialkowska - - - - - -
1537 Z DIESE DU FIGUIER Daisy Berkeley - - - - - -
QUANTANAMO Z Sophie Jenman - - - - - -

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1551 D1 MONBEG BY MAGIC Beatrice Montgomerie Sun 11:00 Sun 13:50 Sun 14:52
1552 D1 STARFLOWER Chiara Grimaldi Sun 11:06 Sun 13:54 Sun 14:56
1553 D1 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Jaymee Savill Sun 11:12 Sun 13:58 Sun 15:00
1554 D1 HARTHILL ZARA Lottie Royle Sun 11:18 Sun 14:02 Sun 15:04
1555 D1 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Hannah Bird Sun 11:24 Sun 13:56 Sun 14:54
1556 D1 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Izzy Hall Sun 11:30 Sun 14:00 Sun 14:58
1557 D1 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark Sun 11:36 Sun 14:06 Sun 15:06
1558 D1 COOLEY VACATION Laura Bingham Sun 11:42 Sun 14:10 Sun 15:10
1559 D1 NOWS THE TIME Daisy Bathe Sun 11:48 Sun 14:14 Sun 15:14
1560 D1 LADY HAVANA Maisy Elliott Sun 11:54 Sun 14:16 Sun 15:16
1561 D1 NOT DONE Jessica Burnham Sun 13:00 Sun 14:42 Sun 15:44
1562 D1 JACK ASS Daisy Amin Sun 12:12 Sun 14:38 Sun 15:38
1564 D1 BORIS VII Hattie Lloyd-Townshend Sun 13:06 Sun 14:46 Sun 15:46
1565 D1 STAR 12 Alice Gates Sun 13:12 Sun 14:52 Sun 15:48
1566 D1 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Emily Sinton Sun 13:18 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:56
1567 D1 VERSACE BISCUIT Isabella Miners Sun 13:24 Sun 14:56 Sun 16:02
1568 D1 ARDNORE VIVENDI Isabel Rugman Sun 13:30 Sun 15:02 Sun 16:06
1570 D1 BATES BDA Imogen Webber Sun 13:42 Sun 15:12 Sun 16:14
1572 D1 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Lucy Bednall Sun 13:48 Sun 15:16 Sun 16:18
1573 D1 SUPREME WATTS Sophie Wildern Sun 13:54 Sun 15:22 Sun 16:22
1574 D1 PURE TRENDSETTER Ellie Fredericks Sun 14:10 Sun 15:28 Sun 16:28
1575 D1 BRECHFA BARUCH Harriet Beeby Wynn Sun 14:16 Sun 15:30 Sun 16:30
1576 D1 INSPECTOR KENKO Georgina Beeby Wynn Sun 14:22 Sun 15:34 Sun 16:34
1577 D1 ELI Robin Klaver Sun 14:28 Sun 15:36 Sun 16:36
1578 D1 JAIMY Willow Hayes Sun 12:54 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:36
1580 D1 BALLINAHINCH JACK Chiara Grimaldi Sun 12:06 Sun 14:18 Sun 15:28
1582 D1 UNKNOWN SOLDIER Lottie Royle Sun 12:18 Sun 14:26 Sun 15:34
1583 D1 BEWARE THE DIGGER Florrie Dyer Sun 14:34 Sun 15:40 Sun 16:40
1584 D1 ARKANSAS REBEL Phoebe Broadhead Sun 14:40 Sun 15:42 Sun 16:42
1585 D1 HAZZLE DAZZLE Henry Hobby Sun 12:00 Sun 14:22 Sun 15:18
1586 D1 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Ellie Warham Sun 14:46 Sun 15:46 Sun 16:46
1587 D1 CASSINAR Toby Roach Sun 14:52 Sun 15:50 Sun 16:50
1588 D1 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden Sun 14:58 Sun 15:54 Sun 16:53
1589 D1 ARISTOTELES S Z Ibble Watson Sun 15:04 Sun 15:58 Sun 17:15
IANAMORKA Hattie Lloyd-Townshend - - - - - -
SHANBEG PANDORA Rachel Hatherell - - - - - -
FERNHILL BELEZA Isny O'Donnell - - - - - -
FORT MCMURRAY Serena O'Brien - - - - - -
SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Ria Scott - - - - - -
MEXICAN WAVE Daisy Bathe - - - - - -
EVERT Eve Hodder - - - - - -
LUX ZEN Anna Martinez - - - - - -

PT

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1601 E1 JUST PADDINGTON Ada Marson Sun 10:30 Sun 16:25 Sun 16:59
1602 E1 TOP THE CLASS Anna Price Sun 10:37 Sun 16:27 Sun 17:01
1603 E1 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston Sun 10:44 Sun 16:29 Sun 17:02
1605 E1 ISLAND BOY II Emily Weeks Sun 10:58 Sun 16:31 Sun 17:04
1606 E1 SMOKEY DIAMOND Ivy Fisher Sun 11:05 Sun 16:33 Sun 17:06
1607 E1 DARWIN IV Lucy Baguley Sun 11:12 Sun 16:35 Sun 17:08
1608 E1 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Sophie Jackson Sun 11:19 Sun 16:37 Sun 17:10
1609 E1 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes Sun 11:33 Sun 16:41 Sun 17:13
1610 E1 MAJOR SENSATION Leonie Thornhill Sun 13:33 Sun 16:43 Sun 17:28
1611 E1 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Jessica Pidgley Sun 13:40 Sun 16:45 Sun 17:30
1612 E1 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Olive Nicholls Sun 11:26 Sun 16:39 Sun 17:12
1613 E1 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Alice Salwey Sun 13:47 Sun 16:47 Sun 17:32
1614 E1 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Emily Worsdale Sun 13:54 Sun 16:49 Sun 17:34
1615 E1 AFON Charlotte Ward Sun 14:01 Sun 16:51 Sun 17:35
1616 E1 NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings Sun 14:08 Sun 16:53 Sun 17:37
1617 E1 TROY XIII Liberty Smith Sun 14:15 Sun 16:55 Sun 17:39
1618 E1 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Edward Howard Sun 14:22 Sun 16:57 Sun 17:41
1619 E1 LOUISES PET Hope Mussell Sun 14:29 Sun 16:59 Sun 17:43
1620 E1 RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts Sun 14:36 Sun 17:01 Sun 17:45
1621 E1 LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Ellie Martindale Sun 14:53 Sun 17:03 Sun 17:46
1622 E1 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Ada Marson Sun 11:40 Sun 17:33 Sun 18:14
1623 E1 BLACK JACKO Anna Price Sun 11:47 Sun 17:35 Sun 18:16
1624 E1 CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Annabel Finston Sun 11:54 Sun 17:37 Sun 18:18
1625 E1 MIDNIGHT MIST III Ella Howard Sun 12:01 Sun 17:31 Sun 18:12
1626 E1 CORKER BUACHAILL Emily Weeks Sun 12:08 Sun 17:39 Sun 18:19
1627 E1 MUCKRIM EVAN Ivy Fisher Sun 13:05 Sun 17:41 Sun 18:21
1628 E1 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Lucy Baguley Sun 13:12 Sun 17:43 Sun 18:23
1629 E1 CASTLECOOTE STORM Sophie Jackson Sun 13:19 Sun 17:45 Sun 18:25
1630 E1 MASTER MACKY Grace Partridge Sun 15:07 Sun 17:05 Sun 17:48
1631 E1 TYNAN MIST Amelia Ludiman Sun 15:00 Sun 17:07 Sun 17:50
1632 E1 KINGSTON DAVID Olive Nicholls Sun 13:26 Sun 17:47 Sun 18:27
1633 E1 QUEEN THEILLET Madison Tapner Sun 15:14 Sun 17:09 Sun 17:52
1634 E1 NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt Sun 15:21 Sun 17:11 Sun 17:54
1635 E1 HUGO XII Pippa Royle Sun 15:28 Sun 17:13 Sun 17:56
1636 E1 SHANBO KATES GREY Flo Burnop Sun 15:35 Sun 17:15 Sun 17:57
1637 E1 LYDICAN STAR Poppy Burner Sun 15:42 Sun 17:17 Sun 17:59
1638 E1 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Ruby Dean Sun 15:49 Sun 17:19 Sun 18:01
1639 E1 SNOW Jasmine Underwood Sun 15:56 Sun 17:21 Sun 18:03
1640 E1 FIRE FOX BELLE Hannah Sinton Sun 16:03 Sun 17:23 Sun 18:05
1641 E1 ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Lily Blythe Sun 16:10 Sun 17:25 Sun 18:07
1642 E1 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Grace Barr Sun 16:17 Sun 17:27 Sun 18:08
1643 E1 LISCANNOR TULIRA Charlotte Cooke Sun 16:24 Sun 17:29 Sun 18:10
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (2) Date: May 8-11 2019 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 DOLITTLE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 14 25.8 0.00 1.20 27.00
3 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 THE RAG MAN Mr Max Warburton 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
7 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 4 22.8 8.00 0.00 30.80
8 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
10 CORNTOWN BILL BAILY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
11 JUMBOROO Miss Jeanne Le Roux 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
13 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
14 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
15 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
16 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
18 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
19 HAMLET Miss Sarah Hedges 0 2 28.3 0.00 9.20 37.50
20 GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.80 38.60
21 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
22 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.60 40.10
23 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 31 8.00 6.40 45.40
