ALLERTON PARKALLERTON PARK

ALLERTON PARK

Location

Allerton Park, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HG5 0SE

Date

Saturday 21 to Sunday 22 September 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Lady Mowbray & Stourton
Contact Lady Mowbray & Stourton
Phone: 01423 330585
Mobile: 07809 042637

Joint Organiser - Mr John Johnstone
Contact Mr John Johnstone
Mobile: 07768 864544

Entries Secretary - Mrs Fiona Saxby
Contact Mrs Fiona Saxby
Mobile: 07866 514806

Event schedule

Entries open

10 August 2019

Ballot date

24 August 2019

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

4 September 2019
Lady Mowbray & Stourton

Event Organiser

Allerton Park, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, HG5 0SE

Contact Details
Mr John Johnstone

Joint Organiser

Contact Details
Mrs Fiona Saxby

Entries Secretary

30 Moss Close, South Wirral, Cheshire, CH64 2XQ

Contact Details
Tracey Barraclough

SJ Course Designer

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 7980758817
Mr Dominic Lawrence

Course Builder

Contact Details
Event name: ALLERTON PARK Date: Sep 15-16 2018 Location: Allerton Park, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.17
A - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 24 35.8 0.00 3.20 39.00
10 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 36 4.00 21.20 61.20
11 YACABO BK Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 33.1 8.00 20.80 61.90
12 SPICE SENSATION Mrs Caroline Powell 4 37.6 0.00 29.20 66.80
13 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 33.1 8.00 29.20 70.30
14 PHILANDERER II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 34.4 8.00 32.00 74.40
15 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 39.8 17.00 22.40 79.20
16 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 39.5 12.00 30.80 82.30
17 CREDO III Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 31.8 20.00 31.60 83.40
18 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 34.9 8.00 41.60 84.50
19 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 4 45.9 0.00 59.20 105.10
2 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 22 35.2 5.00 7.20 47.40
20 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 41.3 4.00 60.00 105.30
21 DWINA DE CAVRON Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 46.5 17.00 82.00 145.50
3 NIGHT LINE Miss Yasmin Ingham 20 29.6 4.00 16.00 49.60
4 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 18 36.3 0.00 18.40 54.70
5 BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Libby Seed 16 30.5 8.00 18.80 57.30
6 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 14 35.3 5.00 18.40 58.70
7 HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 37.2 8.00 13.60 58.80
8 OAKRING DALLIANCE Miss Sam York 4 35.8 0.00 24.00 59.80
9 JEMILLA Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 31.1 8.00 22.00 61.10
E HF PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 33 8.00 E E HF
E HF ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.9 12.00 E E HF
R PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 35 12.00 R R
R LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 33.3 0.00 R R
W LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 32.3 4.00 W W
W GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 29.6 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
11 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 29 4.00 6.80 39.80
12 ROMANY IV Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.20 43.00
13 HOMANA Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 32.3 12.00 0.00 44.30
14 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 30.8 16.00 7.20 54.00
15 CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Ian Stark 0 2 32.5 0.00 23.60 56.10
16 HK CASSIA Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 33 4.00 25.20 62.20
17 CASTLELAWN ECHO II Miss Caroline Clayton 0 0 30 0.00 62.40 92.40
18 LOUMIC DYNAMO Mrs Caroline Preston 0 0 31.5 53.00 59.60 144.10
2 DHI BY DESIGN Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 12 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
4 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 MISS DEMEANOUR IV Miss Ria Scott 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
6 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.80 34.60
7 REEVOLASS Miss Alice Wainman 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
8 FAERIE FANTASTIC Miss Victoria Devlin 0 0 27.5 8.00 3.60 39.10
9 PRF ELITE BALOUBET Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
E CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 35 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARRAIG DU CAREL Mrs Katie Magee 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
11 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
12 MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Miss Natasha Burrows 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.00 37.80
13 CALSAJO Z Miss Izzy Laurence 0 2 29 0.00 9.60 38.60
14 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
15 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
16 MYMWOOD ROSIE Mr Alfie Birkett 0 2 35.3 0.00 5.20 40.50
17 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 2 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
18 MY MYRTLE II Miss Lucy Todd 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
