ASTON-LE-WALLS (1)ASTON-LE-WALLS (1)

Newsflash

The Saturday has balloted and very few have been balloted thanks to the competitors who agreed to move to the Sunday BE90 and sectioning has been done.
Entries are still open for classes on Sunday.  
Fence Judges needed on both days so if you can help please email: jackie136.aston@gmail.com
SUNDAY

ASTON-LE-WALLS (1)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Saturday 29 to Sunday 1 March 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Entries Secretary - Tissie Reason
Contact Tissie Reason
Mobile: 07721 551713

Course description

Aston-le-Walls will continue to provide educational and varied, well presented fences at all levels.
Courses will be varied and will incorporate more new fences. We have our own irrigation equipment so all courses will be watered as necessary.

Official website

Aston-Le-Walls

Event schedule

Entries open

18 January 2020

Ballot date

11 February 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

March

Late entry surcharge

12 February 2020
Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Tissie Reason

Entries Secretary

The Hovel, Washbrook Farm, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details
Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Naomi McAleese

SJ Course Designer

Jonathan Clissold

Technical Advisor

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 7889139659
Mr Robin Delforge

Stabling Secretary

Washbrook Farm, Aston-Le-Walls, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 608417053.
If you require similar times to another competitor, please ensure that both entries ask this in the 'Special Requests' section of the entry.

Refund Policy
No refund after ballot date unless replaced - see Rule 4.11.

Entry Amendments
Contact the Entries Secretary no late than the Entry Amendment date 25/02/2020.

Starting Times
Available 27/02/2020 between 6pm - 8pm via the Entries Secretary or view online.

Starting Fees
Payable on collection of numbers (cash preferred). Start fees include VAT. 

Stabling

Please contact the Stabling Manager, Robin Delforge by email rdelforge.aston@gmail.com or telephone 07375508781.
On-site stabling will be allocated on a first come first served basis and thereafter local stabling will be allocated.
All stabling is on straw, if you require shavings, please bring your own & inform the Stabling Manager.
If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made.
No refund of stabling fees after late entry surcharge date.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment phone 07721 551713.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted.

Helpers
Competitors able to provide help on the day in some capacity will receive some priority in the event of a ballot.

Washbrook Farm is home to a shooting enterprise and therefore dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy
Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted free including all occupants.

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation available:
- Mrs Darbyshire. Contact: 01327 260338 / 07740 853086
- Mrs Burton. Contact: 01295 770234 / 07778 991527

Refreshments are available throughout the event.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE80(T) Sunday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90 Saturday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90 Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90Open Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees


Show Jumping and the majority/all (depending on the timetable) of the dressage will be on the all-weather arena.

Prizes

BE90 & BE100: Prize money will be awarded.
All prize money is lower limit.

Timetables

Saturday

BE100 - A BE100 - B BE100 - D BE100Open - C BE100Open - E BE100Open - F BE90 - G
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 11:35 12:10
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:35 13:35 15:41
XC 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 14:14 14:14 16:30
No 1-42 51-92 151-190 101-134 201-232 251-281 301-336

Sunday

BE90Open - H BE90 - I BE90 - J BE90 - K BE80(T) - L BE80(T) - M BE80(T) - N
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 12:00 12:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:33 13:33 13:33
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:12 14:12 14:12
No 351-389 401-435 451-482 501-532 551-586 601-636 651-681

Entries Received

Class Entries
BE100 131
BE100Open 99
Class Entries
BE90 142
BE90Open 35
BE80(T) 104

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Ottilie Salwey
2 A OAKWOOD ROMEO Joe Lethbridge
3 A KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Beccy Smith
4 A SHANNONDALE JACO Ellie Kay
5 A PHOENIX DARCO Hannah May Martin
6 A MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen
7 A CALVIN V S Z Natalie Alexander
8 A CURIOUS GEORGE III Vicki Hancox
9 A PACKER MOOSE Chris J Hall
10 A DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Lauren Innes
11 A CUVERA Lucie Guano Dent
12 A JUST SO CHEEKY Sonia Chapman
13 A BLAINROE BINDY Yvette Harrison
14 A MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Ellie Townend
15 A MACADAM JEWEL Charlotte Bull
16 A SHOW OFF Tom Rowland
17 A MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
18 A UNNAME (804737) Hayden Hankey
19 A RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Holly Bradshaw
20 A EVERT II Samantha Moody
21 A NIVEUS ANDANTE Charlotte Agnew
22 A THE CAVALIERS KING Kate Tarrant
23 A LANGTON Charlotte Bacon
24 A GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Alex Smith
25 A PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Becky Hooley
26 A BALLINAGORE FLASH Tessa Broadhead
27 A ARDFIELD LORD Orla Stott
28 A LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Victoria Nicholls
29 A VENZ BOUCHERON Samantha Cant
30 A KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Camilla Hardie
31 A WHIPPER SNAPPER II Alice Peet
32 A LEOGRAAF Nicholas Bevan
33 A ROSSA SEVEN Francesca Denning
34 A LANGALLER LIBERMAN Celia Marino
35 A CLONLEIGH PRIDE Erin Jennings
36 A KILCANNON DRAGON FLY James Sommerville
37 A JOGO BONITO Lizzie Thornton-allan
38 A NUTTY GIRL Gael Clutterbuck
39 A DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Eleanor Colton
40 A HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Beverley Mattelaer
41 A BAYLEW ENIGMA Siena Chappell
42 A CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Philippa Hendry
51 B STORMHILL MARNA Mandy Milborrow
52 B SPRINGWIND BALOU Arthur Duffort
53 B UNNAMED (RIO GRANDE) Max Warburton
54 B TSAR ALEXANDRE victoria Brain
55 B WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Amy-louise Harris
56 B JAN Tom Rowland
57 B OSBORNE STARDUST David Britnell
58 B RATHDUFF MASTER Kate Tarrant
59 B HARRY DUKE Georgie Beach Patrick
60 B LISLAIRD BARNEY Emilia Andrade-brown
61 B GREAT GUY Harry Finch
62 B FERNHILL CANDY STONE Johnny Hornby
63 B ZEALOUS Alannah Dunstan
64 B SHANNONDALE BAXTER Ellie Kay
65 B ENDEAVOUR IV Vicki Hancox
66 B CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Olivia Haddock
67 B MUCHO NACHO Chris J Hall
68 B WORTHY ILLUSION Jo Hales
69 B PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Laura Bingham
70 B JUST DILLY Elise Howard
71 B CENTRE STAGE Jemima Upton
72 B KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Max Warburton
73 B KILBRICKINS BAILEY Claire Griffiths
74 B ARTHURIAN LEGEND Zara Clark-Jones
75 B HARLEQUIN KING Stephie Bevan
76 B ARDFIELD TOWER Keeva Stott
77 B HEADS UP Hayden Hankey
78 B SIMBA VI Vicki Hancox
79 B RUBY Tara Coyle
80 B SPRINGAWAY II Marion Watt
81 B CREEVAGH CHARM Annabel Mason
82 B BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Lissy Fell
83 B GOLD PORT Mollie Summerland
84 B SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Jenny Yate
85 B CROAGH LAD Annabel Beale
86 B PENHILLS GINGER BISCUIT Sophie Rushton
87 B HUGHES PROMISE Jessie Sread
88 B JANGO Sonia Chapman
89 B LARA V Tara Kay
90 B KINGSLANDING Sarah Thornley
91 B SPOTLIGHTS Amelia Sykes
92 B QUALITY STAR PRINCE Limara Thorne
151 D FATHER FIGURE Alison Gill
152 D CROSSDRUM ARKADE Joe Hardwick
153 D COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Alize Coupet
154 D ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
155 D THE BOATMAN Jemima Upton
156 D GLEANN RUA ROYALE Olivia Haddock
157 D IRIS NOBILE Alex Norris
158 D GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew
159 D CAYAM DE GECE Arthur Duffort
160 D FALMORE ROCKY Alice Robinson
161 D LOOKOUT MR JONES Chiara Grimaldi
162 D BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen
163 D DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
164 D SHADOW BOY Isny O'Donnell
165 D HAVANA II Emily Crichton
166 D LUNA ECLIPSE Libby Seed
167 D SPELLBOUND LEXICON Josefien Snijder
168 D CSF WHY ME David Britnell
169 D BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Emily Kemp
170 D STORMHILL MARTIN Stephanie Hill
171 D BILLY SINATRA Rachelle Harrison
172 D KNIGHTSFORD HIGH LIFE Holly Wylde
173 D DERROON PARK Hannah Spray
174 D DIRECT C INFINITY Z Mollie Summerland
175 D RHINESTONE VAQUERO Chloe Fitzgerald
176 D DAWN CHORUS Jo Hales
177 D PENTY PARC STORMY Katie Mathias
178 D SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Ellie Martindale
179 D GALWAYBAY LUCKY Chloe Cashmore
180 D WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Phoebe Anderson
181 D SHARRAGH REBEL Devon Street
182 D BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Adam Harvey
183 D KING LOUIS III Rachel Cawley
184 D ARISTOTELES S Z Ibble Watson
185 D TIMBERWOLF III Sarah Spearing
186 D MY RUSSEL Heather Sherer
187 D MISS DIPLODOCUS Honor Gordon
188 D SONOFAGUN Emily Turner
189 D TOTALLY WORTH IT Katie Warner
190 D OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Phoebe Broadhead
6 WL RACHAN WIND DANCER Keeley Martin
B GARRISON RHODES Rachael Gladstone-Brown
9 WL ABECE D AUR Mimi Roberts
WL TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Ellie Townend
B EDDY D EDEN Arthur Duffort
B GREDINGTON WASABI Arthur Duffort
10 WL GRAND CRU E Max Warburton