24 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 26 4.00 32.40 62.40
25 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 32.3 4.00 38.40 74.70
W CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 W W W W
W FAERIE MIKADO Miss Roo Fox 0 0 W W W W
HC CRANNAGH SILVER LADY Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 0 39.5 13.00 0.00 HC
E UR ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32.5 E E E UR
W SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W W W W
W KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W W W W
HC PENTON WHOS WHO Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 37.3 0.00 R HC
W CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 0 W W W W
W HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Georgie Strang 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 DHI HOUDINI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 12 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mr Richard P Jones 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 BELLINE DILSARCO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
6 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 4 29.8 0.00 5.60 35.40
8 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 4 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
10 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 STRESS FREE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
13 MARSDEN MAYTIME Mr Max Warburton 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
14 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
15 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.60 40.40
16 AMADEUS DREAM Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
17 COOLEY COUNTDOWN Mrs Nicola Pack 0 0 29.3 8.00 4.40 41.70
18 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
19 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.80 46.30
20 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 35.5 8.00 4.80 48.30
21 TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.40 52.70
22 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 29.5 16.00 8.40 53.90
23 KEC QUALITY ETHAN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 35.8 12.00 10.40 58.20
24 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 40 20.00 0.00 60.00
25 KISSEMMIE VENUS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.3 0.00 31.20 62.50
26 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.3 20.00 12.00 67.30
27 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 34.3 0.00 38.00 72.30
28 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 34.5 60.00 0.00 94.50
29 LUDO JACK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 33.3 32.00 44.80 110.10
W BOSSANOVA Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 W W W W
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 HC
R TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 35.3 R R R
E UR GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MACHNO EXCALIBUR Miss Iona Sclater 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 14 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
3 JACK Miss Holly Woodhead 0 12 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
4 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 8 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
6 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 ORCHID ELM Miss Jeanne Le Roux 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
11 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
12 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 2 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
13 MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 29.5 0.00 6.00 35.50
14 PSF UNDERDUN Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 29 8.00 0.80 37.80
15 RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
16 CARRIGSHAWN HIGH FLYER Miss Louise Bradley 0 2 31.8 0.00 8.80 40.60
17 MY HIGH POINT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 27.5 8.00 5.60 41.10
18 CHAPLAIN Neil Taylor 0 2 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
19 GALE FORCE BLUE Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 30.8 4.00 7.60 42.40
20 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.40 44.90
21 INNO Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 2 34.3 0.00 12.80 47.10
22 ARKANSAS REBEL Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 39.5 4.00 8.40 51.90
23 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.5 12.00 12.00 56.50
24 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 34 12.00 11.60 57.60
25 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 33.3 8.00 35.60 76.90
26 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 32.3 8.00 38.80 79.10
27 CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DAFYDD Mr Toby Roach 0 0 31.3 23.00 38.40 92.70
28 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 33.8 8.00 88.00 129.80
W MURKAS MARINE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 34 W W W
HC CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 HC
HC NOVATURIENT Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 W W W W
HC DUSK TILL DAWN Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 HC
W I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Miss Amy Hawley 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 IMPOSANT Mr Steven Smith 0 14 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 12 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 10 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
5 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 8 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 DEYA DULANA Miss Holly Shaw 0 6 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
7 EBONY BEN Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 4 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
8 TOUX PRIMITIVE Miss Boogie Machin 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
10 HARTHILL MADONNA Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 ANDRASSY ECHO Ms Nikki Baroso 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 2 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
13 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
14 OAKWOOD ROMEO Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 31.3 8.00 3.20 42.50
15 URSUS RUPERTUS II Mrs Jennie Blakehill 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.80 42.60
16 SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
17 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
18 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
19 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.80 43.60
20 JOURNEY MAN III Mr Martin Froude 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
21 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 0 32 12.00 0.80 44.80
22 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
23 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 0 0 31.8 8.00 8.40 48.20
24 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 33.3 4.00 18.80 56.10
25 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 37 0.00 24.00 61.00
W PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 0 W W W W
W TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 W W W W
E AR KILLINICK DANCER Miss Elizabeth Northcote 0 0 32 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 10 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
5 BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Miss Alice Casburn 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 INSPIRING ISA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 2 29.3 0.00 4.40 33.70
11 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 27.8 4.00 5.20 37.00
14 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 2 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
15 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 2 32 0.00 6.80 38.80
