British Eventing - XC Course Builders
 
Find us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter youtube.com/britisheventinggb News feed Contact us

Basket is empty

Quick Links» Event Calendar
» News
» Hotline
» My Details
» Find a BE Coach
» Find a Course Builder
» BE Life Magazine
» Rule Book
» Safety
» My Event Diary
» Downloads

XC Course Builders

Find out more about the different Course Builder categories

Platinum
Name Contact Details
Mr Scott Brickell
Mr Jonathan Clissold
Mr Adrian Ditcham
Mr David Evans
Mr Philip Herbert
Mr Andrew Hunter
Mr Hugh Lochore
Mr Douglas Weymouth
Mr Alan Willis
Mr James Willis
Mr Peter Wilson




Gold
Name Contact Details
Mr Tony Symonds
Lincomb Farm
Lincomb
Stourport-on-severn
Worcestershire
United Kingdom
DY13 9RB
Email: tonysymonds2@mac.com
Mobile: 07896 200777
Website: http://www.crosscountrycourse.co.uk
Mr Stuart Buntine
Mr David Carpenter
Mr Ken Davies
Mr Paul Ellis
Mr James Eyre
Mr Andrew Fell
Mr Richard Green
Mr Simon Grundy
Mr Guy Herbert
Mr Dominic Lawrence
Mr Robert Mcskimming
Mr Dominic Moore
Mr James Plant
Mr Mike Pope
Mr William Smithers
Mr Richard D Taylor
Mr Mark Watler
Mr Joe Weller
Mr Harry Williams
Mr Michael Wilson




Silver (Professional)
Name Contact Details
Mr David Burgoyne
1 Manor Barn
Snowshill
Nr Broadway
Worcestershire
WR12 7JR
Email: davidburgoyne1@hotmail.co.uk
Mobile: 07769314217
Website: http://N / A
Mr Lloyd Hunt
17 Moat Close
Bubbenhall
Coventry
Warwickshire
CV8 3BX
Email: landseventing@gmail.com
Mobile: 07976 273289
Website: http://www.landseventing.co.uk
Mr David Wilson
Ovenstone Farm
Anstruther
Fife
United Kingdom
KY10 2RR
Email: info@stablesfife.co.uk
Mobile: 07816 394199
Mr Timothy Bennett
Mr Simon Bere
Mr Brian Bowman
Miss Alexandra Bright
Mr Lloyd Hunt See XC Course Designers Directory
Mr Jamie Innes
Mr Michael Karayan
Mr Stuart Reynolds
Mr William Seely
Mr Tim Stark
Mr. Graham Wallin
Mr Chris Wilson




Silver (Restricted)
Name
Mr Anthony Ffooks
Mr James Hardwick
Mr Rupert Harvie
Mr Joshua King
Mr Simon King
Mr Matthew Lynch
Mr Richard Mitford-Slade
Mr Chris Morris
Mr Moray Nicholson
Mr David Sayer
Mr Robert Sayer




Bronze (Restricted)
Name
Mr Chris Badger
Mr Rory Boswell
Mr Fraser Bush
Mr David Cameron
Mr Peter Collins
Mr Karl Fletcher
Mr Olly Goody
Mr James Helyer
Mr John Hoare
Mr Stanislav Kacanovski
Mr Bill Kear
Mr Norbert Mak
Mr Michael Munden
Mr Alasdair Nicol
Mr James Oakden
Mr Alan Reed
Mr Nigel Tabor
Mr Alan Thacker
Mr Neil Thornton