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
101 C CASINO ROYALE ONE Becky Storer
102 C JOLIE LARK Lucy Grindal
103 C DASSETT ROCK STAR Amelia Walker
104 C DAISY MAY VIII Sarah Gairdner
105 C STARFLOWER Chiara Grimaldi
106 C ARCHFIELD ECHO Holly Bradshaw
107 C MANYOSHU Claire Huyton
108 C STEPPE REBEL Francesca Denning
109 C DUNNY ONE Ottilie Salwey
110 C PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Marion Watt
111 C FUSILIER Amanda Bettle
112 C TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME India Yorke
113 C LLANSTEPHAN BRENIN Clover Thomas
114 C BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Lucas Poole
115 C WARHORSE Georgie Brown
116 C DOUGLAS III Sophie Wildern
117 C JACOMAR BOY Sophie Hearle
118 C BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Marion Watt
119 C FAMILY AFFAIR II Adele Ronchetti
120 C ARABELLA II Tilly Berendt
121 C GET READY FREDDY Lucy Fishwick
122 C NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt
123 C WISEGUY Eleanor Binns
124 C OBOS QUALITY STAR Saffron Thornhill
125 C CYBER ROCKET Charlotte Bull
126 C UNION FORTUNUS Daisy Amin
128 C TARA VIII Alice Grassly
129 C KINGSTON DAVID Olive Nicholls
130 C GABIANO DEL FERRO Tara Glen
131 C ARCHIMEDES X Charlotte Faulkner
132 C MY RUSTIC CLOVER Indi Hine
133 C BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Lisa Maynard
134 C ROCKCOPY Harriet Boddy
201 E ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Gini Hope
202 E LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Isny O'Donnell
203 E SHADOW GARCIA Johnny Hornby
204 E BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Niki De Macedo
205 E FREAD NEEDLE Lisa Maynard
206 E SVS ARAMIS Meg Munro
207 E NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings
208 E REBELS SKYTIME Kitty Ashby
209 E THE TEXAS RANGER Beatrice Montgomerie
210 E CAPTAIN BALU 2 Kate Tarrant
211 E MORELANDS AFFAIR Elizabeth Barratt
212 E THE MILLERS TALE Eleanor Binns
213 E CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Samantha Lissington
214 E ECKLANDS ELSA Emma Pullon
215 E CRUNCH DU MAGMA Lucy Care
216 E WAR LAD Sara Ingleson
217 E VANIR HELLO DUCA Nancy Eadie
218 E RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts
219 E KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Jaymee Savill
220 E DIRECT CRUZ Mollie Summerland
221 E GABBANA James Sommerville
222 E SHADES OF GREY II Annabel Walsh
223 E HATRICK II Myles West
224 E QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Imogen Gloag
225 E IM THE ONE Chloe Fitzgerald
226 E STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Lara Chapple
227 E ACUTE ANGLE Robin Fortune
228 E SANNANVALLEY CLASSIC Sarah Marshall
229 E DO YA DINK HE SAW US Milly Assheton
230 E BANTRY BAY IV Pippa Stockdale
231 E GUMMYS TWINKELING Isabelle Rucker
232 E DUNARLEN Olivia Hearnden
251 F BILLY MEMPHIS Lucy Gasston
252 F IRISH SYNERGY HERO Charlotte Agnew
253 F HARLASSIMO Gini Hope
254 F MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope
255 F SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Sarah Marshall
256 F FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Johnny Hornby
257 F GODS GROUND Olive Nicholls
258 F RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy
259 F JEFKE Ella Ricci
260 F COURVOISIER Claudia Cooper
261 F GLOBAL STAR Ellie Spencer
262 F ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth
263 F LEONIDAS III Emma Pullon
264 F FORGED MISCHIEF Lucy Care
265 F ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Nicky Hill
266 F TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Sue Dawson
267 F GRAND REVOLUTION Myles West
268 F GLOBAL ASK James Sommerville
269 F INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Jaymee Savill
270 F RAEDIANT RUBI Tabitha Witte
271 F THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Mouse Robinson
272 F ASPIRATION III Tamara Fifield
273 F MONROE LAD Lily Beckley
274 F IRISH SPRING III Julia Dungworth
275 F CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Leila Ruane
276 F OWE TWO Heather Sherer
277 F COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Lara Chapple
278 F BOY IV Chantelle Boyden
279 F ENSEMBLE Jessica Morris
280 F SYCAMORE LAD Maisy Spratt
281 F BINNY STAR Jack Speakman
7 WL EXPLOSION VMH Shelley Goodwin
8 WL LAUGHT FEMSTER Karen Oliver
6 WL DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Isabelle Lane