16 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
17 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.40 39.90
18 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
19 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
20 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
21 TED OF DIAMONDS Miss Helena Proctor 0 2 35 0.00 6.40 41.40
22 SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
23 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 32.8 12.00 0.00 44.80
25 KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 31.5 4.00 20.80 56.30
26 JD PRINCE OF THIEVES Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 29 4.00 31.20 64.20
27 CAPITAL HIM Mrs Amanda Mcginnigle 0 0 37 7.00 32.00 76.00
28 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 29 0.00 56.80 85.80
29 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 36 8.00 47.20 91.20
30 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32 4.00 80.00 116.00
W LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 0 16 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 12 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
4 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Olivia Hoyland 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 CUTE GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 4 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
8 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
13 KEC A LOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Lauren Harris 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
14 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
15 BALLYMORE BOUNCER Miss Jess Hope 0 0 37 4.00 5.20 46.20
17 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 37.3 12.00 0.00 49.30
18 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
19 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 29.3 24.00 0.00 53.30
20 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 35 16.00 2.80 53.80
21 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 36.5 0.00 20.00 56.50
22 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 30 0.00 28.40 58.40
23 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 38.8 0.00 20.00 58.80
24 MEXICAN STORM Miss Isabel English 0 0 32.8 0.00 38.40 71.20
25 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 37.8 4.00 35.60 77.40
26 CANCARAS ARIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 34 8.00 40.40 82.40
27 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 33.3 8.00 64.80 106.10
E R3 BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
W NUTWOOD SOLOIST Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W
W BENJAMIN BRITTEN Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W W W
W UNFINISHED BUSINESS II Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W W W W
W CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section Z2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 16 25.3 0.00 1.60 26.90
2 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
10 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
11 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 FUTURE MILESTONE Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
13 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.80 38.10
14 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.80 38.60
15 FANTASTIQUE II Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 2 32 0.00 7.20 39.20
17 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
18 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
19 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 2 40 0.00 3.20 43.20
20 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
22 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 35.3 8.00 2.00 45.30
23 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 34.8 15.00 0.00 49.80
24 LITTLE JOHN VII Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 31.8 12.00 10.40 54.20
25 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 26 0.00 28.40 54.40
26 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 2 41 0.00 15.60 56.60
27 OBSIDIAN Mrs. Emma Louise Read 0 0 42.3 4.00 10.80 57.10
28 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32.8 4.00 30.40 67.20
W ALABATOMAS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W
W WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 W W W W
E UR KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 34 E E E UR
E KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 34 E E E
W FORTANE DANNY Mrs Emma Rugman 0 0 W W W W
E AR BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 0 30.8 8.00 E E AR
W GALANT IV Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 W W W W
E UR HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E UR
E GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100Open - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 10 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 MISS MONEYPENNY III Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
11 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 29.5 4.00 2.00 35.50
13 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.5 10.00 0.00 40.50
17 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Meg Matthews 0 2 33.3 0.00 7.60 40.90
18 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.80 44.30
19 ATHLEET V Mrs Jenny Levett 0 2 32.8 0.00 12.00 44.80
20 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 36 4.00 9.20 49.20
22 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 30.3 0.00 28.40 58.70
W MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 W W W W
E UR CWMHENOG LAUREATE Miss Abbi Warburton 0 0 32.3 E E E UR
W CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 W W W W
E UR RIFFALA DU BUISSON Miss Helen Burree 0 0 34.8 E E E UR
W DHI RASTA Miss Olivia Cohen 0 0 W W W W
R REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 32 0.00 R R
W LA PRINCIPESSA Miss Francesca Bowden-graves 0 0 W W W W
W SALSA VALENTINA Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 W W W W
W FSS WHIZZ KID Miss Victoria Iliffe 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 12 0 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
2 FIGARO X Mrs Helen Witchell 10 0 26.1 0.00 7.20 33.30
3 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 8 0 29.6 4.00 0.80 34.40
4 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 6 0 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
5 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 4 0 30.9 0.00 11.20 42.10
6 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 2 0 36.8 0.00 6.80 43.60
7 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 2 0 32.7 4.00 7.20 43.90
8 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 0 26.4 4.00 14.00 44.40
9 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.4 12.00 5.20 45.60
10 CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 33.9 4.00 8.00 45.90
11 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 32.3 4.00 10.80 47.10
12 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 2 0 35.5 0.00 12.80 48.30
13 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.5 8.00 9.20 49.70
14 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 28.4 4.00 19.20 51.60
15 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 25.7 0.00 27.20 52.90
16 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 33.9 4.00 17.20 55.10
17 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 32.1 12.00 12.80 56.90
18 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.2 4.00 28.40 60.60
19 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 31.1 30.00 2.40 63.50
20 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 30.9 4.00 30.40 65.30
21 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.1 0.00 29.60 66.70
22 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 26.6 4.00 36.80 67.40