19 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 32 4.00 6.00 42.00
2 TOP GUN VII Mr Harry Harding 0 14 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
20 JL BRUCE ALMIGHTY Miss Jessica Lockie 0 0 37.8 4.00 4.00 45.80
21 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 33.3 4.00 11.60 48.90
22 PINWIZARD Miss Daisy-may Guest 0 0 34.5 8.00 8.00 50.50
23 CORMEY WARRIOR Miss Jemima Harpin 0 0 34.3 8.00 11.60 53.90
24 INDO Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 29 16.00 9.20 54.20
25 MISTY DAY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 37.8 8.00 11.60 57.40
26 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 31.8 8.00 28.00 67.80
3 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 VAMONOS Miss Emily King 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
7 SHOWCASE Miss Leanne Graves 0 4 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
8 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 0 0 29 4.00 0.80 33.80
E THE KAISER Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 32.8 E E E
E U2 BIBA II Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E U2
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 16 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
10 UTAHS SORREL SON Mr Harry Harding 0 0 31 4.00 1.60 36.60
11 SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 2 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
12 ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 2 33 0.00 6.40 39.40
14 HESPO Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 29.5 4.00 6.00 39.50
15 FULWOODS VALENTINE Mrs Kate Collier 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
16 MARBRIDGE DIAMOND IMP Miss Sophie Alexander 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.20 41.70
17 AUTUMN KINGDOM Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.40 46.90
18 ESTORIL Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 44.5 4.00 0.00 48.50
19 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 28.5 14.00 6.80 49.30
2 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 14 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
20 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 40.5 10.00 0.00 50.50
21 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 45.5 4.00 1.20 50.70
22 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 2 46.5 0.00 4.40 50.90
23 CAMEO Z Miss Hannah Taylor 0 2 45.5 0.00 7.60 53.10
24 MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 46.5 8.00 0.00 54.50
25 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 35.5 4.00 15.60 55.10
26 HIGHLUX Miss Morgan Kent 0 2 44.5 0.00 11.60 56.10
27 GURTEEN FREDDIE Ellie Healy 0 0 48.5 4.00 7.20 59.70
28 OPPTIKAL ILLUSION Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 35 16.00 30.80 81.80
3 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Hayden Hankey 0 12 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
4 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 8 26.5 4.00 1.60 32.10
6 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Mr Tim Jones 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
7 KILLOWEN ECHO Mrs Helen Robinson 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
8 MY HUMBEL BEE Miss Emily Katherine Young 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 CALDRAGH HILLS NAN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LITTLE MILL II Miss Robyn Gray 0 16 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
10 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.20 40.70
11 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Abbey Kirkwood 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
12 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
13 MISS PANDORA Miss Laura Irving 0 2 40 0.00 2.80 42.80
14 ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 2 37.3 0.00 6.80 44.10
15 HILLTOP RED ANGUS Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 37 8.00 0.80 45.80
16 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.80 46.60
17 JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 27.5 16.00 4.00 47.50
18 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 35.3 8.00 4.80 48.10
19 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 0 36.8 8.00 4.00 48.80
2 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 0 14 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
20 AS YOU LIKE IT V Miss Sorrel Smith 0 0 32.3 0.00 25.20 57.50
21 ROYAL WHISPER Mr Harry Harding 0 0 33.5 4.00 29.20 66.70
22 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 38.3 26.00 54.80 119.10
3 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 0 12 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 8 26.5 8.00 1.20 35.70
6 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 6 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Vicky Pigg 0 2 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
8 GLENOMRA BILL Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
9 CHEVALIAN CULT HEROINE Miss Lucy Pemberton 0 0 35 4.00 0.40 39.40
E JUBILEE V Miss Megan Sheekey 0 0 34.3 E E E
E AVIA Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 40.5 E E E
E R3 RAPID TIMES Mr Iain Mackenzie 0 0 40.3 16.00 E E R3
R TANGHAN Miss Mabel Crampton 0 0 38.5 R R R