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
301 G RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Sophie Van Der Merwe
302 G WISH OF BELLHOUSE Ronald Peet
303 G BALLYS BACK TO BLACK Kathryn Croft-baker
304 G JELLYBEANS Ellie Martindale
305 G MY GREY Sarah Dye
306 G CALLOWFEENISH JIMMY Tara Kay
307 G LOPEZ VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Marie Carlick
308 G ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Francesca Leaning
309 G NICHOLASVILLE Alice Collins-youngs
310 G WONDER BOY VB Eve Hobbs
311 G IN THE WIND Tara Staveley
312 G EFS A LITTLE CONTENDER Myles West
313 G BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Mary Mason
314 G DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Kathryn Croft-baker
315 G ASHFIELD HOUDINI Alice George
316 G SAMS EASTER CRACKER Paul Corfield
317 G LOMBARD LAD Holly Jessett
318 G BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Eleanor Sparkes
319 G GROVEPARK DASSETT Jenny Moorman
320 G NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Tessa Obrien
321 G MERMURED PROMISE Siobhan Heneghan
322 G KENNYS LAD Bridget Herdman
323 G ARLEYS TOYBOY Georgia Cathcart
324 G ZILVER ZAK Harry Lee
325 G WINEPORT RIO GRANDE Mary Mason
326 G TREDORN Emily Grace
327 G ABEL STAR Flo Carter
328 G CORNSAY AURORA Jenny Hawkes
329 G STAR COIN Sam Jennings
330 G GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Sam Jennings
331 G RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Julia Dungworth
332 G BATTLE BRIDGE Chloe Swaffield
333 G SHANT AGREE Elise Kings
334 G LODOR CARL Katie Mathias
335 G TREMORS Helena Bench
336 G QUANTUM IV Jayne Whitbread
401 I SOLANS SPRINGTIME Judith Hodges
402 I SKA BUACHAILL MOR Sara Ridgway
403 I EDENAGOR TED Andy Silman
404 I MOUSE V Rebecca Binks
405 I BALOUBOY Laura Fay Askew
406 I INDIANA ROYALE Sarah Charles
407 I PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Lauren Huddy
408 I TULLYS TRISHA Emily Phillips
409 I FARINKO NIEUWMOED Florrie Dyer
410 I JACARANDA KNIGHT Phoebe Anderson
411 I ARDLEA ALICE LADY Sophie Jackson
412 I SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Rachel Williams
413 I GLOBAL ALL IN Kerry Gibson
414 I SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Saskia Bolt
415 I CINN MHARA DANCER Ciara Hogan
416 I ARDOUGH BOY Jemima Howden
417 I CARALTO Stephen Paxton
418 I SHADOWS PRINCE Ellie Bierton
419 I GLADIATOR V Phoebe Good
420 I BRANDON BULAWAYO Evie Derbyshire
421 I THATCH AND GO Steven Smith
422 I OUGHTERARD QUALITY John Westmore
423 I GARTHFACH VEX Molly Turcan
424 I ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece
425 I MIRRACLE BALLAD Bernie Wharfe
426 I WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Niamh Warburton
427 I SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Zennor Harvey
428 I CALCOURT LEONARDO Sophie Westmore
429 I CRUISING REBEL LADY Victoria Lee
430 I CHELVESTON LASS Helen Hurford-dawson
431 I KILCASKIN Ellen Butler
432 I KILMOYE CHARMER Hazel Rogers
433 I SIEPKES ILONA Imi Bradbury
434 I LITTLE MO III Anna Welland
435 I SLIABH BLOOM BOY Ellie Savage
451 J LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Marisa Allright
452 J HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Eva Fowler
453 J ARDFIELD BETTY Fionnuala Stott
454 J EMPEROR BLUE Lorna Benfield
455 J SLIDING ROCK Katherine Holloway
456 J RIVERSTOWN BUCCANEER Debbie Cawley
457 J LAWRENCE Kate Perry
458 J ROUGH DIAMOND Maggie Brims
459 J BOTNEY BAY Hannah Louise Silvester
460 J PINBALL WIZARD II Julia Edwards
461 J NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Phoebe Cashmore
462 J FORTUNITA Lizzie Doolittle
463 J LAID BACK LENNY Steven Smith
464 J G DAMASCUS Joanne Monkman
465 J MONANORE GOLD Jemima Hughes
466 J FAIRHILL VIEW Victoria Ann Evans
467 J KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Georgie Toole
468 J AVOCA AURORA Karen Owens
469 J TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Georgie Driver
470 J TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Chloe Derbyshire
471 J BEAUCARNEA Jessamy Reece
472 J EASY PEASY II Beth Collop
473 J THE COPPER COMET Cerys Owens
474 J THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark
475 J DYANE Katie Louise Johnson
476 J CRYSTAL 5 Skye Kay
477 J CLONINCURRAGH STAR Abigail Yeates
478 J CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Isabel Bhatia
479 J MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Phoebe Anderson
480 J MORRIGAN BRENIN Jessica Bishop
481 J GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Joe Norman
482 J CHEQUIDAM Z Louise Webb
501 K ALWAYS ARCHIE Claire Cook
502 K MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland
503 K KELLOUGH PRIDE Aisling Stott
504 K PEBBLY GREY FOX Elizabeth Jelfs
505 K KING DAN Sophia Conlon
506 K DIVINE SPEAR Rebecca Williams
507 K BALLYROE BOY Alice White
508 K AUGHABEG DUN BOY Lydia Taylor
509 K KOHINOOR Trudy Johnson
510 K BALLYNEETY MARION Helen Hickson
511 K KUBLESCO Beetle Gage
512 K WELL DIGGER Myles West
513 K ESH STRYDER Katie Gordon
514 K MOUNFOUN GIRL Marie Llewellyn
515 K ROSS RUBY Georgia Butler
516 K LUCKY PURSUIT Julie Jones
517 K I DUNNO Alice Tregoning
518 K ZEUS VI Katherine Illingworth
519 K COPPER AND CHROME Miranda Heynes
520 K WARWICK AVENUE Andy Collop
521 K LORETO OBOS Tom Fray
522 K ROSS ROMEO II Olivia Georgetti
523 K SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Holly Yeates
524 K DARCY DANCER Gilles Serbource
525 K DISCOURS D UN ROI Annabel Mccourt
526 K ANOTHER GEORGE Nancy Harper
527 K XFACTOR HERO Jodie Day
528 K DONZENTO W Ella Cloake
529 K LITTLE SURE SHOT Ania Cox
530 K PAULDARYS BONOBO Sian Hammer
531 K WESTERN MIRACLE Charlotte Gilderson
532 K SILVER DREAM II Francesca Fox
5 WL HARWOOD FORTITUDE Tilly Dowsing
B KRAVITZ Amy-louise Harris
3 WL CSF COOL GUY Bruno Freire
4 WL NO TOMMY NO Alfie Rollett
B CLASS SECRETLY DUN Maddison Peries
6 WL CHASING RAINBOWS Matthew J Firth
2 WL LANDERT T Jasmine Underwood