23 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.6 16.00 20.00 70.60
24 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 37.1 12.00 23.20 72.30
25 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 35.7 4.00 38.00 77.70
26 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 41.1 12.00 26.40 79.50
27 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 33.2 12.00 38.00 83.20
28 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 32.3 12.00 66.00 110.30
W MASTER PADDINGTON Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 W W W W
E AR DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35.7 8.00 E E AR
E R3 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 39.3 E E E R3
W DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W W W W
E HF HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.4 12.00 E E HF
R BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 33.6 8.00 R R
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 30.9 W W W
E AR NORTHERN SOUL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 0 43.6 12.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 12 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 10 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 8 0 32.1 0.00 1.20 33.30
4 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
5 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 4 0 28.6 8.00 2.00 38.60
6 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 34.3 4.00 2.00 40.30
7 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 2 0 36.4 4.00 0.00 40.40
8 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.80 42.30
9 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.1 4.00 7.60 43.70
10 LEGACY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.40 44.90
11 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 41.8 4.00 1.60 47.40
12 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.7 8.00 8.80 47.50
13 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 35.7 0.00 12.40 48.10
14 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 33.2 8.00 8.00 49.20
15 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Harry Horgan 2 0 39.1 0.00 11.20 50.30
16 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 0 38.4 0.00 16.40 54.80
17 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 0 0 36.4 12.00 7.60 56.00
18 FRANKY BOY Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 36.6 8.00 12.00 56.60
19 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 2 0 34.6 0.00 22.00 56.60
20 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.7 4.00 19.20 58.90
21 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 39.1 4.00 18.80 61.90
22 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.6 4.00 30.80 66.40
23 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.1 0.00 36.80 70.90
24 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 29.1 4.00 39.20 72.30
25 MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28.2 4.00 43.60 75.80
26 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.7 4.00 43.60 78.30
27 LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 47.3 8.00 36.00 91.30
28 OMBRAGE DU ROCHER Mr Loïc MARTIN 0 0 40.7 42.00 32.80 115.50
W MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 33.9 4.00 W W
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W W W
W AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 W W W W
W LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.1 8.00 W W
W FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 12 0 19.8 4.00 3.60 27.40
2 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 10 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
3 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 8 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 6 0 29.1 4.00 2.00 35.10
5 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 29.8 4.00 1.60 35.40
6 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 27.7 4.00 4.00 35.70
7 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 27.5 0.00 11.20 38.70
8 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
9 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 30.9 0.00 9.60 40.50
10 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 35 6.00 0.00 41.00
11 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 0 0 25.2 8.00 10.00 43.20
12 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 0 0 29.6 4.00 10.80 44.40
13 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.7 4.00 8.00 44.70
14 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31.8 4.00 9.20 45.00
15 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 0 27.3 0.00 18.00 45.30
16 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 29.6 0.00 16.00 45.60
17 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.7 4.00 9.60 46.30
18 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 30.7 8.00 8.00 46.70
19 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 34.6 8.00 4.40 47.00
20 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 0 0 29.8 8.00 9.60 47.40
21 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 2 0 38.2 0.00 10.00 48.20
22 FULL MOON Mr Adam Trew 2 0 25.9 0.00 23.60 49.50
23 SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 2 0 29.8 0.00 20.40 50.20
24 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 36.1 8.00 9.60 53.70
25 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.3 16.00 36.00 86.30
26 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 28.9 4.00 69.20 102.10
27 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 27.5 0.00 86.40 113.90
28 JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 33 12.00 78.00 123.00
E UR CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.1 E E E UR
W GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.8 0.00 W W
E AR ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 31.1 E E E AR
W MILL DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 41.6 W W W
W GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W W W W
W FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 28.4 4.00 W W
R SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 0 0 38.6 4.00 R R
W STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 24.8 0.00 4.40 29.20
2 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 10 0 30.2 0.00 1.20 31.40
3 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 8 0 31.6 0.00 0.40 32.00
4 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 6 0 27.3 4.00 0.80 32.10
5 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 4 0 27.5 4.00 1.20 32.70
6 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 32.1 0.00 3.20 35.30
7 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 32.1 0.00 4.40 36.50
8 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 33.6 0.00 4.80 38.40
9 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.00 40.80
10 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 35.2 0.00 7.20 42.40
11 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 36.4 4.00 2.80 43.20
12 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 34.3 8.00 1.60 43.90
13 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.00 45.80
14 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 0 38.9 0.00 8.80 47.70
15 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 29.3 12.00 14.80 56.10
16 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 32.5 8.00 16.00 56.50
17 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 45 4.00 9.20 58.20
18 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 31.6 16.00 11.60 59.20
19 KEC SAZOON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 29.3 4.00 36.00 69.30
20 CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Ellie Williams 0 0 36.4 8.00 29.60 74.00
21 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 40 12.00 39.60 91.60
22 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.6 0.00 70.00 104.60
R PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 35.9 R R R
R GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 31.6 R R R
W PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 W W W W
E AR NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 32.1 20.00 E E AR
E AR GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E AR
HC GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 HC
E AR FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 0 35.2 0.00 E E AR
W HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 36.4 8.00 W W
W POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 W W W W
W JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 W W W W
W GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 39.6 W W W
W LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 0 W W W W
E HF LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 31.8 16.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 12 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
2 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 10 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
4 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 6 0 31.1 4.00 1.60 36.70
5 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Holly Woodhead 4 0 32.1 0.00 4.80 36.90
6 FABRIS Miss Georgie Frow 2 0 27.7 8.00 1.60 37.30
7 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
7 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 2 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
9 PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 2 0 29.3 0.00 8.40 37.70
10 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 26.1 4.00 8.40 38.50
11 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34.6 8.00 0.00 42.60
12 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.00 43.50
13 HAPPY BOY Tim Price 2 0 32.1 0.00 14.40 46.50
14 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 33 8.00 6.80 47.80
15 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 34.8 12.00 5.20 52.00
16 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 30 12.00 10.80 52.80
17 FERONA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 37.3 8.00 7.60 52.90
18 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 32.5 4.00 16.40 52.90
19 THE MILKY BAR KID Miss Pippa Dixon 2 0 33.2 0.00 20.00 53.20
20 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 2 0 33.4 0.00 20.80 54.20
21 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 31.4 16.00 9.60 57.00
22 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 33.2 4.00 22.40 59.60
23 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 24.1 4.00 31.60 59.70
24 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 33.9 4.00 28.80 66.70
25 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.4 0.00 38.80 70.20
26 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31.6 12.00 28.00 71.60
27 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.2 4.00 32.80 72.00
28 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 30.7 8.00 35.20 73.90
29 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 31.1 12.00 36.80 79.90
31 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 30.9 8.00 50.40 89.30
W SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33.2 12.00 W W
E AR E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E AR
W WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 W W W W
W BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32.5 8.00 W W
W OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 39.6 0.00 W W
W HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W W W
E AR NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.4 4.00 E E AR
W KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 35.7 8.00 W W
E AR ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 33.4 0.00 E E AR
W BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 W W W W
W COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 28.2 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 12 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
2 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 10 0 29.1 0.00 0.40 29.50
3 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 8 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
4 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 6 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
5 LIME RICKEY Mrs Jonelle Price 4 0 25.7 0.00 7.60 33.30
6 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 32.7 0.00 1.20 33.90
7 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 29.1 4.00 3.20 36.30
9 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 2 0 33.2 4.00 0.00 37.20
10 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 2 0 35 0.00 2.40 37.40
11 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
12 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29.6 4.00 4.00 37.60
13 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 2 0 26.6 0.00 11.20 37.80
14 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 0 29.3 0.00 8.80 38.10
15 FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 38.4 0.00 2.40 40.80
16 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 30.5 12.00 6.00 48.50
17 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 25.5 4.00 19.20 48.70
18 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 38.6 4.00 6.40 49.00
19 SENZA FINE Tim Price 2 0 29.6 0.00 20.80 50.40
20 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 37.5 8.00 6.80 52.30
21 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 35.7 12.00 5.20 52.90
22 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 38 8.00 7.20 53.20
23 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.6 12.00 8.80 57.40
24 MSH COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33 0.00 32.00 65.00
25 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 29.3 8.00 35.60 72.90
27 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36.6 8.00 36.80 81.40
W ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.9 0.00 W W
W HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W W W W
E AR NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 37.1 4.00 E E AR
W OBOS CLARE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 36.6 W W W
E UR TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E UR
R ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 33.9 R R R
E AR SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.9 8.00 E E AR
E AR SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 30 0.00 E E AR
W QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 29.6 0.00 W W
E AR FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 34.3 12.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 12 0 26.4 0.00 3.60 30.00
2 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 10 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
3 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Mr Nick Gauntlett 8 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
4 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 6 0 31.1 4.00 0.00 35.10
5 GILEXIO Mr Michael Winter 4 0 30.7 4.00 0.80 35.50
6 CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 2 0 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
7 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 2 0 30.2 0.00 7.60 37.80
8 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 2 0 35.7 4.00 0.00 39.70
9 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.4 4.00 0.00 40.40
10 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 35.2 0.00 5.60 40.80
11 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34.6 4.00 3.60 42.20
12 SPARTACO Tim Price 0 0 25.7 4.00 14.80 44.50
14 STARBUCKS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 23.6 8.00 13.20 44.80
16 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33.6 8.00 9.20 50.80
