ASKE (1)ASKE (1)

Newsflash

Please do not print your numbers off until you receive your times on Thursday.

ASKE

Location

Aske Hall, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DL10 5HJ

by kind permission of the Earl and Countess of Ronaldshay

Date

Saturday 11 to Sunday 12 July 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - BEDE Events
Contact BEDE Events
Mobile: 07464 803781 (on event days only)

Entries Secretary - BEDE Events
Contact BEDE Events
Phone: 01949 829061 EXT 1
Mobile: 07464 803781 (on Event days only)

Course description

Aske cross country course will be inviting, fair and encouraging, yet provide a true test relevant to the class.
The terrain at Aske requires a fit horse.

Official website

https://www.bede-events.co.uk/

Event schedule

Entries open

24 June 2020

Entries close

30 December 2020

Ballot date

30 June 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

30 June 2020
BEDE Events

Event Organiser

BEDE Events Ltd, 5 Manor Cottages, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG12 1ES

Contact Details
BEDE Events

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Tracey Barraclough

SJ Course Designer

Paul Ellis

Course Builder

Mr Stuart Buntine

Course Designer

Contact Details
  • Phone: 01949 829061

Entries Information

Entries Secretary - BEDE Events 
BEDE Events Ltd, 5 Manor Lane, Shelford, Nottingham, NG12 1ES. Phone: 01949 829061 (Office hours). Mobile: 07464 803781 (Event days only). Email: entries@bedeltd.co.uk Please type Aske into the message title.

Internet entries will be accepted on www.bede-events.co.uk

Waiting List - In the event of a ballot please state on entry form if you do NOT wish to be waitlisted.

Entry Amendments by noon 8th July via entries@bedeltd.co.uk Please type Aske into the message title.

Refund Policy All entries withdrawn before ballot date will receive 100% refund of all monies. All entries received before ballot date and withdrawn after ballot date that are replaced will receive a refund minus an administration fee of £12 plus VAT, as per Rule 4.11.2. All entries made after ballot date and subsequently withdrawn before the Entry Amendment date, that are replaced will have a 75% refund. No refunds will be made after Entry Amendment date. 

Starting Times are available on 9th July on website www.bede-events.co.uk
 

Stabling

A list of local stabling is available on www.bede-events.co.uk. All stabling payments to be made to the stable provider.

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07464 803781.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles/motorised bikes/motobility scooters, please see www.bedeltd.co.uk for our ‘Wheeled Vehicle Policy’.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Litter must be taken home.

Entrance Policy - This will be updated when more guidance is given.  Currently only competitors and their help will be allowed on site.

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments available throughout the event. Social distancing measures will be in place

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100 Sunday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 View
I Saturday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
N Saturday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00 Enter
N Sunday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00 Enter
OI Saturday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
ON Saturday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

The Saracen Horse Feeds One2One Eventing series will be taking place in a BE90 section, which is designed for one-horse riders. Please see the BEDE Events website for more details - www.bede-events.co.uk

Prizes

Prize Money

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE100 155
ON 45
N 88
Class Entries
I 32
OI 49
BE90 167
BE100Open 39