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
351 H GALILEO 7 Eleanor Henry
352 H SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett
353 H CRANNY VOLT Jemima Shaw
354 H JIVE Mollie Summerland
355 H OSH DOUGIE Dan Jocelyn
356 H HARRY OH Abigail Williams
357 H HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Lauren Cranham
358 H ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
359 H IN A NUTSHELL Nicole Mills
360 H MCGUINNESS Scott Wallace
361 H BIG OWL Eloise Van Praagh
362 H TIGER'S LEGACY Bill Levett
363 H SHANNONDALE AVATAR Jaya O’neill
364 H UNNAMED (169084) Mollie Summerland
366 H GORSEHILL ALAMO Nicole Mills
367 H BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Kate Walls
368 H BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Bill Levett
369 H EARLY SPRING Eloise Van Praagh
370 H WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Sophie Cawley
371 H MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Imogen Reed
372 H SERENADE III Jessica Proudman
373 H NERO SUNSET Ivana Murphy
374 H EARL GALANTE Charlie Ahl
375 H REGAL LILLY Naomi Harbour
376 H ONORINA Rebecca Gibbs
377 H ATLANTA RIVA Ottie Hunt
378 H LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Iona Woods
380 H KILCOLTRIM KINGSNAKE Margaret Hawkins
381 H TIR NA NOG SHADOW Millie Toulson-Clarke
384 H BELLE DE CAVILLY Tyler Cassells
385 H LESTER DE LA PREE Heather Sherer
386 H SUMMERBRIDGE LILLY Charlotte Kennedy
387 H LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Danielle Dunn
388 H TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE AC Leila Ruane
389 H COOLDRUMMAN MIST Marianna Sawyer