17 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mr Mark Sartori 2 0 38.2 0.00 20.80 59.00
18 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 34.1 20.00 7.20 61.30
19 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 34.3 4.00 26.00 64.30
20 ANTIGONE II Mr Alexander Peternell 2 0 35 0.00 31.20 66.20
21 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 38 4.00 32.00 74.00
22 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.9 4.00 64.80 102.70
W LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30.2 4.00 W W
W ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 53.4 8.00 W W
W LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.9 8.00 W W
E AR HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 35.7 4.00 E E AR
W ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 34.3 12.00 W W
W DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 33.6 0.00 W W
W CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 35.7 0.00 W W
W BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 33.2 12.00 W W
W CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 33.4 22.00 W W
E CR CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 29.8 E E E CR
W FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 0 0 32.5 8.00 W W
W LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 0 34.1 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
2 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Mrs Kitty King 5 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
3 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 3 0 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
6 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
7 SSH TOM BOY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
8 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 34.8 4.00 2.80 41.60
9 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
10 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.8 8.00 3.60 43.40
11 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 1 0 33.3 0.00 11.20 44.50
12 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 38.3 0.00 7.20 45.50
13 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 1 0 36.8 0.00 9.60 46.40
14 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 38.8 0.00 8.00 46.80
15 HASIMODO Miss Flora Young 0 0 35 4.00 9.60 48.60
16 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 1 0 37 0.00 11.60 48.60
17 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 1 0 36 0.00 15.60 51.60
18 CALTRA WESTERN DREAM Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 28.3 0.00 30.80 59.10
19 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.5 0.00 30.40 61.90
20 GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 26 4.00 48.40 78.40
21 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 39 0.00 47.60 86.60
22 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 34.3 0.00 59.20 93.50
W NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 37.5 8.00 W W
W WATERMILL FLIGHT Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 37.3 W W W
HC MAKING WAVES Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 27.5 9.00 W HC
W THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 33.5 0.00 W W
W MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 W W W W
W CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 42.8 0.00 W W
HC BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 HC
E AR ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 35.8 16.00 E E AR
HC ECECHEIRA Miss Isabel English 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 HC
W CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 42.8 W W W
E R3 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 31.5 12.00 E E R3
W ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 38.3 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 6 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
2 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 5 0 28.8 0.00 6.40 35.20
3 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
4 IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 3 0 32.5 0.00 5.20 37.70
5 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 33.33 0.00 4.40 37.73
6 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
7 ARS BIG TIME Mr Ben McClumpha 1 0 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
8 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 1 0 35.8 0.00 3.20 39.00
9 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 35 0.00 4.40 39.40
10 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.20 39.50
11 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
12 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 1 0 39.5 0.00 4.80 44.30
13 BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 1 0 34.8 0.00 9.60 44.40
14 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 33 0.00 11.60 44.60
15 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 1 0 36.3 0.00 8.40 44.70
16 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 43.5 0.00 2.80 46.30
17 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 38 4.00 8.00 50.00
18 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 34 0.00 16.00 50.00
19 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.3 12.00 7.20 51.50
20 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 37.8 8.00 8.00 53.80
21 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Miss Isabel English 0 0 39.3 4.00 10.80 54.10
22 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 36.5 4.00 14.80 55.30
24 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 37 8.00 13.60 58.60
25 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 42 4.00 14.80 60.80
26 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 0 42 4.00 16.80 62.80
27 ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.3 4.00 28.00 63.30
28 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 35.5 0.00 35.20 70.70
29 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 36.3 4.00 32.40 72.70
30 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 40 8.00 24.80 72.80
31 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Young 0 0 37.5 4.00 45.60 87.10
32 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 38.5 4.00 87.60 130.10
HC R3 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 33.8 0.00 E HC R3
E AR MONBEG MCGREGOR Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 43.5 4.00 E E AR
W PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 W W W W
R SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 38.5 0.00 R R
R MASTER GUY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 39.8 4.00 R R
E UR HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 33.3 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
2 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 5 0 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
3 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 4 0 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
4 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 3 0 31.3 0.00 5.20 36.50
5 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 2 0 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
6 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 1 0 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
7 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 1 0 31.3 8.00 1.20 40.50
8 HAMILTON III Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 31.5 8.00 2.00 41.50
9 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33 4.00 5.60 42.60
10 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 40 4.00 0.40 44.40
11 EMOTION II Tim Price 0 0 33 4.00 8.40 45.40
12 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 29.8 0.00 16.00 45.80
13 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Miss Isabel English 0 0 32.8 4.00 9.60 46.40
14 CHANDELIER II Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 32.8 8.00 7.60 48.40