W OREO DYNAMITE TANCERKA Miss Natasha Burrows 0 0 35.8 39.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAROLAIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 EV ALL MY AMOUR Miss Millie Hewitt 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
11 COUNTRY FAIR LADY Miss Robyn Bowness 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
12 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
13 MORENO Miss Helen Bates 0 2 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
14 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Rachael Lupton 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
15 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
16 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.80 39.30
17 VIKING RAIDER Mr Colin Rae 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
18 MANAKIN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 2 34.8 0.00 10.00 44.80
19 JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 34 12.00 0.00 46.00
2 HENRYS DIAMOND POINT Mr Hayden Hankey 0 14 22.5 4.00 0.00 26.50
20 EX NONA Miss Gemma Barker 0 0 31.8 8.00 6.80 46.60
21 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 31.8 8.00 8.80 48.60
22 CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 33.5 16.00 0.00 49.50
23 NORTH END DIAMOND Mrs Natalie Milloy 0 2 32.5 0.00 17.20 49.70
24 ROYAL CASSINO II Miss Vicki Killen 0 2 32.5 0.00 23.20 55.70
25 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Mr John Guy 0 0 28.3 25.00 34.40 87.70
26 VOULEZ VOUZ Mr Jack Drewery 0 0 34.8 16.00 80.80 131.60
3 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 VENEZUELA Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 HOSCOS HERALDIK Miss Charlotte Wood 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 CASSIUS DIO Miss Megan Smart 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 WICKLOW DANCER Miss Fiona Davidson 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 INNOVANIA Mr Daniel Megson 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
W JULY SPECIALISTS Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS EMILY Mrs Catherine Hill 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 MAVERONA MAN Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 2 28.5 0.00 7.20 35.70
12 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
15 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
17 PEBBLY FLUX Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 2 38.5 0.00 4.00 42.50
18 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 38.8 4.00 2.40 45.20
19 SCOTTISH LAW Miss Cathryn Walby 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
2 WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
20 CARNSDALE TALK TALK Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 37.8 11.00 0.00 48.80
21 ROCK EMPEROR Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
22 WAIKIKI CZ Miss Hazel Towers 0 2 34.8 0.00 16.80 51.60
23 MILL MAN Miss Charlotte Parkin 0 0 38.5 16.00 1.20 55.70
24 KILLAHURLER CONNECT Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 34.5 4.00 30.80 69.30
25 EYE OF THE TIGER Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 35.3 4.00 47.60 86.90
3 GARCIA II Mrs Katie Magee 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 TT LITTLE GUY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 10 27.8 4.00 0.80 32.60
5 LOLESCA Miss Grace Maddan 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 WHITNEY B Miss Izzy Laurence 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 GREENVALE DEBUTANTE Mr Mark Godliman 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 BALLINGOWAN ESTELLA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
9 FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
E NATURELLE II Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 39.3 E E E
R BLUESTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 34 0.00 R R
R ELITA Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 26.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE100Ou18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
10 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
11 CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
12 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
13 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
14 SAHARA II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
15 SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
16 AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
17 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.60 41.90
18 OBSIDIAN III Miss Georgina Prest 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
19 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 39.3 4.00 2.00 45.30
2 SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 GALLEY RUBY Miss Kate Abel 0 0 31.3 16.00 0.00 47.30
21 ANNAGHMORE BOOMER Miss Isabella Jones 0 2 42.8 0.00 7.20 50.00
22 BARNABOY PADDY Miss Tilly Marley 0 0 39.3 8.00 4.40 51.70
23 DIRRAVARA LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 0 35.3 8.00 12.80 56.10
24 SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Nina Clark 0 0 38 0.00 20.00 58.00
25 BLOWELL SUPERSTITION Mr. Eddie Henson 0 0 35 0.00 26.80 61.80
26 KALLI Miss Abigail Pearse 0 0 40.5 4.00 23.60 68.10
27 PRIDEROCK MR GEORGE Miss Molly Wright 0 0 41 8.00 34.40 83.40
3 LOSTOCK JAZZMAN Miss Mia Ketcher 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Miss Grace Laver 0 10 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
5 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Miss Issie Thompson 0 8 29.5 0.00 4.00 33.50
6 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 6 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.40 35.70
8 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
E THEMIS DU MANOIR Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E
E AR ZILVER ZAK Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E AR
R STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 39.5 49.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.10
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 12 27.5 0.00 2.80 30.30
10 BENGAL DANNY Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 32.3 8.00 22.80 63.10
11 OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 26.6 12.00 26.00 64.60
12 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 29.1 12.00 25.60 66.70
13 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 23 18.00 27.60 68.60
14 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 33.6 12.00 25.20 70.80
15 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 30.2 0.00 46.40 76.60
16 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 27.5 8.00 52.40 87.90
17 TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 32.1 36.00 22.40 90.50
2 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 10 27.3 0.00 6.00 33.30
3 KING RALPH Mr Hayden Hankey 8 28.4 4.00 1.60 34.00
4 DRUMNACONNELL TOTO WOLFF Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 29.6 4.00 8.40 42.00
5 DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 4 26.1 4.00 14.80 44.90
6 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 2 32.1 4.00 19.60 55.70
7 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 29.8 4.00 23.20 57.00
8 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 32.5 4.00 24.80 61.30
9 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 33.4 12.00 17.60 63.00
E DER KAISER Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 34.8 E E E
E QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 39.6 E E E
E F1 JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 29.1 4.00 E E F1
E U2 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 28.4 4.00 E E U2
R BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 31.8 16.00 R R
W WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 0 0 32.3 0.00 W W
W MJI MASTER MCCRICKET Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 23.9 12.00 W W
W MINI VERSION Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 33.9 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.10
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KINGS GINGER Mr Sam Ecroyd 12 27.3 4.00 8.00 39.30
10 GAZELLE DWERSE HAGEN Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 37.1 4.00 17.20 58.30
11 DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 2 35.5 0.00 27.20 62.70
12 LUCY SPARKLES Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 0 36.1 8.00 20.00 64.10
13 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 31.4 12.00 23.20 66.60
14 WINNING BELLE Miss Emilie Chandler 2 33.4 0.00 36.00 69.40
15 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 36.6 8.00 26.40 71.00
2 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 10 27.5 4.00 11.20 42.70
3 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 8 32.7 8.00 6.40 47.10
4 TAMARA II Miss Holly Campbell 6 33.2 4.00 14.80 52.00
5 CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Ellie Williams 4 34.1 8.00 10.40 52.50
6 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 2 38.9 4.00 10.00 52.90
7 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 0 0 28.6 4.00 21.60 54.20
8 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 36.8 4.00 15.60 56.40
9 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.6 4.00 20.40 58.00
E WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 0 0 36.8 E E E
E L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 38 E E E
R RIGHT REBEL Miss Victoria Devlin 0 0 33.6 4.00 R R
R EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 33.4 R R R
R BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 31.1 8.00 R R
R BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 0 0 34.8 4.00 R R
R OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 26.6 0.00 R R
W FREYA V Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 27.5 16.00 W W
W CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 37.7 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.10
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUITE SOMETHING Miss Isabel White 12 27.5 0.00 9.60 37.10
10 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 36.1 8.00 18.00 62.10
11 CHELSEA MILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 36.1 12.00 16.40 64.50
12 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 38 12.00 14.80 64.80
13 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 2 40.9 0.00 28.00 68.90
14 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 31.8 16.00 26.00 73.80
15 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 32.1 4.00 52.80 88.90
16 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 31.8 0.00 67.60 99.40
17 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 42.3 8.00 79.20 129.50
18 CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Mr Bomb Pitakanonda 0 0 35.9 7.00 95.60 138.50
2 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 10 24.8 0.00 14.80 39.60
3 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 8 34.3 0.00 7.20 41.50
4 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 6 32.1 8.00 2.40 42.50
5 MAKING WAVES Mrs Lauren Blades 4 26.4 8.00 12.80 47.20
6 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Miss Pippa Taylor 2 34.6 0.00 20.80 55.40
7 TRENT LONG STRIDE Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 28.4 4.00 23.60 56.00
8 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 27.7 4.00 25.20 56.90
9 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 37.3 4.00 20.40 61.70
E WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 31.8 5.00 E E
E AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 33.4 E E E
R JSR SOCKS Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 31.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
IN - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 28.4 0.00 1.20 29.60
10 DAKOTA LONE STAR Miss Dani Cuomo 1 32.5 0.00 3.60 36.10
11 LIVELLA Z Miss Kate Dennis 1 38.2 0.00 0.00 38.20
12 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.7 8.00 0.00 38.70
13 FAERLIE FLASHY Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 29.3 8.00 1.60 38.90
14 TERTRE ROUGE Miss Bethany Dyson 1 0 35.5 0.00 5.20 40.70
15 SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
16 HIGHLIGHT K Mrs Jennifer Bowman 0 0 31.1 4.00 6.00 41.10
17 STRAW BREEZE Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 36.1 8.00 2.40 46.50
18 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 1 41.1 0.00 7.20 48.30
19 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 0 0 34.3 4.00 10.40 48.70
2 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Mrs Lauren Blades 5 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
20 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 37.1 12.00 0.00 49.10
21 GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 33.2 8.00 8.80 50.00
22 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 40.5 12.00 0.00 52.50
23 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 26.8 16.00 10.40 53.20
24 VIC Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 31.1 16.00 8.80 55.90
25 REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 33.2 4.00 20.00 57.20
26 HAWTHORN HICCUPS Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 33.4 12.00 16.00 61.40
27 FALCO III Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 33 22.00 6.80 61.80
28 WISHES IN THE SKY Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.7 26.00 13.20 69.90
29 IPW DIAMOND FEVER Mrs Heidi Ward 0 0 38.9 70.00 18.40 127.30
3 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 4 32.1 0.00 0.40 32.50
4 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 3 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
5 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 2 34.1 0.00 0.00 34.10
6 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 1 30.7 0.00 4.00 34.70
7 AARAGON Mrs Lindsay Middleton 1 30.9 0.00 4.00 34.90
8 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 1 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
E SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.9 E E E
E MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 35.2 E E E
R SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 31.4 R R R
R WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 33.4 8.00 R R
W BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 36.8 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 6 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 1 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
12 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
13 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 34.3 4.00 5.20 43.50
14 KEC QUALITY EDITION Miss Emma Silman 1 36.5 0.00 9.60 46.10
15 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 37.3 4.00 5.20 46.50
16 MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 1 37.3 0.00 11.20 48.50
17 SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 33.8 4.00 14.00 51.80
18 SEACORAL Miss Dona Williams 0 0 44.8 8.00 0.00 52.80
19 CROFTFARM JULIUS Miss Lucy Jaskowicz 0 0 39.3 4.00 9.60 52.90
2 GYPSY SQUIRE Mr Gary Foggon 5 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
20 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 36.3 8.00 10.00 54.30
21 AUTUMN DOUBLE Miss Franki Reeds 0 0 38.5 16.00 2.00 56.50
22 CAOIFE Z Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 44.3 12.00 1.20 57.50
23 WELTON AFFAERE Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 36.5 16.00 16.00 68.50
24 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 36.8 23.00 19.20 79.00
25 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 38 8.00 35.60 81.60
26 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 34 12.00 39.60 85.60
27 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 35.8 9.00 47.20 92.00
3 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 4 25.8 4.00 0.80 30.60
4 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 3 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 1 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
7 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 1 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
8 PRIMITIVE LADY II Mr Harry Harding 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Isabel White 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
HC HERMES ROYAL Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 35.5 0.00 26.40 HC
W MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 38 12.00 W W
W BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 6 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
10 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.00 41.30
11 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 30 12.00 0.00 42.00
12 TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 39 4.00 2.00 45.00
13 WESTON DAZZLER Mr Jake Fowles 0 0 32.8 8.00 7.20 48.00
14 GLENNMANCI Miss Eleanor Harding 0 0 35.3 4.00 9.20 48.50
15 CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 36 8.00 4.80 48.80
16 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 33.8 4.00 11.60 49.40
17 STAR BURST Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 36.5 8.00 5.60 50.10
18 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 1 33.5 0.00 19.20 52.70
19 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 38.3 8.00 13.20 59.50
2 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Lauren Dale 5 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
20 CHABADU Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 28.3 0.00 31.60 59.90
21 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 39.5 17.00 6.40 62.90
22 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 37.5 21.00 10.40 68.90
23 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 35 4.00 37.20 76.20
24 PRIMITIVES HOPE Mr Harry Harding 0 0 37.3 8.00 55.60 100.90
25 KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 41.5 0.00 59.60 101.10
3 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 4 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
4 MR PRECISION Miss Bonnie Fishburn 3 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
5 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
6 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Mr Will Murray 1 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
7 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 1 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
8 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
9 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 1 32.5 0.00 5.60 38.10
E AR WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 37.5 8.00 E E AR
HC TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.40 HC
W BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 35 33.00 W W
W WICKSTEAD OCTAVIA Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 38.8 52.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 6 22.3 0.00 0.80 23.10
10 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
11 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 1 36 0.00 6.80 42.80
12 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
13 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.80 44.30
14 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.3 8.00 6.00 46.30
15 BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 1 38 0.00 10.80 48.80
16 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Emily Blaxill 0 0 37.3 12.00 0.00 49.30
17 QUANTICO Z Miss Claire Walker 0 0 42.5 4.00 5.60 52.10
18 HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 34.8 8.00 9.60 52.40
19 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 46.5 8.00 1.20 55.70
2 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 5 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
20 SPOT ON FINALE Miss Stephanie Faulkner 0 0 27.5 8.00 25.20 60.70
21 STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 1 40 0.00 21.60 61.60
22 MORJOY MICKEY FINN Miss Emma Fletcher 1 37 0.00 24.80 61.80
23 POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 41.5 0.00 34.80 76.30
24 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 42.5 16.00 30.00 88.50
3 RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 4 29 0.00 2.40 31.40
4 HARRISON IV Miss Morgan Kent 3 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Mr James Sommerville 2 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
6 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 29.3 4.00 4.40 37.70
7 QUITE EASY Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 32 4.00 2.80 38.80
8 EPIC TALE Mrs Annelise Colver 1 36.8 0.00 5.20 42.00
9 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.60 42.40
E SUSURRAYSHAAN Miss Katie Collins 0 0 31.3 E E E
E AR BOLD FRONT Mr Andrew Gale 0 0 44.5 28.00 E E AR
E AR CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 35.3 8.00 E E AR
W CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 W W W W
W GRAFIX Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 6 21.3 0.00 0.00 21.30
10 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Sarah Colgan 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 1 35 0.00 5.20 40.20
13 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 28.3 8.00 4.40 40.70
14 DIAMANTE Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
15 MATTIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30 4.00 10.00 44.00
16 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 37.8 4.00 5.60 47.40
17 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 40.3 8.00 0.00 48.30
18 BURNLEA ATLANTIS Miss Jen Atkinson 0 0 39 8.00 2.80 49.80
19 EAGLE SPIRIT Miss Jessica Young 0 0 35.8 12.00 5.20 53.00
2 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 5 26.3 0.00 1.20 27.50
20 GLENNIS Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 1 51.8 0.00 3.60 55.40
21 SPRING INTO BUSINESS Miss Fiona Macdonald 0 0 35.8 8.00 15.20 59.00
22 BLACKLAW THYMELORD Miss Elizabeth Gale 0 0 33.8 16.00 9.60 59.40
23 ROCKTOP REBEL Mr James Sommerville 0 0 37.3 12.00 10.40 59.70
24 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 31.5 4.00 31.60 67.10
25 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 0 0 41.8 8.00 20.80 70.60
26 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 34 4.00 41.60 79.60
3 HARIEKO DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 4 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 3 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 2 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
6 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 QUINARA Mr James Adams 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
9 OAK WOOD BUNNY Miss Amelia Hattersley 1 35.5 0.00 2.80 38.30
E FALANT Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 33 E E E
HC KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 35.5 E E HC
W CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.10
OI - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 12 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
10 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 2 36.1 0.00 19.20 55.30
11 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 30.5 4.00 21.20 55.70
12 APROBANTA Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 31.4 4.00 20.80 56.20
13 KING EIDER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 30.7 4.00 27.60 62.30
14 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Henry Stott 0 0 33.2 12.00 18.00 63.20
15 ISLE MOOR Mr Joe Wise 2 34.8 0.00 28.80 63.60
16 BROOKLEIGH Miss Emily King 2 29.1 0.00 34.80 63.90
17 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 37.3 8.00 21.60 66.90
18 ZARON Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 28.2 0.00 44.40 72.60
19 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 0 0 28.6 4.00 44.40 77.00
2 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 10 32.5 0.00 4.40 36.90
20 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 31.8 4.00 42.00 77.80
21 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 35.5 0.00 96.80 132.30
3 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 8 30 0.00 8.00 38.00
4 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 6 35.9 4.00 1.60 41.50
5 FLIPPER K Mrs Caroline Powell 4 33 0.00 12.00 45.00
6 DISCOVERY V Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 2 34.8 0.00 10.40 45.20
7 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 2 35 4.00 14.40 53.40
8 CHANCE ENCOUNTER VII Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 33.9 4.00 16.40 54.30
9 STAR ATTRACTION III Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 39.3 15.00 0.40 54.70
E ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 35.2 E E E
E UR PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 0 0 35.9 0.00 E E UR
E UR HAKUNAMATATA 9 Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E UR
R IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 34.1 0.00 R R
R LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 37.1 51.00 R R
R EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 29.8 8.00 R R
W FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 35.5 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
ONu18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 6 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
10 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 1 33.5 0.00 10.80 44.30
11 LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
12 BEYOND GOLD Miss Daisy Job 0 0 35.3 8.00 1.20 44.50
13 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 0 30.5 4.00 11.20 45.70
14 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.00 46.80
15 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 35.8 16.00 0.00 51.80
16 KILROE SILVER FOX Miss Lillia Schaible 0 0 36.8 12.00 7.20 56.00
17 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 35.5 12.00 15.60 63.10
18 COLOURED BOY IH Mr Angus Williams 0 0 39 4.00 24.00 67.00
19 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 34.5 20.00 13.20 67.70
2 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 5 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
20 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 32.8 0.00 39.20 72.00
3 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 4 32 0.00 3.60 35.60
4 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 3 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
5 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
6 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
7 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.40 41.90
8 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 32.5 8.00 1.60 42.10
9 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 34.8 4.00 4.80 43.60

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Allerton Park, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HG5 0SE

Grid reference SE415578


Provisional

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news