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
551 L MR SLIGO SID Jess Maye-clarke
552 L RASPUTIN VI Kelly Brown
553 L CILLBHRID KATE Elizabeth Horne
554 L STICKMAN SILVER BUCK El Raven
555 L ITZ CHINATOWN Lisa Maynard
556 L WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Raffaella Cook
557 L SPRINGWIND PROLOGUE Amelia Walker
558 L BALLYBANE SHADOW Harry Dawes
559 L ACTON MAJOR Olivia Whittingham
560 L VICARSHILL BEN Clara Wilson
561 L BALLYSHAN TRENDSETTER Lucy Care
562 L LOUGHSIDE LADY Kitty Howden
563 L SHAM ALIYA Niamh brown
564 L KINGDOM OF DREAMS Annabel Beale
565 L MOYDRUM ROSS REBEL Jenny MacRitchie
566 L BALLINOECASTLE Q Lisa Maynard
567 L OUR DOMINOE Anna Tyler
568 L KERAYASI Lauren MacBurnie
569 L CLONLARAS SPIRIT Nicky Rix
570 L LUX HOT Karen E Arlott
571 L TOPAZ Matilda Branson
572 L BLUEBELL XVI Amy Bridgett
573 L SINGING GATLIN Rachel Ryder
574 L ROBERT THE BLACK Zoe Sollis
575 L CLOVER SURPRISE II Olivia Szajna
576 L TENGRI Lizzie Dodd
577 L EAST GALWAYS MARE Jenny Martin
578 L ANNILAUN EVEANNE Emily Caunter
579 L SAMBUCA B Natalie Barlow
580 L BASIL XIV Rochelle Taylor-smith
581 L THE HEROS PROMISE Megan Ellis
582 L OAKIE DOKIE Emily Gilder
583 L MR GANGSTER Nikki Cox
584 L CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Ellie Bunyan
585 L MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Kirstie Wright
586 L LOTTI M Masahiro Yonemaru
601 M LISKY BROOK Taryn Cole
602 M ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Clara Wilson
603 M FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook
604 M BEACH HOUSE LARRY Emma Joy
605 M OXVIEW BOBBY Lucy Care
606 M STRIPE TROUBADOR Lisa Maynard
607 M DUSTY MARTIN Mahrie Taylor
608 M THORNCROFT TINKER Oscar McCulloch
609 M RAMSCOMBMANOR BELLA Amy McGowan
610 M OSCAR B Evelyn Titterton
611 M NOBBER TADA Olivia Mathieson
612 M QUITE STORMY Mila Cabianca
613 M BALLYBOUGH DOUGIE Naomi Wright
614 M ROBERTO CARLOS Zoe Macqueen
615 M BREEOGUE BREEZE Katie Clyne
616 M FIDERZTRAND Rebecca Campion
617 M VISCOUNT III Anna Chaniewska
618 M ANATRIM LE QUIN Tracey Fleming
619 M HARTHILL BRIDGET Jennifer Jaques
620 M ATHLONES BAY Molly Tarris
621 M WOODFIELD PRINCE CHARLIE Olivia Fisher
622 M DANISH NASHAN Karen Boulton
623 M DOT TO DOT Louise Porter
624 M JAMELIA Megan Elphick
625 M SUNSET TULIP Erin Camp
626 M HIGHLAND DES Katie Wrennall
627 M COPPERFIELD IRIS Caroline Exley
628 M CORS COLOURS Katie Frost
629 M CORRIES ROO Tara Brown
630 M KNOCKDUFF PRINCE Sophie Killoran
631 M TRETHELLAS LAW Rebecca Hall
632 M NOAH VI Frederica Finch
633 M NICKY BYRNE Jessica Nevin
634 M DROMOD SHARON Brittany Evans
635 M POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery
636 M EASY DOES IT II Demi Davis
651 N BOBBYS DEE Evelyn Titterton
652 N FURZLEY MAYFAIRE Jane Haskell
653 N LONGWOOD DIAMOND DAN Jasmine Jenkins
654 N ILVIRO Phoebe Murray
655 N GLIDAWN DIAMOND BOUNCER Kate Parker
656 N SARIKA Hannah Bourton
657 N MERLINS MAGIC Sara Bennett
658 N DOONREAGHAN MURPHE Kizzy McCulloch
659 N PROSPECT HENRY Patricia Noriko Gallagher
660 N KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard
661 N PARK CHESTER Ruth Wakefield
662 N FIREFLY FLORRIE Molly Spearman
663 N STARDALE DREAM Imogen Hopps
664 N SILVER FINNARD Holly Yeates
665 N GREAT FUN Zara Brewer
666 N MO CHROI OIR Melanie Betts
667 N CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Holly Shann
668 N CLAYDON ROBINIA Tara Moore
669 N THE LITTLE DOTE Jenny Williams
670 N WOODLANDS MISSPRIMNPROPER Amber Staaf
671 N KAYDEES GIRL Molly Goodwin
672 N MO BUACHAILL BAIRE Barry Maddocks
673 N LOWERYBANE LEON Hannah Galley
674 N DEREEN FLYER Rachel Wilkinson
675 N TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Sally Randles
676 N GENERAL TIBERIUS Victoria Newitt
678 N CORNHILL SUSIE Lizzy Jackson
679 N FLAGMOUNT LADY GREY Rebecca Campion
680 N AGLAJA Caitlin Captainino
681 N DRUMMIN FLYER Elodie Barrett
682 N CASTLECOOTE MOJO Sophie Bell
683 N ABERGAVENNY UMBRO Carol Fletcher
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (1) Date: Mar 2-3 2019 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LADY OF HARLEM Miss Nini French 0 16 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
10 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 2 25.5 0.00 3.20 28.70
11 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 23.5 4.00 2.40 29.90
12 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
13 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Miss Livi Hosking 0 2 29 0.00 2.00 31.00
14 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
15 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
16 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
17 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 23.5 12.00 2.40 37.90
18 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
19 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 30.3 8.00 6.40 44.70
2 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 14 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
20 FOLLOW THAT HIGH Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 24.5 4.00 18.40 46.90
21 UNCLE SNOW Sir Mark Todd 0 2 30 0.00 19.20 49.20
22 BALLADEER RICKARD Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 38.3 16.00 0.00 54.30
23 SAINT CALEDONIA Miss Elena Palmer 0 0 33.3 0.00 30.40 63.70
3 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 12 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
4 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 10 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
5 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 8 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
6 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 6 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
7 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 2 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
8 ALSTON HIGH SEAS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 23.8 1.00 2.00 26.80
9 HONEY ROSE Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
HC COROMANDEL II Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 22.5 0.00 4.80 HC
R PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 32.3 R R R
R ABBEYDALE ROLLER Miss Charlotte James 0 0 23.5 4.00 R R
W CHARLIE XI Miss Cathy Skull 0 0 32.8 30.00 W W
W BAILEYS GOLD Miss Lucy Goy 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MRS YEATS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 2 34.3 0.00 3.20 37.50
11 MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 34 4.00 1.20 39.20
12 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
13 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
14 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 34 4.00 2.80 40.80
15 SIRIUS SB Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
16 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
17 PASCHA Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 34.8 4.00 6.00 44.80
18 VENDI CRUZ Mrs Kitty King 0 0 33.5 8.00 4.00 45.50
19 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.40 45.90
2 TOUCH OF LUXURY Mr James McCullough 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
20 ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Miss Nikki Page 0 0 27.5 12.00 7.20 46.70
21 COOL REIGN Sir Mark Todd 0 2 30.8 0.00 16.40 47.20
22 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 39.8 8.00 0.00 47.80
23 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 32.3 4.00 14.00 50.30
24 CATCH THE BEEVER Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 34.8 4.00 12.80 51.60
25 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 36.8 12.00 3.20 52.00
26 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 36.3 16.00 0.00 52.30
27 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 38.8 8.00 19.20 66.00
3 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 12 25.8 0.00 3.60 29.40
4 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 JACK D Miss Becky Woolven 0 8 29.5 4.00 0.40 33.90
6 FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 6 32.3 0.00 1.60 33.90
7 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 2 33 0.00 2.40 35.40
HC BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 0 0 33 0.00 4.80 HC
W BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 FARINKO NIEUWMOED Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 34.8 4.00 1.60 40.40
11 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 33 4.00 3.60 40.60
12 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 0 2 38.3 0.00 4.00 42.30
13 JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.3 4.00 7.20 42.50
14 TINKA S DE NIRO Mr James McCullough 0 0 35 4.00 4.00 43.00
15 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 31.8 4.00 7.20 43.00
16 ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 30.5 12.00 2.80 45.30
17 BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 2 41.3 0.00 5.20 46.50
18 ASHWEY LAURENZO Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 0 34.3 4.00 10.40 48.70
19 ABECE D AUR Miss Mimi Roberts 0 0 35.8 8.00 6.40 50.20
2 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 TOTAL MIRACLE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 33.3 8.00 10.00 51.30
21 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 36 8.00 7.60 51.60
22 DONT ENVY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 31.8 12.00 16.00 59.80
23 DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 34.3 0.00 28.40 62.70
24 MELLERAY HILL Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 33.5 8.00 40.00 81.50
25 IMPERIUS ROYALE Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 46.3 35.00 15.20 96.50
3 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 10 30.3 0.00 3.60 33.90
5 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 8 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
6 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 6 30.3 4.00 0.40 34.70
7 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
8 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 CLASS OCCASION Mr Harry Horgan 0 2 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
W KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SLIGO CANDYMAN Mr Oliver Townend 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
12 JOURNEY MAN III Mr Martin Froude 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
13 CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 2 32.5 0.00 4.40 36.90
14 NOBLE KNIGHT II Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
15 LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
16 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 30.8 0.00 6.80 37.60
17 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 2 35 0.00 3.20 38.20
18 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
19 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 28.5 9.00 2.00 39.50
2 IVIAN II Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 32 4.00 4.40 40.40
21 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.40 40.70
22 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 0 30.8 8.00 2.40 41.20
23 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 32.3 8.00 3.20 43.50
24 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 2 33.8 0.00 11.60 45.40
25 TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 35.8 4.00 8.80 48.60
26 PSF UNDERDUN Miss Fiona Moore 0 0 33.5 12.00 5.60 51.10
27 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 36 8.00 7.20 51.20
28 SAUNDERSCOURT DIAMOND GUY Mrs Vicky Rieunier 0 0 37 4.00 16.80 57.80
29 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 29 8.00 25.60 62.60
3 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 12 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 8 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 4 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
8 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
R GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 33.8 27.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NELSON DE LA POMME Mr Oliver Townend 0 16 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 36 4.00 0.80 40.80
11 TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.40 41.70
12 CASTELLO 236 Giovanni Ugolotti 0 2 31 0.00 10.80 41.80
13 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 2 33.3 0.00 9.20 42.50
14 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 32 8.00 2.80 42.80
15 RLE CHLOE Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.80 43.30
16 MY GRAND ILLUSION Mr Billy Marshall 0 2 34.3 0.00 10.00 44.30
17 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
18 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 39.5 4.00 4.40 47.90
19 RED NED II Miss Charlotte Lagomarsino 0 0 40 8.00 0.00 48.00
2 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 14 30.8 0.00 3.20 34.00
20 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 34.3 12.00 2.40 48.70
21 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 2 33.5 0.00 16.00 49.50
22 GALWAYBAY LUCKY Mr Harry Moran 0 0 35.8 4.00 16.40 56.20
23 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 32.5 12.00 12.00 56.50
24 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 35.3 8.00 16.40 59.70
25 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 0 33.5 20.00 8.80 62.30
26 LITTLE ELLIE Miss Ellis Louise Stibbs 0 0 33.8 0.00 33.60 67.40
27 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 35.3 0.00 32.40 67.70
28 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 35.5 15.00 30.40 80.90
3 DERRYLACKEY ANGEL Miss Lauren Wilson 0 12 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
4 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Islay Riddick 0 10 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 8 31.8 4.00 0.40 36.20
6 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 6 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 ACE BLACK Miss Suzy Smith 0 4 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
8 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
9 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 35.5 0.00 5.20 40.70
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.80 26.30
10 THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
11 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
12 CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
13 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 2 35.8 0.00 6.80 42.60
14 KODAK II Miss Olivia Davies 0 0 34.5 4.00 7.20 45.70
15 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emilia Andrade-brown 0 0 32.8 12.00 4.40 49.20
16 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 36.5 8.00 5.20 49.70
17 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 38.3 4.00 9.20 51.50
18 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 46.5 4.00 2.40 52.90
19 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 35.3 4.00 15.60 54.90
2 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 14 24 0.00 5.60 29.60
20 ENFANT TERRIBLE C Miss Suzy Smith 0 0 33.5 0.00 24.80 58.30
21 WELL DIGGER Mr Myles West 0 0 34.3 4.00 22.40 60.70
22 NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 51.8 12.00 0.00 63.80
23 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 36.3 5.00 26.40 67.70
24 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 38.3 16.00 13.60 67.90
25 GOO GOO Miss Sorcha Muir 0 0 40 0.00 44.80 84.80
3 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 12 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 THE RAG MAN Mr Julian Mash 0 10 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 8 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
6 REGGIE BOY Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 6 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
7 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
8 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
9 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 2 35 0.00 6.40 41.40
W BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100Open - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
10 FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
11 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 CLUE Z Miss Claire Gregson 0 2 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
13 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
14 POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
15 CENDORA Mr Ben Way 0 2 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
16 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 2 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
17 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
18 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
19 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 2 31.8 0.00 6.40 38.20
2 TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 14 26.8 0.00 1.20 28.00
20 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 2 36.8 0.00 1.60 38.40
21 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
22 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Ibble Watson 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
23 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 36 4.00 1.20 41.20
24 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
25 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
26 DROMBANE DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 37.3 2.00 4.00 43.30
27 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 35 4.00 4.40 43.40
28 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 38.8 4.00 4.80 47.60
29 HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 40 8.00 0.00 48.00
3 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Mrs Kitty King 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
30 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 0 37.5 10.00 0.80 48.30
31 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 40 8.00 2.80 50.80
32 WILDERWOOD STORM Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 2 41.8 0.00 10.00 51.80
33 CANTELLO G Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 39.3 8.00 6.00 53.30
34 WILLEYS MAYDAY Miss Victoria Clarke 0 0 36.5 8.00 9.60 54.10
35 THE PROSPECTOR Miss Sophie Browne 0 0 36 20.00 0.80 56.80
36 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 32.5 0.00 24.40 56.90
37 LOUISES PET Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 0 39.5 12.00 9.60 61.10
38 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 35.5 7.00 31.20 73.70
4 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 HIARADO Miss Jodie Amos 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 4 29.5 0.00 3.60 33.10
W ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 0 37 4.00 W W
W HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.60 34.10
12 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 2 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
13 HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
14 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
15 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
17 MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 0 2 36 0.00 2.40 38.40
18 ALIGNMENT Miss Scarlett Wills 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
19 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
2 DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 14 27.8 0.00 3.60 31.40
20 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 2 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
21 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.8 8.00 1.60 41.40
22 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 36 4.00 2.00 42.00
23 FORGED MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Care 0 0 36 4.00 2.40 42.40
24 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 2 41.5 0.00 1.20 42.70
25 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.00 42.80
26 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34 9.00 0.00 43.00
27 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 2 37.5 0.00 5.60 43.10
28 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 32.3 4.00 7.20 43.50
29 THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Esme Powell 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.40 43.70
3 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 0 12 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
30 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 34.5 4.00 5.20 43.70