15 IVIAN II Miss Isabel English 0 0 34 4.00 10.80 48.80
16 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33.8 12.00 4.80 50.60
17 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 31 0.00 34.00 65.00
18 CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 0 35 4.00 33.60 72.60
19 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.5 4.00 34.80 73.30
20 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30 0.00 44.80 74.80
21 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 32 0.00 45.20 77.20
22 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 29.8 0.00 50.80 80.60
23 LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 33.5 12.00 36.80 82.30
27 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 32.8 4.00 38.80 75.60
W COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.5 12.00 W W
R PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 33.8 R R R
W COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 34.3 W W W
W MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 37.3 W W W
E R3 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E R3
E HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E
HC DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 33.8 0.00 W HC
HC FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 40.3 34.00 W HC
W CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 W W W W
HC WALLSTREET VB Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 W W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 6 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 5 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 4 0 28.5 0.00 1.60 30.10
4 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
6 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 1 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 1 0 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
8 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.20 35.50
9 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 1 0 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
10 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 1 0 31 0.00 6.40 37.40
12 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.80 39.10
13 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 32 4.00 3.60 39.60
14 CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 28.5 12.00 0.40 40.90
15 STORM CRUISE Miss Nini French 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.40 40.90
16 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 1 0 35.8 0.00 6.80 42.60
17 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 32.5 12.00 6.40 50.90
18 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 29.3 8.00 16.40 53.70
19 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 33.8 20.00 0.80 54.60
20 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.8 4.00 21.60 56.40
22 THINK IT OVER Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 30.8 0.00 36.40 67.20
23 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 33.5 0.00 37.60 71.10
24 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 31 24.00 41.20 96.20
25 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 42 8.00 78.40 128.40
W WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 W W W W
W LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W W W
E BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E
W NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 28.3 8.00 W W
HC CENDORA Mr Ben Way 0 0 32 W W HC
E UR CALINO Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 34.3 E E E UR
E UR DRUMNACONNELL SNIPER Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 32.8 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 6 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 5 0 27.5 0.00 2.80 30.30
3 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 3 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 30.3 4.00 0.80 35.10
5 HELLOWAY Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 VEYRON DH Z Miss Isabelle Mangan 1 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
7 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
8 LEOPARDS’S ACTION Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 32.5 4.00 2.40 38.90
9 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 1 0 28.3 0.00 12.00 40.30
11 CATHERSTON SPRING TO IT Mr Adam Trew 0 0 29.3 4.00 7.60 40.90
12 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 1 0 36.3 0.00 4.80 41.10
13 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.60 42.10
14 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 34 8.00 2.40 44.40
15 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 36.3 4.00 4.40 44.70
16 ALGY Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 28 12.00 6.00 46.00
17 ARTISTIC AFFAERE Mrs Rebecca Dobson 0 0 33 4.00 11.20 48.20
18 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 33 8.00 8.80 49.80
19 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.80 50.10
20 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 37.8 4.00 8.40 50.20
21 QUEESTE Z Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 35.3 8.00 9.60 52.90
22 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 32.3 8.00 15.60 55.90
23 HANDELS GEM Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 35.5 8.00 22.80 66.30
24 EDISON Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 38.8 8.00 24.80 71.60
25 UNCLE SNOW Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 40 0.00 36.00 76.00
26 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 34.8 0.00 55.20 90.00
27 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.3 4.00 78.80 117.10
W TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 32.3 12.00 W W
W IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.5 16.00 W W
W SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 W W W W
W SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 0 W W W W
W ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W W W W
W EXCELLENT P Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 0 W W W W
W MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 36 12.00 W W
E R3 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 33.8 12.00 E E R3
E R3 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 39 8.00 E E R3
W STANLEY II Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 6 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 COOL REIGN Mr Rafael Losano 5 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
3 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 3 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 2 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 JUNO XIX Miss Marion Watt 1 0 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
7 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 35.5 0.00 3.20 38.70
8 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 1 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
10 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.80 40.10
12 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 1 0 38.5 0.00 2.40 40.90
13 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 31 4.00 6.00 41.00
14 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.60 46.10
15 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 36.5 0.00 10.00 46.50
16 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 34 8.00 4.80 46.80
17 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 37.8 8.00 1.20 47.00
18 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 0 33.8 12.00 1.60 47.40
19 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 40.8 4.00 4.00 48.80
20 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 32.8 12.00 4.80 49.60
21 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 37.3 4.00 9.60 50.90
22 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 40 4.00 8.00 52.00
23 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 40.8 13.00 0.00 53.80