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A RATHCOOLE DIAMOND Amelia Moody
2 A SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Ria Scott
3 A CRYSTAL VERT Georgina Vicente
4 A ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Chloe Robinson
5 A TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Ian Pycock
6 A ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Lily Blythe
7 A INIQUE Lucy Barker
8 A RASTAMAN Sam Ecroyd
9 A CLOROGUE B A STAR Libby Jane Soley
10 A FRAYER Olivia Henson
11 A SO WICKED SDW Z Bethany Stephenson
12 A CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Annabel James
13 A LUCKY PRETENDER Katherine Mcnamee
14 A FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Amy Watson
15 A ESKER BOY Sasha Oldham
16 A BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Kate Walls
17 A HARRY HOUDINI II Helen Westmoreland-Nicholson
18 A LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Susan Terris-weir
19 A IRCO James Adams
20 A KILLAHURLER CONNECT Imogen Sutcliffe
26 B CASTLERISE PATIENCE Alexander Abrahams
27 B BLOWELL SUPERSTITION Eddie Henson
28 B QUARTERMASTER Bethany Stephenson
29 B INSOMNIA Caitlin Pitcher
30 B CASTLE KELLY Helena Youmans
31 B KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Tasmin Putt
32 B MISS WINIFRED WILDE Emily Worsdale
33 B RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes
34 B FREE LOLLY Ted Dixon
35 B MACBRY Evie Farenden
36 B TOMS BRUCE Philippa Nixon
37 B TOP GUN VII Josie Proctor
38 B VICKY Kate Dennis
39 B BALLYROE BOY Alice White
40 B COUNTRY FAIR LADY Robyn Bowness
41 B CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Freya Gaitskell
42 B BRIARWOOD SHADOW Josh Riley
43 B JUPITER'S ORBIT Sarah Dow
44 B ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Becky Forster
45 B CORBALLY BEAUTY Sarah Farnsworth
51 C DEAR DORA Kate Dennis
52 C MANFRIDAY Adam Morgan
53 C EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Emily Barugh
54 C DIAMOND ROLLAR Rosie Marsh
55 C BILLY Sophie Robinson
56 C WALTER TATE Amy Osborne
57 C MUMMYS DREAM Emma Savage
58 C GET THE LOW DOWN Connor Darby
59 C DUN DRUM BOBBY Sienna Bowman
60 C I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Alice Casburn
61 C ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke
62 C LITTLE LORD Z Lucy Dennis
63 C SMARTYPANTS VII Lizzie Warburton
64 C JB'S HOT SHOT Archie Barlow
65 C MARY S Sammy Oliver
66 C HI DYKE REBEL Deborah Gate
67 C HANLEEN BABALOU Amy Wybergh
68 C GARTHFACH VEX Molly Turcan
69 C WIL Katie Collins
70 C KARATE KID Evie Boon
76 D FEVER PITCH Storm Straker
77 D CAVALIER CLOONEY Heidi Stewart
78 D CAPPA ABBEY Charlie Donaldson
79 D T.J BOMBAY Victoria Whiteley
80 D DIANCARA VDL Louise Anderson
81 D CORDERRY CRACKLE Amelia Tarling
82 D BELVILLE CLOVER Elizabeth Page
83 D CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Kate Dennis
84 D RED MYSTIQUE Scott Lowther
85 D TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Molly Turcan
86 D ELITE DIAMOND Anniken Styth
87 D LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Jessica Wilson
88 D AFON Charlotte Ward
89 D REENMORE COPPER Sarah Hall
90 D KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Sam Ecroyd
91 D MGH COCO Tilly Conder
92 D BLAINROE BINDY Yvette Harrison
93 D DUNTOATEE Vicky Smith
94 D PIPPA DU PERRON Ruth Farnsworth
95 D PARKFIELD BAROQUE Rosa Onslow
526 P KILNAMONA HENRY Grace Lumley
527 P SUPER ANZAC Nicola Wilson
528 P ARDAGH EPIC Finlay Marsden
529 P LITTLE CHARLIE Laura Fraser Newman
530 P JVK MR MAGUIRE Andrew Heffernan
531 P CAVALLETTI CLOVER Sonya Cunningham
532 P CAROUSEL LADY Stuart Shaw
533 P I LIKE Anna Whiteley
534 P WHITES CROSS Sarah Williams
535 P JAGUAR LAW Andrew Downes
536 P GOOD LIFE BF Daniel Ockenden
537 P JELLYON Katie Magee
538 P CRISPY SEA Hazel Towers
539 P BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen
540 P GLENN Niamh Richardson
541 P BORISLAV Jennifer Baker
542 P MAHAREES BOB Georgie Brown
543 P SI SENORA Laura Hayden
544 P MONBEG EBONY Molly Fletcher
545 P WISDOM OF ZORRO Musa Hussain
546 P CROWN IMPERIAL III Enid Grant
547 P NORTHERN ECHO Amy Simpson
551 Q JACARDO Andrew Downes
552 Q ARRACOURT Beccie Atkinson
553 Q ARCTIC SNOWCAT Sophie Barlow
554 Q WOODFIELD GLOVES Chloe Dods
555 Q PICK OF THE DAY Michelle Billington
556 Q MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen
557 Q WHOOPY PERLA Steven Barker
558 Q MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King
559 Q VERONA II Fiona Kerry
560 Q HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Daniel Scott
561 Q JACK DANIELS L Z Nicola Wilson
562 Q ARDAGH FLAMENCO Finlay Marsden
563 Q HARELAW APOLLO Jill Slight
564 Q SHANBEG COOLEY Harry Mutch
565 Q ATTYRORY MATE Stephanie Batty
566 Q ROMEO Lesley Mitton
567 Q INNOVANIA James Sommerville
568 Q CHINOOKS SAPPHIRE ECLIPSE Ella Carr - Smith
569 Q CALLE COOL Daniel Ockenden
570 Q IBURG Oliver Jackson
571 Q BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Andrew Heffernan
572 Q WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Stella Burbidge
626 T ARD NAUGAT Sarah Fanning
627 T POSEIDON Grace Congreve
628 T HK UP AND COMING Victoria Gibson
629 T TULSA Nadia Illingworth
630 T TEXAS Amy Troop
631 T LADY HILL Alexis Gregory
632 T SUMMER WIND Henry Stott
633 T TINKERS GAMBLE Madeleine Wolfenden
634 T POWER MASTER Euan Hammersley
635 T ANDY MAC Libby Colmer
636 T CAPTAIN MOVE Sally Dent
637 T CROFT ALLURE Amy Brown
638 T MARIPOSA Ruth Schofield
639 T MJI APOLLO Erin Smith
640 T MASTER WICKHAM Claire Lewis
641 T COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes
642 T COME WHAT JULY Frere Buckland
643 T CHEROKEE RISING Caitlin Cox
644 T BLACKROCK FRED Louise Wilson
645 T KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Jemima Fawcett
646 T TRENT RED MEXICO Kate Broatch
647 T BALLINFULL SPURS Isaac Amos
4 WL SECRET BRITANNIA Alex Hua Tian
3 WL COOLINEY STAR Evie Hole-todd
B ENOLA Andrew Heffernan
1 WL ASTRONAUTES VOYAGE Lois Teal
5 WL BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Tara Snape
6 WL VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Josh Haynes
7 WL QUICK QUACK Josh Haynes
2 WL BALLYROBIN QUIET BOY Katie Alison Stephen
3 WL PEWIT QUINZE Tyler Cassells

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
101 E LARKSBELLE Emilia Proctor
102 E ELBANDANI Lucy Sugden
103 E LINTON II Jodie Cantrill
104 E LISBOY BUACHAILL Brianna Tweddall
105 E HARTHILL STORM Sian Davies-cooke
106 E CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow
107 E RICKY ROLLER Lesley Barwise-munro
108 E SLANEY CRUISE Kristina Hall-Jackson
109 E DASSETT ZOOLANDER Freddie Fawcett
110 E KILIMAZING TOPAZ Jemima Fawcett
111 E SAND STORM II Hattie Mccance
112 E CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Daniel Scott
113 E LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Emily King
114 E CHIRAZ III Nicola Wilson
115 E CAROLINES AIR KM Susie Berry
116 E JSR CRAZY MAZY Zoe Rymer
117 E BEJEWEL Molly Oman
118 E VIKTOR KRUM Oliver Jackson
119 E A SUNNY BAY Elicia Miller
120 E ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Daniel Scott
121 E VALMY BIATS Emily King
122 E JUST DUNNIT Lucy Scholl
123 E PAINTED MOON II Lydia Norton
124 E BALLINGOWAN LEIA Polly Stockton
125 E RIVERSIDE VISION Stephanie Sacks
126 E QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Jodie Neill
127 E FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Tyler Cassells
128 E BELTANE QUEEN Ria Scott
129 E VAMONOS Emily King
130 E DISCOVERY V Alice Davies-Cooke
131 E CURRA OKO Katie Corteen
132 E LAKESHORE Lottie Walsh
133 E GRANTSTOWN HARRY Olivia Morison
134 E VANZELF Pauline Herbert
135 E COOLEY COPRESENTER Tyler Cassells
136 E LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Lewis Mclean
137 E CSF TEDDY Andrew Heffernan
138 E INDIGO MIST Annabel Carthy
139 E NASDAQ HIGH Sally James
140 E BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Imogen Sutcliffe
141 E WITHINGTON Sam Ecroyd
142 E MAX E MILLION Georgie Frow
1 WL DIAMOND MINE Katie Barber
2 WL TO LOVE AND HONOUR Josh Haynes
WL SIR ALFRED II Polly Stockton

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
151 F RIVER VIEW CALVIN CANDY Katie Magee
152 F IPACHE Holly Richardson
153 F L EMINENCE GRISE Marion Vernon
154 F CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Katherine Hague
155 F P G WITHERNAY Christopher Whittle
156 F MISS MAYBELL Alanis Milner-Moore
157 F ROYAL ETIQUETTE Will Murray
158 F I AM QUALITY TN Lucy Sugden
159 F MAKIN A STORM Rosalind Canter
160 F HALCYON GRAF Hayden Hankey
162 F MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe
163 F HAMLET Alex Hua Tian
164 F IGOR B Kristina Hall-Jackson
165 F YOUGHAL LAD Richard Norfolk
166 F SBE NAVIGO Sophie Brown
167 F CAVALIER KING JOHN Alice Davies-Cooke
168 F TIMELESS CRUSADER Kirsty Hetherington
169 F DUNLECKNEY LARK Claire Phillips
170 F COOLEY FOXTROT Andrew Downes
171 F JILLYS JUBILEE Sarah Hedges
172 F WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Nicki Harrison
173 F CORNASAUS LAD Keeva Johnson
174 F LORD LARRY Hattie Mccance
175 F KEC QUALITY FANTASY Oliver Jackson
176 F SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Brier Leahy
177 F DSH LUCKEY TOWN Jennifer Stead
178 F HUNTING FOR LOVE Hayden Hankey
201 G DANNYS DIAMOND Hattie Mccance
202 G CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Will Murray
203 G WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Brier Leahy
204 G MISS ISSYMUS Jane Storey
205 G HEADS UP Hayden Hankey
206 G TEMPLE ELLIE Beth Clegg
207 G DUKE OF DARLINGTON Storm Straker
208 G CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Ben Spraggon
209 G HESPO Jodie Caig
210 G WILD MONSOON Mark Lyonette
211 G BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Andrew Heffernan
212 G PINK WAFER Sarah D Fenwick
213 G SATYR Sally James
214 G CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Rosie Ringer
215 G ON POINT Claire Phillips
216 G IGNA Sarah Hedges
217 G SCEILIG CONCORDIO Rowan Laird
219 G HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Florence White
220 G KILLAUGHEY JENGA Paul Burgess
221 G BOWLER BILL Ian Stark
222 G AH TO BE SURE Megan Butterworth
223 G EQUADOR Freya Gaitskell
224 G GO H ALAINN Sarah Farnsworth
225 G CHERIE V OVERIS Z Joanne Watts
226 G WATERLOO SUNSET Freya Hartley
227 G INDIAN KING II Vicky Smith
651 U KILCANDRA CAPITOL Susie Berry
652 U HIGH TIME V Daniel Scott
653 U HAWK EYE Nicola Wilson
654 U WOODYS HONOR MISSION Sarah Bartlett
655 U NELSON DE LA POMME Katie Magee
656 U COOLE LADY Isla Gordon
657 U FUZZYFELT Hazel Towers
658 U RALPH Harry Mutch
659 U Z7 CATASTROPHE Lois Teal
660 U WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Susie Berry
661 U AMERICA BIATS Emily King
662 U GRAFIX Daniel Scott
663 U TREWORRA Katie Magee
664 U JUELA Kristina Hall-Jackson
665 U MULIEBRILE Jessica Smith
666 U MONKS OTHELLO Morgan Kent
667 U COMPO II Edward Bradley
668 U GORTIN HOUSE Susie Berry
669 U A SPARKLING BELLINI Kirsty Buchanan
670 U HEJPIX RUDI Frederik Nagel
671 U MASTER PING Archie Smith-maxwell
672 U KILLAWALLA CHESTER Sophie Mcdearmid
673 U DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Connor Darby
674 U LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Catherine Harston
675 U CASTLE II Morgan Kent
676 U IRISH KONNECTION Natasha Anson
677 U ARDFIELD TOWER Keeva Stott
678 U LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson
679 U LORETOS FROLIC Isabel Andrew
681 U ITS MORKA Steve Garrod
682 U MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Laura Mitchell
683 U BASKIN CAPPACHINO Emelia Petchell
684 U C LOUIS LE ONE Sarah Duckitt
685 U PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Issie Thompson
686 U SIRENS TIGERLILY Issy Saxby

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
251 H HILTON COOLEY Wills Oakden
252 H MISS CONTENDER Morven Pringle
253 H JSR JIJI Zoe Rymer
254 H BALLY LOUIS Holly Richardson
255 H SKIP MILL Christopher Whittle
256 H BOB COTTON BANDIT Laura Birley
257 H CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Daniel Scott
258 H DINO II Will Murray
259 H SARCHIE Sophie Brown
260 H IZILOT DHI Rosalind Canter
261 H CHICKO Polly Stockton
262 H PRF DIVO MAIL Philippa Nixon
263 H SOMETHING CLASSICAL Daniel Scott
264 H HORATIO DN Richard Coney
265 H CAPRONA Josie Proctor
266 H MACGREGORS COOLEY Wills Oakden
267 H BROWNSTOWN REMI Stephanie Stammschroer
268 H LEVITATE Nicola Wilson
269 H JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Alex Hua Tian
270 H MONBEG BY DESIGN Susie Berry
271 H WATSISNAME Eleanor Mercer
272 H AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Jack Mantel
273 H KILNAMONA LINCOLN Katie Magee
274 H ERIC THE RED Kate Dennis
275 H BENNYS QUALITY STAR Lucy Hattersley
276 H BANZAI DU LOIR Yasmin Ingham
277 H KAIZEN Lina Forsberg
278 H STILO SPRINGTIME Rebecca Vale-Cook
279 H ETTRICK LILLY James Oakden
280 H TS SHANGHAI Georgie Frow
281 H A CLASS COOLEY Wills Oakden
282 H TREMLETT Kate Poole

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
301 I REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Rosalind Canter
302 I REHY DJ Yasmin Ingham
303 I PSH CONVIVIAL Alex Hua Tian
304 I MERMUS R DIAMONDS Richard Coney
305 I SIR PERIROSE Kate Walls
306 I KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Sara Bowe
307 I HARELAW WIZARD Ian Stark
308 I SIMPLY CLOVER Hazel Towers
309 I JIMS PAL Michael Owen
310 I OUGHTERARD COOLEY Wills Oakden
311 I ERANO M Nicola Wilson
312 I ROCQUAINE BAY Andrew Downes
313 I RINGWOOD LB Susie Berry
314 I MISTER MACCONDY Polly Stockton
315 I MILCHEM ECLIPSE James Rushbrooke
316 I BUCKLE END BERTIE Yasmin Ingham
317 I FORTUNUS Jennifer Stead
318 I WIL JACK B KING Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft
319 I DONT YOU KNOW Victoria Wilson
320 I HD BRONZE Harry Mutch
322 I TOPSPIN II Alice Casburn
323 I KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Andrew Downes
324 I CRYPTONITE Emily Parker
325 I LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Rosalind Canter
351 J JL DUBLIN Nicola Wilson
352 J ENCELADUS Katie Magee
353 J JOHN THE BULL Susie Berry
354 J CMS GOOGLE Kristina Hall-Jackson
355 J COOLEY TIMEPIECE Katherine Hague
356 J RENEGADE MARMALADE Annabel Carthy
357 J RAMILO Harry Mutch
358 J DON MEECO Katie Barber
359 J MASTER SWATCH Stephanie Stammschroer
360 J WAINTHROPP Shaun Murray
361 J ZELANDNEW BK James Rushbrooke
362 J BALLBREAKER SD Alex Hua Tian
363 J SANDMAN 7 Yasmin Ingham
364 J GOLD NUGGET Andrew Downes
365 J NO EXCUSE Rosalind Canter
366 J METROPOLITOM Michael Owen
367 J J ADORE SALSA Tyler Cassells
368 J WESTMUR QUALITY Eilidh-jane Costelloe
369 J DANCING REVOLUTION Martha Todd
370 J COOLEY LANDS Kate Walls
371 J MAISTRESSE Paul Burgess
372 J AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Wills Oakden
373 J FERRO S Pauliina Swindells
374 J KANANASKIS Richard Coney
375 J BRADELEY LAW Michael Owen

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
401 K TORNOS Ellie Tulley
402 K TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Sonya Cunningham
403 K PALLAS SPLASH Angela Parkin
404 K SAMTHAN SURE THING Lizzie Lucas
405 K UNNAMED (802093) Ella Pigg
406 K SKYLARKS DREAM Molly Brown
407 K IRBINE Emma Metcalfe
408 K MANNINARD DOMHNALL Tilly Milbank
409 K E T I Cassie Ramsay
410 K DASSETT SECRET Amelia Ludiman
411 K LARIICO GII Elizabeth Walker
412 K MISIMENA H Scott Coyle
413 K SYDNEYS SUGAR BEACH Connie Gill
414 K WYLDERSWOOD MCLAREN Sue M Chadwick
415 K BANNA BY CHANCE Jack Mantel
416 K TURLOOD'S LUCKY DIP Rebecca Kirk
417 K MINSKIP MURPHY Molly Keegan-price
418 K J Amy Kisby
419 K AVALON SUNSET B Anne Bondi
420 K BILLY BANK Nick Ireland
421 K MISS COUGAR K GIRL Charlotte Hogg
422 K I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Claire Chapman
423 K INFINITI Phoebe Towers
426 L KING COTTON LEGACY Farrah Cunningham
427 L BOLERO COLLONGES Louisa Craigs
428 L NOUMA VAN DEN HEUVEL Hayley Fuller
429 L B’DIOR PAPILLON Louise Hoyle
430 L RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Tilly Marley
431 L GORTGLAS BALLYMOLLOY Pauliina Swindells
432 L CURKISH DIESEL Betsy Martin
433 L WIZZARDS REALM Jack Donaldson
434 L UNNAMED (99802) Lauren Winspear
435 L MIRROR IMAGE IV Holli Shanks
436 L COPPERHALL BARNEY Lucy Hixson
437 L MOUNTAIN DEWEY Maggie Dearnley
438 L SANTIAGO RUSINOL Alexandra Farrar-fry
439 L ROCK N ROLL STAR Kirsty Hetherington
440 L STOBSWOOD CHEEKY CHARLIE Elloise Stephenson
441 L SIR PASCAL Leonna Mayor
442 L BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Laura Hanson
443 L HANDINE Ellen Kerry
444 L RJT APRICOT LUCY II Olivia Rogers
445 L MABEL III Lucille Jones
446 L IRISH KELPIE Abigail Van Den Heever
447 L PADDYS AUBANO David K Bondi
448 L MY ASHGROVE AGGIE Ann Tait
451 M BRILLIANT FUSION Florence White
452 M DOUGAL BUG II Louise Rusby
453 M TOP O THE ARCH Alex Hill
454 M JOHNNY CASH III Maisie Cain
455 M DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Sharon Nicholson
456 M DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Jemima Stubbs
457 M APOLLO Amy i Roberts
458 M CAROUSELS ARATELLA Lydia-Grace Smith
459 M ROBE DARK ROMEO Freya Donoghue
460 M SIMPLY PEACHES Charlie Donaldson
461 M BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Amy Fife
462 M SNOWSTORM II Max Austin
463 M ARBER B Phoebe Towers
464 M THEHOOKYBOOKY Sarah Dodd
465 M JONJO STAR Amy Simpson
466 M TEMPLE INDIGO Feo Chawla
467 M LORDSHIPS REVELATION Daisy Appleby
468 M PRIMITIVE PROMISE Deborah Priestley
469 M GRANGE KOBANNA Thomas Dyson
470 M BAMBER BRIDGE Sophie Dods
471 M COOLPARK BLAZING SARCO Scott Coyle
472 M NORMAN X Elizabeth Laffey
473 M BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Grace Barr
476 N HILTON FORTUNE Jennie Owst
477 N KILRUSH BAY Roger Evans
478 N LORDSPARK IRON LADY Alice Prior
479 N ECHO BREEZE Sarah Crompton
480 N BALLYNEETY COOL DIAMOND Lottie Combe
481 N MATTHEW MAN Sienna Bowman
482 N BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Katherine Hey
483 N LORD BLESS VAN T MOLHEM Jane Thompson
484 N KAMIEL QUANTUM LEAP 2 Cerys Richards
485 N GINNY VI Beckie Cordner
486 N CSF ROCKY Francesca Richardson
487 N ALECON Emma Little
488 N TORFOOT AONACH MOR Joules Johnstone
489 N JUST IN TIME Christine Chippendale
490 N REDSHAW VIVENDI Kiana Sangha
491 N OWER LAD Alice Winter
492 N WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Sarah Clark
493 N LAMMY LAUGH John Guy
494 N BALLINDOWN BOOTS Holli Shanks
495 N GOLD LANDIS Sarah Todd
496 N WINEPORT CRUSADE Milly Grunwell
497 N CASH FLOW Heidi Kandyba-callis
498 N ROYAL ROVER Fiona Macleod
501 O COSMIC DANCER Katy Bannon
502 O BALLINGLEN DREAMYS REWARD Megan Mulcahy
503 O CAMROSS CRUISE Simon Middleton
504 O ITS CHARLIE BROWN Jessica Proudman
505 O FINTAN GREY Emi Rowell
506 O ROWLEYFARM FINCH Abbie Foster
507 O LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Louise Forty
508 O CHOIX DE L AMOUR Georgina Clarkson
509 O EDENDERRY CAILIN Emily Hattrick
510 O HUMDINGER HBC Terri Danisevich
511 O G-STAR WD Simon G Dyson
512 O WIL BE HSH FOREVER Joanne Morland
513 O CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Sarah Williams
514 O HAZLETON QUALITY Sophie Pedlar
515 O P - NABAJO O.H Alexandra Farrar-fry
516 O BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Katie Woodall
517 O WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Laura Hanson
518 O UNNAMED (805668) Sam Ecroyd
519 O NOTNOWSAM Stephanie Stammschroer
520 O ZELANA Anna Hunter
521 O FANTASY PRINCESS Kirsty Buchanan
522 O SILVER LOUGH William Pittendrigh
523 O KILPATRICK VIRGINIA CILLIE Montgomery Aplin
19 WL CARRICKADAWSON FOR THE FUTURE Rosalind O'laney
B VERSACHI COUTURE Gemma Harris
15 WL PARKIE BOY Rebecca Harrison
B LEEDAUN ROSE Jenny Lowther
B GALWAY HIDDEN DIAMOND Annabelle Ellie Beckett
B ROBE CANAL Erin Smith
8 WL JEREMIAH Hannah Bettess
B LITTLE MO III Anna Welland
B BALLINTRANE MINTY Madeleine Wolfenden
B EYE DOWN Liz Wilson
6 WL PALLAS VANK WISH Jade Pitt
B WILLOW LONGSTONE Florence Ashmore
B GLENCARRIG STORM CAT Thomas Easterby
B CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Sophie Knox
B MAYSONG Emma L Littlewood
B COPPER POINTE Lewis Mclean
9 WL MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Joanne Smith
B ROEDERER DOUBLE DIAMOND Tor Nicholson
B OPALS FANTASY Jessica Dickson
B NORTHERN SUNSHINE Joanne Bates
B MOLLNAX KING Charlotte Dennis
B HIGHLAKE LAKE Rose-zena White
B ARDBEAR RAY Alex Hill
B WESTSIDE MONTY Eleanor Fletcher
B SOLWAY KALENO Dee Ormston
B NICO Holly Clarke
17 WL BELLES BAY SUPREME Joanne Forster
7 WL KILMURRAY WILLOW marianna stephenson
B IT'S A WRAP Verena Bowyer
B JIMBOP Susan Peart
18 WL EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Claire Coning
B DIEGO ROBERTS Katrina Toni Simpson
B TISRARA CHIPPISON Olivia Staveley
B KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Flynn Mclean
11 WL MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Emma Wall
B CLASS MOVE Ellie Healy
4 WL COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Alma Hewins
B LAURELVIEW ALICE Louise Knock
B GRANGEBEG GATLAN Tara Stockwell
B WOODLANDS BE FILLY Rosie Ford
13 WL GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Jessica Butkeraitis
B BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Ellie Healy
B ROMANYS NARSTURSHUM Madison Young
B DAKOTA STAR Leah Coultherd
10 WL LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Lydia Moore
B MISS LILLIAN Ingrid Jordan
16 WL DIVINE IMAGE Ayla Forster-blenkinsop
B HOTSHOTS Ylva Hewins
B LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Sarah Chapman
B CORNASCRIEBE CLOVER Ruth Schofield
14 WL ROCKFIELD MELODY Nadia Powell
B BALLINACLOUGH BLADE Keeva Johnson

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
576 R MY ZENYATTA Tia Barlow
577 R MINTRIDGE ZAMMY Hayley Meeking
578 R TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Elizabeth Allen
579 R SECRET DESIRE II Matilda Aplin
580 R CARNSDALE TALK TALK Lois Teal
581 R LSF LUX GOOD William Bower
582 R HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Lucy Bailey
583 R DOONEY ROCK Cerys Macaulay
584 R HOT WHISKY Lauren Milner
585 R CEARNEY Louis Pern
586 R PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Sarah Bartlett
587 R RAFIKI Andrew Heffernan
588 R GORSEHILL JEWEL Rio Hall
589 R COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe
590 R KILLERISK LEO Kristina Hall-Jackson
591 R ZACA MESA Stuart Shaw
593 R MHS SICARIO Claire Phillips
594 R DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
595 R OMARD HAWAII LADY Connie Gill
601 S LIZZIE B Sarah Bartlett
602 S CIANS BOY Amy Ross
603 S HORRID HENRY Shaun Malpass
604 S GEORGIE GIRL Rio Hall
605 S GONE WITH THE WIND IV Natasha Halliday
606 S CAUSE CELEBRE Sophie Lear
607 S JENSEN III Xanthe De Wesselow
608 S WARHORSE Georgie Brown
609 S BE MY ROMEO Georgina Prest
610 S HAWALLIE VDL Rebecca Brady
611 S AFTER THE BEAT Grace Lumley
612 S SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Isla Gordon
613 S ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mark Gilbert
614 S JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Abbie Zehetmayr
615 S MOONMONEY William Bower
616 S IMPOSANT Emily King
617 S BALLINS KELLIGS Andrew Downes
618 S DRAKES DRUM II Francesca Richardson
619 S ASKIMA Z Sophie Platt
620 S SHANBO DUN Beth Mitchell
Event name: ASKE Date: Jul 6-7 2019 Location: Aske Hall, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FAERIE FANTASTIC Miss Victoria Devlin 0 16 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
2 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 14 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
3 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 12 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
4 CARTOON D'IRRA Miss Camille Simonato 0 10 26.3 8.00 4.00 38.30
4 SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 10 30.8 0.00 2.80 33.60
5 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 8 32.5 0.00 6.00 38.50
6 COMPANY TRADER Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 34.8 16.00 13.20 64.00
7 SHANNONVIEW JOEY Miss Beverley Marren 0 0 36.5 8.00 20.00 64.50
8 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 37.3 19.00 14.00 70.30
9 KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 31.3 0.00 40.80 72.10
10 CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 35.3 1.00 38.80 75.10
11 FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 38.3 0.00 55.20 93.50
12 EARTHQUAKE ECHO Miss Sinead Russell 0 0 28.8 0.00 82.00 110.80
E UR BOTSWANA BK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 26.5 4.00 E E UR
W JAMIE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 31.5 0.00 W W
W THYME LIMIT Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 W W W W
W WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 35.5 19.00 W W
E R3 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E R3
W CUTTING EDGE IV Miss Kathleen M Inman 0 0 31.5 8.00 W W
E AR CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 21.3 17.00 E E AR
W LUCA 58 Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 35.3 W W W
R FORFRAY Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 34 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 16 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
2 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 14 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 12 31.3 0.00 2.00 33.30
4 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 10 29 4.00 0.40 33.40
5 TISRARA VENDI Miss Anna Galbraith 0 8 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
7 BURNLEA VIVA LA VIDA Miss Emily Galbraith 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
9 DRUMRANKIN GOLD Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.40 41.20
10 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 0 32 12.00 0.40 44.40
11 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 29 12.00 4.40 45.40
12 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 34.3 12.00 0.00 46.30
13 GELATHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 32.8 4.00 9.60 46.40
14 ROMA VICTOR Miss Storm Straker 0 0 35.3 4.00 9.60 48.90
15 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 37 13.00 2.80 52.80
16 ISABEAU Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 36.3 0.00 41.60 77.90
17 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 37.8 4.00 55.60 97.40
HC SPARKLING BELLINI Miss yin Daniella Lin 0 0 31.8 0.00 40.40 HC
E R3 ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E R3
E UR COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 16 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
2 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 14 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 12 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 10 32.8 0.00 4.40 37.20
5 LOWMOOR ANOTHER HERO Mrs Tracey Brown 0 8 31.5 0.00 6.00 37.50
6 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 6 35 4.00 0.40 39.40
7 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 4 34.8 0.00 10.80 45.60
8 CLASSICGINGERSUPRISE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 2 42 0.00 12.00 54.00
9 SUPREME PEARL Miss Louise Forrest 0 0 40.8 14.00 5.20 60.00
10 TULSA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 32.5 8.00 20.40 60.90
11 OUTRAGEOUS GRAFFITI Miss Lottie Gibbons 0 0 38.8 15.00 8.00 61.80
12 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 37 18.00 8.40 63.40
13 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 41.8 23.00 0.00 64.80
14 UNBELIEVABLE TAILLON Miss Catherine Pearson 0 0 40.3 8.00 18.80 67.10
15 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 29.3 10.00 29.60 68.90
16 DHI JUPITER Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 35.8 9.00 24.40 69.20
17 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 0 38.8 4.00 38.00 80.80
18 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 35.3 0.00 58.80 94.10
19 KILNAMONA HEADLAD Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 31.5 0.00 85.60 117.10
20 REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 44.3 16.00 78.00 138.30
W THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 W W W W
W JEMOON WOLKEN DREAM Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 34.3 0.00 W W
W WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 37.3 W W W
R CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 31.5 8.00 R R
W GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 W W W W
W KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 0 37 33.00 W W
W MILL MAN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 38.5 W W W
W FULWOODS VALENTINE Mrs Kate Collier 0 0 W W W W
W SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 W W W W
W THIEF OF HEARTS Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 40.8 18.00 W W
W PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 W W W W
W DON LUXURY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 35.3 0.00 W W
W GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 36.5 12.00 W W
W BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 16 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
2 GH BOB ON Miss Olivia Dallas 0 14 29 0.00 2.40 31.40
3 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 0 12 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 HARLEY STEEL Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 8 35 0.00 0.40 35.40
6 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 6 27 12.00 0.00 39.00
7 MYSPIRES ANOTHER STAR Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 27.5 8.00 4.00 39.50
8 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
9 JUST JACOB III Ms Kath Pinington 0 0 27.8 1.00 12.40 41.20
10 BOYCIE Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 32.8 7.00 5.60 45.40
11 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 40.8 4.00 2.00 46.80
12 MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 38.8 12.00 2.00 52.80
13 COCONUT GIRL Mrs Samantha Critchlow 0 0 31.8 24.00 5.60 61.40
14 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 0 33.8 0.00 31.60 65.40
15 B SILKTOWN MAGNOLIA Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 29.8 4.00 32.00 65.80
16 DON CORLEONE Z Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 36 0.00 38.00 74.00
17 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Emily King 0 0 29.8 4.00 44.00 77.80
18 RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 0 32 17.00 31.20 80.20
19 ELISA Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 31.8 0.00 69.20 101.00
20 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 31.8 16.00 141.20 189.00
R BALDUR DIAMOND Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 R R R R
E IVANHOE Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E
W DHI TREND SETTER Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 35.8 30.00 W W
E R3 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 31.3 E E E R3
W DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 W W W W
W MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 33.3 W W W
E R3 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
W TULLIS PEPPER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 34.8 8.00 W W
W RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 W W W W
W B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 W W W W
W HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 31.3 4.00 W W
W RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAOIFE Z Miss Georgia Dukes 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 14 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
4 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 10 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
5 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
6 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
7 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
8 CALLIAGHSTOWN COLIN D Miss Jenna Watson 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
9 AZERLEY OOPSY DAISY Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 31.8 16.00 0.00 47.80
11 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 0 32.3 0.00 24.80 57.10
12 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 0 35.8 5.00 19.20 60.00
W NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Niamh Fahey 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYGALLY DAYLIGHT Miss Kathryn Houghton 0 0 37.3 1.00 W W
W ONCE UPON A TIME III Miss Anna Mills 0 0 36.8 0.00 W W
R SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 28.8 0.00 R R
W HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Ellie Donaldson 0 0 34.8 4.00 W W
W FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 W W W W
W DREAM LEGENDE Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RISING STAR Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 SUPER SONIC III Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 7 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
3 IRBINE Miss Emma Metcalfe 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 HAYESTOWN LANCER Miss Polly Douglas 0 5 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
5 EXCEL FLORADORA Miss Sophie Dawson 0 0 34.8 4.00 1.20 40.00
6 WILLMA Miss Antonia Pink 0 0 32 4.00 5.20 41.20
7 MAVERICK Miss Chloe Kirkbride 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.80 41.30
8 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 0 30.3 15.00 0.00 45.30
9 BRIDGEVIEW MAGGIE Viki Wilkinson 0 0 32.8 15.00 3.60 51.40
10 FORANS SWEET CLOVER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 31.8 0.00 27.60 59.40
11 LIANNASTARR Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 31 4.00 27.60 62.60
12 NEW STAR Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 43.5 4.00 15.20 62.70
13 REENMORE COPPER Miss Sarah Hall 0 0 40 0.00 28.40 68.40
14 JACK XXXI Miss Ellen Corry 0 0 33.3 4.00 34.40 71.70
15 J’ME TIRE Mr John Guy 0 0 36.5 13.00 32.80 82.30
HC TAYVALE ILLUSION Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 32.8 0.00 33.60 HC
E UR SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E UR
W REX LATINUS Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 W W W W
W MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 W W W W
HC CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 27.3 8.00 28.00 HC
W HALLYKELD HOOCH Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 W W W W
W GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 W W W W
W ROBE PARK BOBBY Miss Katy Bannon 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LEX IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Miss Jessica Butkeraitis 0 7 29.5 0.00 2.40 31.90
3 ROCKLANDS BOB Miss Lucy Hixson 0 6 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
4 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 5 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 PAULDARYS AMAZING GRACE Mrs. Devon Scarborough 0 4 31.8 4.00 1.60 37.40
6 MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 1 34.8 0.00 4.00 38.80
7 CLOUDINGS DREAM Miss Lisa Smith 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
8 KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Flynn Mclean 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
9 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 37.3 4.00 1.60 42.90
10 JACK XXVI Miss Laura Howson 0 0 39.5 8.00 6.00 53.50
11 HILTON FORTUNE Ms Jennie Owst 0 1 33 0.00 22.00 55.00
12 STOCAI BAN Mrs Suzanne Yeend 0 0 34.5 8.00 13.60 56.10
13 GLENFOOT PHEODOR Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 37.8 8.00 13.60 59.40
W COROBEREE Mrs. Sarah Jane Stilgoe 0 0 30.3 16.00 W W
R COPPERHALL FREDDY Miss Olivia Enderwick 0 0 33.3 16.00 R R
HC BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 0 36.8 8.00 5.60 HC
W AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 W W W W
HC SINGING IN THE RAIN Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 31.5 0.00 18.00 HC
HC RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 35.8 0.00 8.00 HC
R NEWS BOY Miss Micky Benson 0 0 36 16.00 R R
HC R3 JAGUAR IV Miss Laura Hayward 0 0 35 E E HC R3
E R3 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 0 32.3 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
2 DILYS Miss Zoe Taylor 0 7 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
3 HIGH COVERT Miss Amy Marchant 0 6 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
4 IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 5 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 4 32.3 4.00 2.00 38.30
6 KING HERMAN Miss Emily Jagger 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
7 A PROPER MONARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
8 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 1 37.8 0.00 3.60 41.40
9 PALLAS SPLASH Mrs Angela Parkin 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
10 SHANNONDALE ALLY Miss Helen Court 0 0 38 7.00 0.00 45.00
11 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 1 43 0.00 11.20 54.20
12 RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 0 36.3 8.00 10.40 54.70
13 SILVERS WAY Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 41.3 16.00 0.00 57.30
14 OSCAR XXIX Mrs Roberta Riddell 0 0 33.8 23.00 3.20 60.00
15 RATHDOWNEY SILVER LAD Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 35 16.00 12.80 63.80
16 IRISH TEA Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 37.3 0.00 32.40 69.70
17 TYRONES SILVERSUMMIT Miss Josie Hatch 0 0 40 23.00 6.80 69.80
W KENNYS CAVALIER KATIE Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 0 W W W W
HC FIRST NENAGH LAD Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 35 8.00 36.40 HC
R DARK ECHOES Miss Kirstin Tranter 0 0 34 R R R
E UR SILVER ESK Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 37.3 8.00 E E UR
HC STORMIN NORMAN Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 W W W HC
HC BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 W W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 7 28.3 0.00 6.00 34.30
3 PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 6 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
4 W DARAMORQUIN Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 5 31.8 4.00 0.40 36.20
5 SUPERIOR VIEW Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 4 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
6 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 0 28.3 11.00 0.00 39.30
7 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 0 27.5 7.00 5.60 40.10
8 HIGHFIELD NIGHTHAWK Mrs Karen Clark 0 1 36.8 0.00 4.00 40.80
9 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
10 MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 28.8 12.00 2.80 43.60
11 WELTON BOTHAL Mrs Stephanie Carney 0 0 40 8.00 0.00 48.00
12 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 27 8.00 20.00 55.00
13 FINLEYBLUE Miss Jemima Foljambe 0 0 43.3 9.00 14.40 66.70
14 HK UP AND COMING Miss Victoria Gibson 0 0 29.3 3.00 43.20 75.50
15 RINEEN SAPPHIRE Miss Amelia Moody 0 0 34 2.00 41.20 77.20
16 THE WISH DOCTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 34.5 9.00 39.60 83.10
17 BLACK ALOYSIUS Miss Beth Stockdale 0 0 29 42.00 31.20 102.20
W STORM Miss Eva Carter 0 0 41.5 26.00 W W
HC VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC KNOCKAHUNNA WISE GUY Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 W W W HC
W HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Miss Becky Paul 0 0 W W W W
HC EDNAMORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 W W W HC
E R3 BELLA CRUISE Mrs Sarah Earp 0 0 38.3 E E E R3
W WOODY XIV Miss Kate Charlton 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 7 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
3 COMFORT ZONE Miss Elsa Laver 0 6 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 PEARL FLICKER Miss Martha Charlton 0 5 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 MY COUNTRY DREAMCOAT Mrs Vicky Sivills 0 4 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
6 DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 1 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
8 CLAYHILL SHADY Miss Eden Fisher 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
9 MARTHA IV Mrs Laurie Stewart 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
10 EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Miss Emily Barugh 0 1 36.3 0.00 7.20 43.50
11 ONWARDSNUPWARDS III Miss Andie Jones 0 0 31.8 8.00 4.00 43.80
12 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 0 30 8.00 6.00 44.00
13 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 33.5 14.00 0.00 47.50
14 KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 28 9.00 10.80 47.80
15 SWATCH ERGO Miss Leanne Anderson 0 0 34 14.00 0.00 48.00
16 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 0 34.3 21.00 0.00 55.30
17 SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 0 31.3 4.00 20.80 56.10
18 WILLIAM XXII Miss Claire Hirst 0 0 35 23.00 0.80 58.80
19 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 35.8 4.00 25.20 65.00
20 FLORENCE II Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 37.3 14.00 22.40 73.70
21 TANKARDSTOWN CHECKPOINT Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 31 4.00 65.20 100.20
W BOSTON ZIDAN Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 35.5 40.00 W W
W DARREWS JOY Mrs Jo Wiper 0 0 W W W W
W COULEUR Mrs Alex Moody 0 0 31.8 W W W
W MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 12 0 31.4 4.00 0.80 36.20
2 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 10 0 30.9 0.00 8.80 39.70
3 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 8 0 33.2 0.00 8.80 42.00
4 POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 6 0 35.9 4.00 3.60 43.50
5 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 4 0 33.2 0.00 10.80 44.00
6 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 2 0 27.1 4.00 13.20 44.30
7 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 32.1 4.00 13.20 49.30
8 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 34.1 4.00 18.00 56.10
9 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 35.9 9.00 15.20 60.10
10 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 33.9 4.00 22.80 60.70
11 KEC SAZOON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 35 4.00 22.40 61.40
12 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 30.7 4.00 28.40 63.10
13 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 33.6 16.00 18.40 68.00
14 TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 37.5 12.00 25.20 74.70
15 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 34.8 4.00 46.00 84.80
16 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 22.5 17.00 52.80 92.30
17 EXOCET MYSTYLE Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 35 8.00 53.60 96.60
18 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 27.1 22.00 58.00 107.10
W A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 32.1 0.00 W W
W ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.6 0.00 W W
E UR RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 35.5 11.00 E E UR
W BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 0 0 W W W W
HC ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 30.9 18.00 20.40 HC
W TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 29.6 0.00 W W
W CHELSEA MILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 42.1 20.00 W W
E CR BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 30.2 12.00 E E CR
W COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 W W W W
R KEC KIMBERLEY Miss Emma Silman 0 0 34.8 12.00 R R
W LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 42.7 11.00 W W
R POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 38 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 12 0 33.9 0.00 6.80 40.70
2 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 10 0 30.9 0.00 14.00 44.90
3 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 8 0 38.2 0.00 7.60 45.80
4 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 6 0 26.8 4.00 19.60 50.40
5 MISS CONTENDER Miss Morven Pringle 4 0 34.3 16.00 12.80 63.10
6 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 2 0 33.9 11.00 19.20 64.10
7 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 35.2 21.00 8.00 64.20
8 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 0 36.6 8.00 23.60 68.20
9 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 32.3 4.00 43.20 79.50
10 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 31.1 8.00 46.00 85.10
11 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 37.7 4.00 46.80 88.50
12 BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 33.9 13.00 100.40 147.30
W DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 W W W W
W ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.2 W W W
E UR DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 38 0.00 E E UR
W ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.1 0.00 W W
W SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 31.4 16.00 W W
R CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 34.1 R R R
W MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 32.7 0.00 W W
W BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 W W W W
W FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 W W W W
W FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 W W W W
W TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 34.3 0.00 W W
R ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 0 0 29.6 4.00 R R
W BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 40.2 12.00 W W
HC SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 35.5 0.00 13.60 HC
E UR BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 31.6 4.00 E E UR
W ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 W W W W
W PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 34.6 W W W
W MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 38.6 0.00 W W
E CR DARCO III Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 38.4 E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 6 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
2 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 5 0 30.5 4.00 4.00 38.50
3 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 4 0 32 4.00 10.00 46.00
4 NEXERO Miss Holly Richardson 3 0 29.8 12.00 5.20 47.00
5 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 37.3 4.00 6.40 47.70
6 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 38.3 4.00 5.60 47.90
7 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 1 0 38.8 0.00 10.00 48.80
8 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 34.8 8.00 8.00 50.80
9 EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 31.5 16.00 11.20 58.70
10 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 37.3 8.00 14.40 59.70
11 DISSINGTON SAILOR MAN Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 35.5 18.00 7.20 60.70
12 HARTHILL STORM Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 33.3 4.00 40.00 77.30
13 JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 37.3 88.00 10.40 135.70
W I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE SHARONA Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 41.3 W W W
W REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
E UR PRIVATE AFFAER Miss Abbie Pearson 0 0 30.8 20.00 E E UR
W AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 38.5 0.00 W W
E UR HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E UR
W SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 33.3 0.00 W W
R CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 35.8 0.00 R R
W LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 W W W W
W SIUN APACHE JOY Miss Jane Lonsborough 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CURIOUS MR CHIPS Mr Christopher Whittle 6 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 GLORY DANCER Mr Tyler Cassells 5 0 27.8 0.00 3.20 31.00
3 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 4 0 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
4 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 3 0 34 0.00 3.20 37.20
5 OMARD HAWAII LADY Miss Connie Gill 2 0 35.8 4.00 0.40 40.20
6 HOMANA Mr Hayden Hankey 1 0 32.8 0.00 8.00 40.80
7 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 0 0 34 8.00 2.80 44.80
8 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 34 4.00 14.00 52.00
9 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 1 0 37.5 0.00 14.80 52.30
10 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 36 9.00 12.80 57.80
11 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 33 4.00 36.80 73.80
12 FOREVER IV Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 39.8 12.00 35.60 87.40
13 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 31.8 8.00 52.80 92.60
W BOLD FRONT Mr Andrew Gale 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 39 W W W
W KEC QUALITY EDITION Miss Emma Silman 0 0 39.3 4.00 W W
W WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 W W W W
R MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.3 0.00 R R
W I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 W W W W
W BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 36 0.00 W W
E UR NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 35.5 16.00 E E UR
W INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 W W W W
R FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 31.5 8.00 R R
W WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 32 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VAMONOS Miss Emily King 6 0 28.8 0.00 0.80 29.60
2 AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 5 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
3 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 4 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
4 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 3 0 31 4.00 9.20 44.20
5 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 2 0 37 8.00 8.40 53.40
6 TIMELESS CRUSADER Miss Kirsty Cordner 1 0 38.5 8.00 8.80 55.30
7 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 1 0 38 0.00 19.60 57.60
8 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 31.5 4.00 30.00 65.50
9 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 30.5 10.00 32.40 72.90
10 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mr Edward Williams 0 0 35.5 4.00 35.20 74.70
11 WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 39.3 11.00 47.60 97.90
R TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 33.8 0.00 R R
W GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W W W W
W HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 28.8 W W W
E UR TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 39.3 7.00 E E UR
E UR TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E UR
W EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 32 12.00 W W
W KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 42.3 36.00 W W
W GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 28.8 0.00 W W
E R3 GORTHACALLA BOY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 33 E E E R3
W COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 W W W W
E UR CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 37 12.00 E E UR
E UR C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 31 4.00 E E UR
W BLACKLAW THYMELORD Miss Elizabeth Gale 0 0 35 12.00 W W
W URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 38 12.00 W W
W IT S MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 W W W W
W TOMON Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 32 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
OI - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ON THE BRASH Mrs Caroline Powell 12 0 27.5 0.00 5.60 33.10
2 HARBOUR LIGHTS Mrs Kirsty Stark 10 0 29.6 4.00 10.40 44.00
3 BRADELEY LAW Mr Michael Owen 8 0 32.1 0.00 12.00 44.10
4 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 6 0 35.9 4.00 7.20 47.10
5 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 4 0 30.7 0.00 16.40 47.10
6 ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 2 0 33.6 4.00 12.40 50.00
7 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 2 0 38.9 0.00 12.80 51.70
8 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 33 8.00 15.60 56.60
9 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 36.8 12.00 8.80 57.60
10 SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Miss Emma Silman 0 0 33.6 8.00 17.60 59.20
11 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 40.5 0.00 26.80 67.30
12 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 25.9 0.00 42.40 68.30
13 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 38.2 4.00 32.80 75.00
14 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 39.6 0.00 35.60 75.20
15 SRS CHILLOUT Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 38.4 8.00 42.80 89.20
16 PURPLE SANDS Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 39.1 8.00 45.20 92.30
W FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 34.3 W W W
R SERGEANT CRISP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.2 R R R
R WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 0 0 40.9 9.00 R R
W FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 39.3 0.00 W W
W THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 36.8 W W W
W JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 0 0 35.2 16.00 W W
W JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 31.6 0.00 W W
W THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
R HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 33.2 4.00 R R
W LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 37.7 4.00 W W
W OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
W BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 W W W W
W COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W W W W
W RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 36.1 4.00 W W
W DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 36.1 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 DARGUN Miss Emily King 5 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 4 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 1 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Henry Stott 1 0 31 0.00 13.60 44.60
6 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 34.8 4.00 7.20 46.00
7 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 0 0 36 4.00 8.80 48.80
8 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 29 8.00 31.60 68.60
9 FIALOTTA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 35.5 8.00 38.00 81.50
W PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 33.3 0.00 W W
R AARAGON Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 27.5 0.00 R R
W DHI OKEY COKEY Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
W EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 45.3 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Aske Hall, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DL10 5HJ

Grid reference NZ177034


Newsflash

Please do not print your numbers off until you receive your times on Thursday.
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Extra two days added to Aston-Le-Walls (3)

Posted on 6th July 2020

Due to popular demand and to minimise the number of competitors being balloted, two additional days of competition have been added to Aston-Le-Walls (3).

Read the full story
View all news