31 PURDIES DAFFODILLY Mr Mark Ford 0 2 34.5 0.00 9.20 43.70
32 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 35 4.00 4.80 43.80
33 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 36.8 4.00 3.20 44.00
34 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 31 8.00 7.20 46.20
35 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 2 34.8 0.00 12.00 46.80
36 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 38.3 4.00 5.20 47.50
37 EBONY ROSE II Mrs Jean Bradley 0 0 36.3 8.00 4.80 49.10
4 EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 10 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
5 TEACHMOR JOEY Miss Katie Wrennall 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 4 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
8 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 4 28.3 0.00 5.20 33.50
E ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 35 E E E
E R3 HALONA A SPRIG Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROUGH TERRAIN Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
10 MAVRO LUX Z Mrs Liz Long 0 0 33.8 0.00 15.60 49.40
11 AGLAJA Miss Caitlin Captainino 0 0 38.3 0.00 11.20 49.50
12 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 37.5 0.00 13.20 50.70
13 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 36 4.00 11.60 51.60
14 DAZZLING INTUITION Miss Matilda Knowles 0 0 39 0.00 12.80 51.80
15 LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 0 42.5 0.00 10.40 52.90
16 BROCKLODGE BEN Miss Bea Wheeler 0 0 31.3 0.00 22.00 53.30
17 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Mrs Rachel Bailye 0 0 37 8.00 12.40 57.40
18 SEABROOK BLUE BASIL Ms Kathryn Topley 0 0 45.3 4.00 15.20 64.50
19 WICKED GAMES Miss Georgie Ward 0 0 35.8 8.00 25.20 69.00
2 BALLYDEELY DIAMOND BOY Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 28.8 0.00 7.60 36.40
20 QUITE STORMY Ms Mila Cabianca 0 0 37 0.00 32.00 69.00
21 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 32.5 14.00 26.80 73.30
22 BARUM ARGONAUT Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 36.8 0.00 47.20 84.00
23 MAX XXIII Miss Georgia Coe 0 0 37.8 3.00 60.40 101.20
24 THIS CHARMING MAN II Miss Maddy Dunstan 0 0 38.8 0.00 69.60 108.40
25 LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 38.5 40.00 48.40 126.90
26 JONES VDL Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 43 4.00 86.40 133.40
3 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 31.5 0.00 7.20 38.70
4 LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
5 CLOCHANARD SILVER CAPTAIN Mrs Alexandra Owen 0 0 29 4.00 8.80 41.80
6 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 37.5 0.00 5.20 42.70
7 DISCOURS D UN ROI Mrs Annabel Mccourt 0 0 38 0.00 6.40 44.40
8 CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 37 0.00 8.40 45.40
9 LIVELY LILY Mrs Katie Pettigrew 0 0 36 4.00 7.20 47.20
E MAVERICK XI Ms Helen Mills 0 0 43.3 E E E
E AR CARNIVAL STREET Mrs Tasha Cottam 0 0 42.8 E E E AR
E R3 PENDANCER MICKEY BRICKS Miss Hayley Dolby 0 0 35 E E E R3
E UR WINE DIAMOND Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 34.8 E E E UR
E UR FRANKS PRIDE Miss Ruth Randle 0 0 40.5 E E E UR
W SHAMUS III Miss Rebecca Morris 0 0 W W W W
W GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 37.8 33.00 W W
W LITTLE NEWMARKET BOB Ms Kate Darby 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOWNSEND PINK CHAMPAGNE Miss Clare Powell 0 0 31.8 4.00 3.20 39.00
10 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 34 0.00 14.00 48.00
11 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 33.3 0.00 15.60 48.90
12 BLAZING SUN Mrs Chloe Donochie 0 0 34.8 4.00 11.20 50.00
13 PASTUREFIELDS JOKES ON U Miss Evie Mackel 0 0 36.5 8.00 6.00 50.50
14 GLIDAWN DIAMOND BOUNCER Mrs Kate Parker 0 0 34.5 11.00 10.00 55.50
15 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 32 12.00 11.60 55.60
16 HOMER DELIGHT Miss Emily Banfield 0 0 34.3 0.00 23.20 57.50
17 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 34 4.00 22.00 60.00
18 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 38 8.00 16.40 62.40
19 PRINCE GEORGE II Miss Domenica Dryer 0 0 30.5 0.00 41.20 71.70
2 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
20 COPPENAGH ROCKSAVAGE Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 0 0 33.8 0.00 39.20 73.00
21 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 34.5 28.00 12.00 74.50
22 D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 32 4.00 40.00 76.00
23 HALCYON PERIDOT Miss Freya Mason 0 0 32.5 4.00 40.00 76.50
24 DIAMORE Miss Lauren Larter 0 0 35.5 4.00 39.20 78.70
25 WANSTEAD DARK SIDE OF THE MOON Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 31.8 8.00 39.60 79.40
26 ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Fairbairn 0 0 41.3 7.00 55.60 103.90
27 MILL ON THE FOSSE Miss Christina Hall 0 0 34 0.00 70.40 104.40
28 RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 36.5 16.00 57.20 109.70
29 NABSTARLINI Mrs Sharon Marshall 0 0 34.5 5.00 96.40 135.90
3 RATHCLINE DUN SHADOW Mrs Holly Farr 0 0 28.3 0.00 12.40 40.70
4 EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 0 29 1.00 10.80 40.80
5 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 34.8 0.00 8.00 42.80
6 RED HILL CARIAD Ms Joanne Hughes 0 0 36.3 0.00 8.80 45.10
7 TWYFORD CASCADE Miss Cara Mannix 0 0 40.5 0.00 5.60 46.10
8 CAPTAIN FUTURE II Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 32.5 6.00 8.40 46.90
9 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Sienna De Gale 0 0 33.8 0.00 13.20 47.00
E DAKOTA VII Miss Millie Hindley 0 0 28.8 E E E
E AR BENJAMIN BLUE II Mrs Elaine Bench 0 0 37.8 E E E AR
E CR FREDDIE STEADY GO Miss Freya Abbott 0 0 37.5 E E E CR
E UR PROSPECT HENRY Mrs Patricia Noriko Gallagher 0 0 33 E E E UR
R LUCKY JIM II Mrs. Sarah Silman 0 0 R R R R
W DANESFORT BOY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROSIE XIII Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
11 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 1 31.8 0.00 4.00 35.80
12 BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
13 BURLEY MORSE Miss Alexandra Horne 0 1 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
14 ROYMORE BOY Miss Mahony Knight 0 1 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
15 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 0 32 4.00 1.20 37.20
16 THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
17 LITTLE SUNDANCE Miss Poppy Field 0 0 32 4.00 2.80 38.80
18 SATIN DREAM Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 33 4.00 3.20 40.20
19 ARCTIC MOON Mrs Sarah Charles 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.80 40.60
2 TIGER TARANTINO Mr Daniel Baddeley 0 7 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
20 LAGANS LIAM Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 31.5 4.00 5.60 41.10
21 SHADOWS PRINCE Miss Ellie Bierton 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.40 43.90
22 BENDIGO IV Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 30 8.00 6.40 44.40
23 MC STARBOY Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 36 12.00 0.00 48.00
24 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 1 33.5 0.00 14.80 48.30
25 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Miss Victoria Merredy 0 0 34.3 12.00 4.00 50.30
26 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 32.5 8.00 12.80 53.30
27 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 32 4.00 28.00 64.00
28 MOLLYS VICTORY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 0 36.3 28.00 0.00 64.30
29 MY RUSSEL Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 39 4.00 29.20 72.20
3 JERRY V Miss Ellie Martindale 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
30 MISS ESPERANZA Mrs Laura Mahoney 0 0 39.8 4.00 48.80 92.60
4 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 5 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
5 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 4 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
6 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 3 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
7 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 2 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
8 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
E AR LACEY KLW Miss Kelly-louise Wade 0 0 41.8 E E E AR
HC JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 W W W HC
HC APRIL SHOWER II Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 31.8 0.00 4.80 HC
HC KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31.3 0.00 38.80 HC
R CARNAVAL CHINA DOLL Miss Stephanie Wilson 0 0 35.3 12.00 R R
R SPIRIT OF FELIX Miss Chloe Fry 0 0 31.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 8 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
10 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 1 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
11 HILL BILLY ROCK Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 PIGBUSH TRICKY Miss Skye Kay 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.80 40.10
13 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 1 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
14 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 1 37.3 0.00 4.80 42.10
15 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
16 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
17 TARA STAR Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 0 33 4.00 6.00 43.00
18 GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 36.3 4.00 3.60 43.90
19 KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 1 39.5 0.00 4.40 43.90
2 XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 7 26.3 0.00 1.20 27.50
20 MULLAGH SHANE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 1 42.3 0.00 2.40 44.70
21 FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.40 47.90
22 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 28.8 8.00 11.60 48.40
23 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 40.3 12.00 0.80 53.10
24 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 37 4.00 13.20 54.20
25 RED HILL AIMEE Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 44 12.00 0.00 56.00
26 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 24.3 0.00 32.40 56.70
27 KILTEALY BRIDGE Miss Elena Fossey 0 0 35.5 0.00 25.20 60.70
28 MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 45.8 0.00 36.00 81.80
29 AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 0 40 28.00 48.80 116.80
3 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 0 6 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
30 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 44.8 0.00 117.60 162.40
4 BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Miss Megan Elphick 0 5 29.5 0.00 2.00 31.50
5 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 3 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 CARALTO Mr Stephen Paxton 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 2 29.8 7.00 0.00 36.80
9 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
E TOP STAR II Miss Georgie Jones 0 0 E E E E
HC MISERDEN ROYAL OCCASION Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 HC
R GLYNEBOURNE BLACK BEAN Miss Meg Matthews 0 0 38 8.00 R R
W GREY ENTERPRISE Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 44.8 8.00 W W
W DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ASTRAL II Mrs Sarah Turner 0 8 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
10 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
11 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Poppy Clark 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 1 37.5 0.00 1.20 38.70
13 EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 33.5 4.00 1.60 39.10
14 MISS JOSIE Miss Hannah Bird 0 1 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
15 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 1 37.3 0.00 2.00 39.30
16 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 1 39 0.00 0.80 39.80
17 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
18 FANTASTIC JACK Miss Chrystia Reynolds 0 1 36.8 0.00 4.00 40.80
19 NEGRITA BONITA Miss Sue Adam 0 1 39.3 0.00 5.20 44.50
2 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 7 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 1 37.5 0.00 8.40 45.90
21 THE UNIT Mr Oscar Gritz 0 0 30 16.00 0.00 46.00
22 HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 38.3 4.00 4.80 47.10
23 AP SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Briony King 0 0 35.3 12.00 1.60 48.90
24 FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 0 36.5 8.00 6.00 50.50
25 DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 1 35.5 0.00 15.20 50.70
26 PUSH THE BUTTON II Mrs Lizzy Jackson 0 0 33.3 8.00 12.00 53.30
27 SIR MONTAGUE Mrs Penny Coe 0 0 37.3 8.00 9.60 54.90
28 KILLANEY SUPRISE Mrs Caro Hammond 0 0 35.3 4.00 16.80 56.10
29 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 35.5 5.00 16.80 57.30
3 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Mrs Stella Bunn 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
30 MOON DANCER III Miss Susy Escuder 0 0 39 0.00 38.00 77.00
31 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 33.5 17.00 29.20 79.70
32 CANALETTO DORVAUX Miss Antonia Shriane 0 0 37 8.00 36.40 81.40
33 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 31.8 0.00 63.60 95.40
34 WILLOW LEAF Dr Ali Berry 0 0 35.8 4.00 74.00 113.80
4 RED QUEST II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 5 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
5 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Rhiannon Medlicott 0 4 29.8 0.00 3.20 33.00
6 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 ARKADE FIRE Miss Kate Allely 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 SNOW STORM II Mrs Angela Rowberry 0 2 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
HC ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.40 HC
HC ROYAL PRINCE II Miss Alice Riley 0 0 31.8 0.00 4.40 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 1 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
11 ACE LIGHTNING Mr Guy Cubitt 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 EMMAS DIAMOND BAY Miss Emma Alexander 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 1 32.5 0.00 6.00 38.50
14 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr John Westmore 0 0 31 4.00 4.00 39.00
15 COUNTING STARS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
16 WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 1 33.8 0.00 7.60 41.40
17 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.60 41.90
18 SEVEN TIMES THREE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 1 43 0.00 2.80 45.80
19 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 35 4.00 7.20 46.20
2 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 7 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
20 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 1 35.5 0.00 10.80 46.30
21 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 1 43.3 0.00 3.60 46.90
22 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 36.8 4.00 7.60 48.40
23 SALTARE Mr Myles Mentiply-Johnson 0 0 42.8 4.00 2.40 49.20
24 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 47 4.00 0.00 51.00
25 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 36.5 0.00 22.40 58.90
26 HEROS LAMP Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 34 12.00 17.60 63.60
27 DIRKA CK Z Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 33 0.00 32.40 65.40
28 UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 32.8 24.00 9.20 66.00
29 JACKS LIZZIE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 34.5 0.00 34.40 68.90
3 HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
30 DUKE OF MOY Miss Amanda Lewis 0 0 39.5 4.00 28.80 72.30
31 HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 36.5 4.00 36.00 76.50
4 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 4 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
6 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 3 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
7 KNIGHTSFORD HIGH LIFE Miss Holly Wylde 0 2 34.3 0.00 1.60 35.90
8 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 2 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
9 BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 1 36.3 0.00 1.20 37.50
E CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 E E E E
E AR SLEEPLESS IN SEATTLE Miss Darcy Wray 0 0 42.3 16.00 E E AR
HC FADOLEIN Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W W W HC
W MEREHEAD Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.40 35.70
11 EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 EL VENCEDOR Mrs Karen Lynch 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 DIRECT CRUZ Mr Ben Way 0 1 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
14 MAGICPRINCE Miss Eliza Mccalmont 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
15 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
16 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 1 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
17 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 1 31 0.00 10.00 41.00
18 OAKWOOD ROMEO Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 30.3 4.00 8.40 42.70
19 GODINGTON UMBRIA II Miss Katie Louisa Paul 0 1 42.5 0.00 0.80 43.30
2 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
20 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 1 37.8 0.00 5.60 43.40
21 KEC DUSTIN Miss Maddy Spring 0 1 33.5 0.00 10.00 43.50
22 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.40 43.70
23 HARRY OH Miss Abigail Williams 0 0 35 4.00 4.80 43.80
24 TWOMILEBORRIS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 25.8 8.00 10.40 44.20
25 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 1 40.8 0.00 3.60 44.40
26 ATHLEET V Mrs Jenny Levett 0 1 32.3 0.00 13.60 45.90
27 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 31.5 8.00 7.60 47.10
28 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.5 8.00 7.60 49.10
29 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 1 34.5 0.00 15.20 49.70
3 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
30 NEWMARKET VISION Mr Bill Levett 0 0 39 4.00 8.40 51.40
31 ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 1 34.3 0.00 18.00 52.30
32 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 1 38 0.00 16.40 54.40
33 HIGHLIGHT Miss Hannah Bate 0 1 35.8 0.00 20.00 55.80
34 MIDSUMMER PICNIC Mrs Jodie Baker 0 1 36.3 0.00 31.20 67.50
35 MIDNIGHT MERLOT Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 36 4.00 28.40 68.40
36 BAUMANNS FLEUR Mr Michael Doo 0 0 32 4.00 44.80 80.80
37 IXION Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 30 27.00 95.20 152.20
38 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 35.8 4.00 139.20 179.00
4 OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 5 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mr Ben Way 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 0 3 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 REDGATE III Miss Millie Wilson Fitzgerald 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 DERINOGHRAN RAMBLER Miss Nicole Mills 0 2 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 0 2 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
E CALZINI Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 30.3 E E E
R MAJOR BLIZZARD Mrs Helen Tedaldi 0 0 36.3 4.00 R R
W DONNERSTAG Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 W W W W
W CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Miss Isabella Miners 0 0 W W W W
W LAKOTA GHOST Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Newsflash

The Saturday has balloted and very few have been balloted thanks to the competitors who agreed to move to the Sunday BE90 and sectioning has been done.
Entries are still open for classes on Sunday.  
Fence Judges needed on both days so if you can help please email: jackie136.aston@gmail.com
SUNDAY
Entries Open

Latest News

Thumbnail

BE update on start of 2020 Season

Posted on 21st February 2020

Following the recent adverse weather, British Eventing would like to reassure members that we are closely monitoring the weather and ground conditions at the early season events.

 

Read the full story
View all news