24 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 34 4.00 17.60 55.60
25 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 0 38.5 8.00 10.80 57.30
26 SILENTO Neil Taylor 0 0 40 8.00 22.00 70.00
27 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 40 0.00 40.80 80.80
28 MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.5 4.00 46.00 81.50
29 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 37.5 12.00 39.60 89.10
30 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.8 0.00 62.40 93.20
31 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 39.3 25.00 50.80 115.10
W ROCKY BALBOA Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 W W W W
R CAPPOQUIN JON Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 34 R R R
E HF PENNY GRANS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E HF
R HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 36.5 24.00 R R
E R3 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34 12.00 E E R3
W BOLT Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W W W W
E CR PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 35.5 E E E CR
W CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 40.3 8.00 W W
W FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 4 0 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
4 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 3 0 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
5 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 1 0 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
7 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 ELLIOT Miss Disa Ottosson 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
11 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 33.8 0.00 2.40 36.20
12 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.80 37.30
13 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 1 0 36.5 0.00 1.60 38.10
14 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
15 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 30.8 8.00 2.40 41.20
16 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 40.3 0.00 3.60 43.90
17 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
18 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 1 0 40.3 0.00 5.20 45.50
19 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34 4.00 8.00 46.00
20 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 34.3 0.00 16.40 50.70
21 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 31.5 8.00 11.60 51.10
22 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 29.8 4.00 22.80 56.60
23 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor 0 0 35 8.00 15.60 58.60
24 COOLEY CONVINCED Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 28.3 0.00 40.00 68.30
25 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 30 8.00 42.80 80.80
W ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W W W W
W COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 W W W W
W KANNANBALL RUN Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W W W
W AWMOR CRACKER JAC Miss Lydia Brenton 0 0 W W W W
W FOR KATI Miss Isabel English 0 0 W W W W
W FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W W W
HC FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 HC
R RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 35.5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section Z3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 6 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
3 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 4 0 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
4 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 3 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 2 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 1 0 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
7 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 1 0 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
8 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 1 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
9 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.00 42.30
10 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 34 4.00 4.40 42.40
11 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 1 0 29.5 0.00 13.20 42.70
12 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 1 0 35.8 0.00 7.60 43.40
13 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 30 8.00 5.60 43.60
14 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 33.3 12.00 2.00 47.30
15 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 1 0 37.3 0.00 10.00 47.30
16 GEKO Mrs Odette Orlande 1 0 30 0.00 17.60 47.60
17 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 4.00 8.40 48.70
18 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 0 30.3 4.00 15.60 49.90
19 KIEF POCKET ROCKET Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 30.8 4.00 15.60 50.40
20 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 40.3 4.00 12.00 56.30
21 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34.5 0.00 35.20 69.70
22 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 33.8 20.00 16.80 70.60
23 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 41.3 19.00 10.40 70.70
24 FRUHLINGS STERN Miss Amba Jones 0 0 34.3 16.00 27.60 77.90
25 WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 32.3 22.00 30.40 84.70
E AR THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Rebecca Hunt 0 0 35 10.00 E E AR
W IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 W W W W
HC JACOMAR BOY Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 24.5 4.00 0.00 HC
W FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 W W W W
W ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 38 8.00 W W
W HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 0 36.8 W W W
R KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 41.3 R R R
W SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 W W W W
E AR ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.5 4.00 E E AR
W CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 31.8 4.00 W W
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W W W W
E ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 42.5 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section Z4
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 5 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 4 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 3 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 2 0 31.3 0.00 4.40 35.70
6 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 1 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 1 0 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
8 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 1 0 33 4.00 2.40 39.40
9 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
10 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 1 0 32 0.00 11.20 43.20
11 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 0 36 4.00 5.60 45.60
12 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30 4.00 15.20 49.20
13 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
14 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34.8 4.00 11.20 50.00
15 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 33.3 4.00 12.80 50.10
16 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 36.8 8.00 6.00 50.80
17 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 36.3 8.00 8.00 52.30
18 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 37 4.00 12.80 53.80
19 HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 35.5 4.00 14.80 54.30
20 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 36.8 0.00 22.40 59.20
21 CHESTER XIX Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 34 12.00 13.60 59.60
22 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 34.8 8.00 17.20 60.00
23 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner